8TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                              OAKBOURNE PARK
                     WEST CHESTER, PA AUGUST 30, 2013


Place 1st Runner            2nd Runner            School               Time
===== ===================== ===================== ==================== =====
    1 Elizabeth Edwards     Olivia Young          Unionville           24:41
    2 Kacie Breeding        Emily Fisher          Unionville           24:49
    3 Camryn Rickenbach     Courtney Smith        Unionville           25:13
    4 Hailey Barnhill       Aislinn Devlin        DTW                  25:17
    5 Gretchen Mills        Bridgette Zerbe       Unionville           25:30
    6 Kelly Moyer           Nicole Moyer          Gov. Mifflin         25:34
    7 Hannah Mansell        Joi Carter            Gov. Mifflin         26:00
    8 LEXI VANBLUNK         Anja Weiler           DTE                  26:25
    9 Sophia Guglielmi      Alex Santora          Daniel Boone         26:44
   10 Tabitha Loftus        Brenna McNamee        DTW                  26:45
   11 ALLIE FACCENDA        Andrea Squeri         DTE                  27:10
   12 Anne den Otter        Alison Willingmyre    Wilson               27:14
   13 Alex Hamill           Abby Snyder           Daniel Boone         27:22
   14 Rita Concannon,       Sophia Ponte,         Conestoga            27:24
   15 Jess Delviscio        Kiersten Klang        Rustin               27:26
   16 Julia Clements        Michelle Myland       DTW                  27:27
   17 Rebecca Owens         Lauren Myer           Wilson               27:31
   18 SUE   FRUSTINO          Witter Melanie      SOUDERTON            27:50
   19 KAELA BARNA           Jessica Squeri        DTE                  27:50
   20 Kristy Einthoven      Samara Thomas         Rustin               28:04
   21 Lauren McEnroe        Megan Ritz            VMA                  28:12
   22 Madison Schuck        Kellie Boyle          Kennett              28:19
   23 CALIEGH MCCAY         Annabelle Williams    DTE                  28:20
   24 Courtney Sellig,      Lindsay Richter,      Conestoga            28:25
   25 Emily Scott           Jules Wanner          Daniel Boone         28:46
   26 TESSA   EDWARDS         Morris Elizabeth    SOUDERTON            28:50
   27 Julianna Whalen       Abby Chudnovsky       Gov. Mifflin         28:52
   28 Laura Barbour         Amina Chtourou        Wilson               28:55
   29 Moira Abbott          Sarah Moffitt         VMA                  28:56
   30 Danielle Heath        Nicki Heath           Gov. Mifflin         29:16
   31 Annie Orth            Molly Adams           Rustin               29:24
   32 HOPE   FERREBEE         O’donnell Nicki     SOUDERTON            29:56
   33 ELI   BELL              Scott Cheyenne      SOUDERTON            30:26
   34 Bella Moyer           Hannah Moyer          Daniel Boone         30:43
   35 Anna Cassidy          Kenzi Wicks           Octorara             30:49
   36 Aimee Armitage        Amalija Jurcik        Kennett              31:11
   37 Elisabeth Levert      Casey Eller           Rustin               31:23
   38 Gab Nunag             Erin O'Keefe          VMA                  31:30
   39 Katie Quinlisk        Caroline Kruger       VMA                  31:31
   40 Monica Aubersinsky    Amanda Oster          Octorara             31:33
   41 Kelsey Fenimore       Annelies McCann       DTW                  31:38
   42 Amanda Campbell,      Sophie Bodek,         Conestoga            31:40
   43 Taylor Gray,          Angela Smith,         Conestoga            31:42
   44 Emily Miller          Marissa Carrigan      Wilson               32:39
   45 Hayley Fisher         Sarah Jurasinski      Octorara             37:59
   46 Autumn Ellis          Madison Stoltzfus     Octorara             42:11
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:40:13 Unionville          (  25:04)
==============================
  1    24:41  Elizabeth Edwards Olivia Young
  2    24:49  Kacie Breeding Emily Fisher
  3    25:13  Camryn Rickenbach Courtney Smith
  4    25:30  Gretchen Mills Bridgette Zerbe

  2. 1:49:42 Gov. Mifflin        (  27:26)
==============================
  1    25:34  Kelly Moyer Nicole Moyer
  2    26:00  Hannah Mansell Joi Carter
  3    28:52  Julianna Whalen Abby Chudnovsky
  4    29:16  Danielle Heath Nicki Heath

  3. 1:49:45 DTE                 (  27:27)
==============================
  1    26:25  LEXI VANBLUNK Anja Weiler
  2    27:10  ALLIE FACCENDA Andrea Squeri
  3    27:50  KAELA BARNA Jessica Squeri
  4    28:20  CALIEGH MCCAY Annabelle Williams

  4. 1:51:07 DTW                 (  27:47)
==============================
  1    25:17  Hailey Barnhill Aislinn Devlin
  2    26:45  Tabitha Loftus Brenna McNamee
  3    27:27  Julia Clements Michelle Myland
  4    31:38  Kelsey Fenimore Annelies McCann

  5. 1:53:35 Daniel Boone        (  28:24)
==============================
  1    26:44  Sophia Guglielmi Alex Santora
  2    27:22  Alex Hamill Abby Snyder
  3    28:46  Emily Scott Jules Wanner
  4    30:43  Bella Moyer Hannah Moyer

  6. 1:56:17 Rustin              (  29:05)
==============================
  1    27:26  Jess Delviscio Kiersten Klang
  2    28:04  Kristy Einthoven Samara Thomas
  3    29:24  Annie Orth Molly Adams
  4    31:23  Elisabeth Levert Casey Eller

  7. 1:56:19 Wilson              (  29:05)
==============================
  1    27:14  Anne den Otter Alison Willingmyre
  2    27:31  Rebecca Owens Lauren Myer
  3    28:55  Laura Barbour Amina Chtourou
  4    32:39  Emily Miller Marissa Carrigan

  8. 1:57:02 SOUDERTON           (  29:16)
==============================
  1    27:50  SUE   FRUSTINO   Witter Melanie
  2    28:50  TESSA   EDWARDS   Morris Elizabeth
  3    29:56  HOPE   FERREBEE   O’donnell Nicki
  4    30:26  ELI   BELL   Scott Cheyenne

  9. 1:59:11 Conestoga           (  29:48)
==============================
  1    27:24  Rita Concannon, Sophia Ponte,
  2    28:25  Courtney Sellig, Lindsay Richter,
  3    31:40  Amanda Campbell, Sophie Bodek,
  4    31:42  Taylor Gray, Angela Smith,

 10. 2:00:09 VMA                 (  30:03)
==============================
  1    28:12  Lauren McEnroe Megan Ritz
  2    28:56  Moira Abbott Sarah Moffitt
  3    31:30  Gab Nunag Erin O'Keefe
  4    31:31  Katie Quinlisk Caroline Kruger

 11. 2:22:32 Octorara            (  35:38)
==============================
  1    30:49  Anna Cassidy Kenzi Wicks
  2    31:33  Monica Aubersinsky Amanda Oster
  3    37:59  Hayley Fisher Sarah Jurasinski
  4    42:11  Autumn Ellis Madison Stoltzfus



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: