Page 1
                       10TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/4/15
 
Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   458 Nicole Huff         F KENNETT                      6:55    6:56   13:50 
    2   495 Abby Zerbe          F UNIONVILLE                   7:10    7:07   14:17 
    3    65 Abby Heilenman      F EMMAUS                       6:50    7:30   14:20 
    4    40 Jayne Hickey        F DTW                          7:08    7:16   14:24 
    5   496 Julia Zorab         F UNIONVILLE                   7:13    7:29   14:42 
    6   494 Hallie Weaver       F UNIONVILLE                   7:11    7:44   14:54 
    7   520 Colleen Russo       F WILSON                       7:09    7:50   14:58 
    8    78 Brynn Myers         F EMMAUS                       7:10    7:54   15:03 
    9     7 Julia Kane          F BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:19    7:59   15:17 
   10    41 Julia Johnson       F DTW                          7:28    7:51   15:18 
   11  1255 Ligia Landow        F RUSTIN                       7:18    8:11   15:29 
   12    56 Callan Charlesworth F EMMAUS                       7:19    8:14   15:33 
   13    70 Grace McCarthy      F EMMAUS                       7:21    8:13   15:34 
   14     3 Charlotte Bruecks   F BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:41    7:55   15:35 
   15    63 Anne Glowacki       F EMMAUS                       7:41    7:55   15:36 
   16    50 Lauren Perlish      F DTW                          7:42    7:56   15:38 
   17    47 Abbie O'Neill       F DTW                          7:37    8:04   15:40 
   18    77 Julie Muth          F EMMAUS                       7:41    8:00   15:41 
   19    42 Julia Jones         F DTW                          7:31    8:12   15:43 
   20    54 Audrey Bolesta      F EMMAUS                       7:26    8:18   15:43 
   21  1261 Katherine Tolsdorf  F RUSTIN                       7:45    8:02   15:47 
   22   485 Kaylee McCarthy     F UNIONVILLE                   7:25    8:25   15:50 
   23  1256 Tabitha Larosa      F RUSTIN                       7:37    8:14   15:50 
   24    46 Lily Morgan         F DTW                          7:46    8:09   15:54 
   25   457 Emily Augustine     F KENNETT                      7:35    8:22   15:56 
   26    43 Aprille Laporta     F DTW                          7:42    8:17   15:59 
   27    28 Alyssa Anthony      F DTW                          7:42    8:20   16:01 
   28  1257 Karleigh Lee-Rodger F RUSTIN                       7:46    8:16   16:02 
   29    52 Maria Zeloyle       F DTW                          7:42    8:26   16:08 
   30   497 Amy Bevan           F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:01    8:11   16:11 
   31    32 Annika Brynildsen   F DTW                          7:45    8:29   16:13 
   32    30 Shannon Blair       F DTW                          7:54    8:21   16:15 
   33    67 Amanda Lavana       F EMMAUS                       7:43    8:33   16:15 
   34    86 Caroline Macrae     F GFS                          8:05    8:12   16:17 
   35   519 Mary Rigg           F WILSON                       7:44    8:34   16:18 
   36    36 Genna Edwards       F DTW                          8:12    8:11   16:22 
   37    72 Rachel McQuiston    F EMMAUS                       7:57    8:28   16:24 
   38    48 Devon Patras        F DTW                          7:45    8:40   16:25 
   39     6 Erin Hmiel          F BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:45    8:42   16:27 
   40    29 Katelyn Anthony     F DTW                          7:55    8:33   16:28 
   41    39 Hannah Gottlieb     F DTW                          7:53    8:38   16:30 
   42  1259 Isabella Purcell    F RUSTIN                       7:54    8:43   16:36 
   43    73 Kathleen Mest       F EMMAUS                       7:36    9:00   16:36 
   44   475 Ava Carlow          F UNIONVILLE                   8:01    8:35   16:36 
   45    38 Lauren Glancey      F DTW                          8:14    8:28   16:42 
   46    87 Ellie Zack          F GFS                          7:47    8:58   16:45 
   47     4 Katie Dietal        F BISHOP SHANAHAN              7:44    9:03   16:46 
   48   476 Anna Crawford       F UNIONVILLE                   8:04    8:47   16:50 
   49   480 Virginia Korrell    F UNIONVILLE                   8:05    8:48   16:52 
   50    80 Katherine Purtell   F EMMAUS                       7:53    9:00   16:53 
   51   501 Isabel Carden       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:57    8:57   16:54 
   52   491 Anna Semel          F UNIONVILLE                   8:37    8:20   16:57 
   53    88 Elizabeth Chen      F GV                           8:16    8:41   16:57 
   54    82 Adelline Sassani    F EMMAUS                       7:59    9:01   17:00 
   55  1258 Capri Mancini       F RUSTIN                       8:09    8:53   17:01 
   56     2 Cassandra Bruecks   F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:03    9:00   17:02 
   57   512 Grace O'Connell     F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:10    8:55   17:04 
   58    83 Ronelle Uy          F EMMAUS                       8:00    9:05   17:05 
   59   507 Kelly Lain          F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:08    8:58   17:05 
   60   505 Alyssa Ficco        F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:11    8:56   17:07 
   61   488 Rachel Poe          F UNIONVILLE                   8:04    9:05   17:08 
   62     5 Haley Freeth        F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:08    9:05   17:13 
   63   464 Charlotte Schmitt   F KENNETT                      8:08    9:07   17:15 
   64   498 Elena Bevevino      F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:11    9:05   17:15 
   65   461 Lauren Moss         F KENNETT                      7:40    9:36   17:16 
   66    74 Samantha Meyer      F EMMAUS                       8:07    9:10   17:17 
   67    81 Faith Rhoads        F EMMAUS                       8:34    8:44   17:17 
   68   483 Emma Malone         F UNIONVILLE                   8:49    8:28   17:17 
   69   459 Sydney Mentzer      F KENNETT                      7:51    9:28   17:19 
   70    55 Mallory Burns       F EMMAUS                       8:52    8:28   17:19 
   71   499 Grace Brown         F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:12    9:09   17:20 
   72   465 Anna Wilson         F KENNETT                      8:08    9:14   17:21 
   73   469 Kim Trainor         F OCTORARA                     8:32    8:50   17:22 
   74  1260 Natalie Sauselein   F RUSTIN                       7:50    9:34   17:24 
   75   511 Mary Kate Miller    F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:27    8:59   17:25 
   76   472 Gloria Zavala       F OCTORARA                     8:24    9:05   17:28 
   77    62 Hannah Farkus       F EMMAUS                       8:36    8:54   17:29 
   78    34 Samantha Doerr      F DTW                          8:50    8:46   17:35 
   79     8 Kelly McGlone       F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:14    9:30   17:44 
   80    11 Elizabeth Xydis     F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:14    9:31   17:44 
   81   506 Ellie Gray          F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:33    9:12   17:45 
   82   510 Julianna Mattei     F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:40    9:06   17:46 
   83    57 Lindsay Conaway     F EMMAUS                       8:38    9:14   17:52 
   84    91 Monica Heitzer      F GV                           8:50    9:06   17:56 
   85   474 Cara Brennan        F UNIONVILLE                   8:41    9:15   17:56 
   86   479 Katherine Hart      F UNIONVILLE                   8:40    9:17   17:57 
   87  1254 Maddie Heckert      F RUSTIN                       8:51    9:10   18:00 
   88   468 Julia Stoltzfus     F OCTORARA                     8:43    9:19   18:01 
   89   462 Reema Roa           F KENNETT                      8:23    9:41   18:03 
   90     1 Mary Boland         F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:35    9:34   18:09 
   91   509 Grace Maguire       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:37    9:34   18:10 
   92   452 Gabriella Kupiec    F GV                           8:50    9:25   18:15 
   93   453 Julia Massengill    F GV                           8:51    9:26   18:17 
   94    69 Mariah Madain       F EMMAUS                       8:16   10:10   18:26 
   95    10 Lily Vasko          F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:32    9:55   18:27 
   96    35 Julia Driscoll      F DTW                          8:46    9:50   18:35 
   97    66 Kellyn Kunkle       F EMMAUS                       8:39   10:10   18:49 
   98  1253 Willow Greene       F RUSTIN                       9:03    9:48   18:50 
   99     9 Jennifer Sendi      F BISHOP SHANAHAN              8:47   10:12   18:58 
  100   463 Oliva Samulewicz    F KENNETT                      8:58   10:05   19:02 
  101  1250 Sarah Blossom       F RUSTIN                       9:11    9:58   19:08 
  102   470 Alex Ward           F OCTORARA                     8:47   10:23   19:10 
  103    84 Ashley Waldraff     F EMMAUS                       8:46   10:24   19:10 
  104    58 Hannah Cox          F EMMAUS                       8:43   10:31   19:13 
  105   467 Emily Dyer          F OCTORARA                     8:44   10:32   19:16 
  106   515 Carla Essling       F WILSON                       8:53   10:39   19:31 
  107   473 Megan Ambrogi       F UNIONVILLE                   8:49   10:46   19:35 
  108   513 Annie Rogers        F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:59   10:47   19:46 
  109  1252 Maggie Dolan        F RUSTIN                       9:30   10:31   20:01 
  110    79 Makenna Newcomer    F EMMAUS                       9:14   10:56   20:09 
  111   451 Francesca Hourican  F GV                           9:23   10:48   20:11 
  112    45 Rose Mastrangelo    F DTW                          9:13   10:59   20:12 
  113   503 Catherine Conroy    F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:43   10:42   20:25 
  114   486 Erin Michel         F UNIONVILLE                   9:55   10:33   20:28 
  115    60 Ashlee Davies       F EMMAUS                       9:36   11:02   20:38 
  116   504 Lauren Dunn         F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:02   11:36   20:38 
  117   460 Sydney Morgan       F KENNETT                      9:03   11:45   20:48 
  118    71 Molly McGovern      F EMMAUS                       9:43   11:10   20:53 
  119    61 Kathryn Dejohn      F EMMAUS                       8:46   12:07   20:53 
  120    89 Eileen Feng         F GV                          10:16   11:21   21:36 
  121   478 Jane Dreher         F UNIONVILLE                   9:54   11:55   21:49 
  122    90 Bridgette Godfrey   F GV                           9:23   13:05   22:28 
  123  1251 Jesse Coleman       F RUSTIN                       9:33   12:55   22:28 
  124   471 Katherine Wisot     F OCTORARA                    11:47   11:40   23:26 
  125    64 Kaitlyn Halleran    F EMMAUS                      10:14   13:47   24:00 
  126   454 Lexi Terris         F GV                          11:46   14:06   25:51 
  127    53 Joanne Augustin     F EMMAUS                      13:08   14:52   27:59 
  128    76 Kaimana Murphy      F EMMAUS                      12:46   15:22   28:07 
        502 Bryn Carickhoff     F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:03                 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    47  EMMAUS                    (  15:14  1:16:06   1:16)
========================================
  1      3  Abby Heilenman              14:20
  2      7  Brynn Myers                 15:03
  3     11  Callan Charlesworth         15:33
  4     12  Grace McCarthy              15:34
  5     14  Anne Glowacki               15:36
  6   ( 17) Julie Muth                  15:41
  7   ( 19) Audrey Bolesta              15:43

  2.    62  DTW                       (  15:21  1:16:43   1:19)
========================================
  1      4  Jayne Hickey                14:24
  2      9  Julia Johnson               15:18
  3     15  Lauren Perlish              15:38
  4     16  Abbie O'Neill               15:40
  5     18  Julia Jones                 15:43
  6   ( 23) Lily Morgan                 15:54
  7   ( 25) Aprille Laporta             15:59

  3.    64  UNIONVILLE                (  15:16  1:16:19   2:19)
========================================
  1      2  Abby Zerbe                  14:17
  2      5  Julia Zorab                 14:42
  3      6  Hallie Weaver               14:54
  4     21  Kaylee McCarthy             15:50
  5     30  Ava Carlow                  16:36
  6   ( 32) Anna Crawford               16:50
  7   ( 33) Virginia Korrell            16:52

  4.   107  RUSTIN                    (  15:57  1:19:44   1:07)
========================================
  1     10  Ligia Landow                15:29
  2     20  Katherine Tolsdorf          15:47
  3     22  Tabitha Larosa              15:50
  4     26  Karleigh Lee-Rodgers        16:02
  5     29  Isabella Purcell            16:36
  6   ( 36) Capri Mancini               17:01
  7   ( 49) Natalie Sauselein           17:24

  5.   117  BISHOP SHANAHAN           (  16:14  1:21:07   1:45)
========================================
  1      8  Julia Kane                  15:17
  2     13  Charlotte Bruecks           15:35
  3     28  Erin Hmiel                  16:27
  4     31  Katie Dietal                16:46
  5     37  Cassandra Bruecks           17:02
  6   ( 41) Haley Freeth                17:13
  7   ( 51) Kelly McGlone               17:44

  6.   156  KENNETT                   (  16:20  1:21:36   3:29)
========================================
  1      1  Nicole Huff                 13:50
  2     24  Emily Augustine             15:56
  3     42  Charlotte Schmitt           17:15
  4     44  Lauren Moss                 17:16
  5     45  Sydney Mentzer              17:19
  6   ( 47) Anna Wilson                 17:21
  7   ( 54) Reema Roa                   18:03

  7.   178  VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       (  16:53  1:24:21   0:56)
========================================
  1     27  Amy Bevan                   16:11
  2     34  Isabel Carden               16:54
  3     38  Grace O'Connell             17:04
  4     39  Kelly Lain                  17:05
  5     40  Alyssa Ficco                17:07
  6   ( 43) Elena Bevevino              17:15
  7   ( 46) Grace Brown                 17:20

  8.   257  GV                        (  18:20  1:31:36   3:14)
========================================
  1     35  Elizabeth Chen              16:57
  2     52  Monica Heitzer              17:56
  3     55  Gabriella Kupiec            18:15
  4     56  Julia Massengill            18:17
  5     59  Francesca Hourican          20:11
  6   ( 60) Eileen Feng                 21:36
  7   ( 61) Bridgette Godfrey           22:28

  9.   266  OCTORARA                  (  18:16  1:31:17   1:54)
========================================
  1     48  Kim Trainor                 17:22
  2     50  Gloria Zavala               17:28
  3     53  Julia Stoltzfus             18:01
  4     57  Alex Ward                   19:10
  5     58  Emily Dyer                  19:16
  6   ( 62) Katherine Wisot             23:26




Incomplete Teams:

WILSON                   
         Colleen Russo, Mary Rigg, Carla Essling

GFS                      
         Caroline Macrae, Ellie Zack


                    

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: