Page 1
                       13TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  8/31/18
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Flannery    Thir        F DOWNINGTOWN WEST          1        6:03    6:06    6:11    6:11   24:30 
    2 Goddard     Ryle        F CONESTOGA                 2        5:58    6:11    6:20    6:34   25:02 
    3 Breuninunge Tejeda      F JP MCCASKEY               1        6:04    6:22    6:21    6:34   25:20 
    4 Lister      Mulhern     F WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    1        6:44    5:57    7:11    5:52   25:42 
    5 Alexander   Lister      F WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    4        6:03    6:40    6:15    6:48   25:45 
    6 Scherrer    Teneza      F WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    3        6:05    6:41    6:17    6:46   25:48 
    7 Ehlert      Scherer     F EXETER                    2        6:25    6:20    6:34    6:42   25:59 
    8 Bixler      Kitchen     F WEST CHESTER HENDERSON    2        6:38    6:10    6:55    6:22   26:04 
    9 Kerchner    Smith       F EXETER                    1        6:25    6:27    6:33    6:46   26:09 
   10 Desantis    Twomey      F CONESTOGA                 1        6:18    6:23    6:39    6:53   26:12 
   11 Hassler     Shevick     F EXETER                    3        6:12    6:36    6:47    6:44   26:18 
   12 Chappell    Mazza       F SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 1        6:48    6:03    7:19    6:10   26:18 
   13 Flannery    Riley       F DOWNINGTOWN WEST          2        6:18    6:38    6:36    6:48   26:19 
   14 Miller      Moffitt     F COATESVILLE               1        6:08    6:45    6:34    6:54   26:21 
   15 Jimenez     Lanier      F OXFORD AREA               1        6:32    6:36    6:53    6:27   26:26 
   16 Krautzel    Smith       F UNIONVILLE                2        6:22    6:42    6:37    6:50   26:30 
   17 Brown       Raubenheime F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       1        6:35    6:23    7:09    6:28   26:34 
   18 Cassidy     Cassidy     F OCTORARA                  1        6:37    6:24    7:11    6:28   26:38 
   19 Krautzel    Williams    F UNIONVILLE                4        6:44    6:14    7:24    6:21   26:42 
   20 McGovern    Poe         F UNIONVILLE                1        6:52    6:14    7:19    6:22   26:45 
   21 Cicchino    McCarthy    F UNIONVILLE                3        6:41    6:28    7:03    6:45   26:55 
   22 Harlan      Lee         F BISHOP SHANAHAN           1        6:41    6:27    6:45    7:08   27:00 
   23 Cichon      Datte       F DOWNINGTOWN WEST          3        6:28    6:56    6:35    7:13   27:11 
   24 Perlish     Wallace     F DOWNINGTOWN WEST          4        6:44    6:46    6:59    6:55   27:21 
   25 Bell        Regan       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       2        6:49    6:41    6:56    6:56   27:21 
   26 Cusatis     Eby         F SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 2        7:14    6:02    8:05    6:06   27:25 
   27 Marr        Narvaez     F EXETER                    4        6:36    7:03    6:49    7:06   27:33 
   28 Hino        Warkentine  F CONESTOGA                 3        6:54    6:48    7:05    6:52   27:38 
   29 Ostroff     Lortz       F CONESTOGA                 4        6:57    6:50    7:10    6:59   27:54 
   30 Kaas        Shaw        F BISHOP SHANAHAN           2        6:49    7:02    7:14    7:15   28:17 
   31 Baur        Mancini     F WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       3        6:50    7:04    7:02    7:28   28:22 
   32 Estes       Oliver      F OXFORD AREA               2        7:04    6:55    7:29    7:00   28:27 
   33 Fisher      Youngmark   F SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 4        6:39    7:26    6:50    7:41   28:34 
   34 Gatto       Landow      F WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       1        7:02    7:07    7:23    7:05   28:35 
   35 Segrave-Dal Toole       F BISHOP SHANAHAN           3        7:00    7:02    7:20    7:16   28:37 
   36 Hershbine   Simander    F SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A 3        6:25    7:18    6:58    8:02   28:42 
   37 Hyland      Lexy        F WEST CHESTER RUSTIN       2        7:03    7:08    7:43    6:55   28:48 
   38 Gemmell     Okumura     F COATESVILLE               2        7:08    7:02    7:29    7:11   28:49 
   39 Fetrow      Iaquinto    F OXFORD AREA               3        6:53    7:23    7:05    8:01   29:21 
   40 Biles       Elili       F JP MCCASKEY               2        7:15    6:51    7:49    7:31   29:24 
   41 Lofgren     Trainor     F OCTORARA                  3        6:52    7:32    7:09    7:57   29:28 
   42 Maris       Okumura     F COATESVILLE               3        7:23    7:23    7:31    7:35   29:51 
   43 Dietl       Ward        F BISHOP SHANAHAN           4        7:31    7:07    7:57    7:26   30:00 
   44 Dyer        Ward        F OCTORARA                  2        7:27    7:23    7:47    7:32   30:06 
   45 Main        London      F JP MCCASKEY               3        6:52    8:11    7:27    8:23   30:51 
   46 Forward     Gemmell     F COATESVILLE               4        7:31    7:35    7:48    8:01   30:53 
   47 Burns       Kelly       F OXFORD AREA               4        8:27    7:55    9:01    8:35   33:57 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:43:19 WEST CHESTER HENDERSON   (  25:50)
===================================
  1    25:42  Lister      Mulhern        
  2    25:45  Alexander   Lister         
  3    25:48  Scherrer    Teneza         
  4    26:04  Bixler      Kitchen        

  2. 1:45:21 DOWNINGTOWN WEST         (  26:21)
===================================
  1    24:30  Flannery    Thir           
  2    26:19  Flannery    Riley          
  3    27:11  Cichon      Datte          
  4    27:21  Perlish     Wallace        

  3. 1:45:59 EXETER                   (  26:30)
===================================
  1    25:59  Ehlert      Scherer        
  2    26:09  Kerchner    Smith          
  3    26:18  Hassler     Shevick        
  4    27:33  Marr        Narvaez        

  4. 1:46:46 CONESTOGA                (  26:42)
===================================
  1    25:02  Goddard     Ryle           
  2    26:12  Desantis    Twomey         
  3    27:38  Hino        Warkentine     
  4    27:54  Ostroff     Lortz          

  5. 1:46:52 UNIONVILLE               (  26:43)
===================================
  1    26:30  Krautzel    Smith          
  2    26:42  Krautzel    Williams       
  3    26:45  McGovern    Poe            
  4    26:55  Cicchino    McCarthy       

  6. 1:50:59 SAINT JOSEPH'S CATHOLIC A(  27:45)
===================================
  1    26:18  Chappell    Mazza          
  2    27:25  Cusatis     Eby            
  3    28:34  Fisher      Youngmark      
  4    28:42  Hershbine   Simander       

  7. 1:53:54 BISHOP SHANAHAN          (  28:29)
===================================
  1    27:00  Harlan      Lee            
  2    28:17  Kaas        Shaw           
  3    28:37  Segrave-Dal Toole          
  4    30:00  Dietl       Ward           

  8. 1:55:54 COATESVILLE              (  28:59)
===================================
  1    26:21  Miller      Moffitt        
  2    28:49  Gemmell     Okumura        
  3    29:51  Maris       Okumura        
  4    30:53  Forward     Gemmell        

  9. 1:58:11 OXFORD AREA              (  29:33)
===================================
  1    26:26  Jimenez     Lanier         
  2    28:27  Estes       Oliver         
  3    29:21  Fetrow      Iaquinto       
  4    33:57  Burns       Kelly          



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: