8TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                              OAKBOURNE PARK
                     WEST CHESTER, PA AUGUST 30, 2013


Place 1st Runner            2nd Runner            School               Time
===== ===================== ===================== ==================== =====
    1 Seamus Collins        Kevin Moy             WCH                  21:28
    2 BILLY CALDWELL        Tommy Fitzgerald      DTE                  21:45
    3 Evan Jones            Chris Kienzle         Kennett              21:54
    4 Alex Knapp            Ricky Waltz           WCH                  22:05
    5 Reiny Barchet         Will Swart            WCH                  22:17
    6 Jimmy Cooper,         Andrew Marston,       Conestoga            22:27
    7 Brendan Reichert      Jack Carmody          RUSTIN               22:36
    8 Matt Farrell          Ryan Mucha            DTW                  22:43
    9 Sam Jaffe             Henry Sappey          DTW                  22:45
   10 Ben Ryherd            Jason White           DTW                  22:53
   11 Gunnar Sjoreen,       Jack Iffert,          Conestoga            23:00
   12 Colin McDonald        Max Schenk            Unionville           23:07
   13 Charlie Barton        David Fanelli         DTW                  23:13
   14 Francis Peabody       Adam Stautberg        Unionville           23:13
   15 Chris Yeity           Cobie Arnold          Wilson               23:15
   16 JARED HELM            Alex Oschner          DTE                  23:17
   17 Matt Coates.          Spencer Vogt          RUSTIN               23:24
   18 Jake Seamon           John Ganley           Kennett              23:46
   19 KEELAN O'REILLY       Parker Broms          DTE                  23:47
   20 Thomas Edwards        Matt Stalford         Unionville           23:51
   21 Nate Reed             Josh Kuipers          Wilson               23:51
   22 Ryan Andes            Conor Murray          Unionville           24:03
   23 Josh Gest             Anthony Kahn          Daniel Boone         24:07
   24 Nick Boccella,        Will Sharpe,          Conestoga            24:10
   25 Connor McSwain        Hugh Rainey           WCH                  24:19
   26 Austin Maxwell        Max Breen             Kennett              24:26
   27 RYAN FRANCELLA        Mike Dove             DTE                  24:28
   28 Nick Mahon            Jake Connors          Wilson               24:30
   29 Mack Morgan,          Theo Roberts,         Conestoga            24:36
   30 Nick Villone          Nathan Truitt         RUSTIN               24:53
   31 Aaron Higgins         Robert Miller         Daniel Boone         24:59
   32 Ethan Shane           Stevie Sievers        Daniel Boone         25:07
   33 Brian Diroff          Scott Spak            RUSTIN               25:10
   34 Hunter Miller         Dave Stoyer           Garnet Valley        25:28
   35 Ricardo Camacho       Adam Creveling        Octorara             25:33
   36 Brendan Armani        Hunter Small          Garnet Valley        25:48
   37 Dan Kolman            Max Colby             Kennett              25:51
   38 Rich Fulop            Andrew Linton         Wilson               25:53
   39 Clay Brenner          Diego Santos          Daniel Boone         25:55
   40 Kyle Berardi          Paul Gartman          Garnet Valley        28:27
   41 Matt Carr             Joey Jurasinski       Octorara             28:48
   42 Antonio Reyes         Zach Smith            Octorara             28:48
   43 Sean Cavanaugh        Shuai Dong            Garnet Valley        28:50
                                                                      Page 1

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:30:09 WCH                 (  22:33)
==============================
  1    21:28  Seamus Collins Kevin Moy
  2    22:05  Alex Knapp Ricky Waltz
  3    22:17  Reiny Barchet Will Swart
  4    24:19  Connor McSwain Hugh Rainey

  2. 1:31:34 DTW                 (  22:54)
==============================
  1    22:43  Matt Farrell Ryan Mucha
  2    22:45  Sam Jaffe Henry Sappey
  3    22:53  Ben Ryherd Jason White
  4    23:13  Charlie Barton David Fanelli

  3. 1:33:17 DTE                 (  23:20)
==============================
  1    21:45  BILLY CALDWELL Tommy Fitzgerald
  2    23:17  JARED HELM Alex Oschner
  3    23:47  KEELAN O'REILLY Parker Broms
  4    24:28  RYAN FRANCELLA Mike Dove

  4. 1:34:13 Conestoga           (  23:34)
==============================
  1    22:27  Jimmy Cooper, Andrew Marston,
  2    23:00  Gunnar Sjoreen, Jack Iffert,
  3    24:10  Nick Boccella, Will Sharpe,
  4    24:36  Mack Morgan, Theo Roberts,

  5. 1:34:14 Unionville          (  23:34)
==============================
  1    23:07  Colin McDonald Max Schenk
  2    23:13  Francis Peabody Adam Stautberg
  3    23:51  Thomas Edwards Matt Stalford
  4    24:03  Ryan Andes Conor Murray

  6. 1:35:57 Kennett             (  24:00)
==============================
  1    21:54  Evan Jones Chris Kienzle
  2    23:46  Jake Seamon John Ganley
  3    24:26  Austin Maxwell Max Breen
  4    25:51  Dan Kolman Max Colby

  7. 1:36:03 RUSTIN              (  24:01)
==============================
  1    22:36  Brendan Reichert Jack Carmody
  2    23:24  Matt Coates. Spencer Vogt
  3    24:53  Nick Villone Nathan Truitt
  4    25:10  Brian Diroff Scott Spak

  8. 1:37:29 Wilson              (  24:23)
==============================
  1    23:15  Chris Yeity Cobie Arnold
  2    23:51  Nate Reed Josh Kuipers
  3    24:30  Nick Mahon Jake Connors
  4    25:53  Rich Fulop Andrew Linton

  9. 1:40:08 Daniel Boone        (  25:02)
==============================
  1    24:07  Josh Gest Anthony Kahn
  2    24:59  Aaron Higgins Robert Miller
  3    25:07  Ethan Shane Stevie Sievers
  4    25:55  Clay Brenner Diego Santos

 10. 1:48:33 Garnet Valley       (  27:09)
==============================
  1    25:28  Hunter Miller Dave Stoyer
  2    25:48  Brendan Armani Hunter Small
  3    28:27  Kyle Berardi Paul Gartman
  4    28:50  Sean Cavanaugh Shuai Dong



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: