OBEROD INVITATIONAL 2016
                                 09/17/16
                               BOYS RESULTS
   Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Brendan Balthis     10 TATNALL                     17:07  5:31 
    2    2 Nicholas Garrett    10 TATNALL                     17:21  5:35 
    3    3 Brad Keen           12 TATNALL                     17:26  5:37 
    4    4 James Conway        10 UNIONVILLE                  17:29  5:38 
    5    5 Sean Saxton         12 DOVER                       17:35  5:40 
    6    6 Hudson Pepper       11 TOWER HILL                  17:36  5:40 
    7    7 Calvin Pash         10 HENDERSON                   17:39  5:41 
    8    8 Cole Walker          9 UNIONVILLE                  17:48  5:44 
    9    9 Ben Berkman         12 HENDERSON                   17:48  5:44 
   10   10 Stephen Heck        11 HENDERSON                   17:52  5:45 
   11   11 Jake Dunleavy       12 HENDERSON                   17:53  5:46 
   12   12 Joseph Faia         12 UNIONVILLE                  18:03  5:49 
   13   13 Gerrick Hardy       12 UNIONVILLE                  18:08  5:51 
   14   14 Matt Biederman      12 UNIONVILLE                  18:11  5:52 
   15   15 Larry Mathis        10 TATNALL                     18:13  5:52 
   16   16 Antonio Angelini    12 DMA                         18:16  5:53 
   17   17 Joseph Cintavey     10 TATNALL                     18:19  5:54 
   18   18 Josh Richard        12 HENDERSON                   18:24  5:56 
   19   19 Zachary Martinez    11 DMA                         18:27  5:56 
   20   20 Connor Deutsch      12 UNIONVILLE                  18:27  5:57 
   21   21 Will Gamble         12 HENDERSON                   18:31  5:58 
   22   22 Luke Walton         11 HENDERSON                   18:33  5:59 
   23   23 Cody Brown          12 KENNETT                     18:36  6:00 
   24      Matt Ryder          12 HENDERSON                   18:41  6:01 
   25      Dom Feola           11 HENDERSON                   18:42  6:02 
   26      Luke Geier           9 HENDERSON                   18:43  6:02 
   27   24 Nyjal Drayton       12 DOVER                       18:44  6:02 
   28   25 Cole Driver         10 UNIONVILLE                  18:48  6:03 
   29   26 Jack McCarron       11 KENNETT                     18:50  6:04 
   30   27 Davis Piercy        10 KENNETT                     18:51  6:04 
   31      Chris Jackson       11 UNIONVILLE                  18:53  6:05 
   32      Brian Zoretic       11 HENDERSON                   18:55  6:06 
   33      Ian Manion          10 HENDERSON                   18:56  6:06 
   34   28 Divine Watkins       9 DOVER                       19:01  6:08 
   35   29 David Goodman       11 TOWER HILL                  19:02  6:08 
   36   30 Sasha Latina        10 TATNALL                     19:04  6:08 
   37   31 Cole Bottorff       12 TATNALL                     19:06  6:09 
   38   32 Nathanael Guy        9 DOVER                       19:07  6:10 
   39      Owen Downing        11 HENDERSON                   19:18  6:13 
   40   33 Chris Kratz         11 KENNETT                     19:22  6:14 
   41      Doug Foley          12 HENDERSON                   19:24  6:15 
   42   34 Colin Graham        12 DMA                         19:34  6:18 
   43      Logan Bixler        12 HENDERSON                   19:36  6:19 
   44      Brett Wagner        11 UNIONVILLE                  19:37  6:19 
   45      Ethan Baram          9 UNIONVILLE                  19:37  6:19 
   46      Aidan Diskin        12 HENDERSON                   19:39  6:20 
   47   35 Cole Robinson       10 KENNETT                     19:40  6:20 
   48   36 Ryan Ganly          12 KENNETT                     19:40  6:20 
   49      Steven Kurek        10 HENDERSON                   19:51  6:24 
   50      Brian Anshen        12 TATNALL                     19:51  6:24 
   51   37 Parker Thompson     12 TOWER HILL                  19:52  6:24 
   52      Jon McCormack       10 HENDERSON                   19:57  6:26 
   53   38 Matt Kitto          11 DMA                         20:03  6:27 
   54   39 Seth Immediato      10 DMA                         20:05  6:28 
   55   40 Barron Jones         9 TOWER HILL                  20:08  6:29 
   56   41 Tahj Ward           10 DOVER                       20:12  6:30 
   57      Shane Justice       10 HENDERSON                   20:16  6:32 
   58   42 Matthew Ganly        9 KENNETT                     20:19  6:33 
   59   43 Andrew McDermott    12 DMA                         20:19  6:33 
   60   44 Zachary Brown        9 DMA                         20:30  6:36 
   61      Colin Sullivan      10 TATNALL                     20:30  6:36 
   62      Luke Kaucic         10 TATNALL                     20:30  6:36 
   63      Connor Ash          10 UNIONVILLE                  20:42  6:40 
   64      Timothy McCormick   12 DMA                         20:45  6:41 
   65      Evan Hellmig        10 HENDERSON                   20:48  6:42 
   66   45 Matthew Santos      12 TOWER HILL                  21:19  6:52 
   67      Christopher Lavelle 10 DMA                         21:23  6:53 
   68      Liam Brienig        10 KENNETT                     21:29  6:55 
   69      Alexander Janusz     9 TATNALL                     21:31  6:56 
   70      Kieth Jewell         9 DMA                         21:32  6:56 
   71      Chris Garrison      10 UNIONVILLE                  21:40  6:59 
   72   46 Ian Simpson         12 TOWER HILL                  21:40  6:59 
   73      Evan Rodgers        12 HENDERSON                   21:52  7:03 
   74   47 Matthew Bieker      10 DOVER                       22:20  7:12 
   75      Archer Zhang        10 TATNALL                     22:21  7:12 
   76      Peter Grandell      11 UNIONVILLE                  22:27  7:14 
   77      Luke Charno          9 DMA                         22:27  7:14 
   78      Cole Miller         10 DMA                         22:28  7:14 
   79      Patrick Harris       9 TATNALL                     22:31  7:15 
   80      Trevor Kane         12 DMA                         22:34  7:16 
   81      David Brady         12 DMA                         22:38  7:17 
   82      Noah Rasero         10 KENNETT                     22:43  7:19 
   83      Jeremy Do           12 UNIONVILLE                  22:49  7:21 
   84      Jacob Elsen          9 UNIONVILLE                  22:51  7:22 
   85      Anthony Bennett     10 KENNETT                     23:00  7:25 
   86   48 Leon Song           11 TOWER HILL                  23:22  7:32 
   87      Tyler Bowdoin       11 KENNETT                     23:27  7:33 
   88      Kyle D'Arcy         10 UNIONVILLE                  23:32  7:35 
   89      Quinn Hayes         12 DMA                         23:40  7:37 
   90      James Sidlowski     11 DMA                         23:44  7:39 
   91      Emmanuel Figueroa   10 DMA                         23:47  7:40 
   92      Gavin Brezski       11 UNIONVILLE                  23:50  7:41 
   93      Reade Keefer         9 UNIONVILLE                  23:51  7:41 
   94      Christopher Townsen 11 UNIONVILLE                  23:53  7:42 
   95      Michael Bender      11 UNIONVILLE                  23:56  7:43 
   96      Will Funk           11 DMA                         23:57  7:43 
   97      Anton Marku Hjaltas  9 UNIONVILLE                  23:57  7:43 
   98      Jack Schweidler      9 HENDERSON                   24:04  7:45 
   99      John Roper          10 UNIONVILLE                  24:06  7:46 
  100      Nate Gerstenschlage 10 UNIONVILLE                  24:10  7:47 
  101      Roman Jackson        9 HENDERSON                   24:14  7:48 
  102      Kevin Santner       11 DMA                         24:24  7:51 
  103      Jacob Durivage       9 HENDERSON                   24:25  7:52 
  104      August Mench        12 DMA                         25:03  8:04 
  105      Jefferson Moak       9 HENDERSON                   25:09  8:06 
  106      Austin Severance    10 DMA                         25:28  8:12 
  107   49 Mitchell Remondi    11 DOVER                       26:03  8:23 
  108      Ben duPont           9 TOWER HILL                  26:22  8:30 
  109      Sky McCullagh       12 DMA                         26:31  8:32 
  110      Greg Fraczkowski    12 DMA                         26:32  8:33 
  111      James Mou           11 TOWER HILL                  26:40  8:35 
  112      Adam Witiak          9 HENDERSON                   26:43  8:36 
  113      Warren Ferguson     10 DOVER                       27:00  8:42 
  114      Trevor Koenig       10 TOWER HILL                  27:20  8:48 
  115      Henry Levesque      11 HENDERSON                   27:31  8:52 
  116      Leo Garonski        11 TOWER HILL                  27:49  8:58 
  117      Logan Batt           9 DMA                         27:52  8:59 
  118      Kieran Hunt         12 UNIONVILLE                  28:14  9:06 
  119      Brian Miller         9 TOWER HILL                  28:36  9:13 
  120      Patrick Mullen      11 TOWER HILL                  28:38  9:13 
  121      Isaiah Batson        9 DOVER                       28:54  9:18 
  122      Mark Cordell        11 TOWER HILL                  32:01 10:19 
  123      Richard Kieth       12 DMA                         34:07 10:59 
  124      Yash Prashar         9 TOWER HILL                  35:40 11:29 

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    38  TATNALL                   (  17:42  1:28:26   1:12)
========================================
  1      1  Brendan Balthis             17:07
  2      2  Nicholas Garrett            17:21
  3      3  Brad Keen                   17:26
  4     15  Larry Mathis                18:13
  5     17  Joseph Cintavey             18:19
  6   ( 30) Sasha Latina                19:04
  7   ( 31) Cole Bottorff               19:06

  2.    51  UNIONVILLE                (  17:56  1:29:39   0:42)
========================================
  1      4  James Conway                17:29
  2      8  Cole Walker                 17:48
  3     12  Joseph Faia                 18:03
  4     13  Gerrick Hardy               18:08
  5     14  Matt Biederman              18:11
  6   ( 20) Connor Deutsch              18:27
  7   ( 25) Cole Driver                 18:48

  3.    55  HENDERSON                 (  17:56  1:29:36   0:45)
========================================
  1      7  Calvin Pash                 17:39
  2      9  Ben Berkman                 17:48
  3     10  Stephen Heck                17:52
  4     11  Jake Dunleavy               17:53
  5     18  Josh Richard                18:24
  6   ( 21) Will Gamble                 18:31
  7   ( 22) Luke Walton                 18:33

  4.   130  DOVER                     (  18:56  1:34:39   2:37)
========================================
  1      5  Sean Saxton                 17:35
  2     24  Nyjal Drayton               18:44
  3     28  Divine Watkins              19:01
  4     32  Nathanael Guy               19:07
  5     41  Tahj Ward                   20:12
  6   ( 47) Matthew Bieker              22:20
  7   ( 49) Mitchell Remondi            26:03

  5.   144  KENNETT                   (  19:04  1:35:19   1:04)
========================================
  1     23  Cody Brown                  18:36
  2     26  Jack McCarron               18:50
  3     27  Davis Piercy                18:51
  4     33  Chris Kratz                 19:22
  5     35  Cole Robinson               19:40
  6   ( 36) Ryan Ganly                  19:40
  7   ( 42) Matthew Ganly               20:19

  6.   146  DMA                       (  19:17  1:36:25   1:49)
========================================
  1     16  Antonio Angelini            18:16
  2     19  Zachary Martinez            18:27
  3     34  Colin Graham                19:34
  4     38  Matt Kitto                  20:03
  5     39  Seth Immediato              20:05
  6   ( 43) Andrew McDermott            20:19
  7   ( 44) Zachary Brown               20:30

  7.   157  TOWER HILL                (  19:36  1:37:57   3:43)
========================================
  1      6  Hudson Pepper               17:36
  2     29  David Goodman               19:02
  3     37  Parker Thompson             19:52
  4     40  Barron Jones                20:08
  5     45  Matthew Santos              21:19
  6   ( 46) Ian Simpson                 21:40
  7   ( 48) Leon Song                   23:22





  1. September 28, 2016

    Lovely Site, Maintain the great job. Thank you so much!.
    Caniggia http://www.banlueammuni.go.th/modules.php?name=Your_Account&op=userinfo&username=TiaCrowder

  2. September 28, 2016

    I delight in the knowledge on your internet site. Regards!.
    Didier Drogba http://www.lexmausa.com/?option=com_k2&view=itemlist&task=user&id=1041402

  3. September 28, 2016

    The material is amazingly appealing
    Andriy Shevchenko http://dsafleaks.org/index.php?title=Benutzer:JaniPilkington1

One Trackback

Write a comment:

*

Your email address will not be published.

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: