Page 1
                       13TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/31/18
 
Place No.   Name                S Gra School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = === ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   267 Megan Baker         F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:32    6:56   13:27 
    2   113 Gina Lusvardi       F  11 KENNETT                      6:38    6:57   13:35 
    3   114 Sofie Lusvardi      F  11 KENNETT                      6:42    7:02   13:43 
    4   219 Sarah Coates        F   9 UNIONVILLE                   6:46    7:00   13:46 
    5   268 Jordan Bender       F  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       6:46    7:07   13:53 
    6   206 Lindsey Carmack     F  12 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A    6:53    7:23   14:15 
    7     5 Madeleine Mailloux  F  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:58    7:21   14:18 
    8   111 Rachel Hyzny        F  12 KENNETT                      6:59    7:22   14:20 
    9   402 Kallie Whitaker     F  10 CONESTOGA                    7:03    7:25   14:27 
   10    13 Savannah Shaw       F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             6:50    7:39   14:28 
   11   263 Julia Samar         F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          6:56    7:39   14:35 
   12    19 Kennedy Zednik      F  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:02    7:37   14:39 
   13    87 Rachael Smith       F   9 EXETER                       7:23    7:22   14:44 
   14   273 Laura Hecker        F  12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:13    7:31   14:44 
   15  3473 Maryn Gerrity       F  10 CONESTOGA                    7:13    7:34   14:47 
   16  3475 Grace Inserra       F  11 CONESTOGA                    7:13    7:35   14:48 
   17    14 Sarah Stockdale     F  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:07    7:41   14:48 
   18  3458 Kristen Ward        F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:23    7:26   14:49 
   19   261 Catie Mannato       F  11 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:03    7:49   14:52 
   20   272 Amber Gehron        F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:19    7:34   14:52 
   21   108 Amanda Bell         F  12 KENNETT                      7:42    7:13   14:54 
   22   401 Lainey Sudall       F   9 CONESTOGA                    7:18    7:37   14:55 
   23   403 Parker Gould        F  11 CONESTOGA                    7:12    7:44   14:56 
   24   405 Olivia Brake        F  11 CONESTOGA                    7:13    7:45   14:57 
   25    11 Elizabeth Proietti  F  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:19    7:40   14:58 
   26   275 Peyton Herbst       F  12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:18    7:42   14:59 
   27  3479 Lena Pothier        F  10 CONESTOGA                    7:18    7:43   15:00 
   28   225 Stella Meserve      F  10 UNIONVILLE                   7:10    7:52   15:02 
   29     7 Lily Morgan         F  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:03    8:01   15:03 
   30  3483 Catherine Sung      F  10 CONESTOGA                    7:18    7:51   15:08 
   31   226 Sarah Smith         F   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:38    7:31   15:09 
   32   265 Katie Ackerman      F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:29    7:43   15:11 
   33   221 Lauren Dougherty    F  11 UNIONVILLE                   7:26    7:51   15:16 
   34   277 Chloe Ng            F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:24    8:00   15:24 
   35    81 Juniper Bauroth-She F   9 EXETER                       7:27    7:58   15:25 
   36   255 Katrina Heppelmann  F   9 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:33    7:53   15:26 
   37   315 Alana Kirkland      F  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:45    7:49   15:34 
   38   227 Julia Walter        F  11 UNIONVILLE                   7:41    7:53   15:34 
   39   223 Christina Hastings  F  11 UNIONVILLE                   7:39    7:55   15:34 
   40    84 Abby Hassler        F  12 EXETER                       7:25    8:17   15:41 
   41   269 Olivia Blakely      F  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:46    7:56   15:42 
   42  3481 Kendall Stigall     F  11 CONESTOGA                    7:35    8:09   15:44 
   43   318 Kelsey Lucenius     F  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:45    8:02   15:47 
   44   224 Abby Hyman          F   9 UNIONVILLE                   7:50    8:00   15:50 
   45  3500 Glacey Lauren       F  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:42    8:09   15:50 
   46   407 Julian Brake        F  10 CONESTOGA                    7:42    8:12   15:53 
   47   328 Katherine Tolsdorf  F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:54    8:06   16:00 
   48   284 Natalie Walton      F   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:03    7:57   16:00 
   49  3455 Olivia Morris       F  11 BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:58    8:04   16:01 
   50   309 Mekenzie Berger     F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:54    8:09   16:03 
   51   282 Peyton Talley       F  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       7:59    8:05   16:03 
   52     4 Katrina Loftus      F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:42    8:22   16:04 
   53    18 Jess Wogram         F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:57    8:08   16:05 
   54  3454 Olivia Miller       F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:11    7:55   16:05 
   55   270 Julia Cuesta        F   9 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:03    8:06   16:08 
   56   324 Isabella Purcell    F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:55    8:15   16:09 
   57    15 Adelaide Suchecki   F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:57    8:15   16:12 
   58   110 Gabby Caruso        F  11 KENNETT                      7:55    8:18   16:12 
   59   266 Emily Baker         F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:00    8:14   16:14 
   60   251 Elizabeth Corr      F  11 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:49    8:30   16:19 
   61   323 Rose Plona          F   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:14    8:08   16:22 
   62   330 Taylor Verrekia     F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:47    8:37   16:23 
   63  3497 Sarah Crawford      F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:03    8:23   16:25 
   64    12 Meysoon Quraishi    F  11 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:50    8:38   16:27 
   65   218 Ellie Brezski       F  10 UNIONVILLE                   7:56    8:35   16:30 
   66    82 Melody Bauroth-Sher F   9 EXETER                       7:40    8:51   16:31 
   67  3472 Karis Blagden       F   9 CONESTOGA                    7:54    8:38   16:32 
   68    85 Aleah Hoffman       F  11 EXETER                       7:51    8:42   16:32 
   69  3459 Lindsey Ward        F  11 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:12    8:22   16:33 
   70   259 Kristy Kucia        F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:43    8:52   16:34 
   71   316 Tabitha Larosa      F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          7:56    8:40   16:35 
   72     3 Hailey Lloyd        F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:08    8:28   16:36 
   73   228 Hannah Wilcox       F   9 UNIONVILLE                   8:20    8:17   16:36 
   74   409 Bridget O’Mara      F   9 CONESTOGA                    8:12    8:26   16:37 
   75  3468 Paige Corsello      F   9 COATESVILLE                  8:08    8:32   16:40 
   76  3496 Maisy Cline         F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:07    8:37   16:44 
   77  3446 Avery Egan          F  10 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:02    8:43   16:45 
   78     6 Lucy Minchoff       F  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:14    8:32   16:45 
   79    16 Katie Toth          F  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:08    8:38   16:45 
   80  3477 Nicole Moyer        F  11 CONESTOGA                    8:15    8:33   16:48 
   81  3476 Natalie Moyer       F  11 CONESTOGA                    8:16    8:38   16:53 
   82   262 Annie Rogers        F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:04    8:51   16:54 
   83   331 Chloe Warner        F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:00    8:55   16:55 
   84  3449 Maura Leardi        F  10 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:15    8:40   16:55 
   85  3499 Grafje Kylie        F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:08    8:48   16:56 
   86   408 Fiona Duffy         F  12 CONESTOGA                    7:53    9:03   16:56 
   87   249 Mary Kate Boyle     F  10 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:19    8:40   16:58 
   88   281 Jaini Shah          F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:17    8:42   16:58 
   89   260 Kelly Lain          F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:19    8:40   16:59 
   90    10 Kari Peck           F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:15    8:45   17:00 
   91   220 Paris Conord        F  10 UNIONVILLE                   8:23    8:38   17:01 
   92   404 Kaitlyn Hill        F  10 CONESTOGA                    8:00    9:03   17:02 
   93   310 Alicia Bernhardt    F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:21    8:42   17:02 
   94  3460 Rose Williams       F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:16    8:47   17:03 
   95  3442 Dana Bizal          F  12 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:18    8:51   17:08 
   96     2 Shea Leamy          F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:13    8:57   17:09 
   97   250 Millena Chirillo    F  10 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:01    9:10   17:11 
   98   162 Amanda O'Mara       F  11 OXFORD AREA                  8:17    8:56   17:13 
   99   406 Emily Wang          F  10 CONESTOGA                    8:28    8:45   17:13 
  100  3441 Kathryn Anderson    F  11 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:12    9:02   17:14 
  101   285 Alison Zheng        F  10 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:17    8:58   17:15 
  102   161 Mackenzie Harrison  F  11 OXFORD AREA                  8:16    8:59   17:15 
  103   229 Emily Yao           F  11 UNIONVILLE                   8:24    8:54   17:17 
  104   252 Sophia Crossed      F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:16    9:04   17:19 
  105   325 Jada Reed           F   9 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:28    9:01   17:28 
  106   116 Kira Rybarczyk      F  11 KENNETT                      8:46    8:44   17:30 
  107   264 Ashton Wright       F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:05    9:26   17:31 
  108  3462 Lauren Young        F  10 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:11    9:23   17:34 
  109   222 Anna Giacoio        F  11 UNIONVILLE                   8:36    8:58   17:34 
  110  3447 Catherine Flick     F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:36    9:15   17:51 
  111  3461 Elizabeth Xydis     F  12 BISHOP SHANAHAN              9:12    8:40   17:51 
  112     9 Kendal O'Neill      F  10 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:38    9:19   17:56 
  113    86 Kate Sherman        F  10 EXETER                       8:39    9:18   17:56 
  114  3474 Carly Hottenstein   F  11 CONESTOGA                    8:47    9:14   18:01 
  115   279 Vanessa Rybandt     F  12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       8:47    9:15   18:01 
  116  3453 Ryleigh McLaughlin  F  10 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:31    9:33   18:03 
  117   311 Gabby Davis         F  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:47    9:19   18:06 
  118   254 Ellie Gray          F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:53    9:14   18:07 
  119  3469 Haley Fedison       F  12 COATESVILLE                  9:01    9:11   18:12 
  120   317 Cindy Le            F  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:51    9:22   18:12 
  121   112 Katie Lihou         F  11 KENNETT                      8:49    9:26   18:14 
  122   332 Hannah Wright       F  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:52    9:24   18:15 
  123   326 Eilyse Scanlon      F  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:55    9:26   18:20 
  124   319 Sarah Mallon        F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:55    9:44   18:39 
  125    20 Fontecchio Zoe      F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:56    9:52   18:47 
  126   314 Kylee Kiger         F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          8:55    9:56   18:51 
  127    17 Hailey Welsh        F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             8:58    9:55   18:53 
  128  3445 Abbey Chan          F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              9:06    9:53   18:58 
  129   115 Gemma Morrison      F  11 KENNETT                      9:23    9:36   18:59 
  130   276 Filomena Mayer      F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       9:02    9:58   19:00 
  131   253 Fiona Diskin        F  10 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:11    9:57   19:07 
  132  3456 Caroline Sendi      F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              9:12    9:57   19:09 
  133  3443 Paige Melvin        F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:56   10:16   19:11 
  134   274 Lauren Hendler      F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       9:05   10:08   19:12 
  135   280 Hannah Scherffel    F  11 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       9:30    9:43   19:12 
  136    83 Megan Cano          F  10 EXETER                       9:28   10:07   19:34 
  137  3480 Paige Reinhart      F  11 CONESTOGA                    9:11   10:41   19:52 
  138     1 Haegele Lauren      F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             9:27   10:29   19:55 
  139   117 Maria Weaver        F  10 KENNETT                      9:36   10:21   19:57 
  140   312 Willow Greene       F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          9:27   10:32   19:59 
  141  3448 Ella Keenan         F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              9:29   10:34   20:03 
  142   313 Emma Harkins        F  10 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          9:23   10:40   20:03 
  143   278 Camille Parkinson   F  12 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON       9:30   10:34   20:03 
  144   258 Kate Kimmel         F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:24   10:42   20:05 
  145   320 Hannah Mummert      F  11 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN          9:27   11:15   20:42 
  146  3440 Lexie Ackerman      F  12 BISHOP SHANAHAN              9:59   10:55   20:54 
  147  3450 Emma McHugh         F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN              9:41   11:46   21:27 
  148   321 Lindsay O'Brien     F  12 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN         10:15   11:55   22:10 
  149   257 Natalie Judge       F  12 VILLA MARIA ACADEMY         10:43   11:43   22:26 
  150  3498 Alessandra Hernande F   9 DOWNINGTOWN WEST            11:38   11:57   23:34 
  151  3452 Sophia McHugh       F   9 BISHOP SHANAHAN             10:54   12:54   23:47 
          8 Abbie O'Neill       F  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             7:44                 
       3451 Faith McHugh        F  10 BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:15                 
       3494 Lauren Ardle        F  12 DOWNINGTOWN WEST             9:34                 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    63  WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    (  14:23  1:11:55   1:32)
========================================
  1      1  Megan Baker                 13:27
  2      5  Jordan Bender               13:53
  3     13  Laura Hecker                14:44
  4     19  Amber Gehron                14:52
  5     25  Peyton Herbst               14:59
  6   ( 30) Katie Ackerman              15:11
  7   ( 32) Chloe Ng                    15:24

  2.    66  DOWNINGTOWN WEST          (  14:39  1:13:11   0:40)
========================================
  1      6  Madeleine Mailloux          14:18
  2      9  Savannah Shaw               14:28
  3     11  Kennedy Zednik              14:39
  4     16  Sarah Stockdale             14:48
  5     24  Elizabeth Proietti          14:58
  6   ( 28) Lily Morgan                 15:03
  7   ( 41) Glacey Lauren               15:50

  3.    79  KENNETT                   (  14:33  1:12:44   2:37)
========================================
  1      2  Gina Lusvardi               13:35
  2      3  Sofie Lusvardi              13:43
  3      7  Rachel Hyzny                14:20
  4     20  Amanda Bell                 14:54
  5     47  Gabby Caruso                16:12
  6   ( 60) Kira Rybarczyk              17:30
  7   ( 62) Katie Lihou                 18:14

  4.    80  CONESTOGA                 (  14:47  1:13:53   0:29)
========================================
  1      8  Nina Haracz                 14:27
  2     14  Maryn Gerrity               14:47
  3     15  Grace Inserra               14:48
  4     21  Lainey Sudall               14:55
  5     22  Parker Gould                14:56
  6   ( 23) Olivia Brake                14:57
  7   ( 26) Lena Pothier                15:00

  5.   127  UNIONVILLE                (  14:58  1:14:47   1:48)
========================================
  1      4  Sarah Coates                13:46
  2     27  Stella Meserve              15:02
  3     29  Sarah Smith                 15:09
  4     31  Lauren Dougherty            15:16
  5     36  Julia Walter                15:34
  6   ( 37) Christina Hastings          15:34
  7   ( 40) Abby Hyman                  15:50

  6.   164  VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       (  15:34  1:17:46   1:59)
========================================
  1     10  Julia Samar                 14:35
  2     18  Catie Mannato               14:52
  3     34  Katrina Heppelmann          15:26
  4     48  Elizabeth Corr              16:19
  5     54  Kristy Kucia                16:34
  6   ( 56) Annie Rogers                16:54
  7   ( 58) Mary Kate Boyle             16:58

  7.   186  EXETER                    (  15:47  1:18:53   1:48)
========================================
  1     12  Rachael Smith               14:44
  2     33  Juniper Bauroth-Sherma      15:25
  3     38  Abby Hassler                15:41
  4     51  Melody Bauroth-Sherma       16:31
  5     52  Aleah Hoffman               16:32
  6   ( 61) Kate Sherman                17:56
  7   ( 63) Megan Cano                  19:34

  8.   206  WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       (  15:55  1:19:33   0:35)
========================================
  1     35  Alana Kirkland              15:34
  2     39  Kelsey Lucenius             15:47
  3     42  Katherine Tolsdorf          16:00
  4     44  Mekenzie Berger             16:03
  5     46  Isabella Purcell            16:09
  6   ( 49) Rose Plona                  16:22
  7   ( 50) Taylor Verrekia             16:23

  9.   213  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  16:03  1:20:13   1:56)
========================================
  1     17  Kristen Ward                14:49
  2     43  Olivia Morris               16:01
  3     45  Olivia Miller               16:05
  4     53  Lindsey Ward                16:33
  5     55  Avery Egan                  16:45
  6   ( 57) Maura Leardi                16:55
  7   ( 59) Rose Williams               17:03




Incomplete Teams:

SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A
         Lindsey Carmack

COATESVILLE              
         Paige Corsello, Haley Fedison

OXFORD AREA              
         Amanda O'Mara, Mackenzie Harrison

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: