Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2015 08:05 PM
                        Warrior Invite 2015 - 4/17/2015                        
                      West Chester Henderson High School                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby            12.30      12.84   5 
  2 Lanouette, Grace             Conestoga              12.69      12.90   5 
  3 Myers, Teneisha              Owen J. Robe           12.50      12.91   5 
  4 Barrett, Taryn               Germantown F           13.00      13.14   5 
  5 Casini, Susanna              Kennett                13.87      13.44   4 
  6 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           13.63      13.57   4 
  7 Pratt, Lindsay               WC East                13.00      13.58   5 
  8 Gomma, Nacera                WC East                13.80      13.60   4 
  9 Antinori, Marisa             Westtown Sch           13.58      13.61   5 
 10 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby            12.80      13.65   5 
 11 Kirk, Ella                   Kennett                14.21      13.67   3 
 12 Barkman, Taylor              Rustin                 13.75      13.80   4 
 13 Richardson, Anisah           Upper Darby            13.20      13.81   5 
 14 Smith, Adrienne              Henderson              14.34      13.83   2 
 15 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             14.00      13.87   3 
 16 Belohoubek, Selena           Unionville             14.60      13.89   2 
 17 Trejo, Caroline              Germantown A           14.10      13.95   3 
 18 Oakes, Shannon               Avon Grove             13.80      13.96   4 
 19 Waite, Rebecca               Avon Grove             13.76      13.98   4 
 20 Clark, Emily                 Avon Grove             13.90      14.03   4 
 21 Stepchuk, Erin               Henderson              14.13      14.06   3 
 22 Foden, Olivia                Owen J. Robe           13.90      14.12   3 
 23 Seiberlich, Kayla            Germantown A           13.83      14.15   4 
 24 Jackson-Dacey, Dayla         Henderson              14.48      14.20   2 
 25 Geouque, Meghan              Kennett                14.45      14.21   2 
 25 Schumann, Jenna              Germantown A           14.44      14.21   2 
 27 Brodhag, A                   Dtw                    14.21      14.26   3 
 28 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville             14.10      14.29   3 
 28 Amonte, Bella                Westtown Sch           14.20      14.29   3 
 30 Flynn, Haley                 Rustin                 14.60      14.33   2 
 31 Heenan, Cassandra            Tatnall                14.25      14.57   2 
 32 Standerfer, Marion           Germantown F           15.06      14.69   1 
 33 Ryan, Mary Grace             Rustin                 14.88      14.78   1 
 34 Maron, Lexi                  Tatnall                15.21      15.19   1 
 -- Mohr, Jessica                Westtown Sch           14.60         FS   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Myers, Teneisha              Owen J. Robe           25.70      26.00   5 
  2 Maturani, Haley              Henderson              26.03      26.03   5 
  3 Holmes, Lila                 Conestoga              26.23      26.37   5 
  4 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby            26.40      26.86   5 
  5 Richardson, Anisah           Upper Darby            27.40      26.88   5 
  5 Coleman, Brittany            Conestoga              26.90      26.88   5 
  7 Lanouette, Grace             Conestoga              27.00      27.32   5 
  8 Kirk, Ella                   Kennett                28.56      27.87   4 
  9 Casini, Susanna              Kennett                28.34      27.88   4 
 10 Brown, Kennedy               Tatnall                28.00      28.03   4 
 11 Goodstein, Sophie            Dtw                    27.45      28.15   4 
 12 Grim, Maddie                 Dtw                    28.93      28.31   3 
 13 Oakes, Shannon               Avon Grove             28.95      28.40   3 
 14 Stepchuk, Erin               Henderson              28.79      28.48   3 
 15 Tevelson, Jamie              Unionville             28.54      28.69   4 
 16 Petrillo, Cammie             Kennett                28.86      28.71   3 
 17 Prantil, Mia                 Unionville             29.50      29.00   3 
 18 Waite, Rebecca               Avon Grove             27.97      29.14   4 
 19 Jackson-Dacey, Dayla         Henderson              29.12      29.18   3 
 20 Wadsley, Monica              Avon Grove             28.75      29.37   4 
 21 Mohr, Jessica                Westtown Sch           30.50      29.40   2 
 22 Flynn, Haley                 Rustin                 30.05      29.47   2 
 23 Dougherty, Emma              Unionville             30.10      29.70   2 
 24 Gadzicki, Madison            Owen J. Robe           28.50      29.78   4 
 25 Sullivan, Caroline           Westtown Sch           30.84      29.94   1 
 26 Funk, Brianna                Dtw                    28.78      30.03   3 
 27 Bernotas, Mary               Owen J. Robe           29.50      30.10   2 
 28 Wetzler, Alex                WC East                29.81      30.14   2 
 29 Heenan, Cassandra            Tatnall                29.20      30.54   3 
 30 Maron, Lexi                  Tatnall                31.27      31.37   1 
 31 Biondi, Julia                WC East                30.00      31.61   2 
 32 Laban, Alice                 Germantown F           33.40      32.11   1 
 33 Pickering, Lexy              Germantown F           30.50      32.49   2 
 34 Blossom, Sarah               Rustin                 33.30      33.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shronk, Morgan               Owen J. Robe           58.40      58.69   4 
  2 Turner, Megan                Dtw                    59.99      59.82   4 
  3 Maturani, Haley              Henderson              59.79    1:00.13   4 
  4 Krause, Elizabeth            Bishop Shana         1:03.47    1:01.99   3 
  5 Smith, Adrienne              Henderson            1:01.61    1:02.54   4 
  6 Kelly, Ally                  Bishop Shana         1:03.20    1:02.57   3 
  7 Feiser, Angela               Owen J. Robe         1:01.00    1:03.19   4 
  8 Barrett, Taryn               Germantown F         1:02.50    1:03.40   4 
  9 Clark, Emily                 Avon Grove           1:03.50    1:03.55   3 
 10 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown F         1:02.50    1:03.58   3 
 11 Nevels, Victoria             DMA                  1:03.00    1:03.65   3 
 12 Herman, Maddie               Conestoga            1:03.00    1:03.83   3 
 13 Newkirk, Jai                 Dtw                  1:02.33    1:03.88   4 
 14 McCann, Emily                Avon Grove           1:05.43    1:03.96   2 
 15 Brown, Kennedy               Tatnall              1:06.43    1:04.37   2 
 16 McKoy, Portia                Germantown F         1:02.50    1:04.39   3 
 17 Bernotas, Mary               Owen J. Robe         1:05.50    1:05.45   2 
 18 Tena, Kimberly               Avon Grove           1:04.87    1:05.90   2 
 19 Harris, Caitlin              DMA                  1:03.00    1:05.93   3 
 20 Lewis, Lauren                Tatnall              1:11.34    1:06.12   1 
 21 Graham, Tishun               Upper Darby          1:07.00    1:06.18   2 
 22 Temple, Hannah               Dtw                  1:05.58    1:06.40   2 
 23 Eller, Sydney                Rustin               1:08.50    1:06.61   1 
 24 Lane, Camryn                 Tatnall              1:08.53    1:06.79   1 
 25 Belohoubek, Selena           Unionville           1:06.00    1:07.84   2 
 26 Latta, Grace                 Westtown Sch         1:07.36    1:08.58   1 
 27 Ezeh, Zite                   Westtown Sch         1:11.31    1:08.88   1 
 28 Davis, Justine               Rustin               1:10.96    1:09.70   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Walker, Sarah                Germantown F         2:06.62    2:07.56   5 
  2 Keegan, McKenna              Avon Grove           2:16.73    2:08.35   5 
  3 Juul, Anna                   Unionville           2:19.03    2:14.55   5 
  4 Breeding, Kacie              Unionville           2:18.90    2:18.65   5 
  5 Brunton, Allison             Owen J. Robe         2:22.00    2:19.63   5 
  6 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall              2:21.59    2:20.17   5 
  7 Devlin, Aislinn              Dtw                  2:22.11    2:20.32   5 
  8 Jones, Kayla                 WC East              2:21.00    2:20.42   5 
  9 Harris, Nicole               DMA                  2:18.00    2:20.64   5 
 10 Andersson, Brigit            Germantown F         2:19.51    2:20.84   5 
 11 Tredway, Amanda              Dtw                  2:24.33    2:21.53   4 
 12 Mills, Gretchen              Unionville           2:19.23    2:22.09   5 
 13 Villari, Rachael             Germantown A         2:29.21    2:22.98   3 
 14 White, Karleigh              Perkiomen Va         2:25.00    2:23.57   4 
 15 Dawyot, Claire               Kennett              2:25.00    2:25.06   4 
 16 Moy, Marielle                Henderson            2:26.88    2:25.73   4 
 17 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall              2:27.76    2:26.17   4 
 18 O'Hara, Kelsey               Germantown A         2:29.12    2:27.65   4 
 19 Dorley, Adrienne             Perkiomen Va         2:25.00    2:28.18   4 
 20 White, Kelsey                Perkiomen Va         2:33.00    2:28.22   3 
 21 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin               2:19.92    2:28.36   5 
 22 Reinhardt, Jill              Tatnall              2:33.62    2:29.10   2 
 23 Boccella, Mary Kate          Conestoga            2:28.00    2:29.63   4 
 24 Towell, Sydney               WC East              2:28.00    2:30.53   4 
 25 Bernotas, Megan              Owen J. Robe         2:28.00    2:31.46   4 
 26 Ruger, Helen                 Germantown F         2:30.04    2:31.51   3 
 27 Lewin, Mikayla               WC East              2:32.00    2:31.93   3 
 28 Pankow, Savannah             Tatnall                         2:32.21   3 
 29 Cerebe, Shayne               Germantown A         2:31.02    2:32.32   3 
 30 Chamberlain, Grace           Owen J. Robe         2:32.00    2:32.39   3 
 31 Schaeffer, Madison           Owen J. Robe         2:32.38    2:33.55   3 
 32 Coffey, Audrey               Rustin               2:33.30    2:33.95   3 
 33 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown F         2:30.58    2:34.04   3 
 34 Schwartz, Olivia             Henderson            2:33.50    2:34.15   3 
 35 Richter, Lindsay             Conestoga            2:31.40    2:34.26   3 
 36 Kelly, Hannah                WC East              2:28.00    2:34.77   4 
 37 Gerholtz, Molly              Henderson            2:38.00    2:35.20   2 
 38 Traore, Awa                  Upper Darby          2:36.79    2:36.26   2 
 39 Castelli, Caroline           Conestoga            2:40.00    2:36.29   1 
 40 Fenimore, Kelsey             Dtw                  2:37.84    2:36.46   2 
 41 Gray, Taylor                 Conestoga            2:44.00    2:36.75   1 
 42 Rafter, Kerri                WC East              2:40.00    2:37.00   2 
 43 Boyda, Mikhaila              Dtw                  2:46.24    2:37.65   1 
 44 Riggs, Katie                 Conestoga            2:38.86    2:37.83   2 
 45 Mebane, Emma                 Avon Grove           2:36.59    2:38.25   2 
 46 Mazza, Gianna                Upper Darby          2:43.82    2:39.14   1 
 47 Frank, Arielle               Germantown F         2:40.00    2:40.48   2 
 48 Tyler, Anya                  WC East              2:38.00    2:41.13   2 
 49 Knapp, Sam                   Avon Grove           2:47.84    2:41.87   1 
 50 Szanto, Naomi                Avon Grove           2:45.00    2:42.20   1 
 51 Hocking, Elise               Germantown F         2:35.00    2:43.22   2 
 52 Hild, Erica                  Owen J. Robe         2:50.00    2:44.12   1 
 53 Magliente, Lily              Westtown Sch         2:51.60    2:45.07   1 
 54 Boswell, Kayla               Tatnall              2:41.87    2:46.40   1 
 55 Hanrahan, Kieran             Tatnall              2:35.37    2:46.91   2 
 56 Johnson, Bridget             Upper Darby          2:45.00    2:51.49   1 
 57 Murray, Sarah                Westtown Sch         2:54.22    2:52.94   1 
 58 Kobeissi, Samah              Upper Darby          2:55.00    2:54.58   1 
 59 Wolk, Devon                  Avon Grove           2:59.78    2:55.16   1 
 60 Smith, Jennifer              Avon Grove           3:17.00    2:59.12   1 
 61 Andes, Kristen               Unionville           2:54.09    3:02.55   1 
 62 Brennan, Cara                Unionville           2:57.50    3:07.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Abbe              Germantown A         5:07.94    5:04.69   4 
  2 Foley, Caroline              Tatnall              5:05.83    5:04.77   4 
  3 Glodek, Annie                Perkiomen Va         5:12.00    5:08.48   4 
  4 Planck, Emma                 Dtw                  5:07.64    5:08.58   4 
  5 Bixler, Maddie               Henderson            5:12.07    5:08.85   4 
  6 Bracken, Emily               Bishop Shana         5:13.63    5:10.24   4 
  7 Rickenbach, Cami             Unionville           5:18.50    5:15.29   4 
  8 Delviscio, Jess              Rustin               5:15.97    5:15.55   4 
  9 Dickerman, Morgan            Perkiomen Va         5:25.00    5:18.63   3 
 10 Young, Olivia                Unionville           5:08.00    5:19.83   4 
 11 Kaulbach, Griffin            Germantown F         5:26.44    5:23.03   3 
 12 Daniels, Michele             Perkiomen Va         5:17.00    5:23.40   4 
 13 Kichen, Taylor               Henderson            5:19.86    5:24.10   4 
 14 Wistar, Alice                Germantown F         5:20.00    5:24.69   4 
 15 Teklits, Quinn               Tatnall              5:15.49    5:24.80   4 
 16 Hallahan, Maggie             Germantown A         5:27.62    5:25.29   3 
 17 Brislin, Jillian             Unionville           5:26.96    5:25.92   3 
 18 Merrill, Lucy                Henderson            5:40.00    5:30.43   3 
 19 Barnhill, Hailey             Dtw                  5:36.46    5:31.01   3 
 20 O'Shea, Laney                Harriton             5:28.00    5:31.54   3 
 21 Scheinbecker, Teaghan        Perkiomen Va         5:45.00    5:33.80   2 
 22 Dougherty, Elizabeth         WC East              5:43.00    5:36.47   3 
 23 Dorley, Julia                Perkiomen Va         5:45.00    5:37.28   3 
 24 Smith, Kelly                 WC East              5:47.00    5:38.99   2 
 25 Martosella, Halle            Dtw                  5:47.30    5:39.23   2 
 26 Hansell, Emily               Owen J. Robe         5:40.00    5:39.28   3 
 27 Hanrahan, Kieran             Tatnall              5:40.00    5:40.97   3 
 28 Wiser, Jordan                St Josephs C         5:26.54    5:42.25   3 
 29 Sharp, Julia                 Kennett              5:45.00    5:43.18   3 
 30 Zhang, Laura                 Conestoga            5:45.00    5:44.34   2 
 31 Reilly, Lexi                 Kennett              5:55.00    5:46.02   2 
 32 Edwards, Elizabeth           Unionville           5:28.00    5:47.32   3 
 33 Talley, Leah                 Unionville           6:00.00    5:48.44   2 
 34 Risenwitz, Annie             Owen J. Robe         5:50.00    5:48.78   2 
 35 Bernick, Nina                Conestoga            5:45.00    5:50.70   3 
 36 Shade, Andrea                Owen J. Robe         5:50.00    5:51.09   2 
 37 Boswell, Kayla               Tatnall              5:54.34    5:51.25   2 
 38 Schuck, Madison              Kennett              6:00.00    5:51.76   2 
 39 Knapp, Sam                   Avon Grove           6:15.47    5:53.91   1 
 40 Liotta, Anya                 Dtw                  5:55.30    5:54.47   2 
 41 Jiang, Kelly                 Conestoga            5:45.00    5:54.79   3 
 42 Miller, Gina                 DMA                  5:55.00    5:55.02   2 
 43 Kaiser, Amy                  Dtw                  5:50.40    5:55.34   2 
 44 Muntzer, Samantha            Owen J. Robe         5:55.00    5:55.40   2 
 45 Szanto, Naomi                Avon Grove           6:03.23    5:55.92   1 
 46 Sliney, Julia                DMA                  5:55.00    5:56.28   2 
 47 Hutsell, Taylor              Rustin               6:13.00    5:56.32   1 
 48 Eller, Casey                 Rustin               6:00.00    5:57.57   2 
 49 Leon, Celeste                Conestoga            5:45.00    5:58.31   3 
 50 Carreras, Kelly              Henderson            5:55.00    5:58.47   2 
 51 Stockdale, Laura             Dtw                  6:06.24    5:58.63   1 
 52 Proffitt, Katie              Owen J. Robe         5:54.00    5:58.76   2 
 53 Concannon, Kate              Conestoga            6:10.00    5:59.35   1 
 54 McAlinney, Ann Marie         WC East              6:00.67    5:59.59   1 
 55 Johnson, Holly               WC East              6:04.63    5:59.97   1 
 56 Jones, Jenna                 WC East              6:07.00    6:01.08   1 
 57 Willey, Katie                Kennett              6:00.00    6:02.63   2 
 58 Garvey, Sam                  Owen J. Robe         5:59.00    6:03.01   2 
 59 Cousins, Grace               St Josephs C         5:36.74    6:10.43   3 
 60 LaColla, Michele             WC East              6:10.00    6:11.52   1 
 61 De Souza, Tricia             Westtown Sch         6:08.70    6:12.45   1 
 62 Wolk, Devon                  Avon Grove           6:33.93    6:21.71   1 
 63 D'Antonio, Olivia            Avon Grove           6:01.88    6:23.47   1 
 64 Goldberg, Maggie             Conestoga            6:30.00    6:29.28   1 
 65 Silverman, Caroline          Tatnall              6:16.43    6:29.65   1 
 66 Meikle, Julia                Rustin               6:29.00    6:30.17   1 
 67 Smith, Jennifer              Avon Grove           6:34.00    6:31.42   1 
 68 Riley, Melissa               Upper Darby          6:49.93    6:36.35   1 
 69 Williams, Diamond            Upper Darby          6:47.00    6:39.87   1 
 70 MacRae, Caroline             Germantown F         6:25.68    6:49.24   1 
 71 Sullivan, Emma               Avon Grove           7:20.00    7:13.74   1 
 -- Greene, Tasha                Harriton             5:12.25        DNF   4 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Maura             Harriton            11:10.00   10:55.86  
  2 Shultz, Dominique            Conestoga           11:44.48   11:26.98  
  3 Glasier, Alex                Owen J. Robe        11:45.00   11:30.43  
  4 Nã¤sman, Johanna             Conestoga           11:38.47   11:31.22  
  5 Stolpe, Hannah               Perkiomen Va        12:00.00   11:43.43  
  6 Jacobs, Molly                Avon Grove          11:46.01   11:56.03  
  7 Carminati, Karlee            Germantown A        12:30.00   12:31.27  
  8 Nicholas, Paige              Perkiomen Va        12:45.00   12:43.09  
  9 Styer, Laura                 Perkiomen Va        12:30.00   12:45.87  
 10 Duffy, Rose                  Conestoga           12:58.68   12:48.12  
 11 Zerbe, Abby                  Unionville          13:12.80   13:01.06  
 12 Weaver, Hallie               Unionville          13:12.00   13:05.12  
 13 Cruciano, Bella              Henderson           13:00.00   13:07.52  
 14 Forehand, Cammie             Avon Grove          13:46.78   13:36.17  
 15 Smyth, Lindsay               Avon Grove          13:27.78   13:40.94  
 16 Korrell, Virginia            Unionville          13:12.00   14:10.17  
 17 Jones, Julia                 Dtw                 14:24.24   14:14.32  
 18 Flagg, Kaylie                Dtw                 14:25.92   14:16.28  
 19 Yang, Selena                 Conestoga           14:00.00   14:39.17  
 20 Tickner, Sarah               Conestoga           14:00.00   14:58.73  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McKoy, Teasha                Germantown F           16.14      16.49   4 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby            16.20      16.79   4 
  3 Donahue, Genevieve           Owen J. Robe           16.96      16.94   4 
  4 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             17.70      17.53   3 
  5 Dempsey, Annie               Unionville             17.60      17.74   4 
  6 Gomaa, Eman                  WC East                17.50      17.90   4 
  7 Hirth, Haley                 Dtw                    17.88      17.94   3 
  8 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             18.06      18.11   3 
  9 McCleod, Kierra              Owen J. Robe           17.33      18.23   4 
 10 Hall, Natalie                Henderson              18.72      18.29   3 
 11 Hermance, Jamie              Germantown A           18.34      18.77   3 
 12 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                18.44      18.89   3 
 13 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F           19.44      18.91   2 
 14 Lawrence, Dior               Upper Darby            17.60      19.32   4 
 15 Jury, Alison                 Kennett                18.21      19.36   3 
 16 Roth, Samantha               WC East                19.20      19.37   2 
 17 Macneal, Eliza               Germantown F           19.05      19.54   2 
 18 Hinmon, Sarah                Conestoga              19.66      19.74   2 
 19 Xiong, Kelsey                Conestoga              19.24      19.97   2 
 20 Maxwell, Hailey              Avon Grove             20.00      20.37   1 
 21 Jalboot, Grace               Conestoga              19.54      20.64   2 
 22 Riley, Kendra                Tatnall                19.00      20.65   2 
 23 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove             22.01      22.05   1 
 -- Thompson, Caroline           Owen J. Robe           17.00         FS   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Kiara               Conestoga              48.13      47.42   4 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby            47.40      47.99   4 
  3 Gomma, Nacera                WC East                49.29      49.24   4 
  4 Dempsey, Annie               Unionville             50.00      49.96   4 
  5 Hastings, Lyndsay            Unionville             50.93      50.05   3 
  6 Riley, Kendra                Tatnall                49.26      50.52   4 
  7 Gomaa, Eman                  WC East                50.00      51.21   4 
  8 Hirth, Haley                 Dtw                    50.71      51.43   4 
  9 Delor, Emily                 Henderson              52.70      52.31   3 
 10 Thompson, Caroline           Owen J. Robe           50.10      52.59   4 
 11 Schenk, Sophie               Unionville             51.00      52.77   3 
 12 Bernatos, Katelyn            Owen J. Robe           52.10      52.96   3 
 13 Donnelly, Rowen              Owen J. Robe           51.20      53.06   3 
 14 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson              54.96      54.12   2 
 15 Funk, Brianna                Dtw                    55.83      54.57   2 
 16 O'Neill, Steffani            Dtw                    54.74      54.88   2 
 17 Li, Sara                     Tatnall                57.68      55.82   1 
 18 Jackson, Deja                Upper Darby            52.20      56.23   3 
 19 Hall, Zuri                   Kennett                52.10      56.71   3 
 20 Bennett, Kelsey              Conestoga              57.66      57.50   2 
 21 Maxwell, Hailey              Avon Grove             55.65      58.22   2 
 22 Albano-Oritt, Zoe            Germantown F           56.83      58.62   2 
 23 Walker, Sophia               Avon Grove             58.50      58.82   1 
 24 Riess, Kristen               Avon Grove             54.50      59.03   2 
 25 Martinez, Brie               Rustin               1:01.00      59.76   1 
 26 Williams, Nikki              Germantown F         1:00.00    1:01.49   1 
 27 Kenney, Riley                Rustin               1:04.50    1:01.67   1 
 28 Ginn, Emilie                 Tatnall                         1:08.91   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Conestoga  'A'                                      50.77      50.63   2 
  2 Upper Darby  'A'                                    50.00      51.60   2 
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                               51.00      51.75   2 
  4 West Chester East  'A'                              51.50      52.78   2 
     1) Edwards-Lofland, Dominique      2) Gomma, Nacera                  
     3) Pratt, Lindsay                  4) Pusey, Rachel                  
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                55.41      53.56   1 
     1) Bernatos, Katelyn               2) Donahue, Genevieve             
     3) McCleod, Kierra                 4) Gadzicki, Madison              
  6 Upper Darby  'B'                                    53.07      53.77   2 
  7 Westtown School  'A'                                54.59      54.94   2 
     1) Amonte, Bella                   2) Antinori, Marisa               
     3) Horton, Marite                  4) Jimenez, Naomi                 
  8 Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                56.50      56.62   1 
     1) Jennion, Carly                  2) McCleod, Kierra                
     3) Foden, Olivia                   4) Mullins, Caitlin               
  9 Conestoga  'B'                                      55.00      57.61   2 
 10 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          1:05.00    1:00.98   1 
 11 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          1:02.00    1:01.75   1 
 -- Germantown Friends School  'A'                      55.00         DQ   1 
 -- Kennett  'A'                                        55.46         DQ   1 
     1) Casini, Susanna                 2) Florschutz, Avery              
     3) Geouque, Meghan                 4) Kirk, Ella                     
 -- Germantown Academy  'A'                             53.70         DQ   2 
     1) Pribitkin, Tesa                 2) Seiberlich, Kayla              
     3) Hermance, Jamie                 4) Schumann, Jenna                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              4:05.00    4:02.95   2 
     1) Feiser, Angela                  2) Brunton, Allison               
     3) Myers, Teneisha                 4) Shronk, Morgan                 
  2 Avon Grove  'A'                                   4:08.00    4:09.15   2 
     1) McCann, Emily                   2) Oakes, Shannon                 
     3) Clark, Emily                    4) Keegan, McKenna                
  3 Unionville  'A'                                   4:14.00    4:10.42   2 
     1) Breeding, Kacie                 2) Juul, Anna                     
     3) Mills, Gretchen                 4) Peabody, Jane                  
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                  4:06.00    4:11.38   2 
  5 Tatnall  'A'                                      4:17.38    4:12.49   2 
     1) Brown, Kennedy                  2) Riley, Kendra                  
     3) Foley, Caroline                 4) Pankow, Savannah               
  6 Conestoga  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:16.23   1 
  7 Unionville  'B'                                   4:20.00    4:19.50   1 
     1) Dempsey, Annie                  2) Dougherty, Emma                
     3) Hastings, Lyndsay               4) Schenk, Sophie                 
  8 Upper Darby  'B'                                  4:19.00    4:20.46   2 
  9 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             4:20.00    4:20.76   2 
 10 Owen J. Roberts  'B'                              4:20.00    4:22.90   1 
     1) Bernotas, Megan                 2) Sachar, Savanna                
     3) Chamberlain, Grace              4) Esterly, Katie                 
 11 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    4:10.00    4:23.26   2 
 12 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       4:22.00    4:24.33   1 
 13 Downingtown West  'A'                             4:32.37    4:24.73   1 
 14 Tatnall  'B'                                      5:00.23    4:36.26   1 
     1) Li, Sara                        2) Ginn, Emilie                   
     3) Lane, Camryn                    4) Lewis, Lauren                  
 15 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          5:00.00    4:49.84   1 
 16 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    4:40.00    5:13.56   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Upper Darby  'A'                                  9:50.00    9:42.86  
  2 West Chester Rustin  'A'                         10:13.84   10:15.11  
     1) Coffey, Audrey                  2) Pitts, Annie                   
     3) Thomas, Samara                  4) Warner, Allison                
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                            10:10.28   10:36.91  
  4 Upper Darby  'B'                                 11:00.00   10:43.52  
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                             11:15.00   10:43.75  
     1) Donnelly, Rowen                 2) Esterly, Katie                 
     3) Flamino, Emily                  4) Funaro, Josie                  
  6 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                            11:00.00   10:43.98  
  7 Avon Grove  'A'                                  11:34.65   11:07.71  
     1) D'Antonio, Olivia               2) Tena, Kimberly                 
     3) Smyth, Lindsay                  4) Fuller, Breanna                
  8 Downingtown West  'B'                                       11:26.47  
  9 Germantown Friends School  'A'                   11:00.00   11:27.52  
 10 Unionville  'A'                                  11:00.00   11:38.01  
     1) Andes, Kristen                  2) Hart, Katie                    
     3) Weaver, Hallie                  4) Zerbe, Abby                    
 11 Downingtown West  'C'                                       11:46.77  
 12 Germantown Academy  'A'                          11:50.00   11:49.05  
     1) Andress, Siobhan                2) Hermance, Kelsie               
     3) Rees, Morgan                    4) Hennessy, Anna                 
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Jane                Unionville           5-02.00    5-03.00  
  1 Jimenez, Naomi               Westtown Sch         5-04.00    5-03.00  
  3 Wolverton, Stacey            Dtw                  5-04.00    5-01.00  
  3 McGlynn, Allison             Henderson            5-00.00    5-01.00  
  5 Jennion, Carly               Owen J. Robe         4-08.00    4-09.00  
  5 Schanck, Hollie              Dtw                  4-08.00    4-09.00  
  7 Herr, Allison                Unionville           4-08.00    4-07.00  
  7 Lawrence, Dior               Upper Darby          4-10.00    4-07.00  
  9 Jackson, Deja                Upper Darby          4-04.00    4-05.00  
  9 Dolan, Maggie                Rustin               4-04.00    4-05.00  
  9 Cheropalla, Harini           Owen J. Robe         4-06.00    4-05.00  
 12 Rosazza, Carolyn             Avon Grove           4-04.00    4-03.00  
 12 McKoy, Portia                Germantown F         4-04.00    4-03.00  
 -- Highfield, Kalyn             Avon Grove           4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Megan               Henderson            9-00.00    9-00.00  
  2 Pribitkin, Tesa              Germantown A         9-03.00    8-06.00  
  2 Sachar, Savanna              Owen J. Robe         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  4 Jury, Alison                 Kennett              8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Clark, Mary Cate             Unionville           8-00.00    7-06.00  
  5 Clark, Holly                 Unionville           7-06.00    7-06.00  
  5 Hall, Natalie                Henderson            7-06.00    7-06.00  
  8 O'Neil, Steffani             Dtw                  7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Udell, Lucy                  Dtw                  7-00.00         NH  
 -- Rorher, Alica                Kennett              8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Painter, Rebecca             Owen J. Robe        16-09.00   16-07.75  
  2 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby         16-03.00   16-07.50  
  3 Peabody, Jane                Unionville          16-02.00   15-09.25  
  4 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           15-01.00   15-05.00  
  5 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga           16-07.50   15-03.25  
  6 McCann, Emily                Avon Grove          15-03.00   15-01.00  
  7 Herr, Allison                Unionville          13-09.50   14-11.75  
  8 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson           14-09.25   14-11.00  
  9 McKoy, Portia                Germantown F        16-00.00   14-09.00  
 10 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe        15-09.00   14-06.25  
 10 Cairns, Lydia                Dtw                 13-08.00   14-06.25  
 12 Xiong, Kelsey                Conestoga           13-03.00   14-02.25  
 13 Siegert, Maggie              Rustin              13-10.00   14-01.75  
 14 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby         15-01.00   13-11.00  
 15 Wagner, Emma                 Germantown F        14-00.00   13-10.50  
 16 Shetty, Kavya                Kennett             12-08.00   13-10.25  
 17 Cholden, Mollie              Rustin              14-00.50   13-04.50  
 18 Sharp, Kristin               Kennett             12-02.75   13-04.00  
 19 Rhinehart, Mary              Dtw                            12-11.25  
 -- Amonte, Bella                Westtown Sch        15-02.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Painter, Rebecca             Owen J. Robe        34-08.00   33-09.75  
  2 Odell, Elise                 Conestoga           34-09.50   32-10.50  
  3 Lawrence, Dior               Upper Darby         30-09.00   32-01.75  
  4 Wunderlich, Lea              Owen J. Robe        31-07.00   31-08.50  
  5 Glasco, Anya                 Henderson           31-09.00   31-06.75  
  6 Harkins, Marcy               Henderson           31-02.00   31-04.75  
  7 Lapszynski, Kathleen         Unionville          32-00.00   30-10.50  
  8 Pribitkin, Tesa              Germantown A        31-06.00   30-06.75  
  9 Trotter, Jessica             Upper Darby         30-04.00   29-00.00  
 10 Pealer, Corinne              Conestoga           26-09.50   28-09.50  
 11 Sharp, Kristin               Kennett             26-07.00   28-08.00  
 12 Cholden, Mollie              Rustin              29-03.75   27-03.25  
 13 Kramer, Paige                Rustin              28-03.00   27-03.00  
 14 Beister, Alison              Germantown F        26-04.50   25-05.75  
 15 Shetty, Kavya                Kennett             25-08.00   25-04.50  
 -- Riess, Kristen               Avon Grove          24-06.00       FOUL  
 -- Highfield, Kalyn             Avon Grove          24-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Klespies, Chloee             Bishop Shana        36-05.00   34-02.00  
  2 Savant, Colette              Unionville          34-07.25   30-08.50  
  3 Nelson, Grace                Rustin              28-10.00   30-07.50  
  4 Mogaka, Hannah               Avon Grove          30-05.00   29-11.50  
  5 Webb, Taylor                 Henderson           28-03.00   29-07.00  
  6 Horton, Marite               Westtown Sch        30-03.00   28-10.50  
  7 Laumakis, Jenna              WC East             29-06.25   28-04.00  
  8 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe        27-02.00   28-00.00  
  9 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove          29-00.00   27-05.50  
 10 Zawacki, Alyssa              Conestoga           26-06.25   26-10.50  
 11 Mitchell, Autumn             Upper Darby         27-09.00   25-01.50  
 12 Cooper, Keyanh               Dtw                 25-02.50   24-06.25  
 13 Crivelli, Fran               Tatnall             21-10.50   24-03.25  
 14 Washington, Wyntre           Henderson           24-09.50   22-10.50  
 15 Heighton, Stephanie          Owen J. Robe        22-11.00   22-02.00  
 16 Ilogdigwe, Kene              Upper Darby         23-09.00   21-04.50  
 17 Taylor, Mary                 Rustin              24-00.00   21-03.25  
 18 Archie, Jaylen               Tatnall             19-10.25   20-09.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKoy, Teasha                Germantown F          100-00     112-11  
  2 Savant, Colette              Unionville            100-07     105-04  
  3 O'Brien, Julia               Avon Grove            102-05     102-09  
  4 Klespies, Chloee             Bishop Shana          115-09     100-10  
  5 Ginnona, Harley              Owen J. Robe           91-05      90-07  
  6 Webb, Taylor                 Henderson              73-08      88-00  
  7 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                80-00      86-02  
  8 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                 73-11      82-03  
  9 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe           74-09      80-04  
 10 Maturani, Morgan             Henderson              78-11      79-01  
 11 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove             73-01      76-09  
 12 Zawacki, Alyssa              Conestoga              78-10      76-04  
 13 Williams, Nikki              Germantown F           75-00      76-02  
 14 Jimenez, Eunice              Westtown Sch           84-08      75-03  
 15 Cho, Yejin                   Conestoga              70-05      72-01  
 16 Demenna, Claire              WC East                75-11      71-01  
 17 Ilogdigwe, Kene              Upper Darby            54-09      66-01  
 18 Richardson, Laura            WC East                73-00      65-03  
 19 Mortimer, Mackenzie          Dtw                    70-04      64-06  
 20 Cooper, Keyanh               Dtw                    66-00      61-04  
 21 Mitchell, Autumn             Upper Darby            51-11      54-06  
 22 Crivelli, Fran               Tatnall                38-00      42-02  
 23 Archie, Jaylen               Tatnall                33-05      32-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savant, Colette              Unionville             93-10     102-05  
  2 Waite, Rachel                Avon Grove            113-11     101-06  
  3 Ginnona, Harley              Owen J. Robe          100-01      97-10  
  4 Jimenez, Eunice              Westtown Sch           95-00      92-08  
  5 Johnson, Bridget             Upper Darby            89-01      87-05  
  6 Kveragas, Megan              Avon Grove             82-09      85-00  
  7 Holbein, Sophia              Unionville             84-02      82-07  
  8 Alvaro, Maddie               Owen J. Robe           80-09      80-07  
  9 Cho, Yejin                   Conestoga              76-02      72-11  
 10 Pratt, Lindsay               WC East                75-00      72-02  
 11 Nelson, Grace                Rustin                 86-10      67-05  
 12 Kolimier, Casey              Kennett                68-02      67-01  
 13 Maturani, Morgan             Henderson              62-08      66-06  
 14 Leggett, Alexa               WC East                60-00      63-01  
 14 White, Emily                 Henderson              57-11      63-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meola, Nico                  Kennett                11.26      11.24   6 
  2 Hughes, Keegan               Bishop Shana           11.23      11.39   6 
  3 Castaneda, Chris             Kennett                11.80      11.49   5 
  4 Loper, Terry                 Rustin                 11.47      11.67   6 
  5 Hall, Brian                  Glen Mills S           11.83      11.69   5 
  6 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                11.75      11.72   5 
  7 Harris, Kyle                 Avon Grove             11.50      11.76   6 
  8 Verna, Charlie               Devon Prepar           11.75      11.77   6 
  9 Pron, Matt                   Owen J. Robe           11.40      11.82   6 
 10 Wright, Corey                Owen J. Robe           11.20      11.84   6 
 11 McFarland, Giulian           Germantown F           11.84      11.87   5 
 12 Cortese, Brian               Unionville             11.60      11.88   6 
 13 Seay, Jasper                 Kennett                12.61      11.89   2 
 13 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A           12.22      11.89   4 
 15 Jones, Travis                Glen Mills S           11.95      11.90   5 
 16 Creekmur, Emmanuel           WC East                11.95      11.95   5 
 16 Pathisseril, Michael         Henderson              12.04      11.95   4 
 18 Jones, Kavond                Henderson              11.99      11.97   4 
 19 Leonard-Hakim, Hasan         WC East                12.10      11.98   4 
 20 Langley, Patrick             WC East                12.25      12.02   3 
 21 Harris, Marc                 Upper Darby            11.89      12.06   5 
 21 Koons, Frankie               Germantown A           12.24      12.06   3 
 23 Wang, Bill                   Westtown Sch           11.80      12.07   5 
 24 Baradgie, Nick               Owen J. Robe           12.24      12.09   4 
 25 Rizzo, Gabe                  Avon Grove             12.37      12.20   3 
 26 Tu, Yang                     Conestoga              12.20      12.28   4 
 27 Rosenfeld, Josh              Germantown F           12.45      12.33   2 
 28 Myran, Isaac                 Germantown F           12.32      12.35   3 
 28 Edwards, Eathyn              Germantown A           12.24      12.35   4 
 30 Young, Ryan                  Henderson              12.34      12.36   3 
 31 Peng, Jerry                  Westtown Sch           12.30      12.37   3 
 32 Mattis, Aidan                Conestoga              12.40      12.41   3 
 33 O'Donnell, Micheal           Bishop Shana           11.97      12.46   4 
 34 Brown, Austin                Unionville             13.50      12.63   1 
 35 Lytle, Justin                Avon Grove             13.00      12.76   2 
 36 Thomas, Myles                Rustin                 13.01      12.81   2 
 36 Patel, Dhruv                 Tatnall                12.55      12.81   2 
 38 Kosuth, Michael              Unionville             13.00      12.82   2 
 39 Maslanka, Drew               Devon Prepar           12.75      12.83   2 
 40 O'Malley, Brian              Devon Prepar           13.50      12.86   1 
 41 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall                12.35      12.90   3 
 42 McHoul, Trent                Dtw                    13.70      13.90   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Donovan           Upper Darby            22.44      22.08   6 
  2 Alleyne, Nate                Dtw                    22.22      22.26   6 
  3 McLemore, Josh               Dtw                    22.52      22.35   6 
  4 Riddick, Mike                Dtw                    22.40      22.46   6 
  5 Meola, Nico                  Kennett                22.75      22.74   6 
  6 Griffin, Lamar               Glen Mills S           23.16      23.02   6 
  7 Powers, Daniel               Unionville             23.60      23.12   5 
  8 Waitzman, Colin              Strath Haven           24.08      23.17   5 
  9 Castaneda, Chris             Kennett                23.42      23.24   6 
 10 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A           24.00      23.88   5 
 11 Loper, Terry                 Rustin                 23.42      24.12   5 
 12 Osuagwu, Ike                 Tatnall                24.10      24.16   4 
 13 DeLeon, Jose                 Glen Mills S           24.21      24.17   4 
 14 Wright, Corey                Owen J. Robe           23.60      24.21   5 
 15 Langley, Patrick             WC East                24.35      24.24   4 
 16 Pron, Matt                   Owen J. Robe           23.80      24.27   5 
 17 Kralik, Dan                  Conestoga              24.50      24.28   4 
 18 Winkleblech, Joshua          WC East                24.98      24.29   3 
 19 Krikorian, Greg              Rustin                 25.53      24.30   2 
 20 Harris, Marc                 Upper Darby            24.98      24.38   3 
 21 Wang, Bill                   Westtown Sch           24.60      24.49   4 
 22 Adkins, Aidan                Henderson              24.44      24.53   4 
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandro          Germantown A           25.04      24.74   3 
 24 Puzo, Jared                  Conestoga              24.80      24.86   3 
 24 Balcavage, Evan              Avon Grove             25.02      24.86   3 
 26 Monigal, Brody               Rustin                 25.91      25.01   2 
 27 Ott, Brandon                 Owen J. Robe           25.24      25.22   3 
 28 Peng, Jerry                  Westtown Sch           25.40      25.30   3 
 29 Smith, Keenan                Strath Haven           26.80      25.42   1 
 30 Lytle, Justin                Avon Grove             26.32      25.44   2 
 31 Linn, Gavin                  Henderson              25.55      25.47   2 
 32 Rizzo, Gabe                  Avon Grove             25.89      25.55   2 
 33 Graham, Dante                Unionville             24.60      25.85   4 
 34 Kosuth, Michael              Unionville             26.00      25.88   2 
 34 Biesanz, Matthew             WC East                26.50      25.88   1 
 36 Garcia, Fernando             Tatnall                26.00      25.89   2 
 37 Patel, Dhruv                 Tatnall                26.88      26.26   1 
 38 He, William                  Henderson              26.34      26.40   1 
 38 Barr, David                  Germantown F           26.00      26.40   2 
 40 McGeehan, Sean               Devon Prepar           26.50      27.10   1 
 41 Long, Brian                  Devon Prepar           29.38      27.11   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Louis, Donovan           Upper Darby            48.65      49.49   5 
  2 Wolfe, Jacob                 WC East                50.85      51.46   5 
  3 McCool, Matt                 Dtw                    51.00      51.81   5 
  4 Nash, Elan                   Unionville             54.00      53.22   4 
  5 Harris, Kyle                 Avon Grove             53.90      53.24   4 
  6 Scholl, Gabe                 Henderson              54.76      53.28   4 
  7 Cover, Josh                  Henderson              54.07      53.31   4 
  8 Shannon, Daniel              Devon Prepar           53.40      53.44   5 
  9 Bochetti, Lorenzo            Tatnall                56.18      53.71   2 
 10 Schwemler, Eli               Germantown F           55.21      53.95   4 
 11 Kralik, Dan                  Conestoga              53.44      54.11   5 
 12 Dorsey, Julian               Germantown F           53.00      54.24   5 
 13 Spangler, Austin             Avon Grove             55.23      54.98   3 
 14 Baukman, Caleb               Strath Haven           54.00      55.36   4 
 15 Rochwell, Raisheem           Glen Mills S           56.37      55.49   2 
 16 Brison, Nick                 Kennett                59.50      55.55   1 
 17 Cunningham, Cameron          Bishop Shana           56.25      55.78   2 
 18 Poley, Quinn                 Owen J. Robe           56.50      56.01   2 
 19 Jarratt, Hunter              Avon Grove             56.01      56.08   3 
 20 Much, Dale                   Strath Haven           56.64      56.17   2 
 21 Kokat, Nick                  WC East                55.61      56.27   3 
 22 Ott, Connor                  Owen J. Robe           56.56      56.29   2 
 23 Alleyne, Ian                 Dtw                    54.34      56.30   4 
 24 Graham, Dante                Unionville             56.00      56.36   3 
 25 Hmiel, Brendan               Bishop Shana           55.35      56.46   3 
 26 Saunders, Sully              Tatnall                58.10      56.77   1 
 27 Fischer, Matt                Rustin                 56.12      56.78   3 
 28 Woutersz, Bobby              Henderson              57.87      57.15   2 
 29 Thomas, Myles                Rustin                 59.80      58.18   1 
 30 McCarron, Jack               Kennett                59.50      58.49   1 
 31 Ramagano, Josh               Kennett                58.50      59.76   1 
 32 Dolgenos, Charlie            Germantown F         1:00.00    1:00.35   1 
 33 Schulteis, Will              Devon Prepar         1:10.00    1:11.91   1 
 -- Kamara, Yusef                Glen Mills S                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall              1:56.82    1:54.58   5 
  2 Wolfinger, Brett             Quakertown           1:56.00    1:56.81   5 
  3 Nelson, Kilian               Conestoga            1:57.00    1:57.43   5 
  4 Conway, Liam                 Owen J. Robe         1:57.00    1:57.78   5 
  5 Fromhartz, Seamus            Bishop Shana         1:58.94    1:58.11   5 
  6 Hepp, Grayson                Germantown F         1:59.78    1:58.37   5 
  7 Jacobs, Matt                 Avon Grove           2:02.20    1:59.42   4 
  8 Town, Matt                   Perkiomen Va         2:02.00    1:59.83   5 
  9 Gordon, Ahmir                Strath Haven         1:55.81    2:00.11   5 
 10 Bond, David                  WC East              2:02.10    2:00.18   4 
 11 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall              2:00.64    2:00.20   5 
 12 Cooper, Jimmy                Conestoga            2:03.00    2:00.31   4 
 13 Kotchick, Greg               Strath Haven         1:59.80    2:00.46   5 
 14 Cook, Jimmy                  Rustin               2:06.00    2:00.58   4 
 15 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot           Perkiomen Va         2:02.00    2:01.31   4 
 16 Smucker, Spencer             Henderson            2:03.50    2:01.70   4 
 17 Smith, Josh                  Avon Grove           2:02.98    2:02.23   4 
 18 Farrell, Matt                Dtw                  2:02.11    2:02.43   4 
 19 Brennan, Daniel              WC East              2:06.00    2:03.36   4 
 20 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall              2:06.11    2:04.36   4 
 21 Sewell, Zack                 Dtw                  2:06.62    2:05.63   3 
 22 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall              2:06.40    2:05.90   3 
 23 Ritz, Owen                   Germantown A         2:10.00    2:05.96   2 
 24 Colon, Victor                WC East              2:08.00    2:07.65   3 
 25 Aggey, Kweku                 Perkiomen Va         2:07.00    2:07.79   3 
 26 Schwartz, Zach               Germantown F         2:11.35    2:07.93   2 
 27 Richard, Josh                Henderson            2:06.50    2:08.18   3 
 28 Moser, Robert                WC East              2:11.00    2:08.68   2 
 29 Hammer, Mathias              Germantown F         2:08.44    2:08.69   3 
 30 Morgan, Mack                 Conestoga            2:10.00    2:08.74   2 
 31 Marshall, Anthony            Glen Mills S         2:10.67    2:08.94   2 
 32 Franz, Jared                 WC East              2:10.00    2:09.04   2 
 33 King, Thomas                 Henderson            2:08.50    2:09.63   3 
 34 Gamble, Will                 Henderson            2:08.50    2:09.96   3 
 35 Blair, Patrick               Dtw                  2:11.55    2:10.12   2 
 36 Daly, Jon                    Strath Haven         2:13.17    2:10.23   2 
 37 Codd, Ben                    Dtw                  2:08.40    2:10.35   3 
 38 Plass, Jonnie                Germantown F         2:13.45    2:10.67   2 
 39 Greenwood, Nate              Dtw                  2:16.49    2:10.76   1 
 40 Marion, John                 Germantown A         2:09.05    2:10.99   3 
 41 Miller, Matt                 Dtw                  2:09.40    2:11.05   3 
 42 VanMetre, Ethan              Strath Haven         2:13.00    2:11.07   2 
 43 Goldberg, Zach               Germantown F         2:08.44    2:11.32   3 
 44 Andes, Ryan                  Unionville           2:10.00    2:11.64   2 
 45 Biederman, Matt              Unionville           2:12.50    2:11.86   2 
 46 Enderle, James               Devon Prepar         2:08.00    2:11.97   3 
 47 McKnight, Grant              Devon Prepar         2:10.00    2:12.12   2 
 48 Van Ipren, Alec              Owen J. Robe         2:13.00    2:12.19   2 
 49 Newsham, Jacob               Germantown F         2:13.38    2:12.24   2 
 50 Deshmukh, Apurva             Henderson            2:10.50    2:12.31   2 
 51 Jaquett, Ryan                Avon Grove           2:11.35    2:12.32   2 
 52 Cilento, Chris               Henderson            2:10.50    2:12.61   2 
 53 Beckman, Dan                 Unionville           2:14.00    2:13.07   2 
 54 Jovicic, Filip               Strath Haven         2:10.00    2:13.45   3 
 55 Yoquinto, Logan              Bishop Shana         2:03.45    2:13.93   4 
 56 Hunter, Jawan                Upper Darby          2:15.72    2:14.08   1 
 57 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Strath Haven         2:14.70    2:14.87   1 
 58 Shannon, Andrew              Devon Prepar         2:07.55    2:19.26   3 
 59 Masho, Jori                  Avon Grove           2:19.00    2:19.31   1 
 60 Lewis, Peter                 Glen Mills S                    2:22.96   1 
 61 Hardin, Max                  Tatnall              2:22.54    2:23.26   1 
 62 Gevorgyan, Arman             Unionville           2:25.00    2:23.39   1 
 63 Smith, Dayshawn              Glen Mills S                    2:24.16   1 
 64 Hallinan, Chick              Devon Prepar         2:35.00    2:24.20   1 
 65 Dietz, Jacob                 Unionville           2:24.00    2:24.35   1 
 66 Howard, Jordan               Avon Grove           2:27.99    2:24.40   1 
 67 Fasullo, Matt                Devon Prepar         2:30.00    2:24.85   1 
 68 Grandell, Peter              Unionville           2:24.50    2:25.16   1 
 69 Ott, Aaron                   Owen J. Robe         2:18.00    2:26.98   1 
 70 Kaucic, David                Tatnall              2:24.26    2:29.84   1 
 71 Hallinan, Ryan               Devon Prepar         2:35.00    2:30.22   1 
 72 Ortiz, Dante                 Glen Mills S                    2:32.90   1 
 73 Coleman, Aveon               Glen Mills S         2:49.31    2:36.79   1 
 74 Hernandez, Angel             Glen Mills S         2:31.21    2:40.89   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoey, Jaxson                 Dtw                  4:14.83    4:16.39   5 
  2 Boswell, Ben                 Tatnall              4:17.04    4:17.39   5 
  3 Power, Paul                  Spring Ford          4:18.00    4:17.68   5 
  4 Dahl, Nick                   Germantown F         4:18.09    4:18.31   5 
  5 Marston, Andrew              Conestoga            4:16.00    4:18.58   5 
  6 Barton, Ryan                 Dtw                  4:25.51    4:21.38   5 
  7 Hoey, Josh                   Dtw                  4:18.46    4:23.28   5 
  8 Sappey, Henry                Dtw                  4:24.65    4:24.06   5 
  9 Diestelow, Eric              WC East              4:28.00    4:24.91   5 
 10 Flanagan, Michael            Tatnall              4:24.11    4:25.24   5 
 11 Hackman, Brian               St Josephs C         4:17.24    4:25.31   5 
 12 Knapp, Alex                  Henderson            4:25.16    4:28.13   5 
 13 Kolimago, Chris              Bishop Shana         4:28.27    4:32.56   4 
 14 Bullock, Shaun               Dtw                  4:33.89    4:34.46   4 
 15 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall              4:30.34    4:35.80   4 
 16 Gillespie-Sickman, Jonah     Harriton             4:35.00    4:36.21   4 
 17 Montgomery, Jeff             Perkiomen Va         4:37.00    4:36.73   4 
 18 Barchet, Gordy               Henderson            4:32.40    4:37.31   4 
 19 Carmody, Jack                Rustin               4:35.59    4:37.32   4 
 20 McFoy, Noah                  Tatnall              4:38.76    4:37.92   4 
 21 Breslin, Seamus              Bishop Shana         4:32.29    4:37.93   4 
 22 McSwain, Connor              Henderson            4:35.55    4:37.94   4 
 23 Conway, Ethan                Owen J. Robe         4:42.00    4:38.32   3 
 24 Murray, Pj                   Conestoga            4:22.00    4:38.72   5 
 25 Stautberg, Adam              Unionville           4:40.52    4:38.97   3 
 26 Reuther, Carson              Henderson            4:37.50    4:39.12   4 
 27 Ryherd, Ben                  Dtw                  4:37.23    4:39.71   4 
 28 Berkman, Ben                 Henderson            4:37.50    4:39.76   4 
 29 MacGregor, Frank             Perkiomen Va         4:42.00    4:40.48   3 
 30 Beckley-Gray, Conan          Strath Haven         4:33.30    4:41.03   4 
 31 Newmann, Joe                 Germantown F         4:38.91    4:41.21   4 
 32 Cruickshank, Nick            Conestoga            4:50.00    4:42.18   3 
 32 Goldstein, Gordon            Germantown F         4:41.37    4:42.18   3 
 34 Shaddock, Chris              Bishop Shana         4:43.15    4:44.10   3 
 35 Watson, Lucas                Devon Prepar         4:49.99    4:44.35   3 
 36 Vanhelmond, Owen             Owen J. Robe         4:55.00    4:44.84   2 
 37 Friend, Raymond              Perkiomen Va         4:40.00    4:44.99   3 
 38 Stassen, Daniel              Germantown F         4:48.38    4:45.61   3 
 39 Swart, Will                  Henderson            4:35.51    4:45.71   4 
 40 Combs, Stephen               Germantown A         4:48.50    4:46.19   3 
 41 Ronayne, Tyler               WC East              4:51.00    4:47.50   3 
 42 Ford, Andrew                 WC East              4:54.00    4:47.73   2 
 43 Jones, Ethan                 Germantown F         4:51.10    4:48.17   3 
 44 Armstrong, Tommy             Perkiomen Va         4:51.00    4:48.30   3 
 45 Riley, Colin                 Germantown F         4:50.00    4:49.26   3 
 46 Dougherty, Joe               WC East              4:54.00    4:50.40   2 
 47 Reid, Ian                    Strath Haven         4:56.95    4:51.38   2 
 48 Ryder, Matt                  Henderson            4:39.10    4:53.39   3 
 49 Brown, Cody                  Kennett              5:11.17    4:53.72   2 
 50 Clarke, Matthew              WC East              4:57.99    4:53.75   2 
 51 Odom, John                   Unionville           4:59.00    4:54.91   2 
 52 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove           4:48.39    4:55.24   3 
 53 Christensen, Shae            Avon Grove           5:01.00    4:59.30   2 
 54 Murray, Conor                Owen J. Robe         5:08.00    5:00.52   2 
 55 Peters, Michael              St Josephs C         4:47.84    5:00.68   3 
 56 O'Donnell, Ryan              Westtown Sch         5:00.50    5:01.29   2 
 57 Hillegas, Will               Owen J. Robe         4:58.97    5:01.35   2 
 58 Stead, Joshua                Conestoga            5:01.24    5:01.50   2 
 59 Hardin, Max                  Tatnall              4:52.56    5:02.17   3 
 60 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove           5:08.48    5:04.22   2 
 61 Butler, Jimmy                Avon Grove           4:56.32    5:05.04   2 
 62 Backstrom, Anders            Conestoga            5:05.00    5:05.18   2 
 63 Armour, Peter                Strath Haven         5:08.37    5:05.92   2 
 64 Staudenmayer, Lukas          Kennett              5:15.00    5:07.25   1 
 65 Kimmel, Adam                 Unionville           5:12.00    5:08.05   1 
 66 McQuiston, Drew              WC East              5:05.00    5:08.80   2 
 67 Hodges, Ethan                Strath Haven         5:05.00    5:09.48   2 
 68 Farrell, Matt                Conestoga            5:07.60    5:10.13   2 
 69 Malmstrom, Kyle              Owen J. Robe         5:20.00    5:12.23   1 
 70 McMahon, Michael             Unionville           5:12.00    5:13.10   1 
 71 Deutsch, Connor              Unionville           5:12.00    5:13.64   1 
 72 Howard, Jordan               Avon Grove           5:24.00    5:13.80   1 
 73 Kardos, Zach                 Owen J. Robe         5:15.00    5:14.21   1 
 74 Chen, Evan                   Strath Haven         5:08.00    5:15.65   2 
 75 Hallinan, Chick              Devon Prepar         5:30.00    5:18.05   1 
 76 Dickinson, Isaac             Rustin               5:24.00    5:20.14   1 
 77 Kaucic, David                Tatnall              5:18.32    5:23.63   1 
 78 Rogan, Andy                  St Josephs C         5:07.44    5:26.59   2 
 79 McLear, Ethan                Westtown Sch                    5:27.06   1 
 80 Fasullo, Matt                Devon Prepar         5:30.00    5:32.63   1 
 81 Diroff, Brian                Rustin               5:22.05    5:37.93   1 
 82 Ortiz, Dante                 Glen Mills S                    5:39.48   1 
 83 Sweeney, Liam                Unionville           5:25.00    5:41.32   1 
 84 DeRosa, Dean                 Strath Haven         5:19.00    5:45.66   1 
 85 Smith, Alex                  Germantown A         5:23.76    5:46.09   1 
 86 Hernandez, Angel             Glen Mills S                    5:53.49   1 
 87 Coleman, Aveon               Glen Mills S                    5:54.32   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kent                   Unionville           9:50.00    9:43.24   2 
  2 DelVecchio, Michael          Unionville           9:50.00    9:45.31   2 
  3 Ilgenfritz, Jake             Avon Grove          10:07.73    9:47.24   2 
  4 Maxwell, Austin              Kennett              9:45.34    9:50.44   2 
  5 Iffert, Jack                 Conestoga            9:50.00    9:50.97   2 
  6 Van Helmond, Abe             Owen J. Robe        10:11.00    9:51.00   2 
  7 Boccella, Nick               Conestoga            9:50.00    9:59.28   2 
  8 Hontz, Brandon               Rustin               9:59.00   10:05.15   2 
  9 O'Neil, Jake                 Dtw                 10:19.65   10:05.44   2 
 10 Barton, Charlie              Dtw                 10:04.20   10:13.33   2 
 11 Alansky, Drew                Dtw                 10:25.25   10:16.69   1 
 12 Thompson, Michael            Henderson           10:20.00   10:18.51   2 
 13 Griffin, Andrew              Owen J. Robe        10:26.00   10:20.85   1 
 14 Downing, Jack                Henderson           10:20.00   10:23.00   2 
 15 Roberts, Theo                Conestoga           10:15.00   10:27.98   2 
 16 Newmann, Joe                 Germantown F        10:15.00   10:30.59   2 
 17 McCarthy, Tim                Conestoga           10:15.00   10:31.51   2 
 18 Barone, Sean                 Owen J. Robe        10:25.00   10:33.08   1 
 19 Semanyk, Chase               Dtw                            10:37.32   1 
 20 Lutz, Kevin                  Owen J. Robe        10:33.00   10:39.70   1 
 21 Urzillo, michael             Henderson           10:20.00   10:41.43   2 
 22 Chapla, Matt                 Avon Grove          10:56.38   10:41.77   1 
 23 Heck, Stephen                Henderson           10:30.00   10:44.91   1 
 24 Lake, Aidan                  Conestoga           10:44.52   10:49.41   1 
 25 Weiss, Trent                 Germantown A        10:42.49   10:49.77   1 
 26 Dusseau, Noah                Avon Grove          10:38.91   10:50.94   1 
 27 Hoyos, Sebastian             WC East             10:59.72   10:52.38   1 
 28 Stassen, Daniel              Germantown F        10:15.00   10:54.90   2 
 29 Goldstein, Gordon            Germantown F        10:15.00   10:55.21   2 
 30 Alansky, Tyler               Dtw                 10:55.64   10:57.18   1 
 31 Budd, Joseph C               Avon Grove          11:10.10   10:57.91   1 
 32 Troncelliti, Alex            WC East             11:06.24   10:58.86   1 
 33 Christensen, Shae            Avon Grove          11:09.00   11:00.93   1 
 34 Butler, Peter                Germantown A        11:32.04   11:07.88   1 
 35 Crossen, Pete                Dtw                 11:15.24   11:08.82   1 
 36 Pelegrin, Kyle               Unionville          11:19.81   11:09.94   1 
 37 Faia, Joseph                 Unionville          11:16.94   11:15.49   1 
 38 Mcafee, Jack                 Henderson           11:00.00   11:20.48   1 
 39 Jones, Ethan                 Germantown F        10:15.00   11:25.80   2 
 40 Zilinskas, Connor            Avon Grove          11:33.74   11:30.82   1 
 41 Kulak, Noah                  Germantown F        11:15.00   11:46.59   1 
 -- Ebby, Sam                    Harriton             9:45.00         DQ   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McLachlan, Nate              Conestoga              15.02      14.97   3 
  2 Smith, Nathan                Owen J. Robe           16.30      16.96   3 
  3 Do, Jeremy                   Unionville             17.30      17.37   3 
  4 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett                17.17      17.44   3 
  5 Papatti, Amit                Unionville             17.90      18.57   3 
  6 McCarthy, Connor             Avon Grove             18.02      18.65   3 
  7 Lentz, Jack                  Germantown F           19.55      18.83   2 
  8 Saddic, John                 WC East                18.63      18.91   2 
  9 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             17.80      18.94   3 
 10 Washington, Manasseh         WC East                19.70      19.34   1 
 11 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              19.35      19.72   2 
 12 Yu, Eric                     Henderson              18.41      19.77   3 
 13 Purcell, Chris               Germantown A           19.14      19.80   2 
 14 Guy-Mozenter, Noah           Henderson              19.26      19.88   2 
 15 Dibella, Nick                Owen J. Robe           19.00      20.68   2 
 16 Scheuer, Ryan                WC East                21.23      21.50   1 
 17 Nash, Jacob                  Avon Grove             20.00      22.08   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McLachlan, Nate              Conestoga              40.64      40.19   4 
  2 Smith, Nathan                Owen J. Robe           40.31      41.23   4 
  3 Reeves, David                Strath Haven           41.64      41.57   4 
  4 Garland, Kyle                Germantown A           43.68      42.49   4 
  5 Burnside, Jhaunell           Glen Mills S           44.07      42.81   3 
  6 McCarthy, Connor             Avon Grove             43.90      43.55   4 
  7 Schenk, Benjamin             Unionville             44.40      44.12   3 
  8 Goudy, Jacob                 Kennett                43.59      44.39   4 
  9 Do, Jeremy                   Unionville             43.90      44.45   4 
 10 Papatti, Amit                Unionville             44.30      44.79   3 
 11 Covert, Billy                Rustin                 46.90      45.05   2 
 12 Combs, Harrison              Germantown A           45.68      45.90   3 
 13 Tu, Yang                     Conestoga              46.14      46.00   2 
 14 Polignano, Vincent           Owen J. Robe           44.00      46.56   3 
 15 Timmons, James               Glen Mills S                      46.72   1 
 16 Armstrong, Gabe              Henderson              45.78      46.73   2 
 17 Lentz, Jack                  Germantown F           46.62      46.95   2 
 18 Saddic, John                 WC East                45.29      47.01   3 
 19 Washington, Manasseh         WC East                45.56      47.03   3 
 20 Yu, Eric                     Henderson              47.18      48.17   2 
 21 Frantz, Jack                 Conestoga              46.63      48.94   2 
 22 Guy-Mozenter, Noah           Henderson              50.06      50.37   1 
 23 Dong, Randy                  Westtown Sch           49.50      50.95   2 
 24 Scheuer, Ryan                WC East                50.00      51.65   1 
 25 Nash, Jacob                  Avon Grove             50.00    1:01.20   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennett  'A'                                        44.67      44.39   3 
     1) Dean, John-Paul                 2) Meola, Nico                    
     3) Seay, Jasper                    4) Castaneda, Chris               
  2 West Chester East  'A'                              44.85      45.05   3 
  3 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         45.69      45.26   3 
  4 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            45.60      45.66   3 
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                46.40      46.38   3 
     1) Wright, Corey                   2) Pron, Matt                     
     3) Baradgie, Nick                  4) Ott, Brandon                   
  6 Downingtown West  'A'                               46.56      46.51   2 
  7 Germantown Academy  'A'                             46.20      46.59   3 
     1) Edwards, Eathyn                 2) Garland, Kyle                  
     3) Gonzalez, Alejandro             4) Koons, Frankie                 
  8 Conestoga  'A'                                      45.23      47.40   3 
  9 Tatnall  'A'                                        45.81      47.44   3 
     1) Bochetti, Lorenzo               2) Duncan, Jared                  
     3) Osuagwu, Ike                    4) Saunders, Sully                
 10 Avon Grove  'A'                                     50.00      47.56   1 
     1) McCarthy, Connor                2) Lytle, Justin                  
     3) Spangler, Austin                4) Rizzo, Gabe                    
 11 Strath Haven  'A'                                   47.55      47.84   2 
 12 West Chester Henderson  'B'                         48.03      48.49   2 
 13 Germantown Friends School  'B'                      49.50      49.82   1 
 14 West Chester East  'B'                              49.55      49.91   1 
 -- Owen J. Roberts  'B'                                48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Sickler, Sean                   2) Ott, Aaron                     
     3) Damon, Don                      4) Hendershot, Gavin              
 -- Germantown Friends School  'A'                      46.50         DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       3:35.37    3:31.09   2 
  2 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                              3:34.00    3:31.54   2 
     1) Smith, Nathan                   2) Conway, Ethan                  
     3) Lee, Taurean                    4) Conway, Liam                   
  3 Conestoga  'A'                                    3:35.40    3:32.22   2 
  4 Unionville  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:34.38   2 
     1) Do, Jeremy                      2) Mahoney, Tim                   
     3) Nash, Elan                      4) Brown, Austin                  
  5 Avon Grove  'A'                                   3:42.16    3:35.56   2 
     1) McCarthy, Connor                2) Jacobs, Matt                   
     3) Smith, Josh                     4) Harris, Kyle                   
  6 Tatnall  'A'                                      3:40.72    3:35.71   2 
     1) Duncan, Jared                   2) Boswell, Ben                   
     3) Flanagan, Michael               4) Garrett, Joey                  
  7 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       3:40.37    3:37.31   2 
  8 Conestoga  'B'                                    3:50.00    3:38.40   1 
  9 Avon Grove  'B'                                   3:55.00    3:41.05   1 
     1) Jarratt, Hunter                 2) Butler, Jimmy                  
     3) Lytle, Justin                   4) Spangler, Austin               
 10 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    3:50.00    3:48.81   1 
 11 Owen J. Roberts  'B'                              3:44.00    3:51.35   2 
     1) Ott, Connor                     2) Ott, Aaron                     
     3) Poley, Quinn                    4) Sickler, Sean                  
 12 West Chester East  'A'                            3:50.00    3:52.45   1 
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             3:55.00    3:54.97   1 
 14 Germantown Friends School  'B'                    4:00.00    3:56.46   1 
 15 Unionville  'B'                                   3:47.50    3:56.66   1 
     1) Beckman, Dan                    2) Biederman, Matt                
     3) Grandell, Peter                 4) Stautberg, Adam                
 16 Kennett  'A'                                      3:50.00    3:58.18   1 
     1) Brison, Nick                    2) Jones, Stanton                 
     3) McCarron, Jack                  4) Ramagano, Josh                 
 17 Tatnall  'B'                                      3:55.00    4:01.63   1 
     1) Garcia, Fernando                2) Kaucic, David                  
     3) Osuagwu, Ike                    4) Patel, Dhruv                   
 18 West Chester East  'B'                            4:16.00    4:07.85   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Chester Rustin  'A'                          8:25.00    8:22.90  
     1) Carmody, Jack                   2) Cook, Jimmy                    
     3) Hontz, Brandon                  4) Martinez, Jacob                
  2 Bishop Shanahan  'A'                              8:28.62    8:30.89  
  3 Unionville  'A'                                   8:45.00    8:32.82  
     1) Andes, Ryan                     2) Biederman, Matt                
     3) Mahoney, Tim                    4) Powers, Daniel                 
  4 Avon Grove  'A'                                   9:58.82    8:45.64  
     1) Jarratt, Hunter                 2) Budd, Joseph C                 
     3) Chapla, Matt                    4) Jaquett, Ryan                  
  5 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                             9:00.00    8:49.21  
  6 Devon Preparatory School  'A'                     8:50.00    8:57.99  
  7 Downingtown West  'B'                             9:20.11    9:02.10  
  8 West Chester Henderson  'A'                       9:00.00    9:10.33  
  9 Downingtown West  'A'                             9:15.24    9:13.07  
 10 Downingtown West  'C'                             9:00.50    9:17.53  
 11 West Chester Rustin  'B'                          9:25.00    9:34.65  
     1) Bhagat, Vijay                   2) Covert, Billy                  
     3) Vogt, Spencer                   4) Demis, Ryan                    
 12 Germantown Friends School  'A'                    9:10.00    9:40.98  
 13 Glen Mills Schools  'A'                           9:13.62    9:47.41  
     1) Marshall, Anthony               2) Mason, Jimmy                   
     3) Ortiz, Dante                    4) Smith, Dayshawn                
 14 West Chester Henderson  'B'                       9:30.00    9:49.56  
 15 Germantown Academy  'A'                          10:00.00    9:53.10  
     1) Azizi, Bradford                 2) Battisto, Joey                 
     3) Cody, Braden                    4) Rees, Gavin                    
 16 Germantown Friends School  'B'                   10:00.00    9:58.70  
 17 Devon Preparatory School  'B'                    10:00.00   10:05.38  
 18 West Chester Henderson  'C'                      10:10.00   10:06.70  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Diehl, Andrew                Conestoga            6-08.00    6-06.00  
  2 Williams, Ahshar             Germantown F         6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Gordon, George               Dtw                  6-02.00    6-00.00  
  2 Lyons, Tyrique               Glen Mills S         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Polignano, Vincent           Owen J. Robe         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  5 Dorsey, Martin               Conestoga            6-02.00    5-10.00  
  7 Berguis, Jordan              Bishop Shana                    5-08.00  
  7 Chapman, Gareth              Rustin               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 Norris, Shane                Devon Prepar         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Feliciano, Xavier            Kennett              5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Duncan, Jared                Tatnall              6-00.00         NH  
 -- O'Leary, Ryan                Unionville           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Aguilar, Khaleem             Glen Mills S         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Dolgenos, Charlie            Germantown F         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dever, Matt                  Rustin              14-03.25   13-06.00  
  2 Luebbe, Andrew               Kennett             13-00.00   13-00.00  
  3 Gurnee, Wes                  Unionville          13-00.00   12-06.00  
  4 Eberle, Ryan                 Kennett             11-00.00   10-06.00  
  5 Bartok, Connor               Dtw                  8-06.00   10-00.00  
  5 Conwell, James               Henderson           10-00.00   10-00.00  
  5 Seaman, Austin               Owen J. Robe        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Tran, Tommy                  Upper Darby         10-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Takei, Austin                Germantown A        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  8 Kennerly, Brian              Upper Darby          9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Llewellyn, Rex               Henderson            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 11 Smucker, Duncan              Henderson            9-06.00    9-00.00  
 -- Topp, Bailey                 Unionville          12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verna, Charlie               Devon Prepar        19-06.75   21-01.50  
  2 Holt, James                  Dtw                 22-00.25   19-07.50  
  3 Bridges, Marquis             Glen Mills S        19-04.00   19-04.50  
  4 Cooper, Myles                Henderson           18-11.50   19-03.75  
  5 Dean, John-Paul              Kennett             20-06.75   19-03.25  
  6 Lyons, Tyrique               Glen Mills S                   18-09.50  
  7 Shannon, Daniel              Devon Prepar        18-03.00   18-04.00  
  8 Myran, Isaac                 Germantown F        17-10.50   18-01.75  
  9 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          18-05.00   18-00.25  
 10 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga           19-06.50   17-08.50  
 11 May, Shyeed                  Owen J. Robe        18-03.00   17-07.75  
 12 Rodriguez, Jose              Kennett             17-10.00   17-07.50  
 13 Madyun, Zahir                Henderson           17-03.00   17-07.25  
 14 Hager, Marvin                Rustin              16-01.50   17-04.25  
 15 Damon, Don                   Owen J. Robe        18-01.00   17-03.50  
 16 Rittler, Alex                Germantown F        16-01.00   16-02.25  
 17 O'Leary, Ryan                Unionville          16-00.00   15-01.75  
 -- Doyle, Liam                  Rustin              19-00.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridges, Marquis             Glen Mills S        40-06.50   43-08.00  
  2 Cooper, Myles                Henderson           41-00.00   42-00.75  
  3 Dastine, Alvin               Upper Darby         39-07.00   41-08.75  
  4 Baukman, Caleb               Strath Haven                   41-02.25  
  5 Lee, Jules                   Strath Haven        37-06.00   39-05.00  
  6 Pealer, Kevin                Conestoga           39-06.00   39-04.50  
  7 Aguilar, Khaleem             Glen Mills S        39-06.00   38-10.25  
  8 Lipsman, Eli                 Unionville          37-02.50   36-09.50  
  9 May, Shyeed                  Owen J. Robe        39-06.00   36-09.25  
 10 Doyle, Liam                  Rustin              38-03.00   36-07.75  
 11 Hager, Marvin                Rustin              33-09.00   36-06.00  
 12 Damon, Don                   Owen J. Robe        36-03.00   36-02.50  
 13 Rosenfeld, Josh              Germantown F        34-01.75   35-04.50  
 14 Schwartz, Jake               Germantown F        35-02.25   34-09.50  
 15 Ogembe, Abdul                Tatnall                        34-05.75  
 16 Cheng, Ben                   Henderson           32-05.00   33-05.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Milton                Glen Mills S        54-05.00   52-04.00  
  2 Robinson, Nick               Tatnall             50-00.25   49-11.25  
  3 Bordley, Ray                 Rustin              47-07.00   46-06.50  
  4 Crosby, Hezikah              Rustin              43-10.00   45-07.50  
  5 Williams, Quaylon            Glen Mills S        44-03.75   44-11.50  
  6 He, Winston                  Henderson           42-11.50   44-02.00  
  7 Minninger, Mike              Owen J. Robe        42-06.50   42-07.25  
  8 Civetta, Antonio             Owen J. Robe        37-07.50   40-04.00  
  9 West, John                   Dtw                 40-07.50   39-08.00  
 10 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville          35-00.00   36-05.25  
 11 Massih, Peter                Unionville          37-06.00   36-03.00  
 12 Ochefu, Athony               Westtown Sch        35-03.00   35-06.50  
 13 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove          34-01.00   34-11.50  
 14 George, Josh                 Henderson           35-06.00   34-06.75  
 15 Erickson, Neil               Kennett             36-00.00   34-03.75  
 16 Wellings, Michael            WC East             35-00.00   33-09.00  
 16 Yarnall, Drew                Dtw                 36-06.00   33-09.00  
 18 Sammons, Wesley              Kennett             33-07.00   33-08.50  
 19 Stofa, Robbie                Tatnall             35-07.75   33-08.25  
 20 Smith, Sean                  Avon Grove          37-07.50   33-05.50  
 21 Sogo, Tunde                  Germantown F        33-03.50   32-04.75  
 22 Brownstein, Josh             Germantown A        31-00.00   31-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nick               Tatnall               156-03     152-03  
  2 He, Winston                  Henderson             122-06     138-06  
  3 Weeks-Hunter, Shamir         Glen Mills S          115-02     117-06  
  4 Krikorian, Greg              Rustin                124-04     117-00  
  5 Sheehan, Alec                Kennett               126-00     111-02  
  6 Walker, Max                  Avon Grove            101-02     108-09  
  7 Davis-Wallace, Saboor        Glen Mills S          109-03     107-00  
  8 Crew, James                  Avon Grove            103-05      99-08  
  9 Hamilton, Mike               Dtw                    98-08      97-09  
 10 Stofa, Robbie                Tatnall                76-11      97-00  
 11 Minninger, Mike              Owen J. Robe          101-02      95-02  
 12 Crosby, Hezikah              Rustin                107-08      95-00  
 13 Shaw, Chris                  Unionville             98-01      91-06  
 14 Stinson, Charlie             Kennett               122-00      90-07  
 15 Wellings, Michael            WC East                81-01      88-06  
 16 Heft, Jack                   Owen J. Robe           94-01      87-08  
 17 West, John                   Dtw                    85-06      82-09  
 18 Campbell, William            WC East                81-09      73-06  
 19 Sogo, Tunde                  Germantown F           70-04      71-09  
 -- Demi, Noah                   Henderson              99-03       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, James                  Henderson             156-05     144-07  
  2 Demi, Noah                   Henderson             142-04     143-05  
  3 Geri, Greg                   Dtw                   123-04     125-10  
  4 LaCosta, Tyler               Kennett               116-00     125-03  
  5 Brown, Glen                  Unionville            128-00     125-00  
  6 Cummings, Conor              Rustin                115-06     123-03  
  7 Weeks-Hunter, Shamir         Glen Mills S          112-04     121-10  
  8 Wolf, Thomas                 Owen J. Robe          115-00     116-10  
  9 White, David                 WC East               106-08     115-08  
 10 Smith, Sean                  Avon Grove            106-10     114-06  
 11 Eberle, Jacob                Kennett               121-09     108-10  
 12 Geary, Matt                  Dtw                   100-01     101-06  
 13 Coll, Tyler                  Owen J. Robe          112-00     101-00  
 14 Wilkerson, Jaquan            Glen Mills S          109-02      99-06  
 15 Brill, Aaron                 Germantown F           96-00      99-04  
 16 Campbell, William            WC East               106-08      98-07  
 17 Keogh, Collin                Rustin                 99-08      90-05  
 18 Gehrke, Chris                Unionville             70-10      82-11  
 19 Crew, James                  Avon Grove             86-02      81-07  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: