Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2015 07:18 PM
                        Warrior Invite 2015 - 4/17/2015                        
                      West Chester Henderson High School                       
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    250 McKoy, Teasha                    Germantown F          16.14 
  2    261 Robinson, Victoria               Upper Darby           16.20 
  3    253 Donahue, Genevieve               Owen J. Robe          16.96 
  4    255 Thompson, Caroline               Owen J. Robe          17.00 
  5    254 McCleod, Kierra                  Owen J. Robe          17.33 
  6    262 Gomaa, Eman                      West Chester          17.50 
  7    260 Lawrence, Dior                   Upper Darby           17.60 
  8    257 Dempsey, Annie                   Unionville            17.60 
  9    258 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            17.70 
 10    245 Hirth, Haley                     Downingtown           17.88 
 11    259 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            18.06 
 12    252 Jury, Alison                     Kennett               18.21 
 13    247 Hermance, Jamie                  Germantown A          18.34 
 14    251 Hall, Zuri                       Kennett               18.44 
 15    246 O'Neill, Steffani                Downingtown           18.58 
 16    264 Hall, Natalie                    West Chester          18.72 
 17    256 Riley, Kendra                    Tatnall               19.00 
 18    249 Macneal, Eliza                   Germantown F          19.05 
 19    263 Roth, Samantha                   West Chester          19.20 
 20    243 Xiong, Kelsey                    Conestoga             19.24 
 21    248 Albano-Oritt, Zoe                Germantown F          19.44 
 22    242 Jalboot, Grace                   Conestoga             19.54 
 23    241 Hinmon, Sarah                    Conestoga             19.66 
 24    244 Edmondson, Lauryn                Downingtown           19.89 
 25    239 Maxwell, Hailey                  Avon Grove            20.00 
 26    240 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove            22.01 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    268 McLachlan, Nate                  Conestoga             15.02 
  2    269 Goodman, Devon                   Germantown A          15.39 
  3    275 Smith, Nathan                    Owen J. Robe          16.30 
  4    273 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett               17.17 
  5    276 Do, Jeremy                       Unionville            17.30 
  6    278 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            17.80 
  7    277 Papatti, Amit                    Unionville            17.90 
  8    266 McCarthy, Connor                 Avon Grove            18.02 
  9    284 Yu, Eric                         West Chester          18.41 
 10    279 Saddic, John                     West Chester          18.63 
 11    274 Dibella, Nick                    Owen J. Robe          19.00 
 12    270 Purcell, Chris                   Germantown A          19.14 
 13    283 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               West Chester          19.26 
 14    282 Armstrong, Gabe                  West Chester          19.35 
 15    271 Lentz, Jack                      Germantown F          19.55 
 16    265 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            19.57 
 17    281 Washington, Manasseh             West Chester          19.70 
 18    267 Nash, Jacob                      Avon Grove            20.00 
 19    272 Saah, Adam                       Germantown F          20.00 
 20    280 Scheuer, Ryan                    West Chester          21.23 
 
Event 3  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (10)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Darby  'A'                                     9:50.00 
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                               10:10.28 
  3  West Chester Rustin  'A'                            10:13.84 
     1) 579 Coffey, Audrey              2) 580 Pitts, Annie               
     3) 581 Thomas, Samara              4) 582 Warner, Allison            
  4  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               11:00.00 
  5  Unionville  'A'                                     11:00.00 
     1) 541 Andes, Kristen              2) 883 Hart, Katie                
     3) 375 Weaver, Hallie              4) 376 Zerbe, Abby                
  6  Germantown Friends School  'A'                      11:00.00 
  7  Upper Darby  'B'                                    11:00.00 
  8  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                11:15.00 
     1) 401 Donnelly, Rowen             2) 819 Esterly, Katie             
     3) 880 Flamino, Emily              4) 881 Funaro, Josie              
  9  Avon Grove  'A'                                     11:34.65 
     1) 1 D'Antonio, Olivia             2) 418 Tena, Kimberly             
     3) 337 Smyth, Lindsay              4) 805 Fuller, Breanna            
 10  Germantown Academy  'A'                             11:50.00 
     1) 871 Andress, Siobhan            2) 872 Hermance, Kelsie           
     3) 873 Rees, Morgan                4) 874 Hennessy, Anna             
 
Event 4  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             8:25.00 
     1) 157 Carmody, Jack               2) 583 Cook, Jimmy                
     3) 389 Hontz, Brandon              4) 890 Martinez, Jacob            
  2  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:28.62 
  3  Unionville  'A'                                      8:45.00 
     1) 547 Andes, Ryan                 2) 549 Biederman, Matt            
     3) 791 Mahoney, Tim                4) 320 Powers, Daniel             
  4  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                        8:50.00 
  5  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                9:00.00 
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          9:00.00 
  7  Downingtown West  'C'                                9:00.50 
  8  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       9:10.00 
  9  Glen Mills Schools  'A'                              9:13.62 
     1) 60 Marshall, Anthony            2) 876 Mason, Jimmy               
     3) 61 Ortiz, Dante                 4) 62 Smith, Dayshawn             
 10  Downingtown West  'A'                                9:15.24 
 11  Downingtown West  'B'                                9:20.11 
 12  West Chester Rustin  'B'                             9:25.00 
     1) 156 Bhagat, Vijay               2) 414 Covert, Billy              
     3) 584 Vogt, Spencer               4) 898 Demis, Ryan                
 13  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          9:30.00 
 14  Avon Grove  'A'                                      9:58.82 
     1) 419 Jarratt, Hunter             2) 338 Budd, Joseph C             
     3) 339 Chapla, Matt                4) 471 Jaquett, Ryan              
 15  Germantown Academy  'A'                             10:00.00 
     1) 867 Azizi, Bradford             2) 868 Battisto, Joey             
     3) 869 Cody, Braden                4) 870 Rees, Gavin                
 16  Germantown Friends School  'B'                      10:00.00 
 17  Devon Preparatory School  'B'                       10:00.00 
 18  West Chester Henderson  'C'                         10:10.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    215 Birch, Shannon                   Upper Darby           12.30 
  2    200 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          12.50 
  3    170 Lanouette, Grace                 Conestoga             12.69 
  4    216 Edwards, Cydney                  Upper Darby           12.80 
  5    184 Barrett, Taryn                   Germantown F          13.00 
  6    220 Pratt, Lindsay                   West Chester          13.00 
  7    217 Richardson, Anisah               Upper Darby           13.20 
  8    235 Antinori, Marisa                 Westtown Sch          13.58 
  9    198 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          13.63 
 10    230 Barkman, Taylor                  West Chester          13.75 
 11    164 Waite, Rebecca                   Avon Grove            13.76 
 12    163 Oakes, Shannon                   Avon Grove            13.80 
 13    219 Gomma, Nacera                    West Chester          13.80 
 14    179 Seiberlich, Kayla                Germantown A          13.83 
 15    192 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett               13.87 
 16    162 Clark, Emily                     Avon Grove            13.90 
 17    199 Foden, Olivia                    Owen J. Robe          13.90 
 18    211 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            14.00 
 19    180 Trejo, Caroline                  Germantown A          14.10 
 20    210 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville            14.10 
 21    226 Stepchuk, Erin                   West Chester          14.13 
 22    234 Amonte, Bella                    Westtown Sch          14.20 
 23    194 Kirk, Ella                       Kennett               14.21 
 24    176 Brodhag, A                       Downingtown           14.21 
 25    204 Heenan, Cassandra                Tatnall               14.25 
 26    225 Smith, Adrienne                  West Chester          14.34 
 27    178 Schumann, Jenna                  Germantown A          14.44 
 28    193 Geouque, Meghan                  Kennett               14.45 
 29    224 Jackson-Dacey, Dayla             West Chester          14.48 
 30    209 Belohoubek, Selena               Unionville            14.60 
 31    231 Flynn, Haley                     West Chester          14.60 
 32    236 Mohr, Jessica                    Westtown Sch          14.60 
 33    155 Ryan, Mary Grace                 West Chester          14.88 
 34    186 Standerfer, Marion               Germantown F          15.06 
 35    205 Maron, Lexi                      Tatnall               15.21 
 36    185 Dichter, Moriya                  Germantown F          16.50 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash (42)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    203 Wright, Corey                    Owen J. Robe          11.20 
  2    168 Hughes, Keegan                   Bishop Shana          11.23 
  3    196 Meola, Nico                      Kennett               11.26 
  4    202 Pron, Matt                       Owen J. Robe          11.40 
  5    232 Loper, Terry                     West Chester          11.47 
  6    165 Harris, Kyle                     Avon Grove            11.50 
  7    213 Cortese, Brian                   Unionville            11.60 
  8    207 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               11.75 
  9    175 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar          11.75 
 10    238 Wang, Bill                       Westtown Sch          11.80 
 11    195 Castaneda, Chris                 Kennett               11.80 
 12    190 Hall, Brian                      Glen Mills S          11.83 
 13    187 McFarland, Giulian               Germantown F          11.84 
 14    218 Harris, Marc                     Upper Darby           11.89 
 15    191 Jones, Travis                    Glen Mills S          11.95 
 16    221 Creekmur, Emmanuel               West Chester          11.95 
 17    169 O'Donnell, Micheal               Bishop Shana          11.97 
 18    227 Jones, Kavond                    West Chester          11.99 
 19    228 Pathisseril, Michael             West Chester          12.04 
 20    223 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan             West Chester          12.10 
 21    172 Tu, Yang                         Conestoga             12.20 
 22    182 Garland, Kyle                    Germantown A          12.22 
 23    201 Baradgie, Nick                   Owen J. Robe          12.24 
 24    183 Koons, Frankie                   Germantown A          12.24 
 25    181 Edwards, Eathyn                  Germantown A          12.24 
 26    222 Langley, Patrick                 West Chester          12.25 
 27    237 Peng, Jerry                      Westtown Sch          12.30 
 28    188 Myran, Isaac                     Germantown F          12.32 
 29    229 Young, Ryan                      West Chester          12.34 
 30    206 Garcia, Fernando                 Tatnall               12.35 
 31    167 Rizzo, Gabe                      Avon Grove            12.37 
 32    171 Mattis, Aidan                    Conestoga             12.40 
 33    189 Rosenfeld, Josh                  Germantown F          12.45 
 34    208 Patel, Dhruv                     Tatnall               12.55 
 35    197 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               12.61 
 36    173 Maslanka, Drew                   Devon Prepar          12.75 
 37    166 Lytle, Justin                    Avon Grove            13.00 
 38    214 Kosuth, Michael                  Unionville            13.00 
 39    233 Thomas, Myles                    West Chester          13.01 
 40    212 Brown, Austin                    Unionville            13.50 
 41    174 O'Malley, Brian                  Devon Prepar          13.50 
 42    177 McHoul, Trent                    Downingtown           13.70 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    106 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             5:05.83 
  2     36 Planck, Emma                     Downingtown         5:07.64 
  3     44 Goldstein, Abbe                  Germantown A        5:07.94 
  4    120 Young, Olivia                    Unionville          5:08.00 
  5     87 Glodek, Annie                    Perkiomen Va        5:12.00 
  6    141 Bixler, Maddie                   West Chester        5:12.07 
  7     63 Greene, Tasha                    Harriton            5:12.25 
  8     13 Bracken, Emily                   Bishop Shana        5:13.63 
  9    109 Teklits, Quinn                   Tatnall             5:15.49 
 10    151 Delviscio, Jess                  West Chester        5:15.97 
 11     84 Daniels, Michele                 Perkiomen Va        5:17.00 
 12    118 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville          5:18.50 
 13    143 Kichen, Taylor                   West Chester        5:19.86 
 14     50 Wistar, Alice                    Germantown F        5:20.00 
 15     85 Dickerman, Morgan                Perkiomen Va        5:25.00 
 16     48 Kaulbach, Griffin                Germantown F        5:26.44 
 17     95 Wiser, Jordan                    St Josephs C        5:26.54 
 18    116 Brislin, Jillian                 Unionville          5:26.96 
 19     45 Hallahan, Maggie                 Germantown A        5:27.62 
 20     64 O'Shea, Laney                    Harriton            5:28.00 
 21    117 Edwards, Elizabeth               Unionville          5:28.00 
 22     32 Barnhill, Hailey                 Downingtown         5:36.46 
 23     94 Cousins, Grace                   St Josephs C        5:36.74 
 24     73 Hansell, Emily                   Owen J. Robe        5:40.00 
 25    107 Hanrahan, Kieran                 Tatnall             5:40.00 
 26    144 Merrill, Lucy                    West Chester        5:40.00 
 27    129 Dougherty, Elizabeth             West Chester        5:43.00 
 28     68 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             5:45.00 
 29     20 Jiang, Kelly                     Conestoga           5:45.00 
 30     21 Leon, Celeste                    Conestoga           5:45.00 
 31     17 Bernick, Nina                    Conestoga           5:45.00 
 32     88 Scheinbecker, Teaghan            Perkiomen Va        5:45.00 
 33     86 Dorley, Julia                    Perkiomen Va        5:45.00 
 34     22 Zhang, Laura                     Conestoga           5:45.00 
 35    134 Smith, Kelly                     West Chester        5:47.00 
 36     35 Martosella, Halle                Downingtown         5:47.30 
 37     77 Shade, Andrea                    Owen J. Robe        5:50.00 
 38     76 Risenwitz, Annie                 Owen J. Robe        5:50.00 
 39     33 Kaiser, Amy                      Downingtown         5:50.40 
 40     75 Proffitt, Katie                  Owen J. Robe        5:54.00 
 41    105 Boswell, Kayla                   Tatnall             5:54.34 
 42    142 Carreras, Kelly                  West Chester        5:55.00 
 43     74 Muntzer, Samantha                Owen J. Robe        5:55.00 
 44     66 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett             5:55.00 
 45     34 Liotta, Anya                     Downingtown         5:55.30 
 46     72 Garvey, Sam                      Owen J. Robe        5:59.00 
 47    152 Eller, Casey                     West Chester        6:00.00 
 48    119 Talley, Leah                     Unionville          6:00.00 
 49     67 Schuck, Madison                  Kennett             6:00.00 
 50     69 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             6:00.00 
 51    133 McAlinney, Ann Marie             West Chester        6:00.67 
 52      1 D'Antonio, Olivia                Avon Grove          6:01.88 
 53      5 Szanto, Naomi                    Avon Grove          6:03.23 
 54    130 Johnson, Holly                   West Chester        6:04.63 
 55     37 Stockdale, Laura                 Downingtown         6:06.24 
 56    131 Jones, Jenna                     West Chester        6:07.00 
 57    160 De Souza, Tricia                 Westtown Sch        6:08.70 
 58     18 Concannon, Kate                  Conestoga           6:10.00 
 59    132 LaColla, Michele                 West Chester        6:10.00 
 60    153 Hutsell, Taylor                  West Chester        6:13.00 
 61      2 Knapp, Sam                       Avon Grove          6:15.47 
 62    108 Silverman, Caroline              Tatnall             6:16.43 
 63    155 Ryan, Mary Grace                 West Chester        6:20.00 
 64     49 MacRae, Caroline                 Germantown F        6:25.68 
 65    154 Meikle, Julia                    West Chester        6:29.00 
 66     19 Goldberg, Maggie                 Conestoga           6:30.00 
 67      6 Wolk, Devon                      Avon Grove          6:33.93 
 68      3 Smith, Jennifer                  Avon Grove          6:34.00 
 69    128 Williams, Diamond                Upper Darby         6:47.00 
 70    127 Riley, Melissa                   Upper Darby         6:49.93 
 71      4 Sullivan, Emma                   Avon Grove          7:20.00 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     40 Hoey, Jaxson                     Downingtown         4:14.83 
  2     26 Marston, Andrew                  Conestoga           4:16.00 
  3    110 Boswell, Ben                     Tatnall             4:17.04 
  4     96 Hackman, Brian                   St Josephs C        4:17.24 
  5     93 Power, Paul                      Spring Ford         4:18.00 
  6     51 Dahl, Nick                       Germantown F        4:18.09 
  7     41 Hoey, Josh                       Downingtown         4:18.46 
  8     27 Murray, Pj                       Conestoga           4:22.00 
  9    111 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             4:24.11 
 10     43 Sappey, Henry                    Downingtown         4:24.65 
 11    147 Knapp, Alex                      West Chester        4:25.16 
 12     38 Barton, Ryan                     Downingtown         4:25.51 
 13    136 Diestelow, Eric                  West Chester        4:28.00 
 14     15 Kolimago, Chris                  Bishop Shana        4:28.27 
 15    112 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             4:30.34 
 16     14 Breslin, Seamus                  Bishop Shana        4:32.29 
 17    145 Barchet, Gordy                   West Chester        4:32.40 
 18    100 Beckley-Gray, Conan              Strath Haven        4:33.30 
 19     39 Bullock, Shaun                   Downingtown         4:33.89 
 20     65 Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah         Harriton            4:35.00 
 21    150 Swart, Will                      West Chester        4:35.51 
 22    148 McSwain, Connor                  West Chester        4:35.55 
 23    157 Carmody, Jack                    West Chester        4:35.59 
 24     92 Montgomery, Jeff                 Perkiomen Va        4:37.00 
 25     42 Ryherd, Ben                      Downingtown         4:37.23 
 26    149 Reuther, Carson                  West Chester        4:37.50 
 27    146 Berkman, Ben                     West Chester        4:37.50 
 28    115 McFoy, Noah                      Tatnall             4:38.76 
 29     54 Newmann, Joe                     Germantown F        4:38.91 
 30     90 Friend, Raymond                  Perkiomen Va        4:40.00 
 31    125 Stautberg, Adam                  Unionville          4:40.52 
 32     11 Ilgenfritz, Jake                 Avon Grove          4:40.77 
 33     52 Goldstein, Gordon                Germantown F        4:41.37 
 34     91 MacGregor, Frank                 Perkiomen Va        4:42.00 
 35     78 Conway, Ethan                    Owen J. Robe        4:42.00 
 36     16 Shaddock, Chris                  Bishop Shana        4:43.15 
 37     97 Peters, Michael                  St Josephs C        4:47.84 
 38     56 Stassen, Daniel                  Germantown F        4:48.38 
 39      9 Dusseau, Noah                    Avon Grove          4:48.39 
 40     46 Combs, Stephen                   Germantown A        4:48.50 
 41     31 Watson, Lucas                    Devon Prepar        4:49.99 
 42     55 Riley, Colin                     Germantown F        4:50.00 
 43     24 Cruickshank, Nick                Conestoga           4:50.00 
 44     89 Armstrong, Tommy                 Perkiomen Va        4:51.00 
 45    140 Ronayne, Tyler                   West Chester        4:51.00 
 46     53 Jones, Ethan                     Germantown F        4:51.10 
 47    113 Hardin, Max                      Tatnall             4:52.56 
 48    137 Dougherty, Joe                   West Chester        4:54.00 
 49    138 Ford, Andrew                     West Chester        4:54.00 
 50     83 Vanhelmond, Owen                 Owen J. Robe        4:55.00 
 51      7 Butler, Jimmy                    Avon Grove          4:56.32 
 52    104 Reid, Ian                        Strath Haven        4:56.95 
 53    135 Clarke, Matthew                  West Chester        4:57.99 
 54     79 Hillegas, Will                   Owen J. Robe        4:58.97 
 55    124 Odom, John                       Unionville          4:59.00 
 56    161 O'Donnell, Ryan                  Westtown Sch        5:00.50 
 57      8 Christensen, Shae                Avon Grove          5:01.00 
 58     28 Stead, Joshua                    Conestoga           5:01.24 
 59    103 Hodges, Ethan                    Strath Haven        5:05.00 
 60     23 Backstrom, Anders                Conestoga           5:05.00 
 61    139 McQuiston, Drew                  West Chester        5:05.00 
 62     98 Rogan, Andy                      St Josephs C        5:07.44 
 63     25 Farrell, Matt                    Conestoga           5:07.60 
 64     82 Murray, Conor                    Owen J. Robe        5:08.00 
 65    101 Chen, Evan                       Strath Haven        5:08.00 
 66     99 Armour, Peter                    Strath Haven        5:08.37 
 67     12 Zilinskas, Connor                Avon Grove          5:08.48 
 68     70 Brown, Cody                      Kennett             5:11.17 
 69    123 McMahon, Michael                 Unionville          5:12.00 
 70    121 Deutsch, Connor                  Unionville          5:12.00 
 71    122 Kimmel, Adam                     Unionville          5:12.00 
 72     71 Staudenmayer, Lukas              Kennett             5:15.00 
 73     80 Kardos, Zach                     Owen J. Robe        5:15.00 
 74    114 Kaucic, David                    Tatnall             5:18.32 
 75    102 DeRosa, Dean                     Strath Haven        5:19.00 
 76    156 Bhagat, Vijay                    West Chester        5:19.00 
 77     81 Malmstrom, Kyle                  Owen J. Robe        5:20.00 
 78    159 Diroff, Brian                    West Chester        5:22.05 
 79     47 Smith, Alex                      Germantown A        5:23.76 
 80    158 Dickinson, Isaac                 West Chester        5:24.00 
 81     10 Howard, Jordan                   Avon Grove          5:24.00 
 82    126 Sweeney, Liam                    Unionville          5:25.00 
 83     30 Hallinan, Chick                  Devon Prepar        5:30.00 
 84     29 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar        5:30.00 
 85     61 Ortiz, Dante                     Glen Mills S             NT 
 86     60 Marshall, Anthony                Glen Mills S             NT 
 87     62 Smith, Dayshawn                  Glen Mills S             NT 
 88     58 Hernandez, Angel                 Glen Mills S             NT 
 89     57 Coleman, Aveon                   Glen Mills S             NT 
 90     59 Lewis, Peter                     Glen Mills S             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Upper Darby  'A'                                       50.00 
  2  Conestoga  'A'                                         50.77 
  3  Downingtown West  'A'                                  51.00 
  4  West Chester East  'A'                                 51.50 
     1) 792 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique  2) 219 Gomma, Nacera              
     3) 220 Pratt, Lindsay              4) 795 Pusey, Rachel              
  5  Upper Darby  'B'                                       53.07 
  6  Germantown Academy  'A'                                53.70 
     1) 699 Pribitkin, Tesa             2) 179 Seiberlich, Kayla          
     3) 247 Hermance, Jamie             4) 178 Schumann, Jenna            
  7  Avon Grove  'A'                                        54.57 
     1) 285 Wadsley, Monica             2) 417 McCann, Emily              
     3) 162 Clark, Emily                4) 164 Waite, Rebecca             
  8  Westtown School  'A'                                   54.59 
     1) 234 Amonte, Bella               2) 235 Antinori, Marisa           
     3) 733 Horton, Marite              4) 651 Jimenez, Naomi             
  9  Conestoga  'B'                                         55.00 
 10  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         55.00 
 11  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   55.41 
     1) 198 Bernatos, Katelyn           2) 253 Donahue, Genevieve         
     3) 254 McCleod, Kierra             4) 312 Gadzicki, Madison          
 12  Kennett  'A'                                           55.46 
     1) 192 Casini, Susanna             2) 766 Florschutz, Avery          
     3) 193 Geouque, Meghan             4) 194 Kirk, Ella                 
 13  Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                   56.50 
     1) 643 Jennion, Carly              2) 254 McCleod, Kierra            
     3) 199 Foden, Olivia               4) 772 Mullins, Caitlin           
 14  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             1:02.00 
 15  West Chester Rustin  'B'                             1:05.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Unionville  'A'                                        44.50 
     1) 213 Cortese, Brian              2) 454 Nash, Elan                 
     3) 320 Powers, Daniel              4) 791 Mahoney, Tim               
  2  Kennett  'A'                                           44.67 
     1) 310 Dean, John-Paul             2) 196 Meola, Nico                
     3) 197 Seay, Jasper                4) 195 Castaneda, Chris           
  3  West Chester East  'A'                                 44.85 
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                         45.23 
  5  West Chester Rustin  'A'                               45.60 
  6  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            45.69 
  7  Tatnall  'A'                                           45.81 
     1) 451 Bochetti, Lorenzo           2) 452 Duncan, Jared              
     3) 207 Osuagwu, Ike                4) 453 Saunders, Sully            
  8  Germantown Academy  'A'                                46.20 
     1) 181 Edwards, Eathyn             2) 182 Garland, Kyle              
     3) 299 Gonzalez, Alejandro         4) 183 Koons, Frankie             
  9  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   46.40 
     1) 203 Wright, Corey               2) 202 Pron, Matt                 
     3) 201 Baradgie, Nick              4) 313 Ott, Brandon               
 10  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         46.50 
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                  46.56 
 12  Conestoga  'B'                                         47.00 
 13  Strath Haven  'A'                                      47.55 
 14  Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                   48.00 
     1) 780 Sickler, Sean               2) 524 Ott, Aaron                 
     3) 686 Damon, Don                  4) 783 Hendershot, Gavin          
 15  West Chester Henderson  'B'                            48.03 
 16  Germantown Friends School  'B'                         49.50 
 17  West Chester East  'B'                                 49.55 
 18  Avon Grove  'A'                                        50.00 
     1) 266 McCarthy, Connor            2) 166 Lytle, Justin              
     3) 420 Spangler, Austin            4) 167 Rizzo, Gabe                
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    261 Robinson, Victoria               Upper Darby           47.40 
  2    394 Sprague, Kiara                   Conestoga             48.13 
  3    256 Riley, Kendra                    Tatnall               49.26 
  4    219 Gomma, Nacera                    West Chester          49.29 
  5    262 Gomaa, Eman                      West Chester          50.00 
  6    257 Dempsey, Annie                   Unionville            50.00 
  7    255 Thompson, Caroline               Owen J. Robe          50.10 
  8    245 Hirth, Haley                     Downingtown           50.71 
  9    258 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            50.93 
 10    259 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            51.00 
 11    409 Tyler, Lilya                     West Chester          51.00 
 12    401 Donnelly, Rowen                  Owen J. Robe          51.20 
 13    251 Hall, Zuri                       Kennett               52.10 
 14    198 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          52.10 
 15    408 Jackson, Deja                    Upper Darby           52.20 
 16    410 Delor, Emily                     West Chester          52.70 
 17    391 Riess, Kristen                   Avon Grove            54.50 
 18    246 O'Neill, Steffani                Downingtown           54.74 
 19    411 Harkins, Marcy                   West Chester          54.96 
 20    239 Maxwell, Hailey                  Avon Grove            55.65 
 21    293 Funk, Brianna                    Downingtown           55.83 
 22    415 Domenick, Abbe                   Westtown Sch          56.64 
 23    248 Albano-Oritt, Zoe                Germantown F          56.83 
 24    393 Bennett, Kelsey                  Conestoga             57.66 
 25    407 Li, Sara                         Tatnall               57.68 
 26    240 Walker, Sophia                   Avon Grove            58.50 
 27    398 Williams, Nikki                  Germantown F        1:00.00 
 28    413 Martinez, Brie                   West Chester        1:01.00 
 29    412 Kenney, Riley                    West Chester        1:04.50 
 30    406 Ginn, Emilie                     Tatnall                  NT 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    405 Somaru, Paul                     Strath Haven          40.07 
  2    275 Smith, Nathan                    Owen J. Robe          40.31 
  3    268 McLachlan, Nate                  Conestoga             40.64 
  4    269 Goodman, Devon                   Germantown A          41.06 
  5    404 Reeves, David                    Strath Haven          41.64 
  6    273 Goudy, Jacob                     Kennett               43.59 
  7    182 Garland, Kyle                    Germantown A          43.68 
  8    276 Do, Jeremy                       Unionville            43.90 
  9    266 McCarthy, Connor                 Avon Grove            43.90 
 10    402 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe          44.00 
 11    306 Burnside, Jhaunell               Glen Mills S          44.07 
 12    277 Papatti, Amit                    Unionville            44.30 
 13    278 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            44.40 
 14    392 Berguis, Jordan                  Bishop Shana          45.21 
 15    279 Saddic, John                     West Chester          45.29 
 16    281 Washington, Manasseh             West Chester          45.56 
 17    397 Combs, Harrison                  Germantown A          45.68 
 18    282 Armstrong, Gabe                  West Chester          45.78 
 19    403 Drubay, Nicol                    Strath Haven          45.83 
 20    399 Zukin, Isaac                     Germantown F          46.04 
 21    172 Tu, Yang                         Conestoga             46.14 
 22    265 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            46.44 
 23    271 Lentz, Jack                      Germantown F          46.62 
 24    395 Frantz, Jack                     Conestoga             46.63 
 25    414 Covert, Billy                    West Chester          46.90 
 26    284 Yu, Eric                         West Chester          47.18 
 27    416 Dong, Randy                      Westtown Sch          49.50 
 28    267 Nash, Jacob                      Avon Grove            50.00 
 29    280 Scheuer, Ryan                    West Chester          50.00 
 30    272 Saah, Adam                       Germantown F          50.00 
 31    283 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               West Chester          50.06 
 32    396 Keough, Tyler                    Devon Prepar          51.07 
 33    400 Timmons, James                   Glen Mills S             NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run (74)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    509 Walker, Sarah                    Germantown F        2:06.62 
  2    468 Keegan, McKenna                  Avon Grove          2:16.73 
  3    542 Breeding, Kacie                  Unionville          2:18.90 
  4    544 Juul, Anna                       Unionville          2:19.03 
  5    546 Mills, Gretchen                  Unionville          2:19.23 
  6    505 Andersson, Brigit                Germantown F        2:19.51 
  7    151 Delviscio, Jess                  West Chester        2:19.92 
  8    558 Jones, Kayla                     West Chester        2:21.00 
  9    106 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             2:21.59 
 10    519 Brunton, Allison                 Owen J. Robe        2:22.00 
 11    490 Devlin, Aislinn                  Downingtown         2:22.11 
 12    493 Tredway, Amanda                  Downingtown         2:24.33 
 13    516 Dawyot, Claire                   Kennett             2:25.00 
 14    526 Dorley, Adrienne                 Perkiomen Va        2:25.00 
 15    527 White, Karleigh                  Perkiomen Va        2:25.00 
 16    517 Mentzer, Kelsey                  Kennett             2:25.00 
 17    570 Moy, Marielle                    West Chester        2:26.88 
 18    581 Thomas, Samara                   West Chester        2:27.36 
 19    109 Teklits, Quinn                   Tatnall             2:27.76 
 20    562 Towell, Sydney                   West Chester        2:28.00 
 21    518 Bernotas, Megan                  Owen J. Robe        2:28.00 
 22    476 Boccella, Mary Kate              Conestoga           2:28.00 
 23    559 Kelly, Hannah                    West Chester        2:28.00 
 24    492 Freeman, Nikki                   Downingtown         2:29.12 
 25    501 O'Hara, Kelsey                   Germantown A        2:29.12 
 26    502 Villari, Rachael                 Germantown A        2:29.21 
 27    508 Ruger, Helen                     Germantown F        2:30.04 
 28     48 Kaulbach, Griffin                Germantown F        2:30.58 
 29    144 Merrill, Lucy                    West Chester        2:30.64 
 30    500 Cerebe, Shayne                   Germantown A        2:31.02 
 31    479 Richter, Lindsay                 Conestoga           2:31.40 
 32    560 Lewin, Mikayla                   West Chester        2:32.00 
 33    520 Chamberlain, Grace               Owen J. Robe        2:32.00 
 34    522 Schaeffer, Madison               Owen J. Robe        2:32.38 
 35    528 White, Kelsey                    Perkiomen Va        2:33.00 
 36    579 Coffey, Audrey                   West Chester        2:33.30 
 37    571 Schwartz, Olivia                 West Chester        2:33.50 
 38    540 Reinhardt, Jill                  Tatnall             2:33.62 
 39     68 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             2:34.00 
 40    507 Hocking, Elise                   Germantown F        2:35.00 
 41    107 Hanrahan, Kieran                 Tatnall             2:35.37 
 42    469 Mebane, Emma                     Avon Grove          2:36.59 
 43    556 Traore, Awa                      Upper Darby         2:36.79 
 44    572 Stratman, Alicia                 West Chester        2:37.00 
 45    491 Fenimore, Kelsey                 Downingtown         2:37.84 
 46    569 Gerholtz, Molly                  West Chester        2:38.00 
 47    563 Tyler, Anya                      West Chester        2:38.00 
 48    480 Riggs, Katie                     Conestoga           2:38.86 
 49    582 Warner, Allison                  West Chester        2:39.00 
 50    580 Pitts, Annie                     West Chester        2:39.00 
 51    561 Rafter, Kerri                    West Chester        2:40.00 
 52    477 Castelli, Caroline               Conestoga           2:40.00 
 53    506 Frank, Arielle                   Germantown F        2:40.00 
 54    105 Boswell, Kayla                   Tatnall             2:41.87 
 55    555 Mazza, Gianna                    Upper Darby         2:43.82 
 56    478 Gray, Taylor                     Conestoga           2:44.00 
 57    489 Desimone, Alysia                 Downingtown         2:44.39 
 58    553 Johnson, Bridget                 Upper Darby         2:45.00 
 59      5 Szanto, Naomi                    Avon Grove          2:45.00 
 60    488 Boyda, Mikhaila                  Downingtown         2:46.24 
 61     66 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett             2:47.26 
 62      2 Knapp, Sam                       Avon Grove          2:47.84 
 63     69 Willey, Katie                    Kennett             2:48.74 
 64     67 Schuck, Madison                  Kennett             2:49.49 
 65    521 Hild, Erica                      Owen J. Robe        2:50.00 
 66    585 Magliente, Lily                  Westtown Sch        2:51.60 
 67    541 Andes, Kristen                   Unionville          2:54.09 
 68    586 Murray, Sarah                    Westtown Sch        2:54.22 
 69    554 Kobeissi, Samah                  Upper Darby         2:55.00 
 70    545 Keglovits, Haley                 Unionville          2:55.96 
 71    543 Brennan, Cara                    Unionville          2:57.50 
 72      6 Wolk, Devon                      Avon Grove          2:59.78 
 73      3 Smith, Jennifer                  Avon Grove          3:17.00 
 74    539 Pankow, Savannah                 Tatnall                  NT 
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    534 Gordon, Ahmir                    Strath Haven        1:55.81 
  2    532 Wolfinger, Brett                 Quakertown          1:56.00 
  3    110 Boswell, Ben                     Tatnall             1:56.82 
  4    523 Conway, Liam                     Owen J. Robe        1:57.00 
  5    483 Nelson, Kilian                   Conestoga           1:57.00 
  6    474 Fromhartz, Seamus                Bishop Shana        1:58.94 
  7    512 Hepp, Grayson                    Germantown F        1:59.78 
  8    536 Kotchick, Greg                   Strath Haven        1:59.80 
  9    111 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             2:00.64 
 10    531 Town, Matt                       Perkiomen Va        2:02.00 
 11    530 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot               Perkiomen Va        2:02.00 
 12    564 Bond, David                      West Chester        2:02.10 
 13    496 Farrell, Matt                    Downingtown         2:02.11 
 14    470 Jacobs, Matt                     Avon Grove          2:02.20 
 15    473 Smith, Josh                      Avon Grove          2:02.98 
 16    481 Cooper, Jimmy                    Conestoga           2:03.00 
 17    475 Yoquinto, Logan                  Bishop Shana        2:03.45 
 18    578 Smucker, Spencer                 West Chester        2:03.50 
 19    565 Brennan, Daniel                  West Chester        2:06.00 
 20    583 Cook, Jimmy                      West Chester        2:06.00 
 21    112 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             2:06.11 
 22    115 McFoy, Noah                      Tatnall             2:06.40 
 23    577 Richard, Josh                    West Chester        2:06.50 
 24    499 Sewell, Zack                     Downingtown         2:06.62 
 25    529 Aggey, Kweku                     Perkiomen Va        2:07.00 
 26    487 Shannon, Andrew                  Devon Prepar        2:07.55 
 27    484 Enderle, James                   Devon Prepar        2:08.00 
 28    566 Colon, Victor                    West Chester        2:08.00 
 29    495 Codd, Ben                        Downingtown         2:08.40 
 30    510 Goldberg, Zach                   Germantown F        2:08.44 
 31    511 Hammer, Mathias                  Germantown F        2:08.44 
 32    576 King, Thomas                     West Chester        2:08.50 
 33    575 Gamble, Will                     West Chester        2:08.50 
 34    503 Marion, John                     Germantown A        2:09.05 
 35    498 Miller, Matt                     Downingtown         2:09.40 
 36    486 McKnight, Grant                  Devon Prepar        2:10.00 
 37    535 Jovicic, Filip                   Strath Haven        2:10.00 
 38    547 Andes, Ryan                      Unionville          2:10.00 
 39    482 Morgan, Mack                     Conestoga           2:10.00 
 40    567 Franz, Jared                     West Chester        2:10.00 
 41    504 Ritz, Owen                       Germantown A        2:10.00 
 42    573 Cilento, Chris                   West Chester        2:10.50 
 43    574 Deshmukh, Apurva                 West Chester        2:10.50 
 44     60 Marshall, Anthony                Glen Mills S        2:10.67 
 45    568 Moser, Robert                    West Chester        2:11.00 
 46    471 Jaquett, Ryan                    Avon Grove          2:11.35 
 47    515 Schwartz, Zach                   Germantown F        2:11.35 
 48    494 Blair, Patrick                   Downingtown         2:11.55 
 49    549 Biederman, Matt                  Unionville          2:12.50 
 50    525 Van Ipren, Alec                  Owen J. Robe        2:13.00 
 51    538 VanMetre, Ethan                  Strath Haven        2:13.00 
 52    533 Daly, Jon                        Strath Haven        2:13.17 
 53    513 Newsham, Jacob                   Germantown F        2:13.38 
 54    514 Plass, Jonnie                    Germantown F        2:13.45 
 55    548 Beckman, Dan                     Unionville          2:14.00 
 56    584 Vogt, Spencer                    West Chester        2:14.19 
 57    537 Pizzirusso, Andrew               Strath Haven        2:14.70 
 58    557 Hunter, Jawan                    Upper Darby         2:15.72 
 59    497 Greenwood, Nate                  Downingtown         2:16.49 
 60    524 Ott, Aaron                       Owen J. Robe        2:18.00 
 61    472 Masho, Jori                      Avon Grove          2:19.00 
 62    113 Hardin, Max                      Tatnall             2:22.54 
 63    550 Dietz, Jacob                     Unionville          2:24.00 
 64    114 Kaucic, David                    Tatnall             2:24.26 
 65    552 Grandell, Peter                  Unionville          2:24.50 
 66    551 Gevorgyan, Arman                 Unionville          2:25.00 
 67     10 Howard, Jordan                   Avon Grove          2:27.99 
 68     29 Fasullo, Matt                    Devon Prepar        2:30.00 
 69     58 Hernandez, Angel                 Glen Mills S        2:31.21 
 70    485 Hallinan, Ryan                   Devon Prepar        2:35.00 
 71     30 Hallinan, Chick                  Devon Prepar        2:35.00 
 72     57 Coleman, Aveon                   Glen Mills S        2:49.31 
 73     61 Ortiz, Dante                     Glen Mills S             NT 
 74     62 Smith, Dayshawn                  Glen Mills S             NT 
 75     59 Lewis, Peter                     Glen Mills S             NT 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash (37)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    200 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          25.70 
  2    327 Maturani, Haley                  West Chester          26.03 
  3    288 Holmes, Lila                     Conestoga             26.23 
  4    321 Brown-jones, Michelle            Upper Darby           26.40 
  5    215 Birch, Shannon                   Upper Darby           26.40 
  6    287 Coleman, Brittany                Conestoga             26.90 
  7    170 Lanouette, Grace                 Conestoga             27.00 
  8    217 Richardson, Anisah               Upper Darby           27.40 
  9    294 Goodstein, Sophie                Downingtown           27.45 
 10    164 Waite, Rebecca                   Avon Grove            27.97 
 11    317 Brown, Kennedy                   Tatnall               28.00 
 12    192 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett               28.34 
 13    312 Gadzicki, Madison                Owen J. Robe          28.50 
 14    211 Tevelson, Jamie                  Unionville            28.54 
 15    194 Kirk, Ella                       Kennett               28.56 
 16    285 Wadsley, Monica                  Avon Grove            28.75 
 17    293 Funk, Brianna                    Downingtown           28.78 
 18    226 Stepchuk, Erin                   West Chester          28.79 
 19    309 Petrillo, Cammie                 Kennett               28.86 
 20    295 Grim, Maddie                     Downingtown           28.93 
 21    163 Oakes, Shannon                   Avon Grove            28.95 
 22    224 Jackson-Dacey, Dayla             West Chester          29.12 
 23    204 Heenan, Cassandra                Tatnall               29.20 
 24    311 Bernotas, Mary                   Owen J. Robe          29.50 
 25    210 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville            29.50 
 26    324 Wetzler, Alex                    West Chester          29.81 
 27    323 Biondi, Julia                    West Chester          30.00 
 28    231 Flynn, Haley                     West Chester          30.05 
 29    318 Dougherty, Emma                  Unionville            30.10 
 30    230 Barkman, Taylor                  West Chester          30.46 
 31    236 Mohr, Jessica                    Westtown Sch          30.50 
 32    302 Pickering, Lexy                  Germantown F          30.50 
 33    300 Debose, Ajai                     Germantown F          30.83 
 34    334 Sullivan, Caroline               Westtown Sch          30.84 
 35    205 Maron, Lexi                      Tatnall               31.27 
 36    331 Blossom, Sarah                   West Chester          33.30 
 37    301 Laban, Alice                     Germantown F          33.40 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    296 Alleyne, Nate                    Downingtown           22.22 
  2    298 Riddick, Mike                    Downingtown           22.40 
  3    322 St. Louis, Donovan               Upper Darby           22.44 
  4    297 McLemore, Josh                   Downingtown           22.52 
  5    196 Meola, Nico                      Kennett               22.75 
  6    308 Griffin, Lamar                   Glen Mills S          23.16 
  7    304 Dorsey, Julian                   Germantown F          23.17 
  8    232 Loper, Terry                     West Chester          23.42 
  9    195 Castaneda, Chris                 Kennett               23.42 
 10    203 Wright, Corey                    Owen J. Robe          23.60 
 11    320 Powers, Daniel                   Unionville            23.60 
 12    310 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett               23.64 
 13    202 Pron, Matt                       Owen J. Robe          23.80 
 14    306 Burnside, Jhaunell               Glen Mills S          24.00 
 15    182 Garland, Kyle                    Germantown A          24.00 
 16    314 Coan, Conner                     Strath Haven          24.01 
 17    316 Waitzman, Colin                  Strath Haven          24.08 
 18    207 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               24.10 
 19    307 DeLeon, Jose                     Glen Mills S          24.21 
 20    222 Langley, Patrick                 West Chester          24.35 
 21    328 Adkins, Aidan                    West Chester          24.44 
 22    289 Kralik, Dan                      Conestoga             24.50 
 23    238 Wang, Bill                       Westtown Sch          24.60 
 24    319 Graham, Dante                    Unionville            24.60 
 25    305 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          24.77 
 26    290 Puzo, Jared                      Conestoga             24.80 
 27    326 Winkleblech, Joshua              West Chester          24.98 
 28    218 Harris, Marc                     Upper Darby           24.98 
 29    286 Balcavage, Evan                  Avon Grove            25.02 
 30    299 Gonzalez, Alejandro              Germantown A          25.04 
 31    313 Ott, Brandon                     Owen J. Robe          25.24 
 32    181 Edwards, Eathyn                  Germantown A          25.34 
 33    237 Peng, Jerry                      Westtown Sch          25.40 
 34    332 Krikorian, Greg                  West Chester          25.53 
 35    330 Linn, Gavin                      West Chester          25.55 
 36    167 Rizzo, Gabe                      Avon Grove            25.89 
 37    333 Monigal, Brody                   West Chester          25.91 
 38    303 Barr, David                      Germantown F          26.00 
 39    214 Kosuth, Michael                  Unionville            26.00 
 40    206 Garcia, Fernando                 Tatnall               26.00 
 41    166 Lytle, Justin                    Avon Grove            26.32 
 42    329 He, William                      West Chester          26.34 
 43    325 Biesanz, Matthew                 West Chester          26.50 
 44    292 McGeehan, Sean                   Devon Prepar          26.50 
 45    315 Smith, Keenan                    Strath Haven          26.80 
 46    208 Patel, Dhruv                     Tatnall               26.88 
 47    291 Long, Brian                      Devon Prepar          29.38 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    363 Henderson, Maura                 Harriton           11:10.00 
  2    341 Nã¤sman, Johanna                 Conestoga          11:38.47 
  3    342 Shultz, Dominique                Conestoga          11:44.48 
  4    366 Glasier, Alex                    Owen J. Robe       11:45.00 
  5    336 Jacobs, Molly                    Avon Grove         11:46.01 
  6    372 Stolpe, Hannah                   Perkiomen Va       12:00.00 
  7    359 Carminati, Karlee                Germantown A       12:30.00 
  8    373 Styer, Laura                     Perkiomen Va       12:30.00 
  9     33 Kaiser, Amy                      Downingtown        12:43.51 
 10    371 Nicholas, Paige                  Perkiomen Va       12:45.00 
 11     34 Liotta, Anya                     Downingtown        12:47.14 
 12    340 Duffy, Rose                      Conestoga          12:58.68 
 13    383 Cruciano, Bella                  West Chester       13:00.00 
 14    374 Korrell, Virginia                Unionville         13:12.00 
 15    375 Weaver, Hallie                   Unionville         13:12.00 
 16    376 Zerbe, Abby                      Unionville         13:12.80 
 17    337 Smyth, Lindsay                   Avon Grove         13:27.78 
 18    335 Forehand, Cammie                 Avon Grove         13:46.78 
 19    344 Yang, Selena                     Conestoga          14:00.00 
 20    343 Tickner, Sarah                   Conestoga          14:00.00 
 21    352 Laporta, April                   Downingtown        14:24.22 
 22    351 Jones, Julia                     Downingtown        14:24.24 
 23    350 Flagg, Kaylie                    Downingtown        14:25.92 
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    364 Ebby, Sam                        Harriton            9:45.00 
  2    365 Maxwell, Austin                  Kennett             9:45.34 
  3    345 Boccella, Nick                   Conestoga           9:50.00 
  4    377 DelVecchio, Michael              Unionville          9:50.00 
  5    346 Iffert, Jack                     Conestoga           9:50.00 
  6    379 Hall, Kent                       Unionville          9:50.00 
  7    389 Hontz, Brandon                   West Chester        9:59.00 
  8    355 Barton, Charlie                  Downingtown        10:04.20 
  9     11 Ilgenfritz, Jake                 Avon Grove         10:07.73 
 10    370 Van Helmond, Abe                 Owen J. Robe       10:11.00 
 11     54 Newmann, Joe                     Germantown F       10:15.00 
 12     52 Goldstein, Gordon                Germantown F       10:15.00 
 13     53 Jones, Ethan                     Germantown F       10:15.00 
 14    349 Roberts, Theo                    Conestoga          10:15.00 
 15    348 McCarthy, Tim                    Conestoga          10:15.00 
 16     56 Stassen, Daniel                  Germantown F       10:15.00 
 17    358 O'Neil, Jake                     Downingtown        10:19.65 
 18    384 Downing, Jack                    West Chester       10:20.00 
 19    387 Thompson, Michael                West Chester       10:20.00 
 20    388 Urzillo, michael                 West Chester       10:20.00 
 21    367 Barone, Sean                     Owen J. Robe       10:25.00 
 22    353 Alansky, Drew                    Downingtown        10:25.25 
 23    368 Griffin, Andrew                  Owen J. Robe       10:26.00 
 24    385 Heck, Stephen                    West Chester       10:30.00 
 25    369 Lutz, Kevin                      Owen J. Robe       10:33.00 
 26      9 Dusseau, Noah                    Avon Grove         10:38.91 
 27    361 Weiss, Trent                     Germantown A       10:42.49 
 28    347 Lake, Aidan                      Conestoga          10:44.52 
 29    354 Alansky, Tyler                   Downingtown        10:55.64 
 30    339 Chapla, Matt                     Avon Grove         10:56.38 
 31    381 Hoyos, Sebastian                 West Chester       10:59.72 
 32    386 Mcafee, Jack                     West Chester       11:00.00 
 33    382 Troncelliti, Alex                West Chester       11:06.24 
 34      8 Christensen, Shae                Avon Grove         11:09.00 
 35    338 Budd, Joseph C                   Avon Grove         11:10.10 
 36    362 Kulak, Noah                      Germantown F       11:15.00 
 37    356 Crossen, Pete                    Downingtown        11:15.24 
 38    357 Greenwood, Alex                  Downingtown        11:16.24 
 39    378 Faia, Joseph                     Unionville         11:16.94 
 40    380 Pelegrin, Kyle                   Unionville         11:19.81 
 41    360 Butler, Peter                    Germantown A       11:32.04 
 42     12 Zilinskas, Connor                Avon Grove         11:33.74 
 43    390 McLear, Ethan                    Westtown Sch       12:17.00 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:05.00 
     1) 442 Feiser, Angela              2) 519 Brunton, Allison           
     3) 200 Myers, Teneisha             4) 443 Shronk, Morgan             
  2  Upper Darby  'A'                                     4:06.00 
  3  Avon Grove  'A'                                      4:08.00 
     1) 417 McCann, Emily               2) 163 Oakes, Shannon             
     3) 162 Clark, Emily                4) 468 Keegan, McKenna            
  4  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       4:10.00 
  5  Unionville  'A'                                      4:14.00 
     1) 542 Breeding, Kacie             2) 544 Juul, Anna                 
     3) 546 Mills, Gretchen             4) 645 Peabody, Jane              
  6  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:17.38 
     1) 317 Brown, Kennedy              2) 256 Riley, Kendra              
     3) 106 Foley, Caroline             4) 539 Pankow, Savannah           
  7  Upper Darby  'B'                                     4:19.00 
  8  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:20.00 
  9  Unionville  'B'                                      4:20.00 
     1) 257 Dempsey, Annie              2) 318 Dougherty, Emma            
     3) 258 Hastings, Lyndsay           4) 259 Schenk, Sophie             
 10  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:20.00 
 11  Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                 4:20.00 
     1) 518 Bernotas, Megan             2) 704 Sachar, Savanna            
     3) 520 Chamberlain, Grace          4) 819 Esterly, Katie             
 12  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:22.00 
 13  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:32.37 
 14  Conestoga  'B'                                       4:35.00 
 15  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       4:40.00 
 16  Avon Grove  'B'                                      4:59.00 
     1) 469 Mebane, Emma                2) 336 Jacobs, Molly              
     3) 805 Fuller, Breanna             4) 418 Tena, Kimberly             
 17  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             5:00.00 
 18  West Chester Rustin  'B'                             5:00.00 
 19  Tatnall  'B'                                         5:00.23 
     1) 407 Li, Sara                    2) 406 Ginn, Emilie               
     3) 449 Lane, Camryn                4) 450 Lewis, Lauren              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 3:29.00 
     1) 275 Smith, Nathan               2) 78 Conway, Ethan               
     3) 444 Lee, Taurean                4) 523 Conway, Liam               
  2  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:33.84 
  3  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:35.37 
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:35.40 
  5  Unionville  'A'                                      3:40.00 
     1) 276 Do, Jeremy                  2) 791 Mahoney, Tim               
     3) 454 Nash, Elan                  4) 212 Brown, Austin              
  6  West Chester Henderson  'B'                          3:40.37 
  7  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:40.72 
     1) 452 Duncan, Jared               2) 110 Boswell, Ben               
     3) 111 Flanagan, Michael           4) 112 Garrett, Joey              
  8  Avon Grove  'A'                                      3:42.16 
     1) 266 McCarthy, Connor            2) 470 Jacobs, Matt               
     3) 473 Smith, Josh                 4) 165 Harris, Kyle               
  9  Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                 3:44.00 
     1) 445 Ott, Connor                 2) 524 Ott, Aaron                 
     3) 446 Poley, Quinn                4) 780 Sickler, Sean              
 10  Unionville  'B'                                      3:47.50 
     1) 548 Beckman, Dan                2) 549 Biederman, Matt            
     3) 552 Grandell, Peter             4) 125 Stautberg, Adam            
 11  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       3:50.00 
 12  Kennett  'A'                                         3:50.00 
     1) 439 Brison, Nick                2) 813 Jones, Stanton             
     3) 440 McCarron, Jack              4) 441 Ramagano, Josh             
 13  Conestoga  'B'                                       3:50.00 
 14  West Chester East  'A'                               3:50.00 
 15  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:55.00 
 16  Avon Grove  'B'                                      3:55.00 
     1) 419 Jarratt, Hunter             2) 7 Butler, Jimmy                
     3) 166 Lytle, Justin               4) 420 Spangler, Austin           
 17  Tatnall  'B'                                         3:55.00 
     1) 206 Garcia, Fernando            2) 114 Kaucic, David              
     3) 207 Osuagwu, Ike                4) 208 Patel, Dhruv               
 18  Germantown Friends School  'B'                       4:00.00 
 19  West Chester East  'B'                               4:16.00 
 
Event 21  Girls Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    684 Painter, Rebecca                 Owen J. Robe       16-09.00 
  2    673 Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          16-07.50 
  3    321 Brown-jones, Michelle            Upper Darby        16-03.00 
  4    645 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville         16-02.00 
  5    435 McKoy, Portia                    Germantown F       16-00.00 
  6    685 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe       15-09.00 
  7    417 McCann, Emily                    Avon Grove         15-03.00 
  8    234 Amonte, Bella                    Westtown Sch       15-02.00 
  9    689 Glasco, Anya                     West Chester       15-01.00 
 10    216 Edwards, Cydney                  Upper Darby        15-01.00 
 11    411 Harkins, Marcy                   West Chester       14-09.25 
 12    692 Cholden, Mollie                  West Chester       14-00.50 
 13    678 Wagner, Emma                     Germantown F       14-00.00 
 14    693 Siegert, Maggie                  West Chester       13-10.00 
 15    644 Herr, Allison                    Unionville         13-09.50 
 16    675 Cairns, Lydia                    Downingtown        13-08.00 
 17    243 Xiong, Kelsey                    Conestoga          13-03.00 
 18    682 Shetty, Kavya                    Kennett            12-08.00 
 19    681 Sharp, Kristin                   Kennett            12-02.75 
 20    676 Casey, Morgan                    Downingtown              ND 
 
Event 22  Boys Long Jump (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    677 Holt, James                      Downingtown        22-00.25 
  2    310 Dean, John-Paul                  Kennett            20-06.75 
  3    633 Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga          20-04.25 
  4    175 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar       19-06.75 
  5    674 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          19-06.50 
  6    680 Bridges, Marquis                 Glen Mills S       19-04.00 
  7    694 Doyle, Liam                      West Chester       19-00.50 
  8    690 Cooper, Myles                    West Chester       18-11.50 
  9    688 Lipsman, Eli                     Unionville         18-05.00 
 10    687 May, Shyeed                      Owen J. Robe       18-03.00 
 11    428 Shannon, Daniel                  Devon Prepar       18-03.00 
 12    686 Damon, Don                       Owen J. Robe       18-01.00 
 13    188 Myran, Isaac                     Germantown F       17-10.50 
 14    683 Rodriguez, Jose                  Kennett            17-10.00 
 15    691 Madyun, Zahir                    West Chester       17-03.00 
 16    695 Hager, Marvin                    West Chester       16-01.50 
 17    679 Rittler, Alex                    Germantown F       16-01.00 
 18    646 O'Leary, Ryan                    Unionville         16-00.00 
 19    640 Lyons, Tyrique                   Glen Mills S             ND 
 
Event 23  Girls Shot Put (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    591 Klespies, Chloee                 Bishop Shana       36-05.00 
  2    612 Savant, Colette                  Unionville         34-07.25 
  3    716 Mogaka, Hannah                   Avon Grove         30-05.00 
  4    733 Horton, Marite                   Westtown Sch       30-03.00 
  5    728 Laumakis, Jenna                  West Chester       29-06.25 
  6    587 Kveragas, Megan                  Avon Grove         29-00.00 
  7    625 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester       28-10.00 
  8    622 Webb, Taylor                     West Chester       28-03.00 
  9    616 Mitchell, Autumn                 Upper Darby        27-09.00 
 10    398 Williams, Nikki                  Germantown F       27-05.00 
 11    604 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe       27-02.00 
 12    593 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga          26-06.25 
 13    594 Cooper, Keyanh                   Downingtown        25-02.50 
 14    729 Washington, Wyntre               West Chester       24-09.50 
 15    722 Erickson, Jemma                  Kennett            24-00.00 
 16    731 Taylor, Mary                     West Chester       24-00.00 
 17    615 Ilogdigwe, Kene                  Upper Darby        23-09.00 
 18    725 Heighton, Stephanie              Owen J. Robe       22-11.00 
 19    609 Crivelli, Fran                   Tatnall            21-10.50 
 20    608 Archie, Jaylen                   Tatnall            19-10.25 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    636 Wolverton, Stacey                Downingtown         5-04.00 
  2    651 Jimenez, Naomi                   Westtown Sch        5-04.00 
  3    645 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville          5-02.00 
  4    647 McGlynn, Allison                 West Chester        5-00.00 
  5    260 Lawrence, Dior                   Upper Darby         4-10.00 
  6    643 Jennion, Carly                   Owen J. Robe        4-08.00 
  7    644 Herr, Allison                    Unionville          4-08.00 
  8    635 Schanck, Hollie                  Downingtown         4-08.00 
  9    630 Forde, Ciara                     Bishop Shana        4-08.00 
 10    642 Cheropalla, Harini               Owen J. Robe        4-06.00 
 11    649 Poff, Madison                    West Chester        4-06.00 
 12    629 Rosazza, Carolyn                 Avon Grove          4-04.00 
 13    648 Dolan, Maggie                    West Chester        4-04.00 
 14    631 Diehl, Lauren                    Conestoga           4-04.00 
 15    435 McKoy, Portia                    Germantown F        4-04.00 
 16    408 Jackson, Deja                    Upper Darby         4-04.00 
 17    628 Highfield, Kalyn                 Avon Grove          4-02.00 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump (13)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    632 Diehl, Andrew                    Conestoga           6-08.00 
  2    637 Gordon, George                   Downingtown         6-02.00 
  3    638 Williams, Ahshar                 Germantown F        6-02.00 
  4    633 Dorsey, Martin                   Conestoga           6-02.00 
  5    640 Lyons, Tyrique                   Glen Mills S        6-00.00 
  6    452 Duncan, Jared                    Tatnall             6-00.00 
  7    402 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe        5-10.00 
  8    639 Aguilar, Khaleem                 Glen Mills S        5-09.00 
  9    634 Norris, Shane                    Devon Prepar        5-08.00 
 10    650 Chapman, Gareth                  West Chester        5-08.00 
 11    641 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett             5-06.00 
 12    436 Dolgenos, Charlie                Germantown F        5-06.00 
 13    646 O'Leary, Ryan                    Unionville          5-04.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    699 Pribitkin, Tesa                  Germantown A        9-03.00 
  2    704 Sachar, Savanna                  Owen J. Robe        9-00.00 
  3    712 Meadows, Megan                   West Chester        9-00.00 
  4    701 Rorher, Alica                    Kennett             8-00.00 
  5    707 Clark, Mary Cate                 Unionville          8-00.00 
  6    630 Forde, Ciara                     Bishop Shana        8-00.00 
  7    252 Jury, Alison                     Kennett             8-00.00 
  8    264 Hall, Natalie                    West Chester        7-06.00 
  9    706 Clark, Holly                     Unionville          7-06.00 
 10    697 Udell, Lucy                      Downingtown         7-00.00 
 11    696 O'Neil, Steffani                 Downingtown         7-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault (12)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    715 Dever, Matt                      West Chester       14-03.25 
  2    703 Luebbe, Andrew                   Kennett            13-00.00 
  3    708 Gurnee, Wes                      Unionville         13-00.00 
  4    709 Topp, Bailey                     Unionville         12-00.00 
  5    702 Eberle, Ryan                     Kennett            11-00.00 
  6    713 Conwell, James                   West Chester       10-00.00 
  7    711 Tran, Tommy                      Upper Darby        10-00.00 
  8    700 Takei, Austin                    Germantown A       10-00.00 
  9    705 Seaman, Austin                   Owen J. Robe       10-00.00 
 10    714 Llewellyn, Rex                   West Chester        9-06.00 
 11    710 Kennerly, Brian                  Upper Darby         9-06.00 
 12    698 Bartok, Connor                   Downingtown         8-06.00 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    673 Odell, Elise                     Conestoga          34-09.50 
  2    684 Painter, Rebecca                 Owen J. Robe       34-08.00 
  3    742 Lapszynski, Kathleen             Unionville         32-00.00 
  4    689 Glasco, Anya                     West Chester       31-09.00 
  5    685 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe       31-07.00 
  6    699 Pribitkin, Tesa                  Germantown A       31-06.00 
  7    411 Harkins, Marcy                   West Chester       31-02.00 
  8    260 Lawrence, Dior                   Upper Darby        30-09.00 
  9    456 Trotter, Jessica                 Upper Darby        30-04.00 
 10    692 Cholden, Mollie                  West Chester       29-03.75 
 11    744 Kramer, Paige                    West Chester       28-03.00 
 12    735 Pealer, Corinne                  Conestoga          26-09.50 
 13    681 Sharp, Kristin                   Kennett            26-07.00 
 14    737 Beister, Alison                  Germantown F       26-04.50 
 15    682 Shetty, Kavya                    Kennett            25-08.00 
 16    391 Riess, Kristen                   Avon Grove         24-06.00 
 17    628 Highfield, Kalyn                 Avon Grove         24-05.00 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    736 Alston, Darian                   Downingtown        44-07.50 
  2    690 Cooper, Myles                    West Chester       41-00.00 
  3    680 Bridges, Marquis                 Glen Mills S       40-06.50 
  4    457 Dastine, Alvin                   Upper Darby        39-07.00 
  5    687 May, Shyeed                      Owen J. Robe       39-06.00 
  6    674 Pealer, Kevin                    Conestoga          39-06.00 
  7    639 Aguilar, Khaleem                 Glen Mills S       39-06.00 
  8    694 Doyle, Liam                      West Chester       38-03.00 
  9    740 Lee, Jules                       Strath Haven       37-06.00 
 10    739 Green, Julian                    Strath Haven       37-06.00 
 11    688 Lipsman, Eli                     Unionville         37-02.50 
 12    686 Damon, Don                       Owen J. Robe       36-03.00 
 13    738 Schwartz, Jake                   Germantown F       35-02.25 
 14    189 Rosenfeld, Josh                  Germantown F       34-01.75 
 15    695 Hager, Marvin                    West Chester       33-09.00 
 16    743 Cheng, Ben                       West Chester       32-05.00 
 17    741 Ogembe, Abdul                    Tatnall                  ND 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    591 Klespies, Chloee                 Bishop Shana         115-09 
  2    588 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove           102-05 
  3    612 Savant, Colette                  Unionville           100-07 
  4    250 McKoy, Teasha                    Germantown F         100-00 
  5    605 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe          91-05 
  6    627 Jimenez, Eunice                  Westtown Sch          84-08 
  7    601 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett               80-00 
  8    621 Maturani, Morgan                 West Chester          78-11 
  9    593 Zawacki, Alyssa                  Conestoga             78-10 
 10    617 Demenna, Claire                  West Chester          75-11 
 11    398 Williams, Nikki                  Germantown F          75-00 
 12    604 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe          74-09 
 13    625 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester          73-11 
 14    622 Webb, Taylor                     West Chester          73-08 
 15    587 Kveragas, Megan                  Avon Grove            73-01 
 16    618 Richardson, Laura                West Chester          73-00 
 17    592 Cho, Yejin                       Conestoga             70-05 
 18    595 Mortimer, Mackenzie              Downingtown           70-04 
 19    594 Cooper, Keyanh                   Downingtown           66-00 
 20    615 Ilogdigwe, Kene                  Upper Darby           54-09 
 21    616 Mitchell, Autumn                 Upper Darby           51-11 
 22    609 Crivelli, Fran                   Tatnall               38-00 
 23    608 Archie, Jaylen                   Tatnall               33-05 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    610 Robinson, Nick                   Tatnall              156-03 
  2    602 Sheehan, Alec                    Kennett              126-00 
  3    332 Krikorian, Greg                  West Chester         124-04 
  4    624 He, Winston                      West Chester         122-06 
  5    603 Stinson, Charlie                 Kennett              122-00 
  6    600 Weeks-Hunter, Shamir             Glen Mills S         115-02 
  7    599 Davis-Wallace, Saboor            Glen Mills S         109-03 
  8    626 Crosby, Hezikah                  West Chester         107-08 
  9    589 Crew, James                      Avon Grove           103-05 
 10    607 Minninger, Mike                  Owen J. Robe         101-02 
 11    590 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove           101-02 
 12    623 Demi, Noah                       West Chester          99-03 
 13    596 Hamilton, Mike                   Downingtown           98-08 
 14    614 Shaw, Chris                      Unionville            98-01 
 15    606 Heft, Jack                       Owen J. Robe          94-01 
 16    613 Gehrke, Chris                    Unionville            86-09 
 17    597 West, John                       Downingtown           85-06 
 18    619 Campbell, William                West Chester          81-09 
 19    620 Wellings, Michael                West Chester          81-01 
 20    611 Stofa, Robbie                    Tatnall               76-11 
 21    598 Sogo, Tunde                      Germantown F          70-04 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    652 Waite, Rachel                    Avon Grove           113-11 
  2    605 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe         100-01 
  3    627 Jimenez, Eunice                  Westtown Sch          95-00 
  4    612 Savant, Colette                  Unionville            93-10 
  5    553 Johnson, Bridget                 Upper Darby           89-01 
  6    625 Nelson, Grace                    West Chester          86-10 
  7    665 Holbein, Sophia                  Unionville            84-02 
  8    587 Kveragas, Megan                  Avon Grove            82-09 
  9    604 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe          80-09 
 10    592 Cho, Yejin                       Conestoga             76-02 
 11    657 Bunson, Sophia                   Germantown F          75-00 
 12    220 Pratt, Lindsay                   West Chester          75-00 
 13    601 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett               68-02 
 14    621 Maturani, Morgan                 West Chester          62-08 
 15    667 Leggett, Alexa                   West Chester          60-00 
 16    669 White, Emily                     West Chester          57-11 
 17    654 Moyer, Abby                      Downingtown           48-01 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    670 Wood, James                      West Chester         156-05 
  2    623 Demi, Noah                       West Chester         142-04 
  3    666 Brown, Glen                      Unionville           128-00 
  4    656 Geri, Greg                       Downingtown          123-04 
  5    661 Eberle, Jacob                    Kennett              121-09 
  6    662 LaCosta, Tyler                   Kennett              116-00 
  7    671 Cummings, Conor                  West Chester         115-06 
  8    664 Wolf, Thomas                     Owen J. Robe         115-00 
  9    600 Weeks-Hunter, Shamir             Glen Mills S         112-04 
 10    663 Coll, Tyler                      Owen J. Robe         112-00 
 11    660 Wilkerson, Jaquan                Glen Mills S         109-02 
 12    653 Smith, Sean                      Avon Grove           106-10 
 13    619 Campbell, William                West Chester         106-08 
 14    668 White, David                     West Chester         106-08 
 15    655 Geary, Matt                      Downingtown          100-01 
 16    672 Keogh, Collin                    West Chester          99-08 
 17    659 Verruto, Tony                    Germantown F          98-08 
 18    658 Brill, Aaron                     Germantown F          96-00 
 19    589 Crew, James                      Avon Grove            86-02 
 20    613 Gehrke, Chris                    Unionville            70-10 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    720 Jones, Milton                    Glen Mills S       54-05.00 
  2    610 Robinson, Nick                   Tatnall            50-00.25 
  3    732 Bordley, Ray                     West Chester       47-07.00 
  4    721 Williams, Quaylon                Glen Mills S       44-03.75 
  5    626 Crosby, Hezikah                  West Chester       43-10.00 
  6    624 He, Winston                      West Chester       42-11.50 
  7    607 Minninger, Mike                  Owen J. Robe       42-06.50 
  8    597 West, John                       Downingtown        40-07.50 
  9    726 Civetta, Antonio                 Owen J. Robe       37-07.50 
 10    653 Smith, Sean                      Avon Grove         37-07.50 
 11    727 Massih, Peter                    Unionville         37-06.00 
 12    717 Yarnall, Drew                    Downingtown        36-06.00 
 13    723 Erickson, Neil                   Kennett            36-00.00 
 14    611 Stofa, Robbie                    Tatnall            35-07.75 
 15    730 George, Josh                     West Chester       35-06.00 
 16    734 Ochefu, Athony                   Westtown Sch       35-03.00 
 17    620 Wellings, Michael                West Chester       35-00.00 
 18    614 Shaw, Chris                      Unionville         35-00.00 
 19    590 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove         34-01.00 
 20    724 Sammons, Wesley                  Kennett            33-07.00 
 21    598 Sogo, Tunde                      Germantown F       33-03.50 
 22    719 Gorman, Matthew                  Germantown A       33-00.00 
 23    718 Brownstein, Josh                 Germantown A       31-00.00 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    443 Shronk, Morgan                   Owen J. Robe          58.40 
  2    327 Maturani, Haley                  West Chester          59.79 
  3    431 Turner, Megan                    Downingtown           59.99 
  4    288 Holmes, Lila                     Conestoga           1:00.00 
  5    442 Feiser, Angela                   Owen J. Robe        1:01.00 
  6    225 Smith, Adrienne                  West Chester        1:01.61 
  7    429 Newkirk, Jai                     Downingtown         1:02.33 
  8    249 Macneal, Eliza                   Germantown F        1:02.50 
  9    184 Barrett, Taryn                   Germantown F        1:02.50 
 10    435 McKoy, Portia                    Germantown F        1:02.50 
 11    426 Herman, Maddie                   Conestoga           1:03.00 
 12    421 Kelly, Ally                      Bishop Shana        1:03.20 
 13    422 Krause, Elizabeth                Bishop Shana        1:03.47 
 14    162 Clark, Emily                     Avon Grove          1:03.50 
 15    418 Tena, Kimberly                   Avon Grove          1:04.87 
 16    417 McCann, Emily                    Avon Grove          1:05.43 
 17    311 Bernotas, Mary                   Owen J. Robe        1:05.50 
 18    430 Temple, Hannah                   Downingtown         1:05.58 
 19    209 Belohoubek, Selena               Unionville          1:06.00 
 20    317 Brown, Kennedy                   Tatnall             1:06.43 
 21    456 Trotter, Jessica                 Upper Darby         1:07.00 
 22    455 Graham, Tishun                   Upper Darby         1:07.00 
 23    467 Latta, Grace                     Westtown Sch        1:07.36 
 24    464 Eller, Sydney                    West Chester        1:08.50 
 25    449 Lane, Camryn                     Tatnall             1:08.53 
 26    463 Davis, Justine                   West Chester        1:10.96 
 27    466 Ezeh, Zite                       Westtown Sch        1:11.31 
 28    450 Lewis, Lauren                    Tatnall             1:11.34 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    322 St. Louis, Donovan               Upper Darby           48.65 
  2    459 Wolfe, Jacob                     West Chester          50.85 
  3    434 McCool, Matt                     Downingtown           51.00 
  4    444 Lee, Taurean                     Owen J. Robe          51.00 
  5    304 Dorsey, Julian                   Germantown F          53.00 
  6    457 Dastine, Alvin                   Upper Darby           53.04 
  7    428 Shannon, Daniel                  Devon Prepar          53.40 
  8    289 Kralik, Dan                      Conestoga             53.44 
  9    314 Coan, Conner                     Strath Haven          53.63 
 10    165 Harris, Kyle                     Avon Grove            53.90 
 11    454 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            54.00 
 12    447 Baukman, Caleb                   Strath Haven          54.00 
 13    460 Cover, Josh                      West Chester          54.07 
 14    432 Alleyne, Ian                     Downingtown           54.34 
 15    461 Scholl, Gabe                     West Chester          54.76 
 16    305 Schwemler, Eli                   Germantown F          55.21 
 17    420 Spangler, Austin                 Avon Grove            55.23 
 18    425 Ingraham, Bradley                Bishop Shana          55.27 
 19    424 Hmiel, Brendan                   Bishop Shana          55.35 
 20    458 Kokat, Nick                      West Chester          55.61 
 21    319 Graham, Dante                    Unionville            56.00 
 22    419 Jarratt, Hunter                  Avon Grove            56.01 
 23    452 Duncan, Jared                    Tatnall               56.08 
 24    465 Fischer, Matt                    West Chester          56.12 
 25    451 Bochetti, Lorenzo                Tatnall               56.18 
 26    423 Cunningham, Cameron              Bishop Shana          56.25 
 27    438 Rochwell, Raisheem               Glen Mills S          56.37 
 28    446 Poley, Quinn                     Owen J. Robe          56.50 
 29    445 Ott, Connor                      Owen J. Robe          56.56 
 30    448 Much, Dale                       Strath Haven          56.64 
 31    433 Locascio, Pat                    Downingtown           57.55 
 32    462 Woutersz, Bobby                  West Chester          57.87 
 33    453 Saunders, Sully                  Tatnall               58.10 
 34    441 Ramagano, Josh                   Kennett               58.50 
 35    439 Brison, Nick                     Kennett               59.50 
 36    440 McCarron, Jack                   Kennett               59.50 
 37    233 Thomas, Myles                    West Chester          59.80 
 38    436 Dolgenos, Charlie                Germantown F        1:00.00 
 39    427 Schulteis, Will                  Devon Prepar        1:10.00 
 40    437 Kamara, Yusef                    Glen Mills S             NT 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: