nb

Performance List

 

Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2016 07:58 PM
                 New Balance Warrior Invitational - 4/22/2016                  
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Churchville, Cheyenne        Perkiomen Va           12.30      12.57   5  12.566
  2 Myers, Teneisha              Owen J. Robe           12.43      12.57   5  12.570
  3 Foote, Rohanna               Harriton               13.04      12.79   5 
  4 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                 12.79      12.90   5 
  5 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby            12.80      13.21   5 
  6 Osuagwu, Ony                 Tatnall                13.60      13.40   3 
  7 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby            13.10      13.42   4 
  8 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 13.49      13.51   4 
  9 Drames, Grace                Haverford HS           13.50      13.56   4 
 10 Margolin, Amy                Unionville             13.54      13.61   3 
 11 Petrillo, Cammie             Kennett                13.25      13.62   4 
 12 Cobb, Shaylan                Owen J. Robe           13.31      13.77   4 
 13 Fucci, Chistina              Kennett                14.41      13.78   2 
 14 Richmond, Hanana             Perkiomen Va           12.90      13.81   5 
 15 Woods, Kimmi                 Tatnall                13.75      13.85   3 
 16 Geouque, Meghan              Kennett                13.61      13.86   3 
 17 Knox, Ainsley                Tatnall                13.99      13.90   2 
 18 Johnson, Kaia                Rustin                 13.79      13.93   3 
 19 DiCesare, Bridget            Owen J. Robe           13.95      13.96   2 
 20 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              13.61      14.00   3 
 21 Zhou, Lily                   Conestoga              13.50      14.03   4 
 22 Blair, Brinna                Haverford HS           13.82      14.03   3 
 23 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth        Avon Grove             13.84      14.07   2 
 24 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson              14.73      14.11   2 
 25 Turner, Carmen               Germantown F           13.50      14.21   4 
 26 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove             14.29      14.24   2 
 27 Paolizzi, Katherine          WC East                14.30      14.29   2 
 28 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove             13.80      14.41   3 
 29 McAtee, Lauren               Rustin                 14.78      14.49   1 
 30 McKinney, Morgan             D-West                 15.32      14.89   1 
 31 Murphy, Maggie               D-West                 14.74      14.98   2 
 32 Kushner, Grace               Germantown F                      16.46   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Teneisha              Owen J. Robe           25.38      25.56   5 
  2 Mathis, Lexxie               Tatnall                26.17      25.96   5 
  3 Barrett, Taryn               Germantown F           26.58      26.80   5 
  4 Darko, Alexis                Delaware Mil           27.00      26.81   4 
  5 Bianco, Jenna                D-West                 26.13      26.93   5 
  6 Edwards-Lofland, Dominiq     WC East                26.49      26.97   5 
  7 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby            27.04      27.00   4 
  8 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West                 26.89      27.03   5 
  9 Woods, Kayla                 Tatnall                26.76      27.37   5 
 10 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby            27.10      27.99   4 
 11 Paquette, Erin               Perkiomen Va           28.00      28.00   4 
 12 Drennan, Ann                 Conestoga              28.00      28.19   4 
 13 Kirk, Ella                   Kennett                28.87      28.23   2 
 14 Colton, Kristin              Kennett                30.21      28.35   1 
 15 Trotter, Jessica             Upper Darby            27.30      28.52   4 
 16 Richmond, Iman               Perkiomen Va           28.60      28.69   3 
 17 Blair, Brinna                Haverford HS           28.61      28.74   3 
 18 Zammarchi, Ellen             Tatnall                27.59      28.74   4 
 19 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson              28.25      28.77   3 
 19 DeBose, Sanaa                Germantown F           30.00      30.56     
 20 Francis, Autumn              Haverford HS           27.10      28.79   4 
 21 Ford, Naisjha                WC East                28.84      28.88   2 
 22 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson              30.08      29.07   1 
 23 Ciccarelli, Samantha         Unionville             28.30      29.29   3 
 24 Zhou, Lily                   Conestoga              28.40      29.34   3 
 25 Foster, Mackenzie            Unionville             28.80      29.42   3 
 26 Adetayo, Tolu                Kennett                29.25      29.50   2 
 27 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth        Avon Grove             29.88      29.53   2 
 28 Foden, Olivia                Owen J. Robe           29.00      29.56   2 
 29 Furtado, Malaika             D-West                 28.64      29.77   3 
 30 Mallon, Sarah                Rustin                 30.00      29.91   1 
 31 Lockhart, Anne               Conestoga              29.00      29.93   2 
 32 Deavens, Annie               Avon Grove             29.70      30.25   2 
 33 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove             29.90      30.37   2 
 34 Debose, Ajai                 Germantown F                      30.56   1 
 35 Gadsby, Gabriyah             Rustin                 30.48      30.80   1 
 36 Takahashi, Michiko           Germantown F           31.00      33.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shronk, Morgan               Owen J. Robe           58.60      58.22   4 
  2 Woods, Kayla                 Tatnall              1:00.95      59.63   4 
  3 Darko, Alexis                Delaware Mil         1:01.00      59.64   4 
  4 Pendrak, Rachel              Perkiomen Va           59.24      59.92   4 
  5 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga            1:00.00    1:00.67   4 
  6 Reinhardt, Jill              Tatnall              1:01.74    1:01.21   3 
  7 Twomey, Anna                 Conestoga            1:01.90    1:01.70   3 
  8 Newkirk, Jai                 D-West               1:01.33    1:01.80   4 
  9 Graham, Tishun               Upper Darby          1:04.00    1:01.86   2 
 10 Wertz, Emily                 Conestoga            1:01.70    1:02.19   4 
 11 Standerfer, Marion           Germantown F         1:10.18    1:02.23   1 
 12 Eddy, Sarah                  Westtown             1:02.40    1:02.65   3 
 13 Feiser, Angela               Owen J. Robe         1:02.80    1:03.48   3 
 14 Zammarchi, Ellen             Tatnall              1:03.14    1:03.51   3 
 15 Logan, Nehnelle              D-West               1:01.10    1:03.56   4 
 16 Trotter, Jessica             Upper Darby          1:04.00    1:03.97   2 
 17 Clark, Emily                 Avon Grove           1:03.55    1:04.56   3 
 18 Wallace, Lindsay             D-West               1:04.75    1:04.66   2 
 19 Monostra, Amanda             Perkiomen Va         1:07.00    1:04.75   1 
 20 Morris, Camryn               Haverford HS         1:04.19    1:04.78   2 
 21 Tabatabaei, Sarah            Owen J. Robe         1:04.30    1:04.81   2 
 22 Eller, Sydney                Rustin               1:04.22    1:05.02   2 
 23 Nevels, Victoria             Delaware Mil         1:05.00    1:05.21   1 
 24 Thompson, Erin               Henderson            1:04.66    1:05.42   2 
 25 Riegler, Brit                Haverford HS         1:03.30    1:06.31   3 
 26 Capperella, Liz              Unionville           1:06.00    1:07.26   1 
 27 Stoltzfus, Mikaela           Unionville           1:06.00    1:07.31   1 
 28 Connor, Katie                Perkiomen Va         1:05.00    1:07.48   2 
 29 Colton, Kristin              Kennett              1:08.34    1:08.24   1 
 30 Gadsby, Gabriyah             Rustin               1:09.75    1:08.72   1 
 31 Moss, Lauren                 Kennett              1:12.48    1:08.91   1 
 32 Davis, Justine               Rustin               1:07.45    1:09.29   1 
 33 Bevan, Amy                   Villa Maria          1:13.71    1:10.19   1 
 34 Simonson, Naomi              Kennett              1:08.53    1:10.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Juul, Anna                   Unionville           2:13.09    2:11.88   5 
  2 Brunton, Allison             Owen J. Robe         2:17.00    2:15.76   5 
  3 Breeding, Kacie              Unionville           2:15.96    2:17.88   5 
  4 Planck, Emma                 D-West               2:17.69    2:18.41   5 
  5 Devlin, Aislinn              D-West               2:20.32    2:20.21   5 
  6 Weaverling, Madelyn          Henderson            2:21.33    2:21.06   5 
  7 Dawyot, Claire               Kennett              2:20.99    2:21.48   5 
  8 White, Karleigh              Perkiomen Va         2:20.00    2:21.55   5 
  9 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         2:21.84    2:22.47   5 
 10 Bernotas, Megan              Owen J. Robe         2:21.00    2:22.66   5 
 11 Pankow, Savannah             Tatnall              2:22.25    2:23.33   4 
 12 Dorley, Julia                Perkiomen Va         2:20.00    2:23.33   5 
 13 Bernotas, Mary               Owen J. Robe         2:27.00    2:23.48   4 
 14 Reilly, Kate                 Scranton Pre         2:22.10    2:23.65   4 
 15 Anshen, Lauren               Tatnall              2:25.69    2:24.69   4 
 16 Scheinbecker, Teaghan        Perkiomen Va         2:26.00    2:25.01   4 
 17 Cody, Shannon                Bishop Shana         2:27.73    2:25.10   3 
 18 Bucci, Makayla               Unionville           2:27.50    2:25.39   3 
 19 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall              2:25.26    2:26.14   4 
 20 Harlan, Kim                  Bishop Shana         2:27.82    2:26.40   3 
 21 Ruger, Helen                 Germantown F         2:26.50    2:26.88   4 
 22 Hardin, Olivia               Tatnall              2:27.89    2:27.01   3 
 23 Haley, Mackenzie             Villa Maria          2:26.00    2:28.04   4 
 24 Joseph, Dootleen             Upper Darby          2:32.22    2:28.38   3 
 25 Nunag, Gab                   Villa Maria          2:31.43    2:28.90   3 
 26 Boccella, Mary Kate          Conestoga            2:30.00    2:29.02   3 
 27 Harris, Nicole               Delaware Mil         2:25.00    2:29.37   4 
 28 Rafter, Kerri                WC East              2:33.00    2:29.97   3 
 29 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin               2:32.92    2:30.14   3 
 30 Reid, Lindsey                Henderson            2:28.76    2:30.65   3 
 31 Chamberlain, Grace           Owen J. Robe         2:31.00    2:30.81   3 
 32 Bruggeman, Evelyn            Bishop Shana         2:36.00    2:31.08   2 
 33 Harris, Caitlin              Delaware Mil         2:25.00    2:31.78   4 
 34 Brown, Hope                  Villa Maria          2:23.22    2:31.82   4 
 35 Herman, Maddie               Conestoga            2:35.00    2:32.26   2 
 36 McGovern, Madison            Unionville           2:27.50    2:33.23   3 
 37 Boland, Katie                Villa Maria          2:35.44    2:33.67   2 
 38 Zouras, Santina              D-West               2:24.19    2:34.05   4 
 39 Kelly, Hanna                 WC East              2:40.00    2:34.26   2 
 40 Castelli, Caroline           Conestoga            2:35.00    2:34.49   2 
 41 Riccardo, Romea              D-West               2:37.51    2:34.65   2 
 42 Boyda, Mikhaila              D-West               2:37.65    2:34.96   2 
 43 Trevelino, Maddie            Bishop Shana         2:42.92    2:35.18   1 
 44 Johnson, Lindsay             Conestoga            2:35.00    2:35.34   2 
 45 Laporta, April               D-West               2:39.18    2:35.42   2 
 46 Towell, Sydney               WC East              2:33.00    2:35.53   3 
 47 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              2:32.98    2:36.23   3 
 48 Kane, Julia                  Bishop Shana         2:33.79    2:36.39   3 
 49 Gray, Taylor                 Conestoga            2:35.00    2:37.09   2 
 50 Silverman, Caroline          Tatnall              2:38.60    2:38.03   2 
 51 Gallagher, Maggie            WC East              2:33.00    2:38.26   3 
 52 O'Reilly, Meghan             Haverford HS         2:35.99    2:38.66   2 
 53 Forehand, Cammie             Avon Grove           2:40.71    2:38.76   2 
 54 Maratea, Jenna               Henderson            2:43.56    2:39.11   1 
 55 Johnston, Caroline           WC East              2:36.00    2:39.13   2 
 56 Willey, Katie                Kennett              2:34.02    2:39.59   2 
 57 Kilroy, Emma                 Henderson            2:55.00    2:40.02   1 
 58 Ayers, Julia                 Villa Maria          2:40.60    2:40.75   2 
 59 Augustine, Emily             Kennett              2:45.41    2:43.42   1 
 60 Espadas, Anaya               Avon Grove           2:49.98    2:43.49   1 
 61 Miller, MaryKate             Villa Maria          2:41.00    2:43.90   1 
 62 Schaeffer, Madison           Owen J. Robe         2:44.00    2:44.58   1 
 63 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove           2:37.53    2:47.92   2 
 64 Grivas, Athena               Kennett              2:44.71    2:48.15   1 
 65 Komita Moussa, Ella          Germantown F         2:40.00    2:48.47   2 
 66 Ryan, Mary Grace             Rustin               2:50.00    2:49.73   1 
 67 Williams, Diamond            Upper Darby          2:55.92    2:50.72   1 
 68 Larosa, Tabitha              Rustin               2:53.99    2:51.25   1 
 69 Smith, Jennifer              Avon Grove           2:59.12    2:51.78   1 
 70 Sullivan, Emma               Avon Grove           2:49.84    2:52.52   1 
 71 Meola, Arianna               Kennett              3:00.64    2:53.19   1 
 72 Quaglia, Sophie              Germantown F         2:50.00    2:53.56   1 
 73 Pickering, Lexy              Germantown F         3:00.00    2:54.68   1 
 74 Purcell, Isabella            Rustin               2:55.00    2:55.06   1 
 75 White, Alycia                Upper Darby          3:01.66    2:56.41   1 
 76 MacRae, Caroline             Germantown F                    3:17.59   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Breeding, Kacie              Unionville           5:04.16    4:57.09   3 
  2 Planck, Emma                 D-West               5:01.52    4:59.93   3 
  3 Hays, Keelin                 Tatnall              5:00.80    5:05.83   3 
  4 Glodek, Annie                Perkiomen Va         5:00.00    5:05.85   3 
  5 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         5:08.75    5:07.92   3 
  6 Shultz, Dominique            Conestoga            5:08.00    5:10.34   3 
  7 Greene, Tasha                Harriton             5:15.00    5:12.24   3 
  8 Rickenbach, Cami             Unionville           5:07.66    5:13.52   3 
  9 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown F         5:17.00    5:14.08   3 
 10 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall              5:15.07    5:15.42   3 
 11 Wistar, Alice                Germantown F         5:16.62    5:15.59   3 
 12 Zouras, Santina              D-West               5:20.98    5:20.47   2 
 13 Mazza, Sera                  Saint Joseph         5:07.44    5:20.93   3 
 14 Daniels, Michele             Perkiomen Va         5:18.00    5:21.06   3 
 15 Edwards, Elizabeth           Unionville           5:28.00    5:23.49   2 
 16 Glasier, Alex                Owen J. Robe         5:24.00    5:24.63   2 
 17 Ott, Kate                    Saint Joseph         5:33.54    5:27.69   2 
 18 Sands, Autumn                Owen J. Robe         5:29.00    5:27.88   2 
 19 Reilly, Kate                 Scranton Pre         5:18.05    5:28.47   3 
 20 Brislin, Jillian             Unionville           5:28.00    5:28.73   2 
 21 Shultz, Annamarie            Conestoga            5:27.00    5:30.60   2 
 22 Reilly, Lexi                 Kennett              5:24.07    5:32.83   2 
 23 Rotay, Jocelyn               Perkiomen Va         5:15.00    5:35.19   3 
 24 DeSantis, Emily              Conestoga            5:30.00    5:35.19   2 
 25 Codd, Sarah                  D-West               5:40.76    5:36.38   2 
 26 Teklits, Lainey              Tatnall              5:37.00    5:37.12   2 
 27 Carreras, Kelly              Henderson            5:47.06    5:37.23   1 
 28 Martosella, Halle            D-West               5:37.23    5:37.94   2 
 29 Tomasello, Kirsten           Villa Maria          5:45.77    5:38.27   2 
 30 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              5:35.40    5:39.09   2 
 31 Hansell, Emily               Owen J. Robe         5:35.00    5:39.39   2 
 32 Smyth, Lindsay               Avon Grove           5:49.22    5:40.03   1 
 33 Silverman, Caroline          Tatnall              5:45.87    5:40.31   2 
 34 Sikes, Eirinn                Tatnall              5:40.00    5:41.01   2 
 35 Liotta, Anya                 D-West               5:44.55    5:43.65   2 
 36 Tuominen, Anja               Rustin               5:50.00    5:45.31   1 
 37 Pentz, Eliza                 Conestoga            5:50.00    5:47.14   1 
 38 Weaver, Hallie               Unionville           5:48.00    5:50.73   1 
 39 Fitzgibbons, Melissa         Kennett              6:12.84    5:54.90   1 
 40 Grivas, Athena               Kennett              5:58.38    5:55.09   1 
 41 Sliney, Julia                Delaware Mil         5:55.00    5:55.68   1 
 42 Corr, Caroline               Villa Maria          5:49.55    5:56.82   1 
 43 Landow, Ligia                Rustin               5:50.00    5:57.49   1 
 44 Hild, Erica                  Owen J. Robe         5:55.00    5:58.63   1 
 45 Mobed, Claire                WC East              6:00.00    5:59.72   1 
 46 Morgan, Lily                 D-West               5:59.61    5:59.86   1 
 47 Gambacorta, Celia            Delaware Mil         5:55.00    6:01.23   1 
 48 Willey, Katie                Kennett              6:02.63    6:01.33   1 
 49 Jones, Jenna                 WC East              6:11.00    6:02.76   1 
 50 Clark, Carly                 Avon Grove           6:14.87    6:05.00   1 
 51 Bowers, Laurel               WC East              6:08.00    6:05.36   1 
 52 Cruciano, Bella              Henderson            6:10.00    6:07.98   1 
 53 Flamino, Emily               Owen J. Robe         5:57.00    6:10.25   1 
 54 Derbyshire, Sarah            Haverford HS         6:12.90    6:10.31   1 
 55 Gallagher, Rachel            Haverford HS         6:14.89    6:12.33   1 
 56 Tolsdorf, Katherine          Rustin               6:17.24    6:17.75   1 
 57 Jones, Lauren                Avon Grove           6:02.58    6:19.46   1 
 58 Maniscalco, Kaitlyn          Rustin               6:25.00    6:28.99   1 
 59 Carter, Jenn                 Henderson            6:21.93    6:29.20   1 
 60 Bruno, Jayne                 Kennett              6:15.28    6:31.58   1 
 61 Meikle, Julia                Rustin               6:30.17    6:32.57   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hays, Keelin                 Tatnall             10:48.00   11:12.35  
  2 Person, Lucia                Saint Joseph        11:40.02   11:35.54  
  3 Jacobs, Molly                Avon Grove          11:39.01   11:35.74  
  4 Klang, Laura                 Rustin              12:01.33   11:45.40  
  5 Huff, Nicole                 Kennett             11:49.85   11:45.69  
  6 Gold, Sadie                  Haverford HS        11:59.97   11:50.03  
  7 Dougherty, Elizabeth         WC East             11:41.50   11:53.78  
  8 Hardin, Olivia               Tatnall             11:43.87   12:00.41  
  9 Torak, Emma                  Owen J. Robe        11:53.00   12:03.30  
 10 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall             11:35.26   12:07.90  
 11 Stolpe, Hannah               Perkiomen Va        11:30.00   12:16.23  
 12 Johnson, Holly               WC East             12:37.00   12:16.40  
 13 Smyth, Lindsay               Avon Grove          12:25.42   12:26.89  
 14 Duguid, Katherine            WC East             12:48.00   12:32.01  
 15 Sehon, Rachel                WC East             12:38.00   12:38.61  
 16 Miller, Gina                 Delaware Mil        12:45.00   12:47.34  
 17 McCarthy, Kaylee             Unionville          12:20.00   12:50.79  
 18 Kaiser, Amy                  D-West              13:01.95   12:52.12  
 19 Tyler, Anya                  WC East             12:27.00   12:56.01  
 20 Hughes, Lauren               Owen J. Robe        12:50.00   12:57.82  
 21 Proffitt, Katie              Owen J. Robe        13:00.00   12:58.22  
 22 Ottaviano, Paige             Haverford HS        12:51.43   13:01.61  
 23 Garvey, Sam                  Owen J. Robe        13:00.00   13:03.68  
 24 O'Donnell, Lauren            Villa Maria         13:05.00   13:22.07  
 25 Rohr, Megan                  Villa Maria         13:25.50   13:36.80  
 26 Crawford, Anna               Unionville          14:05.00   14:19.48  
 27 Blair, Shannon               D-West              14:30.24   14:33.08  
 28 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville          14:07.11   14:36.41  
 29 Leamy, Madeline              D-West              14:30.25   14:50.38  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va           14.69      14.87   4 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby            16.28      16.10   4 
  3 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             17.07      17.25   4 
  4 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford HS           17.40      17.28   4 
  5 Sapp, Avery                  Owen J. Robe           17.20      17.68   4 
  6 Davidsdottir, Dagny          Westtown               17.97      17.72   3 
  7 O'Neil, Steffani             D-West                 18.09      17.76   3 
  8 Hirth, Haley                 D-West                 17.58      17.86   4 
  9 Turner, Becky                Unionville             18.40      18.18   3 
 10 Schlatsa, Jocelyn            Perkiomen Va           17.90      18.19   3 
 11 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           17.77      18.52   3 
 12 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              18.85      18.73   3 
 13 McCleod, Kierra              Owen J. Robe           17.55      18.82   4 
 14 Li, Sara                     Tatnall                19.32      19.16   2 
 15 Ormsbee, Nora                Perkiomen Va           19.90      19.49   2 
 16 Haid, Amanda                 Kennett                19.25      19.50   2 
 17 Martinez, Brie               Rustin                 19.14      19.60   3 
 18 McLaurin, Olivia             Kennett                19.57      19.62   2 
 19 McCay, Amanda                D-West                 19.55      19.86   2 
 20 Cresci, Alexandra            Kennett                19.85      20.25   2 
 21 Chang, Sophie                Rustin                 20.54      20.30   1 
 22 Kramer, Olivia               Villa Maria            19.40      20.34   2 
 23 Liney, Sarah                 Villa Maria            20.28      20.44   2 
 24 Guida, Gigi                  Germantown F                      20.48   1 
 25 Hua, Kim                     Germantown F                      21.50   1 
 26 Riess, Kristen               Avon Grove             22.16      21.56   1 
 27 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove             21.73      22.03   1 
 28 Kalman, Aliya                Villa Maria            19.00      22.92   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga              45.90      46.44   4 
  2 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             48.39      48.01   4 
  3 Fox, Kayla                   Perkiomen Va           48.94      49.57   4 
  4 Donnelly, Rowen              Owen J. Robe           51.40      50.55   3 
  5 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             49.84      51.09   4 
  6 Hirth, Haley                 D-West                 49.71      51.50   4 
  7 Nguyen, Lena                 Owen J. Robe           52.75      51.66   3 
  8 Schlatsa, Jocelyn            Perkiomen Va           53.41      51.87   2 
  9 Band, Lexxy                  Rustin                 51.00      52.47   4 
 10 Madyun, Inaya                Henderson              52.81      52.52   3 
 11 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown F           51.50      52.68   3 
 12 Kolune, Jordan               Perkiomen Va           52.80      52.70   3 
 13 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           48.82      52.77   4 
 14 Kalman, Aliya                Villa Maria            53.29      53.25   3 
 15 Li, Sara                     Tatnall                55.17      53.40   2 
 16 Guida, Gigi                  Germantown F           55.00      53.65   2 
 17 Turner, Becky                Unionville             54.50      53.87   2 
 18 O'Neil, Steffani             D-West                 53.39      54.23   3 
 19 Delor, Emily                 Henderson              55.31      55.20   2 
 20 DeLong, Justine              D-West                 56.14      56.13   1 
 21 McLaurin, Olivia             Kennett                54.00      56.18   2 
 22 Riess, Kristen               Avon Grove             54.32      56.57   2 
 23 Knox, Ainsley                Tatnall                55.36      56.73   2 
 24 Cresci, Alexandra            Kennett                56.36      57.44   1 
 25 Haid, Amanda                 Kennett                56.88      57.59   1 
 26 Skulski, Julie               Avon Grove             59.00      58.12   1 
 27 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove             58.82      58.41   1 
 28 Brown, Kennedy               Tatnall                53.00      58.88   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               49.86      49.46   2 
  2 Germantown Friends School  'A'                      49.50      50.61   2 
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                    49.80      50.62   2 
     1) Sokan, Jerenita                 2) Richardson, Anisah             
     3) Edwards, Cydney                 4) Brown-jones, Michelle          
  4 Tatnall  'A'                                        52.92      51.18   1 
     1) Brown, Kennedy                  2) Knox, Ainsley                  
     3) Mathis, Lexxie                  4) Osuagwu, Ony                   
  5 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         51.92      51.29   2 
  6 Kennett  'A'                                        52.73      52.22   1 
     1) Casini, Susanna                 2) Geouque, Meghan                
     3) Kirk, Ella                      4) Petrillo, Cammie               
  7 Upper Darby  'B'                                    52.40      52.38   2 
     1) Smith, Denique                  2) Timmons, Dominique             
     3) Wolo, Denisha                   4) Hairston, Ciara                
  8 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                               52.00      52.46   2 
  9 Unionville  'A'                                     52.70      52.85   1 
     1) Ciccarelli, Samantha            2) Margolin, Amy                  
     3) Prantil, Mia                    4) Schenk, Sophie                 
 10 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          52.62      53.16   2 
 11 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                54.10      53.90   1 
 12 Downingtown West  'A'                               58.29      57.66   1 
 13 West Chester East  'A'                              52.00    1:09.27   2 
     1) Edwards-Lofland, Dominique      2) Ford, Naisjha                  
     3) Gomma, Nacera                   4) Paolizzi, Katherine            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              4:00.90    4:01.52   2 
  2 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:06.69   2 
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:06.85   2 
     1) Cisco, Jasmine                  2) Richardson, Anisah             
     3) Timmons, Dominique              4) Brown-jones, Michelle          
  4 Unionville  'B'                                   4:12.00    4:07.10   2 
     1) Bucci, Makayla                  2) Hastings, Lyndsay              
     3) Juul, Anna                      4) Prantil, Mia                   
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:06.00    4:07.61   2 
  6 Upper Darby  'B'                                  4:08.00    4:11.79   2 
     1) Boduo, Wilbertrice              2) Robinson, Victoria             
     3) Graham, Tishun                  4) Henry, Sugar                   
  7 Tatnall  'B'                                      4:32.09    4:16.82   1 
     1) Silverman, Caroline             2) Teklits, Lainey                
     3) Teklits, Quinn                  4) Woods, Kimmi                   
  8 Tatnall  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:17.36   2 
     1) Anshen, Lauren                  2) Mathis, Lexxie                 
     3) Pankow, Savannah                4) Reinhardt, Jill                
  9 Owen J. Roberts  'B'                              4:32.00    4:19.16   1 
 10 Conestoga  'B'                                    4:20.00    4:19.35   1 
 11 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:23.51    4:21.09   1 
 12 Haverford Township HS  'A'                        4:23.35    4:23.95   1 
 13 West Chester East  'A'                            4:38.03    4:25.41   1 
     1) Gomma, Nacera                   2) Hakim, Latifah                 
     3) MacPherson, Melissa             4) Paolizzi, Katherine            
 14 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                             4:19.00    4:28.00   2 
 15 Unionville  'A'                                   4:37.19    4:35.37   1 
     1) Capperella, Liz                 2) Carter, Camryn                 
     3) Foster, Mackenzie               4) Stoltzfus, Mikaela             
 16 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          4:25.00    4:36.41   1 
 17 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    4:30.00    4:40.51   1 
 18 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:40.01    4:41.35   1 
     1) Clark, Emily                    2) Crist, Izzy                    
     3) Saienni, Suzanne                4) McCann, Emily                  
 19 Downingtown West  'B'                             4:38.95    4:41.80   1 
 20 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    4:50.00    5:15.27   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Chester East  'A'                           10:15.00   10:17.56  
     1) Gallagher, Maggie               2) Johnston, Caroline             
     3) Rafter, Kerri                   4) Lewin, Mikayla                 
  2 Downingtown West  'A'                            11:07.11   10:23.79  
  3 Haverford Township HS  'A'                        9:57.00   10:23.92  
  4 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            10:20.00   10:27.36  
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                             10:44.00   10:36.44  
  6 Unionville  'A'                                  11:13.25   10:40.62  
     1) Matey, Justine                  2) McGovern, Madison              
     3) Mullins, Kirsten                4) Carter, Camryn                 
  7 Westtown School  'A'                             11:15.30   10:43.05  
     1) Eddy, Sarah                     2) Graziani-Neuberger, Stephanie  
     3) Ladner, Lili                    4) Magliente, Lily                
  8 Avon Grove  'A'                                  10:58.37   11:12.45  
     1) Espadas, Anaya                  2) Forehand, Cammie               
     3) Sullivan, Emma                  4) Fickinger, Annelise            
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                      11:50.71   11:19.22  
 10 Upper Darby  'B'                                 10:45.00   11:58.33  
     1) Ngam, Maria                     2) Traore, Awa                    
     3) Williams, Diamond               4) White, Alycia                  
 -- Upper Darby  'A'                                 10:00.00         DQ  
     1) Boduo, Wilbertrice              2) Cisco, Jasmine                 
     3) Joseph, Dootleen                4) Mazza, Gianna                  
 
Girls High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Naomi               Westtown             5-04.00    5-05.00  
  2 Wolverton, Stacey            D-West               5-04.00    5-01.00  
  3 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-01.00   J5-01.00  
  4 Ebersole, Anna               Bishop Shana         4-10.00    4-11.00  
  5 Daniels, Rachel              Perkiomen Va         4-11.00   J4-11.00  
  6 Boone, Amie                  Perkiomen Va         4-10.00    4-07.00  
  6 Smith, Adrienne              Henderson            4-10.00    4-07.00  
  6 Herr, Allison                Unionville           4-08.00    4-07.00  
  6 Jennion, Carly               Owen J. Robe         4-08.00    4-07.00  
 10 Augustine, Emily             Kennett              4-08.00    4-05.00  
 10 Laws, Bryanna                Avon Grove           4-08.00    4-05.00  
 10 Cheropalla, Harini           Owen J. Robe         4-08.00    4-05.00  
 13 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               4-06.00    4-03.00  
 13 Rock, Courtney               Rustin               4-04.00    4-03.00  
 -- Hua, Kim                     Germantown F                         NH  
 -- Corlett, Lucy                Germantown F                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sachar, Savanna              Owen J. Robe        10-00.00   10-03.00  
  2 Krieger, Meridith            Kennett              8-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Clark, Holly                 Unionville           8-06.00    8-06.00  
  2 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford HS         8-00.00    8-06.00  
  3 Clark, Mary Cate             Unionville           8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  6 Heckert, Madison             Rustin               8-06.00    8-00.00  
  7 Rickel, Meredith             Henderson            8-00.00    7-06.00  
  7 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe         8-06.00    7-06.00  
  7 Udell, Lucy                  D-West               7-06.00    7-06.00  
  7 Li, Sara                     Tatnall                         7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va        17-10.00   18-05.50  
  2 Bondi, Rebekah               Perkiomen Va        17-05.50   17-04.50  
  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              Owen J. Robe        15-04.00   16-05.50  
  4 McKoy, Portia                Germantown F        16-10.00   16-00.50  
  5 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby         17-00.00   16-00.00  
  6 Drames, Grace                Haverford HS        15-04.50   15-10.00  
  7 Antinori, Marisa             Westtown            15-11.00   15-09.50  
  8 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville          16-03.00   15-02.00  
  9 Ferrizzi, Corrin             Owen J. Robe        15-05.00   14-11.50  
 10 Rock, Courtney               Rustin              14-03.00   14-02.50  
 11 Zavitsky, Lexi               Rustin              13-09.00   14-01.50  
 12 Hairston, Ciara              Upper Darby         15-04.50   13-11.50  
 13 Krieger, Meridith            Kennett             15-00.00   13-11.00  
 14 Wagner, Ryan                 D-West              14-06.25   13-10.50  
 14 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett             14-07.00   13-10.50  
 16 Herr, Allison                Unionville          15-02.00   13-10.00  
 17 Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove          13-09.00   13-03.50  
 18 Deavens, Annie               Avon Grove          12-00.00   12-00.50  
 19 Kushner, Grace               Germantown F                   11-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina            Perkiomen Va        38-02.00   37-10.50  
  2 Bondi, Rebekah               Perkiomen Va        35-05.00   35-00.50  
  3 Henry, Sugar                 Upper Darby         35-00.25   34-11.50  
  4 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby         34-03.50   34-05.00  
  5 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe        33-01.00   32-10.00  
  6 Delor, Emily                 Henderson           31-06.00   32-06.00  
  7 McKoy, Portia                Germantown F        32-05.00   32-02.00  
  8 Ferrizzi, Corrin             Owen J. Robe        32-07.00   31-09.00  
  9 Alston, Morgan               D-West              29-08.00   30-11.50  
 10 Herr, Allison                Unionville          30-04.50   30-04.00  
 11 Nguyen, Zoe                  Kennett             30-01.00   29-08.50  
 12 Deavens, Annie               Avon Grove          25-09.00   28-04.00  
 13 Rock, Courtney               Rustin              32-09.00   27-11.00  
 14 Canter, Madison              Kennett             27-03.00   27-06.50  
 -- Vertterlein, Myla            Avon Grove          25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Teasha                Germantown F        38-09.00   37-07.00  
  2 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford HS        32-09.75   36-00.00  
  3 Savant, Colette              Unionville          36-00.00   35-10.00  
  4 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville          34-11.00   35-06.00  
  5 Washington, Zhayria          Rustin              32-04.50   34-08.00  
  6 Armstrong, Katie             Perkiomen Va        35-03.50   33-08.00  
  7 Philpot, Dorian              Perkiomen Va        32-00.00   33-06.00  
  8 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin              32-09.00   33-01.00  
  9 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe        33-03.00   31-02.00  
 10 Waterman, Ashley             Kennett             32-10.00   30-10.00  
 11 Zawacki, Alyssa              Conestoga           29-06.50   30-01.00  
 12 Horton, Marite               Westtown            29-07.00   29-04.50  
 13 Withers, Alina               Conestoga           30-07.00   28-04.50  
 14 Thompson, Jordanne           Upper Darby         26-00.00   27-05.00  
 15 Riddick, Mikayla             D-West              27-10.50   26-10.00  
 16 Fratantoni, Anna             Villa Maria         24-11.00   26-01.00  
 17 Hoel, Marianna               Villa Maria         25-11.50   25-10.00  
 18 Killinger, Emily             WC East             23-08.50   25-07.00  
 19 Heighton, Stephanie          Owen J. Robe        26-00.00   25-04.00  
 20 Williams, Hawa               D-West              26-02.00   24-05.00  
 21 Smith, Brianne               Upper Darby         30-01.50   23-07.50  
 22 O'Brien, Julia               Avon Grove          25-02.25   23-06.50  
 23 Archie, Jaylen               Tatnall             22-07.00   22-04.00  
 24 Arey, Sam                    Haverford HS        22-01.50   21-11.50  
 24 Davis, Mackenzie             Tatnall             22-11.75   21-11.50  
 26 Kushner, Grace               Germantown F                   21-07.50  
 27 Erickson, Jemma              Kennett             25-09.00   21-02.00  
 28 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove          20-03.00   15-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monteith, Morgan             Villa Maria           120-04     116-03  
  2 O'Brien, Julia               Avon Grove            110-02     115-06  
  3 Savant, Colette              Unionville            108-07     114-08  
  4 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville            100-02     111-06  
  5 Armstrong, Katie             Perkiomen Va          105-09     103-04  
  6 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe           96-04      96-02  
  7 Boone, Amie                  Perkiomen Va           92-04      92-02  
  8 Kouma, Adiaratou             Upper Darby            75-06      91-11  
  9 Gotbaty, Ashlee              D-West                 72-00      90-04  
 10 Munyan, Katie                Villa Maria            84-00      88-05  
 11 Wethey, Kaitlyn              Rustin                 82-09      86-10  
 12 DePalma, Jess                Haverford HS           90-03      86-00  
 13 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                86-02      84-11  
 14 Muliawan, Ashley             Rustin                 85-07      83-04  
 15 Gawrylowicz, Julie           Henderson              85-00      82-05  
 16 Ginnona, Harley              Owen J. Robe           91-05      81-05  
 17 Withers, Alina               Conestoga              76-00      80-07  
 18 Costigan, Cecilla            Haverford HS           79-01      79-05  
 19 Zawacki, Alyssa              Conestoga              79-01      78-07  
 20 Ilogdigwe, Kene              Upper Darby            80-00      77-09  
 21 Nassani, Zain                D-West                 75-06      72-11  
 22 Culbertson, Caitlin          WC East                71-02      66-11  
 23 Pebly, Lydia                 Kennett                55-04      47-09  
 24 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove             70-04      46-11  
 25 Archie, Jaylen               Tatnall                48-00      46-07  
 26 Davis, Mackenzie             Tatnall                           42-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Erin              Villa Maria           131-06     130-11  
  2 Pancoast, Samantha           Unionville            125-02     126-03  
  3 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                103-10     114-09  
  4 Savant, Colette              Unionville            117-04     111-05  
  5 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford HS          108-06     109-08  
  6 Ginnona, Harley              Owen J. Robe          103-10     103-11  
  7 Taylor, Rae Rae              Owen J. Robe           96-00      95-11  
  8 McKoy, Teasha                Germantown F           88-06      95-08  
  9 Leggett, Alexa               WC East                94-04      93-11  
 10 Baldwin, Colleen             Conestoga             100-00      93-01  
 11 Schiek, Kara                 Villa Maria            84-07      91-07  
 12 Mattera, Alessia             Rustin                 93-04      91-00  
 13 Pachella, Celeste            Perkiomen Va           82-05      87-10  
 14 Venafra, Jenna               Perkiomen Va           84-01      84-08  
 15 Rineer, Haley                Avon Grove             75-11      83-08  
 16 Ross, Ally                   Upper Darby            80-00      81-07  
 16 Gawrylowicz, Julie           Henderson              85-02      81-07  
 18 Webb, Taylor                 Henderson              88-10      80-07  
 19 Smith, Marie                 Upper Darby            78-00      76-06  
 20 Coogan, Lea                  Conestoga              73-06      75-00  
 21 Clarkson, Michaela           Kennett                82-03      68-11  
 22 O'Brien, Julia               Avon Grove             72-04      66-05  
 23 Gotbaty, Ashlee              D-West                 84-04      65-10  
 24 Pezza, Ashley                Haverford HS           77-05      64-00  
 25 Debose, Ajai                 Germantown F           49-02      62-00  
 26 Mortimer, Mackenzie          D-West                 65-09      58-04  
 27 LaCosta, Meghann             Kennett                53-01      53-05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barry, Julianna              Tatnall              2:36.64    2:36.26  
  2 Williams, Molly              Perkiomen Va         2:40.00    2:41.99  
  3 Byrne, Lily                  D-West               2:42.19    2:42.99  
  4 Ginn, Emilie                 Tatnall              2:52.00    2:48.79  
  5 Perlish, Lauren              D-West               2:49.91    2:51.08  
  6 Osgood, Kate                 D-West               2:56.12    2:51.25  
  7 Glancey, Lauren              D-West               2:40.45    2:58.25  
  8 Brynildsen, Annika           D-West               3:04.73    2:59.90  
  9 Heilman, Katherine           Rustin               2:55.00    3:00.05  
 10 Flagg, Kayla                 D-West                          3:03.40  
 11 Morris, Megan                Rustin               3:13.00    3:05.49  
 12 Gottlieb, Hannah             D-West               2:57.37    3:06.06  
 13 Anthony, Katelyn             D-West               2:54.17    3:10.48  
 14 Wagner, Ryan                 D-West               2:56.24    3:11.65  
 15 Pelcin, Kate                 D-West               3:04.68    3:14.60  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Nijuel                 Calvert Hall           10.84      11.01   7 
  2 Rantin, Keon                 Glen Mills S           10.80      11.19   7 
  3 Gillis, Ryan                 Glen Mills S           11.20      11.41   7 
  4 Peters, Marshawn             Glen Mills S           11.00      11.46   7 
  5 Saunders, Sully              Tatnall                11.64      11.50   6 
  6 Poad, Brian                  Delaware Mil           11.50      11.51   6 
  7 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                11.58      11.51   6 
  8 Randall, Darnell             Perkiomen Va           11.30      11.63   7 
  9 Myran, Isaac                 Germantown F           12.01      11.68   4 
 10 Boyle, Brian                 Malvern Prep           11.64      11.72   6 
 11 Gibbs, Marcques              Upper Darby            11.98      11.73   4 
 11 Dean, Chris                  Calvert Hall           11.34      11.73   7 
 13 Toney, Bryan                 Rustin                 11.40      11.74   7 
 14 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             11.99      11.75   4 
 15 Harris, Marc                 Upper Darby            11.73      11.75   6 
 16 Pathisseril, Michael         Henderson              11.77      11.77   6 
 17 Haines, Brian                Salesianum S           11.90      11.77   4 
 18 Nobles, Xaviann              Delaware Mil           11.70      11.90   6 
 19 Hendershot, Gavin            Owen J. Robe           11.87      11.93   5 
 20 Dowling, Cameron             Bishop Shana           11.90      11.98   4 
 21 Frazier, Brandon             Rustin                 11.40      12.01   7 
 22 Preston, Cj                  Henderson              11.88      12.02   5 
 23 Harris, Colton               Calvert Hall           11.84      12.04   5 
 24 Kushner, Michael             WC East                11.99      12.07   4 
 25 Nesbitt, Davine              Strath Haven           12.29      12.09   3 
 26 Eberle, Ryan                 Kennett                12.04      12.13   4 
 27 Fabian, Andy                 Conestoga              12.10      12.13   4 
 28 Barr, David                  Germantown F           12.37      12.19   2 
 29 Trommello, Brandon           Perkiomen Va           11.90      12.21   5 
 30 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett                11.90      12.22   5 
 31 Lynch, Jassime               Salesianum S           11.90      12.23   5 
 32 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             11.80      12.31   5 
 33 Rodriguez, Franklin          Salesianum S           11.80      12.34   5 
 34 Gentry, Maurice              Owen J. Robe           12.25      12.35   3 
 35 Condi, Chris                 Conestoga              12.10      12.37   3 
 36 Rush, Brendan                Bishop Shana           12.30      12.38   3 
 37 Adedokun, Abdul              Perkiomen Va           12.20      12.39   3 
 38 Puzo, Jared                  Conestoga              12.10      12.44   3 
 39 Proietto, Nicholas           Avon Grove             12.33      12.52   3 
 40 Perez, Alex                  Kennett                12.50      12.53   2 
 41 Thompson, Jalen              Strath Haven           12.52      12.55   2 
 42 Alveed, Ahmed                Owen J. Robe           12.20      12.56   3 
 43 Enriquez, Jacob              Henderson              12.64      12.61   2 
 44 O'Malley, Brian              Devon Prepar           12.85      12.65   1 
 45 Moffatt, Andre               Bishop Shana           12.60      12.74   2 
 46 Sanchez, Brandon             Rustin                 12.50      12.76   2 
 47 McMahon, Andrew              WC East                12.77      12.77   2 
 48 Bello, Nick                  Devon Prepar           12.81      12.84   1 
 49 Schwartz, Jake               Germantown F           13.16      12.93   1 
 50 Lundy, Anthony               Strath Haven           13.33      13.16   1 
 51 Walker, Jordyn               Devon Prepar           13.16      13.17   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Nate                D-West                 22.26      22.24   8 
  2 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           22.40      22.72   8 
  3 Powers, Daniel               Unionville             23.10      22.98   7 
  4 Klenner, Julian              Westtown               23.93      23.31   5 
  5 Bills, A.J.                  D-West                 23.15      23.41   7 
  6 Springs, Denarii             Glen Mills S           22.80      23.48   8 
  7 Poad, Brian                  Delaware Mil           23.50      23.52   6 
  8 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil           23.50      23.53   6 
  9 Randall, Darnell             Perkiomen Va           22.94      23.53   8 
 10 Paynter, Matthew             Springfield-Del        25.41      23.57   2 
 11 Bah, Oumar                   Church Farm            23.03      23.58   8 
 12 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                23.38      23.62   7 
 13 Saunders, Sully              Tatnall                23.35      23.66   7 
 14 Gaspard, Stalyzas            WC East                23.46      23.66   6 
 14 Shah, Silas                  Germantown F           23.50      23.66   6 
 16 Rosario, Nicholas            Glen Mills S           23.30      23.67   7 
 17 Wahn, Andrew                 WC East                23.09      23.70   7 
 18 Cover, Josh                  Henderson              23.66      23.76   6 
 19 Butler, Sean                 Delaware Mil           23.70      23.77   5 
 20 Boyd, Tyler                  Avon Grove             24.32      23.79   4 
 21 Orozco, Nico                 Conestoga              23.00      23.87   8 
 22 Haines, Brian                Salesianum S           23.90      24.00   5 
 23 Harris, Marc                 Upper Darby            23.53      24.00   6 
 24 Alleyne, Ian                 D-West                 23.13      24.11   7 
 25 Boyle, Kevin                 Malvern Prep           24.24      24.12   4 
 26 Dean, Chris                  Calvert Hall           23.34      24.13   7 
 27 Morris, Brayden              Calvert Hall           23.44      24.14   6 
 28 Reitano, Manny               Germantown F           23.50      24.17   6 
 29 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                24.04      24.23   5 
 30 Trommello, Brandon           Perkiomen Va           24.40      24.28   4 
 31 Preston, Cj                  Henderson                         24.39   2 
 32 Schwemler, Eli               Germantown F           24.17      24.48   5 
 33 Hendershot, Gavin            Owen J. Robe           24.34      24.54   4 
 34 Dowling, Cameron             Bishop Shana           24.20      24.62   5 
 35 Timmons, James               Glen Mills S           23.90      24.81   5 
 36 Fabian, Andy                 Conestoga              24.80      24.84   3 
 37 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              25.09      24.93   3 
 38 Addiego, Andrew              Avon Grove             25.37      24.95   2 
 39 Singleton, Josh              Strath Haven           26.61      24.96   1 
 40 He, William                  Henderson              24.57      24.97   4 
 41 Billig, Jeffrey              Avon Grove             24.90      25.22   3 
 42 Rush, Brendan                Bishop Shana           25.28      25.29   3 
 43 Gentry, Maurice              Owen J. Robe           24.77      25.35   3 
 44 Adedokun, Abdul              Perkiomen Va           24.70      25.36   4 
 45 Ott, Aaron                   Owen J. Robe           26.78      25.46   1 
 46 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall                25.89      25.62   2 
 47 Forge, Lex                   Conestoga              24.70      25.72   4 
 48 Martin, Kyle                 WC East                25.00      25.77   3 
 49 Sanchez, Miguel              Salesianum S           24.80      25.86   3 
 50 O'Malley, Brian              Devon Prepar           26.24      25.87   1 
 51 Seay, Jaren                  Kennett                25.69      25.97   2 
 52 Thompson, Jalen              Strath Haven           25.30      26.08   2 
 53 Sanchez, Brandon             Rustin                 25.90      26.69   2 
 54 Lundy, Anthony               Strath Haven           26.54      26.77   1 
 55 Tiglao, J.T.                 Devon Prepar           29.90      27.89   1 
 56 Ploener, Josh                Kennett                26.10      29.09   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           49.30      49.79   5 
  2 Powers, Daniel               Unionville             49.62      49.93   5 
  3 Rantin, Keon                 Glen Mills S           48.40      50.15   5 
  4 Hepp, Grayson                Germantown F           49.50      50.75   5 
  5 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              50.22      50.82   5 
  6 Gillis, Ryan                 Glen Mills S           49.50      50.82   5 
  7 Mickens, James               Calvert Hall           52.94      51.88   4 
  8 Watson, Isaiah               Calvert Hall           52.72      52.34   4 
  9 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                52.30      52.50   4 
 10 Cuthrell, Dave               Calvert Hall           52.54      52.50   4 
 11 Wright, Corey                Owen J. Robe           52.50      52.90   4 
 12 Butler, Sean                 Delaware Mil           53.30      52.92   3 
 13 Cooper, Myles                Henderson              50.88      52.93   5 
 14 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                55.72      53.27   2 
 15 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga              53.50      53.49   3 
 16 Youssaf, Alyan               Conestoga              54.20      53.51   3 
 17 Tyler, Evan                  WC East                54.17      53.72   3 
 18 Thomas, Jordan               Perkiomen Va           55.00      53.75   2 
 19 Kokat, Nick                  WC East                54.44      53.95   2 
 20 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga              53.50      54.01   3 
 21 O'Hara, Joseph               WC East                53.56      54.14   3 
 22 Francis, Tyler               Malvern Prep           54.24      54.23   2 
 23 Covert, Billy                Rustin                 53.24      54.32   4 
 24 Bogda, Carson                Avon Grove             54.51      54.33   2 
 25 Weston, Myles                Delaware Mil           53.00      54.43   4 
 26 Foster Jr, Thomas            Strath Haven           52.40      54.57   4 
 27 Stief, Andrew (Cal)          Strath Haven           53.50      54.73   3 
 28 Broadbent, Kyle              Avon Grove             55.63      54.81   2 
 29 Ott, Connor                  Owen J. Robe           54.40      54.82   2 
 30 Dietz, Jacob                 Unionville             55.80      55.11   2 
 31 Villone, Nick                Rustin                 53.56      55.30   3 
 32 Kupetz, Ryan                 Perkiomen Va           56.00      55.32   1 
 33 Perez, Alex                  Kennett                58.20      55.72   1 
 34 Singleton, Josh              Strath Haven           56.00      55.77   2 
 35 Singleton, David             Perkiomen Va           55.39      56.03   2 
 36 Miller, Matt                 D-West                 56.40      56.14   1 
 37 Ott, Aaron                   Owen J. Robe           57.50      56.17   1 
 38 Brady, Gerald                Salesianum S           55.80      56.18   2 
 39 Ambrovich, Jackson           D-West                 56.45      56.48   1 
 40 Hager, Marvin                Rustin                 56.50      57.05   1 
 41 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall                58.49      57.60   1 
 42 Seay, Jaren                  Kennett                56.57      57.70   1 
 43 DePalo, John                 Devon Prepar           58.72      58.19   1 
 44 Buckley, Liem                Germantown F           59.63      58.50   1 
 45 Jones, Emmanuel              Germantown F         1:03.00    1:03.12   1 
 46 Bottorff, Cole               Tatnall              1:04.00    1:05.68   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dahl, Nicholas               Germantown F         1:55.00    1:54.20   5 
  2 Wolfinger, Brett             Quakertown           1:55.00    1:54.85   5 
  3 Town, Matt                   Perkiomen Va         1:58.00    1:57.20   5 
  4 Walker, John                 Salesianum S         1:58.58    1:57.91   5 
  5 Plass, Jonnie                Germantown F         1:58.00    1:59.18   5 
  6 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot           Perkiomen Va         1:59.00    2:00.57   5 
  7 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana         2:00.33    2:00.59   4 
  8 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall              1:59.20    2:00.65   5 
  9 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall              2:04.91    2:01.81   3 
 10 Fromhartz, Seamus            Bishop Shana         1:58.11    2:02.30   5 
 11 Chen, Evan                   Strath Haven         2:02.00    2:02.50   4 
 12 Richard, Josh                Henderson            1:59.70    2:02.52   5 
 13 Brennan, Daniel              WC East              2:04.24    2:03.06   3 
 14 Semanyk, Chase               D-West               2:02.39    2:03.13   4 
 15 Hardin, Max                  Tatnall              2:03.26    2:03.52   4 
 16 Arano, Keith                 Perkiomen Va         2:06.00    2:03.89   3 
 17 Styer, Adam                  Perkiomen Va         2:02.00    2:03.95   4 
 18 Jarratt, Hunter              Avon Grove           2:04.80    2:03.96   3 
 19 Ingraham, Bradley            Bishop Shana         2:03.10    2:04.30   4 
 20 Harpstead, Edward            Rustin               2:07.00    2:04.40   3 
 21 Gamble, Will                 Henderson            2:05.71    2:04.55   3 
 22 Sewall, Zac                  D-West               2:04.63    2:04.66   3 
 23 Sirleaf, Inerji              Glen Mills S         2:02.00    2:05.04   4 
 24 Insley, Andrew               Salesianum S         2:04.83    2:05.21   3 
 25 Kitto, Matt                  Delaware Mil         2:01.00    2:05.27   4 
 26 Berkman, Ben                 Henderson            2:05.97    2:05.42   3 
 27 Evans, Trevor                D-West               2:05.88    2:05.43   3 
 28 Nelson, Tim                  D-West               2:03.13    2:05.66   4 
 29 Lambert, Shannon             Glen Mills S         2:02.00    2:05.82   4 
 30 Sappey, Henry                D-West               1:57.88    2:06.20   5 
 31 Lopapa, Nick                 Unionville           2:04.00    2:06.23   3 
 32 Urzillo, michael             Henderson            2:02.90    2:06.72   4 
 33 Franz, Jared                 WC East              2:06.64    2:06.82   3 
 34 Hernandez, Josue             Calvert Hall         2:06.00    2:07.15   3 
 35 Murphy, Billy                Malvern Prep         2:07.36    2:07.53   3 
 36 Ford, Andrew                 WC East              2:08.00    2:08.24   2 
 37 Hunt, Kieran                 Unionville           2:12.00    2:08.43   2 
 38 Fischer, Matt                Rustin               2:11.45    2:08.51   2 
 39 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall              2:08.36    2:08.72   2 
 40 Downing, Owen                Henderson            2:09.30    2:09.01   2 
 41 Angelini, Antonio            Delaware Mil         2:08.00    2:09.11   2 
 42 Balthis, Brendan             Tatnall              2:07.74    2:09.15   2 
 43 Daly, Jon                    Strath Haven         2:08.00    2:09.19   2 
 44 Liga, Zach                   Strath Haven         2:08.00    2:09.41   2 
 45 Smith, Eddie                 WC East              2:05.16    2:09.59   3 
 46 Chamoun, Joseph              D-West               2:08.07    2:09.88   2 
 47 Kelly, Micheal               Perkiomen Va         2:07.00    2:11.01   3 
 48 Biederman, Matt              Unionville           2:11.86    2:11.30   2 
 49 O'Brien, Liam                Perkiomen Va         2:15.00    2:11.30   1 
 50 Banko, Steve                 Salesianum S         2:10.00    2:11.48   2 
 51 Kassu, Mekael                Church Farm          2:15.64    2:12.13   1 
 52 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Strath Haven         2:14.70    2:12.26   1 
 53 Rineer, Ronny                Avon Grove           2:13.30    2:12.38   1 
 54 Stuchlik, Jacob              Salesianum S         2:11.00    2:12.52   2 
 55 Smith, Jay                   Strath Haven         2:08.50    2:13.37   2 
 56 Alie, Thomas                 Salesianum S         2:11.00    2:15.02   2 
 57 Zabel, Timothy               WC East              2:13.00    2:15.22   1 
 58 Blatz, Linus                 Owen J. Robe         2:14.00    2:16.28   1 
 59 Cannon, Charlie              Calvert Hall         2:15.00    2:17.03   1 
 60 Newsham, Jacob               Germantown F         2:12.24    2:17.12   2 
 61 Moore, Dontay                Calvert Hall         2:16.00    2:17.67   1 
 62 Gordon, Ryan                 Calvert Hall         2:18.00    2:17.97   1 
 63 Armstrong, Jake              Avon Grove           2:17.00    2:18.80   1 
 64 Blaik, Jad                   Germantown F         2:21.77    2:19.88   1 
 65 Dow, Stephen                 Avon Grove           2:21.00    2:21.18   1 
 66 Villa, Ryan                  Avon Grove           2:19.00    2:21.39   1 
 67 Fasullo, Matt                Devon Prepar         2:20.24    2:21.40   1 
 68 Faia, Joseph                 Unionville           2:12.00    2:23.97   2 
 69 Gomez-Younkin, Miles         Germantown F         2:20.00    2:24.70   1 
 70 Bender, Michael              Unionville           2:24.00    2:27.23   1 
 71 Cole, Peyton                 Avon Grove           2:25.00    2:28.73   1 
 -- Quitel, Jackson              Germantown F         2:48.00        DNF   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Conway, Liam                 Owen J. Robe         4:24.00    4:15.37   5 
  2 Galligan, Liam               Springfield-Del      4:19.20    4:16.24   5 
  3 Wills, Colin                 Malvern Prep         4:18.04    4:17.98   5 
  4 Murray, Kevin                Charter Scho         4:19.85    4:18.10   5 
  5 Sappey, Henry                D-West               4:19.55    4:18.47   5 
  6 Parker, Colin                Salesianum S         4:25.00    4:19.54   5 
  7 Hall, Kent                   Unionville           4:26.48    4:19.92   5 
  8 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall              4:19.30    4:21.07   5 
  9 Steinhoff, George            Salesianum S         4:24.00    4:23.30   5 
 10 Delisle, Hudson              Quakertown           4:23.00    4:24.02   5 
 11 Ilgenfritz, Jake             Avon Grove           4:24.89    4:24.43   5 
 12 Cardie, Joseph               Springfield-Del      4:32.15    4:27.15   4 
 13 Ryherd, Ben                  D-West               4:28.24    4:28.20   5 
 14 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett              4:26.31    4:28.38   5 
 15 Avila, Chris                 Charter Scho         4:30.68    4:29.83   4 
 16 Donahue, Patrick             Holy Ghost P         4:19.99    4:30.28   5 
 17 Hardin, Max                  Tatnall              4:30.21    4:31.28   4 
 18 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson            4:26.57    4:31.51   5 
 19 Reuther, Carson              Henderson            4:33.18    4:31.65   4 
 20 Bullock, Shaun               D-West               4:33.34    4:32.06   4 
 21 O'Neill, Jake                D-West               4:34.90    4:34.09   4 
 22 Collins, Coby                Charter Scho         4:36.30    4:34.93   4 
 23 Adams, Jon                   Perkiomen Va         4:40.00    4:35.50   4 
 24 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall              4:34.92    4:36.20   4 
 25 Downing, Jack                Henderson            4:38.50    4:36.24   4 
 26 Riley, Colin                 Germantown F         4:33.00    4:36.52   4 
 27 Terwiesch, Jan               Harriton             4:40.00    4:36.94   3 
 28 Kaiser, Evan                 D-West               4:42.76    4:37.31   3 
 29 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall              4:37.31    4:37.67   4 
 30 Janyska, Dan                 Calvert Hall         4:32.00    4:38.64   4 
 31 Herriott, Bruce              Harriton             4:40.00    4:38.87   4 
 32 Goldstein, Gordon            Germantown F         4:33.00    4:39.01   4 
 33 Goldberg, Zach               Germantown F         4:40.00    4:39.11   3 
 34 Lambert, Shannon             Glen Mills S                    4:39.71   3 
 35 Berkman, Ben                 Henderson            4:37.77    4:39.89   4 
 36 King, Thomas                 Henderson            4:37.82    4:39.89   4 
 37 Stassen, Daniel              Germantown F         4:33.00    4:40.29   4 
 38 McGrory, Jonathan            Bishop Shana         4:54.00    4:40.90   2 
 39 Schell, Jared                Westtown             4:50.44    4:41.26   2 
 40 Borska, Henry                Conestoga            4:45.00    4:41.43   3 
 41 Cunningham, Cameron          Bishop Shana         4:54.20    4:42.92   2 
 42 Garrett, Nicholas            Tatnall              4:45.00    4:44.92   3 
 43 Rineer, Ronny                Avon Grove           4:50.22    4:45.13   2 
 44 Brennan, Sean                WC East              4:45.42    4:45.56   3 
 45 Armour, Peter                Strath Haven         4:50.81    4:46.12   2 
 46 Demis, Ryan                  Rustin               4:59.00    4:46.27   2 
 47 Matthews, Mark               Bishop Shana         4:53.93    4:46.28   2 
 48 Murray, Conor                Owen J. Robe         4:47.00    4:47.31   3 
 49 O'Donnell, Ryan              Westtown             4:46.00    4:47.40   3 
 50 McSwain, Connor              Henderson            4:43.73    4:47.63   3 
 51 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove           4:48.39    4:47.75   3 
 52 Roeder, Matt                 Conestoga            4:48.00    4:48.47   3 
 53 Martinez, Zach               Delaware Mil         4:50.00    4:48.88   3 
 54 Odom, Jack                   Unionville           4:59.50    4:49.81   2 
 55 Vanhelmond, Owen             Owen J. Robe         4:43.00    4:49.99   3 
 56 Sherwood, Quinten            Owen J. Robe         4:50.00    4:51.29   3 
 57 Daley, Tyler                 WC East              4:58.08    4:51.60   2 
 58 Maddox, Ellis                Germantown F         4:50.00    4:52.48   3 
 59 Pelegrin, Kyle               Unionville           4:59.50    4:52.76   2 
 60 Christensen, Shae            Avon Grove           4:50.21    4:52.83   2 
 61 Essa, Khadar                 Church Farm          4:59.00    4:53.15   2 
 62 Roberts, Theo                Conestoga            4:55.00    4:53.71   2 
 63 Thompson, Michael            Henderson            4:45.85    4:54.19   3 
 64 Hodges, Ethan                Strath Haven         5:02.26    4:54.34   1 
 65 Kardos, Zach                 Owen J. Robe         4:57.00    4:54.80   2 
 66 Chapla, Matt                 Avon Grove           5:06.88    4:55.22   1 
 67 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove           5:04.22    4:56.87   1 
 68 McCarthy, Kyle               Salesianum S         4:50.00    4:57.76   3 
 69 Stafford, Justin             Salesianum S         4:50.00    4:58.68   3 
 70 Aw-Yoonis, Jamaal            Church Farm          4:55.92    4:58.69   2 
 71 Speirs, Jonathan             Strath Haven         4:55.00    4:58.72   2 
 72 Procope, Biagio              Delaware Mil         4:55.00    4:59.26   2 
 73 Backstrom, Anders            Conestoga            4:58.00    4:59.52   2 
 74 Xu, Richard                  Conestoga            4:59.00    4:59.86   2 
 75 Sheridan, Luke               Calvert Hall         4:58.00    5:00.04   2 
 76 Brown, Cody                  Kennett              4:59.72    5:00.62   1 
 77 Mucha, Nate                  D-West               4:55.61    5:01.50   2 
 78 Duffy, Dan                   Owen J. Robe         5:01.00    5:03.69   1 
 79 Delaney, Joe                 WC East              5:15.63    5:10.61   1 
 80 Janyska, Eric                Calvert Hall         5:16.00    5:13.47   1 
 81 Vermette, Sam                Calvert Hall         5:12.00    5:13.93   1 
 82 Hogg, Graham                 Strath Haven         5:10.00    5:14.91   1 
 83 Chesson, Ted                 Salesianum S         5:00.00    5:15.40   1 
 84 Bhagat, Vijay                Rustin               5:12.48    5:16.23   1 
 85 Poff, James                  Rustin               5:39.00    5:16.90   1 
 86 Fasullo, Matt                Devon Prepar         5:10.24    5:17.20   1 
 87 Hallinan, Chick              Devon Prepar         5:10.24    5:18.28   1 
 88 Smith, Andrew                Rustin               5:48.24    5:20.61   1 
 89 Yang, Eric(Mingyuan)         Strath Haven         5:19.00    5:20.88   1 
 90 Robertson, Kyle              Kennett              5:45.03    5:22.19   1 
 91 Kratz, Chris                 Kennett              5:40.27    5:25.51   1 
 92 Kelly, Connor                Devon Prepar         5:35.24    5:43.19   1 
 -- DeBarberie, Zach             Rustin                               DQ   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hally, Andrew                Salesianum S         9:15.00    9:30.74   2 
  2 Moser, Robert                WC East              9:41.06    9:36.24   2 
  3 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               9:44.06    9:40.28   2 
  4 Hontz, Brandon               Rustin               9:46.00    9:40.92   2 
  5 Van Helmond, Abe             Owen J. Robe         9:50.00    9:41.66   2 
  6 Murray, Pj                   Conestoga            9:30.00    9:50.85   2 
  7 Reid, Ian                    Strath Haven         9:33.00    9:53.98   2 
  8 Bullock, Shaun               D-West              10:03.48    9:57.17   2 
  9 Alansky, Drew                D-West               9:52.85    9:58.92   2 
 10 Blair, Patrick               D-West              10:10.21   10:01.47   2 
 11 Banko, Sean                  Salesianum S        10:05.00   10:04.84   2 
 12 Borger, Peter                Malvern Prep        10:17.00   10:05.12   2 
 13 Robinson, Jake               Conestoga            9:59.00   10:05.90   2 
 14 Peach, Lucien                Salesianum S        10:05.00   10:10.46   2 
 15 Hahn, Padraig                Delaware Mil        10:00.00   10:12.91   2 
 16 Ciro, Anthony                Malvern Prep        10:15.00   10:13.59   2 
 17 Codd, Ben                    D-West              10:17.35   10:14.69   2 
 18 Ettien, Blake                Bishop Shana         9:56.48   10:17.52   2 
 19 MacGregor, Frank             Perkiomen Va        10:00.00   10:17.70   2 
 20 Barry, Austin                Salesianum S        10:15.00   10:18.60   2 
 21 Barone, Sean                 Owen J. Robe        10:28.00   10:20.26   2 
 22 Hepp, Grayson                Germantown F        10:30.00   10:23.01   1 
 23 Mazurek, Harrison            WC East             10:25.15   10:23.54   2 
 24 Malmstrom, Andrew            Owen J. Robe        10:35.00   10:28.27   1 
 25 Wilson, Charles              Charter Scho        10:10.50   10:28.69   2 
 26 Pash, Calvin                 Henderson           10:35.10   10:31.80   1 
 27 Clarke, Matthew              WC East             10:32.95   10:32.03   1 
 28 Francis, James               Calvert Hall        10:40.00   10:34.10   1 
 29 Malmstrom, Kyle              Owen J. Robe        10:40.00   10:35.84   1 
 30 Criscuolo, Andrew            WC East             10:27.58   10:36.40   2 
 31 Conway, James                Unionville          10:39.00   10:36.78   1 
 32 Clark, Colbe                 Rustin              11:20.07   10:38.57   1 
 33 Griffin, Andrew              Owen J. Robe        11:05.00   10:39.08   1 
 34 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove          10:37.82   10:39.21   1 
 35 Roth, Jon                    Henderson           10:40.10   10:40.27   1 
 36 Lake, Aidan                  Conestoga           10:30.00   10:41.40   2 
 37 Rollins, Tyler               D-West              10:29.45   10:41.41   2 
 38 Heck, Stephen                Henderson           10:44.91   10:41.89   1 
 39 Feola, Dom                   Henderson           10:40.20   10:43.59   1 
 40 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove          10:43.35   10:45.77   1 
 41 Howard, Jordan               Avon Grove          10:57.61   10:46.22   1 
 42 Hardy, Gerrick               Unionville          10:39.00   10:49.45   1 
 43 Chapla, Matt                 Avon Grove          10:31.13   10:49.76   1 
 44 Fielding, David              Salesianum S        10:15.00   10:53.60   2 
 45 Zoretic, Brian               Henderson           10:45.00   10:53.81   1 
 46 Hillegas, Will               Owen J. Robe        10:50.00   10:54.49   1 
 47 Driver, Cole                 Unionville          11:20.00   10:56.15   1 
 48 Peat, Aidan                  D-West              10:50.64   10:56.39   1 
 49 Leyen, Aidan                 Calvert Hall        11:36.99   10:57.41   1 
 50 Kimmel, Adam                 Unionville          11:20.00   11:02.09   1 
 51 Manion, Ian                  Henderson           10:45.00   11:02.43   1 
 52 Frick, Aidan                 Strath Haven        10:30.00   11:07.72   2 
 53 Kaplan, Adam                 WC East             10:53.00   11:11.96   1 
 54 Kurek, Steven                Henderson           10:50.00   11:16.59   1 
 55 McMahon, Michael             Unionville          11:20.00   11:25.89   1 
 56 Anshen, Brian                Tatnall                        11:36.95   1 
 57 Helie, Aidan                 Calvert Hall        11:44.41   11:48.86   1 
 58 Kaucic, Luke                 Tatnall                        11:58.70   1 
 59 Zhang, Archer                Tatnall                        12:17.81   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Ache                   Springfield-Del        14.95      14.72   3 
  2 Barnes, Michael              Glen Mills S           14.90      15.44   3 
  3 Lovette, David               Calvert Hall           16.14      16.63   3 
  4 Guy-Mozenter, Noah           Henderson              17.07      16.71   3 
  5 Pidgeon, Colin               Perkiomen Va           16.47      16.76   3 
  6 Polignano, Vincent           Owen J. Robe           16.85      16.80   3 
  7 Webb, Charlie                WC East                17.06      17.08   3 
  8 McCarthy, Connor             Avon Grove             17.92      17.70   2 
  9 Washington, Manasseh         WC East                17.44      17.79   2 
 10 Williams, Wayne              Calvert Hall           17.64      17.86   2 
 11 Magee, Joshua                Perkiomen Va           17.99      17.96   2 
 12 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             18.16      18.43   2 
 13 Saddic, John                 WC East                16.89      18.49   3 
 14 Ambrose, Evan                Avon Grove             18.40      18.70   2 
 15 Marinelli, Mike              Unionville             18.83      19.00   2 
 16 Genereux, Pierce             Kennett                19.27      19.04   1 
 17 Ellmore, Liam                Avon Grove             20.08      19.64   1 
 18 Hill-Cristol, Ray            Germantown F                      19.73   1 
 19 Wilson, Jeff                 Owen J. Robe           18.50      19.82   2 
 20 Kelly, Sean                  Bishop Shana           20.92      21.73   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Weh, Mason                   Upper Darby            39.92      40.37   5 
  2 McLemore, Joshua             D-West                 38.10      41.32   5 
  3 Barnes, Michael              Glen Mills S           40.90      41.33   5 
  4 Fox, Nick                    Springfield-Del        42.64      41.86   5 
  5 Reese, Jeremiah              Glen Mills S           41.20      42.01   5 
  6 Ambrose, Evan                Avon Grove             43.18      42.47   4 
  7 McCarthy, Connor             Avon Grove             42.93      43.42   4 
  8 Pidgeon, Colin               Perkiomen Va           42.80      43.55   4 
  9 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              43.25      44.21   4 
 10 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             42.53      44.21   5 
 11 Washington, Manasseh         WC East                43.95      44.41   4 
 12 Rosario, Nicholas            Glen Mills S           42.50      44.48   5 
 13 Tu, Yang                     Conestoga              44.17      44.58   4 
 14 Magee, Joshua                Perkiomen Va           45.00      44.73   3 
 15 Lovette, David               Calvert Hall           44.44      44.90   3 
 16 Webb, Charlie                WC East                44.84      44.99   3 
 17 Hill-Cristol, Ray            Germantown F           47.50      45.64   2 
 18 Guy-Mozenter, Noah           Henderson              45.25      45.75   3 
 19 Saddic, John                 WC East                44.04      46.18   4 
 20 Ayambem, Tawo                D-West                 47.35      46.88   2 
 21 Kishta, Adam                 Strath Haven           45.10      47.08   3 
 22 Marinelli, Mike              Unionville             44.60      47.15   3 
 23 Franks, Ryan                 Malvern Prep           47.44      47.18   2 
 24 Henry, Chris                 Upper Darby            42.68      47.48   4 
 25 Wilson, Jeff                 Owen J. Robe           44.47      47.83   3 
 26 Genereux, Pierce             Kennett                46.75      47.89   2 
 27 Bowdoin, Tyler               Kennett                49.03      47.92   2 
 28 Silbernagel, Linus           Kennett                49.63      48.81   1 
 29 Daisey, Brandon              Perkiomen Va           51.33      48.86   1 
 30 Williams, Wayne              Calvert Hall           46.00      49.28   3 
 31 Ellmore, Liam                Avon Grove             49.05      50.10   2 
 32 Kaucic, David                Tatnall                49.25      50.26   1 
 33 Long, Daniel                 Strath Haven           48.00      50.28   2 
 -- Hall, Ache                   Springfield-Del        39.50         FS   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downingtown West  'A'                               42.52      42.84   2 
  2 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                 44.00      44.27   2 
     1) Dean, Chris                     2) Harris, Colton                 
     3) Hill, Nijuel                    4) Watson, Bj                     
  3 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                             44.30      44.80   2 
  4 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         45.33      45.76   2 
  5 Church Farm School  'A'                             47.48      45.95   1 
  6 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'B'                 47.00      46.38   2 
     1) Collins, Andy                   2) Lewis, Chris                   
     3) McCarthy, Ethan                 4) Thomas, Kalin                  
  7 Glen Mills Schools  'B'                             46.10      46.50   2 
  8 Avon Grove  'A'                                     47.36      46.59   1 
     1) Billig, Jeffrey                 2) Proietto, Nicholas             
     3) Addiego, Andrew                 4) Boyd, Tyler                    
  9 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         47.80      46.69   1 
 10 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               46.00      46.91   2 
 11 West Chester East  'A'                              47.68      47.43   1 
 12 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                               47.00      48.11   1 
 13 West Chester East  'B'                              48.99      49.19   1 
 14 Downingtown West  'B'                               48.45      50.59   1 
 15 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                       56.56      55.93   1 
 -- Germantown Friends School  'A'                      44.10         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:27.50    3:25.41   3 
  2 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             3:26.64    3:25.46   3 
  3 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               3:32.70    3:30.52   3 
     1) Cuthrell, Dave                  2) Hernandez, Josue               
     3) Mickens, James                  4) Watson, Isaiah                 
  4 Salesianum School  'B'                            3:40.50    3:32.01   2 
     1) Walker, John                    2) Steinhoff, George              
     3) Hally, Andrew                   4) Parker, Colin                  
  5 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                           3:26.00    3:32.30   3 
  6 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:33.49    3:32.36   2 
  7 Church Farm School  'A'                           3:41.10    3:34.45   1 
  8 Tatnall  'A'                                      3:39.61    3:34.49   2 
     1) Flanagan, Michael               2) Hardin, Max                    
     3) McFoy, Noah                     4) Saunders, Sully                
  9 Avon Grove  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:35.00   2 
     1) Bogda, Carson                   2) Ambrose, Evan                  
     3) Jarratt, Hunter                 4) McCarthy, Connor               
 10 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                     3:31.24    3:35.40   3 
 11 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:43.54    3:35.60   1 
 12 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              3:37.71    3:35.67   2 
 13 West Chester East  'A'                            3:33.29    3:35.89   3 
 14 Glen Mills Schools  'B'                           3:40.00    3:36.58   2 
 15 Downingtown West  'A'                             3:35.35    3:37.56   2 
 16 Strath Haven  'A'                                 3:32.52    3:39.75   3 
 17 Perkiomen Valley  'B'                             3:35.00    3:40.25   2 
 18 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    3:30.00    3:42.46   3 
 19 Conestoga  'B'                                    3:45.00    3:43.70   1 
 20 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'B'               3:45.00    3:44.09   1 
     1) Arrington, Jared                2) Collier, Tim                   
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Gordon, Ryan                   
 21 West Chester East  'B'                            3:50.00    3:44.29   1 
 22 Kennett  'A'                                      3:41.07    3:46.15   2 
     1) Brison, Nick                    2) Ramagano, Josh                 
     3) Tuley, James                    4) Staudenmayer, Lukas            
 23 Strath Haven  'B'                                 3:43.52    3:46.48   1 
 24 Salesianum School  'A'                            3:40.50    3:46.77   2 
     1) Brady, Gerald                   2) Haines, Brian                  
     3) Lynch, Jassime                  4) Wilhelm, Brendan               
 25 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          3:49.00    3:47.69   1 
 26 Unionville  'A'                                   3:47.51    3:48.98   1 
     1) Dietz, Jacob                    2) Odom, Jack                     
     3) Pelegrin, Kyle                  4) Hunt, Kieran                   
 27 Downingtown West  'B'                             3:50.45    3:51.49   1 
 28 Avon Grove  'B'                                   3:43.66    3:54.63   1 
     1) Addiego, Andrew                 2) Bogda, Carson                  
     3) Hector, Joseph                  4) Broadbent, Kyle                
 29 Tatnall  'B'                                      3:39.61    3:54.67   2 
     1) Garrett, Joey                   2) Garrett, Nicholas              
     3) Kaucic, David                   4) Osuagwu, Ike                   
 30 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    3:45.00    4:10.95   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:10.20    8:07.84  
  2 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          8:12.00    8:12.75  
  3 West Chester East  'A'                            8:26.72    8:25.94  
  4 Downingtown West  'A'                             8:30.94    8:32.90  
  5 Unionville  'A'                                   9:03.53    8:48.10  
     1) Biederman, Matt                 2) Conway, James                  
     3) Faia, Joseph                    4) Lopapa, Nick                   
  6 Downingtown West  'B'                             8:55.45    8:48.36  
  7 Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'               9:00.00    8:59.72  
     1) Cannon, Charlie                 2) Moore, Dontay                  
     3) Howard, Adam                    4) Gordon, Ryan                   
  8 Kennett  'A'                                     10:00.00    9:01.30  
     1) Brison, Nick                    2) Ramagano, Josh                 
     3) Tuley, James                    4) Staudenmayer, Lukas            
  9 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             8:53.00    9:02.78  
 10 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       8:51.05    9:08.10  
 11 Avon Grove  'B'                                   9:44.56    9:50.11  
     1) Coppens, Alex                   2) Gray, Connor                   
     3) Louk, Gage                      4) Cole, Peyton                   
 12 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                      9:52.59  
 13 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   10:00.00   10:04.12  
 
Boys High Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Randall, Darnell             Perkiomen Va         6-06.00    6-02.00  
  2 Mase, Malafa                 Salesianum S         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  3 Polignano, Vincent           Owen J. Robe         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  4 Steltz, Mason                Salesianum S         6-02.00    5-10.00  
  5 Dugan, Jimmy                 Malvern Prep         5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  6 Shirker, Aaron               Malvern Prep         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  6 Lambinus, Jake               Quakertown           6-04.00    5-08.00  
  6 Griffiths, Austin            Calvert Hall         6-00.00    5-08.00  
  6 Eze, Daniel                  Church Farm          5-06.00    5-08.00  
 10 Hall, Jordan                 Calvert Hall         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 DeLancey, Sean               Rustin               5-08.00    5-06.00  
 10 Murphy, Destin               Avon Grove           5-04.00    5-06.00  
 10 Dolgenos, Charlie            Germantown F         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 10 Klenner, Julian              Westtown             6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Peterlin, Cole               Perkiomen Va         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Anderson, Wyatt              Kennett              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Carter, Shane                Church Farm          5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett             14-00.00   13-06.00  
  2 Eberle, Ryan                 Kennett             13-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Dever, Charles               Rustin              12-06.00   12-06.00  
  4 Gurnee, Wes                  Unionville          13-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 Mullen, Micheal              Bishop Shana        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  6 Seaman, Austin               Owen J. Robe        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 Patel, Kavi                  Rustin              10-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Neal, Raheem                 Glen Mills S        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 Puz, Andrew                  Bishop Shana        10-00.00   10-06.00  
  6 Canale, Jake                 Owen J. Robe        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 11 Rosenfeld, Josh              Germantown F        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Robinson, Sam                Perkiomen Va        10-00.00    9-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holt, James                  D-West              22-00.25   21-05.50  
  2 Sawyer, Mike                 Calvert Hall        20-08.00   21-00.50  
  3 Verna, Charlie               Devon Prepar        21-01.50   20-09.50  
  4 Hall, Ache                   Springfield-Del     21-00.50   20-07.50  
  5 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             21-03.50   20-04.50  
  6 DiTrolio, Phil               Malvern Prep        20-00.25   20-01.00  
  7 Juliana, Joseph              Bishop Shana        21-03.00   19-10.00  
  8 Aguilar, Jhaquil             Glen Mills S        20-02.50   19-05.50  
  9 Roberts, Xsavior             Glen Mills S        19-06.00   19-04.50  
 10 Shannon, Daniel              Devon Prepar        18-09.75   19-00.50  
 11 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              16-06.75   18-10.00  
 12 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           18-06.00   18-07.00  
 13 Archer, Benjamin             Church Farm         17-07.75   18-05.00  
 14 Warner, Luke                 Owen J. Robe        18-05.50   18-03.50  
 15 Hector, Joseph               Avon Grove          18-01.00   18-02.00  
 16 Hall, Jordan                 Calvert Hall        19-09.50   18-01.50  
 17 Myran, Isaac                 Germantown F        19-02.00   18-01.00  
 18 Boyle, Ryan                  Kennett             17-09.25   17-10.50  
 19 Boshan, Albert               Church Farm         18-02.00   17-09.50  
 20 Vance, Andrew                Owen J. Robe        17-05.00   17-08.50  
 21 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville          16-08.00   17-05.50  
 22 Barr, David                  Germantown F        16-11.50   17-03.50  
 23 Klous, Charles               Salesianum S        16-05.00   17-03.00  
 23 Azzalina, Doug               Perkiomen Va        17-05.00   17-03.00  
 25 Klous, Patrick               Salesianum S        16-04.50   17-01.50  
 26 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-07.50   17-00.00  
 27 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville          17-05.00   16-11.00  
 28 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall             16-08.00   16-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sawyer, Mike                 Calvert Hall        46-02.00   45-02.50  
  2 Gibbs, Marcques              Upper Darby         43-09.75   44-00.00  
  3 Hall, Ache                   Springfield-Del     44-09.00   43-06.00  
  4 Holt, James                  D-West              42-02.50   41-10.00  
  5 Dastine, Alvin               Upper Darby         42-02.75   40-06.00  
  6 Paynter, Matthew             Springfield-Del     40-08.50   40-03.00  
  7 Williams, Anthony            Glen Mills S        41-00.00   39-09.50  
  8 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             40-01.00   39-03.50  
  9 Costantini, Sebastian        Malvern Prep        41-02.50   39-01.50  
 10 Broadbent, Kyle              Avon Grove          38-05.00   38-07.00  
 11 Baldwin, Zion                Church Farm         39-09.50   38-05.50  
 12 Jones, Stanton               Kennett             37-10.00   38-02.50  
 12 Kiefel, Justin               D-West              40-00.25   38-02.50  
 14 Garvey, Kyle                 Unionville          37-00.00   38-00.50  
 15 Robinson, Sam                Perkiomen Va        39-05.00   37-08.00  
 16 Blackwell, Joe               Calvert Hall        38-00.00   37-07.00  
 17 Hector, Joseph               Avon Grove          37-06.00   37-02.50  
 18 Gawrylowicz, Will            Henderson           34-10.25   36-04.00  
 19 Lapszynski, Erik             Unionville          36-06.00   36-02.50  
 20 Tampanella, Dakota           Salesianum S        37-09.00   35-08.50  
 21 Kilroy, Bronson              Owen J. Robe        34-00.50   34-11.50  
 22 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           36-11.50   33-09.50  
 23 Schwartz, Jake               Germantown F        35-06.75   33-07.50  
 24 Gadra, Ethan                 Westtown            34-07.00   33-04.50  
 25 Scott, Ben                   Perkiomen Va        30-08.00   30-11.00  
 -- Shipman, Daniel              Church Farm         39-07.50       FOUL  
 -- Vance, Andrew                Owen J. Robe        33-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Campbell, William            WC East             34-04.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Asamoa, Edem                 Rustin              47-05.00   50-11.00  
  2 Cummings, Connor             Rustin              47-04.00   49-10.00  
  3 Jefferson, Jeremiah          Glen Mills S        41-08.00   47-03.00  
  4 Lomax, Moelyk                Glen Mills S        44-08.00   44-01.00  
  5 Rohrbach, Anthony            Perkiomen Va        41-00.00   42-02.00  
  6 Cathers, Kyle                Salesianum S        45-06.50   41-05.50  
  7 Glavin, Jake                 Malvern Prep        43-04.00   41-03.00  
  8 Erickson, Neil               Kennett             40-09.00   40-01.00  
  9 Scully, Ryan                 Salesianum S        42-00.00   38-09.00  
 10 Yarnall, Drew                D-West              38-01.00   38-06.00  
 11 Hayward, Aidan               Owen J. Robe        38-07.00   38-02.50  
 12 Cornish, Al                  Calvert Hall        38-00.00   37-09.50  
 13 Demi, Noah                   Henderson                      37-07.00  
 14 Massih, Peter                Unionville          40-02.75   37-04.00  
 15 Hamilton, Mike               D-West              38-10.50   37-03.50  
 16 Whitty, Luke                 Calvert Hall        37-00.00   36-09.00  
 17 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove          37-00.00   36-01.50  
 18 George, Josh                 Henderson           38-08.75   36-00.00  
 19 Jones, Isaiah                Tatnall             38-00.50   35-08.00  
 20 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F        34-09.00   35-07.50  
 21 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville          38-06.00   35-06.00  
 21 Babalola, Toluwanimi         Church Farm         37-07.50   35-06.00  
 23 Hoffman, Ryan                Avon Grove          34-03.00   35-02.00  
 24 Heft, Jack                   Owen J. Robe        40-05.00   34-04.00  
 25 Hall, Lonnie                 Kennett             33-06.00   33-08.00  
 26 Golden, Dylan                WC East             31-05.00   32-04.00  
 27 Hamer, Sekou                 Germantown F        25-01.00   29-09.00  
 28 Kaplan, Aaron                WC East             30-00.00   28-02.50  
 29 Dastine, Allen               Upper Darby         25-03.50   21-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ianni, Julian                Salesianum S          136-08     145-08  
  2 Asamoa, Edem                 Rustin                137-00     140-08  
  3 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove            132-00     130-03  
  4 Scully, Ryan                 Salesianum S          123-02     126-06  
  5 Degenshein, Jake             Perkiomen Va          125-00     125-04  
  6 Durnell, Mylek               Rustin                134-03     120-05  
  7 Stoltzer, Vaughn             Perkiomen Va          134-00     117-10  
  8 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             115-02     115-07  
  9 Boquist, Dayton              Henderson             115-01     110-05  
 10 Setzer, Kyle                 Calvert Hall          105-00     107-07  
 11 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville            115-00     105-01  
 12 Crowl, Jack                  Kennett               112-06     102-10  
 13 Wood, Craig`                 Calvert Hall          114-03     102-05  
 14 Gurns, Braedon               Glen Mills S           91-06     100-03  
 15 Lazorko, Jared               Germantown F        05-08.50     100-02  
 16 Hayward, Aidan               Owen J. Robe          124-06      98-09  
 16 Tipton, Matthew              Avon Grove             87-00      98-09  
 18 Heft, Jack                   Owen J. Robe          105-07      97-05  
 19 Hamer, Sekou                 Germantown F           65-04      91-02  
 20 Campbell, William            WC East                90-09      90-07  
 21 Yarnall, Drew                D-West                 87-00      85-09  
 22 Hamilton, Mike               D-West                101-06      85-08  
 23 Roeder, Jack                 Conestoga              74-00      79-10  
 24 Cowart, Michael              Unionville             88-02      78-03  
 25 Bell, Jahmer                 Glen Mills S           85-05      70-01  
 26 Fitzgerald, Porter           Conestoga              66-00      62-03  
 27 Dastine, Allen               Upper Darby            57-10      58-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krombolz, Aidan              Conestoga             163-10     177-05  
  2 O'Connor, Cullen             Perkiomen Va          164-04     176-01  
  3 Wirth, Alex                  Perkiomen Va          135-00     146-03  
  4 Frantz, Jack                 Conestoga             140-08     140-08  
  5 Onyewu, Maduakolam           Church Farm           133-06     133-08  
  6 Ford, Dan                    Malvern Prep          136-10     130-01  
  7 Eberle, Jacob                Kennett               128-02     129-03  
  8 LaCosta, Tyler               Kennett               125-03     127-02  
  9 Butler, Makil                D-West                146-01     127-00  
 10 Montagano, Arnaldo           Owen J. Robe          137-06     124-10  
 11 Hogue, Curtis                Glen Mills S          110-00     124-09  
 12 Spak, Steven                 Rustin                122-03     122-06  
 13 Cummings, Connor             Rustin                139-05     122-04  
 14 Seace, Jared                 Avon Grove            122-09     121-09  
 15 Pickering, James             Germantown F                     117-06  
 16 Talley, John                 Henderson             111-11     115-11  
 17 Matje, Michael               WC East               115-00     112-10  
 18 Cunningham, Erik             Unionville            105-00     108-01  
 19 Glass, Conor                 WC East               115-00     106-02  
 20 Lacombe, Isaac               Unionville            112-08     106-01  
 21 Caliendo, Matt               Henderson                        101-02  
 22 Creamer, Josh                Avon Grove             94-11      98-10  
 23 Kelly, Paul                  Upper Darby           115-08      96-04  
 24 Vest, Tyson                  Glen Mills S           98-00      95-06  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jacob                Perkiomen Va         2:20.00    2:12.88   2 
  2 Immediato, Seth              Delaware Mil         2:15.00    2:13.52   2 
  3 Gambacorta, Anthony          Delaware Mil         2:15.00    2:14.29   2 
  4 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson            2:18.10    2:14.59   2 
  5 Broccoli, Tyler              Delaware Mil         2:15.00    2:15.45   2 
  6 Greenwood, Alex              D-West               2:18.22    2:15.59   2 
  7 Latina, Sasha                Tatnall              2:20.00    2:16.05   2 
  8 Morgan, Dylan                Rustin               2:18.00    2:18.25   2 
  9 Valderrabano, Isaac          D-West               2:28.49    2:18.49   1 
 10 Olden, Eric                  Perkiomen Va         2:20.00    2:19.11   2 
 11 Diedwardo, Vincent           D-West               2:28.40    2:21.73   2 
 12 Wagner, Kevin                D-West               2:26.14    2:22.26   2 
 13 Caracci, Aiden               Perkiomen Va         2:20.00    2:23.19   2 
 14 Watturkar, Anirudh           Henderson            2:18.10    2:23.68   2 
 15 Galeano, Luke                Henderson            2:32.00    2:23.70   1 
 16 Jungkurth, Jon               Henderson            2:27.00    2:24.12   2 
 17 Simmons, Jordan              Henderson            2:38.60    2:25.00   1 
 18 Rokke, Shane                 Henderson            2:30.10    2:25.08   1 
 19 Anshen, Brian                Tatnall              2:28.21    2:25.14   2 
 20 Duffy, James                 D-West               2:30.13    2:25.97   1 
 21 Foley, Doug                  Henderson            2:22.96    2:26.17   2 
 22 Deluca, Nick                 Henderson            2:26.34    2:26.24   2 
 23 Wilson, Alec                 D-West               2:27.25    2:26.34   2 
 24 Oh, Kalvin                   Henderson            2:33.00    2:26.44   1 
 25 Lynch, Noah                  D-West               2:31.08    2:26.51   1 
 26 Bixler, Logan                Henderson            2:24.10    2:27.10   2 
 27 Crossan, Jack                D-West               2:26.24    2:27.87   2 
 28 Gelling, Dean                D-West               2:24.75    2:28.17   2 
 29 Zhang, Archer                Tatnall              2:25.00    2:28.40   2 
 30 Mangine, Nick                D-West               2:40.36    2:28.55   1 
 31 Bottorff, Cole               Tatnall              2:28.22    2:28.56   2 
 32 Damico, Kevin                D-West               2:32.85    2:28.56   1 
 33 Groves, Robert               Henderson            2:25.20    2:29.07   2 
 34 Jarman, Zack                 D-West               2:24.74    2:29.23   2 
 35 Kaucic, Luke                 Tatnall              2:34.00    2:29.27   1 
 36 Shepherd, Cole               Henderson            2:32.10    2:30.95   1 
 37 McCormack, Jon               Henderson            2:36.10    2:31.82   1 
 38 Sharpless, Andrew            D-West               2:33.33    2:32.26   1 
 39 Chatterge, Ro                Henderson            2:22.81    2:32.75   2 
 40 Carstens, Luke               D-West               2:35.64    2:34.37   1 
 41 Jones, Steven                Henderson            2:36.00    2:37.22   1 
 42 Sorenson, Taylor             Henderson            2:44.20    2:39.75   1 
 43 Sebton, Aharon               Henderson            2:45.00    2:40.35   1 
 44 Kelly, Max                   D-West               2:43.60    2:40.38   1 
 45 Sivaram, Aravind             Henderson            2:41.10    2:42.33   1 
 46 Levesque, Henry              Henderson            2:41.10    2:46.22   1 
 47 Bonsall, michael             Henderson            2:42.10    2:48.08   1 
 48 Axenfeld, Ben                Henderson            2:50.00    2:49.65   1 
 49 Fernandes, Adam              Henderson            2:55.00    2:50.29   1 
 -- Blakely, Jack                Henderson            3:55.00        DNF   1 
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: