Page 1
                       10TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/4/15
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Juul        Herr        F UNIONVILLE                3        6:27    5:40    6:46    5:29   24:21 
    2 Durrwachter Bacher      F EMMAUS                    1        6:10    5:44    6:55    5:35   24:22 
    3 Shultz      Nasman      F CONESTOGA                 1        5:55    6:05    6:17    6:08   24:24 
    4 Harlan      Bracken     F BISHOP SHANAHAN           1        5:52    6:00    6:28    6:07   24:25 
    5 Rickenbach  McGovern    F UNIONVILLE                4        6:13    5:53    6:34    6:05   24:43 
    6 Kaiser      Devlin      F DTW                       1        6:24    5:42    6:51    5:51   24:45 
    7 Chtourou    Rudderow    F WILSON                    4        6:19    6:07    6:19    6:05   24:49 
    8 Peabody     Breeding    F UNIONVILLE                1        6:27    5:43    6:48    5:56   24:52 
    9 Wistar      Walker      F GFS                       1        5:50    6:10    6:20    6:37   24:55 
   10 Edwards     Brislin     F UNIONVILLE                2        6:13    6:04    6:34    6:24   25:14 
   11 Dougherty   Sanger      F WILSON                    3        6:12    6:40    6:21    6:49   26:01 
   12 Chai        Audi        F WILSON                    2        6:03    6:45    6:14    7:11   26:11 
   13 Bernick     Duffy       F CONESTOGA                 2        6:26    6:41    6:39    6:35   26:20 
   14 Holmes      Boccella    F CONESTOGA                 3        6:25    6:44    6:33    6:42   26:22 
   15 Ziegler     Keightley   F EMMAUS                    2        6:28    6:30    6:48    6:49   26:33 
   16 Leon        Concannon   F CONESTOGA                 4        6:27    6:40    6:58    6:39   26:43 
   17 McGovern    Willingmyre F WILSON                    1        5:45    7:26    5:50    7:49   26:49 
   18 Cody        Shaw        F BISHOP SHANAHAN           2        6:23    6:35    6:57    7:01   26:55 
   19 Gallagher   Asbury      F DTW                       3        6:34    6:47    6:42    7:00   27:02 
   20 Trevelino   Lee         F BISHOP SHANAHAN           4        6:18    6:42    6:56    7:08   27:02 
   21 Haley       Corr        F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       2        6:32    6:34    7:08    6:50   27:03 
   22 Beveridge   Klang       F RUSTIN                    1        5:55    7:05    6:30    7:36   27:04 
   23 Zourasher   Stockdale   F DTW                       4        6:08    7:20    6:24    7:48   27:38 
   24 Disimone    Kelly       F BISHOP SHANAHAN           3        6:30    6:48    7:07    7:20   27:44 
   25 Fenimore    Liotta      F DTW                       2        6:41    6:58    6:59    7:11   27:48 
   26 Meola       Sharp       F KENNETT                   2        6:21    7:06    6:48    7:38   27:51 
   27 Stout       Tuominen    F RUSTIN                    3        6:28    7:16    6:39    7:57   28:19 
   28 Smyers      Hellman     F GV                        1        6:06    7:35    6:33    8:18   28:30 
   29 Smith       Easley      F GFS                       2        6:33    7:10    7:19    7:33   28:33 
   30 Samar       O'Donnell   F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       3        7:14    6:47    7:22    7:11   28:33 
   31 Ryan        Eller       F RUSTIN                    2        6:30    7:13    6:40    8:13   28:35 
   32 Gatto       Meikle      F RUSTIN                    4        6:53    7:01    7:26    7:22   28:40 
   33 Shankar     Leight      F EMMAUS                    3        6:50    7:14    7:14    7:24   28:41 
   34 Grablick    Burkholder  F EMMAUS                    4        6:56    7:10    7:19    7:18   28:42 
   35 Tomasello   Nunag       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       1        7:07    6:46    7:54    7:01   28:46 
   36 Brown       Reilly      F KENNETT                   1        6:19    7:43    6:31    8:20   28:50 
   37 Hake        Busenkell   F GV                        3        6:45    7:21    7:06    8:01   29:12 
   38 Puts        Robinson    F GV                        4        6:57    7:25    7:02    8:04   29:27 
   39 Pyon        Jordan      F GV                        2        6:49    7:32    6:58    8:22   29:39 
   40 Quaglia     Pickering   F GFS                       4        7:00    8:21    7:51    9:17   32:28 
      Komita Mous Kearns      F GFS                       3        6:58   10:40    7:26                 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:39:10 UNIONVILLE               (  24:48)
===================================
  1    24:21  Juul        Herr           
  2    24:43  Rickenbach  McGovern       
  3    24:52  Peabody     Breeding       
  4    25:14  Edwards     Brislin        

  2. 1:43:49 CONESTOGA                (  25:58)
===================================
  1    24:24  Shultz      Nasman         
  2    26:20  Bernick     Duffy          
  3    26:22  Holmes      Boccella       
  4    26:43  Leon        Concannon      

  3. 1:43:50 WILSON                   (  25:58)
===================================
  1    24:49  Chtourou    Rudderow       
  2    26:01  Dougherty   Sanger         
  3    26:11  Chai        Audi           
  4    26:49  McGovern    Willingmyre    

  4. 1:46:06 BISHOP SHANAHAN          (  26:32)
===================================
  1    24:25  Harlan      Bracken        
  2    26:55  Cody        Shaw           
  3    27:02  Trevelino   Lee            
  4    27:44  Disimone    Kelly          

  5. 1:47:13 DTW                      (  26:49)
===================================
  1    24:45  Kaiser      Devlin         
  2    27:02  Gallagher   Asbury         
  3    27:38  Zourasher   Stockdale      
  4    27:48  Fenimore    Liotta         

  6. 1:48:18 EMMAUS                   (  27:05)
===================================
  1    24:22  Durrwachter Bacher         
  2    26:33  Ziegler     Keightley      
  3    28:41  Shankar     Leight         
  4    28:42  Grablick    Burkholder     

  7. 1:52:38 RUSTIN                   (  28:10)
===================================
  1    27:04  Beveridge   Klang          
  2    28:19  Stout       Tuominen       
  3    28:35  Ryan        Eller          
  4    28:40  Gatto       Meikle         

  8. 1:56:48 GV                       (  29:12)
===================================
  1    28:30  Smyers      Hellman        
  2    29:12  Hake        Busenkell      
  3    29:27  Puts        Robinson       
  4    29:39  Pyon        Jordan         




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: