Page 1
                       11TH ANNUAL OAKBOURNE RELAYS
                           STETSON MIDDLE SCHOOL
                                  9/2/16
 
Place Runner #1   Runner #2   S School                    Relay Split   Split2  Split3  Split4  Time       
===== =========== =========== = ========================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= 
    1 Fife        Tirado      F MCCASKEY                  1        5:54    6:03    6:09    6:12   24:18 
    2 Juul        McCarthy    F UNIONVILLE                1        6:22    5:32    7:09    5:51   24:52 
    3 Flannery    Planck      F DTW                       2        6:16    5:57    6:43    6:02   24:56 
    4 Johns       Jones       F ELK LAKE                  1        6:11    6:12    6:18    6:18   24:57 
    5 Willingmyre Russo       F WILSON                    1        5:46    6:46    5:41    7:00   25:12 
    6 Devlin      Perlish     F DTW                       1        6:45    5:44    7:05    5:43   25:16 
    7 Desantis    Shultz      F CONESTOGA                 1        6:21    6:06    6:55    5:59   25:20 
    8 Krautzel    McGovern    F UNIONVILLE                2        6:29    5:56    6:47    6:10   25:21 
    9 Brislin     Zorab       F UNIONVILLE                4        6:27    6:02    6:51    6:09   25:28 
   10 Dalton      Durrwachter F EMMAUS                    1        6:26    6:12    6:38    6:22   25:37 
   11 Edwards     Weaver      F UNIONVILLE                3        6:41    6:04    6:49    6:08   25:40 
   12 Reilly      Huff        F KENNETT                   1        6:29    6:22    6:33    6:20   25:43 
   13 Picariello  Reightneour F DB                        1        6:26    6:31    6:37    6:28   26:00 
   14 Codd        Flannery    F DTW                       3        6:11    6:31    6:32    6:50   26:03 
   15 Bennett     Bosscher    F ELK LAKE                  2        6:34    6:27    6:45    6:24   26:08 
   16 Jacobs      Smyth       F AVON GROVE                1        6:17    6:40    6:22    6:53   26:11 
   17 Chelsea     Rudderow    F WILSON                    3        6:22    6:21    6:56    6:33   26:11 
   18 Ehlert      Yeakley     F EXETER                    2        6:23    6:33    6:33    6:48   26:15 
   19 Heilenman   Keightley   F EMMAUS                    2        6:31    6:31    6:44    6:33   26:18 
   20 Gallagher   Mucha       F DTW                       4        6:13    6:41    6:34    6:56   26:22 
   21 Sanger      Myer        F WILSON                    2        6:06    6:51    6:22    7:06   26:23 
   22 Kaulback    Ruger       F GFS                       1        6:09    6:41    6:22    7:24   26:34 
   23 Chai        Dougherty   F WILSON                    4        6:36    6:25    6:57    6:42   26:40 
   24 Larkin      R Tejeda    F MCCASKEY                  2        6:34    6:29    6:34    7:07   26:43 
   25 Weaver      Lehman      F NESHAMINY                 2        6:32    6:31    7:02    6:43   26:45 
   26 Bernick     Duffy       F CONESTOGA                 2        6:32    6:39    6:54    6:45   26:49 
   27 Tuominen    Landow      F RUSTIN                    1        6:35    6:29    6:53    6:57   26:53 
   28 Concannon   Goddard     F CONESTOGA                 3        6:38    6:35    6:57    6:49   26:58 
   29 McCullough  Bishop      F NESHAMINY                 1        6:39    6:38    6:58    6:48   27:01 
   30 Boccella    Sellig      F CONESTOGA                 4        6:15    6:43    6:39    7:28   27:04 
   31 Haley       Moffit      F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       1        6:31    6:29    7:12    6:55   27:06 
   32 Smith       Kershner    F EXETER                    4        6:39    6:43    6:57    7:00   27:17 
   33 Davis       Kase        F DB                        2        6:41    6:46    6:57    6:56   27:18 
   34 Sharp       Fitzsgibbon F KENNETT                   2        6:34    6:44    6:49    7:14   27:19 
   35 Crouse      Barfell     F AVON GROVE                2        6:42    6:43    7:08    6:48   27:19 
   36 Forehand    Jones       F AVON GROVE                3        6:48    6:42    7:19    6:51   27:39 
   37 M. Tejeda   Hopkins     F MCCASKEY                  3        6:37    6:54    7:17    6:53   27:40 
   38 Richie      Narvaez     F EXETER                    3        6:52    6:57    6:58    7:01   27:46 
   39 Ukalovic    Deorio      F METHACTON                 1        6:52    6:54    7:05    7:00   27:50 
   40 Myers       Ziegler     F EMMAUS                    3        6:51    6:53    7:07    7:03   27:52 
   41 Tomlinson   Deshield    F NESHAMINY                 3        6:36    6:48    7:11    7:18   27:52 
   42 Harris      Freebery    F DMA                       2        6:39    7:09    6:51    7:20   27:58 
   43 Harris      Schuler     F DMA                       1        6:24    6:47    6:55    8:00   28:04 
   44 Tolsdorf    Ryan        F RUSTIN                    3        6:58    7:00    7:04    7:04   28:05 
   45 Corr        Samar       F VILLA MARIA ACADEMY       2        6:43    6:57    7:09    7:23   28:10 
   46 Nygard      Shank       F DB                        3        6:54    6:56    7:17    7:06   28:12 
   47 Haraschak   Motze       F EXETER                    1        6:38    7:00    7:24    7:18   28:19 
   48 Nicoletti   Price       F METHACTON                 4        7:10    6:48    7:39    6:58   28:33 
   49 Okkerse     Sprenkle    F DB                        4        6:58    7:14    7:15    7:16   28:41 
   50 Leber       Sobeck      F METHACTON                 2        7:01    7:05    7:14    7:31   28:49 
   51 Hemenway    Ofalt       F ELK LAKE                  3        6:35    7:33    6:56    7:51   28:54 
   52 Schean      Lucenius    F KENNETT                   3        6:52    7:15    6:53    7:57   28:56 
   53 McCarthy    Ninesling   F EMMAUS                    4        7:11    6:52    7:48    7:19   29:09 
   54 Fleming     Pietrowski  F NESHAMINY                 4        7:06    7:11    7:26    7:33   29:15 
   55 Moss        Augustine   F KENNETT                   4        7:02    7:08    7:41    7:30   29:20 
   56 Cassidy     Ward        F OCTORARA                  1        7:01    7:27    7:30    7:48   29:46 
   57 Zack        Quaglia     F GFS                       2        7:00    7:30    7:25    7:54   29:48 
   58 Hyland      Gatto       F RUSTIN                    2        7:09    7:31    7:13    8:05   29:55 
   59 Beveridge   Larosa      F RUSTIN                    4        7:25    7:29    7:54    7:38   30:24 
   60 Sliney      Gambacorta  F DMA                       3        7:13    7:29    8:00    7:49   30:30 
   61 Shea        Brycki      F METHACTON                 3        7:07    7:44    7:42    8:14   30:45 
   62 Decker      Rockefellar F ELK LAKE                  4        7:45    7:28    8:10    7:29   30:50 
   63 Dyer        Trainor     F OCTORARA                  2        7:23    7:39    8:00    7:54   30:55 
   64 Brown       Webb        F DMA                       4        7:43    7:41    8:54    8:26   32:42 
   65 McGrath     Hocking     F GFS                       3        7:45    8:01    8:37    8:25   32:46 
   66 McRae       Pickering   F GFS                       4        7:44    8:59    8:43    9:31   34:55 
   67 Biles       Mullin      F MCCASKEY                  4        7:57    9:05    8:55    9:34   35:30 
      Smith       Espadas     F AVON GROVE                4        6:53    6:53                         


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1. 1:41:21 UNIONVILLE               (  25:21)
===================================
  1    24:52  Juul        McCarthy       
  2    25:21  Krautzel    McGovern       
  3    25:28  Brislin     Zorab          
  4    25:40  Edwards     Weaver         

  2. 1:42:37 DTW                      (  25:40)
===================================
  1    24:56  Flannery    Planck         
  2    25:16  Devlin      Perlish        
  3    26:03  Codd        Flannery       
  4    26:22  Gallagher   Mucha          

  3. 1:44:26 WILSON                   (  26:07)
===================================
  1    25:12  Willingmyre Russo          
  2    26:11  Chelsea     Rudderow       
  3    26:23  Sanger      Myer           
  4    26:40  Chai        Dougherty  

  4. 1:46:11 CONESTOGA                (  26:33)
===================================
  1    25:20  Desantis    Shultz         
  2    26:49  Bernick     Duffy          
  3    26:58  Concannon   Goddard        
  4    27:04  Boccella    Sellig         

  5. 1:48:56 EMMAUS                   (  27:14)
===================================
  1    25:37  Dalton      Durrwachter    
  2    26:18  Heilenman   Keightley      
  3    27:52  Myers       Ziegler        
  4    29:09  McCarthy    Ninesling      

  6. 1:49:37 EXETER                   (  27:25)
===================================
  1    26:15  Ehlert      Yeakley        
  2    27:17  Smith       Kershner       
  3    27:46  Richie      Narvaez        
  4    28:19  Haraschak   Motze          

  7. 1:50:11 DB                       (  27:33)
===================================
  1    26:00  Picariello  Reightneour    
  2    27:18  Davis       Kase           
  3    28:12  Nygard      Shank          
  4    28:41  Okkerse     Sprenkle       

  8. 1:50:49 ELK LAKE                 (  27:43)
===================================
  1    24:57  Johns       Jones          
  2    26:08  Bennett     Bosscher       
  3    28:54  Hemenway    Ofalt          
  4    30:50  Decker      Rockefellar    

  9. 1:50:53 NESHAMINY                (  27:44)
===================================
  1    26:45  Weaver      Lehman         
  2    27:01  McCullough  Bishop         
  3    27:52  Tomlinson   Deshield       
  4    29:15  Fleming     Pietrowski     

 10. 1:51:18 KENNETT                  (  27:50)
===================================
  1    25:43  Reilly      Huff           
  2    27:19  Sharp       Fitzsgibbons   
  3    28:56  Schean      Lucenius       
  4    29:20  Moss        Augustine      

 11. 1:54:11 MCCASKEY                 (  28:33)
===================================
  1    24:18  Fife        Tirado         
  2    26:43  Larkin      R Tejeda       
  3    27:40  M. Tejeda   Hopkins        
  4    35:30  Biles       Mullin         

 12. 1:55:17 RUSTIN                   (  28:50)
===================================
  1    26:53  Tuominen    Landow         
  2    28:05  Tolsdorf    Ryan           
  3    29:55  Hyland      Gatto          
  4    30:24  Beveridge   Larosa         

 13. 1:55:57 METHACTON                (  29:00)
===================================
  1    27:50  Ukalovic    Deorio         
  2    28:33  Nicoletti   Price          
  3    28:49  Leber       Sobeck         
  4    30:45  Shea        Brycki         

 14. 1:59:14 DMA                      (  29:49)
===================================
  1    27:58  Harris      Freebery       
  2    28:04  Harris      Schuler        
  3    30:30  Sliney      Gambacorta     
  4    32:42  Brown       Webb           





Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: