Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2016 07:14 PM
                 New Balance Warrior Invitational - 4/22/2016                  
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice (56)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    909 Gambacorta, Anthony              Delaware Mil        2:15.00 
  2    910 Immediato, Seth                  Delaware Mil        2:15.00 
  3    908 Broccoli, Tyler                  Delaware Mil        2:15.00 
  4    970 Morgan, Dylan                    Rustin              2:18.00 
  5    955 Mcafee, Jack                     Henderson           2:18.10 
  6    965 Watturkar, Anirudh               Henderson           2:18.10 
  7    923 Greenwood, Alex                  D-West              2:18.22 
  8    935 Caracci, Aiden                   Perkiomen Va        2:20.00 
  9    936 Olden, Eric                      Perkiomen Va        2:20.00 
 10    937 Rogers, Jacob                    Perkiomen Va        2:20.00 
 11    940 Latina, Sasha                    Tatnall             2:20.00 
 12    945 Chatterge, Ro                    Henderson           2:22.81 
 13    949 Foley, Doug                      Henderson           2:22.96 
 14    942 Bixler, Logan                    Henderson           2:24.10 
 15    924 Jarman, Zack                     D-West              2:24.74 
 16    922 Gelling, Dean                    D-West              2:24.75 
 17    414 Zhang, Archer                    Tatnall             2:25.00 
 18    951 Groves, Robert                   Henderson           2:25.20 
 19    932 Wagner, Kevin                    D-West              2:26.14 
 20    969 Dickinson, Isaac                 Rustin              2:26.20 
 21    843 Crossan, Jack                    D-West              2:26.24 
 22    947 Deluca, Nick                     Henderson           2:26.34 
 23    953 Jungkurth, Jon                   Henderson           2:27.00 
 24    933 Wilson, Alec                     D-West              2:27.25 
 25    971 Pirone, Nick                     Rustin              2:28.00 
 26    412 Anshen, Brian                    Tatnall             2:28.21 
 27    522 Bottorff, Cole                   Tatnall             2:28.22 
 28    920 Diedwardo, Vincent               D-West              2:28.40 
 29    931 Valderrabano, Isaac              D-West              2:28.49 
 30    959 Rokke, Shane                     Henderson           2:30.10 
 31    921 Duffy, James                     D-West              2:30.13 
 32    946 Cotellesse, Jack                 Henderson           2:30.28 
 33    926 Lynch, Noah                      D-West              2:31.08 
 34    957 Miller, Matt                     Henderson           2:32.00 
 35    950 Galeano, Luke                    Henderson           2:32.00 
 36    961 Shepherd, Cole                   Henderson           2:32.10 
 37    919 Damico, Kevin                    D-West              2:32.85 
 38    958 Oh, Kalvin                       Henderson           2:33.00 
 39    930 Sharpless, Andrew                D-West              2:33.33 
 40    929 Patterson, Mitchell              D-West              2:33.35 
 41    413 Kaucic, Luke                     Tatnall             2:34.00 
 42    918 Carstens, Luke                   D-West              2:35.64 
 43    952 Jones, Steven                    Henderson           2:36.00 
 44    956 McCormack, Jon                   Henderson           2:36.10 
 45    962 Simmons, Jordan                  Henderson           2:38.60 
 46    928 Milam, David                     D-West              2:38.62 
 47    927 Mangine, Nick                    D-West              2:40.36 
 48    963 Sivaram, Aravind                 Henderson           2:41.10 
 49    954 Levesque, Henry                  Henderson           2:41.10 
 50    944 Bonsall, michael                 Henderson           2:42.10 
 51    925 Kelly, Max                       D-West              2:43.60 
 52    964 Sorenson, Taylor                 Henderson           2:44.20 
 53    960 Sebton, Aharon                   Henderson           2:45.00 
 54    941 Axenfeld, Ben                    Henderson           2:50.00 
 55    948 Fernandes, Adam                  Henderson           2:55.00 
 56    943 Blakely, Jack                    Henderson           3:55.00 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    264 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va          14.69 
  2    269 Robinson, Victoria               Upper Darby           16.28 
  3    266 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            17.07 
  4    268 Jackson, Daja                    Upper Darby           17.10 
  5    261 Sapp, Avery                      Owen J. Robe          17.20 
  6    255 Gray, Caleigh                    Haverford HS          17.40 
  7    260 McCleod, Kierra                  Owen J. Robe          17.55 
  8    250 Hirth, Haley                     D-West                17.58 
  9    259 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          17.77 
 10    263 Schlatsa, Jocelyn                Perkiomen Va          17.90 
 11    277 Davidsdottir, Dagny              Westtown              17.97 
 12    252 O'Neil, Steffani                 D-West                18.09 
 13    267 Turner, Becky                    Unionville            18.40 
 14    273 Madyun, Inaya                    Henderson             18.85 
 15    270 Kalman, Aliya                    Villa Maria           19.00 
 16    276 Martinez, Brie                   Rustin                19.14 
 17    257 Haid, Amanda                     Kennett               19.25 
 18    265 Li, Sara                         Tatnall               19.32 
 19    271 Kramer, Olivia                   Villa Maria           19.40 
 20    251 McCay, Amanda                    D-West                19.55 
 21    258 McLaurin, Olivia                 Kennett               19.57 
 22    256 Cresci, Alexandra                Kennett               19.85 
 23    262 Ormsbee, Nora                    Perkiomen Va          19.90 
 24    272 Liney, Sarah                     Villa Maria           20.28 
 25    274 Billow, Lily                     Rustin                20.54 
 26    275 Chang, Sophie                    Rustin                20.54 
 27    222 Knox, Ainsley                    Tatnall               20.66 
 28    249 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove            21.73 
 29    248 Riess, Kristen                   Avon Grove            22.16 
 30    254 Hua, Kim                         Germantown F             NT 
 31    253 Guida, Gigi                      Germantown F             NT 
 
Event 3  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    285 Barnes, Michael                  Glen Mills S          14.90 
  2    291 Hall, Ache                       Springfield-Del       14.95 
  3    282 Lovette, David                   Calvert Hall          16.14 
  4    290 Pidgeon, Colin                   Perkiomen Va          16.47 
  5    287 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe          16.85 
  6    294 Saddic, John                     WC East               16.89 
  7    296 Webb, Charlie                    WC East               17.06 
  8    297 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               Henderson             17.07 
  9    295 Washington, Manasseh             WC East               17.44 
 10    283 Williams, Wayne                  Calvert Hall          17.64 
 11    280 McCarthy, Connor                 Avon Grove            17.92 
 12    289 Magee, Joshua                    Perkiomen Va          17.99 
 13    293 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            18.16 
 14    278 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            18.40 
 15    288 Wilson, Jeff                     Owen J. Robe          18.50 
 16    292 Marinelli, Mike                  Unionville            18.83 
 17    286 Genereux, Pierce                 Kennett               19.27 
 18    279 Ellmore, Liam                    Avon Grove            20.08 
 19    281 Kelly, Sean                      Bishop Shana          20.92 
 20    284 Hill-Cristol, Ray                Germantown F             NT 
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Haverford Township HS  'A'                           9:57.00 
  2  Upper Darby  'A'                                    10:00.00 
     1) 1070 Boduo, Wilbertrice         2) 1074 Cisco, Jasmine            
     3) 641 Joseph, Dootleen            4) 1098 Mazza, Gianna             
  3  West Chester East  'A'                              10:15.00 
     1) 651 Gallagher, Maggie           2) 652 Johnston, Caroline         
     3) 655 Rafter, Kerri               4) 654 Lewin, Mikayla             
  4  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               10:20.00 
  5  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                10:44.00 
  6  Upper Darby  'B'                                    10:45.00 
     1) 1099 Ngam, Maria                2) 642 Traore, Awa                
     3) 644 Williams, Diamond           4) 643 White, Alycia              
  7  Avon Grove  'A'                                     10:58.37 
     1) 540 Espadas, Anaya              2) 541 Forehand, Cammie           
     3) 543 Sullivan, Emma              4) 1080 Fickinger, Annelise       
  8  Downingtown West  'A'                               11:07.11 
  9  Unionville  'A'                                     11:13.25 
     1) 1090 Matey, Justine             2) 634 McGovern, Madison          
     3) 1092 Mullins, Kirsten           4) 1067 Carter, Camryn            
 10  Westtown School  'A'                                11:15.30 
     1) 539 Eddy, Sarah                 2) 1108 Graziani-Neuberger, Stepha
     3) 1109 Ladner, Lili               4) 1110 Magliente, Lily           
 11  West Chester Henderson  'A'                         11:50.71 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:10.20 
  2  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             8:12.00 
  3  West Chester East  'A'                               8:26.72 
  4  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:30.94 
  5  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          8:51.05 
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                8:53.00 
  7  Downingtown West  'B'                                8:55.45 
  8  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                  9:00.00 
     1) 557 Cannon, Charlie             2) 560 Moore, Dontay              
     3) 1022 Howard, Adam               4) 558 Gordon, Ryan               
  9  Unionville  'A'                                      9:03.53 
     1) 636 Biederman, Matt             2) 418 Conway, James              
     3) 637 Faia, Joseph                4) 639 Lopapa, Nick               
 10  Avon Grove  'A'                                      9:18.41 
     1) 544 Armstrong, Jake             2) 546 Dow, Stephen               
     3) 548 Villa, Ryan                 4) 363 Howard, Jordan             
 11  Avon Grove  'B'                                      9:44.56 
     1) 1081 Coppens, Alex              2) 1082 Gray, Connor              
     3) 1083 Louk, Gage                 4) 545 Cole, Peyton               
 12  Germantown Friends School  'A'                      10:00.00 
 13  Kennett  'A'                                        10:00.00 
     1) 1030 Brison, Nick               2) 1031 Ramagano, Josh            
     3) 1032 Tuley, James               4) 1033 Staudenmayer, Lukas       
 14  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                   NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    210 Churchville, Cheyenne            Perkiomen Va          12.30 
  2    205 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          12.43 
  3    209 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va          12.62 
  4    181 Bianco, Jenna                    D-West                12.79 
  5    228 Brown-jones, Michelle            Upper Darby           12.80 
  6    230 Sokan, Jerenita                  Upper Darby           12.80 
  7    211 Richmond, Hanana                 Perkiomen Va          12.90 
  8    193 Foote, Rohanna                   Harriton              13.04 
  9    229 Edwards, Cydney                  Upper Darby           13.10 
 10    198 Petrillo, Cammie                 Kennett               13.25 
 11    203 Cobb, Shaylan                    Owen J. Robe          13.31 
 12    242 Barkman, Taylor                  Rustin                13.49 
 13    195 Drames, Grace                    Haverford HS          13.50 
 14    184 Kastenberg, Emily                Germantown F          13.50 
 15    186 Turner, Carmen                   Germantown F          13.50 
 16    172 Zhou, Lily                       Conestoga             13.50 
 17    227 Margolin, Amy                    Unionville            13.54 
 18    223 Osuagwu, Ony                     Tatnall               13.60 
 19    197 Geouque, Meghan                  Kennett               13.61 
 20    237 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson             13.61 
 21    224 Woods, Kimmi                     Tatnall               13.75 
 22    243 Johnson, Kaia                    Rustin                13.79 
 23    162 Vertterlein, Myla                Avon Grove            13.80 
 24    194 Blair, Brinna                    Haverford HS          13.82 
 25    160 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth            Avon Grove            13.84 
 26    204 DiCesare, Bridget                Owen J. Robe          13.95 
 27    222 Knox, Ainsley                    Tatnall               13.99 
 28    161 Laws, Bryanna                    Avon Grove            14.29 
 29    233 Paolizzi, Katherine              WC East               14.30 
 30    196 Fucci, Chistina                  Kennett               14.41 
 31    238 Schwartz, Olivia                 Henderson             14.73 
 32    183 Murphy, Maggie                   D-West                14.74 
 33    244 McAtee, Lauren                   Rustin                14.78 
 34    182 McKinney, Morgan                 D-West                15.32 
 35    185 Kushner, Grace                   Germantown F             NT 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    192 Rantin, Keon                     Glen Mills S          10.80 
  2    171 Hill, Nijuel                     Calvert Hall          10.84 
  3    191 Peters, Marshawn                 Glen Mills S          11.00 
  4    190 Gillis, Ryan                     Glen Mills S          11.20 
  5    213 Randall, Darnell                 Perkiomen Va          11.30 
  6    169 Dean, Chris                      Calvert Hall          11.34 
  7    245 Frazier, Brandon                 Rustin                11.40 
  8    247 Toney, Bryan                     Rustin                11.40 
  9    177 Poad, Brian                      Delaware Mil          11.50 
 10    218 Shovlin, Philip                  Springfield-Del       11.53 
 11    225 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               11.58 
 12    202 Boyle, Brian                     Malvern Prep          11.64 
 13    226 Saunders, Sully                  Tatnall               11.64 
 14    176 Nobles, Xaviann                  Delaware Mil          11.70 
 15    232 Harris, Marc                     Upper Darby           11.73 
 16    240 Pathisseril, Michael             Henderson             11.77 
 17    163 Billig, Jeffrey                  Avon Grove            11.80 
 18    217 Rodriguez, Franklin              Salesianum S          11.80 
 19    170 Harris, Colton                   Calvert Hall          11.84 
 20    208 Hendershot, Gavin                Owen J. Robe          11.87 
 21    241 Preston, Cj                      Henderson             11.88 
 22    214 Trommello, Brandon               Perkiomen Va          11.90 
 23    216 Lynch, Jassime                   Salesianum S          11.90 
 24    166 Dowling, Cameron                 Bishop Shana          11.90 
 25    215 Haines, Brian                    Salesianum S          11.90 
 26    200 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett               11.90 
 27    231 Gibbs, Marcques                  Upper Darby           11.98 
 28    235 Kushner, Michael                 WC East               11.99 
 29    164 Boyd, Tyler                      Avon Grove            11.99 
 30    188 Myran, Isaac                     Germantown F          12.01 
 31    199 Eberle, Ryan                     Kennett               12.04 
 32    174 Fabian, Andy                     Conestoga             12.10 
 33    175 Puzo, Jared                      Conestoga             12.10 
 34    173 Condi, Chris                     Conestoga             12.10 
 35    212 Adedokun, Abdul                  Perkiomen Va          12.20 
 36    206 Alveed, Ahmed                    Owen J. Robe          12.20 
 37    207 Gentry, Maurice                  Owen J. Robe          12.25 
 38    220 Nesbitt, Davine                  Strath Haven          12.29 
 39    168 Rush, Brendan                    Bishop Shana          12.30 
 40    165 Proietto, Nicholas               Avon Grove            12.33 
 41    234 Biesanz, Matthew                 WC East               12.35 
 42    187 Barr, David                      Germantown F          12.37 
 43    201 Perez, Alex                      Kennett               12.50 
 44    246 Sanchez, Brandon                 Rustin                12.50 
 45    221 Thompson, Jalen                  Strath Haven          12.52 
 46    167 Moffatt, Andre                   Bishop Shana          12.60 
 47    239 Enriquez, Jacob                  Henderson             12.64 
 48    236 McMahon, Andrew                  WC East               12.77 
 49    178 Bello, Nick                      Devon Prepar          12.81 
 50    179 O'Malley, Brian                  Devon Prepar          12.85 
 51    189 Schwartz, Jake                   Germantown F          13.16 
 52    180 Walker, Jordyn                   Devon Prepar          13.16 
 53    219 Lundy, Anthony                   Strath Haven          13.33 
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     91 Glodek, Annie                    Perkiomen Va        5:00.00 
  2    114 Hays, Keelin                     Tatnall             5:00.80 
  3     45 Planck, Emma                     D-West              5:01.52 
  4    123 Breeding, Kacie                  Unionville          5:04.16 
  5     97 Mazza, Sera                      Saint Joseph        5:07.44 
  6    126 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville          5:07.66 
  7     28 Shultz, Dominique                Conestoga           5:08.00 
  8     11 Bracken, Emily                   Bishop Shana        5:08.75 
  9     92 Rotay, Jocelyn                   Perkiomen Va        5:15.00 
 10     62 Greene, Tasha                    Harriton            5:15.00 
 11    113 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             5:15.07 
 12     55 Wistar, Alice                    Germantown F        5:16.62 
 13     54 Kaulbach, Griffin                Germantown F        5:17.00 
 14     90 Daniels, Michele                 Perkiomen Va        5:18.00 
 15    105 Reilly, Kate                     Scranton Pre        5:18.05 
 16     46 Zouras, Santina                  D-West              5:20.98 
 17     80 Glasier, Alex                    Owen J. Robe        5:24.00 
 18     71 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett             5:24.07 
 19      2 Jacobs, Molly                    Avon Grove          5:26.73 
 20     27 Shultz, Annamarie                Conestoga           5:27.00 
 21    125 Edwards, Elizabeth               Unionville          5:28.00 
 22    124 Brislin, Jillian                 Unionville          5:28.00 
 23     96 Cusatis, Julia                   Saint Joseph        5:28.34 
 24     83 Sands, Autumn                    Owen J. Robe        5:29.00 
 25     24 DeSantis, Emily                  Conestoga           5:30.00 
 26     98 Ott, Kate                        Saint Joseph        5:33.54 
 27     81 Hansell, Emily                   Owen J. Robe        5:35.00 
 28     72 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             5:35.40 
 29    117 Teklits, Lainey                  Tatnall             5:37.00 
 30     43 Martosella, Halle                D-West              5:37.23 
 31    115 Sikes, Eirinn                    Tatnall             5:40.00 
 32     41 Codd, Sarah                      D-West              5:40.76 
 33     42 Liotta, Anya                     D-West              5:44.55 
 34    132 Tomasello, Kirsten               Villa Maria         5:45.77 
 35    116 Silverman, Caroline              Tatnall             5:45.87 
 36    139 Carreras, Kelly                  Henderson           5:47.06 
 37    127 Weaver, Hallie                   Unionville          5:48.00 
 38      4 Smyth, Lindsay                   Avon Grove          5:49.22 
 39    131 Corr, Caroline                   Villa Maria         5:49.55 
 40     26 Pentz, Eliza                     Conestoga           5:50.00 
 41     25 Goddard, Nia                     Conestoga           5:50.00 
 42    152 Tuominen, Anja                   Rustin              5:50.00 
 43    148 Landow, Ligia                    Rustin              5:50.00 
 44     82 Hild, Erica                      Owen J. Robe        5:55.00 
 45     35 Sliney, Julia                    Delaware Mil        5:55.00 
 46     34 Gambacorta, Celia                Delaware Mil        5:55.00 
 47     79 Flamino, Emily                   Owen J. Robe        5:57.00 
 48     70 Grivas, Athena                   Kennett             5:58.38 
 49     44 Morgan, Lily                     D-West              5:59.61 
 50     53 Hocking, Elise                   Germantown F        6:00.00 
 51    135 Mobed, Claire                    WC East             6:00.00 
 52      3 Jones, Lauren                    Avon Grove          6:02.58 
 53     73 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             6:02.63 
 54    133 Bowers, Laurel                   WC East             6:08.00 
 55    141 Cruciano, Bella                  Henderson           6:10.00 
 56    134 Jones, Jenna                     WC East             6:11.00 
 57     69 Fitzgibbons, Melissa             Kennett             6:12.84 
 58     65 Derbyshire, Sarah                Haverford HS        6:12.90 
 59      1 Clark, Carly                     Avon Grove          6:14.87 
 60     66 Gallagher, Rachel                Haverford HS        6:14.89 
 61     68 Bruno, Jayne                     Kennett             6:15.28 
 62    151 Tolsdorf, Katherine              Rustin              6:17.24 
 63    140 Carter, Jenn                     Henderson           6:21.93 
 64    149 Maniscalco, Kaitlyn              Rustin              6:25.00 
 65    150 Meikle, Julia                    Rustin              6:30.17 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     56 Dahl, Nicholas                   Germantown F        4:12.00 
  2     78 Wills, Colin                     Malvern Prep        4:18.04 
  3    107 Galligan, Liam                   Springfield-Del     4:19.20 
  4    118 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             4:19.30 
  5     52 Sappey, Henry                    D-West              4:19.55 
  6     21 Murray, Kevin                    Charter Scho        4:19.85 
  7     67 Donahue, Patrick                 Holy Ghost P        4:19.99 
  8     95 Delisle, Hudson                  Quakertown          4:23.00 
  9    104 Steinhoff, George                Salesianum S        4:24.00 
 10     84 Conway, Liam                     Owen J. Robe        4:24.00 
 11      8 Ilgenfritz, Jake                 Avon Grove          4:24.89 
 12    102 Parker, Colin                    Salesianum S        4:25.00 
 13     76 Maxwell, Austin                  Kennett             4:26.31 
 14    128 Hall, Kent                       Unionville          4:26.48 
 15    146 Smucker, Spencer                 Henderson           4:26.57 
 16     51 Ryherd, Ben                      D-West              4:28.24 
 17    121 Hardin, Max                      Tatnall             4:30.21 
 18     19 Avila, Chris                     Charter Scho        4:30.68 
 19     15 Janyska, Dan                     Calvert Hall        4:32.00 
 20    106 Cardie, Joseph                   Springfield-Del     4:32.15 
 21     60 Riley, Colin                     Germantown F        4:33.00 
 22     61 Stassen, Daniel                  Germantown F        4:33.00 
 23     58 Goldstein, Gordon                Germantown F        4:33.00 
 24    145 Reuther, Carson                  Henderson           4:33.18 
 25     47 Bullock, Shaun                   D-West              4:33.34 
 26     50 O'Neill, Jake                    D-West              4:34.90 
 27    122 McFoy, Noah                      Tatnall             4:34.92 
 28     20 Collins, Coby                    Charter Scho        4:36.30 
 29    119 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             4:37.31 
 30    142 Berkman, Ben                     Henderson           4:37.77 
 31    143 King, Thomas                     Henderson           4:37.82 
 32   1111 Downing, Jack                    Henderson           4:38.50 
 33     64 Terwiesch, Jan                   Harriton            4:40.00 
 34     57 Goldberg, Zach                   Germantown F        4:40.00 
 35     63 Herriott, Bruce                  Harriton            4:40.00 
 36     94 Montgomery, Jeff                 Perkiomen Va        4:40.00 
 37     93 Adams, Jon                       Perkiomen Va        4:40.00 
 38     48 Kaiser, Evan                     D-West              4:42.76 
 39     89 Vanhelmond, Owen                 Owen J. Robe        4:43.00 
 40    144 McSwain, Connor                  Henderson           4:43.73 
 41    120 Garrett, Nicholas                Tatnall             4:45.00 
 42     30 Borska, Henry                    Conestoga           4:45.00 
 43    136 Brennan, Sean                    WC East             4:45.42 
 44    147 Thompson, Michael                Henderson           4:45.85 
 45    158 O'Donnell, Ryan                  Westtown            4:46.00 
 46     87 Murray, Conor                    Owen J. Robe        4:47.00 
 47     32 Roeder, Matt                     Conestoga           4:48.00 
 48      7 Dusseau, Noah                    Avon Grove          4:48.39 
 49     88 Sherwood, Quinten                Owen J. Robe        4:50.00 
 50    101 McCarthy, Kyle                   Salesianum S        4:50.00 
 51    103 Stafford, Justin                 Salesianum S        4:50.00 
 52     36 Martinez, Zach                   Delaware Mil        4:50.00 
 53     59 Maddox, Ellis                    Germantown F        4:50.00 
 54      6 Christensen, Shae                Avon Grove          4:50.21 
 55      9 Rineer, Ronny                    Avon Grove          4:50.22 
 56    159 Schell, Jared                    Westtown            4:50.44 
 57    108 Armour, Peter                    Strath Haven        4:50.81 
 58     13 Matthews, Mark                   Bishop Shana        4:53.93 
 59     14 McGrory, Jonathan                Bishop Shana        4:54.00 
 60     12 Cunningham, Cameron              Bishop Shana        4:54.20 
 61     31 Roberts, Theo                    Conestoga           4:55.00 
 62     37 Procope, Biagio                  Delaware Mil        4:55.00 
 63    111 Speirs, Jonathan                 Strath Haven        4:55.00 
 64     49 Mucha, Nate                      D-West              4:55.61 
 65     22 Aw-Yoonis, Jamaal                Church Farm         4:55.92 
 66     86 Kardos, Zach                     Owen J. Robe        4:57.00 
 67     17 Sheridan, Luke                   Calvert Hall        4:58.00 
 68     29 Backstrom, Anders                Conestoga           4:58.00 
 69    137 Daley, Tyler                     WC East             4:58.08 
 70     33 Xu, Richard                      Conestoga           4:59.00 
 71     23 Essa, Khadar                     Church Farm         4:59.00 
 72    155 Demis, Ryan                      Rustin              4:59.00 
 73    130 Pelegrin, Kyle                   Unionville          4:59.50 
 74    129 Odom, Jack                       Unionville          4:59.50 
 75     74 Brown, Cody                      Kennett             4:59.72 
 76     99 Chesson, Ted                     Salesianum S        5:00.00 
 77    100 Deckers, Danny                   Salesianum S        5:00.00 
 78     85 Duffy, Dan                       Owen J. Robe        5:01.00 
 79    109 Hodges, Ethan                    Strath Haven        5:02.26 
 80     10 Zilinskas, Connor                Avon Grove          5:04.22 
 81      5 Chapla, Matt                     Avon Grove          5:06.88 
 82    110 Hogg, Graham                     Strath Haven        5:10.00 
 83     38 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar        5:10.24 
 84     39 Hallinan, Chick                  Devon Prepar        5:10.24 
 85     18 Vermette, Sam                    Calvert Hall        5:12.00 
 86    153 Bhagat, Vijay                    Rustin              5:12.48 
 87    138 Delaney, Joe                     WC East             5:15.63 
 88     16 Janyska, Eric                    Calvert Hall        5:16.00 
 89    112 Yang, Eric(Mingyuan)             Strath Haven        5:19.00 
 90     40 Kelly, Connor                    Devon Prepar        5:35.24 
 91    156 Poff, James                      Rustin              5:39.00 
 92     75 Kratz, Chris                     Kennett             5:40.27 
 93     77 Robertson, Kyle                  Kennett             5:45.03 
 94    157 Smith, Andrew                    Rustin              5:48.24 
 95    154 DeBarberie, Zach                 Rustin                   NT 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         49.50 
  2  Upper Darby  'A'                                       49.80 
     1) 230 Sokan, Jerenita             2) 1001 Richardson, Anisah        
     3) 229 Edwards, Cydney             4) 228 Brown-jones, Michelle      
  3  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  49.86 
  4  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            51.92 
  5  West Chester East  'A'                                 52.00 
     1) 351 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique  2) 352 Ford, Naisjha              
     3) 1010 Gomma, Nacera              4) 233 Paolizzi, Katherine        
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                  52.00 
  7  Upper Darby  'B'                                       52.40 
     1) 1004 Smith, Denique             2) 1005 Timmons, Dominique        
     3) 1006 Wolo, Denisha              4) 832 Hairston, Ciara            
  8  Haverford Township HS  'A'                             52.62 
  9  Unionville  'A'                                        52.70 
     1) 346 Ciccarelli, Samantha        2) 227 Margolin, Amy              
     3) 829 Prantil, Mia                4) 266 Schenk, Sophie             
 10  Kennett  'A'                                           52.73 
     1) 846 Casini, Susanna             2) 197 Geouque, Meghan            
     3) 328 Kirk, Ella                  4) 198 Petrillo, Cammie           
 11  Tatnall  'A'                                           52.92 
     1) 467 Brown, Kennedy              2) 222 Knox, Ainsley              
     3) 342 Mathis, Lexxie              4) 223 Osuagwu, Ony               
 12  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   54.10 
 13  Avon Grove  'A'                                        55.19 
     1) 475 Clark, Emily                2) 161 Laws, Bryanna              
     3) 160 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth       4) 477 McCann, Emily              
 14  Downingtown West  'A'                                  58.29 
 
Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Downingtown West  'A'                                  42.52 
  2  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                    44.00 
     1) 169 Dean, Chris                 2) 170 Harris, Colton             
     3) 171 Hill, Nijuel                4) 987 Watson, Bj                 
  3  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         44.10 
  4  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                                44.30 
  5  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            45.33 
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  46.00 
  7  Glen Mills Schools  'B'                                46.10 
  8  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'B'                    47.00 
     1) 980 Collins, Andy               2) 981 Lewis, Chris               
     3) 982 McCarthy, Ethan             4) 983 Thomas, Kalin              
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                  47.00 
 10  Avon Grove  'A'                                        47.36 
     1) 163 Billig, Jeffrey             2) 165 Proietto, Nicholas         
     3) 299 Addiego, Andrew             4) 164 Boyd, Tyler                
 11  Church Farm School  'A'                                47.48 
 12  West Chester East  'A'                                 47.68 
 13  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            47.80 
 14  Downingtown West  'B'                                  48.45 
 15  West Chester East  'B'                                 48.99 
 16  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                          56.56 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    507 Shronk, Morgan                   Owen J. Robe          58.60 
  2    513 Pendrak, Rachel                  Perkiomen Va          59.24 
  3    484 Holmes, Lila                     Conestoga           1:00.00 
  4    343 Woods, Kayla                     Tatnall             1:00.95 
  5    307 Darko, Alexis                    Delaware Mil        1:01.00 
  6    493 Logan, Nehnelle                  D-West              1:01.10 
  7    312 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West              1:01.33 
  8    486 Wertz, Emily                     Conestoga           1:01.70 
  9    521 Reinhardt, Jill                  Tatnall             1:01.74 
 10    485 Twomey, Anna                     Conestoga           1:01.90 
 11    539 Eddy, Sarah                      Westtown            1:02.40 
 12    506 Feiser, Angela                   Owen J. Robe        1:02.80 
 13    477 McCann, Emily                    Avon Grove          1:02.99 
 14    344 Zammarchi, Ellen                 Tatnall             1:03.14 
 15    502 Riegler, Brit                    Haverford HS        1:03.30 
 16    475 Clark, Emily                     Avon Grove          1:03.55 
 17    349 Trotter, Jessica                 Upper Darby         1:04.00 
 18    526 Graham, Tishun                   Upper Darby         1:04.00 
 19    501 Morris, Camryn                   Haverford HS        1:04.19 
 20    535 Eller, Sydney                    Rustin              1:04.22 
 21    508 Tabatabaei, Sarah                Owen J. Robe        1:04.30 
 22    531 Thompson, Erin                   Henderson           1:04.66 
 23    494 Wallace, Lindsay                 D-West              1:04.75 
 24    490 Nevels, Victoria                 Delaware Mil        1:05.00 
 25    511 Connor, Katie                    Perkiomen Va        1:05.00 
 26    523 Capperella, Liz                  Unionville          1:06.00 
 27    524 Stoltzfus, Mikaela               Unionville          1:06.00 
 28    512 Monostra, Amanda                 Perkiomen Va        1:07.00 
 29    534 Davis, Justine                   Rustin              1:07.45 
 30    327 Colton, Kristin                  Kennett             1:08.34 
 31    504 Simonson, Naomi                  Kennett             1:08.53 
 32    476 Crist, Izzy                      Avon Grove          1:08.70 
 33    359 Gadsby, Gabriyah                 Rustin              1:09.75 
 34    497 Standerfer, Marion               Germantown F        1:10.18 
 35    503 Moss, Lauren                     Kennett             1:12.48 
 36    527 Bevan, Amy                       Villa Maria         1:13.71 
 37    318 Takahashi, Michiko               Germantown F             NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    192 Rantin, Keon                     Glen Mills S          48.40 
  2    500 Burnside, Jhaunell               Glen Mills S          49.20 
  3    300 Hughes, Keegan                   Bishop Shana          49.30 
  4    384 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F          49.50 
  5    190 Gillis, Ryan                     Glen Mills S          49.50 
  6    348 Powers, Daniel                   Unionville            49.62 
  7    533 Jones, Kavond                    Henderson             50.22 
  8    532 Cooper, Myles                    Henderson             50.88 
  9    331 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               52.30 
 10    519 Foster Jr, Thomas                Strath Haven          52.40 
 11    510 Wright, Corey                    Owen J. Robe          52.50 
 12    481 Cuthrell, Dave                   Calvert Hall          52.54 
 13    483 Watson, Isaiah                   Calvert Hall          52.72 
 14    482 Mickens, James                   Calvert Hall          52.94 
 15    309 Weston, Myles                    Delaware Mil          53.00 
 16    536 Covert, Billy                    Rustin                53.24 
 17    308 Butler, Sean                     Delaware Mil          53.30 
 18    488 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga             53.50 
 19    487 Morgan, Mack                     Conestoga             53.50 
 20    520 Stief, Andrew (Cal)              Strath Haven          53.50 
 21    529 O'Hara, Joseph                   WC East               53.56 
 22    538 Villone, Nick                    Rustin                53.56 
 23    530 Tyler, Evan                      WC East               54.17 
 24    489 Youssaf, Alyan                   Conestoga             54.20 
 25    505 Francis, Tyler                   Malvern Prep          54.24 
 26    509 Ott, Connor                      Owen J. Robe          54.40 
 27    528 Kokat, Nick                      WC East               54.44 
 28    478 Bogda, Carson                    Avon Grove            54.51 
 29    491 Bah, Muhamadu                    Delaware Mil          55.00 
 30    516 Thomas, Jordan                   Perkiomen Va          55.00 
 31    515 Singleton, David                 Perkiomen Va          55.39 
 32    479 Broadbent, Kyle                  Avon Grove            55.63 
 33    225 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               55.72 
 34    525 Dietz, Jacob                     Unionville            55.80 
 35    518 Brady, Gerald                    Salesianum S          55.80 
 36    341 Singleton, Josh                  Strath Haven          56.00 
 37    514 Kupetz, Ryan                     Perkiomen Va          56.00 
 38    338 Escobar, Serafin                 Salesianum S          56.00 
 39    496 Miller, Matt                     D-West                56.40 
 40    495 Ambrovich, Jackson               D-West                56.45 
 41    537 Hager, Marvin                    Rustin                56.50 
 42    330 Seay, Jaren                      Kennett               56.57 
 43    335 Ott, Aaron                       Owen J. Robe          57.50 
 44    201 Perez, Alex                      Kennett               58.20 
 45    345 Garcia, Fernando                 Tatnall               58.49 
 46    492 DePalo, John                     Devon Prepar          58.72 
 47    498 Buckley, Liem                    Germantown F          59.63 
 48    480 Rossiter, Kyri                   Avon Grove            59.98 
 49    499 Jones, Emmanuel                  Germantown F        1:03.00 
 50    522 Bottorff, Cole                   Tatnall             1:04.00 
 51    517 Bradley, Matthew                 Salesianum S             NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    447 Sprague, Kiara                   Conestoga             45.90 
  2    469 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            48.39 
  3    259 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          48.82 
  4    461 Fox, Kayla                       Perkiomen Va          48.94 
  5    250 Hirth, Haley                     D-West                49.71 
  6    266 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            49.84 
  7    268 Jackson, Daja                    Upper Darby           50.65 
  8    474 Band, Lexxy                      Rustin                51.00 
  9    458 Donnelly, Rowen                  Owen J. Robe          51.40 
 10    453 Macneal, Eliza                   Germantown F          51.50 
 11    459 Nguyen, Lena                     Owen J. Robe          52.75 
 12    462 Kolune, Jordan                   Perkiomen Va          52.80 
 13    273 Madyun, Inaya                    Henderson             52.81 
 14    467 Brown, Kennedy                   Tatnall               53.00 
 15    270 Kalman, Aliya                    Villa Maria           53.29 
 16    252 O'Neil, Steffani                 D-West                53.39 
 17    263 Schlatsa, Jocelyn                Perkiomen Va          53.41 
 18    258 McLaurin, Olivia                 Kennett               54.00 
 19    248 Riess, Kristen                   Avon Grove            54.32 
 20    267 Turner, Becky                    Unionville            54.50 
 21    253 Guida, Gigi                      Germantown F          55.00 
 22    265 Li, Sara                         Tatnall               55.17 
 23    472 Delor, Emily                     Henderson             55.31 
 24    222 Knox, Ainsley                    Tatnall               55.36 
 25    449 DeLong, Justine                  D-West                56.14 
 26    256 Cresci, Alexandra                Kennett               56.36 
 27    257 Haid, Amanda                     Kennett               56.88 
 28    249 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove            58.82 
 29    446 Skulski, Julie                   Avon Grove            59.00 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    452 McLemore, Joshua                 D-West                38.10 
  2    291 Hall, Ache                       Springfield-Del       39.50 
  3    471 Weh, Mason                       Upper Darby           39.92 
  4    285 Barnes, Michael                  Glen Mills S          40.90 
  5    454 Reese, Jeremiah                  Glen Mills S          41.20 
  6    322 Rosario, Nicholas                Glen Mills S          42.50 
  7    293 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            42.53 
  8    464 Fox, Nick                        Springfield-Del       42.64 
  9    470 Henry, Chris                     Upper Darby           42.68 
 10    290 Pidgeon, Colin                   Perkiomen Va          42.80 
 11    280 McCarthy, Connor                 Avon Grove            42.93 
 12    278 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            43.18 
 13    473 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             43.25 
 14    295 Washington, Manasseh             WC East               43.95 
 15    294 Saddic, John                     WC East               44.04 
 16    448 Tu, Yang                         Conestoga             44.17 
 17    282 Lovette, David                   Calvert Hall          44.44 
 18    288 Wilson, Jeff                     Owen J. Robe          44.47 
 19    292 Marinelli, Mike                  Unionville            44.60 
 20    296 Webb, Charlie                    WC East               44.84 
 21    289 Magee, Joshua                    Perkiomen Va          45.00 
 22    465 Kishta, Adam                     Strath Haven          45.10 
 23    297 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               Henderson             45.25 
 24    283 Williams, Wayne                  Calvert Hall          46.00 
 25    286 Genereux, Pierce                 Kennett               46.75 
 26    450 Ayambem, Tawo                    D-West                47.35 
 27    457 Franks, Ryan                     Malvern Prep          47.44 
 28    284 Hill-Cristol, Ray                Germantown F          47.50 
 29    466 Long, Daniel                     Strath Haven          48.00 
 30    460 Honicker, Scott                  Owen J. Robe          48.93 
 31    455 Bowdoin, Tyler                   Kennett               49.03 
 32    279 Ellmore, Liam                    Avon Grove            49.05 
 33    468 Kaucic, David                    Tatnall               49.25 
 34    456 Silbernagel, Linus               Kennett               49.63 
 35    463 Daisey, Brandon                  Perkiomen Va          51.33 
 36    451 Crouse, Tre                      D-West                51.34 
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run HS (82)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    633 Juul, Anna                       Unionville          2:13.09 
  2    123 Breeding, Kacie                  Unionville          2:15.96 
  3    603 Brunton, Allison                 Owen J. Robe        2:17.00 
  4     45 Planck, Emma                     D-West              2:17.69 
  5    611 White, Karleigh                  Perkiomen Va        2:20.00 
  6    609 Dorley, Julia                    Perkiomen Va        2:20.00 
  7    574 Devlin, Aislinn                  D-West              2:20.32 
  8    596 Dawyot, Claire                   Kennett             2:20.99 
  9    602 Bernotas, Megan                  Owen J. Robe        2:21.00 
 10    665 Weaverling, Madelyn              Henderson           2:21.33 
 11     11 Bracken, Emily                   Bishop Shana        2:21.84 
 12    105 Reilly, Kate                     Scranton Pre        2:22.10 
 13    630 Pankow, Savannah                 Tatnall             2:22.25 
 14    647 Brown, Hope                      Villa Maria         2:23.22 
 15    113 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             2:23.57 
 16     46 Zouras, Santina                  D-West              2:24.19 
 17    569 Harris, Caitlin                  Delaware Mil        2:25.00 
 18    570 Harris, Nicole                   Delaware Mil        2:25.00 
 19    411 Teklits, Quinn                   Tatnall             2:25.26 
 20    629 Anshen, Lauren                   Tatnall             2:25.69 
 21    610 Scheinbecker, Teaghan            Perkiomen Va        2:26.00 
 22    648 Haley, Mackenzie                 Villa Maria         2:26.00 
 23    586 Ruger, Helen                     Germantown F        2:26.50 
 24    601 Bernotas, Mary                   Owen J. Robe        2:27.00 
 25    632 Bucci, Makayla                   Unionville          2:27.50 
 26    634 McGovern, Madison                Unionville          2:27.50 
 27    550 Cody, Shannon                    Bishop Shana        2:27.73 
 28    551 Harlan, Kim                      Bishop Shana        2:27.82 
 29    410 Hardin, Olivia                   Tatnall             2:27.89 
 30    664 Reid, Lindsey                    Henderson           2:28.76 
 31    564 Boccella, Mary Kate              Conestoga           2:30.00 
 32    604 Chamberlain, Grace               Owen J. Robe        2:31.00 
 33    650 Nunag, Gab                       Villa Maria         2:31.43 
 34    641 Joseph, Dootleen                 Upper Darby         2:32.22 
 35    670 Coffey, Audrey                   Rustin              2:32.92 
 36     72 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             2:32.98 
 37    655 Rafter, Kerri                    WC East             2:33.00 
 38    656 Towell, Sydney                   WC East             2:33.00 
 39    651 Gallagher, Maggie                WC East             2:33.00 
 40    552 Kane, Julia                      Bishop Shana        2:33.79 
 41     73 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             2:34.02 
 42    567 Herman, Maddie                   Conestoga           2:35.00 
 43    654 Lewin, Mikayla                   WC East             2:35.00 
 44    568 Johnson, Lindsay                 Conestoga           2:35.00 
 45    565 Castelli, Caroline               Conestoga           2:35.00 
 46    566 Gray, Taylor                     Conestoga           2:35.00 
 47    646 Boland, Katie                    Villa Maria         2:35.44 
 48    594 O'Reilly, Meghan                 Haverford HS        2:35.99 
 49    605 Muntzer, Samantha                Owen J. Robe        2:36.00 
 50    549 Bruggeman, Evelyn                Bishop Shana        2:36.00 
 51    652 Johnston, Caroline               WC East             2:36.00 
 52    576 Riccardo, Romea                  D-West              2:37.51 
 53      1 Clark, Carly                     Avon Grove          2:37.53 
 54    573 Boyda, Mikhaila                  D-West              2:37.65 
 55    116 Silverman, Caroline              Tatnall             2:38.60 
 56    575 Laporta, April                   D-West              2:39.18 
 57    653 Kelly, Hanna                     WC East             2:40.00 
 58    582 Komita Moussa, Ella              Germantown F        2:40.00 
 59    645 Ayers, Julia                     Villa Maria         2:40.60 
 60    541 Forehand, Cammie                 Avon Grove          2:40.71 
 61    649 Miller, MaryKate                 Villa Maria         2:41.00 
 62    553 Trevelino, Maddie                Bishop Shana        2:42.92 
 63    663 Maratea, Jenna                   Henderson           2:43.56 
 64    606 Schaeffer, Madison               Owen J. Robe        2:44.00 
 65     70 Grivas, Athena                   Kennett             2:44.71 
 66    595 Augustine, Emily                 Kennett             2:45.41 
 67    543 Sullivan, Emma                   Avon Grove          2:49.84 
 68    540 Espadas, Anaya                   Avon Grove          2:49.98 
 69    673 Ryan, Mary Grace                 Rustin              2:50.00 
 70    585 Quaglia, Sophie                  Germantown F        2:50.00 
 71      3 Jones, Lauren                    Avon Grove          2:52.91 
 72    642 Traore, Awa                      Upper Darby         2:53.00 
 73    671 Larosa, Tabitha                  Rustin              2:53.99 
 74    662 Kilroy, Emma                     Henderson           2:55.00 
 75    672 Purcell, Isabella                Rustin              2:55.00 
 76    644 Williams, Diamond                Upper Darby         2:55.92 
 77    542 Smith, Jennifer                  Avon Grove          2:59.12 
 78    584 Pickering, Lexy                  Germantown F        3:00.00 
 79    640 Hill, Martayja                   Upper Darby         3:00.00 
 80    597 Meola, Arianna                   Kennett             3:00.64 
 81    643 White, Alycia                    Upper Darby         3:01.66 
 82    583 MacRae, Caroline                 Germantown F             NT 
 
Event 17  Boys 800 Meter Run HS (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     56 Dahl, Nicholas                   Germantown F        1:55.00 
  2    618 Wolfinger, Brett                 Quakertown          1:55.00 
  3     52 Sappey, Henry                    D-West              1:57.88 
  4    617 Town, Matt                       Perkiomen Va        1:58.00 
  5    590 Plass, Jonnie                    Germantown F        1:58.00 
  6    554 Fromhartz, Seamus                Bishop Shana        1:58.11 
  7    623 Walker, John                     Salesianum S        1:58.58 
  8    615 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot               Perkiomen Va        1:59.00 
  9    118 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             1:59.20 
 10    668 Richard, Josh                    Henderson           1:59.70 
 11     15 Janyska, Dan                     Calvert Hall        2:00.00 
 12    556 Yoquinto, Logan                  Bishop Shana        2:00.33 
 13    572 Kitto, Matt                      Delaware Mil        2:01.00 
 14    608 Conway, Ethan                    Owen J. Robe        2:01.00 
 15    616 Styer, Adam                      Perkiomen Va        2:02.00 
 16    624 Chen, Evan                       Strath Haven        2:02.00 
 17    592 Lambert, Shannon                 Glen Mills S        2:02.00 
 18    593 Sirleaf, Inerji                  Glen Mills S        2:02.00 
 19    580 Semanyk, Chase                   D-West              2:02.39 
 20    669 Urzillo, michael                 Henderson           2:02.90 
 21    555 Ingraham, Bradley                Bishop Shana        2:03.10 
 22    579 Nelson, Tim                      D-West              2:03.13 
 23    121 Hardin, Max                      Tatnall             2:03.26 
 24    639 Lopapa, Nick                     Unionville          2:04.00 
 25    657 Brennan, Daniel                  WC East             2:04.24 
 26    581 Sewall, Zac                      D-West              2:04.63 
 27    547 Jarratt, Hunter                  Avon Grove          2:04.80 
 28    621 Insley, Andrew                   Salesianum S        2:04.83 
 29    122 McFoy, Noah                      Tatnall             2:04.91 
 30    660 Smith, Eddie                     WC East             2:05.16 
 31    667 Gamble, Will                     Henderson           2:05.71 
 32    578 Evans, Trevor                    D-West              2:05.88 
 33    142 Berkman, Ben                     Henderson           2:05.97 
 34    559 Hernandez, Josue                 Calvert Hall        2:06.00 
 35    612 Arano, Keith                     Perkiomen Va        2:06.00 
 36    659 Franz, Jared                     WC East             2:06.64 
 37    675 Harpstead, Edward                Rustin              2:07.00 
 38    613 Kelly, Micheal                   Perkiomen Va        2:07.00 
 39    600 Murphy, Billy                    Malvern Prep        2:07.36 
 40    631 Balthis, Brendan                 Tatnall             2:07.74 
 41    658 Ford, Andrew                     WC East             2:08.00 
 42    626 Liga, Zach                       Strath Haven        2:08.00 
 43    625 Daly, Jon                        Strath Haven        2:08.00 
 44    571 Angelini, Antonio                Delaware Mil        2:08.00 
 45    577 Chamoun, Joseph                  D-West              2:08.07 
 46    119 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             2:08.36 
 47    628 Smith, Jay                       Strath Haven        2:08.50 
 48     74 Brown, Cody                      Kennett             2:09.13 
 49    666 Downing, Owen                    Henderson           2:09.30 
 50    120 Garrett, Nicholas                Tatnall             2:10.00 
 51    620 Banko, Steve                     Salesianum S        2:10.00 
 52    622 Stuchlik, Jacob                  Salesianum S        2:11.00 
 53    619 Alie, Thomas                     Salesianum S        2:11.00 
 54    674 Fischer, Matt                    Rustin              2:11.45 
 55    636 Biederman, Matt                  Unionville          2:11.86 
 56    638 Hunt, Kieran                     Unionville          2:12.00 
 57    637 Faia, Joseph                     Unionville          2:12.00 
 58    589 Newsham, Jacob                   Germantown F        2:12.24 
 59    661 Zabel, Timothy                   WC East             2:13.00 
 60      9 Rineer, Ronny                    Avon Grove          2:13.30 
 61    607 Blatz, Linus                     Owen J. Robe        2:14.00 
 62    627 Pizzirusso, Andrew               Strath Haven        2:14.70 
 63    557 Cannon, Charlie                  Calvert Hall        2:15.00 
 64    614 O'Brien, Liam                    Perkiomen Va        2:15.00 
 65    561 Kassu, Mekael                    Church Farm         2:15.64 
 66    560 Moore, Dontay                    Calvert Hall        2:16.00 
 67    544 Armstrong, Jake                  Avon Grove          2:17.00 
 68    558 Gordon, Ryan                     Calvert Hall        2:18.00 
 69    599 Gheen-Regouski, Forest           Kennett             2:18.20 
 70    548 Villa, Ryan                      Avon Grove          2:19.00 
 71    588 Gomez-Younkin, Miles             Germantown F        2:20.00 
 72     39 Hallinan, Chick                  Devon Prepar        2:20.24 
 73     38 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar        2:20.24 
 74    546 Dow, Stephen                     Avon Grove          2:21.00 
 75    587 Blaik, Jad                       Germantown F        2:21.77 
 76    635 Bender, Michael                  Unionville          2:24.00 
 77    545 Cole, Peyton                     Avon Grove          2:25.00 
 78    598 Dreisback, Scott                 Kennett             2:25.10 
 79    562 Ramirez, Isreal                  Church Farm         2:28.97 
 80    591 Quitel, Jackson                  Germantown F        2:48.00 
 81    563 Zuleta, Alejandro                Church Farm         2:57.85 
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    210 Churchville, Cheyenne            Perkiomen Va          25.30 
  2    205 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          25.38 
  3    181 Bianco, Jenna                    D-West                26.13 
  4    342 Mathis, Lexxie                   Tatnall               26.17 
  5    351 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       WC East               26.49 
  6    316 Barrett, Taryn                   Germantown F          26.58 
  7    343 Woods, Kayla                     Tatnall               26.76 
  8    312 Newkirk, Jai                     D-West                26.89 
  9    307 Darko, Alexis                    Delaware Mil          27.00 
 10    230 Sokan, Jerenita                  Upper Darby           27.04 
 11    229 Edwards, Cydney                  Upper Darby           27.10 
 12    325 Francis, Autumn                  Haverford HS          27.10 
 13    349 Trotter, Jessica                 Upper Darby           27.30 
 14    344 Zammarchi, Ellen                 Tatnall               27.59 
 15    303 Drennan, Ann                     Conestoga             28.00 
 16    336 Paquette, Erin                   Perkiomen Va          28.00 
 17    237 Glasco, Anya                     Henderson             28.25 
 18    346 Ciccarelli, Samantha             Unionville            28.30 
 19    172 Zhou, Lily                       Conestoga             28.40 
 20    334 Joyce, Heidi                     Owen J. Robe          28.50 
 21    337 Richmond, Iman                   Perkiomen Va          28.60 
 22    194 Blair, Brinna                    Haverford HS          28.61 
 23    311 Furtado, Malaika                 D-West                28.64 
 24    347 Foster, Mackenzie                Unionville            28.80 
 25    352 Ford, Naisjha                    WC East               28.84 
 26    328 Kirk, Ella                       Kennett               28.87 
 27    304 Lockhart, Anne                   Conestoga             29.00 
 28    333 Foden, Olivia                    Owen J. Robe          29.00 
 29    326 Adetayo, Tolu                    Kennett               29.25 
 30    298 Deavens, Annie                   Avon Grove            29.70 
 31    160 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth            Avon Grove            29.88 
 32    161 Laws, Bryanna                    Avon Grove            29.90 
 33    317 DeBose, Sanaa                    Germantown F          30.00 
 34    360 Mallon, Sarah                    Rustin                30.00 
 35    238 Schwartz, Olivia                 Henderson             30.08 
 36    327 Colton, Kristin                  Kennett               30.21 
 37    275 Chang, Sophie                    Rustin                30.45 
 38    359 Gadsby, Gabriyah                 Rustin                30.48 
 39    318 Takahashi, Michiko               Germantown F          31.00 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    314 Alleyne, Nate                    D-West                22.26 
  2    171 Hill, Nijuel                     Calvert Hall          22.34 
  3    300 Hughes, Keegan                   Bishop Shana          22.40 
  4    323 Springs, Denarii                 Glen Mills S          22.80 
  5    213 Randall, Darnell                 Perkiomen Va          22.94 
  6    218 Shovlin, Philip                  Springfield-Del       22.95 
  7    306 Orozco, Nico                     Conestoga             23.00 
  8    302 Bah, Oumar                       Church Farm           23.03 
  9    355 Wahn, Andrew                     WC East               23.09 
 10    348 Powers, Daniel                   Unionville            23.10 
 11    313 Alleyne, Ian                     D-West                23.13 
 12    315 Bills, A.J.                      D-West                23.15 
 13    322 Rosario, Nicholas                Glen Mills S          23.30 
 14    169 Dean, Chris                      Calvert Hall          23.34 
 15    226 Saunders, Sully                  Tatnall               23.35 
 16    225 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               23.38 
 17    301 Morris, Brayden                  Calvert Hall          23.44 
 18    353 Gaspard, Stalyzas                WC East               23.46 
 19    321 Shah, Silas                      Germantown F          23.50 
 20    319 Reitano, Manny                   Germantown F          23.50 
 21    177 Poad, Brian                      Delaware Mil          23.50 
 22    309 Weston, Myles                    Delaware Mil          23.50 
 23    232 Harris, Marc                     Upper Darby           23.53 
 24    356 Cover, Josh                      Henderson             23.66 
 25    308 Butler, Sean                     Delaware Mil          23.70 
 26    324 Timmons, James                   Glen Mills S          23.90 
 27    215 Haines, Brian                    Salesianum S          23.90 
 28    362 Klenner, Julian                  Westtown              23.93 
 29    331 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               24.04 
 30    320 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          24.17 
 31    166 Dowling, Cameron                 Bishop Shana          24.20 
 32    350 Francois, Darvin                 Upper Darby           24.24 
 33    332 Boyle, Kevin                     Malvern Prep          24.24 
 34    164 Boyd, Tyler                      Avon Grove            24.32 
 35    208 Hendershot, Gavin                Owen J. Robe          24.34 
 36    214 Trommello, Brandon               Perkiomen Va          24.40 
 37    357 He, William                      Henderson             24.57 
 38    247 Toney, Bryan                     Rustin                24.57 
 39    305 Forge, Lex                       Conestoga             24.70 
 40    212 Adedokun, Abdul                  Perkiomen Va          24.70 
 41    207 Gentry, Maurice                  Owen J. Robe          24.77 
 42    174 Fabian, Andy                     Conestoga             24.80 
 43    339 Sanchez, Miguel                  Salesianum S          24.80 
 44    163 Billig, Jeffrey                  Avon Grove            24.90 
 45    354 Martin, Kyle                     WC East               25.00 
 46    358 Linn, Gavin                      Henderson             25.09 
 47    361 Crowe, John                      Rustin                25.20 
 48    168 Rush, Brendan                    Bishop Shana          25.28 
 49    221 Thompson, Jalen                  Strath Haven          25.30 
 50    299 Addiego, Andrew                  Avon Grove            25.37 
 51    338 Escobar, Serafin                 Salesianum S          25.40 
 52    340 Paynter, Matthew                 Springfield-Del       25.41 
 53    330 Seay, Jaren                      Kennett               25.69 
 54    345 Garcia, Fernando                 Tatnall               25.89 
 55    246 Sanchez, Brandon                 Rustin                25.90 
 56    329 Ploener, Josh                    Kennett               26.10 
 57    179 O'Malley, Brian                  Devon Prepar          26.24 
 58    219 Lundy, Anthony                   Strath Haven          26.54 
 59    341 Singleton, Josh                  Strath Haven          26.61 
 60    335 Ott, Aaron                       Owen J. Robe          26.78 
 61    310 Tiglao, J.T.                     Devon Prepar          29.90 
 
Event 20  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    114 Hays, Keelin                     Tatnall            10:48.00 
  2    400 Stolpe, Hannah                   Perkiomen Va       11:30.00 
  3    411 Teklits, Quinn                   Tatnall            11:35.26 
  4      2 Jacobs, Molly                    Avon Grove         11:39.01 
  5    402 Person, Lucia                    Saint Joseph       11:40.02 
  6    425 Dougherty, Elizabeth             WC East            11:41.50 
  7    410 Hardin, Olivia                   Tatnall            11:43.87 
  8    387 Huff, Nicole                     Kennett            11:49.85 
  9     71 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett            11:51.93 
 10    393 Torak, Emma                      Owen J. Robe       11:53.00 
 11    385 Gold, Sadie                      Haverford HS       11:59.97 
 12    442 Klang, Laura                     Rustin             12:01.33 
 13    417 McCarthy, Kaylee                 Unionville         12:20.00 
 14      4 Smyth, Lindsay                   Avon Grove         12:25.42 
 15    429 Tyler, Anya                      WC East            12:27.00 
 16    441 Eller, Casey                     Rustin             12:34.28 
 17    427 Johnson, Holly                   WC East            12:37.00 
 18    428 Sehon, Rachel                    WC East            12:38.00 
 19    373 Miller, Gina                     Delaware Mil       12:45.00 
 20    426 Duguid, Katherine                WC East            12:48.00 
 21    391 Hughes, Lauren                   Owen J. Robe       12:50.00 
 22    386 Ottaviano, Paige                 Haverford HS       12:51.43 
 23    390 Garvey, Sam                      Owen J. Robe       13:00.00 
 24    392 Proffitt, Katie                  Owen J. Robe       13:00.00 
 25    377 Kaiser, Amy                      D-West             13:01.95 
 26    423 O'Donnell, Lauren                Villa Maria        13:05.00 
 27    424 Rohr, Megan                      Villa Maria        13:25.50 
 28    415 Crawford, Anna                   Unionville         14:05.00 
 29    416 Korrell, Virginia                Unionville         14:07.11 
 30    375 Blair, Shannon                   D-West             14:30.24 
 31    378 Leamy, Madeline                  D-West             14:30.25 
 32    376 Gottlieb, Hannah                 D-West             14:30.26 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    406 Hally, Andrew                    Salesianum S        9:15.00 
  2    371 Murray, Pj                       Conestoga           9:30.00 
  3    409 Reid, Ian                        Strath Haven        9:33.00 
  4    434 Moser, Robert                    WC East             9:41.06 
  5    443 Carmody, Jack                    Rustin              9:44.06 
  6    445 Hontz, Brandon                   Rustin              9:46.00 
  7    399 Van Helmond, Abe                 Owen J. Robe        9:50.00 
  8    379 Alansky, Drew                    D-West              9:52.85 
  9    364 Ettien, Blake                    Bishop Shana        9:56.48 
 10    372 Robinson, Jake                   Conestoga           9:59.00 
 11    401 MacGregor, Frank                 Perkiomen Va       10:00.00 
 12    374 Hahn, Padraig                    Delaware Mil       10:00.00 
 13     47 Bullock, Shaun                   D-West             10:03.48 
 14    407 Peach, Lucien                    Salesianum S       10:05.00 
 15    403 Banko, Sean                      Salesianum S       10:05.00 
 16    380 Blair, Patrick                   D-West             10:10.21 
 17    369 Wilson, Charles                  Charter Scho       10:10.50 
 18    389 Ciro, Anthony                    Malvern Prep       10:15.00 
 19    404 Barry, Austin                    Salesianum S       10:15.00 
 20    405 Fielding, David                  Salesianum S       10:15.00 
 21    388 Borger, Peter                    Malvern Prep       10:17.00 
 22    381 Codd, Ben                        D-West             10:17.35 
 23    433 Mazurek, Harrison                WC East            10:25.15 
 24    431 Criscuolo, Andrew                WC East            10:27.58 
 25    394 Barone, Sean                     Owen J. Robe       10:28.00 
 26    383 Rollins, Tyler                   D-West             10:29.45 
 27    408 Frick, Aidan                     Strath Haven       10:30.00 
 28    370 Lake, Aidan                      Conestoga          10:30.00 
 29    384 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F       10:30.00 
 30      5 Chapla, Matt                     Avon Grove         10:31.13 
 31    430 Clarke, Matthew                  WC East            10:32.95 
 32    397 Malmstrom, Andrew                Owen J. Robe       10:35.00 
 33    438 Pash, Calvin                     Henderson          10:35.10 
 34      7 Dusseau, Noah                    Avon Grove         10:37.82 
 35    418 Conway, James                    Unionville         10:39.00 
 36    420 Hardy, Gerrick                   Unionville         10:39.00 
 37    398 Malmstrom, Kyle                  Owen J. Robe       10:40.00 
 38    365 Francis, James                   Calvert Hall       10:40.00 
 39    439 Roth, Jon                        Henderson          10:40.10 
 40    435 Feola, Dom                       Henderson          10:40.20 
 41     10 Zilinskas, Connor                Avon Grove         10:43.35 
 42    436 Heck, Stephen                    Henderson          10:44.91 
 43    437 Manion, Ian                      Henderson          10:45.00 
 44    440 Zoretic, Brian                   Henderson          10:45.00 
 45    396 Hillegas, Will                   Owen J. Robe       10:50.00 
 46   1112 Kurek, Steven                    Henderson          10:50.00 
 47    382 Peat, Aidan                      D-West             10:50.64 
 48    432 Kaplan, Adam                     WC East            10:53.00 
 49    363 Howard, Jordan                   Avon Grove         10:57.61 
 50    395 Griffin, Andrew                  Owen J. Robe       11:05.00 
 51    421 Kimmel, Adam                     Unionville         11:20.00 
 52    419 Driver, Cole                     Unionville         11:20.00 
 53    422 McMahon, Michael                 Unionville         11:20.00 
 54    444 Clark, Colbe                     Rustin             11:20.07 
 55    368 Oates, Rory                      Calvert Hall       11:30.00 
 56    367 Leyen, Aidan                     Calvert Hall       11:36.99 
 57    366 Helie, Aidan                     Calvert Hall       11:44.41 
 58    412 Anshen, Brian                    Tatnall                  NT 
 59     22 Aw-Yoonis, Jamaal                Church Farm              NT 
 60    414 Zhang, Archer                    Tatnall                  NT 
 61    413 Kaucic, Luke                     Tatnall                  NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:00.90 
  2  Upper Darby  'A'                                     4:04.00 
     1) 1074 Cisco, Jasmine             2) 1001 Richardson, Anisah        
     3) 1005 Timmons, Dominique         4) 228 Brown-jones, Michelle      
  3  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:05.00 
     1) 629 Anshen, Lauren              2) 342 Mathis, Lexxie             
     3) 630 Pankow, Savannah            4) 521 Reinhardt, Jill            
  4  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:06.00 
  5  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:07.00 
  6  Upper Darby  'B'                                     4:08.00 
     1) 1070 Boduo, Wilbertrice         2) 269 Robinson, Victoria         
     3) 526 Graham, Tishun              4) 905 Henry, Sugar               
  7  Unionville  'B'                                      4:12.00 
     1) 632 Bucci, Makayla              2) 469 Hastings, Lyndsay          
     3) 633 Juul, Anna                  4) 829 Prantil, Mia               
  8  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                4:19.00 
  9  Conestoga  'B'                                       4:20.00 
 10  Haverford Township HS  'A'                           4:23.35 
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:23.51 
 12  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             4:25.00 
 13  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       4:30.00 
 14  Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                 4:32.00 
 15  Tatnall  'B'                                         4:32.09 
     1) 116 Silverman, Caroline         2) 117 Teklits, Lainey            
     3) 411 Teklits, Quinn              4) 224 Woods, Kimmi               
 16  Unionville  'A'                                      4:37.19 
     1) 523 Capperella, Liz             2) 1067 Carter, Camryn            
     3) 347 Foster, Mackenzie           4) 524 Stoltzfus, Mikaela         
 17  West Chester East  'A'                               4:38.03 
     1) 1010 Gomma, Nacera              2) 1075 Hakim, Latifah            
     3) 1076 MacPherson, Melissa        4) 233 Paolizzi, Katherine        
 18  Downingtown West  'B'                                4:38.95 
 19  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:40.01 
     1) 475 Clark, Emily                2) 476 Crist, Izzy                
     3) 1019 Saienni, Suzanne           4) 477 McCann, Emily              
 20  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       4:50.00 
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                              3:26.00 
  2  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:26.64 
  3  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:27.50 
  4  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       3:30.00 
  5  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                        3:31.24 
  6  Strath Haven  'A'                                    3:32.52 
  7  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'A'                  3:32.70 
     1) 481 Cuthrell, Dave              2) 559 Hernandez, Josue           
     3) 482 Mickens, James              4) 483 Watson, Isaiah             
  8  West Chester East  'A'                               3:33.29 
  9  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:33.49 
 10  Avon Grove  'A'                                      3:35.00 
     1) 478 Bogda, Carson               2) 278 Ambrose, Evan              
     3) 547 Jarratt, Hunter             4) 280 McCarthy, Connor           
 11  Perkiomen Valley  'B'                                3:35.00 
 12  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:35.35 
 13  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 3:37.71 
 14  Tatnall  'B'                                         3:39.61 
     1) 119 Garrett, Joey               2) 120 Garrett, Nicholas          
     3) 468 Kaucic, David               4) 225 Osuagwu, Ike               
 15  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:39.61 
     1) 118 Flanagan, Michael           2) 121 Hardin, Max                
     3) 122 McFoy, Noah                 4) 226 Saunders, Sully            
 16  Glen Mills Schools  'B'                              3:40.00 
 17  Salesianum School  'A'                               3:40.50 
     1) 518 Brady, Gerald               2) 215 Haines, Brian              
     3) 216 Lynch, Jassime              4) 1041 Wilhelm, Brendan          
 18  Salesianum School  'B'                               3:40.50 
     1) 623 Walker, John                2) 104 Steinhoff, George          
     3) 406 Hally, Andrew               4) 102 Parker, Colin              
 19  Kennett  'A'                                         3:41.07 
     1) 1030 Brison, Nick               2) 1031 Ramagano, Josh            
     3) 1032 Tuley, James               4) 1033 Staudenmayer, Lukas       
 20  Church Farm School  'A'                              3:41.10 
 21  Strath Haven  'B'                                    3:43.52 
 22  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:43.54 
 23  Avon Grove  'B'                                      3:43.66 
     1) 299 Addiego, Andrew             2) 478 Bogda, Carson              
     3) 803 Hector, Joseph              4) 479 Broadbent, Kyle            
 24  Calvert Hall College High Scho  'B'                  3:45.00 
     1) 1020 Arrington, Jared           2) 1021 Collier, Tim              
     3) 1022 Howard, Adam               4) 558 Gordon, Ryan               
 25  Conestoga  'B'                                       3:45.00 
 26  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       3:45.00 
 27  Unionville  'A'                                      3:47.51 
     1) 525 Dietz, Jacob                2) 129 Odom, Jack                 
     3) 130 Pelegrin, Kyle              4) 638 Hunt, Kieran               
 28  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             3:49.00 
 29  West Chester East  'B'                               3:50.00 
 30  Downingtown West  'B'                                3:50.45 
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump HS (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    737 Wolverton, Stacey                D-West              5-04.00 
  2    759 Jimenez, Naomi                   Westtown            5-04.00 
  3    343 Woods, Kayla                     Tatnall             5-02.00 
  4    753 McGlynn, Allison                 Henderson           5-01.00 
  5    745 Daniels, Rachel                  Perkiomen Va        4-11.00 
  6    732 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana        4-10.00 
  7    705 Boone, Amie                      Perkiomen Va        4-10.00 
  8    754 Smith, Adrienne                  Henderson           4-10.00 
  9    752 Cross-Jones, Micah               Upper Darby         4-08.00 
 10    751 Herr, Allison                    Unionville          4-08.00 
 11    161 Laws, Bryanna                    Avon Grove          4-08.00 
 12    268 Jackson, Daja                    Upper Darby         4-08.00 
 13    743 Cheropalla, Harini               Owen J. Robe        4-08.00 
 14    744 Jennion, Carly                   Owen J. Robe        4-08.00 
 15    595 Augustine, Emily                 Kennett             4-08.00 
 16    755 Dolan, Maggie                    Rustin              4-06.00 
 17    756 Rock, Courtney                   Rustin              4-04.00 
 18    738 Corlett, Lucy                    Germantown F             NH 
 19    254 Hua, Kim                         Germantown F             NH 
 
Event 25  Boys High Jump HS (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    213 Randall, Darnell                 Perkiomen Va        6-06.00 
  2    747 Lambinus, Jake                   Quakertown          6-04.00 
  3    749 Steltz, Mason                    Salesianum S        6-02.00 
  4    748 Mase, Malafa                     Salesianum S        6-02.00 
  5    362 Klenner, Julian                  Westtown            6-00.00 
  6    287 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe        6-00.00 
  7    750 Dale, Dashawn                    Springfield-Del     6-00.00 
  8    757 Chapman, Gareth                  Rustin              6-00.00 
  9    733 Griffiths, Austin                Calvert Hall        6-00.00 
 10    742 Shirker, Aaron                   Malvern Prep        5-10.00 
 11    758 DeLancey, Sean                   Rustin              5-08.00 
 12    734 Hall, Jordan                     Calvert Hall        5-08.00 
 13    741 Dugan, Jimmy                     Malvern Prep        5-08.00 
 14    746 Peterlin, Cole                   Perkiomen Va        5-08.00 
 15    464 Fox, Nick                        Springfield-Del     5-06.00 
 16    739 Dolgenos, Charlie                Germantown F        5-06.00 
 17    740 Anderson, Wyatt                  Kennett             5-06.00 
 18    735 Carter, Shane                    Church Farm         5-06.00 
 19    736 Eze, Daniel                      Church Farm         5-06.00 
 20    731 Murphy, Destin                   Avon Grove          5-04.00 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault HS (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    847 Sachar, Savanna                  Owen J. Robe       10-00.00 
  2    846 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett             9-00.00 
  3    848 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe        8-06.00 
  4    854 Clark, Mary Cate                 Unionville          8-06.00 
  5    859 Heckert, Madison                 Rustin              8-06.00 
  6    853 Clark, Holly                     Unionville          8-06.00 
  7    817 Krieger, Meridith                Kennett             8-06.00 
  8    856 Rickel, Meredith                 Henderson           8-00.00 
  9    789 Ross, Ally                       Upper Darby         8-00.00 
 10    841 Ginzburg, Melanie                D-West              8-00.00 
 11    255 Gray, Caleigh                    Haverford HS        8-00.00 
 12    842 Udell, Lucy                      D-West              7-06.00 
 13    858 Coleman, Jesse                   Rustin              7-00.00 
 14    265 Li, Sara                         Tatnall                  NH 
 
Event 27  Boys Pole Vault HS (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    200 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett            14-00.00 
  2    852 Kosciewicz, Matthew              Salesianum S       13-02.00 
  3    199 Eberle, Ryan                     Kennett            13-00.00 
  4    855 Gurnee, Wes                      Unionville         13-00.00 
  5    860 Dever, Charles                   Rustin             12-06.00 
  6    839 Mullen, Micheal                  Bishop Shana       11-06.00 
  7    849 Canale, Jake                     Owen J. Robe       11-00.00 
  8    850 Seaman, Austin                   Owen J. Robe       10-06.00 
  9    845 Neal, Raheem                     Glen Mills S       10-06.00 
 10    840 Puz, Andrew                      Bishop Shana       10-00.00 
 11    861 Patel, Kavi                      Rustin             10-00.00 
 12    844 Rosenfeld, Josh                  Germantown F       10-00.00 
 13    851 Robinson, Sam                    Perkiomen Va       10-00.00 
 14    857 Frame, Weston                    Henderson           9-00.00 
 15    843 Crossan, Jack                    D-West              8-00.00 
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump HS (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    264 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va       17-10.00 
  2    209 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va       17-05.50 
  3    228 Brown-jones, Michelle            Upper Darby        17-00.00 
  4    814 McKoy, Portia                    Germantown F       16-10.00 
  5    829 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville         16-03.00 
  6    838 Antinori, Marisa                 Westtown           15-11.00 
  7    822 Ferrizzi, Corrin                 Owen J. Robe       15-05.00 
  8    195 Drames, Grace                    Haverford HS       15-04.50 
  9    832 Hairston, Ciara                  Upper Darby        15-04.50 
 10    780 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe       15-04.00 
 11    751 Herr, Allison                    Unionville         15-02.00 
 12    817 Krieger, Meridith                Kennett            15-00.00 
 13    818 Nguyen, Zoe                      Kennett            14-07.00 
 14    811 Wagner, Ryan                     D-West             14-06.25 
 15    756 Rock, Courtney                   Rustin             14-03.00 
 16    837 Zavitsky, Lexi                   Rustin             13-09.00 
 17    162 Vertterlein, Myla                Avon Grove         13-09.00 
 18    810 Rhinehart, Mary                  D-West             12-11.25 
 19    298 Deavens, Annie                   Avon Grove         12-00.00 
 20    185 Kushner, Grace                   Germantown F             ND 
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump HS (34)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    812 Holt, James                      D-West             22-00.25 
  2    820 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            21-03.50 
  3    804 Juliana, Joseph                  Bishop Shana       21-03.00 
  4    809 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar       21-01.50 
  5    291 Hall, Ache                       Springfield-Del    21-00.50 
  6    805 Sawyer, Mike                     Calvert Hall       20-08.00 
  7    164 Boyd, Tyler                      Avon Grove         20-07.50 
  8    815 Aguilar, Jhaquil                 Glen Mills S       20-02.50 
  9    821 DiTrolio, Phil                   Malvern Prep       20-00.25 
 10    734 Hall, Jordan                     Calvert Hall       19-09.50 
 11    816 Roberts, Xsavior                 Glen Mills S       19-06.00 
 12    245 Frazier, Brandon                 Rustin             19-05.00 
 13    826 Tyrell, Chris                    Perkiomen Va       19-03.00 
 14    188 Myran, Isaac                     Germantown F       19-02.00 
 15    808 Shannon, Daniel                  Devon Prepar       18-09.75 
 16    835 Gawrylowicz, Will                Henderson          18-06.00 
 17    824 Warner, Luke                     Owen J. Robe       18-05.50 
 18    350 Francois, Darvin                 Upper Darby        18-05.00 
 19    807 Boshan, Albert                   Church Farm        18-02.00 
 20    803 Hector, Joseph                   Avon Grove         18-01.00 
 21    819 Boyle, Ryan                      Kennett            17-09.25 
 22    806 Archer, Benjamin                 Church Farm        17-07.75 
 23    836 Madyun, Zahir                    Henderson          17-07.50 
 24    830 Garvey, Kyle                     Unionville         17-05.00 
 25    825 Azzalina, Doug                   Perkiomen Va       17-05.00 
 26    823 Vance, Andrew                    Owen J. Robe       17-05.00 
 27    187 Barr, David                      Germantown F       16-11.50 
 28    831 Lapszynski, Erik                 Unionville         16-08.00 
 29    345 Garcia, Fernando                 Tatnall            16-08.00 
 30    813 Kiefel, Justin                   D-West             16-06.75 
 31    827 Klous, Charles                   Salesianum S       16-05.00 
 32    828 Klous, Patrick                   Salesianum S       16-04.50 
 33    833 Christopher, Alex                WC East            15-00.00 
 34    834 Toconita, Michael                WC East            15-00.00 
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump HS (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    264 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va       38-02.00 
  2    209 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va       35-05.00 
  3    905 Henry, Sugar                     Upper Darby        35-00.25 
  4    269 Robinson, Victoria               Upper Darby        34-03.50 
  5    848 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe       33-01.00 
  6    898 Dodds, Hannah                    Haverford HS       32-10.00 
  7    756 Rock, Courtney                   Rustin             32-09.00 
  8    822 Ferrizzi, Corrin                 Owen J. Robe       32-07.00 
  9    814 McKoy, Portia                    Germantown F       32-05.00 
 10    472 Delor, Emily                     Henderson          31-06.00 
 11    751 Herr, Allison                    Unionville         30-04.50 
 12    818 Nguyen, Zoe                      Kennett            30-01.00 
 13    737 Wolverton, Stacey                D-West             29-11.00 
 14    859 Heckert, Madison                 Rustin             29-10.00 
 15    896 Alston, Morgan                   D-West             29-08.00 
 16    899 Canter, Madison                  Kennett            27-03.00 
 17    298 Deavens, Annie                   Avon Grove         25-09.00 
 18    162 Vertterlein, Myla                Avon Grove         25-00.00 
 19    224 Woods, Kimmi                     Tatnall                  ND 
 
Event 31  Boys Triple Jump HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    805 Sawyer, Mike                     Calvert Hall       46-02.00 
  2    291 Hall, Ache                       Springfield-Del    44-09.00 
  3    231 Gibbs, Marcques                  Upper Darby        43-09.75 
  4    906 Dastine, Alvin                   Upper Darby        42-02.75 
  5    812 Holt, James                      D-West             42-02.50 
  6    901 Costantini, Sebastian            Malvern Prep       41-02.50 
  7    897 Williams, Anthony                Glen Mills S       41-00.00 
  8    340 Paynter, Matthew                 Springfield-Del    40-08.50 
  9    820 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            40-01.00 
 10    813 Kiefel, Justin                   D-West             40-00.25 
 11    894 Baldwin, Zion                    Church Farm        39-09.50 
 12    895 Shipman, Daniel                  Church Farm        39-07.50 
 13    851 Robinson, Sam                    Perkiomen Va       39-05.00 
 14    188 Myran, Isaac                     Germantown F       39-00.00 
 15    479 Broadbent, Kyle                  Avon Grove         38-05.00 
 16    893 Blackwell, Joe                   Calvert Hall       38-00.00 
 17    900 Jones, Stanton                   Kennett            37-10.00 
 18    904 Tampanella, Dakota               Salesianum S       37-09.00 
 19    803 Hector, Joseph                   Avon Grove         37-06.00 
 20    830 Garvey, Kyle                     Unionville         37-00.00 
 21    836 Madyun, Zahir                    Henderson          36-11.50 
 22    831 Lapszynski, Erik                 Unionville         36-06.00 
 23    189 Schwartz, Jake                   Germantown F       35-06.75 
 24    835 Gawrylowicz, Will                Henderson          34-10.25 
 25    907 Gadra, Ethan                     Westtown           34-07.00 
 26    723 Campbell, William                WC East            34-04.00 
 27    902 Kilroy, Bronson                  Owen J. Robe       34-00.50 
 28    823 Vance, Andrew                    Owen J. Robe       33-04.00 
 29    903 Scott, Ben                       Perkiomen Va       30-08.00 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw HS (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    720 Monteith, Morgan                 Villa Maria          120-04 
  2    690 McKoy, Teasha                    Germantown F         112-11 
  3    676 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove           110-02 
  4    714 Savant, Colette                  Unionville           108-07 
  5    704 Armstrong, Katie                 Perkiomen Va         105-09 
  6    713 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville           100-02 
  7    700 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe          96-04 
  8    705 Boone, Amie                      Perkiomen Va          92-04 
  9    701 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe          91-05 
 10    696 DePalma, Jess                    Haverford HS          90-03 
 11    697 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett               86-02 
 12    727 Muliawan, Ashley                 Rustin                85-07 
 13    724 Gawrylowicz, Julie               Henderson             85-00 
 14    721 Munyan, Katie                    Villa Maria           84-00 
 15    728 Wethey, Kaitlyn                  Rustin                82-09 
 16    717 Ilogdigwe, Kene                  Upper Darby           80-00 
 17    683 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga             79-01 
 18    695 Costigan, Cecilla                Haverford HS          79-01 
 19    682 Withers, Alina                   Conestoga             76-00 
 20    718 Kouma, Adiaratou                 Upper Darby           75-06 
 21    687 Nassani, Zain                    D-West                75-06 
 22    686 Gotbaty, Ashlee                  D-West                72-00 
 23    722 Culbertson, Caitlin              WC East               71-02 
 24    677 Rineer, Haley                    Avon Grove            70-04 
 25    698 Pebly, Lydia                     Kennett               55-04 
 26    710 Archie, Jaylen                   Tatnall               48-00 
 27    711 Davis, Mackenzie                 Tatnall                  ND 
 28    184 Kastenberg, Emily                Germantown F             ND 
 
Event 33  Boys Discus Throw HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    729 Asamoa, Edem                     Rustin               137-00 
  2    708 Ianni, Julian                    Salesianum S         136-08 
  3    730 Durnell, Mylek                   Rustin               134-03 
  4    707 Stoltzer, Vaughn                 Perkiomen Va         134-00 
  5    679 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove           132-00 
  6    706 Degenshein, Jake                 Perkiomen Va         125-00 
  7    702 Hayward, Aidan                   Owen J. Robe         124-06 
  8    709 Scully, Ryan                     Salesianum S         123-02 
  9    726 Demi, Noah                       Henderson            115-02 
 10    725 Boquist, Dayton                  Henderson            115-01 
 11    716 Shaw, Chris                      Unionville           115-00 
 12    681 Wood, Craig`                     Calvert Hall         114-03 
 13    699 Crowl, Jack                      Kennett              112-06 
 14    692 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F      105-08.50 
 15    703 Heft, Jack                       Owen J. Robe         105-07 
 16    680 Setzer, Kyle                     Calvert Hall         105-00 
 17    688 Hamilton, Mike                   D-West               101-06 
 18    694 Gurns, Braedon                   Glen Mills S          91-06 
 19    723 Campbell, William                WC East               90-09 
 20    712 Von Duyke, Ben                   Tatnall               90-00 
 21    715 Cowart, Michael                  Unionville            88-02 
 22    689 Yarnall, Drew                    D-West                87-00 
 23    678 Tipton, Matthew                  Avon Grove            87-00 
 24    693 Bell, Jahmer                     Glen Mills S          85-05 
 25    345 Garcia, Fernando                 Tatnall               80-00 
 26    685 Roeder, Jack                     Conestoga             74-00 
 27    684 Fitzgerald, Porter               Conestoga             66-00 
 28    691 Hamer, Sekou                     Germantown F          65-04 
 29    719 Dastine, Allen                   Upper Darby           57-10 
 
Event 34  Girls Javelin Throw HS (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    793 Zimmerman, Erin                  Villa Maria          131-06 
  2    713 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville           125-02 
  3    714 Savant, Colette                  Unionville           117-04 
  4    773 Katcavage, Cecilia               Haverford HS         108-06 
  5    701 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe         103-10 
  6    800 Nelson, Grace                    Rustin               103-10 
  7    763 Baldwin, Colleen                 Conestoga            100-00 
  8    780 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe          96-00 
  9    794 Leggett, Alexa                   WC East               94-04 
 10    799 Mattera, Alessia                 Rustin                93-04 
 11    797 Webb, Taylor                     Henderson             88-10 
 12    690 McKoy, Teasha                    Germantown F          88-06 
 13    724 Gawrylowicz, Julie               Henderson             85-02 
 14    792 Schiek, Kara                     Villa Maria           84-07 
 15    686 Gotbaty, Ashlee                  D-West                84-04 
 16    784 Venafra, Jenna                   Perkiomen Va          84-01 
 17    783 Pachella, Celeste                Perkiomen Va          82-05 
 18    775 Clarkson, Michaela               Kennett               82-03 
 19    789 Ross, Ally                       Upper Darby           80-00 
 20    790 Smith, Marie                     Upper Darby           78-00 
 21    774 Pezza, Ashley                    Haverford HS          77-05 
 22    677 Rineer, Haley                    Avon Grove            75-11 
 23    764 Coogan, Lea                      Conestoga             73-06 
 24    676 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove            72-04 
 25    767 Mortimer, Mackenzie              D-West                65-09 
 26    776 LaCosta, Meghann                 Kennett               53-01 
 27    769 Debose, Ajai                     Germantown F          49-02 
 
Event 35  Boys Javelin Throw HS (24)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    785 O'Connor, Cullen                 Perkiomen Va         164-04 
  2    766 Krombolz, Aidan                  Conestoga            163-10 
  3    768 Butler, Makil                    D-West               146-01 
  4    765 Frantz, Jack                     Conestoga            140-08 
  5    801 Cummings, Connor                 Rustin               139-05 
  6    782 Montagano, Arnaldo               Owen J. Robe         137-06 
  7    779 Ford, Dan                        Malvern Prep         136-10 
  8    786 Wirth, Alex                      Perkiomen Va         135-00 
  9    762 Onyewu, Maduakolam               Church Farm          133-06 
 10    777 Eberle, Jacob                    Kennett              128-02 
 11    778 LaCosta, Tyler                   Kennett              125-03 
 12    761 Seace, Jared                     Avon Grove           122-09 
 13    802 Spak, Steven                     Rustin               122-03 
 14    791 Kelly, Paul                      Upper Darby          115-08 
 15    796 Matje, Michael                   WC East              115-00 
 16    795 Glass, Conor                     WC East              115-00 
 17    788 Lacombe, Isaac                   Unionville           112-08 
 18    781 Burgos, Manny                    Owen J. Robe         112-06 
 19    798 Talley, John                     Henderson            111-11 
 20    771 Hogue, Curtis                    Glen Mills S         110-00 
 21    787 Cunningham, Erik                 Unionville           105-00 
 22    772 Vest, Tyson                      Glen Mills S          98-00 
 23    760 Creamer, Josh                    Avon Grove            94-11 
 24    770 Pickering, James                 Germantown F             ND 
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    690 McKoy, Teasha                    Germantown F       38-09.00 
  2    714 Savant, Colette                  Unionville         36-00.00 
  3    704 Armstrong, Katie                 Perkiomen Va       35-03.50 
  4    713 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville         34-11.00 
  5    700 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe       33-03.00 
  6    872 Waterman, Ashley                 Kennett            32-10.00 
  7    773 Katcavage, Cecilia               Haverford HS       32-09.75 
  8    799 Mattera, Alessia                 Rustin             32-09.00 
  9    891 Washington, Zhayria              Rustin             32-04.50 
 10    877 Philpot, Dorian                  Perkiomen Va       32-00.00 
 11    682 Withers, Alina                   Conestoga          30-07.00 
 12    882 Smith, Brianne                   Upper Darby        30-01.50 
 13    892 Horton, Marite                   Westtown           29-07.00 
 14    683 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga          29-06.50 
 15    866 Riddick, Mikayla                 D-West             27-10.50 
 16    867 Williams, Hawa                   D-West             26-02.00 
 17    883 Thompson, Jordanne               Upper Darby        26-00.00 
 18    876 Heighton, Stephanie              Owen J. Robe       26-00.00 
 19    885 Hoel, Marianna                   Villa Maria        25-11.50 
 20    871 Erickson, Jemma                  Kennett            25-09.00 
 21    722 Culbertson, Caitlin              WC East            25-08.00 
 22    676 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove         25-02.25 
 23    884 Fratantoni, Anna                 Villa Maria        24-11.00 
 24    886 Killinger, Emily                 WC East            23-08.50 
 25    711 Davis, Mackenzie                 Tatnall            22-11.75 
 26    710 Archie, Jaylen                   Tatnall            22-07.00 
 27    870 Arey, Sam                        Haverford HS       22-01.50 
 28    677 Rineer, Haley                    Avon Grove         20-03.00 
 29    185 Kushner, Grace                   Germantown F             ND 
 
Event 37  Boys Shot Put HS (31)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    729 Asamoa, Edem                     Rustin             47-05.00 
  2    801 Cummings, Connor                 Rustin             47-04.00 
  3    879 Cathers, Kyle                    Salesianum S       45-06.50 
  4    869 Lomax, Moelyk                    Glen Mills S       44-08.00 
  5    875 Glavin, Jake                     Malvern Prep       43-04.00 
  6    709 Scully, Ryan                     Salesianum S       42-00.00 
  7    868 Jefferson, Jeremiah              Glen Mills S       41-08.00 
  8    878 Rohrbach, Anthony                Perkiomen Va       41-00.00 
  9    873 Erickson, Neil                   Kennett            40-09.00 
 10    703 Heft, Jack                       Owen J. Robe       40-05.00 
 11    881 Massih, Peter                    Unionville         40-02.75 
 12    688 Hamilton, Mike                   D-West             38-10.50 
 13    889 George, Josh                     Henderson          38-08.75 
 14    702 Hayward, Aidan                   Owen J. Robe       38-07.00 
 15    716 Shaw, Chris                      Unionville         38-06.00 
 16    689 Yarnall, Drew                    D-West             38-01.00 
 17    880 Jones, Isaiah                    Tatnall            38-00.50 
 18    863 Cornish, Al                      Calvert Hall       38-00.00 
 19    865 Babalola, Toluwanimi             Church Farm        37-07.50 
 20    679 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove         37-00.00 
 21    864 Whitty, Luke                     Calvert Hall       37-00.00 
 22    707 Stoltzer, Vaughn                 Perkiomen Va       36-08.00 
 23    692 Lazorko, Jared                   Germantown F       34-09.00 
 24    862 Hoffman, Ryan                    Avon Grove         34-03.00 
 25    874 Hall, Lonnie                     Kennett            33-06.00 
 26    712 Von Duyke, Ben                   Tatnall            32-00.00 
 27    890 Robuck, Thaddeus                 Henderson          31-11.75 
 28    887 Golden, Dylan                    WC East            31-05.00 
 29    888 Kaplan, Aaron                    WC East            30-00.00 
 30    719 Dastine, Allen                   Upper Darby        25-03.50 
 31    691 Hamer, Sekou                     Germantown F       25-01.00 
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    938 Barry, Julianna                  Tatnall             2:36.64 
  2    934 Williams, Molly                  Perkiomen Va        2:40.00 
  3    914 Glancey, Lauren                  D-West              2:40.45 
  4    913 Byrne, Lily                      D-West              2:42.19 
  5    917 Perlish, Lauren                  D-West              2:49.91 
  6    939 Ginn, Emilie                     Tatnall             2:52.00 
  7    911 Anthony, Katelyn                 D-West              2:54.17 
  8    967 Heilman, Katherine               Rustin              2:55.00 
  9    915 Osgood, Kate                     D-West              2:56.12 
 10    811 Wagner, Ryan                     D-West              2:56.24 
 11    376 Gottlieb, Hannah                 D-West              2:57.37 
 12    916 Pelcin, Kate                     D-West              3:04.68 
 13    912 Brynildsen, Annika               D-West              3:04.73 
 14    966 Feeney, Allie                    Rustin              3:08.00 
 15    968 Morris, Megan                    Rustin              3:13.00 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: