Page 1
                            OBEROD INVITATIONAL
                                 09/23/17
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brendan Balthis     11 TATNALL                     16:29  5:19 
    2    2 Joey Cintavey       11 TATNALL                     17:06  5:30 
    3    3 Bryan Delle Donne   12 NEWARK CHARTER              17:07  5:31 
    4    4 James Conway        11 UNIONVILLE                  17:18  5:34 
    5    5 Colton Walker       10 UNIONVILLE                  17:32  5:39 
    6    6 Calvin Pash         11 HENDERSON                   17:37  5:41 
    7    7 Luke Geier          10 HENDERSON                   17:40  5:41 
    8    8 Ryan Straub         10 DTW                         17:47  5:44 
    9    9 Ben Datte           10 DTW                         17:54  5:46 
   10   10 Ethan McIntyre       9 UNIONVILLE                  18:01  5:48 
   11   11 Colwyn Driver       11 UNIONVILLE                  18:03  5:49 
   12   12 Jack Mangan         12 UNIONVILLE                  18:07  5:50 
   13   13 Jack Cappello       10 DTW                         18:12  5:52 
   14   14 Brian Zoretic       12 HENDERSON                   18:16  5:53 
   15   15 Caelan Sims         10 DTW                         18:19  5:54 
   16   16 Aiden Barnhill       9 DTW                         18:22  5:55 
   17   17 Max Hardin          12 TATNALL                     18:24  5:56 
   18   18 Ezekiel Dawkins      9 NEWARK HS                   18:25  5:56 
   19   19 Gavin Maxwell        9 KENNETT                     18:31  5:58 
   20   20 Zach Martinez       12 DMA                         18:36  6:00 
   21   21 Dom Feola           12 HENDERSON                   18:39  6:00 
   22   22 Keegan Borig        11 DTW                         18:40  6:01 
   23   23 Holden Betz          9 DTW                         18:41  6:01 
   24   24 Patrick LaPorte     12 NEWARK HS                   18:46  6:03 
   25      Chase Semanyk       12 DTW                         18:51  6:04 
   26   25 Davis Piercy        11 KENNETT                     18:52  6:05 
   27   26 Sasha Latina        11 TATNALL                     18:52  6:05 
   28   27 Owen Downing        12 HENDERSON                   18:54  6:05 
   29      Reagan Wilkinson    11 DTW                         19:05  6:09 
   30   28 Ian Manion          11 HENDERSON                   19:10  6:11 
   31   29 Brett Wagner        12 UNIONVILLE                  19:14  6:12 
   32   30 Roan Numa           11 NEWARK CHARTER              19:18  6:13 
   33   31 James Hoopman       10 UNIONVILLE                  19:20  6:14 
   34   32 Luke Kaucic         11 TATNALL                     19:21  6:14 
   35   33 Kevin White         12 NEWARK CHARTER              19:23  6:15 
   36   34 Zach Brown          10 DMA                         19:27  6:16 
   37   35 Evan Prusisz        10 NEWARK HS                   19:27  6:16 
   38   36 Jon McCormack       11 HENDERSON                   19:30  6:17 
   39   37 Armando Zavala      11 NEWARK HS                   19:33  6:18 
   40      Kevin Wagner        11 DTW                         19:41  6:21 
   41      Jacob Elsen         10 UNIONVILLE                  19:44  6:22 
   42      Steven Kurek        11 HENDERSON                   19:45  6:22 
   43   38 Matt Kitto          12 DMA                         19:49  6:23 
   44   39 Cole Robinson       11 KENNETT                     19:50  6:23 
   45      Luke Mullen          9 HENDERSON                   19:51  6:24 
   46   40 Andrew Overman       9 KENNETT                     20:00  6:26 
   47      Ethan Baram         10 UNIONVILLE                  20:09  6:30 
   48      Luke Walton         12 HENDERSON                   20:21  6:33 
   49   41 Aidhan Corbitt      10 NEWARK CHARTER              20:31  6:37 
   50   42 Colin Sullivan      11 TATNALL                     20:41  6:40 
   51   43 Matt Phillips       12 NEWARK CHARTER              20:50  6:43 
   52   44 Ryan Lynch          10 NEWARK CHARTER              21:03  6:47 
   53   45 Justin Roberts      12 BRANDYWINE HS               21:09  6:49 
   54   46 Liam Briening       10 KENNETT                     21:14  6:50 
   55   47 Keith Jewell        10 DMA                         21:18  6:52 
   56   48 Jon Kranz           12 BRANDYWINE HS               21:18  6:52 
   57   49 Luke Charno         10 DMA                         21:36  6:57 
   58   50 Sam McGuckin        10 DMA                         21:46  7:01 
   59   51 Brandon Chain       12 NEWARK HS                   22:00  7:05 
   60   52 Matt Guckenberger   10 NEWARK HS                   22:13  7:09 
   61   53 Noah Aguilar        12 BRANDYWINE HS               22:19  7:11 
   62   54 Chris Lavelle       11 DMA                         22:24  7:13 
   63   55 Brendan Flanagan    12 BRANDYWINE HS               22:51  7:21 
   64      Cole Miller         12 DMA                         22:54  7:23 
   65      Will Funk           12 DMA                         22:55  7:23 
   66   56 Tony Bennett        10 KENNETT                     23:12  7:28 
   67      Logan Batt          10 DMA                         23:41  7:38 
   68   57 Bailey Polecaro     10 NEWARK HS                   24:22  7:51 
   69   58 Briton Boiardi      10 KENNETT                     24:56  8:02 
   70   59 David Olin          12 BRANDYWINE HS               25:04  8:05 
   71   60 Nathan Yoder        11 BRANDYWINE HS               25:05  8:05 
   72   61 Alex Cole           12 BRANDYWINE HS               25:42  8:17 
   73      Xavier Scott        12 BRANDYWINE HS               27:47  8:57 
   74      Isaiah Gibbs        12 BRANDYWINE HS               27:52  8:59 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    42  UNIONVILLE                (  17:49  1:29:01   0:49)
========================================
  1      4  James Conway                17:18
  2      5  Colton Walker               17:32
  3     10  Ethan McIntyre              18:01
  4     11  Colwyn Driver               18:03
  5     12  Jack Mangan                 18:07
  6   ( 29) Brett Wagner                19:14
  7   ( 31) James Hoopman               19:20

  2.    61  DTW                       (  18:07  1:30:34   0:35)
========================================
  1      8  Ryan Straub                 17:47
  2      9  Ben Datte                   17:54
  3     13  Jack Cappello               18:12
  4     15  Caelan Sims                 18:19
  5     16  Aiden Barnhill              18:22
  6   ( 22) Keegan Borig                18:40
  7   ( 23) Holden Betz                 18:41

  3.    75  HENDERSON                 (  18:14  1:31:06   1:17)
========================================
  1      6  Calvin Pash                 17:37
  2      7  Luke Geier                  17:40
  3     14  Brian Zoretic               18:16
  4     21  Dom Feola                   18:39
  5     27  Owen Downing                18:54
  6   ( 28) Ian Manion                  19:10
  7   ( 36) Jon McCormack               19:30

  4.    78  TATNALL                   (  18:03  1:30:12   2:52)
========================================
  1      1  Brendan Balthis             16:29
  2      2  Joey Cintavey               17:06
  3     17  Max Hardin                  18:24
  4     26  Sasha Latina                18:52
  5     32  Luke Kaucic                 19:21
  6   ( 42) Colin Sullivan              20:41

  5.   150  NEWARK CHARTER            (  19:26  1:37:09   3:43)
========================================
  1      3  Bryan Delle Donne           17:07
  2     30  Roan Numa                   19:18
  3     33  Kevin White                 19:23
  4     41  Aidhan Corbitt              20:31
  5     43  Matt Phillips               20:50
  6   ( 44) Ryan Lynch                  21:03

  6.   165  NEWARK HS                 (  19:39  1:38:11   3:35)
========================================
  1     18  Ezekiel Dawkins             18:25
  2     24  Patrick LaPorte             18:46
  3     35  Evan Prusisz                19:27
  4     37  Armando Zavala              19:33
  5     51  Brandon Chain               22:00
  6   ( 52) Matt Guckenberger           22:13
  7   ( 57) Bailey Polecaro             24:22

  7.   169  KENNETT                   (  19:42  1:38:27   2:43)
========================================
  1     19  Gavin Maxwell               18:31
  2     25  Davis Piercy                18:52
  3     39  Cole Robinson               19:50
  4     40  Andrew Overman              20:00
  5     46  Liam Briening               21:14
  6   ( 56) Tony Bennett                23:12
  7   ( 58) Briton Boiardi              24:56

  8.   188  DMA                       (  20:10  1:40:46   3:00)
========================================
  1     20  Zach Martinez               18:36
  2     34  Zach Brown                  19:27
  3     38  Matt Kitto                  19:49
  4     47  Keith Jewell                21:18
  5     49  Luke Charno                 21:36
  6   ( 50) Sam McGuckin                21:46
  7   ( 54) Chris Lavelle               22:24

  9.   260  BRANDYWINE HS             (  22:33  1:52:41   3:55)
========================================
  1     45  Justin Roberts              21:09
  2     48  Jon Kranz                   21:18
  3     53  Noah Aguilar                22:19
  4     55  Brendan Flanagan            22:51
  5     59  David Olin                  25:04
  6   ( 60) Nathan Yoder                25:05
  7   ( 61) Alex Cole                   25:42



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: