Page 1
                            OBEROD INVITATIONAL
                                 09/19/15
 
Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace     
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Laura Hecker         9 HENDERSON                   23:49  7:40 
    2    2 Hallie Weaver       10 UNIONVILLE                  24:05  7:45 
    3    3 Emma Kilroy         10 HENDERSON                   24:12  7:48 
    4    4 Tara Ryan           11 RED BANK CATHOLIC           24:41  7:57 
    5    5 Ava Babson          10 RED BANK CATHOLIC           25:05  8:05 
    6    6 Jilyn Klem          11 RED BANK CATHOLIC           25:10  8:06 
    7    7 Emilia Onuonga       9 TATNALL                     25:13  8:07 
    8    8 Jenn Carter         11 HENDERSON                   25:35  8:14 
    9    9 Gillian Sam         11 HENDERSON                   25:36  8:15 
   10   10 Ellen Zammarchi     10 TATNALL                     25:51  8:20 
   11   11 Virginia Korrell    11 UNIONVILLE                  26:34  8:33 
   12   12 Lexie Maloy          9 TATNALL                     26:44  8:37 
   13   13 Anna Semel           9 UNIONVILLE                  27:17  8:47 
   14   14 Sara Li             11 TATNALL                     27:20  8:48 
   15   15 Abby Ettore         11 RED BANK CATHOLIC           27:27  8:50 
   16   16 Cali Wallace         9 HENDERSON                   27:36  8:53 
   17   17 Rachel Poe           9 UNIONVILLE                  27:56  9:00 
   18   18 Anna Crawford       11 UNIONVILLE                  28:13  9:05 
   19   19 Lexxie Mathis       10 TATNALL                     28:21  9:08 
   20   20 Isabel Kerschner    12 RED BANK CATHOLIC           28:28  9:10 
   21   21 Natalie Seilus      10 UNIONVILLE                  30:36  9:51 
   22   22 Jenny Jin            9 TATNALL                     31:24 10:07 
   23   23 Andrea Hellmig       9 HENDERSON                   32:01 10:19 
   24   24 Cara Brennan        10 UNIONVILLE                  32:47 10:33 
   25   25 Jen Waltz           11 HENDERSON                   33:06 10:40 
   26      Erin Michel         10 UNIONVILLE                  38:45 12:29 


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    37  HENDERSON                 (  25:22  2:06:48   3:47)
========================================
  1      1  Laura Hecker                23:49
  2      3  Emma Kilroy                 24:12
  3      8  Jenn Carter                 25:35
  4      9  Gillian Sam                 25:36
  5     16  Cali Wallace                27:36
  6   ( 23) Andrea Hellmig              32:01
  7   ( 25) Jen Waltz                   33:06

  2.    50  RED BANK CATHOLIC         (  26:11  2:10:51   3:47)
========================================
  1      4  Tara Ryan                   24:41
  2      5  Ava Babson                  25:05
  3      6  Jilyn Klem                  25:10
  4     15  Abby Ettore                 27:27
  5     20  Isabel Kerschner            28:28

  3.    61  UNIONVILLE                (  26:49  2:14:05   4:08)
========================================
  1      2  Hallie Weaver               24:05
  2     11  Virginia Korrell            26:34
  3     13  Anna Semel                  27:17
  4     17  Rachel Poe                  27:56
  5     18  Anna Crawford               28:13
  6   ( 21) Natalie Seilus              30:36
  7   ( 24) Cara Brennan                32:47

  4.    62  TATNALL                   (  26:42  2:13:29   3:08)
========================================
  1      7  Emilia Onuonga              25:13
  2     10  Ellen Zammarchi             25:51
  3     12  Lexie Maloy                 26:44
  4     14  Sara Li                     27:20
  5     19  Lexxie Mathis               28:21
  6   ( 22) Jenny Jin                   31:24



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: