Page 1
                       10TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/4/15
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Ryherd      Sappey      M DTW                       1        5:04    5:03    5:15    4:53   20:13 
    2 Barton      O'Neill     M DTW                       2        5:06    5:05    5:17    5:04   20:30 
    3 Dahl        Plass       M GFS                       1        5:20    4:50    5:38    4:51   20:38 
    4 Smucker     Thompson    M HENDERSON                 1        5:19    4:53    5:27    5:01   20:38 
    5 Reuther     Berkman     M HENDERSON                 4        5:10    5:02    5:24    5:09   20:45 
    6 Bullock     Blair       M DTW                       3        5:04    5:13    5:15    5:16   20:46 
    7 Murray      Roberts     M CONESTOGA                 1        5:17    4:52    5:27    5:20   20:54 
    8 McSwain     Downing     M HENDERSON                 3        5:11    5:07    5:21    5:19   20:57 
    9 Weller      Deshmukh    M HENDERSON                 2        5:12    5:08    5:31    5:17   21:07 
   10 Hepp        Riley       M GFS                       2        5:21    5:04    5:40    5:14   21:17 
   11 Vierling    Jaindl      M EMMAUS                    1        5:26    4:59    5:43    5:13   21:19 
   12 Pelegrin    Lopapa      M UNIONVILLE                3        5:41    4:53    5:49    4:59   21:21 
   13 Witman      Skrocki     M WILSON                    2        5:08    5:18    5:20    5:37   21:22 
   14 Schoener    Underwood   M WILSON                    1        5:05    5:26    5:24    5:37   21:31 
   15 Royko       Yeity       M WILSON                    3        5:22    5:10    5:40    5:23   21:34 
   16 Faia        Delvecchio  M UNIONVILLE                2        5:39    4:56    5:57    5:12   21:42 
   17 Hontz       Harpstead   M RUSTIN                    2        5:33    5:09    5:48    5:15   21:43 
   18 Stassen     Goldstein   M GFS                       3        5:12    5:20    5:49    5:25   21:44 
   19 Brown       Maxwell     M KENNETT                   1        5:12    5:40    5:28    5:46   22:05 
   20 Schwartz    Goldberg    M GFS                       4        5:05    5:35    5:28    6:03   22:10 
   21 Carmody     Warner      M RUSTIN                    1        5:41    4:55    6:14    5:21   22:10 
   22 Sewall      Codd        M DTW                       4        5:38    5:17    5:47    5:38   22:19 
   23 McCarthy    Stead       M CONESTOGA                 2        5:29    5:25    5:41    5:50   22:24 
   24 Tran        Baksic      M WILSON                    4        5:31    5:26    5:50    5:42   22:27 
   25 Dreisbach   Ganly       M KENNETT                   2        5:24    5:26    5:58    5:42   22:29 
   26 Odom        Hall        M UNIONVILLE                4        5:39    5:28    5:55    5:31   22:31 
   27 Gigler      Feiertag    M EMMAUS                    2        5:42    5:22    5:53    5:48   22:44 
   28 Deutsch     Biederman   M UNIONVILLE                1        5:40    5:27    5:56    5:47   22:48 
   29 Miller      Berardi     M GV                        1        5:40    5:30    6:08    5:49   23:05 
   30 Backstrom   Kling       M CONESTOGA                 3        5:42    5:36    5:58    5:57   23:12 
   31 Gossow      Lake        M CONESTOGA                 4        5:41    5:47    5:46    6:06   23:18 
   32 Pukanecz    Norelli     M EMMAUS                    4        5:34    5:45    6:09    5:55   23:21 
   33 Moxey       Corpora     M EMMAUS                    3        5:25    5:36    6:23    6:06   23:28 
   34 Gartman     Cavanaugh   M GV                        2        5:47    5:29    6:09    6:06   23:29 
   35 Barrouk     Weber       M RUSTIN                    4        5:53    5:46    6:34    6:05   24:16 
   36 Winkley     Poff        M RUSTIN                    3        5:46    6:05    6:14    6:14   24:18 
   37 Gardener    Baldino     M GV                        4        6:09    6:01    6:26    6:39   25:13 
   38 Stoyer      Scudder     M GV                        3        6:08    6:03    6:24    6:45   25:18 
   39 S. Dreisbac Kratz       M KENNETT                   3        6:07    6:04    6:42    6:36   25:27 
   40 Dresser     Bowdwin     M KENNETT                   4        5:39    6:38    6:18    7:13   25:47 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:23:27 HENDERSON                (  20:52)
===================================
  1    20:38  Smucker     Thompson       
  2    20:45  Reuther     Berkman        
  3    20:57  McSwain     Downing        
  4    21:07  Weller      Deshmukh       

  2. 1:23:48 DTW                      (  20:57)
===================================
  1    20:13  Ryherd      Sappey         
  2    20:30  Barton      O'Neill        
  3    20:46  Bullock     Blair          
  4    22:19  Sewall      Codd           

  3. 1:25:49 GFS                      (  21:28)
===================================
  1    20:38  Dahl        Plass          
  2    21:17  Hepp        Riley          
  3    21:44  Stassen     Goldstein      
  4    22:10  Schwartz    Goldberg       

  4. 1:26:54 WILSON                   (  21:44)
===================================
  1    21:22  Witman      Skrocki        
  2    21:31  Schoener    Underwood      
  3    21:34  Royko       Yeity          
  4    22:27  Tran        Baksic         

  5. 1:28:22 UNIONVILLE               (  22:06)
===================================
  1    21:21  Pelegrin    Lopapa         
  2    21:42  Faia        Delvecchio     
  3    22:31  Odom        Hall           
  4    22:48  Deutsch     Biederman      

  6. 1:29:48 CONESTOGA                (  22:27)
===================================
  1    20:54  Murray      Roberts        
  2    22:24  McCarthy    Stead          
  3    23:12  Backstrom   Kling          
  4    23:18  Gossow      Lake           

  7. 1:30:52 EMMAUS                   (  22:43)
===================================
  1    21:19  Vierling    Jaindl         
  2    22:44  Gigler      Feiertag       
  3    23:21  Pukanecz    Norelli        
  4    23:28  Moxey       Corpora        

  8. 1:32:27 RUSTIN                   (  23:07)
===================================
  1    21:43  Hontz       Harpstead      
  2    22:10  Carmody     Warner         
  3    24:16  Barrouk     Weber          
  4    24:18  Winkley     Poff           

  9. 1:35:48 KENNETT                  (  23:57)
===================================
  1    22:05  Brown       Maxwell        
  2    22:29  Dreisbach   Ganly          
  3    25:27  S. Dreisbac Kratz          
  4    25:47  Dresser     Bowdwin        

 10. 1:37:05 GV                       (  24:17)
===================================
  1    23:05  Miller      Berardi        
  2    23:29  Gartman     Cavanaugh      
  3    25:13  Gardener    Baldino        
  4    25:18  Stoyer      Scudder        



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: