NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Women3m Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ===== 
    1    1 Emily de La Bruyere  Princeton                 SR     16:31.2  5:31 
    2    2 Ashley Montgomery    Penn                      JR     16:31.2  5:31 
    3    3 Blanca Fernandez     Temple                    SR     16:31.3  5:31 
    4    4 Elizabeth Bird       Princeton                 JR     16:31.3  5:31 
    5    5 Angel Piccirillo     Villanova                 JR     16:32.9  5:31 
    6    6 Tessa Barrett        Penn State                FR     16:32.9  5:31 
    7    7 Kathryn Fluehr       Princeton                 SR     16:33.0  5:31 
    8    8 Kennedy Weisner      Georgetown                SO     16:34.3  5:32 
    9    9 Tori Gerlach         Penn State                SR     16:34.9  5:32 
   10   10 Elizabeth Chikotas   Penn State                SO     16:35.8  5:32 
   11   11 Andrea Keklak        Georgetown                SR     16:36.9  5:33 
   12   12 Paige Senatore       Rutgers                   SR     16:37.7  5:33 
   13   13 Haley Pierce         Georgetown                JR     16:39.6  5:34 
   14   14 Morgan Szekely       La Salle                  SO     16:40.2  5:34 
   15   15 Allyson Black        Rutgers                   FR     16:40.9  5:34 
   16   16 Audrey Belf          Georgetown                FR     16:41.2  5:34 
   17   17 Siofra Cleirigh Butt Villanova                 SO     16:44.3  5:35 
   18   18 Millie Paladino      West Virginia             SO     16:45.2  5:36 
   19   19 Jillian Hunsberger   Penn State                SO     16:47.4  5:36 
   20   20 Cleo Whiting         Penn                      JR     16:48.9  5:37 
   21   21 Emily Ritter         Rider                     SR     16:50.4  5:37 
   22   22 Bella Burda          Villanova                 FR     16:53.1  5:38 
   23   23 Julie Kocjancic      Penn State                JR     16:55.2  5:39 
   24   24 Autumn Eastman       Georgetown                SO     16:56.3  5:39 
   25   25 Sarah Chandler       Bucknell                  JR     16:56.8  5:39 
   26   26 Savanna Plombon      West Virginia             SR     17:00.4  5:41 
   27   27 Gillian Schriever    Pittsburgh                FR     17:01.6  5:41 
   28   28 Hillary Boxheimer    Pittsburgh                SR     17:02.2  5:41 
   29   29 Alexandra Markovich  Princeton                 JR     17:02.3  5:41 
   30   30 Amy Cashin           West Virginia             SO     17:02.5  5:41 
   31   31 Heather Martin       Georgetown                SR     17:05.1  5:42 
   32   32 Clarissa Whiting     Penn                      JR     17:05.5  5:42 
   33   33 Nicolette Mateescu   Rider                     SR     17:08.0  5:43 
   34   34 Greta Lindsley       Penn State                FR     17:08.2  5:43 
   35   35 Brighie Leach        Princeton                 FR     17:09.5  5:44 
   36   36 Brynn Harshbarger    West Virginia             SO     17:09.8  5:44 
   37   37 Maggie Drazba        West Virginia             SO     17:10.4  5:44 
   38   38 Sarah Daly           UMBC                      SR     17:12.0  5:44 
   39   39 Melanie Vlasic       Pittsburgh                SO     17:12.3  5:45 
   40   40 Deanndra Adams       Pittsburgh                JR     17:12.6  5:45 
   41   41 Alexandra Lucki      Maryland                  SO     17:12.8  5:45 
   42   42 Katie Fisher         Villanova                 SO     17:13.1  5:45 
   43   43 Melinda Renuart      Princeton                 SO     17:13.9  5:45 
   44   44 Erin Mcdonnell       Navy                      FR     17:13.9  5:45 
   45   45 Nicole Hutchinson    Villanova                 FR     17:13.9  5:45 
   46   46 Ann Campbell         Villanova                 FR     17:16.0  5:46 
   47   47 Lindsey Oremus       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     17:16.4  5:46 
   48   48 Sophia Cologer       UMBC                      JR     17:17.0  5:46 
   49   49 Stephanie Aldrich    Penn State                JR     17:17.2  5:46 
   50   50 Kelley Robinson      Navy                      SR     17:18.0  5:46 
   51   51 Abigail Hong         Penn                      SO     17:18.4  5:47 
   52   52 Kathryn Little       Princeton                 SR     17:20.9  5:47 
   53   53 Isabel Griffith      Penn                      SO     17:21.7  5:48 
   54   54 Kaitlin Poiesz       La Salle                  FR     17:22.1  5:48 
   55   55 Piper Donaghu        Georgetown                SO     17:22.5  5:48 
   56   56 Anna French          West Virginia             FR     17:22.6  5:48 
   57   57 Ariel Pastore-Sebrin Pittsburgh                SO     17:23.6  5:48 
   58   58 Macaulay Porter      George Washington         JR     17:23.7  5:48 
   59   59 Valerie Palermo      Duquesne                  JR     17:23.9  5:48 
   60   60 Emily VandeWater     Maryland                  JR     17:24.5  5:49 
   61   61 Kelly Williams       West Virginia             SR     17:26.2  5:49 
   62   62 Amy Darlington       Penn                      SR     17:29.4  5:50 
   63   63 Jenna Gigliotti      Duquesne                  SR     17:31.8  5:51 
   64   64 Caitlin Bungo        Villanova                 JR     17:33.4  5:52 
   65   65 Catherine Scott      Bucknell                  JR     17:35.1  5:52 
   66   66 Beth Shenck          Pittsburgh                SO     17:35.2  5:52 
   67   67 Jenna Cupp           Monmouth                  JR     17:35.5  5:52 
   68   68 Miranda DiBiaso      George Washington         SO     17:36.2  5:53 
   69   69 Deanna Godby         Bucknell                  SR     17:38.4  5:53 
   70   70 Ariana North         George Washington         JR     17:38.8  5:53 
   71   71 Mary Cate Scully     Navy                      JR     17:43.3  5:55 
   72   72 Megan McGarrity      Rider                     JR     17:47.4  5:56 
   73   73 Lauren Hehir         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR     17:48.4  5:57 
   74   74 Nora Adams           Bucknell                  SR     17:48.5  5:57 
   75   75 Elyssa Gensib        Penn                      SR     17:49.2  5:57 
   76   76 Abby Peters          Pittsburgh                JR     17:49.8  5:57 
   77   77 Sydney Coughlin      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     17:50.6  5:57 
   78   78 Sarah Regnault       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR     17:51.5  5:58 
   79   79 Betsy Erlanger       Delaware                  JR     17:51.9  5:58 
   80   80 Katie Govatos        UMBC                      SR     17:52.3  5:58 
   81   81 Sydney Almeida       Maryland                  JR     17:53.1  5:58 
   82   82 Lauren Columbare     La Salle                  SR     17:53.9  5:58 
   83   83 Morgan O'Connor      Navy                      SR     17:54.6  5:59 
   84   84 Megan Knoblock       Towson                    JR     17:55.4  5:59 
   85   85 Louise Prevoteau     Duquesne                  SR     17:56.8  5:59 
   86   86 Meghan Harvey        Navy                      SR     17:58.2  6:00 
   87   87 Erica Canas          Loyola (Md.)              SR     17:59.6  6:00 
   88   88 Andrea Porter        Marshall                  JR     17:59.7  6:00 
   89   89 Britton Gagliardi    St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR     17:59.9  6:00 
   90   90 Rebecca Scardelletti La Salle                  SR     18:00.6  6:01 
   91   91 Autumn Greba         Duquesne                  JR     18:01.2  6:01 
   92   92 Rachel Lehnert       Monmouth                  FR     18:02.7  6:01 
   93   93 Christina Daniels    Loyola (Md.)              FR     18:03.5  6:02 
   94   94 Megan Connell        La Salle                  SO     18:03.8  6:02 
   95   95 Lauren Zodl          Delaware                  FR     18:04.1  6:02 
   96   96 Angela Mignanelli    Duquesne                  SO     18:05.5  6:02 
   97   97 Emily Moore          Lafayette                 FR     18:06.8  6:03 
   98   98 Kate VanNess         Bucknell                  SR     18:06.8  6:03 
   99   99 Alexandra Juzwiak    Rutgers                   SO     18:07.6  6:03 
  100  100 Christine O'Kane     Bucknell                  FR     18:08.4  6:03 
  101  101 Elizabeth McGroarty  Delaware                  SO     18:08.4  6:03 
  102  102 Madison Yerke        George Washington         FR     18:08.9  6:03 
  103  103 Catherine Sheffo     Maryland                  SR     18:09.1  6:04 
  104  104 Amanda Ruschel       Lehigh                    JR     18:12.5  6:05 
  105  105 Katie Kinkead        Rider                     SR     18:13.3  6:05 
  106  106 Chelsea Vane         UMBC                      JR     18:14.2  6:05 
  107  107 Kaitlyn Bedard       Rutgers                   JR     18:14.8  6:05 
  108  108 Morgan Kiebler       Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     18:16.4  6:06 
  109  109 Laura Barnes         Lehigh                    SO     18:17.8  6:06 
  110  110 Abbie Marquard       Duquesne                  SR     18:17.9  6:06 
  111  111 Alexa Squirini       Maryland                  JR     18:18.7  6:07 
  112  112 KILEY BRITTEN        Seton Hall                FR     18:19.2  6:07 
  113  113 Leanza Lopez         Delaware                  FR     18:19.2  6:07 
  114  114 Kaylie McNally       La Salle                  JR     18:19.6  6:07 
  115  115 Gabrielle Alaimo     Delaware                  JR     18:19.6  6:07 
  116  116 Maggie Hanlon        Monmouth                  JR     18:19.8  6:07 
  117  117 Brenna McDannold     Navy                      JR     18:20.2  6:07 
  118  118 Hannah Scipio        Duquesne                  SR     18:20.3  6:07 
  119  119 Danae Peters         Saint Francis (Pa.)       SO     18:21.2  6:08 
  120  120 Olivia Boyer         La Salle                  JR     18:21.7  6:08 
  121  121 Stephanie Benko      Lafayette                 SR     18:23.6  6:08 
  122  122 Emily Paolucci       Delaware                  FR     18:23.9  6:08 
  123  123 Katie Nappi          Maryland                  SR     18:25.8  6:09 
  124  124 Kiernan Keller       Maryland                  FR     18:27.1  6:10 
  125  125 Angela Barber        Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     18:28.8  6:10 
  126  126 Angelina Oputa       UMBC                      SO     18:29.1  6:10 
  127  127 Hannah Walter        Towson                    FR     18:31.0  6:11 
  128  128 Sydney Engelberger   Monmouth                  SR     18:33.2  6:12 
  129  129 Alexandria Phares    Marshall                  SR     18:34.2  6:12 
  130  130 Halley Brown         George Washington         FR     18:36.3  6:13 
  131  131 Ali Valenti          Navy                      FR     18:37.1  6:13 
  132  132 Rachael Hughen       George Washington         FR     18:37.1  6:13 
  133  133 Nicole Dawson        UMBC                      SR     18:37.9  6:13 
  134  134 Arielle Weiner       Lehigh                    SR     18:38.4  6:13 
  135  135 Sarah Askine         Loyola (Md.)              SO     18:38.9  6:13 
  136  136 Ashleigh Thurston    Lehigh                    FR     18:40.4  6:14 
  137  137 Julia Jenkins        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     18:41.0  6:14 
  138  138 Rachael Baker        Monmouth                  JR     18:42.3  6:15 
  139  139 Abby Gauthier        Towson                    FR     18:42.6  6:15 
  140  140 Ekaterina Miroshniko Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     18:42.9  6:15 
  141  141 Mae Thompson         Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     18:47.6  6:16 
  142  142 Alex Santora         Rider                     SO     18:48.4  6:17 
  143  143 Danielle DiCello     Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     18:48.8  6:17 
  144  144 Hannah Weber         Saint Francis (Pa.)       FR     18:48.8  6:17 
  145  145 Katie Leisher        Temple                    FR     18:51.0  6:17 
  146  146 desyre blackburn     Seton Hall                       18:52.9  6:18 
  147  147 Megan Schneider      Temple                    JR     18:53.7  6:18 
  148  148 Cassidy Weimer       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO     18:55.2  6:19 
  149  149 Madeline Berry       Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     18:56.9  6:19 
  150  150 Shannon Wright       Lehigh                    SR     18:57.6  6:20 
  151  151 Stacie Nadel         Lehigh                    FR     18:57.8  6:20 
  152  152 Marissa Karl         Lehigh                    JR     18:59.1  6:20 
  153  153 Jennaya Hield        Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     18:59.3  6:20 
  154  154 Mary Sutton          Loyola (Md.)              FR     19:02.1  6:21 
  155  155 Genevieve Cickavage  Rutgers                   FR     19:03.3  6:22 
  156  156 Kelli Stetson        George Washington         FR     19:06.0  6:22 
  157  157 Adrienne Fraczkowski Delaware                  SO     19:08.0  6:23 
  158  158 Kendal Hand          Monmouth                  SR     19:08.4  6:23 
  159  159 Katie Chinery        Rider                     FR     19:09.3  6:24 
  160  160 Alexis O'Shea        Temple                    FR     19:10.8  6:24 
  161  161 Rachel Halmon        Maryland-Eastern Shore    JR     19:12.3  6:25 
  162  162 Tori Dent            Marshall                  SO     19:13.6  6:25 
  163  163 Stephanie Welte      Rider                     SR     19:15.0  6:25 
  164  164 Brigid McGill        Lafayette                 JR     19:15.3  6:26 
  165  165 Yaminah Smith        Maryland-Eastern Shore    FR     19:18.5  6:27 
  166  166 Monica Lee           Rutgers                   FR     19:20.6  6:27 
  167  167  Dypna Umunakwe      Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     19:23.3  6:28 
  168  168 Mikayla Pacilio      Lafayette                 SO     19:24.2  6:29 
  169  169 Madison Fiaschetti   Saint Francis (Pa.)       JR     19:24.9  6:29 
  170  170 Amber Govey          Marshall                  JR     19:26.4  6:29 
  171  171 Megan Lindstrom      Towson                    FR     19:28.5  6:30 
  172  172 Kendyl Fahmy         Loyola (Md.)              SO     19:31.5  6:31 
  173  173 Kelly Reager         Lafayette                 JR     19:32.5  6:31 
  174  174 Taylor Craigo        Marshall                  FR     19:38.0  6:33 
  175  175 Ashton Dunkley       Temple                    FR     19:40.3  6:34 
  176  176 Julia DeSpirito      Rutgers                   SO     19:40.6  6:34 
  177  177 EMILY JOHNSON        Seton Hall                       19:42.8  6:35 
  178  178 amanda qualia        Seton Hall                       19:43.9  6:35 
  179  179 Shelby Bobbie        Towson                    FR     19:47.2  6:36 
  180  180 Ariela Sutherland    Fairleigh Dickinson       SO     19:52.1  6:38 
  181  181 Morgan Nobles        Lafayette                 SO     19:53.2  6:38 
  182  182 Alexis McEntire      Marshall                  SO     19:54.8  6:39 
  183  183 Barkley Castro       Marshall                  SO     19:54.9  6:39 
  184  184 Kara Mueser          Towson                    SO     19:56.0  6:39 
  185  185 Caitlyn McGuinness   Loyola (Md.)              JR     20:07.7  6:43 
  186  186 Janice Lane          Maryland-Eastern Shore    SO     20:21.0  6:47 
  187  187 briana miller        Seton Hall                       20:32.9  6:51 
  188  188 Courtney Wallace     Loyola (Md.)              FR     20:36.0  6:52 
  189  189 Kristy Bono          Fairleigh Dickinson       JR     20:37.7  6:53 
  190  190 Alexa Kwapinski      Lafayette                 SO     20:44.6  6:55 
  191  191 Mildred Sam-Otuh     Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     20:45.6  6:56 
  192  192 Maryam Haque         New Jersey Institute      SR     21:23.9  7:08 
  193  193 Emily Johnson        Towson                    SO     21:24.3  7:09 
  194  194 BAILEY SEACH         Seton Hall                       21:25.8  7:09 
  195  195 Kelli Hesse          New Jersey Institute      JR     21:34.7  7:12 
  196  196 Caitlin Boyles       Fairleigh Dickinson       JR     21:45.1  7:16 
  197  197 Emily Shibata        New Jersey Institute      FR     21:46.6  7:16 
  198  198 Michelle Ling        New Jersey Institute      FR     21:49.3  7:17 
  199  199 samantha young       Seton Hall                       21:57.4  7:20 
  200  200 Skye Tiller          Fairleigh Dickinson       SR     22:31.4  7:31 
  201  201 Rosa Moss            New Jersey Institute      FR     25:31.0  8:31 


                       NCAA D1 MID-ATLANTIC REGIONAL
                  November 13, 2015 - Princeton XC Course

                             WOMENS RACE - 6K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    67  PSU   (16:41.3  83:26.2 0:22.3)
====================
  1      6  Tessa Barrett        FR 16:32.9
  2      9  Tori Gerlach         SR 16:34.9
  3     10  Elizabeth Chikotas   SO 16:35.8
  4     19  Jillian Hunsberger   SO 16:47.4
  5     23  Julie Kocjancic      JR 16:55.2
  6   ( 34) Greta Lindsley       FR 17:08.2
  7   ( 49) Stephanie Aldrich    JR 17:17.2

  2.    72  GTWN  (16:41.7  83:28.3 0:22.0)
====================
  1      8  Kennedy Weisner      SO 16:34.3
  2     11  Andrea Keklak        SR 16:36.9
  3     13  Haley Pierce         JR 16:39.6
  4     16  Audrey Belf          FR 16:41.2
  5     24  Autumn Eastman       SO 16:56.3
  6   ( 31) Heather Martin       SR 17:05.1
  7   ( 55) Piper Donaghu        SO 17:22.5

  3.    76  PRIN  (16:45.5  83:47.3 0:38.3)
====================
  1      1  Emily de La Bruyere  SR 16:31.2
  2      4  Elizabeth Bird       JR 16:31.3
  3      7  Kathryn Fluehr       SR 16:33.0
  4     29  Alexandra Markovich  JR 17:02.3
  5     35  Brighie Leach        FR 17:09.5
  6   ( 43) Melinda Renuart      SO 17:13.9
  7   ( 52) Kathryn Little       SR 17:20.9

  4.   131  VILL  (16:55.5  84:37.3 0:41.0)
====================
  1      5  Angel Piccirillo     JR 16:32.9
  2     17  Siofra Cleirigh Butt SO 16:44.3
  3     22  Bella Burda          FR 16:53.1
  4     42  Katie Fisher         SO 17:13.1
  5     45  Nicole Hutchinson    FR 17:13.9
  6   ( 46) Ann Campbell         FR 17:16.0
  7   ( 64) Caitlin Bungo        JR 17:33.4

  5.   147  UWV   (17:01.7  85:08.3 0:25.2)
====================
  1     18  Millie Paladino      SO 16:45.2
  2     26  Savanna Plombon      SR 17:00.4
  3     30  Amy Cashin           SO 17:02.5
  4     36  Brynn Harshbarger    SO 17:09.8
  5     37  Maggie Drazba        SO 17:10.4
  6   ( 56) Anna French          FR 17:22.6
  7   ( 61) Kelly Williams       SR 17:26.2

  6.   158  UPA   (17:01.2  85:05.7 0:50.5)
====================
  1      2  Ashley Montgomery    JR 16:31.2
  2     20  Cleo Whiting         JR 16:48.9
  3     32  Clarissa Whiting     JR 17:05.5
  4     51  Abigail Hong         SO 17:18.4
  5     53  Isabel Griffith      SO 17:21.7
  6   ( 62) Amy Darlington       SR 17:29.4
  7   ( 75) Elyssa Gensib        SR 17:49.2

  7.   191  PITT  (17:10.5  85:52.3 0:22.0)
====================
  1     27  Gillian Schriever    FR 17:01.6
  2     28  Hillary Boxheimer    SR 17:02.2
  3     39  Melanie Vlasic       SO 17:12.3
  4     40  Deanndra Adams       JR 17:12.6
  5     57  Ariel Pastore-Sebrin SO 17:23.6
  6   ( 66) Beth Shenck          SO 17:35.2
  7   ( 76) Abby Peters          JR 17:49.8

  8.   331  BUCK  (17:37.2  88:05.6 1:10.0)
====================
  1     25  Sarah Chandler       JR 16:56.8
  2     65  Catherine Scott      JR 17:35.1
  3     69  Deanna Godby         SR 17:38.4
  4     74  Nora Adams           SR 17:48.5
  5     98  Kate VanNess         SR 18:06.8
  6   (100) Christine O'Kane     FR 18:08.4

  9.   334  NAVY  (17:37.6  88:08.0 0:44.3)
====================
  1     44  Erin Mcdonnell       FR 17:13.9
  2     50  Kelley Robinson      SR 17:18.0
  3     71  Mary Cate Scully     JR 17:43.3
  4     83  Morgan O'Connor      SR 17:54.6
  5     86  Meghan Harvey        SR 17:58.2
  6   (117) Brenna McDannold     JR 18:20.2
  7   (131) Ali Valenti          FR 18:37.1

 10.   334  LAS   (17:36.2  88:00.6 1:23.6)
====================
  1     14  Morgan Szekely       SO 16:40.2
  2     54  Kaitlin Poiesz       FR 17:22.1
  3     82  Lauren Columbare     SR 17:53.9
  4     90  Rebecca Scardelletti SR 18:00.6
  5     94  Megan Connell        SO 18:03.8
  6   (114) Kaylie McNally       JR 18:19.6
  7   (120) Olivia Boyer         JR 18:21.7

 11.   364  SJOS  (17:45.4  88:46.8 0:43.5)
====================
  1     47  Lindsey Oremus       FR 17:16.4
  2     73  Lauren Hehir         SR 17:48.4
  3     77  Sydney Coughlin      JR 17:50.6
  4     78  Sarah Regnault       JR 17:51.5
  5     89  Britton Gagliardi    FR 17:59.9
  6   (137) Julia Jenkins        SO 18:41.0
  7   (148) Cassidy Weimer       SO 18:55.2

 12.   373  RID   (17:45.5  88:47.5 1:58.0)
====================
  1     21  Emily Ritter         SR 16:50.4
  2     33  Nicolette Mateescu   SR 17:08.0
  3     72  Megan McGarrity      JR 17:47.4
  4    105  Katie Kinkead        SR 18:13.3
  5    142  Alex Santora         SO 18:48.4
  6   (159) Katie Chinery        FR 19:09.3
  7   (163) Stephanie Welte      SR 19:15.0

 13.   388  RUTG  (17:44.9  88:44.3 2:25.6)
====================
  1     12  Paige Senatore       SR 16:37.7
  2     15  Allyson Black        FR 16:40.9
  3     99  Alexandra Juzwiak    SO 18:07.6
  4    107  Kaitlyn Bedard       JR 18:14.8
  5    155  Genevieve Cickavage  FR 19:03.3
  6   (166) Monica Lee           FR 19:20.6
  7   (176) Julia DeSpirito      SO 19:40.6

 14.   394  DUQ   (17:47.9  88:59.2 0:41.6)
====================
  1     59  Valerie Palermo      JR 17:23.9
  2     63  Jenna Gigliotti      SR 17:31.8
  3     85  Louise Prevoteau     SR 17:56.8
  4     91  Autumn Greba         JR 18:01.2
  5     96  Angela Mignanelli    SO 18:05.5
  6   (110) Abbie Marquard       SR 18:17.9
  7   (118) Hannah Scipio        SR 18:20.3

 15.   396  UMD   (17:47.7  88:58.2 1:05.9)
====================
  1     41  Alexandra Lucki      SO 17:12.8
  2     60  Emily VandeWater     JR 17:24.5
  3     81  Sydney Almeida       JR 17:53.1
  4    103  Catherine Sheffo     SR 18:09.1
  5    111  Alexa Squirini       JR 18:18.7
  6   (123) Katie Nappi          SR 18:25.8
  7   (124) Kiernan Keller       FR 18:27.1

 16.   398  UMBC  (17:49.0  89:04.6 1:17.1)
====================
  1     38  Sarah Daly           SR 17:12.0
  2     48  Sophia Cologer       JR 17:17.0
  3     80  Katie Govatos        SR 17:52.3
  4    106  Chelsea Vane         JR 18:14.2
  5    126  Angelina Oputa       SO 18:29.1
  6   (133) Nicole Dawson        SR 18:37.9

 17.   428  GWU   (17:52.8  89:23.9 1:12.6)
====================
  1     58  Macaulay Porter      JR 17:23.7
  2     68  Miranda DiBiaso      SO 17:36.2
  3     70  Ariana North         JR 17:38.8
  4    102  Madison Yerke        FR 18:08.9
  5    130  Halley Brown         FR 18:36.3
  6   (132) Rachael Hughen       FR 18:37.1
  7   (156) Kelli Stetson        FR 19:06.0

 18.   503  UDE   (18:08.7  90:43.2 0:27.7)
====================
  1     79  Betsy Erlanger       JR 17:51.9
  2     95  Lauren Zodl          FR 18:04.1
  3    101  Elizabeth McGroarty  SO 18:08.4
  4    113  Leanza Lopez         FR 18:19.2
  5    115  Gabrielle Alaimo     JR 18:19.6
  6   (122) Emily Paolucci       FR 18:23.9
  7   (157) Adrienne Fraczkowski SO 19:08.0

 19.   541  MON   (18:14.7  91:13.5 1:06.8)
====================
  1     67  Jenna Cupp           JR 17:35.5
  2     92  Rachel Lehnert       FR 18:02.7
  3    116  Maggie Hanlon        JR 18:19.8
  4    128  Sydney Engelberger   SR 18:33.2
  5    138  Rachael Baker        JR 18:42.3
  6   (158) Kendal Hand          SR 19:08.4

 20.   630  TEMP  (18:37.5  93:07.1 3:09.0)
====================
  1      3  Blanca Fernandez     SR 16:31.3
  2    145  Katie Leisher        FR 18:51.0
  3    147  Megan Schneider      JR 18:53.7
  4    160  Alexis O'Shea        FR 19:10.8
  5    175  Ashton Dunkley       FR 19:40.3

 21.   633  LEH   (18:33.4  92:46.7 0:45.1)
====================
  1    104  Amanda Ruschel       JR 18:12.5
  2    109  Laura Barnes         SO 18:17.8
  3    134  Arielle Weiner       SR 18:38.4
  4    136  Ashleigh Thurston    FR 18:40.4
  5    150  Shannon Wright       SR 18:57.6
  6   (151) Stacie Nadel         FR 18:57.8
  7   (152) Marissa Karl         JR 18:59.1

 22.   639  SFPA  (18:32.8  92:44.0 0:32.4)
====================
  1    108  Morgan Kiebler       SO 18:16.4
  2    119  Danae Peters         SO 18:21.2
  3    125  Angela Barber        FR 18:28.8
  4    143  Danielle DiCello     JR 18:48.8
  5    144  Hannah Weber         FR 18:48.8
  6   (149) Madeline Berry       JR 18:56.9
  7   (169) Madison Fiaschetti   JR 19:24.9

 23.   641  LOMD  (18:39.2  93:15.6 1:31.9)
====================
  1     87  Erica Canas          SR 17:59.6
  2     93  Christina Daniels    FR 18:03.5
  3    135  Sarah Askine         SO 18:38.9
  4    154  Mary Sutton          FR 19:02.1
  5    172  Kendyl Fahmy         SO 19:31.5
  6   (185) Caitlyn McGuinness   JR 20:07.7
  7   (188) Courtney Wallace     FR 20:36.0

 24.   700  TOW   (18:53.0  94:24.7 1:51.8)
====================
  1     84  Megan Knoblock       JR 17:55.4
  2    127  Hannah Walter        FR 18:31.0
  3    139  Abby Gauthier        FR 18:42.6
  4    171  Megan Lindstrom      FR 19:28.5
  5    179  Shelby Bobbie        FR 19:47.2
  6   (184) Kara Mueser          SO 19:56.0
  7   (193) Emily Johnson        SO 21:24.3

 25.   723  LAF   (18:56.5  94:42.4 1:25.7)
====================
  1     97  Emily Moore          FR 18:06.8
  2    121  Stephanie Benko      SR 18:23.6
  3    164  Brigid McGill        JR 19:15.3
  4    168  Mikayla Pacilio      SO 19:24.2
  5    173  Kelly Reager         JR 19:32.5
  6   (181) Morgan Nobles        SO 19:53.2
  7   (190) Alexa Kwapinski      SO 20:44.6

 26.   723  MARS  (18:58.4  94:51.9 1:38.3)
====================
  1     88  Andrea Porter        JR 17:59.7
  2    129  Alexandria Phares    SR 18:34.2
  3    162  Tori Dent            SO 19:13.6
  4    170  Amber Govey          JR 19:26.4
  5    174  Taylor Craigo        FR 19:38.0
  6   (182) Alexis McEntire      SO 19:54.8
  7   (183) Barkley Castro       SO 19:54.9

 27.   800  HALL  (19:26.4  97:11.7 2:13.7)
====================
  1    112  KILEY BRITTEN        FR 18:19.2
  2    146  desyre blackburn        18:52.9
  3    177  EMILY JOHNSON           19:42.8
  4    178  amanda qualia           19:43.9
  5    187  briana miller           20:32.9
  6   (194) BAILEY SEACH            21:25.8
  7   (199) samantha young          21:57.4

 28.   832  MDES  (19:26.9  97:14.4 1:21.7)
====================
  1    153  Jennaya Hield        FR 18:59.3
  2    161  Rachel Halmon        JR 19:12.3
  3    165  Yaminah Smith        FR 19:18.5
  4    167   Dypna Umunakwe      SO 19:23.3
  5    186  Janice Lane          SO 20:21.0

 29.   841  FDU   (19:45.2  98:45.9 2:02.7)
====================
  1    140  Ekaterina Miroshniko SR 18:42.9
  2    141  Mae Thompson         SO 18:47.6
  3    180  Ariela Sutherland    SO 19:52.1
  4    189  Kristy Bono          JR 20:37.7
  5    191  Mildred Sam-Otuh     SR 20:45.6
  6   (196) Caitlin Boyles       JR 21:45.1
  7   (200) Skye Tiller          SR 22:31.4

 30.   983  NJIT  (22:25.1  112:05.5 4:07.1)
====================
  1    192  Maryam Haque         SR 21:23.9
  2    195  Kelli Hesse          JR 21:34.7
  3    197  Emily Shibata        FR 21:46.6
  4    198  Michelle Ling        FR 21:49.3
  5    201  Rosa Moss            FR 25:31.0






Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: