9TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/29/14

Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= =======
    1     4 Nick Cruickshank,   M CONESTOGA                    5:26    5:40   11:05
    2   100 Duncan Brady        M HEMPFIELD                    5:25    5:55   11:20
    3   211 Nathan Reed         M WILSON                       5:39    5:59   11:37
    4    84 Jake Springer       M DTW                          5:44    5:57   11:40
    5    21 Theo Roberts,       M CONESTOGA                    5:40    6:03   11:42
    6   106 Harrison Kline      M HEMPFIELD                    5:49    5:55   11:44
    7   205 Andrew Weller       M WCH                          5:48    6:03   11:51
    8    86 Evan Whiteman       M DTW                          5:38    6:14   11:52
    9    15 Mack Morgan,        M CONESTOGA                    5:48    6:06   11:53
   10    73 Evan Kaiser         M DTW                          5:45    6:11   11:55
   11   184 Jack Downing        M WCH                          5:46    6:10   11:56
   12   190 Will Gamble         M WCH                          5:46    6:10   11:56
   13   108 Luke Mondock        M HEMPFIELD                    5:53    6:04   11:56
   14    66 Brian Borig         M DTW                          5:46    6:12   11:58
   15    71 Nate Greenwood      M DTW                          5:49    6:10   11:58
   16    82 Zac Sewall          M DTW                          6:03    5:56   11:59
   17    48 Tim Hogan           M D-EAST                       5:55    6:07   12:02
   18    45 Evan Dewey          M D-EAST                       5:54    6:10   12:03
   19    28 Tyler Wisniewski,   M CONESTOGA                    5:59    6:04   12:03
   20   191 Stephen Heck        M WCH                          5:45    6:21   12:05
   21   203 Matt Ryder          M WCH                          5:51    6:17   12:07
   22   118 Ryan Ganly          M KENNETT                      5:51    6:17   12:08
   23    12 Aidan Lake,         M CONESTOGA                    5:58    6:12   12:10
   24    46 Jacob Dewey         M D-EAST                       5:53    6:17   12:10
   25   182 Apurva Deshmukh     M WCH                          5:50    6:21   12:10
   26    79 Will Pelcin         M DTW                          5:52    6:19   12:11
   27   183 Aiden Diskin        M WCH                          6:08    6:04   12:11
   28     9 Tim Heron,          M CONESTOGA                    5:46    6:26   12:11
   29    77 Nate Mucha          M DTW                          6:03    6:10   12:12
   30   160 William Debenham    M UNIONVILLE                   6:11    6:02   12:12
   31   166 Timothy Mahoney     M UNIONVILLE                   6:11    6:02   12:12
   32    11 Michael Kling,      M CONESTOGA                    6:10    6:04   12:13
   33    69 Jack Crossan        M DTW                          6:09    6:07   12:15
   34   117 Jack Dreisback      M KENNETT                      5:51    6:25   12:16
   35   176 Nathanial Talley    M UNIONVILLE                   6:12    6:05   12:16
   36   221 Matt Witman         M WILSON                       6:14    6:04   12:17
   37    76 Matt Miller         M DTW                          5:59    6:22   12:21
   38    70 Peter Crossan       M DTW                          6:03    6:19   12:21
   39    37 Aaron Higgins       M DB                           6:09    6:13   12:22
   40    81 Chase Semanyk       M DTW                          6:11    6:14   12:24
   41    41 Zach Murray         M DB                           6:02    6:23   12:25
   42   196 Jack McAfee         M WCH                          6:09    6:22   12:31
   43   707 Edward Harpstead    M RUSTIN                       5:58    6:34   12:32
   44   174 Kyle Pelegrin       M UNIONVILLE                   6:14    6:23   12:37
   45   111 Tim Ratchford       M HEMPFIELD                    6:02    6:37   12:38
   46    74 Griffin Liebsch     M DTW                          6:16    6:24   12:39
   47   104 Luke Early          M HEMPFIELD                    6:13    6:28   12:41
   48   103 Ethan Dionne        M HEMPFIELD                    6:09    6:34   12:43
   49    18 Kevin Pealer,       M CONESTOGA                    6:21    6:23   12:43
   50   102 Cyrus Cook          M HEMPFIELD                    6:20    6:23   12:43
   51   109 Cole Paulin         M HEMPFIELD                    6:28    6:16   12:44
   52   202 Jon Roth            M WCH                          6:31    6:16   12:47
   53   172 Sam Miller          M UNIONVILLE                   6:30    6:17   12:47
   54   151 Nick Mairano        M RUSTIN                       6:16    6:32   12:48
   55   170 Michael McMahon     M UNIONVILLE                   6:30    6:19   12:49
   56    52 Pat Leadbeater      M D-EAST                       6:18    6:32   12:49
   57   149 Sean Harvey         M RUSTIN                       6:19    6:31   12:49
   58    53 Tom Leadbeater      M D-EAST                       6:18    6:32   12:49
   59    56 Chris Poulos        M D-EAST                       6:07    6:43   12:50
   60   110 Andrew Pogue        M HEMPFIELD                    6:44    6:09   12:52
   61    23 Kevin Ryle,         M CONESTOGA                    6:20    6:34   12:53
   62   210 Richard Fulop       M WILSON                       6:31    6:24   12:54
   63   215 Andrew Hebel        M WILSON                       6:35    6:20   12:54
   64   224 Zachary Trayer      M WILSON                       6:15    6:43   12:58
   65   194 Chris King          M WCH                          6:31    6:30   13:01
   66    59 Aaron Stoyalk       M D-EAST                       6:26    6:37   13:03
   67    91 Shuai Dong          M GV                           6:19    6:45   13:04
   68    17 John O'Donnell,     M CONESTOGA                    6:24    6:42   13:06
   69     1 Mitchell Adler,     M CONESTOGA                    6:26    6:40   13:06
   70   206 Bobby Woutersz      M WCH                          6:30    6:39   13:08
   71    32 Adam Davis          M DB                           6:32    6:37   13:09
   72    10 Maximilian Howarth, M CONESTOGA                    6:37    6:32   13:09
   73   139 Zane Kodama         M RUSTIN                       6:08    7:02   13:10
   74   146 Kyle Weber          M RUSTIN                       6:12    6:59   13:10
   75    55 Will McGowan        M D-EAST                       6:34    6:38   13:11
   76     7 Pat Bem             M CONESTOGA                    6:39    6:34   13:13
   77   219 Jake Lynam          M WILSON                       6:41    6:33   13:13
   78   119 Ryan Lafferty       M KENNETT                      6:40    6:34   13:14
   79    80 Tyler Rollins       M DTW                          6:51    6:23   13:14
   80    34 Sean Hannon         M DB                           6:27    6:51   13:18
   81     3 Bryce Bundens,      M CONESTOGA                    6:18    7:00   13:18
   82    72 Alex Greenwood      M DTW                          6:42    6:37   13:18
   83    67 Owen Brade          M DTW                          6:37    6:43   13:19
   84     6 Duncan Ellis,       M CONESTOGA                    6:14    7:06   13:20
   85    97 Mason Koch          M GV                           6:33    6:47   13:20
   86   131 Zach Smith          M OCTORARA                     6:29    6:52   13:21
   87    63 Tom Wright          M D-EAST                       6:40    6:42   13:22
   88   213 Jackie Cheung       M WILSON                       6:43    6:40   13:22
   89   175 Daniel Powers       M UNIONVILLE                   7:04    6:19   13:22
   90    42 Jan Vasquez         M DB                           6:46    6:40   13:25
   91    14 Michael McGillis    M CONESTOGA                    6:17    7:08   13:25
   92   161 Joseph Faia         M UNIONVILLE                   6:59    6:27   13:26
   93    75 Nick Mangine        M DTW                          6:48    6:38   13:26
   94   209 Scott Goeltz        M WILSON                       6:25    7:02   13:27
   95    65 Connor Alek         M DTW                          6:38    6:52   13:29
   96    98 Nick Petrella       M GV                           6:42    6:48   13:29
   97   217 Jordan Thenga       M WILSON                       6:39    6:52   13:31
   98    58 Ryan Smith          M D-EAST                       6:37    6:57   13:33
   99    64 Tyler Alansky       M DTW                          6:24    7:11   13:34
  100   214 Brandon Harbach     M WILSON                       6:47    6:48   13:34
  101    92 Doug Gardener       M GV                           6:51    6:45   13:35
  102    62 Luke Walton         M D-EAST                       6:41    6:54   13:35
  103    93 Sennen Healy        M GV                           6:34    7:02   13:36
  104    47 James Gourley       M D-EAST                       6:36    7:01   13:36
  105   120 Jorge Gomez         M KENNETT                      6:29    7:09   13:38
  106    61 Nick Swanson        M D-EAST                       6:40    6:58   13:38
  107    99 Shane Scudder       M GV                           6:51    6:48   13:38
  108   192 Kyle Johnson        M WCH                          6:37    7:02   13:39
  109   188 Dom Feola           M WCH                          6:50    6:49   13:39
  110    26 Alexander Wetzel,   M CONESTOGA                    6:44    6:57   13:40
  111   218 Brian Zogas         M WILSON                       6:52    6:48   13:40
  112   387 Andrew Gittis       M D-EAST                       6:53    6:47   13:40
  113   216 Mihai Sanchez       M WILSON                       6:53    6:47   13:40
  114   153 James Poff          M RUSTIN                       6:56    6:47   13:42
  115    16 Julius Neubig,      M CONESTOGA                    6:57    6:47   13:43
  116   167 Jack Mangan         M UNIONVILLE                   7:04    6:39   13:43
  117   164 Shashwat Kishore    M UNIONVILLE                   7:03    6:42   13:44
  118   101 Tyler Campbell      M HEMPFIELD                    6:43    7:04   13:46
  119     8 John Frantz,        M CONESTOGA                    6:46    7:01   13:47
  120   171 Ian Mears           M UNIONVILLE                   7:04    6:44   13:47
  121   133 Brian Diroff        M RUSTIN                       6:28    7:24   13:52
  122    43 Nathan Weaver       M DB                           6:52    7:00   13:52
  123   220 Ari Spillerman      M WILSON                       6:45    7:09   13:54
  124   201 Evan Rodgers        M WCH                          6:35    7:19   13:54
  125    83 Andrew Sharpless    M DTW                          7:06    6:49   13:54
  126   207 Brian Zoretic       M WCH                          6:48    7:07   13:55
  127   181 Nick Deluca         M WCH                          6:49    7:07   13:56
  128   156 Michael Bender      M UNIONVILLE                   7:04    6:52   13:56
  129   186 Ryan Mitchell       M WCH                          6:59    6:57   13:56
  130   393 Peter Roos          M D-EAST                       6:45    7:11   13:56
  131   128 Matt Rudisill       M OCTORARA                     7:00    6:57   13:56
  132   137 Amit Patnaik        M RUSTIN                       6:50    7:07   13:57
  133   193 Steven Jones        M WCH                          6:52    7:05   13:57
  134    60 Kenny Swanson       M D-EAST                       6:47    7:11   13:57
  135   105 Nate Herman         M HEMPFIELD                    6:43    7:15   13:58
  136   204 Luke Walton         M WCH                          6:55    7:04   13:58
  137   392 Brendan Dougherty   M D-EAST                       7:01    6:59   13:59
  138   165 Mitchell Lowe       M UNIONVILLE                   7:03    6:58   14:00
  139    50 John Kappel         M D-EAST                       6:59    7:02   14:00
  140   115 Scott Dreisback     M KENNETT                      7:00    7:01   14:01
  141    22 Liam Ruby,          M CONESTOGA                    6:55    7:08   14:03
  142   122 Keith Hazen         M OCTORARA                     6:54    7:13   14:07
  143   141 Garreth Chapman     M RUSTIN                       6:39    7:31   14:09
  144   379 Alex Weck           M D-EAST                       6:52    7:18   14:10
  145   113 Thomas Bish         M KENNETT                      7:06    7:05   14:10
  146   394 Charlie Roos        M D-EAST                       6:56    7:16   14:11
  147   223 Nathan Kutz         M WILSON                       7:09    7:03   14:12
  148    78 Felix Noll          M DTW                          7:06    7:07   14:12
  149   383 Curtis McCourt      M D-EAST                       6:58    7:16   14:14
  150    20 Brendan Powell,     M CONESTOGA                    7:02    7:16   14:18
  151   199 Jeff Rainey         M WCH                          7:04    7:17   14:20
  152   222 Jasper Den Otter    M WILSON                       7:02    7:21   14:22
  153   138 Tommy Dainton       M RUSTIN                       6:58    7:27   14:25
  154    87 Luke Carstens       M DTW                          7:09    7:18   14:26
  155   154 Vijay Bhagat        M RUSTIN                       6:57    7:31   14:28
  156    88 Josh Bartosik       M GV                           7:14    7:16   14:29
  157   179 Yannick Cloarec     M WCH                          7:05    7:26   14:30
  158   169 Peter Massih        M UNIONVILLE                   7:15    7:17   14:32
  159   189 Dan Gamble          M WCH                          6:33    8:00   14:33
  160   390 Tyler White         M D-EAST                       7:12    7:22   14:34
  161   385 Colin Martin        M D-EAST                       7:14    7:21   14:35
  162   130 Luke Selitto        M OCTORARA                     7:22    7:15   14:37
  163   212 Judson Beougher     M WILSON                       7:17    7:20   14:37
  164   114 Tyler Bowdoin       M KENNETT                      7:11    7:27   14:37
  165     5 Allan Du,           M CONESTOGA                    7:11    7:28   14:39
  166    95 Zach Hefferman      M GV                           7:08    7:32   14:39
  167   185 Jake Drap           M WCH                          7:26    7:13   14:39
  168   116 Chris Kratz         M KENNETT                      7:13    7:28   14:40
  169   126 Scott Petersen      M OCTORARA                     7:30    7:12   14:41
  170   159 Nathan Coughlin     M UNIONVILLE                   7:24    7:19   14:43
  171   152 Jared Beatty        M RUSTIN                       7:21    7:25   14:46
  172    13 Gian Mauro,         M CONESTOGA                    7:15    7:32   14:47
  173   198 Christian Nuelle    M WCH                          7:11    7:40   14:50
  174    90 Joe Colavito        M GV                           7:39    7:14   14:53
  175   173 Ryan O'Leary        M UNIONVILLE                   7:25    7:29   14:53
  176   140 Jimmy Killoran      M RUSTIN                       7:17    7:36   14:53
  177    35 Nathan Harris       M DB                           7:35    7:20   14:54
  178   124 Bryce Knox          M OCTORARA                     7:20    7:35   14:55
  179   178 Jared Bergen        M WCH                          7:23    7:34   14:56
  180   157 Gavin Brezski       M UNIONVILLE                   7:30    7:31   15:00
  181    31 Hunter Darrah       M DB                           7:13    7:50   15:03
  182   177 Aidan Adkins        M WCH                          7:28    7:38   15:06
  183   123 Dylan Kendig        M OCTORARA                     7:32    7:36   15:07
  184   121 Bill Dastalfo       M OCTORARA                     7:34    7:38   15:12
  185   187 Jacob Enriquez      M WCH                          7:30    7:45   15:14
  186    94 Josh Hefferman      M GV                           7:36    7:38   15:14
  187    39 Charlie Marquette   M DB                           7:22    8:10   15:32
  188    27 Riley Wingerd,      M CONESTOGA                    7:20    8:15   15:34
  189    19 Thor Hee, Perrin    M CONESTOGA                    7:50    7:51   15:41
  190     2 Colin Buck,         M CONESTOGA                    7:47    8:00   15:47
  191    25 William Tiewater,   M CONESTOGA                    7:48    8:18   16:06
  192   180 Alex Coombs         M WCH                          8:34    8:49   17:22
  193   129 Luke Schroder       M OCTORARA                     7:58    9:41   17:39
  194   125 Bailey Pappas       M OCTORARA                     8:45    9:43   18:27
  195    38 Matt Larive         M DB                           8:36   10:46   19:21
  196   112 Steven Aquino       M KENNETT                     10:02
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    51  DTW                       (  11:53    59:23)
========================================
  1      4  Jake Springer               11:40
  2      8  Evan Whiteman               11:52
  3     10  Evan Kaiser                 11:55
  4     14  Brian Borig                 11:58
  5     15  Nate Greenwood              11:58
  6   ( 16) Zac Sewall                  11:59
  7   ( 26) Will Pelcin                 12:11

  2.    57  CONESTOGA                 (  11:47    58:53)
========================================
  1      1  Nick Cruickshank,           11:05
  2      5  Theo Roberts,               11:42
  3      9  Mack Morgan,                11:53
  4     19  Tyler Wisniewski,           12:03
  5     23  Aidan Lake,                 12:10
  6   ( 28) Tim Heron,                  12:11
  7   ( 31) Michael Kling,              12:13

  3.    71  WCH                       (  11:59    59:55)
========================================
  1      7  Andrew Weller               11:51
  2     11  Jack Downing                11:56
  3     12  Will Gamble                 11:56
  4     20  Stephen Heck                12:05
  5     21  Matt Ryder                  12:07
  6   ( 25) Apurva Deshmukh             12:10
  7   ( 27) Aiden Diskin                12:11

  4.   100  HEMPFIELD                 (  12:04  1:00:19)
========================================
  1      2  Duncan Brady                11:20
  2      6  Harrison Kline              11:44
  3     13  Luke Mondock                11:56
  4     39  Tim Ratchford               12:38
  5     40  Luke Early                  12:41
  6   ( 41) Ethan Dionne                12:43
  7   ( 42) Cyrus Cook                  12:43

  5.   153  D-EAST                    (  12:23  1:01:53)
========================================
  1     17  Tim Hogan                   12:02
  2     18  Evan Dewey                  12:03
  3     24  Jacob Dewey                 12:10
  4     46  Pat Leadbeater              12:49
  5     48  Tom Leadbeater              12:49
  6   ( 49) Chris Poulos                12:50
  7   ( 53) Aaron Stoyalk               13:03

  6.   173  UNIONVILLE                (  12:25  1:02:04)
========================================
  1     29  William Debenham            12:12
  2     30  Timothy Mahoney             12:12
  3     33  Nathanial Talley            12:16
  4     38  Kyle Pelegrin               12:37
  5     43  Sam Miller                  12:47
  6   ( 45) Michael McMahon             12:49
  7   ( 64) Daniel Powers               13:22

  7.   190  WILSON                    (  12:32  1:02:40)
========================================
  1      3  Nathan Reed                 11:37
  2     34  Matt Witman                 12:17
  3     50  Richard Fulop               12:54
  4     51  Andrew Hebel                12:54
  5     52  Zachary Trayer              12:58
  6   ( 58) Jake Lynam                  13:13
  7   ( 63) Jackie Cheung               13:22

  8.   241  RUSTIN                    (  12:54  1:04:29)
========================================
  1     37  Edward Harpstead            12:32
  2     44  Nick Mairano                12:48
  3     47  Sean Harvey                 12:49
  4     56  Zane Kodama                 13:10
  5     57  Kyle Weber                  13:10
  6   ( 71) James Poff                  13:42
  7   ( 72) Brian Diroff                13:52

  9.   251  DB                        (  12:56  1:04:39)
========================================
  1     35  Aaron Higgins               12:22
  2     36  Zach Murray                 12:25
  3     55  Adam Davis                  13:09
  4     60  Sean Hannon                 13:18
  5     65  Jan Vasquez                 13:25
  6   ( 73) Nathan Weaver               13:52
  7   ( 82) Nathan Harris               14:54

 10.   257  KENNETT                   (  13:04  1:05:17)
========================================
  1     22  Ryan Ganly                  12:08
  2     32  Jack Dreisback              12:16
  3     59  Ryan Lafferty               13:14
  4     69  Jorge Gomez                 13:38
  5     75  Scott Dreisback             14:01
  6   ( 77) Thomas Bish                 14:10
  7   ( 80) Tyler Bowdoin               14:37

 11.   316  GV                        (  13:25  1:07:04)
========================================
  1     54  Shuai Dong                  13:04
  2     61  Mason Koch                  13:20
  3     66  Nick Petrella               13:29
  4     67  Doug Gardener               13:35
  5     68  Sennen Healy                13:36
  6   ( 70) Shane Scudder               13:38
  7   ( 78) Josh Bartosik               14:29

 12.   372  OCTORARA                  (  14:09  1:10:42)
========================================
  1     62  Zach Smith                  13:21
  2     74  Matt Rudisill               13:56
  3     76  Keith Hazen                 14:07
  4     79  Luke Selitto                14:37
  5     81  Scott Petersen              14:41
  6   ( 83) Bryce Knox                  14:55
  7   ( 84) Dylan Kendig                15:07




                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: