9TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/29/14

Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split 2 Split 3 Split 4 Time
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1 Cooper,     Marston     m CONESTOGA                 1        5:15    4:58    5:28    5:02   20:42
    2 Murray,     Nelson      m CONESTOGA                 2        5:13    5:04    5:23    5:20   20:58
    3 R. Barton   C. Barton   m DTW                       2        5:16    5:04    5:35    5:15   21:09
    4 Ryherd      Sappey      m DTW                       4        5:11    5:21    5:10    5:29   21:10
    5 Mattes      Yurchak     m HEMPFIELD                 4        5:26    5:06    5:38    5:18   21:26
    6 Farrell     O'Neill     m DTW                       1        5:19    5:16    5:29    5:26   21:28
    7 Vogt        Coates      m RUSTIN                    1        5:14    5:15    5:32    5:32   21:31
    8 McSwain     Knapp       m WCH                       1        5:30    5:04    5:52    5:10   21:35
    9 Smucker     Barchet     m WCH                       3        5:33    5:13    5:33    5:20   21:37
   10 Hontz       Carmody     m RUSTIN                    2        5:13    5:20    5:23    5:43   21:38
   11 Iffert,     Sharp       m CONESTOGA                 4        5:35    5:19    5:22    5:24   21:39
   12 O'Reilly    Oschner     m D-EAST                    1        5:21    5:20    5:26    5:35   21:39
   13 McCarthy    Boccella    m CONESTOGA                 3        5:36    5:17    5:20    5:35   21:47
   14 Blair       Bullock     m DTW                       3        5:34    5:18    5:25    5:33   21:49
   15 Berkman     Swart       m WCH                       2        5:25    5:23    5:34    5:29   21:50
   16 Dommel      McEvoy      m D-EAST                    3        5:36    5:25    5:41    5:36   22:16
   17 Norton      Willig      m HEMPFIELD                 1        5:31    5:29    5:46    5:34   22:18
   18 Biederman   Delvecchio  m UNIONVILLE                2        5:45    5:15    5:54    5:31   22:24
   19 Jackson     Strommer    m D-EAST                    2        5:27    5:32    5:38    5:49   22:26
   20 Andes       Fisher      m UNIONVILLE                4        5:26    5:32    5:37    5:55   22:28
   21 Lopapa      Odom        m UNIONVILLE                3        5:29    5:28    5:52    5:41   22:29
   22 Villone     Cook        m RUSTIN                    3        5:25    5:23    6:12    5:42   22:39
   23 Yeity       Skrocki     m WILSON                    4        5:35    5:34    5:51    5:42   22:40
   24 Forry       Lausch      m HEMPFIELD                 2        5:32    5:41    5:51    5:39   22:42
   25 Dowling     Francella   m D-EAST                    4        5:33    5:33    5:45    5:55   22:45
   26 Schmitt     Zeigler     m HEMPFIELD                 3        5:31    5:44    5:55    5:43   22:51
   27 Underwood   Linton      m WILSON                    2        5:33    5:41    5:42    6:03   22:57
   28 Stalford    Stautberg   m UNIONVILLE                1        5:47    5:15    6:28    5:30   22:59
   29 Mahon       Kidd        m WILSON                    1        5:13    5:44    5:36    6:33   23:04
   30 Brown       Ganly       m KENNETT                   1        5:17    6:04    5:33    6:12   23:04
   31 Baksic      Tran        m WILSON                    3        5:49    5:41    6:04    5:53   23:26
   32 Miller      Shane       M DB                        1        5:41    5:48    6:03    5:58   23:29
   33 Dunleavy    Thompson    m WCH                       4        5:34    5:55    5:58    6:09   23:35
   34 Warner      Spak        m RUSTIN                    4        5:46    5:30    6:21    6:02   23:37
   35 Santos      Brenner     M DB                        2        5:42    5:52    6:01    6:10   23:44
   36 Armani      Small       m GV                        1        5:44    5:51    6:07    6:21   24:01
   37 Berardi     Dembek      m GV                        4        5:49    6:06    5:59    6:24   24:17
   38 Cavanaugh   Miller      m GV                        2        5:50    6:02    6:04    6:22   24:17
   39 Gartman     Gray        m GV                        3        5:52    6:10    6:12    6:39   24:52
   40 Garcia      Mora        M DB                        3        5:56    6:08    6:31    6:22   24:56
   41 Summers     Heffner     M DB                        4        5:59    6:09    6:34    6:18   24:58
   42 Carr        Creveling   m OCTORARA                  3        6:00    6:10    6:35    6:27   25:11
   43 Babauta     Yeager      m OCTORARA                  1        6:11    6:00    6:42    6:25   25:17
   44 Sweeney     Wilkie      m KENNETT                   2        6:03    6:12    6:38    6:42   25:34
   45 Auberzinsky Mattis      m OCTORARA                  2        5:49    6:33    6:20    7:02   25:43
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:25:06 CONESTOGA                (  21:17)
===================================
  1    20:42  Cooper,     Marston
  2    20:58  Murray,     Nelson
  3    21:39  Iffert,     Sharp
  4    21:47  McCarthy    Boccella

  2. 1:25:36 DTW                      (  21:24)
===================================
  1    21:09  R. Barton   C. Barton
  2    21:10  Ryherd      Sappey
  3    21:28  Farrell     O'Neill
  4    21:49  Blair       Bullock

  3. 1:28:37 WCH                      (  22:10)
===================================
  1    21:35  McSwain     Knapp
  2    21:37  Smucker     Barchet
  3    21:50  Berkman     Swart
  4    23:35  Dunleavy    Thompson

  4. 1:29:06 D-EAST                   (  22:17)
===================================
  1    21:39  O'Reilly    Oschner
  2    22:16  Dommel      McEvoy
  3    22:26  Jackson     Strommer
  4    22:45  Dowling     Francella

  5. 1:29:17 HEMPFIELD                (  22:20)
===================================
  1    21:26  Mattes      Yurchak
  2    22:18  Norton      Willig
  3    22:42  Forry       Lausch
  4    22:51  Schmitt     Zeigler

  6. 1:29:25 RUSTIN                   (  22:22)
===================================
  1    21:31  Vogt        Coates
  2    21:38  Hontz       Carmody
  3    22:39  Villone     Cook
  4    23:37  Warner      Spak

  7. 1:30:20 UNIONVILLE               (  22:35)
===================================
  1    22:24  Biederman   Delvecchio
  2    22:28  Andes       Fisher
  3    22:29  Lopapa      Odom
  4    22:59  Stalford    Stautberg

  8. 1:32:07 WILSON                   (  23:02)
===================================
  1    22:40  Yeity       Skrocki
  2    22:57  Underwood   Linton
  3    23:04  Mahon       Kidd
  4    23:26  Baksic      Tran

  9. 1:37:07 DB                       (  24:17)
===================================
  1    23:29  Miller      Shane
  2    23:44  Santos      Brenner
  3    24:56  Garcia      Mora
  4    24:58  Summers     Heffner

 10. 1:37:27 GV                       (  24:22)
===================================
  1    24:01  Armani      Small
  2    24:17  Berardi     Dembek
  3    24:17  Cavanaugh   Miller
  4    24:52  Gartman     Gray





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: