New Holland Farmers 5K
                              New Holland, PA
                                  4/25/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  
===== ===== =================== === = ======== ======== ===== ======= ===== 
    1  1082 Cooper Linde         27 M   1/28     1/103  M2029   16:08  5:12 
    2  1105 Justin O'Brien       26 M   2/28     2/103  M2029   16:13  5:14 
    3  1056 Kyle Hardenbrook     32 M   1/20     3/103  M3039   17:02  5:29 
    4  1195 Glendon Zimmerman    25 M   3/28     4/103  M2029   17:59  5:48 
    5  1194 Brandon Zimmerman    23 M   4/28     5/103  M2029   18:29  5:57 
    6  1178 Josh Wenger          13 M   1/7      6/103  M0114   19:14  6:12 
    7  1621 Stephen Glick        20 M   5/28     7/103  M2029   19:20  6:14 
    8  1146 Matt Snader          21 M   6/28     8/103  M2029   19:25  6:15 
    9  1016 Trevor Book          26 M   7/28     9/103  M2029   19:25  6:15 
   10  1079 James Krupa          49 M   1/14    10/103  M4049   19:29  6:17 
   11  1198 Neal Walsh           47 M   2/14    11/103  M4049   19:57  6:26 
   12  1190 Lucas Messner        33 M   2/20    12/103  M3039   20:01  6:27 
   13  1049 Michael Gerhart      49 M   3/14    13/103  M4049   20:08  6:29 
   14  1627 Aaron Esh               M           14/103          20:26  6:35 
   15  1045 Douglas Fitzkee      57 M   1/18    15/103  M5059   20:27  6:35 
   16  1184 Jess Gockley         34 F   1/27     1/92   F3039   20:29  6:36 
   17  1123 Neal Redcay          26 M   8/28    16/103  M2029   20:32  6:37 
   18  1200 Jake Kelly           16 M   1/3     17/103  M1519   20:44  6:41 
   19  1018 Keith Bortz          38 M   3/20    18/103  M3039   20:47  6:42 
   20  1191 Tom Wingard          59 M   2/18    19/103  M5059   20:56  6:45 
   21  1067 Stephen Huyard       27 M   9/28    20/103  M2029   21:07  6:48 
   22  1133 Jesse Rutledge       24 M  10/28    21/103  M2029   21:16  6:51 
   23  1043 Rick Fellenbaum      48 M   4/14    22/103  M4049   21:28  6:55 
   24  1165 Neil Weaver          20 M  11/28    23/103  M2029   21:30  6:56 
   25  1179 Don Morrison         65 M   1/8     24/103  M6069   21:31  6:56 
   26  1182 Dalton Oberholtzer   30 M   4/20    25/103  M3039   21:42  7:00 
   27  1063 Cody Harris          27 M  12/28    26/103  M2029   21:46  7:01 
   28  1059 Liz Harmon           44 F   1/12     2/92   F4049   21:55  7:04 
   29  1180 Kirby Smith          61 M   2/8     27/103  M6069   22:05  7:07 
   30  1636 Kyle Zook            24 M  13/28    28/103  M2029   22:05  7:07 
   31  1131 Jim Roche            53 M   3/18    29/103  M5059   22:10  7:08 
   32  1628 Amos Esh                M           30/103          22:22  7:12 
   33  1193 Jesse Glick          28 M  14/28    31/103  M2029   22:24  7:13 
   34  1168 Eric Westcott        48 M   5/14    32/103  M4049   22:24  7:13 
   35  1097 Devin Meckley        29 M  15/28    33/103  M2029   22:31  7:15 
   36  1199 Kevin Monaghan       56 M   4/18    34/103  M5059   22:45  7:20 
   37  1148 Eric Solbrig         43 M   6/14    35/103  M4049   22:45  7:20 
   38  1044 Christopher Felter   25 M  16/28    36/103  M2029   22:51  7:22 
   39  1145 Kevin Snader         21 M  17/28    37/103  M2029   22:57  7:23 
   40  1051 Faith Goodwin        43 F   2/12     3/92   F4049   23:00  7:25 
   41  1151 Mark Southam         51 M   5/18    38/103  M5059   23:05  7:26 
   42  1149 Sebastian Solbrig    14 M   2/7     39/103  M0114   23:09  7:27 
   43  1041 Kent Echternach      50 M   6/18    40/103  M5059   23:09  7:27 
   44  1622 Jordan Engel         26 M  18/28    41/103  M2029   23:21  7:31 
   45  1055 Angie Hardenbrook    32 F   2/27     4/92   F3039   23:22  7:32 
   46  1177 Thomas Wenger        17 M   2/3     42/103  M1519   23:34  7:35 
   47  1014 Rebecca Bleil        26 F   1/24     5/92   F2029   23:36  7:36 
   48  1107 Donna Ornosky        53 F   1/11     6/92   F5059   23:38  7:37 
   49  1054 Diana Griffiths      44 F   3/12     7/92   F4049   23:45  7:39 
   50  1161 Stephen Walter       55 M   7/18    43/103  M5059   23:47  7:40 
   51  1019 Darren Bowman        47 M   7/14    44/103  M4049   23:50  7:41 
   52  1137 Wyatt Schwanger      16 M   3/3     45/103  M1519   23:51  7:41 
   53  1141 Roger Shirey         51 M   8/18    46/103  M5059   23:54  7:42 
   54  1196 Karen Gassmann       22 F   2/24     8/92   F2029   24:05  7:45 
   55  1104 Ashton Nussbaum      20 F   3/24     9/92   F2029   24:08  7:46 
   56  1119 Bob Quinlivan        63 M   3/8     47/103  M6069   24:43  7:58 
   57  1035 Susan Diefenderfer   57 F   2/11    10/92   F5059   25:04  8:05 
   58  1118 Steven Pysher        23 M  19/28    48/103  M2029   25:14  8:08 
   59  1626 April Bak               F           11/92           25:17  8:08 
   60  1038 Bill Doherty         70 M   1/2     49/103  M7099   25:23  8:11 
   61  1189 Kayla Gerhart        16 F   1/8     12/92   F1519   25:37  8:15 
   62  1138 Michael Sebergandio  33 M   5/20    50/103  M3039   25:42  8:17 
   63  1042 Rick Eckert          46 M   8/14    51/103  M4049   25:44  8:17 
   64  1192 Joan Yungnger        51 F   3/11    13/92   F5059   25:46  8:18 
   65  1174 Devyn Zimmerman      25 F   4/24    14/92   F2029   25:50  8:19 
   66  1039 Scott Dunkelberger   30 M   6/20    52/103  M3039   25:50  8:19 
   67  1060 Zachary Harmon       26 M  20/28    53/103  M2029   25:56  8:21 
   68  1171 Sarah Worobey        26 F   5/24    15/92   F2029   25:57  8:22 
   69  1135 Coy Schwanger        10 M   3/7     54/103  M0114   25:58  8:22 
   70  1002 Sandra Anson         39 F   3/27    16/92   F3039   26:05  8:24 
   71  1128 Darren Reynolds      51 M   9/18    55/103  M5059   26:08  8:25 
   72  1064 Jason Hegedus        25 M  21/28    56/103  M2029   26:20  8:29 
   73  1009 David Berstecher     36 M   7/20    57/103  M3039   26:30  8:32 
   74  1091 J Edward Martin      59 M  10/18    58/103  M5059   26:34  8:33 
   75  1197 Andrea Martin        27 F   6/24    17/92   F2029   26:40  8:35 
   76  1110 Tom Parker           39 M   8/20    59/103  M3039   26:44  8:37 
   77  1090 Dorlee Martin        44 F   4/12    18/92   F4049   26:44  8:37 
   78  1158 Andrew Vensko        25 M  22/28    60/103  M2029   26:47  8:38 
   79  1072 Phyllis Keil         54 F   4/11    19/92   F5059   26:49  8:38 
   80  1129 Duane Reynolds       54 M  11/18    61/103  M5059   26:55  8:40 
   81  1050 Charissa Gift        37 F   4/27    20/92   F3039   26:55  8:40 
   82  1176 Hinda Zolj           29 F   7/24    21/92   F2029   26:55  8:40 
   83  1047 Lisa Fuller          28 F   8/24    22/92   F2029   26:56  8:40 
   84  1088 Matthew Markulik     33 M   9/20    62/103  M3039   26:57  8:41 
   85  1087 Jessica Markulik     32 F   5/27    23/92   F3039   26:57  8:41 
   86  1124 Michael Reever       53 M  12/18    63/103  M5059   27:02  8:42 
   87  1033 Zach Dennison        11 M   4/7     64/103  M0114   27:07  8:44 
   88  1031 Kristen Dennison     39 F   6/27    24/92   F3039   27:07  8:44 
   89  1065 Amanda Hicks         32 F   7/27    25/92   F3039   27:08  8:44 
   90  1160 Julia Walter         15 F   2/8     26/92   F1519   27:25  8:50 
   91  1112 Ken Paul             44 M   9/14    65/103  M4049   27:26  8:50 
   92  1073 Anita Kelly          54 F   5/11    27/92   F5059   27:27  8:50 
   93  1154 Chris Swigert        32 M  10/20    66/103  M3039   27:37  8:54 
   94  1095 Curt McCracken       52 M  13/18    67/103  M5059   27:39  8:54 
   95  1071 Emily Karreman       12 F   1/3     28/92   F0114   27:49  8:58 
   96  1077 Kirstie Knaur        24 F   9/24    29/92   F2029   27:55  8:59 
   97  1007 Johan Berger         52 M  14/18    68/103  M5059   28:02  9:02 
   98  1175 Shalynn Zimmerman    16 F   3/8     30/92   F1519   28:03  9:02 
   99  1098 Jesse Mertz          29 M  23/28    69/103  M2029   28:09  9:04 
  100  1619 Leah Mehl            26 F  10/24    31/92   F2029   28:11  9:05 
  101  1075 Ben Kemmerer         27 M  24/28    70/103  M2029   28:13  9:05 
  102  1132 Jacqueline Russo     25 F  11/24    32/92   F2029   28:20  9:07 
  103  1625 Wesley Zeiset        32 M  11/20    71/103  M3039   28:30  9:11 
  104  1121 Kendra Ranck         24 F  12/24    33/92   F2029   28:35  9:12 
  105  1155 Keith Swigert        32 M  12/20    72/103  M3039   28:55  9:19 
  106  1139 Deanna Shaub         23 F  13/24    34/92   F2029   28:56  9:19 
  107  1108 Madhu Pankaj         33 M  13/20    73/103  M3039   28:58  9:20 
  108  1188 Lori Gerhart            F           35/92           29:02  9:21 
  109  1172 Eric Ziemer          25 M  25/28    74/103  M2029   29:03  9:21 
  110  1624 Tiffany Hurst        21 F  14/24    36/92   F2029   29:08  9:23 
  111  1096 Chloe McLewee        16 F   4/8     37/92   F1519   29:09  9:23 
  112  1069 Helena Jarosz        15 F   5/8     38/92   F1519   29:10  9:24 
  113  1159 Lucie Vickers        27 F  15/24    39/92   F2029   29:11  9:24 
  114  1062 Renee Harper         26 F  16/24    40/92   F2029   29:14  9:25 
  115  1630 Justin Johnson          M           75/103          29:15  9:25 
  116  1623 Becky Engel          26 F  17/24    41/92   F2029   29:17  9:26 
  117  1092 Jason Martin         31 M  14/20    76/103  M3039   29:21  9:27 
  118  1150 George Solyak        60 M   4/8     77/103  M6069   29:24  9:28 
  119  1017 Rick Boone           64 M   5/8     78/103  M6069   29:24  9:28 
  120  1036 Mitch Dingess        29 M  26/28    79/103  M2029   29:26  9:29 
  121  1074 Melissa Kelly        37 F   8/27    42/92   F3039   29:34  9:31 
  122  1081 Michael Lichty       32 M  15/20    80/103  M3039   29:35  9:32 
  123  1024 Kait Butterbaugh     26 M  27/28    81/103  M2029   29:37  9:32 
  124  1032 Peyton Dennison      10 M   5/7     82/103  M0114   29:40  9:33 
  125  1030 Bob Dennison         68 M   6/8     83/103  M6069   29:40  9:33 
  126  1120 Barbara Raifsnider   53 F   6/11    43/92   F5059   29:53  9:38 
  127  1140 Angelina Shertz      30 F   9/27    44/92   F3039   29:57  9:39 
  128  1162 Lindsey Watkins      12 F   2/3     45/92   F0114   30:00  9:40 
  129  1058 Brent Hardy          30 M  16/20    84/103  M3039   30:02  9:40 
  130  1057 Alexandria Hardy     28 F  18/24    46/92   F2029   30:03  9:41 
  131  1080 Dennis Lackey        76 M   2/2     85/103  M7099   30:14  9:44 
  132  1026 Beth Clymer          32 F  10/27    47/92   F3039   30:16  9:45 
  133  1003 Jennifer Atkins      35 F  11/27    48/92   F3039   30:18  9:45 
  134  1102 Stephanie Moyer      43 F   5/12    49/92   F4049   30:54  9:57 
  135  1181 Shana Jodan          37 F  12/27    50/92   F3039   30:57  9:58 
  136  1099 James Mertz Jr       33 M  17/20    86/103  M3039   30:57  9:58 
  137  1068 Robert Jackson       63 M   7/8     87/103  M6069   31:13 10:03 
  138  1136 Jesse Schwanger      13 M   6/7     88/103  M0114   31:18 10:05 
  139  1094 Nicole Martin        39 F  13/27    51/92   F3039   31:42 10:13 
  140  1093 Joseph Martin        11 M   7/7     89/103  M0114   31:42 10:13 
  141  1106 Joy Obyrne           49 F   6/12    52/92   F4049   32:15 10:23 
  142  1011 Christine Binkley    41 F   7/12    53/92   F4049   32:41 10:31 
  143  1008 Bob Berstecher       63 M   8/8     90/103  M6069   32:47 10:33 
  144  1164 Laura Weaver         30 F  14/27    54/92   F3039   32:57 10:37 
  145  1163 Amy Weaver           20 F  19/24    55/92   F2029   32:58 10:37 
  146  1006 Terry Benedict       57 M  15/18    91/103  M5059   33:06 10:40 
  147  1078 Melissa Krall        54 F   7/11    56/92   F5059   33:14 10:42 
  148  1157 Brittni Treichler    24 F  20/24    57/92   F2029   33:20 10:44 
  149  1076 Becky Kerreman       39 F  15/27    58/92   F3039   33:23 10:45 
  150  1070 Tim Johns            47 M  10/14    92/103  M4049   33:36 10:49 
  151  1028 Gordon Denlinger     51 M  16/18    93/103  M5059   33:43 10:52 
  152  1029 Mariah Denlinger     17 F   6/8     59/92   F1519   33:44 10:52 
  153  1086 Paul Lukridge        40 M  11/14    94/103  M4049   33:50 10:54 
  154  1084 Allie Lukridge       10 F   3/3     60/92   F0114   33:50 10:54 
  155  1085 Anita Lukridge       40 F   8/12    61/92   F4049   33:50 10:54 
  156  1152 Emily Spence         26 F  21/24    62/92   F2029   34:07 10:59 
  157  1153 Jennifer Spence      32 F  16/27    63/92   F3039   34:23 11:04 
  158  1010 Maggie Best          35 F  17/27    64/92   F3039   34:37 11:09 
  159  1637 J.C. Remsberg        48 M  12/14    95/103  M4049   35:32 11:27 
  160  1142 Victoria Shupe       36 F  18/27    65/92   F3039   35:37 11:28 
  161  1115 Earl Prinkey         44 M  13/14    96/103  M4049   35:52 11:33 
  162  1001 Diti Aich            32 F  19/27    66/92   F3039   36:44 11:50 
  163  1109 Georgia Parker       39 F  20/27    67/92   F3039   36:58 11:54 
  164  1167 Chelsea Weiler       18 F   7/8     68/92   F1519   37:03 11:56 
  165  1144 Amy Smith            57 F   8/11    69/92   F5059   38:23 12:22 
  166  1103 Kevin Neuman         43 M  14/14    97/103  M4049   39:04 12:35 
  167  1166 Stephanie Weaver     42 F   9/12    70/92   F4049   39:09 12:36 
  168  1125 Chris Reilly         52 F   9/11    71/92   F5059   39:22 12:41 
  169  1126 Nicole Reilly        27 F  22/24    72/92   F2029   39:23 12:41 
  170  1147 Adam Snyder          31 M  18/20    98/103  M3039   39:25 12:42 
  171  1117 Danielle Pritz       25 F  23/24    73/92   F2029   39:38 12:46 
  172  1048 Jessica Gehman       32 F  21/27    74/92   F3039   40:02 12:54 
  173  1114 Elizabeth Phillippy  24 F  24/24    75/92   F2029   40:12 12:57 
  174  1013 Sam Blaydon          27 M  28/28    99/103  M2029   40:13 12:57 
  175  1053 Moe Green            36 M  19/20   100/103  M3039   40:50 13:09 
  176  1052 Amy Green            38 F  22/27    76/92   F3039   40:51 13:09 
  177  1122 Abby Rankin          38 F  23/27    77/92   F3039   41:17 13:18 
  178  1005 Meaghan Austin       15 F   8/8     78/92   F1519   41:18 13:18 
  179  1101 Maureen Meyer        67 F   1/3     79/92   F6069   41:20 13:19 
  180  1183 Debra Garner         34 F  24/27    80/92   F3039   41:43 13:26 
  181  1127 Jenn Reppert         37 F  25/27    81/92   F3039   42:13 13:36 
  182  1037 Diane Diprinzio      59 F  10/11    82/92   F5059   42:57 13:50 
  183  1130 Henry Robinson       54 M  17/18   101/103  M5059   42:57 13:50 
  184  1170 Lorinda Willner      41 F  10/12    83/92   F4049   43:56 14:09 
  185  1186 Vicki Deets             F           84/92           44:05 14:12 
  186  1187 Michelle Coldentz       F           85/92           44:06 14:12 
  187  1185 Penny Hemsley        48 F  11/12    86/92   F4049   44:07 14:12 
  188  1116 Laura Prinkey        39 F  26/27    87/92   F3039   44:48 14:26 
  189  1027 Francine Coy         63 F   2/3     88/92   F6069   44:49 14:26 
  190  1023 Amanda Buckel        30 F  27/27    89/92   F3039   44:50 14:26 
  191  1173 Neal Ziemer          52 M  18/18   102/103  M5059   45:44 14:44 
  192  1015 Trudy Boley          57 F  11/11    90/92   F5059   46:39 15:01 
  193  1022 Pat Buch             60 F   3/3     91/92   F6069   46:40 15:01 
  194  1083 Keeli Looper         45 F  12/12    92/92   F4049   49:08 15:49 
  195  1629 Dann Marulnda        33 M  20/20   103/103  M3039   54:39 17:36 




                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1  1082 Cooper Linde          16:08  5:12  27 
    2  1105 Justin O'Brien        16:13  5:14  26 
    3  1056 Kyle Hardenbrook      17:02  5:29  32 
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1  1184 Jess Gockley          20:29  6:36  34 
    2  1059 Liz Harmon            21:55  7:04  44 
    3  1051 Faith Goodwin         23:00  7:25  43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     6   19:14  6:12  1178 Josh Wenger          13 
    2    42   23:09  7:27  1149 Sebastian Solbrig    14 
    3    69   25:58  8:22  1135 Coy Schwanger        10 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1    95   27:49  8:58  1071 Emily Karreman       12 
    2   128   30:00  9:40  1162 Lindsey Watkins      12 
    3   154   33:50 10:54  1084 Allie Lukridge       10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    18   20:44  6:41  1200 Jake Kelly           16 
    2    46   23:34  7:35  1177 Thomas Wenger        17 
    3    52   23:51  7:41  1137 Wyatt Schwanger      16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    61   25:37  8:15  1189 Kayla Gerhart        16 
    2    90   27:25  8:50  1160 Julia Walter         15 
    3    98   28:03  9:02  1175 Shalynn Zimmerman    16 
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4   17:59  5:48  1195 Glendon Zimmerman    25 
    2     5   18:29  5:57  1194 Brandon Zimmerman    23 
    3     7   19:20  6:14  1621 Stephen Glick        20 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    47   23:36  7:36  1014 Rebecca Bleil        26 
    2    54   24:05  7:45  1196 Karen Gassmann       22 
    3    55   24:08  7:46  1104 Ashton Nussbaum      20 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    12   20:01  6:27  1190 Lucas Messner        33 
    2    19   20:47  6:42  1018 Keith Bortz          38 
    3    26   21:42  7:00  1182 Dalton Oberholtzer   30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    45   23:22  7:32  1055 Angie Hardenbrook    32 
    2    70   26:05  8:24  1002 Sandra Anson         39 
    3    81   26:55  8:40  1050 Charissa Gift        37 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    10   19:29  6:17  1079 James Krupa          49 
    2    11   19:57  6:26  1198 Neal Walsh           47 
    3    13   20:08  6:29  1049 Michael Gerhart      49 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    49   23:45  7:39  1054 Diana Griffiths      44 
    2    77   26:44  8:37  1090 Dorlee Martin        44 
    3   134   30:54  9:57  1102 Stephanie Moyer      43 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    15   20:27  6:35  1045 Douglas Fitzkee      57 
    2    20   20:56  6:45  1191 Tom Wingard          59 
    3    31   22:10  7:08  1131 Jim Roche            53 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    48   23:38  7:37  1107 Donna Ornosky        53 
    2    57   25:04  8:05  1035 Susan Diefenderfer   57 
    3    64   25:46  8:18  1192 Joan Yungnger        51 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    25   21:31  6:56  1179 Don Morrison         65 
    2    29   22:05  7:07  1180 Kirby Smith          61 
    3    56   24:43  7:58  1119 Bob Quinlivan        63 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   179   41:20 13:19  1101 Maureen Meyer        67 
    2   189   44:49 14:26  1027 Francine Coy         63 
    3   193   46:40 15:01  1022 Pat Buch             60 
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    1    60   25:23  8:11  1038 Bill Doherty         70 
    2   131   30:14  9:44  1080 Dennis Lackey        76 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: