Page 1
                       11TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/2/15
 
Place No.   Name                S School                    Split   Split 2 Time       
===== ===== =================== = ========================= ======= ======= ======= 
    1  1121 Reagan Underwood    F WILSON                       6:11    6:19   12:30 
    2  1120 Bryn Underwood      F WILSON                       6:26    7:16   13:42 
    3  1122 Emily Velez         F WILSON                       6:57    7:15   14:11 
    4  1082 Meghan Smith        F UNIONVILLE                   7:03    7:11   14:14 
    5  1118 Talia Spillerman    F WILSON                       6:59    7:17   14:15 
    6  1075 Gemma Krautzel      F UNIONVILLE                   7:04    7:15   14:18 
    7  1084 Madison Townsend    F UNIONVILLE                   7:09    7:15   14:23 
    8    55 Mikhaila Boyda      F DTW                          7:02    7:33   14:34 
    9  1087 Julia Ayres         F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:09    7:30   14:38 
   10    44 Sierra Rivera       F DB                           7:15    7:26   14:41 
   11  1091 Kira Buchler        F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:02    7:39   14:41 
   12    45 Emily Scott         F DB                           7:07    7:36   14:42 
   13  1073 Allison Herr        F UNIONVILLE                   7:09    7:43   14:51 
   14  1086 Abby Zerbe          F UNIONVILLE                   7:22    7:31   14:52 
   15    43 Grace Richey        F DB                           7:07    7:47   14:54 
   16    63 Julia Johnson       F DTW                          7:08    7:50   14:58 
   17    39 Abby Bulafka        F DB                           7:18    7:42   15:00 
   18    76 Jillian Bray        F EMMAUS                       7:13    7:48   15:00 
   19     2 Carly Clark         F AVON GROVE                   7:07    7:55   15:02 
   20  1067 Anna Crawford       F UNIONVILLE                   7:29    7:36   15:04 
   21    69 Laura Stockdale     F DTW                          7:20    7:50   15:10 
   22  1013 Sophia Yialamas     F EMMAUS                       7:11    7:59   15:10 
   23  1036 Mayelin Santiago    F MCCASKEY                     7:41    7:32   15:13 
   24    42 Hannah Moyer        F DB                           7:34    7:39   15:13 
   25    82 Edna Creelman       F EMMAUS                       7:48    7:30   15:18 
   26  1107 Brielle Orvieto     F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:16    8:02   15:18 
   27  1018 Abby Hassler        F EXETER                       7:23    8:01   15:23 
   28  1112 Esmee Den Otter     F WILSON                       7:27    8:00   15:27 
   29    61 Lauren Glancey      F DTW                          7:32    7:58   15:29 
   30    64 Julia Jones         F DTW                          7:31    7:59   15:30 
   31    53 Madison Asbury      F DTW                          7:13    8:25   15:37 
   32   100 Julie Muth          F EMMAUS                       7:49    7:49   15:38 
   33  1115 Samantha Kauffman   F WILSON                       7:45    7:54   15:39 
   34  1123 Grace Yancey        F WILSON                       7:42    7:57   15:39 
   35    40 Ashley Cimino       F DB                           7:21    8:21   15:42 
   36    54 Shannon Blair       F DTW                          7:42    8:07   15:48 
   37  1052 Sophie Moscoe       F RUSTIN                       7:51    7:59   15:49 
   38  1055 Isabella Purcell    F RUSTIN                       7:44    8:09   15:52 
   39  1495 Maddie Tewksbury    F ELK LAKE                     7:35    8:21   15:56 
   40  1030 Sydney Mentzer      F KENNETT                      7:41    8:15   15:56 
   41    74 Emma Ardito         F EMMAUS                       7:54    8:06   15:59 
   42  1117 Mary Rigg           F WILSON                       7:46    8:13   15:59 
   43    91 Anne Glowacki       F EMMAUS                       7:49    8:13   16:01 
   44  1088 Elena Bevevino      F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:17    8:45   16:02 
   45  1045 Carli Hirt          F OCTORARA                     7:42    8:21   16:02 
   46  1016 Marah Hoffman       F EXETER                       7:31    8:32   16:03 
   47  1096 Alyssa Ficco        F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:53    8:10   16:03 
   48  1006 Adelline Sassani    F EMMAUS                       7:34    8:31   16:04 
   49    38 McKalley Bolam      F DB                           7:36    8:29   16:05 
   50    67 Abbie Oneill        F DTW                          7:40    8:29   16:09 
   51  1005 Faith Rhoads        F EMMAUS                       8:03    8:08   16:11 
   52  1042 Reese O'Brien       F METHACTON                    7:53    8:20   16:13 
   53  1074 Virginia Korrell    F UNIONVILLE                   7:45    8:31   16:15 
   54  1105 Mary Kate Miller    F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:41    8:38   16:18 
   55  1060 Emma Snelling       F RUSTIN                       8:06    8:13   16:19 
   56  1085 Julia Walter        F UNIONVILLE                   8:07    8:12   16:19 
   57    52 Katelyn Anthony     F DTW                          7:58    8:22   16:19 
   58  1079 Rachel Poe          F UNIONVILLE                   8:07    8:13   16:19 
   59    88 Gretchen Eugster    F EMMAUS                       7:54    8:26   16:20 
   60  1104 Julianna Mattei     F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:02    8:18   16:20 
   61  1108 Abby Walheim        F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:55    8:27   16:21 
   62  1059 Faith Schmidt       F RUSTIN                       8:00    8:23   16:23 
   63  1094 Elizabeth Corr      F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          7:48    8:36   16:23 
   64  1009 Jordan Stuckey      F EMMAUS                       7:59    8:26   16:24 
   65    57 Ashley Cichon       F DTW                          7:40    8:46   16:26 
   66  1032 Anna Wilson         F KENNETT                      7:45    8:44   16:29 
   67  1098 Caitlin Hamill      F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:21    8:13   16:34 
   68    83 Sarah Dapper        F EMMAUS                       8:09    8:27   16:36 
   69  1493 Breanna Yonken      F ELK LAKE                     8:04    8:35   16:38 
   70  1037 Maria Clark         F METHACTON                    7:53    8:46   16:39 
   71    73 Kennedy Zednik      F DTW                          8:06    8:34   16:39 
   72    56 Annika Brynildsen   F DTW                          8:00    8:40   16:40 
   73  1080 Tia Scott           F UNIONVILLE                   8:10    8:30   16:40 
   74    97 Rachel McQuiston    F EMMAUS                       8:20    8:21   16:40 
   75  1002 Katherine Purtell   F EMMAUS                       8:15    8:27   16:42 
   76  1039 Nicole Dellose      F METHACTON                    8:12    8:32   16:43 
   77    62 Hannah Gottlieb     F DTW                          8:03    8:41   16:44 
   78    75 Audrey Bolesta      F EMMAUS                       8:09    8:37   16:46 
   79  1035 Yarilis Ramirez     F MCCASKEY                     8:08    8:39   16:47 
   80    77 Samantha Brzozowski F EMMAUS                       8:31    8:24   16:55 
   81  1044 Sydney Tobin        F METHACTON                    8:10    8:46   16:55 
   82    59 Genna Edwards       F DTW                          8:21    8:37   16:57 
   83  1106 Grace O'Connell     F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:05    8:52   16:57 
   84    98 Samantha Meyer      F EMMAUS                       8:26    8:31   16:57 
   85  1113 Abby Fortunato      F WILSON                       8:15    8:44   16:58 
   86  1089 Grace Brown         F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:07    8:52   16:59 
   87    79 Megan Carter        F EMMAUS                       7:59    9:01   16:59 
   88  1031 Arianna Meola       F KENNETT                      8:08    8:54   17:02 
   89  1010 Ronelle Uy          F EMMAUS                       8:13    8:52   17:04 
   90  1093 Isabel Carden       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:05    9:02   17:06 
   91  1014 Lauren Goldberg     F EXETER                       7:59    9:08   17:07 
   92  1494 Jenny Grosvenor     F ELK LAKE                     8:27    8:42   17:08 
   93    80 Lindsay Conaway     F EMMAUS                       8:27    8:43   17:10 
   94  1007 Lindsey Scrak       F EMMAUS                       8:08    9:03   17:11 
   95     7 Stephanie Paglia    F AVON GROVE                   8:22    8:52   17:14 
   96  1029 Brown Madison       F KENNETT                      7:56    9:23   17:18 
   97  1057 Eilyse Scanlon      F RUSTIN                       8:25    8:54   17:18 
   98  1040 Julia Foley         F METHACTON                    8:14    9:05   17:19 
   99  1019 Erin Napkora        F EXETER                       8:13    9:08   17:20 
  100  1071 Katie Hart          F UNIONVILLE                   8:22    8:59   17:21 
  101    66 Madeline Leamy      F DTW                          8:21    9:02   17:23 
  102    60 Kaylie Flagg        F DTW                          8:21    9:03   17:24 
  103    58 Julia Driscoll      F DTW                          8:23    9:07   17:29 
  104  1101 Kelly Lain          F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:13    9:22   17:34 
  105  1068 Lauren Dougherty    F UNIONVILLE                   8:29    9:08   17:36 
  106  1051 Capri Mancini       F RUSTIN                       8:25    9:26   17:51 
  107  1043 Sidney Ryan         F METHACTON                    8:24    9:28   17:52 
  108  1109 Ashton Wright       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:34    9:27   18:01 
  109    85 Kathryn Dejohn      F EMMAUS                       8:33    9:30   18:02 
  110  1111 Carlie Agentowicz   F WILSON                       8:20    9:46   18:06 
  111    86 Morgan Dill         F EMMAUS                       8:21    9:46   18:07 
  112  1102 Sarah Liney         F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          8:30    9:41   18:11 
  113  1038 Lindsay Coia        F METHACTON                    8:28    9:44   18:11 
  114  1072 Christina Hastings  F UNIONVILLE                   8:23   10:03   18:25 
  115  1058 Mia Scheerer        F RUSTIN                       9:04    9:23   18:26 
  116  1083 Kathryn Storey      F UNIONVILLE                   8:29    9:59   18:27 
  117    95 Mariah Madain       F EMMAUS                       8:38    9:50   18:27 
  118  1047 Sarah Blossom       F RUSTIN                       9:13    9:21   18:33 
  119  1076 Emma Malone         F UNIONVILLE                   9:17    9:16   18:33 
  120  1053 Grace O'Malley      F RUSTIN                       9:11    9:23   18:33 
  121  1066 Ava Carlow          F UNIONVILLE                   9:17    9:17   18:34 
  122    78 Mallory Burns       F EMMAUS                       9:01    9:35   18:35 
  123    50 Gabby Migdalski     F DMA                          8:32   10:06   18:38 
  124  1017 Maddie Jupina       F EXETER                       8:51    9:53   18:43 
  125     1 Gianna Bussalo      F AVON GROVE                   9:00    9:47   18:46 
  126  1046 Julia Stoltzfus     F OCTORARA                     8:55    9:59   18:53 
  127  1012 Mary Wang           F EMMAUS                       9:22    9:43   19:05 
  128  1011 Ashley Waldraff     F EMMAUS                       9:25    9:41   19:05 
  129    72 Lauren Williams     F DTW                          9:37    9:41   19:17 
  130  1049 Willow Greene       F RUSTIN                       9:11   10:08   19:18 
  131    81 Hannah Cox          F EMMAUS                       8:31   10:48   19:19 
  132    84 Ashlee Davies       F EMMAUS                       9:36    9:47   19:23 
  133    89 Hannah Farkus       F EMMAUS                       8:22   11:03   19:25 
  134    93 Kellyn Kunkle       F EMMAUS                       9:39   10:18   19:56 
  135  1070 Kali Falkenberg     F UNIONVILLE                   9:12   10:47   19:58 
  136  1064 Tiffany Zavitsky    F RUSTIN                       9:30   10:30   20:00 
  137  1110 Bri Wright          F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:01   11:00   20:00 
  138    51 Delia Samson        F DMA                          9:52   10:40   20:32 
  139  1069 Jane Dreher         F UNIONVILLE                   9:38   10:56   20:34 
  140    87 Mackenzie Dries     F EMMAUS                       9:28   11:11   20:39 
  141    90 Peyton Garguilo     F EMMAUS                       9:20   11:31   20:51 
  142  1003 Jacy Rader          F EMMAUS                       9:21   11:31   20:51 
  143    99 Kayla Morris        F EMMAUS                       9:39   11:13   20:52 
  144    48 Maddy Burns         F DMA                          9:48   11:08   20:56 
  145  1034 Azaria Moran        F MCCASKEY                     9:38   11:39   21:17 
  146  1360 Amanda Gonzalez     F MCCASKEY                     9:38   11:47   21:24 
  147  1092 Colleen Burns       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:56   11:31   21:26 
  148  1020 Lauren Rudy         F EXETER                      10:01   11:31   21:31 
  149    70 Ainslee Walker      F DTW                          9:59   11:38   21:36 
  150  1114 Jordan Holman       F WILSON                      10:10   11:35   21:44 
  151    49 Lindsay Jiminez     F DMA                         10:05   12:01   22:05 
  152  1100 Kate Kimmel         F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY          9:55   12:18   22:12 
  153  1050 Madeline Kozak      F RUSTIN                      10:23   12:43   23:05 
  154  1054 Annie Page          F RUSTIN                      10:51   12:14   23:05 
  155  1001 Makenna Newcomer    F EMMAUS                      11:19   13:48   25:06 
  156    96 Hanna McQuiston     F EMMAUS                      12:11   14:26   26:37 
       1008 Abigail Sommer      F EMMAUS                       8:09                 



                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  WILSON                    (  14:01  1:10:05   2:57)
========================================
  1      1  Reagan Underwood            12:30
  2      2  Bryn Underwood              13:42
  3      3  Emily Velez                 14:11
  4      5  Talia Spillerman            14:15
  5     26  Esmee Den Otter             15:27
  6   ( 31) Samantha Kauffman           15:39
  7   ( 32) Grace Yancey                15:39

  2.    44  UNIONVILLE                (  14:32  1:12:38   0:38)
========================================
  1      4  Meghan Smith                14:14
  2      6  Gemma Krautzel              14:18
  3      7  Madison Townsend            14:23
  4     13  Allison Herr                14:51
  5     14  Abby Zerbe                  14:52
  6   ( 19) Anna Crawford               15:04
  7   ( 45) Virginia Korrell            16:15

  3.    76  DB                        (  14:54  1:14:30   0:32)
========================================
  1     10  Sierra Rivera               14:41
  2     12  Emily Scott                 14:42
  3     15  Grace Richey                14:54
  4     17  Abby Bulafka                15:00
  5     22  Hannah Moyer                15:13
  6   ( 33) Ashley Cimino               15:42
  7   ( 43) McKalley Bolam              16:05

  4.    99  DTW                       (  15:09  1:15:41   0:56)
========================================
  1      8  Mikhaila Boyda              14:34
  2     16  Julia Johnson               14:58
  3     20  Laura Stockdale             15:10
  4     27  Lauren Glancey              15:29
  5     28  Julia Jones                 15:30
  6   ( 29) Madison Asbury              15:37
  7   ( 34) Shannon Blair               15:48

  5.   124  VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       (  15:21  1:16:42   1:25)
========================================
  1      9  Julia Ayres                 14:38
  2     11  Kira Buchler                14:41
  3     24  Brielle Orvieto             15:18
  4     39  Elena Bevevino              16:02
  5     41  Alyssa Ficco                16:03
  6   ( 46) Mary Kate Miller            16:18
  7   ( 48) Julianna Mattei             16:20

  6.   129  EMMAUS                    (  15:25  1:17:05   0:59)
========================================
  1     18  Jillian Bray                15:00
  2     21  Sophia Yialamas             15:10
  3     23  Edna Creelman               15:18
  4     30  Julie Muth                  15:38
  5     37  Emma Ardito                 15:59
  6   ( 38) Anne Glowacki               16:01
  7   ( 42) Adelline Sassani            16:04

  7.   221  RUSTIN                    (  16:21  1:21:41   1:29)
========================================
  1     35  Sophie Moscoe               15:49
  2     36  Isabella Purcell            15:52
  3     47  Emma Snelling               16:19
  4     49  Faith Schmidt               16:23
  5     54  Eilyse Scanlon              17:18
  6   ( 57) Capri Mancini               17:51
  7   ( 60) Mia Scheerer                18:26

  8.   235  EXETER                    (  16:56  1:24:36   3:20)
========================================
  1     25  Abby Hassler                15:23
  2     40  Marah Hoffman               16:03
  3     53  Lauren Goldberg             17:07
  4     56  Erin Napkora                17:20
  5     61  Maddie Jupina               18:43
  6   ( 62) Lauren Rudy                 21:31

  9.   252  METHACTON                 (  16:46  1:23:49   1:06)
========================================
  1     44  Reese O'Brien               16:13
  2     50  Maria Clark                 16:39
  3     51  Nicole Dellose              16:43
  4     52  Sydney Tobin                16:55
  5     55  Julia Foley                 17:19
  6   ( 58) Sidney Ryan                 17:52
  7   ( 59) Lindsay Coia                18:11




Incomplete Teams:

AVON GROVE               
         Carly Clark, Stephanie Paglia, Gianna Bussalo

MCCASKEY                 
         Mayelin Santiago, Yarilis Ramirez, Azaria Moran, Amanda Gonzalez

ELK LAKE                 
         Maddie Tewksbury, Breanna Yonken, Jenny Grosvenor

KENNETT                  
         Sydney Mentzer, Anna Wilson, Arianna Meola, Brown Madison

OCTORARA                 
         Carli Hirt, Julia Stoltzfus

DMA                      
         Gabby Migdalski, Delia Samson, Maddy Burns, Lindsay Jiminez


One Trackback

  1. […] School JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity […]

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: