Page 1
                       13TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/31/18
 
Place No.   Name                S Gra School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1    23 Aiden Barnhill      M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             5:21    5:35   10:55 
    2    27 Holden Betz         M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             5:21    5:44   11:04 
    3    63 Declan Rymer        M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             5:41    5:51   11:31 
    4   303 Patrick Rabin       M  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       5:37    6:02   11:39 
    5    77 Zack Yaros          M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             5:43    6:03   11:45 
    6    61 Nick Piergiovanni   M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             5:48    6:14   12:02 
    7   187 Mickey Gommer       M  11 PENNCREST                    5:56    6:09   12:04 
    8   198 Sean McGroary       M  12 PENNCREST                    6:03    6:02   12:05 
    9   193 Matt Kirchgasser    M  11 PENNCREST                    5:57    6:09   12:06 
   10   199 Dan McLoughlin      M  11 PENNCREST                    5:56    6:14   12:09 
   11    24 Jeremy Bechard      M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:00    6:12   12:11 
   12   293 Dean Harris         M  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       5:57    6:18   12:15 
   13    44 Jake Farrell        M  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:01    6:17   12:17 
   14   302 Jon McCormack       M  12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:05    6:13   12:18 
   15   297 Roman Jackson       M  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:06    6:14   12:19 
   16  3463 Elijah Johnson      M  11 CHURCH FARM SCHOOL           5:51    6:29   12:20 
   17   306 Patrick Snyder      M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:10    6:11   12:21 
   18   128 Kendal Lanier       M   9 KENNETT                      6:10    6:14   12:24 
   19   301 Issa Makke          M  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:05    6:23   12:27 
   20   359 Elisha Stigora      M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          5:58    6:32   12:30 
   21   335 Chris Canterino     M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:14    6:18   12:31 
   22   194 Brendan Luong       M  11 PENNCREST                    6:20    6:12   12:31 
   23   166 Daniel Cox          M  10 OXFORD AREA                  6:17    6:16   12:32 
   24    25 Michael Bertoni     M  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:15    6:18   12:33 
   25   120 Miko Davidson       M   9 KENNETT                      6:09    6:24   12:33 
   26   188 George Grable       M  11 PENNCREST                    6:19    6:15   12:34 
   27   292 Sam Drap            M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:12    6:23   12:35 
   28   305 Rowan Shigeno       M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:16    6:23   12:39 
   29  3486 Jared Bundens       M   9 CONESTOGA                    6:31    6:10   12:41 
   30   170 Aaron Gamboa        M  11 OXFORD AREA                  6:23    6:21   12:43 
   31    33 Jj Conzelmann       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:31    6:14   12:45 
   32   175 Aedan Maio          M  12 OXFORD AREA                  6:14    6:31   12:45 
   33   118 Anthony Bennett     M  12 KENNETT                      6:09    6:39   12:48 
   34   295 Evan Hellmig        M  12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:09    6:40   12:49 
   35    65 Daniel Sharpless    M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:28    6:25   12:52 
   36    59 Luke Ng             M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:27    6:26   12:53 
   37   351 Brendan Rhein       M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:24    6:32   12:55 
   38   398 Douglass Villegas-R M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:23    6:35   12:57 
   39   205 Will Stanford       M   9 PENNCREST                    6:28    6:29   12:57 
   40   232 James Conway        M  12 UNIONVILLE                   6:27    6:31   12:58 
   41   399 Brendan Vitz        M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:21    6:37   12:58 
   42   381 Sean Lukowski       M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:22    6:37   12:58 
   43    64 Thomas Schwarz      M  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:27    6:32   12:59 
   44   233 Gerard Faia         M  11 UNIONVILLE                   6:28    6:32   12:59 
   45   287 Danny Burt          M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:18    6:43   13:00 
   46   369 Jake Butterfield    M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:33    6:28   13:01 
   47   164 Jack Campbell       M   9 OXFORD AREA                  6:40    6:22   13:01 
   48   290 Ben Defonzo         M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:22    6:41   13:03 
   49   289 Joe Cuesta          M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:21    6:43   13:04 
   50   414 Vicente Pena        M   9 CONESTOGA                    6:34    6:31   13:05 
   51    52 Max Kelly           M  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:27    6:40   13:06 
   52   176 Noah McGregor       M   9 OXFORD AREA                  6:40    6:26   13:06 
   53   411 Nick Nastasi        M   9 CONESTOGA                    6:25    6:42   13:06 
   54    58 Tim Milich          M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:30    6:37   13:07 
   55   376 Kyle Keener         M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:32    6:36   13:07 
   56    51 Smith Justin        M  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:28    6:40   13:08 
   57   183 Alex Chung          M  10 PENNCREST                    6:28    6:40   13:08 
   58    30 Jacob Chamoun       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:33    6:36   13:08 
   59   288 Robby Colson        M  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:29    6:42   13:11 
   60   174 Noah Hewes          M  12 OXFORD AREA                  6:17    6:55   13:12 
   61    21 Tyler Aman          M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:44    6:32   13:15 
   62   358 Hayden Sommers      M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:34    6:42   13:16 
   63   203 Ethan Rigby         M  12 PENNCREST                    6:29    6:49   13:18 
   64   104 Carson Slook        M  12 GARNET VALLEY                6:31    6:49   13:19 
   65   204 Murphy Roberts      M  11 PENNCREST                    6:19    7:01   13:20 
   66    75 Matthew Wagner      M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:52    6:29   13:20 
   67   294 Lucas Heller        M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:33    6:48   13:20 
   68    45 Dean Gelling        M  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:26    6:55   13:21 
   69   375 Luke Hihi           M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:34    6:49   13:22 
   70   169 Conner Gallagher    M  11 OXFORD AREA                  6:35    6:48   13:22 
   71  3488 Daniel Goddard      M  10 CONESTOGA                    6:37    6:46   13:23 
   72    57 Joey Marasco        M  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:47    6:39   13:25 
   73   377 Bryan Kerchner      M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:54    6:32   13:26 
   74   365 Jason Grahmn        M  12 JP MCCASKEY                  6:35    6:52   13:26 
   75   388 Tyler Pekofsky      M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:34    6:57   13:30 
   76   391 Ben Schratz         M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:50    6:43   13:32 
   77   106 Matt Toner          M  12 GARNET VALLEY                6:41    6:52   13:33 
   78   379 Riley Kleppe        M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:32    7:02   13:33 
   79   286 Harry Birl          M  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:31    7:04   13:34 
   80   307 Kevin Wheeler       M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:33    7:03   13:35 
   81    46 Drew Gelling        M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:53    6:43   13:35 
   82   191 Jasper Jonosky      M   9 PENNCREST                    6:35    7:00   13:35 
   83   126 Tim Kratz           M  10 KENNETT                      6:18    7:18   13:36 
   84   179 Saul Torres         M  11 OXFORD AREA                  6:29    7:08   13:36 
   85   423 Branden Veale       M  11 CONESTOGA                    6:30    7:11   13:40 
   86    54 Miles Liechty       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:51    6:50   13:41 
   87    97 Cameron Kennedy     M  12 GARNET VALLEY                6:42    7:02   13:43 
   88   299 Aidan Langan        M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:48    6:57   13:44 
   89   380 Kyler Lewis         M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:33    7:12   13:44 
   90   133 Gabe Pardo          M   9 KENNETT                      7:10    6:35   13:45 
   91   386 Colin Murphy        M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:54    6:52   13:46 
   92   333 Raz Baruch          M  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:46    7:01   13:46 
   93   372 Nate Gale           M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:04    6:43   13:47 
   94   189 Declan Hefferan     M   9 PENNCREST                    6:36    7:12   13:47 
   95    95 Michael Incorvaia   M   9 GARNET VALLEY                6:42    7:05   13:47 
   96    55 Ryen Ling           M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:51    6:57   13:47 
   97   136 Sean Wright         M  10 KENNETT                      6:49    6:59   13:48 
   98   353 Joe Runzer          M  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:34    7:16   13:49 
   99    32 Owen Clarke         M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:51    7:00   13:51 
  100   103 Eddie Porter        M   9 GARNET VALLEY                6:42    7:12   13:53 
  101   418 Alex Meall          M  10 CONESTOGA                    7:07    6:48   13:55 
  102   243 Blake Metro-Gault   M  12 UNIONVILLE                   7:08    6:48   13:55 
  103   100 Jeff Kummeth        M  10 GARNET VALLEY                6:56    7:02   13:57 
  104    22 Jack Barker         M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:51    7:07   13:58 
  105    89 Dominic Diluzio     M   9 GARNET VALLEY                7:04    6:55   13:58 
  106   138 Sam Bishop          M   9 OCTORARA                     6:43    7:17   13:59 
  107   196 Taylor McAfee       M  11 PENNCREST                    6:44    7:17   14:01 
  108    48 Jack Harper         M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:03    6:59   14:01 
  109    80 Dominic Zouras      M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:44    7:18   14:02 
  110   421 Leo Russo           M   9 CONESTOGA                    6:59    7:09   14:08 
  111  3490 Hayden Sudall       M  11 CONESTOGA                    7:03    7:06   14:08 
  112   242 Jacob McCann        M   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:17    6:53   14:09 
  113   371 Robert Edney        M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:09    7:02   14:10 
  114   134 Nate Pippen         M  11 KENNETT                      7:07    7:05   14:12 
  115   350 Peter Reinheimer    M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:43    7:30   14:13 
  116   239 Luke Ittyachen      M  10 UNIONVILLE                   7:14    7:00   14:14 
  117    73 Josh Toth           M  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:12    7:04   14:16 
  118   165 Nowell Clay         M  11 OXFORD AREA                  6:58    7:19   14:17 
  119  3489 Brent Sudall        M  12 CONESTOGA                    7:09    7:08   14:17 
  120   167 Raymond Davis       M   9 OXFORD AREA                  7:08    7:10   14:18 
  121    43 Mihn Duong          M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:04    7:15   14:19 
  122   355 Eric Sauselein      M  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:51    7:29   14:19 
  123   130 Max Mullin          M  10 KENNETT                      7:09    7:11   14:19 
  124   385 Evan Mia            M     PHOENIXVILLE                 6:48    7:34   14:21 
  125   349 Char Reinheimer     M  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:55    7:26   14:21 
  126    53 Brady Kline         M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:09    7:12   14:21 
  127   248 Caden Young         M   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:16    7:06   14:21 
  128   354 Alex Sauselein      M  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          6:56    7:27   14:22 
  129  3465 Jalen Sampson       M  10 CHURCH FARM SCHOOL           6:54    7:31   14:24 
  130    35 Connor Czap         M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:03    7:22   14:24 
  131    37 Jordan Davis        M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:10    7:16   14:26 
  132  3491 Thomas Verna        M  10 CONESTOGA                    7:12    7:16   14:28 
  133    66 David Shelton       M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:31    6:57   14:28 
  134   240 Adam Kitay          M   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:27    7:02   14:29 
  135   185 Jack Gallagher      M   9 PENNCREST                    7:13    7:17   14:30 
  136   367 Yash Agnihorti      M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:24    7:08   14:32 
  137   102 Ryle Mellinger      M   9 GARNET VALLEY                7:27    7:09   14:36 
  138   382 Braden Mahar        M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:11    7:26   14:36 
  139   182 Jimmy Cawley        M   9 PENNCREST                    7:26    7:11   14:36 
  140   122 Ethan Faust         M  11 KENNETT                      7:00    7:37   14:37 
  141   119 Trevor Bowdoin      M  11 KENNETT                      7:04    7:36   14:39 
  142    26 Ryan Bertram        M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:35    7:06   14:40 
  143   352 Michael Rock        M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:16    7:26   14:41 
  144   338 Ryan Gentile        M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:26    7:17   14:43 
  145   397 Evan Stout          M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:13    7:31   14:43 
  146   168 Gabe Forsythe       M   9 OXFORD AREA                  7:29    7:15   14:43 
  147   177 Cade Pearson        M   9 OXFORD AREA                  7:29    7:15   14:44 
  148    40 Shrey Dhingra       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:22    7:23   14:44 
  149   135 Luca Tresoldi       M   9 KENNETT                      7:35    7:13   14:47 
  150   392 Cam Schratz         M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:23    7:25   14:48 
  151   361 Chris Watson        M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:32    7:16   14:48 
  152   343 Braydon Malley      M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:38    7:11   14:48 
  153   125 Jeffery Kjelstrom   M   9 KENNETT                      7:35    7:15   14:49 
  154   337 Wesley Flynn        M  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:20    7:31   14:51 
  155   370 Andrew Carranti     M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:32    7:21   14:52 
  156    50 Dev Jijilal         M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:31    7:22   14:53 
  157    70 Mateusz Suchecki    M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:24    7:32   14:55 
  158   124 Kolton Jones        M  11 KENNETT                      7:49    7:08   14:57 
  159   129 Max Molchanov       M   9 KENNETT                      7:36    7:22   14:58 
  160   346 Jack McDougall      M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:40    7:19   14:58 
  161   296 Vivek Inumella      M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:24    7:34   14:58 
  162   235 Arion Farhi         M  11 UNIONVILLE                   7:40    7:19   14:59 
  163   400 John Witcoski       M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:34    7:26   14:59 
  164   171 Jonas Walton        M     CONESTOGA                    7:38    7:22   14:59 
  165   298 Ethan Kress         M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:27    7:35   15:02 
  166   163 Max Rosenfeld       M   9 CONESTOGA                    7:40    7:23   15:03 
  167    94 Faheem Hussain      M  11 GARNET VALLEY                7:39    7:25   15:04 
  168   236 Nate Gerstenscklage M  12 UNIONVILLE                   7:40    7:24   15:04 
  169    34 Danny Crossan       M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:24    7:43   15:06 
  170   237 David Giacoio       M   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:43    7:24   15:07 
  171   336 Paolo Cunicelli     M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:44    7:23   15:07 
  172   422 Xiuhan Wu           M  12 CONESTOGA                    7:28    7:40   15:07 
  173   101 Ben Loan            M  11 GARNET VALLEY                7:37    7:31   15:08 
  174   121 Alex Edelman        M   9 KENNETT                      7:39    7:29   15:08 
  175    39 Arnav Dhingra       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:36    7:34   15:09 
  176    69 Miller Steven       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:28    7:43   15:11 
  177  3466 Daylon Shackelford  M  11 CHURCH FARM SCHOOL           7:33    7:44   15:16 
  178   417 David Neubig        M  11 CONESTOGA                    7:30    7:47   15:17 
  179   420 Chase Dautrich      M  12 CONESTOGA                    7:30    7:48   15:17 
  180   107 Shasi Vadlamundi    M   9 GARNET VALLEY                7:34    7:43   15:17 
  181   373 Nick Guido          M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:51    7:28   15:18 
  182   246 Carson Shalaby      M  12 UNIONVILLE                   8:00    7:19   15:19 
  183  3487 Hudson Denno        M   9 CONESTOGA                    7:34    7:45   15:19 
  184   360 Michael Vitullo     M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:45    7:35   15:19 
  185  3493 Mark Wang           M  12 CONESTOGA                    7:24    7:56   15:20 
  186   123 Colin Huff          M  10 KENNETT                      7:45    7:37   15:22 
  187   291 Aidan Doyle         M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:33    7:50   15:23 
  188   241 Conor Ladd          M   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:41    7:42   15:23 
  189   396 Eli Stevenson       M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:47    7:38   15:24 
  190   201 Ryan O'Donnell      M  11 PENNCREST                    7:27    8:05   15:31 
  191   178 Nick Shum           M  11 OXFORD AREA                  7:34    7:59   15:32 
  192   416 Will Morgan         M   9 CONESTOGA                    7:46    7:51   15:36 
  193    91 Max Foster          M  11 GARNET VALLEY                7:29    8:08   15:37 
  194    79 Andrew Zou          M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:55    7:43   15:37 
  195  3467 Kharnel Swans       M  11 CHURCH FARM SCHOOL           7:21    8:19   15:40 
  196    47 Ryan Glancey        M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:44    7:56   15:40 
  197   186 Jack Gommer         M   9 PENNCREST                    7:33    8:09   15:41 
  198   344 Eric Mastangelo     M  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:47    7:56   15:42 
  199   393 Leo Serreni         M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:43    8:00   15:43 
  200   419 Will Riggs          M   9 CONESTOGA                    7:49    7:54   15:43 
  201    78 Cooper Zednik       M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:03    7:41   15:44 
  202   368 Justin Bailey       M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:47    7:59   15:45 
  203    71 Sam Sweatman        M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:00    7:47   15:47 
  204    72 Jakob Toth          M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:05    7:43   15:47 
  205   348 Jackson Poff        M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:36    8:15   15:51 
  206   339 Ben Hutsell         M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:54    7:59   15:53 
  207   132 Spencer Pannhorst   M  10 KENNETT                      7:50    8:03   15:53 
  208    99 Jovan Kolodka       M  10 GARNET VALLEY                7:30    8:25   15:54 
  209    96 Satvik Katpadi      M  10 GARNET VALLEY                8:07    7:49   15:56 
  210   231 Keenan Colin        M   9 UNIONVILLE                   8:05    7:52   15:57 
  211   387 Kellen Narke        M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:48    8:11   15:58 
  212   230 Jayson Chaclas      M   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:38    8:22   16:00 
  213  3464 Edwin Kent          M  10 CHURCH FARM SCHOOL           7:46    8:14   16:00 
  214   105 Michael Stankavage  M  11 GARNET VALLEY                7:59    8:01   16:00 
  215   300 Andrew Levesque     M  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:03    7:59   16:02 
  216  3470 Harrison Chain      M  11 COATESVILLE                  7:33    8:32   16:04 
  217  3492 Moritz Wagner       M  12 CONESTOGA                    7:57    8:08   16:05 
  218    92 Eric Gao            M  11 GARNET VALLEY                8:02    8:04   16:05 
  219   184 Matt Coulter        M  10 PENNCREST                    8:05    8:01   16:05 
  220   390 Cole Schlosser      M     PHOENIXVILLE                 7:53    8:16   16:09 
  221    93 Jonathan He         M  11 GARNET VALLEY                7:59    8:10   16:09 
  222   137 Alex Achenbach      M  11 OCTORARA                     7:42    8:31   16:12 
  223    88 Philip Conte        M   9 GARNET VALLEY                8:00    8:13   16:12 
  224   172 Jovani Gomez        M   9 OXFORD AREA                  7:51    8:22   16:13 
  225   197 Owen McGroary       M   9 PENNCREST                    7:53    8:24   16:17 
  226   308 Jack Whoriskey      M   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:04    8:14   16:18 
  227   356 Elliot Seymour      M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:10    8:12   16:22 
  228   357 Aiden Simcox        M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:57    8:28   16:25 
  229  3484 Cole Beckstrom      M  12 CONESTOGA                    8:16    8:11   16:27 
  230   366 Johnny Lindsey      M  12 JP MCCASKEY                  7:43    8:50   16:33 
  231   415 Alex Benedict       M   9 CONESTOGA                    8:10    8:27   16:36 
  232   127 Cole Langley        M  12 KENNETT                      8:10    8:29   16:39 
  233   347 Liam O'Rourke       M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:02    8:39   16:41 
  234  3485 Andrew Borrelli     M  11 CONESTOGA                    7:53    8:59   16:52 
  235   362 Zac Watson          M  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:10    8:45   16:54 
  236   334 Gabe Borshansky     M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:09    8:50   16:58 
  237   342 Tom Le              M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:28    8:33   17:01 
  238    42 Ryan Doyle          M   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:27    8:36   17:03 
  239   410 Miles Hodges        M  12 CONESTOGA                    8:19    8:53   17:12 
  240  3471 Richard Witowski    M  11 COATESVILLE                  8:18    9:02   17:19 
  241   345 Sam Mattis          M   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:31    8:56   17:26 
  242    60 Andre Pennisi       M  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:26    9:05   17:31 
  243   245 John Roper          M  12 UNIONVILLE                   8:45    8:50   17:34 
  244   139 Chris Singleton     M  12 OCTORARA                     8:48    8:53   17:41 
  245   340 Michael Kinzly      M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:52    9:12   18:04 
  246   202 Connor Quesenberry  M  11 PENNCREST                    8:56    9:21   18:16 
  247   173 Declan Harrison     M   9 OXFORD AREA                  8:36   10:09   18:44 
  248    98 Aggam Khurana       M   9 GARNET VALLEY                8:57   10:18   19:15 
  249   238 Simon Hjaltason     M   9 UNIONVILLE                   9:23    9:53   19:16 
  250   341 Dilan Kuders        M  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         10:22   11:02   21:23 
        234 Louis Faia          M  11 UNIONVILLE                   7:36                 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    17  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  11:28    57:17   1:07)
========================================
  1      1  Aiden Barnhill              10:55
  2      2  Holden Betz                 11:04
  3      3  Declan Rymer                11:31
  4      5  Zack Yaros                  11:45
  5      6  Nick Piergiovanni           12:02
  6   ( 11) Jeremy Bechard              12:11
  7   ( 13) Jake Farrell                12:17

  2.    56  PENNCREST                 (  12:11  1:00:55   0:27)
========================================
  1      7  Mickey Gommer               12:04
  2      8  Sean McGroary               12:05
  3      9  Matt Kirchgasser            12:06
  4     10  Dan McLoughlin              12:09
  5     22  Brendan Luong               12:31
  6   ( 25) George Grable               12:34
  7   ( 33) Will Stanford               12:57

  3.    62  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  12:11  1:00:52   0:42)
========================================
  1      4  Patrick Rabin               11:39
  2     12  Dean Harris                 12:15
  3     14  Jon McCormack               12:18
  4     15  Roman Jackson               12:19
  5     17  Patrick Snyder              12:21
  6   ( 19) Issa Makke                  12:27
  7   ( 26) Sam Drap                    12:35

  4.   160  OXFORD AREA               (  12:50  1:04:07   0:34)
========================================
  1     23  Daniel Cox                  12:32
  2     28  Aaron Gamboa                12:43
  3     29  Aedan Maio                  12:45
  4     39  Jack Campbell               13:01
  5     41  Noah McGregor               13:06
  6   ( 44) Noah Hewes                  13:12
  7   ( 48) Conner Gallagher            13:22

  5.   173  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  13:00  1:04:58   1:16)
========================================
  1     20  Elisha Stigora              12:30
  2     21  Chris Canterino             12:31
  3     31  Brendan Rhein               12:55
  4     45  Hayden Sommers              13:16
  5     56  Raz Baruch                  13:46
  6   ( 59) Joe Runzer                  13:49
  7   ( 68) Peter Reinheimer            14:13

  6.   179  KENNETT                   (  13:02  1:05:06   1:21)
========================================
  1     18  Kendal Lanier               12:24
  2     24  Miko Davidson               12:33
  3     30  Anthony Bennett             12:48
  4     52  Tim Kratz                   13:36
  5     55  Gabe Pardo                  13:45
  6   ( 58) Sean Wright                 13:48
  7   ( 67) Nate Pippen                 14:12

  7.   184  PHOENIXVILLE              (  13:01  1:05:01   0:10)
========================================
  1     32  Douglass Villegas-Rivas     12:57
  2     35  Brendan Vitz                12:58
  3     36  Sean Lukowski               12:58
  4     38  Jake Butterfield            13:01
  5     43  Kyle Keener                 13:07
  6   ( 47) Luke Hihi                   13:22
  7   ( 50) Bryan Kerchner              13:26

  8.   211  CONESTOGA                 (  13:11  1:05:55   0:59)
========================================
  1     27  Jared Bundens               12:41
  2     40  Vicente Pena                13:05
  3     42  Nick Nastasi                13:06
  4     49  Daniel Goddard              13:23
  5     53  Branden Veale               13:40
  6   ( 61) Alex Meall                  13:55
  7   ( 65) Leo Russo                   14:08

  9.   268  GARNET VALLEY             (  13:39  1:08:15   0:34)
========================================
  1     46  Carson Slook                13:19
  2     51  Matt Toner                  13:33
  3     54  Cameron Kennedy             13:43
  4     57  Michael Incorvaia           13:47
  5     60  Eddie Porter                13:53
  6   ( 63) Jeff Kummeth                13:57
  7   ( 64) Dominic Diluzio             13:58

 10.   268  UNIONVILLE                (  13:39  1:08:15   1:16)
========================================
  1     34  James Conway                12:58
  2     37  Gerard Faia                 12:59
  3     62  Blake Metro-Gault           13:55
  4     66  Jacob McCann                14:09
  5     69  Luke Ittyachen              14:14
  6   ( 70) Caden Young                 14:21
  7   ( 72) Adam Kitay                  14:29

 11.   309  CHURCH FARM SCHOOL        (  14:44  1:13:40   3:40)
========================================
  1     16  Elijah Johnson              12:20
  2     71  Jalen Sampson               14:24
  3     73  Daylon Shackelford          15:16
  4     74  Kharnel Swans               15:40
  5     75  Edwin Kent                  16:00




Incomplete Teams:

JP MCCASKEY              
         Jason Grahmn, Johnny Lindsey

OCTORARA                 
         Sam Bishop, Alex Achenbach, Chris Singleton

COATESVILLE              
         Harrison Chain, Richard Witowski

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: