8TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                              OAKBOURNE PARK
                     WEST CHESTER, PA AUGUST 30, 2013


Place TmPl Name                  School               Time
===== ==== ===================== ==================== =====
    1    1 Jared Baksic          Wilson               11:10
    2    2 Drew Alansky          DTW                  11:31
    3    3 Ryan Barton           DTW                  11:52
    4    4 Greg Yeity            Wilson               11:59
    5    5 Patrick Blair         DTW                  12:03
    6    6 Carson Reuther        WCH                  12:04
    7    7 BRADEN DOMMEL         DTE                  12:06
    8    8 DYLAN MCEVOY          DTE                  12:10
    9    9 Kevin Codd            DTW                  12:12
   10   10 Jeff Aldrich          WCH                  12:14
   11   11 Shaun Bullock         DTW                  12:16
   12   12 Dan Dychala           WCH                  12:19
   13   13 Jacob Reid            WCH                  12:25
   14   14 Kyle Auger            Unionville           12:29
   15   15 Jake Springer         DTW                  12:29
   16   16 Ben Berkman           WCH                  12:32
   17   17 TIM HOGAN             DTE                  12:33
   18   18 Evan Whiteman         DTW                  12:34
   19      Nathaniel Greenwood   DTW                  12:36
   20      Ben Mucha             DTW                  12:37
   21   19 Noah Levine,          Conestoga            12:39
   22   20 Chris Cilento         WCH                  12:39
   23   21 Michael DelVecchio    Unionville           12:40
   24      Jake O'Neil           DTW                  12:43
   25   22 MATT WECK             DTE                  12:43
   26   23 Sam Miller            Unionville           12:43
   27   24 Sully Wingerd,        Conestoga            12:45
   28   25 Em Mossblad           WCH                  12:46
   29   26 EVAN DEWEY            DTE                  12:48
   30      Jake Dunleavy         WCH                  12:51
   31   27 JACOB DEWEY           DTE                  12:51
   32      Mike Carnuccio        WCH                  12:52
   33   28 Ziggy Fisher          Unionville           12:52
   34   29 Alex Zogas            Wilson               12:56
   35   30 Jake Yancey           Wilson               13:00
   36   31 Nick Reed             Wilson               13:00
   37      Griffin Liebsch       DTW                  13:00
   38   32 CHRIS POULOS          DTE                  13:02
   39   33 Rigo Martinez         RUSTIN               13:05
   40   34 Andrew Strobel        Wilson               13:08
   41      AIDEN BARNA           DTE                  13:09
   42      Eric Wallace          WCH                  13:09
   43      JEFF HARDY            DTE                  13:16
   44   35 Michael Kling,        Conestoga            13:16
   45      ADAM NAPOLETANO       DTE                  13:17
   46      Jack Crossan          DTW                  13:18
   47   36 Juan Jose             Wilson               13:19
   48      Phil Carnuccio        WCH                  13:19
   49   37 Jack Dreisback        Kennett              13:20
   50      Andrew Agen           Octorara             13:21
   51      KEVIN MCGOLDRICK      DTE                  13:22
   52   38 Zane Kodama           RUSTIN               13:23
   53      Brian Borig           DTW                  13:25
   54   39 Eric Margolis,        Conestoga            13:27
   55   40 Colby Camp            Unionville           13:33
   56      BRIAN APPLEBY         DTE                  13:35
   57      GORDON MILNE          DTE                  13:39
   58      Andrew Weller         WCH                  13:40
   59      Tyler Alansky         DTW                  13:41
   60      PATRICK LEADBEATER    DTE                  13:43
   61   41 JImmy Cook            RUSTIN               13:44
   62      Tim Zug               WCH                  13:44
   63      Andrew Hebel          Wilson               13:45
   64      Ian Fenimore          DTW                  13:46
   65   42 Matt Candy            Unionville           13:47
   66   43 Ian Mears             Unionville           13:47
   67      Brodie Skrocki        Wilson               13:48
   68      JAMES STROMMER        DTE                  13:49
   69   44 Matt Farrell,         Conestoga            13:49
   70      Aiden Diskin          WCH                  13:53
   71      Nathan Yancey         Wilson               13:55
   72      Kyle Pelegrin         Unionville           14:00
   73      Anirudh Watturkar     WCH                  14:02
   74      Matt Biederman        Unionville           14:02
   75      Matt Witman           Wilson               14:04
   76      Colleen Russo         Wilson               14:04
   77   45 Will Toll             RUSTIN               14:04
   78      Alex Greenwood        DTW                  14:05
   79   46 Edward Harpstead      RUSTIN               14:06
   80   47 Liam Ruby,            Conestoga            14:08
   81      Michael Thompson      WCH                  14:09
   82   48 Jack O'Donell         Conestoga            14:14
   83   49 Andrew Durso          Daniel Boone         14:15
   84      Evan Smith            DTW                  14:15
   85      Jesse Saran           Unionville           14:15
   86      Mark Frazier          DTW                  14:16
   87   50 Alex Dembek           Garnet Valley        14:19
   88   51 Jake Smith            Daniel Boone         14:19
   89      David Ward            DTW                  14:20
   90      Connor Alek           DTW                  14:21
   91      Jack Manthorp         DTW                  14:22
   92      Kyle Johnson          WCH                  14:24
   93   52 Ryan Ganly            Kennett              14:24
   94      Sam Immediato         Unionville           14:29
   95   53 Jorge Gomez           Kennett              14:31
   96   54 Sam Sweeny            Kennett              14:37
   97   55 Matt Burritt          RUSTIN               14:39
   98   56 Kyle Weber            RUSTIN               14:40
   99      Doug Russo            Unionville           14:41
  100   57 Jeff Yohn             Daniel Boone         14:43
  101      KENNY SWANSON         DTE                  14:44
  102      NICO GALVIS           DTE                  14:46
  103      Bobby Woutersz        WCH                  14:47
  104   58 Shafay Munir          Daniel Boone         14:47
  105   59 Austin Mora           Daniel Boone         14:50
  106      Matthew McCool        DTW                  14:50
  107   60 Brian Moriarity       Kennett              14:51
  108      Owen Brade            DTW                  14:52
  109      Thomas Calder         DTW                  14:52
  110      Drew Higley           DTW                  14:54
  111   61 Justin Brown          Kennett              14:54
  112   62 Ryan Lafferty         Kennett              15:01
  113      Michael McGillis      Conestoga            15:02
  114   63 Zack Newland          Daniel Boone         15:02
  115      Jeremy Manin          Unionville           15:03
  116      Evan Rodgers          WCH                  15:03
  117      Ben Schenk            Unionville           15:05
  118      Zach Nelson           DTW                  15:06
  119      Glen Brown            Unionville           15:08
  120      River Gheen-Regouski  Kennett              15:11
  121      Mitchell Camp         Unionville           15:12
  122      Joey DiMarco          Unionville           15:12
  123      Matt Ryder            WCH                  15:14
  124      Max Hodges            Kennett              15:14
  125      Will Gamble           WCH                  15:15
  126      ANDREW GITTIS         DTE                  15:15
  127      Kevin Batchelor       RUSTIN               15:15
  128      Peter Massih          Unionville           15:16
  129      Matt Litzenberg       RUSTIN               15:19
  130      Ian Egan              DTW                  15:19
  131      Zack Samsel           DTW                  15:20
  132   64 Sean Hannon           Daniel Boone         15:21
  133      ALEX WECK             DTE                  15:22
  134      Jake Lynam            Wilson               15:23
  135      Ari Spillerman        Wilson               15:25
  136      Shashwat Kishore      Unionville           15:26
  137      Colin Bartok          DTW                  15:34
  138      COLIN MARTIN          DTE                  15:37
  139      Ryan Nilsen           Unionville           15:39
  140      Tommy Dainton         RUSTIN               15:41
  141      Parker King           Unionville           15:41
  142      Brennan Smith         WCH                  15:42
  143      Stephen Swinehart     Wilson               15:42
  144      Davey Dudrear,        Conestoga            15:46
  145      Jacob Heiser          Unionville           15:51
  146      Ted Deutsch           Unionville           15:52
  147      Frankie Modesto       Unionville           15:52
  148      Nick DeLuca           WCH                  15:55
  149      Jack Ryder            Kennett              15:57
  150      Luke Carstens         DTW                  15:59
  151      Ryan Tran             Wilson               16:00
  152      Geoff Tancredi        RUSTIN               16:00
  153      Yannick Cloarec       WCH                  16:06
  154      Hunter Mengel         Wilson               16:06
  155      Kavi Patel            RUSTIN               16:06
  156      Oliver Tenlen         Unionville           16:08
  157      Dan Gamble            WCH                  16:09
  158      Eric Leidal           DTW                  16:10
  159      Garrick Hardy         Unionville           16:11
  160      Brian Zogas           Wilson               16:12
  161   65 Nick Petrella         Garnet Valley        16:17
  162   66 Dan Jaep              Garnet Valley        16:21
  163      Riley Wingerd,        Conestoga            16:27
  164      CHRIS BUCCELLATO      DTE                  16:38
  165   67 Sennen Healy          Garnet Valley        16:43
  166      Brandon Donahower     Daniel Boone         16:47
  167      Jimmy Killoran        RUSTIN               16:49
  168   68 Alex Nelson           Garnet Valley        16:53
  169   69 Jake Lawton           Garnet Valley        17:12
  170      Keith Hazen           Octorara             17:26
  171      Nate Coughlin         Unionville           17:39
  172   70 Josh Bartosik         Garnet Valley        18:02
  173      Colin Buck,           Conestoga            18:11
  174      Charles Lu            Garnet Valley        18:24
  175      Josh Heckman          Daniel Boone         19:20
  176      Charlie Marquette     Daniel Boone         19:42
  177      ROHIT PANNOLA         DTE                  20:27
  178      Matt Larive           Daniel Boone         20:49
  179      Joe Young             Octorara             23:07
                                                                      Page 1

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    30  DTW                  (  11:59    59:54)
===================================
  1      2  Drew Alansky                                                                       11:31
  2      3  Ryan Barton                                                                        11:52
  3      5  Patrick Blair                                                                      12:03
  4      9  Kevin Codd                                                                         12:12
  5     11  Shaun Bullock                                                                      12:16
  6   ( 15) Jake Springer                                                                      12:29
  7   ( 18) Evan Whiteman                                                                      12:34

  2.    57  WCH                  (  12:19  1:01:34)
===================================
  1      6  Carson Reuther                                                                     12:04
  2     10  Jeff Aldrich                                                                       12:14
  3     12  Dan Dychala                                                                        12:19
  4     13  Jacob Reid                                                                         12:25
  5     16  Ben Berkman                                                                        12:32
  6   ( 20) Chris Cilento                                                                      12:39
  7   ( 25) Em Mossblad                                                                        12:46

  3.    80  DTE                  (  12:28  1:02:20)
===================================
  1      7  BRADEN DOMMEL                                                                      12:06
  2      8  DYLAN MCEVOY                                                                       12:10
  3     17  TIM HOGAN                                                                          12:33
  4     22  MATT WECK                                                                          12:43
  5     26  EVAN DEWEY                                                                         12:48
  6   ( 27) JACOB DEWEY                                                                        12:51
  7   ( 32) CHRIS POULOS                                                                       13:02

  4.    95  Wilson               (  12:25  1:02:05)
===================================
  1      1  Jared Baksic                                                                       11:10
  2      4  Greg Yeity                                                                         11:59
  3     29  Alex Zogas                                                                         12:56
  4     30  Jake Yancey                                                                        13:00
  5     31  Nick Reed                                                                          13:00
  6   ( 34) Andrew Strobel                                                                     13:08
  7   ( 36) Juan Jose                                                                          13:19

  5.   126  Unionville           (  12:52  1:04:17)
===================================
  1     14  Kyle Auger                                                                         12:29
  2     21  Michael DelVecchio                                                                 12:40
  3     23  Sam Miller                                                                         12:43
  4     28  Ziggy Fisher                                                                       12:52
  5     40  Colby Camp                                                                         13:33
  6   ( 42) Matt Candy                                                                         13:47
  7   ( 43) Ian Mears                                                                          13:47

  6.   161  Conestoga            (  13:12  1:05:56)
===================================
  1     19  Noah Levine,                                                                       12:39
  2     24  Sully Wingerd,                                                                     12:45
  3     35  Michael Kling,                                                                     13:16
  4     39  Eric Margolis,                                                                     13:27
  5     44  Matt Farrell,                                                                      13:49
  6   ( 47) Liam Ruby,                                                                         14:08
  7   ( 48) Jack O'Donell                                                                      14:14

  7.   203  RUSTIN               (  13:41  1:08:22)
===================================
  1     33  Rigo Martinez                                                                      13:05
  2     38  Zane Kodama                                                                        13:23
  3     41  JImmy Cook                                                                         13:44
  4     45  Will Toll                                                                          14:04
  5     46  Edward Harpstead                                                                   14:06
  6   ( 55) Matt Burritt                                                                       14:39
  7   ( 56) Kyle Weber                                                                         14:40

  8.   256  Kennett              (  14:21  1:11:43)
===================================
  1     37  Jack Dreisback                                                                     13:20
  2     52  Ryan Ganly                                                                         14:24
  3     53  Jorge Gomez                                                                        14:31
  4     54  Sam Sweeny                                                                         14:37
  5     60  Brian Moriarity                                                                    14:51
  6   ( 61) Justin Brown                                                                       14:54
  7   ( 62) Ryan Lafferty                                                                      15:01

  9.   274  Daniel Boone         (  14:35  1:12:54)
===================================
  1     49  Andrew Durso                                                                       14:15
  2     51  Jake Smith                                                                         14:19
  3     57  Jeff Yohn                                                                          14:43
  4     58  Shafay Munir                                                                       14:47
  5     59  Austin Mora                                                                        14:50
  6   ( 63) Zack Newland                                                                       15:02
  7   ( 64) Sean Hannon                                                                        15:21

 10.   316  Garnet Valley        (  16:07  1:20:33)
===================================
  1     50  Alex Dembek                                                                        14:19
  2     65  Nick Petrella                                                                      16:17
  3     66  Dan Jaep                                                                           16:21
  4     67  Sennen Healy                                                                       16:43
  5     68  Alex Nelson                                                                        16:53
  6   ( 69) Jake Lawton                                                                        17:12
  7   ( 70) Josh Bartosik                                                                      18:02




Incomplete Teams:

Octorara
         Andrew Agen  , Keith Hazen  , Joe Young



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: