Page 1
                       13TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/31/18
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Chamoun     Wagner      M DOWNINGTOWN WEST          2        5:14    5:17    5:17    5:17   21:03 
    2 Valderraban Datte       M DOWNINGTOWN WEST          3        5:14    5:25    5:13    5:23   21:14 
    3 Campbell    Campbell    M OXFORD AREA               1        5:17    5:17    5:25    5:26   21:23 
    4 Maxwell     Piercy      M KENNETT                   1        5:19    5:20    5:22    5:26   21:26 
    5 Narbus      Woolery     M PENNCREST                 1        5:22    5:21    5:20    5:31   21:33 
    6 Sewall      Borig       M DOWNINGTOWN WEST          1        5:09    5:41    5:05    5:48   21:41 
    7 Elsen       Walker      M UNIONVILLE                1        5:32    5:10    5:50    5:13   21:43 
    8 Abbaraju    McIntyre    M UNIONVILLE                3        5:34    5:13    5:43    5:27   21:56 
    9 Garrett     Rudawsky    M GARNET VALLEY             1        5:16    5:23    5:42    5:40   21:59 
   10 Arnold      Driver      M UNIONVILLE                4        5:34    5:13   11:17    0:04   22:07 
   11 Chin        Senackerib  M PENNCREST                 3        5:32    5:27   11:09    0:03   22:09 
   12 Fitzgerald  Trimmer     M OXFORD AREA               2        5:35    5:31   11:04           22:09 
   13 Avile       Miller      M JP MCCASKEY               1        5:29    5:29    5:47    5:36   22:20 
   14 Geier       McGinty     M WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    2        5:33    5:30    5:49    5:35   22:25 
   15 Scchousen   Tirado      M JP MCCASKEY               2        5:34    5:43    5:37    5:32   22:26 
   16 Carter      Corsello    M COATESVILLE               1        5:32    5:33    5:49    5:34   22:27 
   17 Puleo       Wilchusky   M PHOENIXVILLE              1        5:26    5:36    5:45    5:42   22:27 
   18 Kurek       Mullertz    M WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    4        5:27    5:37    5:37    5:50   22:29 
   19 Borska      Welgosh     M CONESTOGA                 1        5:35    5:27    5:55    5:38   22:33 
   20 Kilroy      Pash        M WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    1        5:51    5:21    6:02    5:23   22:36 
   21 Brophy      Miles       M WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    3        5:39    5:33    5:53    5:39   22:43 
   22 Klinger     Theveny     M PENNCREST                 2        5:39    5:46    5:35    5:49   22:48 
   23 Campbell    Hewes       M OXFORD AREA               3        5:31    5:30    5:48    6:01   22:48 
   24 Abahazy     Tylek       M PENNCREST                 4        5:41    5:37    5:55    5:41   22:51 
   25 Herring     Fey         M PHOENIXVILLE              4        5:45    5:41    5:51    5:46   23:01 
   26 Cross       Kauffman    M SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 1        6:10    5:16    6:29    5:25   23:19 
   27 Colavito    Zekonis     M GARNET VALLEY             2        5:33    5:39    5:49    6:21   23:21 
   28 Morgan      Overman     M KENNETT                   3        5:34    6:00    5:39    6:13   23:24 
   29 Mangine     Chylack     M DOWNINGTOWN WEST          4        5:48    5:46    6:07    5:47   23:26 
   30 Comanda     Olivier     M KENNETT                   2        5:47    5:39    5:59    6:08   23:31 
   31 Gossow      Gossow      M CONESTOGA                 2        5:44    5:45    6:06    5:58   23:32 
   32 Dovin       Fulton      M JP MCCASKEY               3        5:47    5:50    5:57    6:01   23:35 
   33 Gale        Gatcha      M PHOENIXVILLE              3        5:41    5:56    5:45    6:17   23:37 
   34 Fox         Kranzel     M COATESVILLE               2        5:49    5:45    6:28    5:49   23:49 
   35 Latsch      Marker      M OXFORD AREA               4        5:50    6:02    5:55    6:16   24:02 
   36 Durinzi     Viarengo    M WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       1        5:51    5:59    6:03    6:13   24:05 
   37 Scali       Hoopman     M UNIONVILLE                2        6:09    5:49    6:15    5:54   24:05 
   38 Arthy       Whitaker    M CONESTOGA                 3        6:17    5:47    6:07    6:00   24:09 
   39 Breining    Piercy      M KENNETT                   4        6:12    6:05    6:34    5:59   24:49 
   40 Baum        Lutcavage   M WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       2        6:00    5:59    6:40    6:16   24:54 
   41 Darcy       McShane     M PHOENIXVILLE              2        6:06    6:15    6:10    6:27   24:57 
   42 Coates      Runzer      M WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       3        5:55    6:12    6:23    6:35   25:04 
   43 Colon       Kelly       M COATESVILLE               3        5:59    6:15    6:25    6:28   25:06 
   44 Ansley      Arunachalam M GARNET VALLEY             3        5:54    6:21    6:25    6:42   25:21 
   45 Amos        Clinton     M COATESVILLE               4        6:21    6:24    6:47    6:30   26:01 
   46 O'Mara      Tomar       M CONESTOGA                 4        6:17    6:35    6:31    6:54   26:16 
   47 Long        Spaniak     M WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       4        5:50    6:22    6:47    7:20   26:17 
   48 Bentley     Diantonio   M OCTORARA                  2        6:08    6:50    6:21    7:05   26:23 
   49 Conway      Hulton      M OCTORARA                  3        6:16    6:42    6:43    7:00   26:39 
   50 Hazen       Rudisill    M OCTORARA                  1        6:03    7:15    6:01    7:37   26:54 
   51 Hellman     Shoemaker   M GARNET VALLEY             4        6:18    6:36    7:34    6:50   27:16 
   52 Reynolds    Shirk       M SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 4        6:41    9:00    7:08   10:45   33:33 
      Hershbine   Palmer      M SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 2        6:09   11:55    5:36                 
      Calistri    Hyman       M SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 3        6:10    7:10    6:37                 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:27:24 DOWNINGTOWN WEST         (  21:51)
===================================
  1    21:03  Chamoun     Wagner         
  2    21:14  Valderraban Datte          
  3    21:41  Sewall      Borig          
  4    23:26  Mangine     Chylack        

  2. 1:29:21 PENNCREST                (  22:21)
===================================
  1    21:33  Narbus      Woolery        
  2    22:09  Chin        Senackerib     
  3    22:48  Klinger     Theveny        
  4    22:51  Abahazy     Tylek          

  3. 1:29:51 UNIONVILLE               (  22:28)
===================================
  1    21:43  Elsen       Walker         
  2    21:56  Abbaraju    Driver         
  3    22:07  Arnold      McIntyre       
  4    24:05  Scali       Hoopman        

  4. 1:30:13 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON   (  22:34)
===================================
  1    22:25  Geier       McGinty        
  2    22:29  Kurek       Mullertz       
  3    22:36  Kilroy      Pash           
  4    22:43  Brophy      Miles          

  5. 1:30:22 OXFORD AREA              (  22:36)
===================================
  1    21:23  Campbell    Campbell       
  2    22:09  Fitzgerald  Trimmer        
  3    22:48  Campbell    Hewes          
  4    24:02  Latsch      Marker         

  6. 1:33:10 KENNETT                  (  23:18)
===================================
  1    21:26  Maxwell     Piercy         
  2    23:24  Morgan      Overman        
  3    23:31  Comanda     Olivier        
  4    24:49  Breining    Piercy         

  7. 1:34:02 PHOENIXVILLE             (  23:31)
===================================
  1    22:27  Puleo       Wilchusky      
  2    23:01  Herring     Fey            
  3    23:37  Gale        Gatcha         
  4    24:57  Darcy       McShane        

  8. 1:36:30 CONESTOGA                (  24:08)
===================================
  1    22:33  Borska      Welgosh        
  2    23:32  Gossow      Gossow         
  3    24:09  Arthy       Whitaker       
  4    26:16  O'Mara      Tomar          

  9. 1:37:23 COATESVILLE              (  24:21)
===================================
  1    22:27  Carter      Corsello       
  2    23:49  Fox         Kranzel        
  3    25:06  Colon       Kelly          
  4    26:01  Amos        Clinton        

 10. 1:37:57 GARNET VALLEY            (  24:30)
===================================
  1    21:59  Garrett     Rudawsky       
  2    23:21  Colavito    Zekonis        
  3    25:21  Ansley      Arunachalam    
  4    27:16  Hellman     Shoemaker      

 11. 1:40:20 WEST CHESTER RUSTIN      (  25:05)
===================================
  1    24:05  Durinzi     Viarengo       
  2    24:54  Baum        Lutcavage      
  3    25:04  Coates      Runzer         
  4    26:17  Long        Spaniak        



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: