Page 1
                       11TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/2/16
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Plass       Dahl        M GFS                       1        5:04    4:51    5:37    4:55   20:25 
    2 Henderson   Galarza     M MCCASKEY                  1        4:49    5:27    4:49    5:36   20:40 
    3 Bullock     Codd        M DTW                       1        5:04    5:16    5:09    5:24   20:51 
    4 Smucker     Pash        M WCH                       1        5:04    5:23    5:08    5:20   20:53 
    5 Kujdych     Fitch       M NESHAMINY                 1        5:23    5:03    5:29    4:59   20:53 
    6 Maxwell     Brown       M KENNETT                   1        5:10    5:11    5:29    5:05   20:54 
    7 Kaiser      Oneill      M DTW                       3        5:06    5:20    5:12    5:18   20:54 
    8 Barton      Codd        M DTW                       2        5:26    5:08    5:36    4:57   21:06 
    9 Alansky     Blair       M DTW                       4        5:12    5:18    5:23    5:14   21:06 
   10 Padraig     Martinez    M DMA                       1        5:14    5:16    5:20    5:22   21:10 
   11 Roeder      Shultz      M CONESTOGA                 2        5:15    5:13    5:30    5:17   21:13 
   12 Hontz       Clark       M RUSTIN                    1        5:31    5:00    5:36    5:11   21:17 
   13 Dusseau     Chapla      M AVON GROVE                1        5:11    5:22    5:24    5:23   21:20 
   14 Brown       Vierling    M EMMAUS                    1        5:30    5:07    5:37    5:13   21:25 
   15 Demis       Harpstead   M RUSTIN                    2        5:20    5:08    5:24    5:37   21:27 
   16 Borska      Robinson    M CONESTOGA                 1        5:15    5:27    5:29    5:21   21:30 
   17 H Jarratt   Rineer      M AVON GROVE                2        5:17    5:19    5:28    5:28   21:30 
   18 Biederman   Walker      M UNIONVILLE                3        5:27    5:18    5:28    5:20   21:31 
   19 Witman      Schoener    M WILSON                    3        5:18    5:16    5:44    5:18   21:35 
   20 Faia        Hardy       M UNIONVILLE                4        5:27    5:16    5:32    5:27   21:41 
   21 Royko       Den Otter   M WILSON                    2        5:12    5:38    5:16    5:38   21:42 
   22 Walton      Dunleavy    M WCH                       4        5:22    5:17    5:36    5:37   21:50 
   23 Goldberg    Maddox      M GFS                       4        5:06    5:33    5:25    5:48   21:51 
   24 Richard     Berkman     M WCH                       2        5:09    5:18    6:03    5:26   21:54 
   25 Wallace     Juengling   M MCCASKEY                  2        5:20    5:41    5:23    5:36   21:57 
   26 Underwood   Wegman      M WILSON                    1        5:04    5:31    5:15    6:10   21:58 
   27 Conway      Wagner      M UNIONVILLE                2        5:32    5:19    5:57    5:13   21:59 
   28 Rodriguez   Tirado      M MCCASKEY                  3        5:24    5:37    5:34    5:30   22:04 
   29 Owens       Oswald      M ELK LAKE                  1        5:21    5:18    5:55    5:33   22:05 
   30 Murray      Summers     M DB                        1        5:29    5:28    5:47    5:22   22:06 
   31 Deutsch     Odom        M UNIONVILLE                1        5:26    5:20    5:49    5:32   22:07 
   32 Riley       Gomez-Younk M GFS                       2        5:16    5:33    5:28    5:56   22:12 
   33 P. Jarratt  Zilinskas   M AVON GROVE                3        5:22    5:34    5:43    5:39   22:16 
   34 Howard      Talham      M AVON GROVE                4        5:39    5:26    5:47    5:38   22:28 
   35 Ganly       Piercy      M KENNETT                   2        5:33    5:26    5:59    5:32   22:29 
   36 Gigler      Norelli     M EMMAUS                    2        5:38    5:35    5:41    5:37   22:30 
   37 Berardi     Gardener    M GV                        1        5:17    5:45    5:40    5:51   22:32 
   38 Shane       Zummo       M DB                        2        5:36    5:30    5:53    5:35   22:33 
   39 Colavito    Gartman     M GV                        2        5:39    5:34    5:54    5:33   22:39 
   40 Angelini    Graham      M DMA                       2        5:39    5:28    6:01    5:35   22:42 
   41 Roth        Ryder       M WCH                       3        5:36    5:35    5:48    5:46   22:44 
   42 Davis       Santos      M DB                        3        5:43    5:34    5:51    5:39   22:46 
   43 Stassen     Anninger    M GFS                       3        5:16    5:57    5:26    6:12   22:49 
   44 Gossow      Lake        M CONESTOGA                 3        5:35    5:42    5:44    5:52   22:51 
   45 Carney      Jones       M ELK LAKE                  2        5:37    5:44    5:57    5:44   23:00 
   46 Gest        Heffner     M DB                        4        5:42    5:40    5:53    5:58   23:11 
   47 Poff        Covert      M RUSTIN                    4        5:40    5:36    6:00    5:57   23:12 
   48 Ganly       Robinson    M KENNETT                   3        5:33    5:39    6:04    6:02   23:16 
   49 McCarron    Kratz       M KENNETT                   4        5:36    5:49    6:00    5:58   23:21 
   50 Winkley     Bhagat      M RUSTIN                    3        5:37    5:49    5:56    6:03   23:24 
   51 Krimmel     Busch       M NESHAMINY                 2        5:34    5:54    5:52    6:06   23:25 
   52 Creveling   Rudisill    M OCTORARA                  2        5:46    5:51    5:54    5:58   23:28 
   53 Kleinberg   Perry       M EMMAUS                    3        5:46    5:45    6:02    6:00   23:31 
   54 Immediato   Kitto       M DMA                       3        5:42    5:49    6:02    6:07   23:38 
   55 Hulton      Rudisill    M OCTORARA                  3        5:52    5:44    6:04    6:07   23:46 
   56 A. Schlager I. Schlager M MCCASKEY                  4        5:45    5:59    5:54    6:19   23:55 
   57 Schanne     Xu          M CONESTOGA                 4        5:45    5:54    6:10    6:08   23:56 
   58 Csensits    Weller      M EMMAUS                    4        6:00    5:45    6:38    5:52   24:13 
   59 Mattis      Petersen    M OCTORARA                  4        5:58    5:40    6:20    6:21   24:18 
   60 Davis       Scanlon     M WILSON                    4        5:44    5:53    6:39    6:04   24:19 
   61 Hodge       Stoyer      M GV                        3        5:46    6:05    6:34    6:36   25:00 
   62 Tarapchak   Pileggi     M NESHAMINY                 4        6:14    6:03    6:31    6:21   25:08 
   63 Tenario     Wheeler     M OCTORARA                  1        6:18    5:50    6:57    6:09   25:12 
   64 States      Decker      M ELK LAKE                  4        6:08    6:04    6:31    6:35   25:17 
   65 Bennett     Lamoreaux   M ELK LAKE                  3        6:47    5:54    6:45    6:04   25:29 
   66 Lavele      Brown       M DMA                       4        5:51    6:37    6:21    7:06   25:54 
   67 Sisco       Schoenemann M NESHAMINY                 3        6:17    6:17    6:46    6:39   25:57 
   68 Petrella    Bartosik    M GV                        4        6:10    6:38    6:41    7:10   26:38 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:23:57 DTW                      (  21:00)
===================================
  1    20:51  Bullock     Codd           
  2    20:54  Kaiser      Oneill         
  3    21:06  Barton      Codd           
  4    21:06  Alansky     Blair          

  2. 1:27:17 GFS                      (  21:50)
===================================
  1    20:25  Plass       Dahl           
  2    21:51  Goldberg    Maddox         
  3    22:12  Riley       Gomez-Younkin  
  4    22:49  Stassen     Anninger       

  3. 1:27:18 UNIONVILLE               (  21:50)
===================================
  1    21:31  Biederman   Walker         
  2    21:41  Faia        Hardy          
  3    21:59  Conway      Wagner         
  4    22:07  Deutsch     Odom           

  4. 1:27:21 WCH                      (  21:51)
===================================
  1    20:53  Smucker     Pash           
  2    21:50  Walton      Dunleavy       
  3    21:54  Richard     Berkman        
  4    22:44  Roth        Ryder          

  5. 1:27:34 AVON GROVE               (  21:54)
===================================
  1    21:20  Dusseau     Chapla         
  2    21:30  H Jarratt   Rineer         
  3    22:16  P. Jarratt  Zilinskas      
  4    22:28  Howard      Talham         

  6. 1:28:36 MCCASKEY                 (  22:09)
===================================
  1    20:40  Henderson   Galarza        
  2    21:57  Wallace     Juengling      
  3    22:04  Rodriguez   Tirado         
  4    23:55  A. Schlager I. Schlager    

  7. 1:29:20 RUSTIN                   (  22:20)
===================================
  1    21:17  Hontz       Clark          
  2    21:27  Demis       Harpstead      
  3    23:12  Poff        Covert         
  4    23:24  Winkley     Bhagat         

  8. 1:29:30 CONESTOGA                (  22:23)
===================================
  1    21:13  Roeder      Shultz         
  2    21:30  Borska      Robinson       
  3    22:51  Gossow      Lake           
  4    23:56  Schanne     Xu             

  9. 1:29:34 WILSON                   (  22:24)
===================================
  1    21:35  Witman      Schoener       
  2    21:42  Royko       Den Otter      
  3    21:58  Underwood   Wegman         
  4    24:19  Davis       Scanlon        

 10. 1:30:00 KENNETT                  (  22:30)
===================================
  1    20:54  Maxwell     Brown          
  2    22:29  Ganly       Piercy         
  3    23:16  Ganly       Robinson       
  4    23:21  McCarron    Kratz          

 11. 1:30:36 DB                       (  22:39)
===================================
  1    22:06  Murray      Summers        
  2    22:33  Shane       Zummo          
  3    22:46  Davis       Santos         
  4    23:11  Gest        Heffner        

 12. 1:31:39 EMMAUS                   (  22:55)
===================================
  1    21:25  Brown       Vierling       
  2    22:30  Gigler      Norelli        
  3    23:31  Kleinberg   Perry          
  4    24:13  Csensits    Weller         

 13. 1:33:24 DMA                      (  23:21)
===================================
  1    21:10  Padraig     Martinez       
  2    22:42  Angelini    Graham         
  3    23:38  Immediato   Kitto          
  4    25:54  Lavele      Brown          

 14. 1:35:23 NESHAMINY                (  23:51)
===================================
  1    20:53  Kujdych     Fitch          
  2    23:25  Krimmel     Busch          
  3    25:08  Tarapchak   Pileggi        
  4    25:57  Sisco       Schoenemann    




One Trackback

  1. […] Middle School JV Girls JV Boys Varsity Girls Varsity Boys […]

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: