9TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/29/14

Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= =======
    1   302 Julia Sharp         F KENNETT                      6:54    7:05   13:58
    2   272 Madison Asbury      F DTW                          6:54    7:15   14:08
    3   252 Elizabeth Alexander F D-EAST                       6:55    7:15   14:09
    4   225 Nina Bernick,       F CONESTOGA                    7:01    7:10   14:11
    5   263 Caleigh McKay       F D-EAST                       6:51    7:24   14:15
    6   365 Jane Peabody        F UNIONVILLE                   7:06    7:17   14:23
    7   257 Sophia Curran       F D-EAST                       6:55    7:31   14:26
    8   239 Lindsay Richter,    F CONESTOGA                    7:05    7:24   14:28
    9   267 Sara Salavitabar    F D-EAST                       7:12    7:23   14:35
   10   297 Diana Pendleton     F HEMPFIELD                    7:04    7:33   14:37
   11   259 Allie Faccenda      F D-EAST                       7:02    7:37   14:39
   12   372 Abby Zerbe          F UNIONVILLE                   7:21    7:19   14:39
   13   231 Taylor Gray,        F CONESTOGA                    7:11    7:30   14:40
   14   269 Julia Tapper        F D-EAST                       7:03    7:40   14:42
   15   295 Steph Laudien       F HEMPFIELD                    6:53    7:56   14:49
   16   401 Tori Barretta       F D-EAST                       7:29    7:24   14:52
   17   358 Allison Herr        F UNIONVILLE                   7:21    7:36   14:56
   18   294 Maddie Dionne       F HEMPFIELD                    7:20    7:40   14:59
   19   227 Kim Byrne,          F CONESTOGA                    7:24    7:36   14:59
   20   373 Julia Zorab         F UNIONVILLE                   7:41    7:21   15:02
   21   255 Shannon Callaghan   F D-EAST                       7:29    7:37   15:05
   22   273 Mikhaila Boyda      F DTW                          7:28    7:37   15:05
   23   284 Anya Liotta         F DTW                          7:24    7:46   15:10
   24   268 Alison Sheridan     F D-EAST                       7:29    7:41   15:10
   25   282 Aprille Laporta     F DTW                          7:23    7:53   15:15
   26   293 Liz Bierly          F HEMPFIELD                    7:27    7:49   15:16
   27   237 Celeste Leon        F CONESTOGA                    7:30    7:46   15:16
   28   288 Maggie Straub       F DTW                          7:25    7:56   15:20
   29   330 MacY   Adamitis     F SOUDERTON                    7:37    7:46   15:23
   30   260 Megan Gibson        F D-EAST                       7:27    8:02   15:29
   31   270 Lauren Vivirito     F D-EAST                       7:40    7:52   15:31
   32   364 A. Mireille Miller  F UNIONVILLE                   7:42    7:52   15:34
   33   242 Sarah Woods,        F CONESTOGA                    7:39    7:57   15:35
   34   344 Jackie   O’donnell  F SOUDERTON                    7:37    8:01   15:38
   35   287 Laura Stockdale     F DTW                          7:27    8:16   15:42
   36   376 Colleen Russo       F WILSON                       7:22    8:20   15:42
   37   378 Mary Rigg           F WILSON                       7:43    8:00   15:43
   38   277 Genna Edwards       F DTW                          7:37    8:09   15:45
   39   286 Klara Noll          F DTW                          7:35    8:11   15:45
   40   265 Emma Moulder        F D-EAST                       7:34    8:13   15:46
   41   331 Katie   Bell        F SOUDERTON                    7:38    8:10   15:48
   42   253 Manisha Banala      F D-EAST                       7:47    8:01   15:48
   43   283 Madeline Leamy      F DTW                          7:48    8:01   15:48
   44   279 Kaylie Flagg        F DTW                          7:46    8:04   15:49
   45   361 Virginia Korrell    F UNIONVILLE                   7:41    8:12   15:53
   46   246 Marissa Christiana  F DB                           7:18    8:36   15:54
   47   345 Maddy   Schewe      F SOUDERTON                    7:39    8:15   15:54
   48   337 Katie   Halteman    F SOUDERTON                    7:41    8:14   15:54
   49   266 Vanessa Ortiz       F D-EAST                       7:27    8:29   15:55
   50   264 Monica Mohler       F D-EAST                       7:34    8:22   15:55
   51   298 Kerri Schopf        F HEMPFIELD                    7:20    8:36   15:56
   52   397 Elise Person        F D-EAST                       7:29    8:28   15:57
   53   275 Sarah Doubleday     F DTW                          7:25    8:33   15:58
   54   256 Nikita Choudhary    F D-EAST                       7:36    8:24   15:59
   55   250 Emily Scott         F DB                           7:28    8:32   16:00
   56   349 Emma   Watters      F SOUDERTON                    7:43    8:17   16:00
   57   300 Julia Beldyk        F KENNETT                      7:42    8:19   16:00
   58   340 Ellie   Kohler      F SOUDERTON                    7:44    8:17   16:01
   59   339 Cara   Jackson      F SOUDERTON                    7:45    8:18   16:02
   60   281 Julia Jones         F DTW                          7:38    8:25   16:03
   61   261 Gwen Hoffman        F D-EAST                       7:39    8:27   16:06
   62   342 Sophia   Lynch      F SOUDERTON                    7:47    8:20   16:06
   63   377 Kristina Bryan      F WILSON                       8:03    8:13   16:16
   64   280 Hannah Gottlieb     F DTW                          8:00    8:28   16:28
   65   247 Emily Darrah        F DB                           7:19    9:12   16:31
   66   362 Kathleen Lapszynski F UNIONVILLE                   8:08    8:23   16:31
   67   248 Lauren Marley       F DB                           7:53    8:40   16:32
   68   366 Taylor Schnaars     F UNIONVILLE                   8:01    8:33   16:34
   69   258 Katie Duffy         F D-EAST                       7:46    8:49   16:34
   70   371 Christina Witterhol F UNIONVILLE                   8:09    8:26   16:34
   71   354 Ava Carlow          F UNIONVILLE                   8:22    8:13   16:35
   72   328 Maddie Polidore     F RUSTIN                       8:20    8:24   16:43
   73   271 Kyra White          F D-EAST                       7:50    8:54   16:44
   74   301 Madison Brown       F KENNETT                      8:01    8:45   16:46
   75   251 Katherine Woods     F DB                           7:50    9:00   16:50
   76   327 Julia Meikle        F RUSTIN                       8:14    8:37   16:51
   77   332 Paige   Collinwood  F SOUDERTON                    8:08    8:45   16:52
   78   249 Belle Okkerse       F DB                           8:06    8:47   16:52
   79   299 Olivia Samulewicz   F KENNETT                      7:53    9:01   16:53
   80   347 Rebekah   Sweeney   F SOUDERTON                    7:58    8:59   16:56
   81   343 Alyssa   Meuleners  F SOUDERTON                    8:32    8:25   16:57
   82   232 Madeleine Herman,   F CONESTOGA                    7:43    9:16   16:58
   83   254 Reily Broms         F D-EAST                       7:58    9:01   16:59
   84   226 Mia Borger,         F CONESTOGA                    8:14    8:45   16:59
   85   353 Kylie Brezski       F UNIONVILLE                   8:40    8:20   16:59
   86   329 Mary Grace Ryan     F RUSTIN                       8:21    8:39   16:59
   87   398 Gabby Sampson       F D-EAST                       8:07    8:54   17:00
   88   235 Alyssa Kiely,       F CONESTOGA                    8:13    8:48   17:01
   89   375 Abby Fortunato      F WILSON                       8:03    9:01   17:04
   90   319 Sophia Fadgen       F PENNCREST                    8:01    9:07   17:07
   91   291 Caileen Gormley     F DTW                          7:56    9:11   17:07
   92   325 Maggie Dolan        F RUSTIN                       8:15    8:54   17:08
   93   399 Chloe McLewee       F D-EAST                       8:07    9:02   17:09
   94   238 Bridget Murray,     F CONESTOGA                    8:19    8:51   17:09
   95   244 Dahye Yoon,         F CONESTOGA                    8:20    8:51   17:10
   96   276 Julia Driscoll      F DTW                          7:58    9:20   17:17
   97   356 Haley Christofides  F UNIONVILLE                   8:37    8:49   17:26
   98   309 Ellie Haslett       F OCTORARA                     9:43    7:44   17:26
   99   359 Olivia Hineman      F UNIONVILLE                   8:22    9:09   17:30
  100   351 Megan Ambrogi       F UNIONVILLE                   8:30    9:01   17:31
  101   304 Shannon Amole       F OCTORARA                     8:30    9:15   17:45
  102   308 Brianna Fletcher    F OCTORARA                     8:33    9:13   17:45
  103   348 Sydney   Trmontina  F SOUDERTON                    9:08    8:46   17:53
  104   312 Kristin Miller      F OCTORARA                     8:32    9:29   18:00
  105   326 Madison Heckert     F RUSTIN                       8:42    9:19   18:00
  106   341 Devin   Lawn        F SOUDERTON                    8:39    9:28   18:07
  107   369 Hallie Weaver       F UNIONVILLE                   9:16    8:52   18:07
  108   336 Megan   Haines      F SOUDERTON                    9:08    9:05   18:13
  109   352 Cara Brennan        F UNIONVILLE                   9:17    9:15   18:31
  110   334 Kayla   Gleason     F SOUDERTON                    9:11    9:26   18:37
  111   335 Kelly   Haines      F SOUDERTON                    9:10    9:39   18:48
  112   402 Gianna Martini      F D-EAST                       8:42   10:07   18:48
  113   311 Sarah Jurasinski    F OCTORARA                     8:58    9:53   18:50
  114   367 Natalie Seilus      F UNIONVILLE                   9:19    9:55   19:14
  115   303 Meredith Mitchell   F KENNETT                      8:30   10:45   19:14
  116   368 Isabella Uknis      F UNIONVILLE                   9:14   10:13   19:26
  117   370 Larsen Welsh        F UNIONVILLE                   9:17   10:10   19:27
  118   240 Lindsey Schaefer,   F CONESTOGA                    9:44    9:45   19:28
  119   357 Jane Dreher         F UNIONVILLE                   9:18   10:17   19:35
  120   346 Rebecca   Scott     F SOUDERTON                    9:14   10:23   19:37
  121   338 Molly   Hunsberger  F SOUDERTON                    9:09   10:29   19:38
  122   230 Dana Good,          F CONESTOGA                    9:24   10:27   19:50
  123   317 Kelsey Tuel         F OCTORARA                     9:11   10:47   19:58
  124   306 Autumn Ellis        F OCTORARA                     9:13   11:01   20:14
  125   355 Meredith Ceribelli  F UNIONVILLE                   9:11   11:05   20:15
  126   236 Grace Lanouette,    F CONESTOGA                    9:48   10:51   20:38
  127   228 Mary Cassel,        F CONESTOGA                    9:47   10:56   20:43
  128   316 Madison Stoltzfus   F OCTORARA                     9:16   11:35   20:51
  129   314 Christy Perez       F OCTORARA                     9:22   11:44   21:06
  130   318 Katherine Wisot     F OCTORARA                     9:55   12:10   22:04
  131   307 Chloe Feeny         F OCTORARA                     9:42
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    35  D-EAST                    (  14:25  1:12:04)
========================================
  1      3  Elizabeth Alexander         14:09
  2      5  Caleigh McKay               14:15
  3      7  Sophia Curran               14:26
  4      9  Sara Salavitabar            14:35
  5     11  Allie Faccenda              14:39
  6   ( 14) Julia Tapper                14:42
  7   ( 16) Tori Barretta               14:52

  2.    69  CONESTOGA                 (  14:43  1:13:34)
========================================
  1      4  Nina Bernick,               14:11
  2      8  Lindsay Richter,            14:28
  3     13  Taylor Gray,                14:40
  4     19  Kim Byrne,                  14:59
  5     25  Celeste Leon                15:16
  6   ( 29) Sarah Woods,                15:35
  7   ( 52) Madeleine Herman,           16:58

  3.    83  UNIONVILLE                (  14:55  1:14:34)
========================================
  1      6  Jane Peabody                14:23
  2     12  Abby Zerbe                  14:39
  3     17  Allison Herr                14:56
  4     20  Julia Zorab                 15:02
  5     28  A. Mireille Miller          15:34
  6   ( 34) Virginia Korrell            15:53
  7   ( 44) Kathleen Lapszynski         16:31

  4.    94  DTW                       (  15:00  1:14:58)
========================================
  1      2  Madison Asbury              14:08
  2     21  Mikhaila Boyda              15:05
  3     22  Anya Liotta                 15:10
  4     23  Aprille Laporta             15:15
  5     26  Maggie Straub               15:20
  6   ( 31) Laura Stockdale             15:42
  7   ( 32) Genna Edwards               15:45

  5.   105  HEMPFIELD                 (  15:08  1:15:37)
========================================
  1     10  Diana Pendleton             14:37
  2     15  Steph Laudien               14:49
  3     18  Maddie Dionne               14:59
  4     24  Liz Bierly                  15:16
  5     38  Kerri Schopf                15:56

  6.   163  SOUDERTON                 (  15:44  1:18:37)
========================================
  1     27  MacY   Adamitis             15:23
  2     30  Jackie   O’donnell          15:38
  3     33  Katie   Bell                15:48
  4     36  Maddy   Schewe              15:54
  5     37  Katie   Halteman            15:54
  6   ( 40) Emma   Watters              16:00
  7   ( 42) Ellie   Kohler              16:01

  7.   201  KENNETT                   (  16:35  1:22:51)
========================================
  1      1  Julia Sharp                 13:58
  2     41  Julia Beldyk                16:00
  3     47  Madison Brown               16:46
  4     51  Olivia Samulewicz           16:53
  5     61  Meredith Mitchell           19:14

  8.   210  DB                        (  16:22  1:21:47)
========================================
  1     35  Marissa Christiana          15:54
  2     39  Emily Scott                 16:00
  3     43  Emily Darrah                16:31
  4     45  Lauren Marley               16:32
  5     48  Katherine Woods             16:50
  6   ( 50) Belle Okkerse               16:52

  9.   261  RUSTIN                    (  17:09  1:25:41)
========================================
  1     46  Maddie Polidore             16:43
  2     49  Julia Meikle                16:51
  3     53  Mary Grace Ryan             16:59
  4     54  Maggie Dolan                17:08
  5     59  Madison Heckert             18:00

 10.   286  OCTORARA                  (  17:58  1:29:46)
========================================
  1     55  Ellie Haslett               17:26
  2     56  Shannon Amole               17:45
  3     57  Brianna Fletcher            17:45
  4     58  Kristin Miller              18:00
  5     60  Sarah Jurasinski            18:50
  6   ( 62) Kelsey Tuel                 19:58
  7   ( 63) Autumn Ellis                20:14




Incomplete Teams:

WILSON
         Colleen Russo, Mary Rigg, Kristina Bryan, Abby Fortunato

PENNCREST
         Sophia Fadgen



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: