Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2016 11:20 AM
                    Nike/Henderson Invitational - 5/6/2016                     
                             Henderson High School                             
                                West Chester PA                                
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS (49) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    344 Brissett, Chanel                 Cheltenham            13.09 
  2    339 Goode, Aviana                    Bay Shore             14.17 
  3    377 Brooks, Yasmin                   Susquehanna           14.19 
  4    345 Langley-Walker, Madison          Cheltenham            14.28 
  5    370 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va          14.63 
  6    280 Lucey, Cameron                   Padua Academ          15.14 
  7    366 Cintron, Taliah                  Padua Academ          15.15 
  8    360 Martinez, Nissa                  Martin Luthe          15.20 
  9    349 Berecz, Evelyn                   DT East               15.20 
 10    367 Braun, Brittany                  Penn Manor            15.20 
 11    355 McKoy, Teasha                    GFS                   15.80 
 12    372 Marini, Keri                     Phoenixville          15.90 
 13    346 Anderson, Haley                  Christopher           15.97 
 14    356 Desipio, Rebecca                 Hatboro Hors          16.06 
 15    350 Mcdevitt, Taylor                 DT East               16.12 
 16    363 Schell, Hannah                   Northeastern          16.15 
 17    385 Kauffman, Sammy                  Wilson (3)            16.48 
 18    364 Donahue, Genevieve               Owen J. Robe          16.50 
 19    338 Johnson, Zada                    (Cd East) Ce          16.66 
 20    376 Sigler, Jordan                   Spring Ford           16.79 
 21    365 Sapp, Avery                      Owen J. Robe          16.80 
 22    361 Dungan, Abbey                    Methacton             16.80 
 23    368 Harthan, Sarah                   Penn Manor            16.80 
 24    380 Gomma, Nacera                    WC East               16.83 
 25    348 Swope, Keyra                     Dallastown            16.90 
 26    347 Kiel, Megan                      Conestoga Va          16.90 
 27    378 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            16.94 
 28    342 Heiber, Gretchen                 Central Buck          17.06 
 29    379 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            17.07 
 30    357 Dang, Lynn                       Hershey               17.10 
 31    375 Johnson, Renee                   Spring Ford           17.16 
 32    383 Davidsdottir, Dagny              Westtown Sch          17.30 
 33    381 Gohn, Rebecca                    West York Ar          17.30 
 34    362 McClure, Caitlyn                 Methacton             17.30 
 35    382 Gross, Claudia                   West York Ar          17.40 
 36    374 Romaniello, Cara                 Souderton Ar          17.50 
 37    373 Williams, Chyane                 Polytech Hig          17.54 
 38    351 Hirth, Haley                     DT West               17.58 
 39    341 Burke, Fiona                     Bishop Shana          17.60 
 40    384 Jones, Courtney                  Wilson (3)            17.67 
 41    359 Monaco, Mikella                  Lake Lehman           17.70 
 42    358 Berholtz, Sarah                  Lake Lehman           17.70 
 43    354 Hermance, Jamie                  GA                    17.74 
 44    352 O'Neil, Steffani                 DT West               17.76 
 45    343 Sanford, Kimmie                  Central Buck          17.85 
 46    371 Cunningham, Johnnie              Phoenixville          17.89 
 47    340 Martinez, Erica                  Bay Shore             17.92 
 48    369 Schlatsa, Jocelyn                Perkiomen Va          17.94 
 49    353 Lambert, Chrissy                 Emmaus                17.94 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS (48) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    415 Cooney, Billy                    Solanco               14.54 
  2    391 Bermudez, Aanyah                 Conestoga Va          14.60 
  3    397 Goodman, Devon                   GA                    14.72 
  4    390 Wolfe, Josh                      Christopher           14.79 
  5    396 Garland, Kyle                    GA                    15.00 
  6    393 Atwood, Justin                   Dallastown            15.01 
  7    408 Burnett, Dylan                   Penn Charter          15.08 
  8    432 Thenga, Jordan                   Wilson (3)            15.20 
  9    422 Lindner, Sam                     The Haverfor          15.27 
 10    421 Pressley, Bobby                  Susquehanna           15.38 
 11    412 Magee, Dudley                    Polytech Hig          15.46 
 12    386 Perry, Antoine                   (Cd East) Ce          15.48 
 13    411 Tran, Andy                       Phoenixville          15.49 
 14    418 Chapman, Stephen                 Spring Ford           15.63 
 15    400 Willen, Jackson                  Hershey               15.70 
 16    405 McGinley, Chris                  Methacton             15.76 
 17    395 Darkes, Luke                     Eastern Leba          15.80 
 18    392 Humphreville, Tyler              Conestoga Va          15.80 
 19    433 Thenga, Trevor                   Wilson (3)            15.87 
 20    406 Jonassaint, Jonathon             Muhlenberg            15.90 
 21    419 Patterson, Earl                  Springside C          16.04 
 22    416 Sieving, Kevin                   Souderton Ar          16.06 
 23    394 McMillan, Jawaun                 Dallastown            16.07 
 24    399 Allegrinni, Mario                Hershey               16.10 
 25    420 Scalia, Michael                  St. Mark's H          16.19 
 26    427 Maness, Ryan                     Washington T          16.20 
 27    403 Becattini, Mike                  LaSalle Coll          16.24 
 28    410 Pidgeon, Colin                   Perkiomen Va          16.25 
 29    387 Blake, Jordan                    Abington              16.42 
 30    428 Saddic, John                     WC East               16.50 
 31    426 brookins, tyler                  Washington T          16.50 
 32    413 Pace, Christian                  Pottsgrove            16.50 
 33    423 Steele, Byrce                    Tunkhannock           16.60 
 34    414 Yuchmimiuk, Nate                 Pottsgrove            16.60 
 35    429 Webb, Charlie                    WC East               16.68 
 36    425 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            16.70 
 37    430 Guy-Mozenter, Noah               Henderson             16.71 
 38    402 Beavers, Zack                    LaSalle Coll          16.79 
 39    401 Ciaccia, Joe                     Lake Lehman           16.80 
 40    431 Marshall, Ay'Jaun                West York Ar          16.80 
 41    407 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe          16.80 
 42    424 Papatti, Amit                    Unionville            16.84 
 43    398 Lentz, Jack                      GFS                   16.92 
 44    417 Breish, Matthew                  Spring Ford           16.93 
 45    404 Costantini, Sebastian            Malvern Prep          16.94 
 46    409 McLaughlin, Pat                  Penn Charter          17.21 
 47    389 McCarthy, Connor                 Avon Grove            17.70 
 48    388 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            17.90 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS (66) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    285 Collier, Alicia                  Penncrest             12.22 
  2    314 Evans, Alysha                    Susquehanna           12.30 
  3    265 Prusacki, Lauren                 Methacton             12.30 
  4    273 Williamson, Lauren               Northeastern          12.40 
  5    272 Cook, Jonae                      Norristown            12.40 
  6    247 Hamilton, Sarah                  Hershey               12.50 
  7    313 Burton, Jada                     Susquehanna           12.50 
  8    218 Owens, Riyana                    Dallastown            12.50 
  9    312 Allen, Marjia                    Susquehanna           12.50 
 10    244 Foote, Rohanna                   Harriton              12.58 
 11    336 Tolentino, Arlene                Wilson (3)            12.60 
 12    288 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va          12.62 
 13    324 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       WC East               12.67 
 14    245 Rotibi, Iyabode                  Hatboro Hors          12.70 
 15    234 Mcleod-White, Sidney             Friends' Cen          12.70 
 16    282 Washington, Aniah                Penn Manor            12.70 
 17    189 Mosley, Tatum                    (Cd East) Ce          12.70 
 18    263 Domenick, Amy                    Methacton             12.70 
 19    264 Groth, Kelly                     Methacton             12.70 
 20    241 McKoy, Portia                    GFS                   12.71 
 21    286 Boone, Niasia                    Pennsbury             12.75 
 22    287 Sanghanphet, Worada              Pennsbury             12.77 
 23    206 Ronald, Samantha                 Central Buck          12.80 
 24    217 Gold, Carsyn                     Dallastown            12.80 
 25    193 Spencer, Rorie                   Abington              12.80 
 26    281 Stackhouse, Sarah                Penn Manor            12.80 
 27    246 Chodos, Kelly                    Hershey               12.80 
 28    250 Young, Gloria                    Imhotep Inst          12.94 
 29    224 Nuttall, Emma                    DT East               12.99 
 30    298 Randleman, Diana                 Pottsgrove            12.99 
 31    202 Plevyak, Paige                   Bishop Shana          13.00 
 32    335 Peck, Bailey                     Wilson (3)            13.00 
 33    321 Gaddis, Aviana                   Warwick               13.00 
 34    274 Kissell, Krista                  Notre Dame E          13.04 
 35    205 Rodebaugh, Molly                 Central Buck          13.06 
 36    296 Lerro, Jackie                    Pope John Pa          13.10 
 37    302 Braeunig, Sydney                 Souderton Ar          13.10 
 38    223 Mikulich, Leah                   DT East               13.16 
 39    333 Williams, Aryon                  West York Ar          13.18 
 40    280 Lucey, Cameron                   Padua Academ          13.20 
 41    293 Magee, Janelle                   Polytech Hig          13.20 
 42    212 Bouder, Sydney                   Conestoga Va          13.20 
 43    307 Muhammad, Nia                    Spring Ford           13.21 
 44    271 Boone, Nya                       Norristown            13.22 
 45    249 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina             Imhotep Inst          13.24 
 46    308 O'Connor, Ally                   Spring Ford           13.26 
 47    253 Supey, Katie                     Lake Lehman           13.30 
 48    330 Turner, Nia                      Rustin                13.36 
 49    306 Warner, Lela                     South Willia          13.37 
 50    292 Brickhouse, Talasia              Polytech Hig          13.39 
 51    303 McFadden, Isis                   Souderton Ar          13.39 
 52    315 Osuagwu, Ony                     Tatnall               13.40 
 53    279 Deutsch, Darby                   Padua Academ          13.40 
 54    275 Cobb, Shaylan                    Owen J. Robe          13.40 
 55    290 Nock, Deyshia                    Phil-Mont Ch          13.42 
 56    230 Ra'oof, Kenya                    Emmaus                13.44 
 57    237 Hackley, Katie                   GA                    13.44 
 58    231 White, Kiyae                     Emmaus                13.44 
 59    240 Kastenberg, Emily                GFS                   13.45 
 60    201 Murphy, Neve                     Bishop Shana          13.48 
 61    329 Barkman, Taylor                  Rustin                13.49 
 62    210 Durham, Jada                     Conestoga             13.50 
 63    198 Nugent, Keonjah                  Bay Shore             13.50 
 64    209 Drennan, Ann                     Conestoga             13.50 
 65    196 Eisenhardt, Elizabeth            Avon Grove            13.84 
 66    192 Morrell, Marianna                Abington              13.97 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS (83) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    191 Brown, Shyheim                   (Cd East) Ce          10.70 
  2    257 Headen, Charles                  LaSalle Coll          10.75 
  3    229 Anspach, Ethan                   Eastern Leba          10.80 
  4    236 Brown, Jeff                      Friends' Cen          10.80 
  5    268 Shaffer, Nick                    Methacton             10.92 
  6    207 Kratz, Austin                    Christopher           10.95 
  7    227 Jennings, Jeremy                 DT East               10.96 
  8    256 Eubanks, Winston                 LaSalle Coll          10.96 
  9    214 Miller, Andrew                   Conestoga Va          11.00 
 10    233 Hope, Nick                       Fleetwood Ar          11.00 
 11    225 Gwoah, Mike                      DT East               11.00 
 12    226 Hammond, Kameron                 DT East               11.00 
 13    323 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T          11.00 
 14    200 James, Anthony                   Bay Shore             11.00 
 15    266 Bilicic, Griffin                 Methacton             11.00 
 16    258 Johnson, Kyle                    LaSalle Coll          11.05 
 17    190 Amin, Amin                       (Cd East) Ce          11.10 
 18    319 Sims, Micah                      The Haverfor          11.10 
 19    235 Bell, Asa                        Friends' Cen          11.10 
 20    334 Kauffman, Shane                  West York Ar          11.10 
 21    219 Centeno, Edgar                   Dallastown            11.10 
 22    267 Keenan, James                    Methacton             11.10 
 23    248 Shea, Jack                       Hershey               11.20 
 24    322 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T          11.20 
 25    301 Hopkins, Eric                    Solanco               11.20 
 26    220 Spencer Patterson, Kalen         Dallastown            11.20 
 27    260 Skipper-Barnett, Vincent         Lower Merion          11.22 
 28    252 Wells, Christopher               Imhotep Inst          11.24 
 29    270 Smith, Najee                     Muhlenberg            11.27 
 30    216 Mazlin, Sean                     CR North              11.27 
 31    326 Gaspard, Stalyzas                WC East               11.28 
 32    295 Reed, Douglas                    Polytech Hig          11.30 
 33    284 Richardson, Blane                Penn Manor            11.30 
 34    283 McElheny, Theoren                Penn Manor            11.30 
 35    255 Eury, Nick                       Lake Lehman           11.30 
 36    215 Condon, Sean                     CR North              11.30 
 37    318 Hudson, Aaron                    The Haverfor          11.30 
 38    213 Barbon, Jose                     Conestoga Va          11.30 
 39    300 Pravetz, Devin                   Smithtown Ea          11.30 
 40    238 Cartwright II, Kasseem           GA                    11.32 
 41    211 Orozco, Nico                     Conestoga             11.34 
 42    299 Calhoun, Ashon                   Pottsgrove            11.40 
 43    254 Borger, Trey                     Lake Lehman           11.40 
 44    331 Frazier, Brandon                 Rustin                11.40 
 45    332 Toney, Bryan                     Rustin                11.40 
 46    337 Martinez, Angel                  Wilson (3)            11.40 
 47    221 Poad, Brian                      Delaware Mil          11.40 
 48    228 Bills, A.J.                      DT West               11.42 
 49    259 Hall, Ahmad                      Lower Merion          11.44 
 50    261 Boyle, Brian                     Malvern Prep          11.45 
 51    320 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            11.46 
 52    208 Bah, Oumar                       Church Farm           11.46 
 53    269 Brown, Josiah                    Muhlenberg            11.47 
 54    278 Davis, Tim                       Oxford Area           11.47 
 55    251 Phillips, Tyrone                 Imhotep Inst          11.49 
 56    325 Cooper, Jared                    WC East               11.49 
 57    317 Saunders, Sully                  Tatnall               11.50 
 58    277 Pron, Matt                       Owen J. Robe          11.50 
 59    194 Davis-McNeil, Darryl             Abington              11.51 
 60    316 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               11.51 
 61    289 Heimbach, Evan                   Perkiomen Va          11.51 
 62    311 Telemaque, Justin                Springside C          11.54 
 63    199 Creekmore, Lashawn               Bay Shore             11.54 
 64    327 Pathisseril, Michael             Henderson             11.55 
 65    294 Dyer, Anwar                      Polytech Hig          11.55 
 66    328 Preston, Cj                      Henderson             11.58 
 67    309 Carbone, Chris                   Spring Ford           11.58 
 68    297 D'Ambrosio, Kyle                 Pope John Pa          11.60 
 69    203 Hamlin, Corey                    Caravel Acad          11.60 
 70    276 Hendershot, Gavin                Owen J. Robe          11.60 
 71    291 Johnson, Anthony                 Phil-Mont Ch          11.60 
 72    242 Reitano, Manny                   GFS                   11.62 
 73    222 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar          11.62 
 74    305 Nguyen, Pennington               Souderton Ar          11.64 
 75    304 McDonough, Jared                 Souderton Ar          11.64 
 76    195 Hanton, David                    Abington              11.64 
 77    310 Gentile, Robert                  Springside C          11.64 
 78    262 DiTrolio, Phil                   Malvern Prep          11.64 
 79    239 Ganges, Donovan                  GA                    11.64 
 80    232 McPherson, Izaiah                Emmaus                11.64 
 81    243 Shah, Silas                      GFS                   11.64 
 82    204 Larkins, Josiah                  Caravel Acad          11.65 
 83    197 Billig, Jeffrey                  Avon Grove            11.80 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS (59) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    481 Pressley, Dasia                  Pennsbury             23.52 
  2    478 Peace, Kouri                     Pennridge             23.74 
  3    445 Crosby, Alexis                   Cheltenham            24.50 
  4    444 Barnes, Bria                     Cheltenham            25.07 
  5    468 Duffy, Caroline                  Methacton             25.14 
  6    459 Dorsey, Jenae                    Franklin Hig          25.21 
  7    482 Churchville, Cheyenne            Perkiomen Va          25.31 
  8    475 Myers, Teneisha                  Owen J. Robe          25.38 
  9    473 Sanders, Siani                   Norristown            25.62 
 10    463 Dorsey, Avani                    Imhotep Inst          25.65 
 11    272 Cook, Jonae                      Norristown            25.70 
 12    462 Epler, Lauren                    Hershey               25.70 
 13    446 Lewis, Brielle                   Cheltenham            25.76 
 14    488 Jackson, Cara                    Souderton Ar          25.80 
 15    247 Hamilton, Sarah                  Hershey               25.90 
 16    472 Day, Sheila                      Norristown            26.20 
 17    282 Washington, Aniah                Penn Manor            26.20 
 18    324 Edwards-Lofland, Dominique       WC East               26.29 
 19    241 McKoy, Portia                    GFS                   26.38 
 20    250 Young, Gloria                    Imhotep Inst          26.44 
 21    336 Tolentino, Arlene                Wilson (3)            26.44 
 22    189 Mosley, Tatum                    (Cd East) Ce          26.47 
 23    477 Miller, Makayla                  Penn Manor            26.50 
 24    480 Hackman, Madison                 Pennsbury             26.50 
 25    469 Fazio, Gianna                    Methacton             26.53 
 26    509 Salako, Eyitope                  Wilson (3)            26.57 
 27    500 Graybill, Leah                   Warwick               26.60 
 28    455 Newkirk, Jai                     DT West               26.70 
 29    496 Woods, Kayla                     Tatnall               26.74 
 30    434 Harrison, Brionne                (Cd East) Ce          26.74 
 31    479 Allen, Taylor                    Pennsbury             26.76 
 32    492 Nowakowski, Lily                 Spring Ford           26.77 
 33    454 Jennings, Serena                 DT East               26.77 
 34    218 Owens, Riyana                    Dallastown            26.80 
 35    234 Mcleod-White, Sidney             Friends' Cen          26.83 
 36    453 Hall, Nakira                     DT East               26.84 
 37    275 Cobb, Shaylan                    Owen J. Robe          26.88 
 38    296 Lerro, Jackie                    Pope John Pa          26.91 
 39    321 Gaddis, Aviana                   Warwick               27.00 
 40    273 Williamson, Lauren               Northeastern          27.06 
 41    315 Osuagwu, Ony                     Tatnall               27.10 
 42    298 Randleman, Diana                 Pottsgrove            27.13 
 43    212 Bouder, Sydney                   Conestoga Va          27.20 
 44    465 Ford, Rebecca                    Lake Lehman           27.20 
 45    499 Latham, Victoria                 Unionville            27.23 
 46    460 Smooth, Tierra                   Franklin Hig          27.24 
 47    442 Barker, Lauren                   Central Buck          27.27 
 48    489 Latta, Janae                     Souderton Ar          27.30 
 49    506 Langan, Aisling                  Henderson             27.32 
 50    237 Hackley, Katie                   GA                    27.34 
 51    461 Macneal, Eliza                   GFS                   27.35 
 52    307 Muhammad, Nia                    Spring Ford           27.39 
 53    476 Bader, Elizabeth                 Padua Academ          27.40 
 54    441 Allen, Brittany                  Central Buck          27.45 
 55    448 Lockhart, Anne                   Conestoga             27.50 
 56    447 Diehl, Lauren                    Conestoga             27.50 
 57    485 Seeney, Rachel                   Polytech Hig          27.50 
 58    484 Johnson, Julia                   Phil-Mont Ch          27.50 
 59    193 Spencer, Rorie                   Abington              27.79 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS (84) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    227 Jennings, Jeremy                 DT East               21.73 
  2    207 Kratz, Austin                    Christopher           21.74 
  3    435 Arp, Aaron                       (Cd East) Ce          21.83 
  4    464 Jones-Roundtree, Ade             Imhotep Inst          21.84 
  5    457 McLemore, Joshua                 DT West               21.91 
  6    256 Eubanks, Winston                 LaSalle Coll          22.02 
  7    268 Shaffer, Nick                    Methacton             22.04 
  8    233 Hope, Nick                       Fleetwood Ar          22.16 
  9    257 Headen, Charles                  LaSalle Coll          22.20 
 10    226 Hammond, Kameron                 DT East               22.39 
 11    502 Harpel, Ian                      Warwick               22.47 
 12    238 Cartwright II, Kasseem           GA                    22.54 
 13    225 Gwoah, Mike                      DT East               22.58 
 14    508 Jones, Kavond                    Henderson             22.59 
 15    270 Smith, Najee                     Muhlenberg            22.60 
 16    503 Reamon, Charles                  Washington T          22.60 
 17    252 Wells, Christopher               Imhotep Inst          22.64 
 18    216 Mazlin, Sean                     CR North              22.70 
 19    510 McAndrew, Sean                   Wilson (3)            22.70 
 20    214 Miller, Andrew                   Conestoga Va          22.76 
 21    258 Johnson, Kyle                    LaSalle Coll          22.77 
 22    236 Brown, Jeff                      Friends' Cen          22.80 
 23    283 McElheny, Theoren                Penn Manor            22.80 
 24    323 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T          22.90 
 25    450 Tracy, Justin                    Dallastown            22.97 
 26    284 Richardson, Blane                Penn Manor            23.00 
 27    505 Wahn, Andrew                     WC East               23.00 
 28    220 Spencer Patterson, Kalen         Dallastown            23.01 
 29    199 Creekmore, Lashawn               Bay Shore             23.08 
 30    438 Barnett, Noah                    Canton Area           23.10 
 31    486 Lemma, Aaron                     Pope John Pa          23.10 
 32    215 Condon, Sean                     CR North              23.12 
 33    490 Mills, Brendan                   Souderton Ar          23.13 
 34    294 Dyer, Anwar                      Polytech Hig          23.14 
 35    269 Brown, Josiah                    Muhlenberg            23.20 
 36    235 Bell, Asa                        Friends' Cen          23.20 
 37    334 Kauffman, Shane                  West York Ar          23.20 
 38    300 Pravetz, Devin                   Smithtown Ea          23.20 
 39    211 Orozco, Nico                     Conestoga             23.24 
 40    456 Alleyne, Ian                     DT West               23.24 
 41    320 Nash, Elan                       Unionville            23.29 
 42    501 Gates, Daniel                    Warwick               23.30 
 43    498 Walker, Carnel                   The Haverfor          23.35 
 44    316 Osuagwu, Ike                     Tatnall               23.38 
 45    452 Weston, Myles                    Delaware Mil          23.40 
 46    228 Bills, A.J.                      DT West               23.41 
 47    443 Schaffner, Brendan               Central Daup          23.44 
 48    261 Boyle, Brian                     Malvern Prep          23.48 
 49    439 Bak, Jayson                      Caravel Acad          23.48 
 50    507 Cooper, Myles                    Henderson             23.50 
 51    495 McDowell, Sam                    Springside C          23.54 
 52    190 Amin, Amin                       (Cd East) Ce          23.56 
 53    451 Butler, Sean                     Delaware Mil          23.60 
 54    332 Toney, Bryan                     Rustin                23.60 
 55    458 Myers, Lubens                    Emmaus                23.64 
 56    437 Wursthorn, Keenan                Archmere Aca          23.64 
 57    222 Verna, Charlie                   Devon Prepar          23.65 
 58    440 Bowe, Zandrew                    Caravel Acad          23.65 
 59    436 Smith, Emitt                     Abington              23.66 
 60    243 Shah, Silas                      GFS                   23.66 
 61    309 Carbone, Chris                   Spring Ford           23.70 
 62    248 Shea, Jack                       Hershey               23.70 
 63    470 Jones, Max                       Methacton             23.70 
 64    494 Ferry, Hunter                    Springside C          23.74 
 65    295 Reed, Douglas                    Polytech Hig          23.78 
 66    487 Lohr, Matthew                    Pope John Pa          23.80 
 67    317 Saunders, Sully                  Tatnall               23.80 
 68    491 Threeton, Dominick               South Willia          23.81 
 69    493 Horrocks, Evan                   Spring Ford           23.86 
 70    504 O'Hara, Joseph                   WC East               23.89 
 71    483 Trommello, Brandon               Perkiomen Va          23.90 
 72    277 Pron, Matt                       Owen J. Robe          23.90 
 73    497 Stallworth, Ben                  The Haverfor          24.00 
 74    449 Koenig, Will                     Conestoga Va          24.00 
 75    474 Fields, Akeem                    Norristown            24.01 
 76    200 James, Anthony                   Bay Shore             24.01 
 77    467 Boyle, Kevin                     Malvern Prep          24.04 
 78    276 Hendershot, Gavin                Owen J. Robe          24.10 
 79    232 McPherson, Izaiah                Emmaus                24.14 
 80    242 Reitano, Manny                   GFS                   24.17 
 81    466 Cooke, Rashaun                   Lower Merion          24.17 
 82    305 Nguyen, Pennington               Souderton Ar          24.24 
 83    471 Eidel, Gideon                    New Hope-Sol          24.52 
 84    195 Hanton, David                    Abington              24.61 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lower Merion  'A'                                    9:43.81 
  2  Central Bucks West  'A'                              9:46.00 
  3  Twin Valley  'A'                                     9:50.12 
  4  DT East  'A'                                         9:50.24 
  5  Friends' Central  'A'                                9:54.62 
  6  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 9:54.81 
  7  Villa Maria Academy  'A'                             9:57.42 
  8  Unionville  'A'                                     10:03.84 
  9  West York Area  'A'                                 10:04.90 
 10  Radnor  'A'                                         10:09.89 
 11  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                      10:15.00 
 12  Dallastown  'A'                                     10:17.41 
 13  WC East  'A'                                        10:17.56 
 14  Spring Ford  'A'                                    10:20.00 
 15  DT West  'A'                                        10:22.11 
 16  Padua Academy  'A'                                  10:25.00 
 17  Methacton  'A'                                      10:29.00 
 18  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               10:30.00 
 19  Westtown School  'A'                                10:43.05 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                      10:44.70 
 21  Canton Area  'A'                                    10:46.71 
 22  Rustin  'A'                                         10:49.59 
 23  Pottsgrove  'A'                                     10:50.00 
 24  Polytech High School  'A'                           10:55.20 
 25  Archmere Academy  'A'                               11:10.00 
 26  Souderton Area  'A'                                 11:15.00 
 27  Gtown Friends  'A'                                        NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS (31)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abington  'A'                                        7:57.17 
  2  DT East  'A'                                         8:07.05 
  3  Pennsbury  'A'                                       8:13.21 
  4  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:15.00 
  5  Methacton  'A'                                       8:15.35 
  6  Twin Valley  'A'                                     8:17.50 
  7  Kennett  'A'                                         8:18.22 
  8  Dallas  'A'                                          8:19.00 
  9  Henderson  'A'                                       8:24.00 
 10  Masterman  'A'                                       8:24.93 
 11  Spring Ford  'A'                                     8:25.00 
 12  Polytech High School  'A'                            8:25.58 
 13  Conestoga Valley  'A'                                8:25.94 
 14  DT West  'A'                                         8:26.55 
 15  Norristown  'A'                                      8:28.52 
 16  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                               8:30.00 
 17  WC East  'A'                                         8:30.00 
 18  LaSalle College High School  'A'                     8:36.00 
 19  Dallastown  'A'                                      8:38.40 
 20  Friends' Central  'A'                                8:39.00 
 21  Pottsgrove  'A'                                      8:40.00 
 22  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 8:45.00 
 23  Unionville  'A'                                      8:45.00 
 24  Malvern Prep  'A'                                    8:50.00 
 25  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                8:50.00 
 26  Martin Luther King HS  'A'                           8:50.70 
 27  Christopher Dock  'A'                                8:54.95 
 28  Devon Preparatory School  'A'                        9:00.00 
 29  Souderton Area  'A'                                  9:02.88 
 30  Caravel Academy  'A'                                 9:12.30 
 31  Gtown Friends  'A'                                        NT 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS (95)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     62 Wilkinson, Gabrielle             Friends' Cen        4:53.20 
  2    103 Olivere, Lydia                   Padua Academ        4:53.72 
  3    110 Sargent, Olivia                  Pennsbury           4:54.15 
  4     52 Planck, Emma                     DT West             4:56.99 
  5     61 Burd, Emily                      Friends' Cen        5:02.38 
  6    186 Willingmyre, Alison              Wilson (3)          5:02.40 
  7    154 Hays, Keelin                     Tatnall             5:03.83 
  8     39 Rome, Ally                       Dallas              5:05.15 
  9    111 Sauer, Maddie                    Pennsbury           5:05.52 
 10     23 Landis, Maddison                 Christopher         5:05.97 
 11     30 Shultz, Dominique                Conestoga           5:07.00 
 12    109 Kirk, Lizzy                      Pennsbury           5:07.63 
 13     98 Brunton, Allison                 Owen J. Robe        5:08.00 
 14    152 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             5:08.31 
 15     70 Neborg, Nicole                   Hatboro Hors        5:09.85 
 16    149 Honrath, Nora                    St. John Via        5:11.32 
 17    139 Bonaventure, Emily               Souderton Ar        5:11.34 
 18     67 Greene, Tasha                    Harriton            5:12.00 
 19     56 Dalton, Abby                     Emmaus              5:13.70 
 20    160 Edwards, Elizabeth               Unionville          5:13.94 
 21    161 McGovern, Madison                Unionville          5:14.00 
 22     12 Reilly, Caelyn                   Bay Shore           5:14.87 
 23    116 Daniels, Michele                 Perkiomen Va        5:15.00 
 24     21 Harmar, Lila                     Cheltenham          5:15.00 
 25    171 Leone, Rebekah                   Washington T        5:15.00 
 26     72 Demko, Andrea                    Hershey             5:15.39 
 27    144 Smith, Emily                     Spring Ford         5:16.08 
 28    167 Shields, Samantha                Warwick             5:16.40 
 29    143 Marchini, Isabella               Spring Ford         5:16.78 
 30    145 Vledder, Julia                   Spring Ford         5:16.83 
 31     11 Pirkl, Anna                      Bay Shore           5:17.14 
 32     96 Warrender, Maddie                Northeastern        5:17.58 
 33    166 Echternach, Erika                Warwick             5:17.70 
 34    104 Olivere, Maddie                  Padua Academ        5:18.08 
 35     88 Kovacs, Kerry                    Lower Morela        5:18.74 
 36     47 VanBlunk, Lexi                   DT East             5:20.11 
 37     63 DeRusso, Jackie                  GA                  5:20.20 
 38    153 Hardin, Olivia                   Tatnall             5:20.44 
 39     48 VanBlunk, Maddy                  DT East             5:21.40 
 40     73 Mortensen, Taylor                Hershey             5:24.00 
 41     34 Frasch, Maddy                    Conrad Weise        5:24.00 
 42     89 Mancoridis, Marina               Masterman           5:24.80 
 43    117 Stolpe, Hannah                   Perkiomen Va        5:25.00 
 44    105 Smith, Emily                     Penn Charter        5:25.00 
 45     77 Fry, Jade                        Lake Lehman         5:25.04 
 46      1 Krebs, Makenna                   (Cd East) Ce        5:26.50 
 47    127 Cooper, Olivia                   Radnor              5:26.63 
 48      6 Jacobs, Molly                    Avon Grove          5:26.73 
 49     19 Keyte, Jillian                   Central Buck        5:26.84 
 50    170 Fath, Christina                  Washington T        5:27.00 
 51    141 House, Jaela                     South Willia        5:28.12 
 52     15 Jennings, Randi                  Canton Area         5:28.55 
 53     22 Kluchinski, Catherine            Cheltenham          5:29.00 
 54    185 Rudderow, Elizabeth              Wilson (3)          5:29.33 
 55     60 Patrick, Mckenzie                Franklin Hig        5:29.50 
 56     57 Durrwachter, Katrina             Emmaus              5:29.72 
 57    159 Horan, Meghan                    Twin Valley         5:29.76 
 58    128 Havertine, Julia                 Radnor              5:31.94 
 59    165 Tomasello, Kirsten               Villa Maria         5:32.30 
 60     51 Codd, Sarah                      DT West             5:32.38 
 61    138 Bell, Elisabeth                  Souderton Ar        5:32.86 
 62     91 Konkoly, Abby                    Methacton           5:33.00 
 63     90 Mancoridis, Viki                 Masterman           5:33.30 
 64     10 Peck, Ally                       Bay Shore           5:33.57 
 65    177 Kitchen, Courtney                Henderson           5:33.98 
 66     64 Hennessy, Anna                   GA                  5:34.30 
 67     29 DeSantis, Emily                  Conestoga           5:34.74 
 68     99 Hansell, Emily                   Owen J. Robe        5:35.00 
 69    123 Costello, Julia                  Pope John Pa        5:35.00 
 70     76 Sharp, Julia                     Kennett             5:35.40 
 71    136 Perry, Morgan                    Solanco             5:35.99 
 72    135 Johnson, Cortney                 Solanco             5:36.50 
 73    176 Carreras, Kelly                  Henderson           5:37.23 
 74     55 Brubaker, Lily                   Eastern Leba        5:37.40 
 75     75 Dawyot, Claire                   Kennett             5:37.60 
 76    124 Williamson, Kelly                Pope John Pa        5:38.42 
 77     78 Hutsko, Julia                    Lake Lehman         5:39.30 
 78     86 Hassman, Rowan                   Lower Merion        5:39.46 
 79     20 Ritzmann, Sonia                  Central Buck        5:39.63 
 80      7 Smyth, Lindsay                   Avon Grove          5:40.03 
 81     35 Stolzfus, Abbey                  Conrad Weise        5:40.30 
 82     80 Murphy, Sarah                    Lansdale Cat        5:40.35 
 83    174 Johnson, Holly                   WC East             5:41.09 
 84    181 Landow, Ligia                    Rustin              5:41.20 
 85     85 Graham, Melissa                  Lower Merion        5:43.20 
 86    180 Eller, Casey                     Rustin              5:43.47 
 87     24 McCloskey, Camryn                Christopher         5:43.79 
 88     16 Peyton, Kathryn                  Caravel Acad        5:44.51 
 89     81 Rock, Lindsay                    Lansdale Cat        5:44.52 
 90     43 Miller, Gina                     Delaware Mil        5:45.00 
 91     44 Sliney, Julia                    Delaware Mil        5:45.00 
 92     92 Sobeck, Rebecca                  Methacton           5:45.00 
 93     71 Quinn, Kelsey                    Hatboro Hors        5:45.00 
 94    164 Corr, Caroline                   Villa Maria         5:45.10 
 95    107 McGroarty, Amy                   Penncrest           5:46.71 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    129 Hally, Andrew                    Salesianum S        4:14.84 
  2     53 Barton, Ryan                     DT West             4:18.09 
  3     83 Grant, Patrick                   LaSalle Coll        4:18.55 
  4    156 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             4:19.30 
  5     82 Addison, Evan                    LaSalle Coll        4:19.99 
  6     84 Price, Brendan                   LaSalle Coll        4:23.05 
  7     38 Heintz, Ben                      CR North            4:23.30 
  8    131 Forsyth, Andrew                  Severna Park        4:23.55 
  9     59 Paradise, Ryan                   Emmaus              4:23.93 
 10    183 Hontz, Brandon                   Rustin              4:24.00 
 11      8 Ilgenfritz, Jake                 Avon Grove          4:24.43 
 12    179 Smucker, Spencer                 Henderson           4:24.57 
 13    130 Walker, John                     Salesianum S        4:24.57 
 14    108 Angelina, Joseph                 Penncrest           4:25.00 
 15    162 DelVecchio, Michael              Unionville          4:25.02 
 16    142 Crawley, Hunter                  South Willia        4:25.55 
 17      2 Good, Jake                       Abington            4:26.01 
 18     74 Sullivan, Andrew                 Hershey             4:26.10 
 19    132 Gelfand, Kasey                   Severna Park        4:28.30 
 20    118 Montgomery, Jeff                 Perkiomen Va        4:28.50 
 21     14 Kolimago, Chris                  Bishop Shana        4:28.65 
 22     37 Haas, Tim                        CR North            4:28.80 
 23     36 Earley, Sam                      CR North            4:29.00 
 24     26 Mihalak, Colin                   Coatesville         4:29.59 
 25    101 Van Helmond, Abe                 Owen J. Robe        4:31.00 
 26    178 Downing, Jack                    Henderson           4:31.24 
 27      3 Troemel, Christian               Abington            4:31.63 
 28    119 Styer, Adam                      Perkiomen Va        4:32.10 
 29    134 Sidlauskas, Marius               Smithtown Ea        4:32.73 
 30     69 Terwiesch, Jan                   Harriton            4:33.00 
 31     13 Breslin, Seamus                  Bishop Shana        4:33.64 
 32    133 Blauvelt, Matthew                Smithtown Ea        4:33.74 
 33    112 Bortman, Ari                     Pennsbury           4:33.78 
 34    168 Cassamajor, Drayk                Warwick             4:34.60 
 35     45 Hahn, Padraig                    Delaware Mil        4:35.00 
 36     68 Herriott, Bruce                  Harriton            4:35.00 
 37     87 Herrmann, Charlie                Lower Merion        4:35.24 
 38    148 Concannon, Will                  Springside C        4:35.44 
 39    106 Pollio-Barbee, Harper            Penn Charter        4:35.66 
 40     93 Leggin, Justin                   Methacton           4:36.18 
 41     65 Riley, Colin                     GFS                 4:36.52 
 42     17 Hamilton, Austyn                 Caravel Acad        4:37.21 
 43     54 Kaiser, Evan                     DT West             4:37.31 
 44    188 Schoener, Will                   Wilson (3)          4:38.10 
 45    137 Hodgson, Liam                    Solanco             4:38.20 
 46     66 Stassen, Daniel                  GFS                 4:38.23 
 47    155 Balthis, Brendan                 Tatnall             4:38.55 
 48    163 Deutsch, Connor                  Unionville          4:39.00 
 49     42 Summers, Liam                    Daniel Boone        4:39.01 
 50    169 Shields, Connor                  Warwick             4:39.19 
 51    187 Royko, Evan                      Wilson (3)          4:39.25 
 52    113 Kersten, Eric                    Pennsbury           4:39.40 
 53    146 Power, Patrick                   Spring Ford         4:39.56 
 54     40 Wyandt, Josh                     Dallas              4:39.99 
 55     18 Puharic, Jacob                   Caravel Acad        4:40.00 
 56     46 Martinez, Zach                   Delaware Mil        4:40.00 
 57    172 Kulis, Drew                      Washington T        4:40.10 
 58    115 Scratchard, Jed                  Pennsbury           4:40.12 
 59    147 Schweitzer, Matt                 Spring Ford         4:40.38 
 60    125 Drager, Joesph                   Pottsgrove          4:40.90 
 61    122 Shaw, Mike                       Phoenixville        4:41.00 
 62    150 Armour, Peter                    Strath Haven        4:41.12 
 63    151 Hodges, Ethan                    Strath Haven        4:41.12 
 64     94 Ritchie, Sean                    Methacton           4:41.34 
 65     31 Borska, Henry                    Conestoga           4:41.43 
 66     32 Bowman, Danny                    Conestoga Va        4:41.80 
 67      5 McIntyre, Kyle                   Archmere Aca        4:42.00 
 68    157 Calvelli, Anthony                The Haverfor        4:42.00 
 69    121 Schaaf, Christian                Phoenixville        4:42.00 
 70     28 Wagaman, Connor                  Concord High        4:42.00 
 71    182 Demis, Ryan                      Rustin              4:42.12 
 72     58 Adams, Ian                       Emmaus              4:42.20 
 73     49 Dommel, Braden                   DT East             4:42.54 
 74    102 Sumner, Matt                     Oxford Area         4:42.65 
 75      4 Bale, Seth                       Archmere Aca        4:43.00 
 76     41 Murray, Zach                     Daniel Boone        4:43.00 
 77     27 McIlvaine, Eli                   Concord High        4:43.00 
 78    120 Hin, Aaron                       Phoenixville        4:43.00 
 79     95 Peshek, Matt                     New Hope-Sol        4:43.09 
 80     97 Hake, Noah                       Northeastern        4:43.42 
 81     25 Leahan, Ryan                     Coatesville         4:43.67 
 82    173 Tursi, Alex                      Washington T        4:44.00 
 83    158 Gregory, Mark                    The Haverfor        4:44.00 
 84    126 Neeson, Michael                  Pottsgrove          4:44.00 
 85      9 Rineer, Ronny                    Avon Grove          4:44.13 
 86    140 Russell, Kyle                    Souderton Ar        4:44.24 
 87     50 Francella, Ryan                  DT East             4:44.66 
 88     33 Brubaker, Preston                Conestoga Va        4:44.90 
 89    114 Merriman, Ryan                   Pennsbury           4:45.00 
 90     79 Sabol, Chris                     Lake Lehman         4:45.00 
 91    100 Hillegas, Will                   Owen J. Robe        4:45.00 
 92    175 Brennan, Sean                    WC East             4:45.42 
 93    184 Schroll, Connor                  West York Ar        4:45.69 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS (64)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    478 Peace, Kouri                     Pennridge             56.24 
  2    761 Heil, Monica                     St. John Via          57.00 
  3    473 Sanders, Siani                   Norristown            57.30 
  4    314 Evans, Alysha                    Susquehanna           57.75 
  5    736 Shronk, Morgan                   Owen J. Robe          58.20 
  6    760 DiFrancesco, Katie               St. John Via          58.21 
  7    775 Maturani, Haley                  Henderson             58.49 
  8    313 Burton, Jada                     Susquehanna           59.00 
  9    695 Darko, Alexis                    Delaware Mil          59.00 
 10    753 Frustino, Sue                    Souderton Ar          59.02 
 11    764 Gaines, Myah                     Susquehanna           59.05 
 12    665 Heath, Marissa                   Abington              59.11 
 13    679 Logue, Aly                       Central Buck          59.20 
 14    745 Pendrak, Rachel                  Perkiomen Va          59.24 
 15    462 Epler, Lauren                    Hershey               59.50 
 16    733 Guy, Charity                     Norristown            59.75 
 17    664 Carabba, Sophia                  Abington              59.75 
 18    639 Boggs, Lorraine                  Norristown          1:00.00 
 19    476 Bader, Elizabeth                 Padua Academ        1:00.02 
 20    711 Paynter, Maliyah                 Hershey             1:00.05 
 21    666 Henry, Jasmine                   Abington            1:00.06 
 22    708 O'Hara, Kelsey                   GA                  1:00.07 
 23    279 Deutsch, Darby                   Padua Academ        1:00.23 
 24    684 Sellig, Courtney                 Conestoga           1:00.24 
 25    685 Twomey, Anna                     Conestoga           1:00.24 
 26    683 Holmes, Lila                     Conestoga           1:00.24 
 27    730 Hebron, Saloni                   Neshaminy           1:00.24 
 28    686 Wertz, Emily                     Conestoga           1:00.24 
 29    769 Williamson, Emily                Warwick             1:00.40 
 30    720 Ebby, Ellie                      Lower Merion        1:00.40 
 31    477 Miller, Makayla                  Penn Manor          1:00.50 
 32    455 Newkirk, Jai                     DT West             1:00.65 
 33    729 Boyd, Michaela                   Neshaminy           1:00.73 
 34    674 Kelly, Ally                      Bishop Shana        1:00.76 
 35    716 Kubiski, Haley                   Lake Lehman         1:00.89 
 36    264 Groth, Kelly                     Methacton           1:00.90 
 37    741 Kitchin, Megan                   Penncrest           1:00.94 
 38    649 Plate, Bridgit                   Pope John Pa        1:01.00 
 39    274 Kissell, Krista                  Notre Dame E        1:01.00 
 40    774 Cornuet, Ellie                   Henderson           1:01.10 
 41    500 Graybill, Leah                   Warwick             1:01.30 
 42    706 Schoenfeld, Nyssa                Friends' Cen        1:01.50 
 43    670 Laforce, Hannah                  Bay Shore           1:01.52 
 44    671 Singer, Nia                      Bay Shore           1:01.60 
 45    727 Ramsden, Angela                  Methacton           1:01.70 
 46    698 Salavitabar, Sara                DT East             1:01.82 
 47    680 Roth, Darby                      Central Buck        1:01.90 
 48    689 Castronova, Sarah                Conestoga Va        1:01.93 
 49    767 Duplass, Elizabeth               Twin Valley         1:01.97 
 50    697 Oritiz, Vanessa                  DT East             1:01.98 
 51    690 Musser, Kristen                  Conestoga Va        1:02.22 
 52    772 Towell, Sydney                   WC East             1:02.44 
 53    714 Mentzer, Kelsey                  Kennett             1:02.51 
 54    739 Harsh, Briana                    Penn Manor          1:02.53 
 55    618 Woods, Abbie                     Christopher         1:02.71 
 56    735 DiCesare, Bridget                Owen J. Robe        1:02.80 
 57    754 Plinke, Samantha                 Souderton Ar        1:02.80 
 58    241 McKoy, Portia                    GFS                 1:02.87 
 59    724 Dorin, Shynera                   Martin Luthe        1:02.88 
 60    771 MacPherson, Melissa              WC East             1:03.00 
 61    749 Gray, Danielle                   Polytech Hig        1:03.00 
 62    702 Logan, Nehnelle                  DT West             1:03.13 
 63    744 Monostra, Amanda                 Perkiomen Va        1:03.22 
 64    742 Zerr, Emmily                     Penncrest           1:04.36 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    457 McLemore, Joshua                 DT West               48.60 
  2    703 Alleyne, Nate                    DT West               49.00 
  3    672 Mann, Kaleb                      Bay Shore             49.33 
  4    718 Nelson, Peter                    LaSalle Coll          49.61 
  5    768 Powers, Daniel                   Unionville            49.62 
  6    502 Harpel, Ian                      Warwick               49.70 
  7    508 Jones, Kavond                    Henderson             49.75 
  8    676 Hughes, Keegan                   Bishop Shana          49.77 
  9    726 Mathis, Tyreek                   Martin Luthe          50.08 
 10    693 Welde, Mike                      CR North              50.22 
 11    464 Jones-Roundtree, Ade             Imhotep Inst          50.26 
 12    734 Reynolds, Nate                   Norristown            50.30 
 13    692 Suarez, Victor                   Conestoga Va          50.40 
 14    743 Teal, James                      Penncrest             50.47 
 15    673 Ridges, Justin                   Bay Shore             50.50 
 16    699 Gill, Mitchell                   DT East               50.52 
 17    669 Sooknanan, Aaron                 Abington              50.56 
 18    756 Crosbie, Colin                   Spring Ford           50.57 
 19    712 Paynter, Chris                   Hershey               50.60 
 20    667 Broadus, Keion                   Abington              50.80 
 21    694 Logie, Michael                   Delaware Cou          50.80 
 22    717 McDonough, Jack                  LaSalle Coll          50.89 
 23    778 Klenner, Julian                  Westtown Sch          50.90 
 24    503 Reamon, Charles                  Washington T          50.90 
 25    762 Higgins, Chris                   St. Mark's H          50.95 
 26    725 Marshall, Edward                 Martin Luthe          51.00 
 27    719 O'Neill, Ryan                    LaSalle Coll          51.00 
 28    776 Cover, Josh                      Henderson             51.14 
 29    700 Hogan, Tim                       DT East               51.14 
 30    704 Eldridge, Austin                 Eastern Leba          51.20 
 31    701 Leadbeater, Tom                  DT East               51.22 
 32    327 Pathisseril, Michael             Henderson             51.24 
 33    438 Barnett, Noah                    Canton Area           51.30 
 34    678 Mohammed, Faruk                  Caravel Acad          51.40 
 35    668 Frazier, Orion                   Abington              51.51 
 36    757 Scarcelle, Stone                 Spring Ford           51.57 
 37    713 Brunson, Christian               Imhotep Inst          51.61 
 38    738 Wright, Corey                    Owen J. Robe          51.70 
 39    681 Wise, Zach                       Central Daup          51.84 
 40    758 Uba, Tyler                       Spring Ford           51.88 
 41    759 Ferry, R.                        Springside C          51.94 
 42    466 Cooke, Rashaun                   Lower Merion          51.96 
 43    751 Smith, Josh                      Polytech Hig          52.00 
 44    746 Randall, Darnell                 Perkiomen Va          52.00 
 45    451 Butler, Sean                     Delaware Mil          52.00 
 46    486 Lemma, Aaron                     Pope John Pa          52.00 
 47    777 Covert, Billy                    Rustin                52.00 
 48    765 Scales, Charlie                  The Haverfor          52.10 
 49    709 Schwemler, Eli                   GFS                   52.25 
 50    773 Marcozzi, Jake                   WC East               52.30 
 51    731 Hebron, Savion                   Neshaminy             52.34 
 52    707 Ahebee, Auguste                  Friends' Cen          52.35 
 53    501 Gates, Daniel                    Warwick               52.39 
 54    763 Tynes, Matt                      St. Mark's H          52.45 
 55    715 Seay, Jasper                     Kennett               52.50 
 56    705 McFarland, Sean                  Emmaus                52.54 
 57    779 Patel, Kapil                     Wilson (3)            52.57 
 58    752 Mitchem, Dennis                  Solanco               52.60 
 59    740 Nina, Marcos                     Penn Manor            52.80 
 60    510 McAndrew, Sean                   Wilson (3)            52.82 
 61    677 Grant, Matthew                   Caravel Acad          52.82 
 62    470 Jones, Max                       Methacton             52.88 
 63    747 O'Neal, Sean                     Phoenixville          52.90 
 64    675 Fromhartz, Seamus                Bishop Shana          52.91 
 65    732 Slattery, Thomas                 New Hope-Sol          53.00 
 66    750 Besong, Lucas                    Polytech Hig          53.00 
 67    691 Burkholder, Ian                  Conestoga Va          53.00 
 68    766 Whaley, Dan                      The Haverfor          53.10 
 69    663 McFarland, James                 (Cd East) Ce          53.10 
 70    504 O'Hara, Joseph                   WC East               53.20 
 71    737 Ott, Connor                      Owen J. Robe          53.20 
 72    755 Doucet, Nick                     Souderton Ar          53.24 
 73    682 Bracey, Seth                     Concord High          53.27 
 74    748 Snyder, Wesley                   Phoenixville          53.30 
 75    770 Charalabidis, George             Washington T          53.30 
 76    728 Eleskandarani, Kareem            Methacton             53.31 
 77    710 Broome, Kendall                  Hammond High          53.38 
 78    722 Francis, Tyler                   Malvern Prep          53.44 
 79    696 Shannon, Daniel                  Devon Prepar          53.44 
 80    148 Concannon, Will                  Springside C          53.44 
 81    723 Leach, TyGee                     Malvern Prep          53.44 
 82    688 Youssaf, Alyan                   Conestoga             53.50 
 83    687 Morgan, Mack                     Conestoga             53.50 
 84    721 Rhoden, Romaine                  Lower Merion          53.53 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS (31)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  48.46 
  2  Methacton  'A'                                         48.61 
  3  Pennsbury  'A'                                         49.03 
  4  Penn Manor  'A'                                        49.60 
  5  DT East  'A'                                           49.84 
  6  Spring Ford  'A'                                       50.65 
  7  Souderton Area  'A'                                    50.73 
  8  West York Area  'A'                                    51.10 
  9  Friends' Central  'A'                                  51.13 
 10  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   51.33 
 11  Central Bucks West  'A'                                51.34 
 12  Penncrest  'A'                                         51.34 
 13  Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                   51.37 
 14  Polytech High School  'A'                              51.40 
 15  Wilson (3)  'A'                                        51.45 
 16  Abington  'A'                                          51.87 
 17  Unionville  'A'                                        51.92 
 18  Franklin High School  'A'                              51.99 
 19  Kennett  'A'                                           52.22 
 20  Martin Luther King HS  'A'                             52.58 
 21  Padua Academy  'A'                                     52.80 
 22  South Williamsport  'A'                                52.93 
 23  Rustin  'A'                                            53.01 
 24  WC East  'A'                                           53.24 
 25  Lake Lehman  'A'                                       53.30 
 26  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                   53.50 
 27  Bay Shore  'A'                                         53.50 
 28  Emmaus  'A'                                            53.54 
 29  Avon Grove  'A'                                        54.08 
 30  Archmere Academy  'A'                                  55.85 
 31  St. John Vianney HS  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Methacton  'A'                                         42.60 
  2  Dallastown  'A'                                        42.60 
  3  DT West  'A'                                           43.10 
  4  Conestoga Valley  'A'                                  43.40 
  5  Penn Manor  'A'                                        43.40 
  6  Lake Lehman  'A'                                       43.50 
  7  Unionville  'A'                                        43.70 
  8  Polytech High School  'A'                              43.75 
  9  Solanco  'A'                                           43.76 
 10  LaSalle College High School  'A'                       43.79 
 11  CR North  'A'                                          43.96 
 12  The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                     43.98 
 13  Lower Merion  'A'                                      44.35 
 14  Wilson (3)  'A'                                        44.37 
 15  Spring Ford  'A'                                       44.57 
 16  Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                            44.80 
 17  WC East  'A'                                           44.86 
 18  Souderton Area  'A'                                    44.98 
 19  Kennett  'A'                                           45.00 
 20  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  45.00 
 21  West York Area  'A'                                    45.09 
 22  Hershey  'A'                                           45.20 
 23  Henderson  'A'                                         45.25 
 24  Bay Shore  'A'                                         45.28 
 25  Washington Twp HS  'A'                                 45.28 
 26  Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                    45.48 
 27  Emmaus  'A'                                            45.64 
 28  Archmere Academy  'A'                                  45.67 
 29  Martin Luther King HS  'A'                             45.74 
 30  Christopher Dock  'A'                                  46.09 
 31  Avon Grove  'A'                                        46.20 
 32  Pottsgrove  'A'                                        46.34 
 33  DT East  'A'                                           46.35 
 34  St. Mark's High School  'A'                            46.67 
 35  Malvern Prep  'A'                                      48.30 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    377 Brooks, Yasmin                   Susquehanna           43.29 
  2    366 Cintron, Taliah                  Padua Academ          43.62 
  3    345 Langley-Walker, Madison          Cheltenham            43.75 
  4    468 Duffy, Caroline                  Methacton             44.00 
  5    620 Sprague, Kiara                   Conestoga             46.00 
  6    649 Plate, Bridgit                   Pope John Pa          46.17 
  7    633 Higgins, Jordan                  Hatboro Hors          46.41 
  8    346 Anderson, Haley                  Christopher           46.79 
  9    280 Lucey, Cameron                   Padua Academ          46.80 
 10    263 Domenick, Amy                    Methacton             46.90 
 11    472 Day, Sheila                      Norristown            47.17 
 12    286 Boone, Niasia                    Pennsbury             47.85 
 13    378 Hastings, Lyndsay                Unionville            47.88 
 14    380 Gomma, Nacera                    WC East               48.06 
 15    631 Forman, Ava                      Friends' Cen          48.13 
 16    367 Braun, Brittany                  Penn Manor            48.40 
 17    652 Eberly, Jenevieve                Solanco               48.40 
 18    655 Mathis, Lexxie                   Tatnall               48.80 
 19    360 Martinez, Nissa                  Martin Luthe          48.84 
 20    639 Boggs, Lorraine                  Norristown            48.94 
 21    643 Fox, Kayla                       Perkiomen Va          48.94 
 22    619 Alleyne, Cierra                  Concord High          49.00 
 23    641 Bernatos, Katelyn                Owen J. Robe          49.10 
 24    624 Kuhn, Emma                       DT East               49.23 
 25    348 Swope, Keyra                     Dallastown            49.40 
 26    373 Williams, Chyane                 Polytech Hig          49.51 
 27    385 Kauffman, Sammy                  Wilson (3)            49.52 
 28    618 Woods, Abbie                     Christopher           49.59 
 29    627 Nolt, Jalissa                    Eastern Leba          49.60 
 30    350 Mcdevitt, Taylor                 DT East               49.62 
 31    634 Nortier, Mary-Anne               Hershey               49.70 
 32    379 Schenk, Sophie                   Unionville            49.84 
 33    630 Colavita, Michaela               Friends' Cen          49.90 
 34    622 Haldeman, Anna                   Conestoga Va          49.90 
 35    623 Nevels, Victoria                 Delaware Mil          50.00 
 36    461 Macneal, Eliza                   GFS                   50.03 
 37    656 Zammarchi, Ellen                 Tatnall               50.06 
 38    363 Schell, Hannah                   Northeastern          50.10 
 39    662 Band, Lexxy                      Rustin                50.15 
 40    629 Moore, Alina                     Franklin Hig          50.18 
 41    642 Donnelly, Rowen                  Owen J. Robe          50.30 
 42    646 Bierly, Sophie                   Phoenixville          50.39 
 43    640 Bradley, Micaela                 Northeastern          50.40 
 44    351 Hirth, Haley                     DT West               50.41 
 45    347 Kiel, Megan                      Conestoga Va          50.41 
 46    371 Cunningham, Johnnie              Phoenixville          50.44 
 47    636 Castor, Cora                     Lower Morela          50.46 
 48    384 Jones, Courtney                  Wilson (3)            50.50 
 49    342 Heiber, Gretchen                 Central Buck          50.50 
 50    644 Schlachta, Jordan                Perkiomen Va          50.50 
 51    381 Gohn, Rebecca                    West York Ar          50.50 
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS (55)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    415 Cooney, Billy                    Solanco               38.80 
  2    390 Wolfe, Josh                      Christopher           39.74 
  3    422 Lindner, Sam                     The Haverfor          39.75 
  4    391 Bermudez, Aanyah                 Conestoga Va          39.80 
  5    396 Garland, Kyle                    GA                    39.85 
  6    397 Goodman, Devon                   GA                    39.92 
  7    650 Underwood, Ky'lif                Pottsgrove            40.10 
  8    418 Chapman, Stephen                 Spring Ford           40.13 
  9    450 Tracy, Justin                    Dallastown            40.20 
 10    638 Lozinak, John                    Methacton             40.58 
 11    297 D'Ambrosio, Kyle                 Pope John Pa          40.70 
 12    507 Cooper, Myles                    Henderson             40.87 
 13    402 Beavers, Zack                    LaSalle Coll          40.99 
 14    412 Magee, Dudley                    Polytech Hig          41.26 
 15    628 Troutman, Blaine                 Eastern Leba          41.40 
 16    392 Humphreville, Tyler              Conestoga Va          41.55 
 17    420 Scalia, Michael                  St. Mark's H          41.59 
 18    421 Pressley, Bobby                  Susquehanna           41.90 
 19    387 Blake, Jordan                    Abington              42.00 
 20    632 Sanchez, Josh                    Hammond High          42.32 
 21    388 Ambrose, Evan                    Avon Grove            42.47 
 22    404 Costantini, Sebastian            Malvern Prep          42.50 
 23    431 Marshall, Ay'Jaun                West York Ar          42.50 
 24    425 Schenk, Benjamin                 Unionville            42.53 
 25    411 Tran, Andy                       Phoenixville          42.57 
 26    424 Papatti, Amit                    Unionville            42.60 
 27    653 Dombach, Kyle                    Solanco               42.70 
 28    617 Ortega, Justin                   Bay Shore             42.70 
 29    400 Willen, Jackson                  Hershey               42.74 
 30    432 Thenga, Jordan                   Wilson (3)            42.80 
 31    651 Schwarzkopf, Brian               Salesianum S          42.82 
 32    410 Pidgeon, Colin                   Perkiomen Va          42.86 
 33    625 DeLone, Zach                     DT East               42.87 
 34    398 Lentz, Jack                      GFS                   42.90 
 35    616 Smith, Tim                       Abington              42.93 
 36    389 McCarthy, Connor                 Avon Grove            42.93 
 37    657 Ridenhour, Joshua                The Haverfor          43.00 
 38    660 Washington, Manasseh             WC East               43.05 
 39    423 Steele, Byrce                    Tunkhannock           43.10 
 40    659 Overbeck, William                WC East               43.12 
 41    661 Armstrong, Gabe                  Henderson             43.16 
 42    413 Pace, Christian                  Pottsgrove            43.20 
 43    427 Maness, Ryan                     Washington T          43.20 
 44    487 Lohr, Matthew                    Pope John Pa          43.20 
 45    648 Smith, Nick                      Polytech Hig          43.20 
 46    419 Patterson, Earl                  Springside C          43.24 
 47    647 Chang, Brandon                   Phoenixville          43.28 
 48    635 Xu, Royce                        LaSalle Coll          43.34 
 49    658 Zingani, Alex                    Washington T          43.40 
 50    626 Ayambem, Tawo                    DT West               43.48 
 51    637 Franks, Ryan                     Malvern Prep          43.50 
 52    621 Tu, Yang                         Conestoga             43.50 
 53    645 Magee, Joshua                    Perkiomen Va          43.50 
 54    654 Langan, Richie                   St. Mark's H          43.50 
 55    433 Thenga, Trevor                   Wilson (3)            44.08 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run HS (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     62 Wilkinson, Gabrielle             Friends' Cen        2:09.72 
  2    793 Villalba, Maddie                 Central Buck        2:11.00 
  3    922 Juul, Anna                       Unionville          2:11.88 
  4    827 McNeil, Nyjari                   Franklin Hig        2:12.15 
  5    826 Crissman, Sarah                  Fleetwood Ar        2:14.09 
  6    782 Jawork, Kelly                    Abington            2:15.00 
  7    950 Ukpong, Nijah                    Wilson (3)          2:17.30 
  8     61 Burd, Emily                      Friends' Cen        2:17.94 
  9    794 Wallace, Arianna                 Cheltenham          2:18.00 
 10    949 Chtourou, Amina                  Wilson (3)          2:18.86 
 11    868 Bernotas, Mary                   Owen J. Robe        2:19.00 
 12    792 Barrow, Vanessa                  Central Buck        2:19.00 
 13    829 Villari, Rachael                 GA                  2:19.10 
 14    923 Rickenbach, Cami                 Unionville          2:19.54 
 15    152 Foley, Caroline                  Tatnall             2:19.57 
 16    869 Bernotas, Megan                  Owen J. Robe        2:20.00 
 17    887 White, Karleigh                  Perkiomen Va        2:20.50 
 18    870 Torak, Emma                      Owen J. Robe        2:21.00 
 19    936 Weaverling, Madelyn              Henderson           2:21.06 
 20    886 Dorley, Julia                    Perkiomen Va        2:21.25 
 21    834 Royds, Miranda                   Hatboro Hors        2:21.35 
 22    948 Audi, Gabriella                  Wilson (3)          2:21.42 
 23    921 Bucci, Makayla                   Unionville          2:21.50 
 24    930 White, Deirdre                   Warwick             2:21.91 
 25    916 Pankow, Savannah                 Tatnall             2:22.25 
 26    878 Higgins, Tara                    Penncrest           2:22.30 
 27    815 Roumpz, Caroline                 DT East             2:22.41 
 28    811 Harris, Nicole                   Delaware Mil        2:23.00 
 29    828 Szapary, Claire                  Friends' Cen        2:23.26 
 30    908 Darlington, Jenna                Spring Ford         2:23.27 
 31    838 Vasey, Olivia                    Lake Lehman         2:23.62 
 32    873 Koehler, Julia                   Oxford Area         2:23.64 
 33    909 Patel, Nandini                   Spring Ford         2:23.65 
 34    882 Estey, Rachel                    Pennsbury           2:24.00 
 35    880 King, Morgan                     Penncrest           2:24.30 
 36    835 Groves, Rachel                   Hershey             2:24.36 
 37    823 Pickering, Sophie                Emmaus              2:24.40 
 38    915 Anshen, Lauren                   Tatnall             2:24.69 
 39    837 Garnick, Jace                    Lake Lehman         2:24.80 
 40    809 Trout, Lydia                     Dallastown          2:24.85 
 41    810 Harris, Caitlin                  Delaware Mil        2:25.00 
 42    876 Owens, Amber                     Padua Academ        2:25.06 
 43    789 Cody, Shannon                    Bishop Shana        2:25.10 
 44    846 Harmon, Lizzie                   Lower Morela        2:25.74 
 45    798 Slate, Grace                     Concord High        2:26.00 
 46    783 Travers, Kara                    Abington            2:26.00 
 47    946 Stough, Nicole                   West York Ar        2:26.09 
 48    891 Rotman, Jillian                  Phoenixville        2:26.13 
 49    879 Hill, Leah                       Penncrest           2:26.40 
 50    797 Rotelle, Juliana                 Christopher         2:26.99 
 51    931 Taylor, Katherine                Washington T        2:27.00 
 52      1 Krebs, Makenna                   (Cd East) Ce        2:27.00 
 53    796 Bernd, Lindsey                   Christopher         2:27.01 
 54    945 Miller, Madison                  West York Ar        2:27.20 
 55    935 Merrill, Lucy                    Henderson           2:27.65 
 56    941 Coffey, Audrey                   Rustin              2:27.65 
 57    919 Lizins, Marisa                   Twin Valley         2:27.67 
 58    801 Carvajal, Julissa                Conestoga Va        2:27.69 
 59    920 O'Doherty, Marianna              Twin Valley         2:27.92 
 60    800 Boccella, Mary Kate              Conestoga           2:28.00 
 61    929 Parker, Katherine                Warwick             2:28.03 
 62    877 Steinhoff, Victoria              Padua Academ        2:28.03 
 63    927 Haley, Mackenzie                 Villa Maria         2:28.04 
 64    874 Quesenberry, Emily               Oxford Area         2:28.18 
 65    839 Frost, Amy                       Lansdale Cat        2:28.22 
 66    897 McNamara, Morgan                 Pope John Pa        2:28.38 
 67    820 Martosella, Halle                DT West             2:28.38 
 68    866 Davis, Emily                     Northeastern        2:28.56 
 69    926 Ayers, Julia                     Villa Maria         2:28.90 
 70    814 Fatone, Audrey                   DT East             2:28.93 
 71    808 Groetz, Sarah                    Dallastown          2:28.97 
 72    900 Slade, Amia                      Pottsgrove          2:29.00 
 73    853 McKelvey, Erin                   Methacton           2:29.00 
 74    894 Warren, Miranda                  Polytech Hig        2:29.00 
 75     60 Patrick, Mckenzie                Franklin Hig        2:29.10 
 76    859 Hoff, Allie                      Muhlenberg          2:29.22 
 77    640 Bradley, Micaela                 Northeastern        2:29.50 
 78    845 Barton, Mary Kate                Lower Morela        2:29.75 
 79    942 Tuominen, Anja                   Rustin              2:29.89 
 80    933 Rafter, Kerri                    WC East             2:29.97 
 81     16 Peyton, Kathryn                  Caravel Acad        2:30.00 
 82    819 Liotta, Anya                     DT West             2:30.00 
 83    852 Hallman, Kelly                   Methacton           2:30.00 
 84    928 Miller, MaryKate                 Villa Maria         2:30.40 
 85    788 Bruggeman, Evelyn                Bishop Shana     2:29:10.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run HS (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    858 Fletcher, David                  Mount Carmel        1:53.30 
  2    848 Wills, Colin                     Malvern Prep        1:54.00 
  3    893 McGinnis, Sean                   Phoenixville        1:55.35 
  4    832 Hepp, Grayson                    GFS                 1:55.50 
  5    890 Town, Matt                       Perkiomen Va        1:55.70 
  6    804 Keller, Bryan                    CR North            1:56.28 
  7    780 Everidge, Luke                   (Cd East) Ce        1:57.20 
  8     82 Addison, Evan                    LaSalle Coll        1:57.25 
  9    851 Wright, Lucas                    McDonogh Sch        1:57.30 
 10    825 Jaindl, Greg                     Emmaus              1:57.50 
 11    833 Plass, Jonnie                    GFS                 1:57.50 
 12    822 Semanyk, Chase                   DT West             1:57.55 
 13    912 Chandler, Noah                   Springside C        1:57.64 
 14    864 Diawara, Boubacar                Norristown          1:58.00 
 15     84 Price, Brendan                   LaSalle Coll        1:58.00 
 16    805 Kutney, Evan                     CR South            1:58.05 
 17    818 McEvoy, Dylan                    DT East             1:58.25 
 18    791 Yoquinto, Logan                  Bishop Shana        1:58.70 
 19    785 Mitchell, Cameron                Abington            1:58.74 
 20    867 Sheptuk, Mike                    Notre Dame E        1:58.86 
 21    871 Conway, Ethan                    Owen J. Robe        1:59.00 
 22    831 Goldstein, Gordon                GFS                 1:59.00 
 23    888 Adams, Jon                       Perkiomen Va        1:59.10 
 24    142 Crawley, Hunter                  South Willia        1:59.10 
 25    889 Osei-Bonsu, Wilmot               Perkiomen Va        1:59.10 
 26    816 Dewey, Evan                      DT East             1:59.13 
 27    840 Costonis, Mac                    LaSalle Coll        1:59.20 
 28    914 Chen, Evan                       Strath Haven        1:59.20 
 29    817 Dewey, Jacob                     DT East             1:59.23 
 30      2 Good, Jake                       Abington            1:59.28 
 31    179 Smucker, Spencer                 Henderson           1:59.30 
 32    938 Gamble, Will                     Henderson           1:59.30 
 33    937 Berkman, Ben                     Henderson           1:59.30 
 34    940 Scholl, Gabe                     Henderson           1:59.30 
 35    939 Richard, Josh                    Henderson           1:59.30 
 36    903 Isham, Christian                 Severna Park        1:59.45 
 37    795 Crosby, Andrew                   Cheltenham          1:59.96 
 38    865 McCray, Richard                  Norristown          2:00.00 
 39    944 Villone, Nick                    Rustin              2:00.00 
 40    812 Kitto, Matt                      Delaware Mil        2:00.00 
 41    885 Sauer, Aidan                     Pennsbury           2:00.00 
 42    856 DeFilippis, Nicholas             Methacton           2:00.09 
 43    803 Haldeman, Matt                   CR North            2:00.21 
 44    784 Coleman, Josh                    Abington            2:00.49 
 45    844 McFadden, Jake                   Lower Merion        2:00.78 
 46    907 Gonzalez, Michael                South Willia        2:00.80 
 47    860 Zavala, Manuel                   Muhlenberg          2:00.84 
 48    842 Gingrich, Peter                  Lower Dauphi        2:01.00 
 49    863 Carroll, Dayone                  Norristown          2:01.00 
 50    168 Cassamajor, Drayk                Warwick             2:01.02 
 51    924 Lopapa, Nick                     Unionville          2:01.20 
 52    881 Carney, Neil                     Penncrest           2:01.24 
 53    849 Previdi, Joseph                  Masterman           2:01.55 
 54    861 Harraka, Jake                    New Hope-Sol        2:01.56 
 55    841 Giannascoli, Jared               Lower Dauphi        2:01.80 
 56    918 McFoy, Noah                      Tatnall             2:01.81 
 57    787 Cotto, Brandon                   Bay Shore           2:01.90 
 58    943 Harpstead, Edward                Rustin              2:02.00 
 59    824 Feiertag, Jacob                  Emmaus              2:02.04 
 60    806 Borton, Adam                     Dallas              2:02.10 
 61    899 Erwin, Robert                    Pope John Pa        2:02.10 
 62    857 O'Leary, Aidan                   Methacton           2:02.20 
 63    917 Hardin, Max                      Tatnall             2:02.27 
 64    850 Thomas, Manfred                  Masterman           2:02.30 
 65    807 Culp, Jason                      Dallas              2:02.30 
 66    836 Wilson, Orrin                    Hershey             2:02.30 
 67    843 Herbert, Joel                    Lower Merion        2:02.42 
 68    934 Brennan, Daniel                  WC East             2:02.47 
 69    781 Thomas, Angelo                   (Cd East) Ce        2:02.70 
 70    902 Insley, Andrew                   Salesianum S        2:02.70 
 71    855 Clark, Michael                   Methacton           2:02.70 
 72    905 Munro, Alec                      Solanco             2:02.79 
 73    904 Schult, Ryan                     Severna Park        2:02.89 
 74    896 Popp, Dylan                      Polytech Hig        2:03.00 
 75    862 Mardirossian, Andrew             New Hope-Sol        2:03.00 
 76    658 Zingani, Alex                    Washington T        2:03.10 
 77    821 Nelson, Tim                      DT West             2:03.21 
 78    854 Brycki, Joshua                   Methacton           2:03.25 
 79    901 Banko, Sean                      Salesianum S        2:03.30 
 80    799 Galarza, Julian                  Concord High        2:03.50 
 81    830 Gonzalez, Alejandro              GA                  2:03.51 
 82    947 Seifarth, Jack                   West York Ar        2:03.65 
 83     17 Hamilton, Austyn                 Caravel Acad        2:03.66 
 84    910 Fennimore, Chris                 Spring Ford         2:03.72 
 85    786 Jarratt, Hunter                  Avon Grove          2:03.96 
 86    925 Odom, Jack                       Unionville          2:04.00 
 87    872 Murray, Conor                    Owen J. Robe        2:04.00 
 88     74 Sullivan, Andrew                 Hershey             2:04.00 
 89    813 Procope, Biagio                  Delaware Mil        2:04.00 
 90    913 Marsilii, Matt                   St. Mark's H        2:04.00 
 91    895 Flamer, Anthony                  Polytech Hig        2:04.00 
 92    898 Decena, Antonia                  Pope John Pa        2:04.00 
 93    892 Armstrong, Jack                  Phoenixville        2:04.00 
 94    802 Haugherty, Nick                  Conestoga Va        2:04.00 
 95    875 Barr, Joe                        Oxford Area         2:04.02 
 96    906 Greve, Michael                   Souderton Ar        2:04.24 
 97    790 Ingraham, Bradley                Bishop Shana        2:04.30 
 98    847 Murphy, Billy                    Malvern Prep        2:04.50 
 99    932 Smithson, Sean                   Washington T        2:04.50 
100    911 Sharma, Milan                    Spring Ford         2:04.71 
101    883 Linares, Javier                  Pennsbury           2:06.00 
102    884 Mink, Dan                        Pennsbury           2:06.83 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS (44)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    110 Sargent, Olivia                  Pennsbury          10:29.09 
  2    536 Devlin, Aislinn                  DT West            10:29.57 
  3    546 Hallahan, Maggie                 GA                 10:35.61 
  4    601 Breeding, Kacie                  Unionville         10:40.00 
  5    578 Molloy, Hannah                   Pennsbury          10:41.14 
  6    523 Rittler, MaryGrace               Cheltenham         10:50.00 
  7    581 Glodek, Annie                    Perkiomen Va       10:54.00 
  8    549 Kaulbach, Griffin                GFS                11:00.00 
  9    550 Wistar, Alice                    GFS                11:00.00 
 10    563 Breidenstine, Ella               Lower Dauphi       11:04.10 
 11    512 Reyes, Jasmin                    Bay Shore          11:05.14 
 12    511 Kanaley, Bridget                 Bay Shore          11:05.93 
 13    582 Scheinbecker, Teaghan            Perkiomen Va       11:10.00 
 14    154 Hays, Keelin                     Tatnall            11:12.35 
 15    580 Webb, Mary                       Pennsbury          11:12.79 
 16    596 Kaminski, Analise                St. Mark's H       11:15.00 
 17    559 Connelly, Kayla                  Lansdale Cat       11:15.98 
 18    545 McLain, Maddie                   Eastern York       11:16.95 
 19    577 Balmer, Bailey                   Pennsbury          11:18.02 
 20    522 Richart, Sarah                   Cheltenham         11:19.00 
 21    579 Twomey, Meridith                 Pennsbury          11:20.00 
 22    537 Zouras, Santina                  DT West            11:21.83 
 23    525 Macturk, Katie                   Concord High       11:23.57 
 24    573 Sands, Autumn                    Owen J. Robe       11:25.00 
 25    554 Quinn, Alyssa                    Hatboro Hors       11:28.70 
 26    604 Dickow, Kate                     Warwick            11:28.80 
 27    572 Glasier, Alex                    Owen J. Robe       11:29.00 
 28    518 Kolbe, Megan                     Central Buck       11:30.00 
 29    519 Myers, Sydney                    Central Daup       11:30.16 
 30    611 Klang, Laura                     Rustin             11:31.00 
 31    613 Weaver, Bethany                  West York Ar       11:33.08 
 32    555 Huff, Nicole                     Kennett            11:33.35 
 33    599 Teklits, Quinn                   Tatnall            11:35.26 
 34    606 Dougherty, Elizabeth             WC East            11:41.50 
 35    556 Reilly, Lexi                     Kennett            11:44.29 
 36    526 Shultz, Annamarie                Conestoga          11:45.00 
 37    591 Bamford, Gabriella               Spring Ford        11:46.17 
 38    614 Sanger, Lindsay                  Wilson (3)         11:47.30 
 39    609 Alexander, Courtney              Henderson          11:48.18 
 40    592 Vledder, Jenna                   Spring Ford        11:48.48 
 41    529 Slingluff, Alexandra             Conestoga Va       11:48.94 
 42    517 Jenkinson, Katie                 Central Buck       11:49.00 
 43     15 Jennings, Randi                  Canton Area        11:49.00 
 44    553 Knudsen, Hannah                  Hatboro Hors       11:50.00 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    551 Dahl, Nicholas                   GFS                 8:58.67 
  2    603 Hall, Kent                       Unionville          9:05.00 
  3    558 Hockenbury, Dominic              Lake Lehman         9:06.52 
  4    543 Sappey, Henry                    DT West             9:12.22 
  5    521 Murray, Kevin                    Charter Scho        9:12.31 
  6    524 Griffen, Will                    Cheltenham          9:20.00 
  7    548 Ritz, Owen                       GA                  9:20.24 
  8    569 Hengst, Dalton                   McDonogh Sch        9:24.40 
  9    570 Kujdych, Rusty                   Neshaminy           9:26.14 
 10    534 Maguire, Joe                     CR South            9:26.44 
 11    560 Goebel, Eddie                    LaSalle Coll        9:28.53 
 12    561 Livolsi, Frank                   LaSalle Coll        9:28.84 
 13    612 Carmody, Jack                    Rustin              9:29.00 
 14    156 Flanagan, Michael                Tatnall             9:29.84 
 15    586 Parker, Colin                    Salesianum S        9:30.00 
 16    575 Conway, Liam                     Owen J. Robe        9:30.00 
 17    514 Reyes, Jeffrey                   Bay Shore           9:30.00 
 18    520 Avila, Chris                     Charter Scho        9:30.00 
 19    542 Ryherd, Ben                      DT West             9:30.04 
 20    565 Shea, Kyler                      Lower Dauphi        9:31.81 
 21    587 Steinhoff, George                Salesianum S        9:33.58 
 22    562 Paul, Stephen                    LaSalle Coll        9:33.86 
 23    557 Maxwell, Austin                  Kennett             9:35.50 
 24    608 Moser, Robert                    WC East             9:36.24 
 25    535 Zardecki, Jack                   Dallas              9:38.00 
 26    564 Cassel, Colton                   Lower Dauphi        9:39.30 
 27    566 D'Aquila, Matthew                Lower Merion        9:39.50 
 28    527 Murray, Pj                       Conestoga           9:40.00 
 29    600 Garrett, Joey                    Tatnall             9:40.41 
 30    541 O'Neill, Jake                    DT West             9:40.55 
 31    598 Reid, Ian                        Strath Haven        9:40.98 
 32    567 Hassman, Evan                    Lower Merion        9:41.40 
 33    610 Reuther, Carson                  Henderson           9:41.80 
 34    532 Campbell, Ryan                   CR North            9:43.49 
 35    595 Smith, Zachary                   Spring Ford         9:43.91 
 36    540 Bullock, Shaun                   DT West             9:44.20 
 37    593 Conner, John                     Spring Ford         9:44.25 
 38    594 McKenna, Jacob                   Spring Ford         9:45.23 
 39    538 Alansky, Drew                    DT West             9:45.33 
 40    539 Blair, Patrick                   DT West             9:46.13 
 41    515 West, Michael                    Bay Shore           9:46.50 
 42    589 Lane, Jonah                      Severna Park        9:47.62 
 43    588 Davis, Spencer                   Severna Park        9:48.13 
 44    615 Underwood, Jake                  Wilson (3)          9:48.53 
 45    585 Smiley, Dylan                    Phoenixville        9:50.00 
 46    528 Robinson, Jake                   Conestoga           9:50.00 
 47    552 Goldberg, Zach                   GFS                 9:50.00 
 48    544 Harnish, Jared                   Eastern Leba        9:50.90 
 49    547 Butler, Peter                    GA                  9:54.24 
 50    571 Cammarata, Chris                 New Hope-Sol        9:55.00 
 51      3 Troemel, Christian               Abington            9:55.00 
 52    576 Kramer, Doug                     Penn Manor          9:55.42 
 53    516 Ettien, Blake                    Bishop Shana        9:56.48 
 54     93 Leggin, Justin                   Methacton           9:56.70 
 55    602 Biederman, Matt                  Unionville          9:57.50 
 56    605 Ralston, Maxwell                 Washington T        9:58.10 
 57    513 O'Donovan, Dan                   Bay Shore           9:58.20 
 58    531 Burkhart, Nate                   Conestoga Va        9:58.20 
 59    607 Hoyos, Sebastian                 WC East             9:58.75 
 60    584 Darcy, Liam                      Phoenixville        9:59.00 
 61    590 Breen, Joe                       Souderton Ar        9:59.24 
 62    533 Koza, Ethan                      CR North            9:59.50 
 63    530 Amway, Tyler                     Conestoga Va        9:59.90 
 64    568 Borger, Peter                    Malvern Prep        9:59.99 
 65    597 Vadnais, Robert                  St. Mark's H       10:00.00 
 66     41 Murray, Zach                     Daniel Boone       10:00.00 
 67    574 Barone, Sean                     Owen J. Robe       10:00.00 
 68    583 MacGregor, Frank                 Perkiomen Va       10:00.00 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Methacton  'A'                                       4:00.05 
  2  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 4:00.90 
  3  Henderson  'A'                                       4:03.30 
  4  Wilson (3)  'A'                                      4:05.72 
  5  Abington  'A'                                        4:05.82 
  6  Warwick  'A'                                         4:05.86 
  7  Central Bucks West  'A'                              4:06.00 
  8  Unionville  'A'                                      4:07.10 
  9  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:07.61 
 10  Souderton Area  'A'                                  4:08.34 
 11  DT East  'A'                                         4:10.12 
 12  Christopher Dock  'A'                                4:10.52 
 13  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:10.70 
 14  Martin Luther King HS  'A'                           4:11.00 
 15  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:11.54 
 16  Penn Manor  'A'                                      4:12.00 
 17  Conestoga Valley  'A'                                4:14.66 
 18  Lake Lehman  'A'                                     4:15.00 
 19  Franklin High School  'A'                            4:16.87 
 20  Padua Academy  'A'                                   4:18.00 
 21  DT West  'A'                                         4:18.30 
 22  WC East  'A'                                         4:20.00 
 23  Dallastown  'A'                                      4:21.40 
 24  Rustin  'A'                                          4:23.99 
 25  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:24.40 
 26  Kennett  'A'                                         4:24.77 
 27  Polytech High School  'A'                            4:25.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Abington  'A'                                        3:19.91 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:22.91 
  3  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 3:23.56 
  4  Henderson  'A'                                       3:25.41 
  5  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:25.46 
  6  Wilson (3)  'A'                                      3:26.04 
  7  Spring Ford  'A'                                     3:27.13 
  8  Dallastown  'A'                                      3:27.70 
  9  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                               3:28.00 
 10  The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                   3:28.00 
 11  Methacton  'A'                                       3:28.10 
 12  Martin Luther King HS  'A'                           3:28.50 
 13  DT East  'A'                                         3:28.75 
 14  DT West  'A'                                         3:28.80 
 15  Gtown Friends  'A'                                   3:30.00 
 16  Souderton Area  'A'                                  3:30.48 
 17  Norristown  'A'                                      3:30.88 
 18  WC East  'A'                                         3:30.89 
 19  Conestoga Valley  'A'                                3:31.00 
 20  Friends' Central  'A'                                3:31.07 
 21  Polytech High School  'A'                            3:31.35 
 22  Muhlenberg  'A'                                      3:31.51 
 23  St. Mark's High School  'A'                          3:32.00 
 24  Rustin  'A'                                          3:32.00 
 25  Avon Grove  'A'                                      3:35.00 
 26  Pottsgrove  'A'                                      3:35.05 
 27  Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                 3:35.67 
 28  Christopher Dock  'A'                                3:38.32 
 29  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:40.00 
 30  Kennett  'A'                                         3:41.07 
 
Event 31  Girls Long Jump HS (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    339 Goode, Aviana                    Bay Shore          19-00.75 
  2    370 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va       18-05.50 
  3    349 Berecz, Evelyn                   DT East            18-02.00 
  4    463 Dorsey, Avani                    Imhotep Inst       17-08.50 
  5   1116 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe       17-05.50 
  6    288 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va       17-05.50 
  7   1158 Saunders, Aviona                 Conestoga Va       17-04.50 
  8   1152 Niang, Deborah                   (Cd East) Ce       17-04.00 
  9    509 Salako, Eyitope                  Wilson (3)         17-03.00 
 10    224 Nuttall, Emma                    DT East            17-01.00 
 11    335 Peck, Bailey                     Wilson (3)         17-00.25 
 12   1182 Lewis, Caroline                  WC East            16-11.50 
 13    298 Randleman, Diana                 Pottsgrove         16-11.00 
 14    272 Cook, Jonae                      Norristown         16-10.50 
 15    241 McKoy, Portia                    GFS                16-10.00 
 16   1044 Cotton, Caroline                 Hershey            16-08.25 
 17    652 Eberly, Jenevieve                Solanco            16-07.00 
 18    308 O'Connor, Ally                   Spring Ford        16-05.00 
 19   1055 Brown, Fallon                    Methacton          16-05.00 
 20   1180 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville         16-05.00 
 21   1174 Perotto, Gabrielle               Phoenixville       16-04.00 
 22    234 Mcleod-White, Sidney             Friends' Cen       16-03.00 
 23    340 Martinez, Erica                  Bay Shore          16-02.50 
 24   1171 Garguile, Nicolette              Penncrest          16-02.50 
 25   1176 Bobak, Chantell                  Souderton Ar       16-01.00 
 26   1167 Crippen, Tianna                  Methacton          16-01.00 
 27    237 Hackley, Katie                   GA                 16-01.00 
 28    202 Plevyak, Paige                   Bishop Shana       16-00.00 
 29   1164 Blubaugh, Quincy                 Hershey            16-00.00 
 30    492 Nowakowski, Lily                 Spring Ford        15-11.25 
 31   1071 Rawley, Devin                    Spring Ford        15-10.00 
 32    249 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina             Imhotep Inst       15-09.00 
 33    363 Schell, Hannah                   Northeastern       15-04.00 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump HS (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1066 Miller, Troy                     Solanco            23-02.50 
  2   1048 Sislo, Alex                      LaSalle Coll       22-09.50 
  3    207 Kratz, Austin                    Christopher        22-08.50 
  4    751 Smith, Josh                      Polytech Hig       22-04.75 
  5    213 Barbon, Jose                     Conestoga Va       22-02.50 
  6   1161 Holt, James                      DT West            22-00.25 
  7    319 Sims, Micah                      The Haverfor       21-10.00 
  8    758 Uba, Tyler                       Spring Ford        21-06.50 
  9   1179 Dorsey, Solomon                  The Haverfor       21-06.00 
 10   1157 Lawton, James                    Church Farm        21-04.75 
 11   1154 Burrell, Derrick                 Bay Shore          21-04.00 
 12   1156 Juliana, Joseph                  Bishop Shana       21-03.00 
 13   1160 Alston, Darian                   DT West            21-02.00 
 14    297 D'Ambrosio, Kyle                 Pope John Pa       21-01.50 
 15    322 Roundtree, Tahir                 Washington T       21-01.00 
 16   1032 Rivera, Jose                     Bay Shore          21-01.00 
 17   1173 George, Daniel                   Perkiomen Va       21-00.00 
 18   1162 Lawrence, Colton                 Eastern Leba       20-11.75 
 19   1170 Brown, Troy                      Oxford Area        20-11.50 
 20   1175 County, Johnavin                 Phoenixville       20-11.00 
 21    323 Yates, Akennis                   Washington T       20-10.00 
 22    262 DiTrolio, Phil                   Malvern Prep       20-10.00 
 23    721 Rhoden, Romaine                  Lower Merion       20-08.25 
 24   1178 Howard, Bruce                    Springside C       20-08.25 
 25   1181 Shettel, Noah                    Warwick            20-08.00 
 26   1166 Bolles, David                    Malvern Prep       20-08.00 
 27   1155 Charles-Pierre, Christ           Bay Shore          20-08.00 
 28   1163 Lamb, Kevin                      GA                 20-07.50 
 29   1165 Davis, Dion                      Lower Merion       20-07.00 
 30   1177 Anderson, Otis                   South Willia       20-07.00 
 31   1087 Ritter, Bryce                    Wilson (3)         20-06.50 
 32   1031 Rivera, Angel                    Bay Shore          20-06.00 
 33    763 Tynes, Matt                      St. Mark's H       20-06.00 
 34   1172 Arch, Ronnie                     Perkiomen Va       20-06.00 
 35   1050 Wells, Mike                      LaSalle Coll       20-06.00 
 36   1168 Keenan, John                     Methacton          20-06.00 
 37   1169 McKeon, Joseph                   Methacton          20-03.50 
 38   1153 Knox, Douglas                    Abington           20-02.75 
 39   1159 Sowinski, Tj                     DT East            20-02.75 
 40    390 Wolfe, Josh                      Christopher        20-02.00 
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump HS (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    349 Berecz, Evelyn                   DT East            39-11.00 
  2    370 Warren, Christina                Perkiomen Va       38-02.00 
  3   1070 Johnson, Aleigha                 Spring Ford        37-09.00 
  4    509 Salako, Eyitope                  Wilson (3)         36-09.75 
  5    346 Anderson, Haley                  Christopher        36-02.75 
  6   1274 Dunham, Rainah                   Methacton          36-02.00 
  7   1152 Niang, Deborah                   (Cd East) Ce       36-00.50 
  8   1176 Bobak, Chantell                  Souderton Ar       35-06.00 
  9    288 Bondi, Rebekah                   Perkiomen Va       35-05.00 
 10   1277 Daniels, Arryana                 Padua Academ       35-03.25 
 11   1268 Keller, Chandelle                Eastern Leba       35-00.25 
 12   1034 Waltington, Danielle             Central Daup       34-10.00 
 13    459 Dorsey, Jenae                    Franklin Hig       34-08.50 
 14    292 Brickhouse, Talasia              Polytech Hig       34-07.75 
 15   1265 Jennings, Niyah                  DT East            34-07.00 
 16   1033 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana       34-04.00 
 17   1062 Rose, Miazziah                   Pottsgrove         34-03.00 
 18   1270 Costley, Imani                   Franklin Hig       33-10.00 
 19   1071 Rawley, Devin                    Spring Ford        33-09.00 
 20   1264 Bouder, Kelsey                   Conestoga Va       33-08.50 
 21   1044 Cotton, Caroline                 Hershey            33-08.00 
 22   1164 Blubaugh, Quincy                 Hershey            33-06.00 
 23   1182 Lewis, Caroline                  WC East            33-04.25 
 24   1276 Wunderlich, Lea                  Owen J. Robe       33-04.00 
 25   1271 Harris, Madison                  Friends' Cen       33-03.50 
 26   1258 Obasa, Victoria                  Bay Shore          33-03.00 
 27   1288 Kemp, Brittany                   Wilson (3)         33-02.75 
 28    347 Kiel, Megan                      Conestoga Va       33-02.00 
 29   1284 Butler, Leslie                   Tatnall            33-00.25 
 30   1275 Ferrizzi, Corrin                 Owen J. Robe       33-00.00 
 31   1167 Crippen, Tianna                  Methacton          33-00.00 
 32   1180 Prantil, Mia                     Unionville         32-10.50 
 33   1282 Hess, Randi                      Souderton Ar       32-10.00 
 34   1263 Barosso, Kayla                   Conestoga Va       32-09.00 
 35   1287 Rock, Courtney                   Rustin             32-09.00 
 36   1174 Perotto, Gabrielle               Phoenixville       32-08.00 
 37   1266 Alston, Morgan                   DT West            32-08.00 
 38   1285 Woods, Kimmi                     Tatnall            32-07.75 
 39   1206 Harris, Camryn                   Padua Academ       32-07.00 
 40   1286 Delor, Emily                     Henderson          32-06.00 
 41   1273 Raizan, Leah                     Lower Merion       32-06.00 
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump HS (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1160 Alston, Darian                   DT West            46-11.75 
  2   1069 Jenkins, Shamar                  Souderton Ar       45-05.00 
  3   1059 Blake, Akeem                     Penn Charter       44-10.00 
  4   1272 Cooper, Akeem                    Imhotep Inst       44-07.00 
  5   1048 Sislo, Alex                      LaSalle Coll       44-04.25 
  6   1181 Shettel, Noah                    Warwick            44-02.00 
  7    219 Centeno, Edgar                   Dallastown         43-08.00 
  8   1269 Cooley, Jamal                    Father Judge       43-02.50 
  9   1179 Dorsey, Solomon                  The Haverfor       42-09.00 
 10   1153 Knox, Douglas                    Abington           42-06.75 
 11   1278 Tyrell, Chris                    Perkiomen Va       42-05.00 
 12   1177 Anderson, Otis                   South Willia       42-04.50 
 13   1261 Washington, Malachi              Canton Area        42-00.00 
 14   1260 Jones, Elijah                    Bay Shore          42-00.00 
 15   1175 County, Johnavin                 Phoenixville       41-10.00 
 16   1052 Dyer, Henry                      Lower Merion       41-09.50 
 17    751 Smith, Josh                      Polytech Hig       41-06.00 
 18   1157 Lawton, James                    Church Farm        41-06.00 
 19   1162 Lawrence, Colton                 Eastern Leba       41-05.00 
 20    404 Costantini, Sebastian            Malvern Prep       41-02.50 
 21   1280 Coley, Terrell                   Polytech Hig       41-02.00 
 22   1262 Klocke, Matthew                  Concord High       41-02.00 
 23   1166 Bolles, David                    Malvern Prep       41-02.00 
 24    319 Sims, Micah                      The Haverfor       41-00.00 
 25   1267 Kiefel, Justin                   DT West            40-11.00 
 26    390 Wolfe, Josh                      Christopher        40-10.25 
 27   1281 McCreesh, Evan                   Smithtown Ea       40-10.25 
 28   1279 County, Dorian                   Phoenixville       40-08.00 
 29   1178 Howard, Bruce                    Springside C       40-07.00 
 30   1259 Jackson, Tay Quan                Bay Shore          40-06.00 
 31   1051 Burton, James                    Lower Merion       40-06.00 
 32   1283 Rice, Jamai                      St. Mark's H       40-06.00 
 33   1257 Broadbent, Kyle                  Avon Grove         40-04.25 
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault HS (25)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1211 Jones, Katie                     South Willia       13-03.00 
  2   1187 Gumbrecht, Greer                 Easton Area        12-09.00 
  3   1201 Finn, Rachel                     Liberty            12-04.00 
  4   1203 Burner, Lucianne                 North Pocono       12-00.00 
  5    279 Deutsch, Darby                   Padua Academ       11-00.00 
  6   1055 Brown, Fallon                    Methacton          10-09.00 
  7   1212 Baker, Lily                      Spring Ford        10-07.00 
  8   1202 Burry, Sarah                     Methacton          10-06.00 
  9   1183 Line, Regan                      (Cd East) Ce       10-06.00 
 10   1206 Harris, Camryn                   Padua Academ       10-06.00 
 11   1193 Shapiro, Abby                    Hershey            10-04.00 
 12   1204 Sachar, Savanna                  Owen J. Robe       10-03.00 
 13   1184 Clements, Niki                   Christopher        10-03.00 
 14   1192 Cray, Megan                      Hershey            10-00.00 
 15   1190 Pribitkin, Tesa                  GA                 10-00.00 
 16    206 Ronald, Samantha                 Central Buck       10-00.00 
 17    302 Braeunig, Sydney                 Souderton Ar        9-06.00 
 18   1209 Shier, Susie                     Phoenixville        9-06.00 
 19   1186 Caggiano, Leah                   DT East             9-06.00 
 20   1195 Casini, Susanna                  Kennett             9-06.00 
 21    690 Musser, Kristen                  Conestoga Va        9-06.00 
 22   1700 Melanie, Ginzburg                DT West             9-00.00 
 23   1215 Clark, Mary Cate                 Unionville          9-00.00 
 24   1208 Branan, Heather                  Phoenixville        9-00.00 
 25   1196 Krieger, Meridith                Kennett             9-00.00 
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault HS (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1198 Feliciano, Xavier                Kennett            14-06.50 
  2   1210 Kosciewicz, Matthew              Salesianum S       13-06.50 
  3   1218 Iovanisci, Richard               Rustin             13-06.00 
  4   1199 Crawford, Luke                   LaSalle Coll       13-06.00 
  5   1185 Rupert, Cole                     Christopher        13-06.00 
  6   1219 Lee, William                     William Tenn       13-06.00 
  7   1189 Saligman, Robby                  Friends' Cen       13-06.00 
  8   1216 Gurnee, Wes                      Unionville         13-00.00 
  9   1217 Dever, Charles                   Rustin             13-00.00 
 10   1137 Seese, Cody                      Warwick            13-00.00 
 11   1197 Eberle, Ryan                     Kennett            13-00.00 
 12   1050 Wells, Mike                      LaSalle Coll       13-00.00 
 13   1200 DiFiore, Phil                    LaSalle Coll       13-00.00 
 14   1191 Takei, Austin                    GA                 13-00.00 
 15   1188 Nosenzo, Dominic                 Easton Area        13-00.00 
 16   1194 Burnham, Dalton                  Hershey            12-09.00 
 17   1214 Smiley, Chad                     Spring Ford        12-06.00 
 18   1205 Canale, Jake                     Owen J. Robe       12-00.00 
 19   1213 Darlington, Josh                 Spring Ford        12-00.00 
 20   1207 Johnson, Caleb                   Phil-Mont Ch       11-08.00 
 
Event 37  Girls High Jump HS (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1067 O'Malley, Moira                  Souderton Ar        5-07.00 
  2   1083 Jimenez, Naomi                   Westtown Sch        5-05.00 
  3   1039 Wolverton, Stacey                DT West             5-04.00 
  4   1074 Peabody, Jane                    Unionville          5-04.00 
  5   1044 Cotton, Caroline                 Hershey             5-04.00 
  6   1042 Gilbert, Nala                    Franklin Hig        5-03.00 
  7   1079 McGlynn, Allison                 Henderson           5-03.00 
  8   1075 Bitting-Ellis, Trinity           Warwick             5-03.00 
  9   1062 Rose, Miazziah                   Pottsgrove          5-03.00 
 10   1029 Flynn, Montgomeri                (Cd East) Ce        5-02.00 
 11   1034 Waltington, Danielle             Central Daup        5-02.00 
 12   1070 Johnson, Aleigha                 Spring Ford         5-01.00 
 13   1076 McNeill, Sheridan                Warwick             5-01.00 
 14   1043 McCurdy, Iyanna                  Friends' Cen        5-00.00 
 15   1033 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana        5-00.00 
 16   1055 Brown, Fallon                    Methacton           5-00.00 
 17   1056 Green, Macy                      Muhlenberg          5-00.00 
 18    116 Daniels, Michele                 Perkiomen Va        4-11.00 
 19   1085 Ohlinger, Natalie                Wilson (3)          4-10.00 
 20   1080 Hawkins, Angie                   West York Ar        4-10.00 
 21   1084 Dierolf, Kaitlyn                 Wilson (3)          4-10.00 
 22    630 Colavita, Michaela               Friends' Cen        4-10.00 
 23   1057 Cheropalla, Harini               Owen J. Robe        4-10.00 
 24   1036 Grunewald, Anya                  Dallastown          4-10.00 
 25   1041 Leight, Cassidy                  Emmaus              4-10.00 
 26    476 Bader, Elizabeth                 Padua Academ        4-10.00 
 27    993 Boone, Amia                      Perkiomen Va        4-10.00 
 28   1058 Jennion, Carly                   Owen J. Robe        4-10.00 
 29    350 Mcdevitt, Taylor                 DT East             4-08.00 
 30    618 Woods, Abbie                     Christopher         4-08.00 
 31   1071 Rawley, Devin                    Spring Ford         4-08.00 
 32   1038 Pirollo, Susanne                 DT East             4-08.00 
 
Event 38  Boys High Jump HS (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1065 Claxton, Daniel                  Smithtown Ea        6-09.00 
  2    396 Garland, Kyle                    GA                  6-08.75 
  3   1066 Miller, Troy                     Solanco             6-08.00 
  4    746 Randall, Darnell                 Perkiomen Va        6-06.00 
  5   1073 Duncan, Jared                    Tatnall             6-06.00 
  6   1069 Jenkins, Shamar                  Souderton Ar        6-05.00 
  7   1059 Blake, Akeem                     Penn Charter        6-04.00 
  8   1086 Awurimibe, Dave                  Wilson (3)          6-04.00 
  9   1048 Sislo, Alex                      LaSalle Coll        6-04.00 
 10   1061 Nixon, Troy                      Polytech Hig        6-04.00 
 11   1087 Ritter, Bryce                    Wilson (3)          6-02.00 
 12   1050 Wells, Mike                      LaSalle Coll        6-02.00 
 13   1030 Brooks, Dhanyal                  Bay Shore           6-02.00 
 14   1035 Gromlich, Nolan                  CR North            6-02.00 
 15   1040 Gordon, George                   DT West             6-02.00 
 16   1049 Squadrito, Jonathon              LaSalle Coll        6-02.00 
 17   1063 Mase, Malafa                     Salesianum S        6-00.00 
 18   1068 Blackwood, Khaleef               Souderton Ar        6-00.00 
 19   1077 Wilson, John                     Warwick             6-00.00 
 20   1064 Steltz, Mason                    Salesianum S        6-00.00 
 21    407 Polignano, Vincent               Owen J. Robe        6-00.00 
 22   1054 Shirker, Aaron                   Malvern Prep        6-00.00 
 23   1078 Kushner, Michael                 WC East             5-10.00 
 24   1081 Hughes, Dahzir                   West York Ar        5-10.00 
 25   1045 Sullivan, Eric                   Hershey             5-10.00 
 26   1037 Thomas, Brian                    Dallastown          5-10.00 
 27   1032 Rivera, Jose                     Bay Shore           5-10.00 
 28   1031 Rivera, Angel                    Bay Shore           5-10.00 
 29   1082 Thomas, Cadence                  West York Ar        5-10.00 
 30   1052 Dyer, Henry                      Lower Merion        5-10.00 
 31   1051 Burton, James                    Lower Merion        5-10.00 
 32   1060 Peterlin, Cole                   Perkiomen Va        5-10.00 
 33   1053 Hollingsworth, Mike              Malvern Prep        5-10.00 
 34   1046 Radel, Nick                      Lake Lehman         5-10.00 
 35   1072 McMannes, Ryan                   Springside C        5-10.00 
 36   1047 Shaw, Walker                     Lake Lehman         5-10.00 
 
Event 39  Girls Shot Put HS (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    961 Montana, Payden                  Berwick            41-09.75 
  2    951 McLeod, Sianni                   Abington           40-11.00 
  3   1027 Wise, Caleigh                    Wilson (3)         39-10.25 
  4   1009 Preckajlo, Alexandra             St. Rose HS        39-07.00 
  5    355 McKoy, Teasha                    GFS                38-09.00 
  6   1220 Paige, Kalara                    (Cd East) Ce       37-10.00 
  7   1014 Savant, Colette                  Unionville         36-08.00 
  8    963 Demetrius, Sabrina               Christopher        36-06.50 
  9    984 Colon, Cassandra                 Muhlenberg         35-09.00 
 10    990 Soja, Marie                      Padua Academ       35-07.00 
 11   1013 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville         35-06.00 
 12    992 Armstrong, Katie                 Perkiomen Va       35-04.00 
 13    956 Brown, Mafhalda                  Bay Shore          34-09.50 
 14   1021 Washington, Zhayria              Rustin             34-08.00 
 15   1229 Baer, Sally                      Emmaus             34-06.00 
 16    962 Kleespies, Chloee                Bishop Shana       34-05.50 
 17    955 Aghomon, Imoniri                 Bay Shore          34-03.50 
 18   1005 Way, Abby                        Souderton Ar       34-02.00 
 19   1234 Waterman, Ashley                 Kennett            34-01.50 
 20   1228 Thomas, Alexis                   Eastern Leba       34-00.00 
 21    957 Christie, Kayla                  Bay Shore          33-10.00 
 22   1241 Philpot, Dorian                  Perkiomen Va       33-06.00 
 23   1012 Avery, Rebecca                   Tunkhannock        33-04.00 
 24   1146 Mattera, Alessia                 Rustin             33-01.00 
 25    246 Chodos, Kelly                    Hershey            32-10.00 
 26    374 Romaniello, Cara                 Souderton Ar       32-02.75 
 27   1107 Eubank, Lauren                   Methacton          32-01.00 
 28   1231 Weiss, Katie                     GA                 32-00.50 
 29   1224 Hahn, Lauren                     Central Buck       32-00.00 
 30   1004 Trimble, Cameron                 Solanco            31-10.25 
 31   1252 Taylor, Katharine                St. Rose HS        31-07.50 
 32   1243 Ryan, Jamie                      Polytech Hig       31-07.00 
 33   1239 Santacecilia, Gabriella          Padua Academ       31-06.00 
 34   1247 Mundorff, Ashley                 Solanco            31-04.50 
 35   1227 Grady, Rachel                    DT East            31-03.00 
 36    999 Mitchell, G'Ivonah               Pottsgrove         31-02.00 
 37   1007 Smith, Brigitte                  Spring Ford        30-10.50 
 38    958 Drain, Lanasia                   Bay Shore          30-10.00 
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put HS (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1010 Grodeska, Luke                   St. Rose HS        61-07.50 
  2   1003 Oramas, Dominik                  Smithtown Ea       53-06.25 
  3   1011 Huisman, Andrew                  St. Rose HS        52-00.75 
  4   1256 Schannauer, Ike                  Wilson (3)         51-00.25 
  5   1022 Asamoa, Edem                     Rustin             50-11.00 
  6   1148 Cummings, Connor                 Rustin             50-02.00 
  7    976 Walker, Noah                     LaSalle Coll       49-08.00 
  8   1226 Nelo, Tony                       Dallastown         48-09.00 
  9   1233 Johnson, Jahmir                  Imhotep Inst       48-02.00 
 10   1030 Brooks, Dhanyal                  Bay Shore          48-00.00 
 11    959 Santiago, Alexander              Bay Shore          48-00.00 
 12   1002 Hendricks, Liam                  Smithtown Ea       47-10.25 
 13   1240 Foley, Sean                      Penn Charter       47-09.50 
 14   1225 Stermer, Bobby                   Conestoga Va       47-02.00 
 15   1230 Lieggi, Connor                   Father Judge       46-09.00 
 16    991 Arndt, Mike                      Penncrest          46-05.00 
 17   1088 Moore, Mahki                     (Cd East) Ce       46-01.00 
 18   1255 Torres, Anthony                  West York Ar       45-05.50 
 19   1248 Doubts, Gary                     Solanco            45-00.00 
 20    974 Sheehan, Alec                    Kennett            44-07.00 
 21   1028 Harris, Ben                      Wilson (3)         44-04.00 
 22   1221 Lindley, Nicholas                Abington           44-03.00 
 23   1223 Barry, Mac                       Bishop Shana       44-02.75 
 24   1242 Rohrbach, Anthony                Perkiomen Va       43-09.00 
 25   1237 Titchnell, Justin                Malvern Prep       43-07.00 
 26   1246 Perrier, Christopher             Smithtown Ea       43-06.00 
 27   1235 Erickson, Neil                   Kennett            43-05.50 
 28   1236 Glavin, Jake                     Malvern Prep       43-04.50 
 29    952 Robinson, Jamil                  Abington           43-03.00 
 30   1251 Harris, Billy                    Springside C       43-01.00 
 31    985 Bynum, Jeremiah                  Norristown         43-00.00 
 32   1019 Silva, Thomas                    WC East            42-09.00 
 33   1232 Abinusawa, Olatide               GA                 42-09.00 
 34   1222 Souhrada, Brennan                Bay Shore          42-09.00 
 35   1001 Scully, Ryan                     Salesianum S       42-08.00 
 36   1245 Cohill, John                     Salesianum S       42-05.75 
 37   1249 Weder, Christian                 Solanco            42-05.50 
 38   1018 Mark, Bryan                      Washington T       42-05.00 
 39   1253 Lemmon, Petey                    The Haverfor       42-04.00 
 40    960 Splendorio, Anthony              Bay Shore          42-04.00 
 41   1244 Adams, Justin                    Pottsgrove         42-03.00 
 42   1238 Singh, Koran                     Methacton          42-03.00 
 43   1250 Fennessey, Blake                 Springside C       42-02.00 
 44   1254 Matthews, Maurice                Washington T       42-01.00 
 45    964 Martin, Alex                     Christopher        42-00.75 
 46    969 Krasley, Cameron                 DT East            41-00.25 
 47    971 Snyder, Cole                     Friends' Cen       41-00.00 
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw HS (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    962 Kleespies, Chloee                Bishop Shana         128-03 
  2    984 Colon, Cassandra                 Muhlenberg           122-10 
  3   1015 Monteith, Morgan                 Villa Maria          120-06 
  4    961 Montana, Payden                  Berwick              117-01 
  5   1014 Savant, Colette                  Unionville           116-05 
  6    953 O'Brien, Julia                   Avon Grove           115-06 
  7    355 McKoy, Teasha                    GFS                  112-11 
  8    999 Mitchell, G'Ivonah               Pottsgrove           111-11 
  9   1013 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville           111-06 
 10    963 Demetrius, Sabrina               Christopher          111-06 
 11   1004 Trimble, Cameron                 Solanco              109-02 
 12   1027 Wise, Caleigh                    Wilson (3)           109-00 
 13    992 Armstrong, Katie                 Perkiomen Va         105-09 
 14   1009 Preckajlo, Alexandra             St. Rose HS          104-02 
 15    965 Yilma, Mesgana                   Conestoga Va         103-11 
 16   1005 Way, Abby                        Souderton Ar         102-00 
 17    951 McLeod, Sianni                   Abington             101-11 
 18   1012 Avery, Rebecca                   Tunkhannock           99-01 
 19    977 Gang, Julie                      Lower Morela          97-03 
 20    986 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe          97-02 
 21    981 Nice, Emily                      Methacton             95-10 
 22   1021 Washington, Zhayria              Rustin                95-09 
 23    968 Mindek, Lydia                    DT East               94-10 
 24    996 Kappensetin, Riley               Phoenixville          93-01 
 25    993 Boone, Amia                      Perkiomen Va          92-04 
 26    972 Dexheimer, Erin                  Hershey               92-02 
 27   1007 Smith, Brigitte                  Spring Ford           92-02 
 28    987 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe          91-10 
 29   1017 Zimmerman, Erin                  Villa Maria           91-07 
 30   1016 Munyan, Katie                    Villa Maria           91-05 
 31   1020 Muliawan, Ashley                 Rustin                91-05 
 32    990 Soja, Marie                      Padua Academ          91-04 
 33    980 Cooper, Nicole                   Methacton             91-03 
 34    978 Magazzeni, Julianna              Lower Morela          90-09 
 35    997 Knapp, Kelly                     Phoenixville          90-08 
 36    973 Kolimier, Casey                  Kennett            90-07.50 
 37   1026 Wallace, Jenn                    Wilson (3)            90-06 
 38    970 Gorbaty, Ashlee                  DT West               90-04 
 39    955 Aghomon, Imoniri                 Bay Shore             90-02 
 40    956 Brown, Mafhalda                  Bay Shore             90-01 
 41    989 Dzik, Ursula                     Padua Academ          90-00 
 42    958 Drain, Lanasia                   Bay Shore             90-00 
 43    957 Christie, Kayla                  Bay Shore             90-00 
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw HS (35)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1002 Hendricks, Liam                  Smithtown Ea         174-07 
  2   1025 Hoffman, Luke                    West York Ar         164-03 
  3   1010 Grodeska, Luke                   St. Rose HS          151-10 
  4   1003 Oramas, Dominik                  Smithtown Ea         150-04 
  5    974 Sheehan, Alec                    Kennett              148-00 
  6    991 Arndt, Mike                      Penncrest            148-00 
  7   1022 Asamoa, Edem                     Rustin               146-00 
  8   1000 Ianni, Julian                    Salesianum S         145-08 
  9   1024 Hoffman, Kyle                    West York Ar         140-10 
 10   1028 Harris, Ben                      Wilson (3)           140-03 
 11   1019 Silva, Thomas                    WC East              139-02 
 12    959 Santiago, Alexander              Bay Shore            138-00 
 13    966 Skelton, Tyler                   Conestoga Va         137-01 
 14    983 Maloney, Patrick                 Methacton            136-11 
 15    967 Lehr, Jack                       Dallastown           134-07 
 16   1011 Huisman, Andrew                  St. Rose HS          134-06 
 17    995 Stoltzer, Vaughn                 Perkiomen Va         134-05 
 18   1023 Durnell, Mylek                   Rustin               134-03 
 19    964 Martin, Alex                     Christopher          131-03 
 20    960 Splendorio, Anthony              Bay Shore            130-10 
 21   1006 Wein, Josh                       South Willia         130-10 
 22    954 Walker, Max                      Avon Grove           130-03 
 23    976 Walker, Noah                     LaSalle Coll         129-02 
 24   1008 Dylinski, Ted                    Spring Ford          129-01 
 25    982 Koehler, Jon                     Methacton            128-04 
 26   1018 Mark, Bryan                      Washington T         128-01 
 27   1001 Scully, Ryan                     Salesianum S         126-06 
 28    988 Hayward, Aidan                   Owen J. Robe         126-02 
 29    994 Degenshein, Jake                 Perkiomen Va         125-04 
 30    985 Bynum, Jeremiah                  Norristown           125-01 
 31    979 Skrocki, John                    Malvern Prep         125-01 
 32    975 Stinson, Charlie                 Kennett              125-00 
 33    969 Krasley, Cameron                 DT East              124-07 
 34    952 Robinson, Jamil                  Abington              98-03 
 35    971 Snyder, Cole                     Friends' Cen          90-00 
 
Event 43  Girls Javelin Throw HS (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1017 Zimmerman, Erin                  Villa Maria          131-07 
  2   1094 Cook, Lillian                    Dallastown           129-10 
  3   1013 Pancoast, Samantha               Unionville           126-03 
  4   1090 Fry, Megan                       Central Daup         119-02 
  5   1014 Savant, Colette                  Unionville           117-04 
  6   1147 Nelson, Grace                    Rustin               114-09 
  7   1121 Duda, Ashlyn                     Phoenixville         110-10 
  8    986 Alvaro, Maddie                   Owen J. Robe         108-04 
  9   1128 Derstine, Hannah                 Souderton Ar         107-03 
 10   1129 Kraus, Emma                      Souderton Ar         107-00 
 11   1044 Cotton, Caroline                 Hershey              106-04 
 12   1100 Huber, Vanessa                   Emmaus               105-11 
 13   1140 Peltier, Katie                   WC East              105-03 
 14   1116 Taylor, Rae Rae                  Owen J. Robe         104-07 
 15    987 Ginnona, Harley                  Owen J. Robe         103-10 
 16   1033 Ebersole, Anna                   Bishop Shana         103-07 
 17   1005 Way, Abby                        Souderton Ar         102-08 
 18   1124 Myers, Anna                      Pottsgrove           101-08 
 19   1091 Baldwin, Colleen                 Conestoga            101-00 
 20   1146 Mattera, Alessia                 Rustin                99-07 
 21   1108 Kaminsky, Karly                  Methacton             99-07 
 22   1103 Groves, Erica                    Hershey               99-07 
 23   1004 Trimble, Cameron                 Solanco               99-02 
 24    980 Cooper, Nicole                   Methacton             98-01 
 25   1107 Eubank, Lauren                   Methacton             97-02 
 26   1089 Bruecks, Cassandra               Bishop Shana          96-10 
 27   1120 Kephart, Kailie                  Phil-Mont Ch          96-03 
 28   1125 Newman, Jailyn                   Pottsgrove            96-02 
 29   1144 Webb, Taylor                     Henderson             96-01 
 30   1150 Gembe, Paige                     West York Ar          95-00 
 31    996 Kappensetin, Riley               Phoenixville          94-09 
 32   1134 Grow, Emily                      Tunkhannock           94-05 
 33   1097 Grubb, Madison                   DT East               94-02 
 34   1139 Leggett, Alexa                   WC East               94-01 
 35   1141 Zibinski, Alexis                 WC East               93-11 
 36   1102 Popolizio, Kelsey                GA                    92-08 
 37   1112 Yoder, Hailee                    Muhlenberg            92-05 
 38   1151 Jimenez, Eunice                  Westtown Sch          92-04 
 39   1111 Mulligan, Kristen                Muhlenberg            92-03 
 40   1135 Schiek, Kara                     Villa Maria           91-07 
 
Event 44  Boys Javelin Throw HS (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1127 McCardell, Noah                  Solanco              187-04 
  2   1136 Garner, Eric                     Warwick              181-00 
  3   1093 Krombolz, Aidan                  Conestoga            177-05 
  4   1118 O'Connor, Cullen                 Perkiomen Va         176-01 
  5    976 Walker, Noah                     LaSalle Coll         175-11 
  6   1105 Fasano, Tom                      LaSalle Coll         159-04 
  7   1088 Moore, Mahki                     (Cd East) Ce         158-11 
  8   1104 Suminski, Mark                   Hershey              158-01 
  9   1137 Seese, Cody                      Warwick              158-01 
 10   1109 Nicoletti, Alex                  Methacton            155-04 
 11   1132 Pajovich, Jake                   Spring Ford          153-09 
 12   1145 Demi, Noah                       Henderson            153-04 
 13   1101 Egan, Ian                        Father Judge         152-06 
 14   1106 Ford, Dan                        Malvern Prep         152-01 
 15   1131 Toler, Chris                     Souderton Ar         152-00 
 16   1096 Firestone, Landon                Dallastown           150-06 
 17   1123 Duff, Matt                       Pope John Pa         150-00 
 18   1126 Hindman, Alex                    Solanco              148-07 
 19   1098 Butler, Makil                    DT West              146-05 
 20   1119 Wirth, Alex                      Perkiomen Va         146-03 
 21   1133 Venuto, Ricky                    Spring Ford          146-00 
 22   1092 Frantz, Jack                     Conestoga            145-08 
 23   1130 Cannon, Devin                    Souderton Ar         145-05 
 24    982 Koehler, Jon                     Methacton            144-07 
 25   1149 Spak, Steven                     Rustin               144-03 
 26   1138 Eggert, Colin                    Washington T         143-05 
 27   1142 Pizii, William                   WC East              143-00 
 28   1148 Cummings, Connor                 Rustin               142-10 
 29   1099 Stoops, Dylan                    Eastern Leba         142-07 
 30   1117 Montagano, Arnaldo               Owen J. Robe         142-05 
 31   1113 Fabian, Alexander                Muhlenberg           142-00 
 32   1143 White, David                     WC East              141-06 
 33   1122 Cole, Mitchell                   Phoenixville         141-03 
 34    988 Hayward, Aidan                   Owen J. Robe         141-00 
 35   1095 Callahan, Dillon                 Dallastown           140-09 
 36   1110 Reber, Chase                     Methacton            140-08 
 37    959 Santiago, Alexander              Bay Shore            140-07 
 38    423 Steele, Byrce                    Tunkhannock          140-05 
 39   1003 Oramas, Dominik                  Smithtown Ea         140-00 
 40   1114 Spingler, Jack                   Neshaminy            136-06 
 41   1115 Lawson, James                    Norristown            92-00 
 
Event 45  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1297 Rutecki, Julianna                Peirce Middl             NT 
  2   1298 Scott, Autumn                    Peirce Middl             NT 
  3   1296 Lister, Allie                    Peirce Middl             NT 
  4   1300 Turek, Taylor                    Peirce Middl             NT 
  5   1299 Teneza, Emma                     Peirce Middl             NT 
  6   1293 Bender, Jordan                   Peirce Middl             NT 
  7   1292 Baker, Megan                     Peirce Middl             NT 
  8   1295 Franco, Lauren                   Peirce Middl             NT 
  9   1294 Cantando, Riley                  Peirce Middl             NT 
 
Event 46  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1318 Schlegel, Griffin                Twin Valley         2:12.50 
  2   1291 Talham, Luke                     Fred S. Engl        2:16.00 
  3   1317 Bolt, Steven                     Twin Valley         2:17.85 
  4   1290 Skinner, Adian                   Fred S. Engl        2:19.00 
  5   1289 Hessler, Connor                  Fred S. Engl        2:20.00 
  6   1312 Mulhurn, Nate                    Peirce Middl             NT 
  7   1313 Rabin, Patrick                   Peirce Middl             NT 
  8   1310 McGintity, John                  Peirce Middl             NT 
  9   1311 Moak, Jeffery                    Peirce Middl             NT 
 10   1315 Witiak, Adam                     Peirce Middl             NT 
 11   1316 Xiang, Max                       Peirce Middl             NT 
 12   1314 Wagner, Braden                   Peirce Middl             NT 
 13   1304 Harris, Dean                     Peirce Middl             NT 
 14   1303 Goldberg, Jarrett                Peirce Middl             NT 
 15   1305 Kifer, Kevin                     Peirce Middl             NT 
 16   1301 Geir, Luke                       Peirce Middl             NT 
 17   1302 Gershman, Alex                   Peirce Middl             NT 
 18   1308 Martin, Owen                     Peirce Middl             NT 
 19   1309 McCann, John                     Peirce Middl             NT 
 20   1306 Kilroy, Eathen                   Peirce Middl             NT 
 21   1307 Makke, Issah                     Peirce Middl             NT

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: