Page 1
                            OBEROD INVITATIONAL
                                 09/23/17
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Zack Yaros           9 DTW                         19:23  6:15 
    2    2 Nicolas Mangine     12 DTW                         19:24  6:15 
    3    3 Vincent DiEdwardo   11 DTW                         19:28  6:16 
    4    4 Henry Debuque        9 DTW                         19:30  6:17 
    5    5 Declan McDonnell     9 TATNALL                     19:30  6:17 
    6    6 Declan Rymer         9 DTW                         19:35  6:19 
    7    7 Alex Janusz         10 TATNALL                     19:36  6:19 
    8    8 Jarrett Conway       9 UNIONVILLE                  19:40  6:20 
    9    9 Nick Piergiovanni    9 DTW                         19:42  6:21 
   10   10 Matthew Chylack     10 DTW                         19:54  6:25 
   11   11 Austin Pusey        10 UNIONVILLE                  20:05  6:28 
   12   12 Issa Makke           9 HENDERSON                   20:07  6:29 
   13      Jeremy Bechard       9 DTW                         20:07  6:29 
   14      Michael Bertoni     10 DTW                         20:09  6:29 
   15   13 John McGinty        10 HENDERSON                   20:11  6:30 
   16   14 Jack Flanagan        9 TATNALL                     20:12  6:30 
   17      Alec Wilson         12 DTW                         20:18  6:32 
   18      Andrew Sharpless    12 DTW                         20:20  6:33 
   19   15 Jacob Durivage      10 HENDERSON                   20:20  6:33 
   20      Tim Nelson          12 DTW                         20:27  6:35 
   21   16 Sebastian Arnold     9 UNIONVILLE                  20:42  6:40 
   22   17 Evan Hellmig        11 HENDERSON                   20:45  6:41 
   23      Kevin Damico        11 DTW                         20:52  6:43 
   24      Anthony Mangine     10 DTW                         20:56  6:44 
   25      Adam Henning        10 DTW                         20:56  6:44 
   26   18 Jefferson Moak      10 HENDERSON                   21:07  6:48 
   27   19 Blake Metro-Gault   11 UNIONVILLE                  21:19  6:52 
   28      Justin Smith        10 DTW                         21:37  6:58 
   29   20 Adam Witiak         10 HENDERSON                   21:41  6:59 
   30      Nate Bulger          9 DTW                         21:42  6:59 
   31   21 Kyle D'Arcy         11 UNIONVILLE                  21:42  7:00 
   32   22 Archer Zhang        11 TATNALL                     21:43  7:00 
   33      Jake Farrell        10 DTW                         21:47  7:01 
   34   23 Micah Beck          10 NEWARK CHARTER              21:49  7:02 
   35   24 Jose Lanzona        12 NEWARK CHARTER              21:51  7:02 
   36   25 Jack Schweidler     10 HENDERSON                   21:52  7:03 
   37      Daniel Sharpless     9 DTW                         21:57  7:04 
   38   26 Marc Knipe          12 UNIONVILLE                  21:59  7:05 
   39   27 Christian Muravsky  11 UNIONVILLE                  21:59  7:05 
   40      Christian Garrison  11 UNIONVILLE                  22:02  7:06 
   41   28 Nick Cabrera        12 DMA                         22:02  7:06 
   42      Luke Ng              9 DTW                         22:03  7:06 
   43      Josh Toth           10 DTW                         22:17  7:11 
   44   29 Brett Balthis        9 TATNALL                     22:32  7:15 
   45      Roman Jackson       10 HENDERSON                   22:37  7:17 
   46      Max Kelly           11 DTW                         22:47  7:20 
   47   30 Bryce Robinson      11 NEWARK CHARTER              22:56  7:23 
   48      Duncan Chilet        9 HENDERSON                   22:56  7:23 
   49      Alex Hughes          9 HENDERSON                   22:59  7:24 
   50      Robby Colson         9 HENDERSON                   22:59  7:24 
   51   31 Patrick Harris      10 TATNALL                     23:00  7:24 
   52      Luke Ittyachen      10 UNIONVILLE                  23:09  7:27 
   53   32 Austin Severance    11 DMA                         23:18  7:30 
   54      Shane O'Leary       11 UNIONVILLE                  23:24  7:32 
   55      David Milam         12 DTW                         23:24  7:32 
   56   33 Kevin Zhou           9 NEWARK CHARTER              23:29  7:34 
   57   34 Igor Ramos          10 DMA                         23:34  7:35 
   58      Gerard Faia         10 UNIONVILLE                  23:38  7:37 
   59   35 Nate Pippin         10 KENNETT                     23:41  7:38 
   60   36 Andrew Gardner      12 NEWARK CHARTER              23:41  7:38 
   61   37 Emmanuel Figueroa   11 DMA                         23:44  7:39 
   62   38 Tim Kratz            9 KENNETT                     23:59  7:44 
   63      Arion Farhi         10 UNIONVILLE                  24:05  7:46 
   64      Jack Barker          9 DTW                         24:07  7:46 
   65   39 Ethan Faust         10 KENNETT                     24:07  7:46 
   66      Nate Gerstenschlage 11 UNIONVILLE                  24:10  7:47 
   67      Gavin Brezski       12 UNIONVILLE                  24:19  7:50 
   68      Nick Washington      9 HENDERSON                   24:26  7:52 
   69      Reade Keefer        10 UNIONVILLE                  24:27  7:53 
   70   40 Trevor Bowdoin      10 KENNETT                     24:31  7:54 
   71   41 Jimmy Sidlowski     12 DMA                         24:33  7:54 
   72   42 Ian Lynch            9 NEWARK CHARTER              24:51  8:00 
   73      Brian Kyriakos      10 DTW                         24:52  8:01 
   74   43 Kevin Santner       12 DMA                         25:12  8:07 
   75      Zack Jarman         12 DTW                         25:13  8:07 
   76      David Shelton        9 DTW                         25:17  8:09 
   77      Ryen Ling            9 DTW                         25:21  8:10 
   78      Brandon Chamberlain  9 BRANDYWINE HS               25:44  8:17 
   79      Caleb Cutler         9 NEWARK HS                   25:48  8:19 
   80      Kevin Fatzinger     12 UNIONVILLE                  26:00  8:23 
   81      Panagiotis Moisiadi 10 UNIONVILLE                  26:07  8:25 
   82   44 Randolph Stokes      9 NEWARK CHARTER              26:08  8:25 
   83   45 Sean Wright          9 KENNETT                     26:16  8:28 
   84   46 Joshua Faust        10 KENNETT                     26:36  8:34 
   85      Colin Seeman         9 NEWARK HS                   26:45  8:37 
   86   47 Locke Jones          9 TATNALL                     27:02  8:42 
   87      Henry Levesque      12 HENDERSON                   27:03  8:43 
   88      Louis Faia          10 UNIONVILLE                  27:16  8:47 
   89      Rydir Fleming       12 DTW                         27:35  8:53 
   90      Isaiah Gerard       10 NEWARK HS                   27:44  8:56 
   91      John Henry Cooper    9 NEWARK CHARTER              28:14  9:06 
   92   48 Colin Huff           9 KENNETT                     28:42  9:14 
   93      Zack Shin           10 UNIONVILLE                  28:43  9:15 
   94      Kolton Jones        10 KENNETT                     28:44  9:15 
   95      Michael Bender      12 UNIONVILLE                  28:45  9:16 
   96      Marco Weed          10 KENNETT                     28:52  9:18 
   97      Kathik Kona          9 NEWARK CHARTER              28:54  9:18 
   98      Andrew Narvaez      10 NEWARK CHARTER              29:07  9:23 
   99      Ryan Glancey         9 DTW                         29:13  9:25 
  100      Michael Wolfe        9 TATNALL                     29:27  9:29 
  101      Pierce Genereux     11 KENNETT                     29:33  9:31 
  102      Brad Morgan          9 BRANDYWINE HS               29:48  9:36 
  103      Andrew Levesque      9 HENDERSON                   30:31  9:50 
  104      Aldo Medina         11 UNIONVILLE                  31:28 10:08 
  105      Jonathan Adams      11 TATNALL                     35:52 11:33 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    16  DTW                       (  19:28  1:37:20   0:12)
========================================
  1      1  Zack Yaros                  19:23
  2      2  Nicolas Mangine             19:24
  3      3  Vincent DiEdwardo           19:28
  4      4  Henry Debuque               19:30
  5      6  Declan Rymer                19:35
  6   (  9) Nick Piergiovanni           19:42
  7   ( 10) Matthew Chylack             19:54

  2.    75  HENDERSON                 (  20:30  1:42:30   1:00)
========================================
  1     12  Issa Makke                  20:07
  2     13  John McGinty                20:11
  3     15  Jacob Durivage              20:20
  4     17  Evan Hellmig                20:45
  5     18  Jefferson Moak              21:07
  6   ( 20) Adam Witiak                 21:41
  7   ( 25) Jack Schweidler             21:52

  3.    75  UNIONVILLE                (  20:42  1:43:28   2:02)
========================================
  1      8  Jarrett Conway              19:40
  2     11  Austin Pusey                20:05
  3     16  Sebastian Arnold            20:42
  4     19  Blake Metro-Gault           21:19
  5     21  Kyle D'Arcy                 21:42
  6   ( 26) Marc Knipe                  21:59
  7   ( 27) Christian Muravsky          21:59

  4.    77  TATNALL                   (  20:43  1:43:33   3:02)
========================================
  1      5  Declan McDonnell            19:30
  2      7  Alex Janusz                 19:36
  3     14  Jack Flanagan               20:12
  4     22  Archer Zhang                21:43
  5     29  Brett Balthis               22:32
  6   ( 31) Patrick Harris              23:00
  7   ( 47) Locke Jones                 27:02

  5.   146  NEWARK CHARTER            (  22:46  1:53:46   1:52)
========================================
  1     23  Micah Beck                  21:49
  2     24  Jose Lanzona                21:51
  3     30  Bryce Robinson              22:56
  4     33  Kevin Zhou                  23:29
  5     36  Andrew Gardner              23:41
  6   ( 42) Ian Lynch                   24:51
  7   ( 44) Randolph Stokes             26:08

  6.   172  DMA                       (  23:27  1:57:11   2:31)
========================================
  1     28  Nick Cabrera                22:02
  2     32  Austin Severance            23:18
  3     34  Igor Ramos                  23:34
  4     37  Emmanuel Figueroa           23:44
  5     41  Jimmy Sidlowski             24:33
  6   ( 43) Kevin Santner               25:12

  7.   197  KENNETT                   (  24:31  2:02:34   2:35)
========================================
  1     35  Nate Pippin                 23:41
  2     38  Tim Kratz                   23:59
  3     39  Ethan Faust                 24:07
  4     40  Trevor Bowdoin              24:31
  5     45  Sean Wright                 26:16
  6   ( 46) Joshua Faust                26:36
  7   ( 48) Colin Huff                  28:42




Incomplete Teams:

BRANDYWINE HS            
         Brandon Chamberlain, Brad Morgan

NEWARK HS                
         Caleb Cutler, Colin Seeman, Isaiah Gerard

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: