Page 1


 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1   25 Bruce Trimmer      OXFORD           17:29 
    2   17 Gavin Fitzgerald   OXFORD           17:31 
    3   12 Evan Campbell      OXFORD           17:31 
    4   13 Luke Campbell      OXFORD           17:58 
    5  211 Billy Dykes        SUN VALLEY       18:21 
    6   18 Jacob Hewes        OXFORD           18:32 
    7  217 Austin Segool      SUN VALLEY       19:15 
    8   20 Aiden Maio         OXFORD           19:20 
    9   21 Nick Marker        OXFORD           19:21 
   10  209 Ryan Cassidy       SUN VALLEY       19:55 
   11   15 Daniel Cox         OXFORD           19:57 
   12  219 Evan Taylor        SUN VALLEY       20:11 
   13   26 Luis Vivero        OXFORD           20:24 
   14  214 Christian Hansen   SUN VALLEY       20:25 
   15   16 Saul Cruz          OXFORD           20:40 
   16   23 Logan Shaffer      OXFORD           20:59 
   17   19 Rafael Jimenez     OXFORD           21:07 
   18   27 Sean Walsh         OXFORD           21:28 
   19  212 David German       SUN VALLEY       21:48 
   20   22 Ben Neely          OXFORD           22:03 
   21   24 Nick Shum          OXFORD           22:28 
   22  216 Nicholas Maiale    SUN VALLEY       22:39 
   23   14 Nowell Clay        OXFORD           23:23 
   24  210 Levi Das           SUN VALLEY       23:40 
   25  208 Shawn Burton       SUN VALLEY       26:18 
   26  218 Sean Setnick       SUN VALLEY       26:18 



 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                           Oxford vs Sun Valley

  1.    16  OXFORD           (  17:49  1:29:01   1:03)
===============================
  1      1  Bruce Trimmer             17:29
  2      2  Gavin Fitzgerald          17:31
  3      3  Evan Campbell             17:31
  4      4  Luke Campbell             17:58
  5      6  Jacob Hewes               18:32
  6   (  8) Aiden Maio                19:20
  7   (  9) Nick Marker               19:21

  2.    45  SUN VALLEY       (  19:38  1:38:07   2:04)
===============================
  1      5  Billy Dykes               18:21
  2      7  Austin Segool             19:15
  3     10  Ryan Cassidy              19:55
  4     11  Evan Taylor               20:11
  5     12  Christian Hansen          20:25
  6   ( 13) David German              21:48
  7   ( 14) Nicholas Maiale           22:39


                                                                      
Girls Results
 
Place No.  Name               School           Time     
===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 
    1    4 Christina Jimenez  OXFORD           21:13 
    2   10 Sarah Wilkinson    OXFORD           22:07 
    3    1 Liz Estes          OXFORD           22:21 
    4    3 Mackenzie Harrison OXFORD           24:05 
    5  202 Erin Billigmeier   SUN VALLEY       24:06 
    6    6 Savanah Kimes      OXFORD           25:21 
    7    8 Bailey Mallon      OXFORD           29:08 
    8    9 Amanda O'Mara      OXFORD           29:08 



 
                            Races as Dual meets
   

                           Oxford vs Sun Valley

  1.    15  OXFORD           (  23:02  1:55:07   4:08)
===============================
  1      1  Christina Jimenez         21:13
  2      2  Sarah Wilkinson           22:07
  3      3  Liz Estes                 22:21
  4      4  Mackenzie Harrison        24:05
  5      5  Savanah Kimes             25:21
  6   (  6) Bailey Mallon             29:08
  7   (  7) Amanda O'Mara             29:08








Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: