Page 1
                          OBEROD INVITATIONAL 2016
                                 09/17/16
                               GIRLS RESULTS
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Keelin Hays         10 TATNALL                     19:25  6:15 
    2    2 Madison McGovern    10 UNIONVILLE                  20:10  6:30 
    3    3 Jillian Brislin     12 UNIONVILLE                  20:53  6:44 
    4    4 Quinn Teklits       12 TATNALL                     21:17  6:52 
    5    5 Elizabeth Edwards   12 UNIONVILLE                  21:18  6:52 
    6    6 Olivia Hardin       10 TATNALL                     21:33  6:56 
    7    7 Nicole Huff         11 KENNETT                     21:38  6:58 
    8    8 Lainey Teklits       9 TATNALL                     21:41  6:59 
    9    9 Savannah Pankow     12 TATNALL                     21:46  7:01 
   10   10 Lexi Reilly         12 KENNETT                     22:06  7:07 
   11   11 Mellisa Fittzgibbon 11 KENNETT                     22:14  7:10 
   12   12 Hallie Weaver       11 UNIONVILLE                  22:18  7:11 
   13   13 Marcella Krautzel    9 UNIONVILLE                  22:35  7:16 
   14   14 Kaylee McCarthy     12 UNIONVILLE                  22:51  7:22 
   15   15 Madison Schuler     12 DMA                         23:14  7:29 
   16   16 Meghan Smith         9 UNIONVILLE                  23:25  7:32 
   17      Gemma Krautzel       9 UNIONVILLE                  23:37  7:37 
   18      Madison Townsend     9 UNIONVILLE                  23:41  7:38 
   19   17 Annie Abramczyk     11 TOWER HILL                  23:44  7:39 
   20   18 Julianna Barry      10 TATNALL                     23:48  7:40 
   21   19 Caitlin Harris      11 DMA                         23:50  7:41 
   22   20 Nicole Harris       11 DMA                         24:02  7:44 
   23      Anna Crawford       12 UNIONVILLE                  24:16  7:49 
   24   21 Lauren Freebery     11 DMA                         24:17  7:49 
   25   22 Vanessa Wilson       9 KENNETT                     24:20  7:50 
   26   23 Peyton Hays          9 TATNALL                     24:27  7:53 
   27   24 Kelsey Lucenius      9 KENNETT                     24:34  7:55 
   28   25 Julia Sharp         12 KENNETT                     24:39  7:56 
   29      Grace McKelvey       9 TATNALL                     24:48  7:59 
   30   26 Ahley Jones         10 DOVER                       25:05  8:05 
   31      Virginia Korrell    12 UNIONVILLE                  25:09  8:06 
   32   27 Julia Sliney        12 DMA                         25:15  8:08 
   33      Rachel Poe          10 UNIONVILLE                  25:20  8:10 
   34   28 Anna Reynolds       10 TOWER HILL                  25:28  8:12 
   35   29 Lauren Moss         10 KENNETT                     25:30  8:13 
   36   30 Bella Mulfod         8 TOWER HILL                  25:31  8:13 
   37   31 Lily DeSantis       10 TOWER HILL                  25:32  8:14 
   38   32 Emliy Cook          11 DOVER                       25:46  8:18 
   39      Jennifer Schaen     11 KENNETT                     25:48  8:18 
   40   33 Sarah Webb          12 DMA                         25:49  8:19 
   41   34 Emily Katz          12 TOWER HILL                  25:59  8:22 
   42      Tia Scott            9 UNIONVILLE                  26:08  8:25 
   43   35 Gabby Jackson        9 TOWER HILL                  26:19  8:28 
   44   36 Celia Gambacorta    12 DMA                         26:40  8:35 
   45   37 Caroline Wilbraham  10 TOWER HILL                  26:45  8:37 
   46   38 Aiyana Ewell        12 DOVER                       26:45  8:37 
   47      Bara Kvashickova    11 TOWER HILL                  26:47  8:37 
   48      Caroline Elson      11 TOWER HILL                  26:55  8:40 
   49      Kathryn Storey       9 UNIONVILLE                  26:59  8:42 
   50      Emily Augustine     10 KENNETT                     27:05  8:43 
   51      Christina Hastings   9 UNIONVILLE                  27:23  8:49 
   52      Zahra Narvel        10 TOWER HILL                  27:42  8:55 
   53   39 Sophie Malenfant    11 DOVER                       27:50  8:58 
   54   40 Anita Brown         12 DOVER                       27:51  8:58 
   55      Sydney Mentzer      10 KENNETT                     27:54  8:59 
   56      Katie Hart          12 UNIONVILLE                  28:00  9:01 
   57   41 Sarah Miller        12 DOVER                       28:03  9:02 
   58   42 Kristen Glass       12 DOVER                       28:29  9:11 
   59      Lauren Higdon       11 DOVER                       28:30  9:11 
   60      Madison Brown       12 KENNETT                     29:11  9:24 
   61      Rebecca Jawahar     11 DOVER                       29:14  9:25 
   62      Lauren Dougherty     9 UNIONVILLE                  29:34  9:31 
   63      Maggie Podolshy     10 TOWER HILL                  30:29  9:49 
   64      Emma Malone         10 UNIONVILLE                  30:29  9:49 
   65      Mia Gibson          10 DOVER                       30:51  9:56 
   66      Skye Wu             10 TOWER HILL                  31:17 10:04 
   67      Lindsay Jimenez     12 DMA                         31:21 10:06 
   68      Madelyn Burns       12 DMA                         31:25 10:07 
   69      Anna Garonski       10 TOWER HILL                  31:28 10:08 
   70      Mireille Miller     12 UNIONVILLE                  32:08 10:21 
   71      Saloni Rastogi      10 TOWER HILL                  32:18 10:24 
   72      Delia Samson        12 DMA                         33:53 10:55 
   73      Ryan Winston        10 TOWER HILL                  36:03 11:36 
   74      Lina Zhu             9 TOWER HILL                  36:22 11:43 
   75      Hita Kambhamettu    10 TOWER HILL                  36:55 11:53 
   76      Celia Habgood       10 TOWER HILL                  38:20 12:21 
   77      Carly Cushman       12 TOWER HILL                  41:26 13:20 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    28  TATNALL                   (  21:09  1:45:42   2:21)
========================================
  1      1  Keelin Hays                 19:25
  2      4  Quinn Teklits               21:17
  3      6  Olivia Hardin               21:33
  4      8  Lainey Teklits              21:41
  5      9  Savannah Pankow             21:46
  6   ( 18) Julianna Barry              23:48
  7   ( 23) Peyton Hays                 24:27

  2.    35  UNIONVILLE                (  21:27  1:47:14   2:25)
========================================
  1      2  Madison McGovern            20:10
  2      3  Jillian Brislin             20:53
  3      5  Elizabeth Edwards           21:18
  4     12  Hallie Weaver               22:18
  5     13  Marcella Krautzel           22:35
  6   ( 14) Kaylee McCarthy             22:51
  7   ( 16) Meghan Smith                23:25

  3.    74  KENNETT                   (  22:59  1:54:52   2:56)
========================================
  1      7  Nicole Huff                 21:38
  2     10  Lexi Reilly                 22:06
  3     11  Mellisa Fittzgibbons        22:14
  4     22  Vanessa Wilson              24:20
  5     24  Kelsey Lucenius             24:34
  6   ( 25) Julia Sharp                 24:39
  7   ( 29) Lauren Moss                 25:30

  4.   102  DMA                       (  24:08  2:00:38   2:01)
========================================
  1     15  Madison Schuler             23:14
  2     19  Caitlin Harris              23:50
  3     20  Nicole Harris               24:02
  4     21  Lauren Freebery             24:17
  5     27  Julia Sliney                25:15
  6   ( 33) Sarah Webb                  25:49
  7   ( 36) Celia Gambacorta            26:40

  5.   140  TOWER HILL                (  25:15  2:06:14   2:15)
========================================
  1     17  Annie Abramczyk             23:44
  2     28  Anna Reynolds               25:28
  3     30  Bella Mulfod                25:31
  4     31  Lily DeSantis               25:32
  5     34  Emily Katz                  25:59
  6   ( 35) Gabby Jackson               26:19
  7   ( 37) Caroline Wilbraham          26:45

  6.   175  DOVER                     (  26:40  2:13:17   2:46)
========================================
  1     26  Ahley Jones                 25:05
  2     32  Emliy Cook                  25:46
  3     38  Aiyana Ewell                26:45
  4     39  Sophie Malenfant            27:50
  5     40  Anita Brown                 27:51
  6   ( 41) Sarah Miller                28:03
  7   ( 42) Kristen Glass               28:29


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: