Page 1
                       10TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/4/15
 
Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1   571 Kevin Codd          M DTW                          5:31    5:43   11:14 
    2   885 Jack Ettien         M BSHS                         5:34    5:42   11:16 
    3   663 Jake Dunleavy       M HENDERSON                    5:31    5:50   11:21 
    4   684 Matt Ryder          M HENDERSON                    5:31    5:50   11:21 
    5   594 Chase Semanyk       M DTW                          5:43    5:38   11:21 
    6   689 Tim Zug             M HENDERSON                    5:33    5:49   11:21 
    7   580 Evan Kaiser         M DTW                          5:31    5:52   11:23 
    8   666 Doug Foley          M HENDERSON                    5:39    5:46   11:24 
    9   686 Luke Walton         M HENDERSON                    5:36    5:49   11:25 
   10   668 Stephen Heck        M HENDERSON                    5:37    5:51   11:27 
   11   551 Jake Robinson       M CONESTOGA                    5:43    5:45   11:28 
   12   593 Tyler Rollins       M DTW                          5:44    5:44   11:28 
   13   898 McGrory Jonathan    M BSHS                         5:34    5:55   11:28 
   14   665 Dom Feola           M HENDERSON                    5:40    5:49   11:29 
   15   595 Payton Sewall       M DTW                          5:44    5:47   11:30 
   16   592 Aidan Peat          M DTW                          5:50    5:41   11:31 
   17   578 George Gordon       M DTW                          5:55    5:39   11:34 
   18   589 Nate Mucha          M DTW                          5:38    5:59   11:37 
   19  1299 David Wegman        M WILSON                       5:46    5:53   11:38 
   20   570 Joseph Chamoun      M DTW                          5:41    5:59   11:39 
   21   643 Jacob Newsham       M GFS                          5:48    5:54   11:41 
   22   660 Aidan Diskin        M HENDERSON                    5:41    6:02   11:42 
   23   679 Josh Richard        M HENDERSON                    5:38    6:07   11:45 
   24   566 Jackson Ambrovich   M DTW                          5:47    5:59   11:45 
   25   687 Anirudh Watturkar   M HENDERSON                    5:51    5:55   11:46 
   26   559 Brian Weiss         M CONESTOGA                    5:44    6:03   11:46 
   27   724 Cole Driver         M UNIONVILLE                   5:53    5:54   11:46 
   28   677 Calvin Pash         M HENDERSON                    6:01    5:46   11:47 
   29   662 Owen Downing        M HENDERSON                    5:46    6:01   11:47 
   30   688 Brian Zoretic       M HENDERSON                    5:41    6:08   11:48 
   31   583 Kevin Long          M DTW                          5:52    5:57   11:49 
   32   523 Patrick Bem         M CONESTOGA                    5:35    6:15   11:50 
   33   683 Jon Roth            M HENDERSON                    5:48    6:03   11:51 
   34   731 Adam Kimmel         M UNIONVILLE                   5:55    5:57   11:51 
   35   694 Davis Piercy        M KENNETT                      5:47    6:05   11:52 
   36   525 Henry Borska        M CONESTOGA                    5:57    5:57   11:53 
   37   641 Ellis Maddox        M GFS                          5:51    6:02   11:53 
   38  1264 Colbe Clark         M RUSTIN                       5:59    5:58   11:56 
   39   376 Joseph Schubert     M BSHS                         5:48    6:09   11:56 
   40   732 Jack Mangan         M UNIONVILLE                   5:53    6:04   11:56 
   41   612 Kyle Kleinberg      M EMMAUS                       5:57    6:01   11:57 
   42   675 Jon McCormack       M HENDERSON                    6:01    5:58   11:59 
   43   361 Keaton Penney       M BSHS                         6:00    5:59   11:59 
   44   718 James Conway        M UNIONVILLE                   5:55    6:04   11:59 
   45   621 Dylan Romig         M EMMAUS                       5:52    6:08   12:00 
   46   897 Evan Fortunato      M BSHS                         5:50    6:11   12:00 
   47   563 Richard Xu          M CONESTOGA                    5:59    6:02   12:01 
   48  1267 Sean Harvey         M RUSTIN                       5:58    6:06   12:04 
   49   542 Carleton Monster    M CONESTOGA                    5:46    6:19   12:05 
   50   699 Ethan Creveling     M OCTORARA                     6:10    5:55   12:05 
   51   347 Luebbers Owen       M BSHS                         5:48    6:18   12:05 
   52   657 Logan Bixler        M HENDERSON                    5:51    6:14   12:05 
   53   674 Ian Manion          M HENDERSON                    6:02    6:04   12:06 
   54  1293 Mihai Sanchez       M WILSON                       5:42    6:24   12:06 
   55   620 Max Perry           M EMMAUS                       6:02    6:05   12:06 
   56   567 Keegan Borig        M DTW                          6:03    6:03   12:06 
   57   749 Andrew Hebel        M WILSON                       5:56    6:12   12:07 
   58   910 James Kolimago      M BSHS                         5:59    6:09   12:08 
   59   377 Benjamin Stapleton  M BSHS                         5:59    6:11   12:10 
   60   636 Jad Blaik           M GFS                          5:56    6:15   12:11 
   61   750 Nate Lackman        M WILSON                       6:02    6:10   12:12 
   62  1269 Brody Monigal       M RUSTIN                       6:18    5:56   12:13 
   63   544 Mack Morgan         M CONESTOGA                    5:53    6:20   12:13 
   64   681 Evan Rodgers        M HENDERSON                    5:47    6:27   12:14 
   65  1266 Vijay Bhagat        M RUSTIN                       6:00    6:15   12:15 
   66  1263 Kyle Weber          M RUSTIN                       5:43    6:33   12:15 
   67   747 Jasper Den Otter    M WILSON                       6:10    6:05   12:15 
   68   671 Shane Justice       M HENDERSON                    6:15    6:01   12:16 
   69   572 Jack Crossan        M DTW                          6:01    6:16   12:16 
   70   535 Leon Hagenlocher    M CONESTOGA                    6:00    6:18   12:18 
   71   911 David Loffredo      M BSHS                         5:55    6:24   12:19 
   72   659 Myles Conlon        M HENDERSON                    6:02    6:17   12:19 
   73   585 Nicolas Mangine     M DTW                          6:03    6:18   12:20 
   74   727 Peter Grandell      M UNIONVILLE                   6:04    6:18   12:21 
   75  1290 Jake Lynam          M WILSON                       5:43    6:39   12:21 
   76   550 Anthony Riley       M CONESTOGA                    5:59    6:24   12:22 
   77   696 Cole Robinson       M KENNETT                      5:55    6:30   12:24 
   78   547 Julius Neubig       M CONESTOGA                    6:10    6:16   12:25 
   79   697 Liam Babauta        M OCTORARA                     6:06    6:20   12:26 
   80   676 Adam Morrison       M HENDERSON                    6:02    6:26   12:27 
   81   707 Brent Mattis        M OCTORARA                     6:10    6:18   12:27 
   82   670 Steve Jones         M HENDERSON                    6:07    6:23   12:29 
   83   581 Max Kelly           M DTW                          6:20    6:11   12:30 
   84   992 Joseph Bertolami    M BSHS                         5:54    6:37   12:31 
   85   600 Jacob Brown         M EMMAUS                       6:08    6:24   12:32 
   86   604 Connor Dries        M EMMAUS                       6:09    6:24   12:32 
   87   579 Alex Greenwood      M DTW                          6:16    6:17   12:32 
   88   548 Kevin Pealer        M CONESTOGA                    6:14    6:21   12:34 
   89   527 Bryce Bundens       M CONESTOGA                    6:10    6:25   12:34 
   90   584 Noah Lynch          M DTW                          6:17    6:18   12:35 
   91  1265 Zane Kodama         M RUSTIN                       5:58    6:38   12:36 
   92   552 Liam Ruby           M CONESTOGA                    6:24    6:13   12:37 
   93   360 Andrew Pavelik      M BSHS                         6:05    6:34   12:39 
   94   590 Zach Nelson         M DTW                          6:14    6:26   12:39 
   95   344 Andrew Musik        M BSHS                         6:02    6:37   12:39 
   96  1278 Andrew Brown        M RUSTIN                       6:30    6:10   12:40 
   97   336 Ryan Maguire        M BSHS                         6:14    6:26   12:40 
   98   953 Patrick Dacey       M BSHS                         6:00    6:41   12:40 
   99   685 Taylor Sorenson     M HENDERSON                    6:13    6:28   12:41 
  100   656 Aidan Adkins        M HENDERSON                    6:21    6:20   12:41 
  101   936 Cameron Cunningham  M BSHS                         5:37    7:04   12:41 
  102   672 Steven Kurek        M HENDERSON                    6:18    6:24   12:41 
  103   576 James Duffy         M DTW                          6:20    6:22   12:42 
  104   549 Brendan Powell      M CONESTOGA                    6:12    6:30   12:42 
  105   744 Zach Cardinal       M WILSON                       6:12    6:31   12:42 
  106   748 Brandon Harbach     M WILSON                       6:17    6:26   12:42 
  107   722 Will Debenham       M UNIONVILLE                   6:22    6:22   12:43 
  108   678 Jeff Rainey         M HENDERSON                    6:15    6:28   12:43 
  109   626 Juan Troncoso       M EMMAUS                       6:19    6:25   12:44 
  110   539 Max Magee           M CONESTOGA                    6:26    6:19   12:44 
  111   601 Matthew Carney      M EMMAUS                       6:09    6:36   12:44 
  112   568 Owen Brade          M DTW                          6:03    6:43   12:46 
  113   638 Zack Crenshaw       M GFS                          6:24    6:23   12:46 
  114   618 Perry Morgan        M EMMAUS                       6:09    6:38   12:47 
  115   437 Brian Gallagher     M BSHS                         6:15    6:33   12:47 
  116   635 John Berman         M GFS                          6:24    6:24   12:48 
  117   524 Liam Bobber         M CONESTOGA                    6:12    6:36   12:48 
  118   993 Simon Blanchard     M BSHS                         6:14    6:35   12:49 
  119  1271 Nick Pirone         M RUSTIN                       6:11    6:38   12:49 
  120   642 Sam Mauro           M GFS                          6:23    6:26   12:49 
  121   608 Paul Iannace        M EMMAUS                       6:15    6:35   12:50 
  122   632 Ethan Addis         M GFS                          6:23    6:28   12:50 
  123   629 Jacob Young         M EMMAUS                       6:24    6:28   12:52 
  124   614 Adam Lang           M EMMAUS                       6:16    6:37   12:53 
  125   628 Andy Wilson         M EMMAUS                       6:01    6:53   12:53 
  126   596 Andrew Sharpless    M DTW                          6:16    6:37   12:53 
  127  1274 Griffin Wisser      M RUSTIN                       6:27    6:26   12:53 
  128   714 Connor Ash          M UNIONVILLE                   6:28    6:27   12:54 
  129   603 Jon Csensits        M EMMAUS                       6:20    6:35   12:54 
  130   555 Matthew Soderberg   M CONESTOGA                    6:31    6:24   12:54 
  131   599 Gabriel Ayala       M EMMAUS                       6:18    6:36   12:54 
  132   522 Mitchell Adler      M CONESTOGA                    6:21    6:35   12:55 
  133   658 Peter Burgess       M HENDERSON                    6:32    6:24   12:55 
  134   530 Jack Edwards        M CONESTOGA                    6:31    6:25   12:56 
  135  1270 Joe Runzer          M RUSTIN                       6:31    6:26   12:56 
  136   631 Henrik Zu Jeddeloh  M EMMAUS                       6:17    6:40   12:56 
  137   723 Jeremy Do           M UNIONVILLE                   6:46    6:10   12:56 
  138   702 Keith Hazen         M OCTORARA                     6:31    6:26   12:56 
  139   605 Aaron Hagerman      M EMMAUS                       6:22    6:35   12:57 
  140   561 Timothy Wu          M CONESTOGA                    6:23    6:35   12:57 
  141   610 Dylan Keenan        M EMMAUS                       6:17    6:41   12:57 
  142   691 Liam Brienig        M KENNETT                      6:17    6:42   12:58 
  143   606 Ethan Hoben         M EMMAUS                       6:27    6:32   12:58 
  144   645 Henry Ziegler       M GFS                          6:36    6:23   12:58 
  145   741 Brett Wagner        M UNIONVILLE                   6:43    6:17   12:59 
  146   709 Scott Petersen      M OCTORARA                     6:39    6:22   13:00 
  147  1294 Xavier Santiago     M WILSON                       6:29    6:32   13:00 
  148   616 Sean McGlone        M EMMAUS                       6:11    6:50   13:01 
  149   729 Gerrick Hardy       M UNIONVILLE                   6:43    6:19   13:02 
  150   654 Will Nguyen         M GV                           6:35    6:29   13:03 
  151   627 Michael Viola       M EMMAUS                       6:37    6:27   13:03 
  152   746 Ethan Davis         M WILSON                       6:34    6:30   13:04 
  153   710 Matt Rudisill       M OCTORARA                     6:39    6:26   13:04 
  154   531 Duncan Ellis        M CONESTOGA                    6:33    6:32   13:05 
  155   745 Cameron Cavanaugh   M WILSON                       6:38    6:28   13:05 
  156  1288 Twan Le             M RUSTIN                       6:30    6:36   13:05 
  157   682 Zion Rodgers        M HENDERSON                    6:23    6:44   13:06 
  158   630 Nathan Zimmerman    M EMMAUS                       6:25    6:43   13:07 
  159   740 Liam Sweeney        M UNIONVILLE                   6:43    6:24   13:07 
  160   720 Dominic Crisafulli  M UNIONVILLE                   6:36    6:33   13:08 
  161   537 Max Howarth         M CONESTOGA                    6:37    6:33   13:09 
  162   375 Benjamin Schmidt    M BSHS                         6:13    6:57   13:09 
  163   725 Christian Garrison  M UNIONVILLE                   6:40    6:31   13:10 
  164  1298 Jaden Stamper       M WILSON                       6:29    6:44   13:12 
  165   577 Dean Gelling        M DTW                          6:39    6:35   13:13 
  166   721 Kyle D'Arcy         M UNIONVILLE                   6:42    6:34   13:15 
  167   669 Evan Hellmig        M HENDERSON                    6:31    6:45   13:15 
  168   912 Jack Baggott        M BSHS                         6:26    6:50   13:16 
  169   690 Anthony Bennett     M KENNETT                      6:19    6:58   13:16 
  170   648 Joe Colavito        M GV                           6:44    6:33   13:17 
  171   719 Nate Coughlin       M UNIONVILLE                   6:46    6:34   13:19 
  172   695 Noah Rasero         M KENNETT                      6:34    6:46   13:20 
  173   337 Luke Mich           M BSHS                         6:45    6:40   13:24 
  174  1280 Sean Delancey       M RUSTIN                       6:54    6:33   13:26 
  175   546 Alexander Murphy    M CONESTOGA                    6:39    6:48   13:27 
  176   602 Cole Connolly       M EMMAUS                       6:38    6:50   13:27 
  177   553 Jake Schanne        M CONESTOGA                    6:37    6:53   13:29 
  178   733 Michael Marinelli   M UNIONVILLE                   6:52    6:39   13:31 
  179   536 Kyle Hallman        M CONESTOGA                    6:48    6:45   13:32 
  180  1277 Gareth Chapman      M RUSTIN                       6:30    7:03   13:33 
  181   534 Jack Frantz         M CONESTOGA                    6:38    6:57   13:34 
  182   396 Dean Walters        M BSHS                         6:29    7:06   13:35 
  183   664 Tommy Fennelly      M HENDERSON                    6:30    7:09   13:38 
  184   703 Trokon Hufnagel     M OCTORARA                     6:51    6:50   13:40 
  185   529 Allan Du            M CONESTOGA                    6:39    7:02   13:41 
  186   634 Noah Anninger       M GFS                          6:44    7:04   13:48 
  187   393 Peter Vasil         M BSHS                         6:32    7:17   13:49 
  188   902 Colin Kirby         M BSHS                         6:33    7:17   13:50 
  189   633 Levi Andrews-Hoke   M GFS                          6:44    7:07   13:50 
  190   582 Griffin Liebsch     M DTW                          6:59    7:00   13:59 
  191   736 Christian Muravsky  M UNIONVILLE                   6:52    7:10   14:01 
  192  1291 Parag Patel         M WILSON                       6:54    7:08   14:01 
  193   738 Shane O'Leary       M UNIONVILLE                   6:47    7:21   14:07 
  194   625 Caleb Torres        M EMMAUS                       6:48    7:21   14:09 
  195   743 Judson Beougher     M WILSON                       6:53    7:17   14:10 
  196   385 Ian Tower           M BSHS                         6:59    7:12   14:11 
  197   934 Ethan Chan          M BSHS                         6:50    7:21   14:11 
  198   532 Peter Fisher        M CONESTOGA                    7:07    7:06   14:12 
  199   661 Noah Dolan          M HENDERSON                    7:00    7:14   14:14 
  200   538 Mitchell Lamb       M CONESTOGA                    7:06    7:09   14:15 
  201   573 Kevin Damico        M DTW                          7:03    7:13   14:16 
  202   647 Larry Coaxum        M GV                           7:05    7:13   14:17 
  203   597 Gavin Strauss       M DTW                          7:04    7:16   14:19 
  204   607 Francis Hughes      M EMMAUS                       6:52    7:27   14:19 
  205   586 David Milam         M DTW                          7:03    7:22   14:24 
  206   705 Bryce Knox          M OCTORARA                     6:52    7:39   14:30 
  207   651 Matt Hwang          M GV                           7:08    7:22   14:30 
  208   541 Liam McLaughlin     M CONESTOGA                    6:54    7:38   14:32 
  209   646 Josh Bartosik       M GV                           7:08    7:29   14:36 
  210   562 Haoran Xu           M CONESTOGA                    6:41    7:57   14:38 
  211  1281 Tommy Dainton       M RUSTIN                       7:11    7:28   14:39 
  212   653 Charlie Lu          M GV                           7:03    7:39   14:41 
  213   742 Johnny Aristide     M WILSON                       6:51    7:51   14:42 
  214   704 Dylan Kendig        M OCTORARA                     7:08    7:35   14:42 
  215   701 Ian Hazen           M OCTORARA                     7:18    7:28   14:46 
  216  1300 Ethan Zientek       M WILSON                       7:03    7:44   14:47 
  217   556 Connor Sur          M CONESTOGA                    7:08    7:40   14:48 
  218   700 Bill Dastalfo       M OCTORARA                     7:10    7:46   14:56 
  219   389 Sean Vasil          M BSHS                         6:50    8:12   15:02 
  220   655 Nick Petrella       M GV                           7:07    7:58   15:05 
  221   717 Jack Conway         M UNIONVILLE                   6:53    8:14   15:07 
  222   735 Blake Metro-Gault   M UNIONVILLE                   7:43    7:26   15:09 
  223   712 Diego Tenario       M OCTORARA                     6:56    8:15   15:11 
  224   649 Tony Coletta        M GV                           7:37    7:34   15:11 
  225  1296 Luke Scanlon        M WILSON                       7:43    7:30   15:13 
  226   619 Zachary Pacheco     M EMMAUS                       7:02    8:12   15:14 
  227   961 Ethan Wait          M BSHS                         6:52    8:24   15:15 
  228   560 Riley Wingerd       M CONESTOGA                    7:21    7:56   15:17 
  229  1295 Brad Scanlon        M WILSON                       7:25    7:56   15:21 
  230   609 Alec Joshi          M EMMAUS                       7:02    8:22   15:24 
  231   397 Paul Vink           M BSHS                         7:46    7:49   15:34 
  232   698 Tyler Conway        M OCTORARA                     7:15    8:27   15:42 
  233   644 Jackson Quitel      M GFS                          7:34    8:11   15:45 
  234   622 John Rutkiewicz     M EMMAUS                       7:39    8:12   15:51 
  235   533 Tj Fogarty          M CONESTOGA                    7:44    8:09   15:52 
  236   363 Jason Queppet       M BSHS                         7:20    8:33   15:53 
  237   554 Gregory Shook       M CONESTOGA                    7:31    8:24   15:54 
  238  1292 Josiah Rodriguez    M WILSON                       7:43    8:16   15:59 
  239   692 Dan Drennan         M KENNETT                      7:24    8:35   15:59 
  240   557 Perrin Hee Thor     M CONESTOGA                    7:44    8:21   16:04 
  241   726 Nate Gerstenscklage M UNIONVILLE                   7:49    8:17   16:05 
  242   728 Jake Haplea         M UNIONVILLE                   7:47    8:19   16:06 
  243   921 Benjamin Baggott    M BSHS                         7:45    8:25   16:10 
  244  1284 Zac Debarberi       M RUSTIN                       7:30    8:43   16:12 
  245  1289 Andrew Sinks        M RUSTIN                       7:48    8:25   16:12 
  246   706 Franklin Leslie     M OCTORARA                     7:38    8:35   16:13 
  247   652 Mason Koch          M GV                           7:47    8:28   16:14 
  248   922 Trevor Chan         M BSHS                         7:42    8:54   16:36 
  249   673 Henry Levesque      M HENDERSON                    7:45    8:52   16:37 
  250   624 Evan Todd           M EMMAUS                       7:28    9:22   16:50 
  251  1283 Zac Watson          M RUSTIN                       8:19    9:04   17:22 
  252   639 Porter Garst        M GFS                          8:05    9:47   17:52 
  253   711 Chris Singlteon     M OCTORARA                     8:38   10:16   18:54 
  254   730 Kenneth Kim         M UNIONVILLE                   8:52   10:44   19:35 
  255   650 Jacob Delaney       M GV                           9:46   10:17   20:02 
  256   617 James Mont          M EMMAUS                       8:21   12:25   20:45 
  257   611 Steven Kilmetz      M EMMAUS                       8:30   12:39   21:08 
        640 Sekou Hamer         M GFS                          7:43                 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    30  HENDERSON                 (  11:23    56:52   0:04)
========================================
  1      3  Jake Dunleavy               11:21
  2      4  Matt Ryder                  11:21
  3      6  Tim Zug                     11:21
  4      8  Doug Foley                  11:24
  5      9  Luke Walton                 11:25
  6   ( 10) Stephen Heck                11:27
  7   ( 14) Dom Feola                   11:29

  2.    40  DTW                       (  11:24    56:56   0:16)
========================================
  1      1  Kevin Codd                  11:14
  2      5  Chase Semanyk               11:21
  3      7  Evan Kaiser                 11:23
  4     12  Tyler Rollins               11:28
  5     15  Payton Sewall               11:30
  6   ( 16) Aidan Peat                  11:31
  7   ( 17) George Gordon               11:34

  3.   108  BSHS                      (  11:44    58:39   0:44)
========================================
  1      2  Jack Ettien                 11:16
  2     13  McGrory Jonathan            11:28
  3     28  Joseph Schubert             11:56
  4     31  Keaton Penney               11:59
  5     34  Evan Fortunato              12:00
  6   ( 39) Luebbers Owen               12:05
  7   ( 43) James Kolimago              12:08

  4.   113  CONESTOGA                 (  11:48    58:58   0:33)
========================================
  1     11  Jake Robinson               11:28
  2     20  Brian Weiss                 11:46
  3     22  Patrick Bem                 11:50
  4     25  Henry Borska                11:53
  5     35  Richard Xu                  12:01
  6   ( 37) Carleton Monster            12:05
  7   ( 47) Mack Morgan                 12:13

  5.   156  UNIONVILLE                (  11:59    59:53   0:35)
========================================
  1     21  Cole Driver                 11:46
  2     23  Adam Kimmel                 11:51
  3     29  Jack Mangan                 11:56
  4     32  James Conway                11:59
  5     51  Peter Grandell              12:21
  6   ( 61) Will Debenham               12:43
  7   ( 68) Connor Ash                  12:54

  6.   195  WILSON                    (  12:04  1:00:18   0:37)
========================================
  1     18  David Wegman                11:38
  2     40  Mihai Sanchez               12:06
  3     42  Andrew Hebel                12:07
  4     45  Nate Lackman                12:12
  5     50  Jasper Den Otter            12:15
  6   ( 52) Jake Lynam                  12:21
  7   ( 60) Zach Cardinal               12:42

  7.   206  RUSTIN                    (  12:09  1:00:43   0:19)
========================================
  1     27  Colbe Clark                 11:56
  2     36  Sean Harvey                 12:04
  3     46  Brody Monigal               12:13
  4     48  Vijay Bhagat                12:15
  5     49  Kyle Weber                  12:15
  6   ( 58) Zane Kodama                 12:36
  7   ( 59) Andrew Brown                12:40

  8.   217  EMMAUS                    (  12:14  1:01:07   0:35)
========================================
  1     30  Kyle Kleinberg              11:57
  2     33  Dylan Romig                 12:00
  3     41  Max Perry                   12:06
  4     56  Jacob Brown                 12:32
  5     57  Connor Dries                12:32
  6   ( 62) Juan Troncoso               12:44
  7   ( 63) Matthew Carney              12:44

  9.   218  GFS                       (  12:16  1:01:19   1:07)
========================================
  1     19  Jacob Newsham               11:41
  2     26  Ellis Maddox                11:53
  3     44  Jad Blaik                   12:11
  4     64  Zack Crenshaw               12:46
  5     65  John Berman                 12:48
  6   ( 66) Sam Mauro                   12:49
  7   ( 67) Ethan Addis                 12:50

 10.   287  OCTORARA                  (  12:35  1:02:54   0:55)
========================================
  1     38  Ethan Creveling             12:05
  2     54  Liam Babauta                12:26
  3     55  Brent Mattis                12:27
  4     69  Keith Hazen                 12:56
  5     71  Scott Petersen              13:00
  6   ( 73) Matt Rudisill               13:04
  7   ( 77) Trokon Hufnagel             13:40

 11.   297  KENNETT                   (  12:46  1:03:50   1:28)
========================================
  1     24  Davis Piercy                11:52
  2     53  Cole Robinson               12:24
  3     70  Liam Brienig                12:58
  4     74  Anthony Bennett             13:16
  5     76  Noah Rasero                 13:20
  6   ( 83) Dan Drennan                 15:59

 12.   384  GV                        (  13:57  1:09:43   1:33)
========================================
  1     72  Will Nguyen                 13:03
  2     75  Joe Colavito                13:17
  3     78  Larry Coaxum                14:17
  4     79  Matt Hwang                  14:30
  5     80  Josh Bartosik               14:36
  6   ( 81) Charlie Lu                  14:41
  7   ( 82) Nick Petrella               15:05



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: