CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE AND SLY FOX BREWERY PRESENTS:
                               PATRIOT'S RUN
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 9/11/13

Place Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Time    Pace
===== =================== === ======== ======== = ======= =====
    1 Mike Carriglitto     38   1/12     1/42   M   17:27  5:37
    2 Greg Cauller         53   1/9      2/42   M   17:49  5:45
    3 Eric McCracken       38   2/12     3/42   M   18:04  5:49
    4 Dylan Eaton          23   1/7      4/42   M   19:08  6:10
    5 Steve Tullens        20   2/7      5/42   M   19:11  6:11
    6 John Goodman         31   3/12     6/42   M   19:52  6:24
    7 Michael Womelsdorf   27   3/7      7/42   M   20:00  6:27
    8 Conrad Smoker        34   4/12     8/42   M   20:04  6:28
    9 Jim Krupa            47   1/11     9/42   M   20:10  6:30
   10 Bizal Mike           52   2/9     10/42   M   20:43  6:41
   11 Lynn Knothe          36   1/8      1/31   F   20:59  6:46
   12 Dave Ballaban        56   3/9     11/42   M   21:13  6:50
   13 David Boelker        36   5/12    12/42   M   21:55  7:04
   14 Brian Fillippo       53   4/9     13/42   M   22:05  7:07
   15 Todd Everett         43   2/11    14/42   M   22:07  7:08
   16 Rhoda Smoker         27   1/12     2/31   F   22:10  7:09
   17 Daniel Hanrahan      32   6/12    15/42   M   22:20  7:12
   18 Daniel Wassel        40   3/11    16/42   M   22:45  7:20
   19 David Farnsworth     33   7/12    17/42   M   22:48  7:21
   20 Aden Slifer          11   1/2     18/42   M   22:54  7:23
   21 Forde Hansell        44   4/11    19/42   M   22:55  7:23
   22 Kent Prizer          63   5/9     20/42   M   23:15  7:30
   23 Danielle Kozlowski   27   2/12     3/31   F   23:30  7:34
   24 Michael Niwinski     47   5/11    21/42   M   23:38  7:37
   25 Erin Burke           35   2/8      4/31   F   23:56  7:43
   26 Matthew Raetsch      41   6/11    22/42   M   24:13  7:48
   27 Lisa Reigle          47   1/6      5/31   F   24:20  7:50
   28 Robert Frye          33   8/12    23/42   M   24:34  7:55
   29 Ryan Knox            40   7/11    24/42   M   24:50  8:00
   30 Andrea Sands         33   3/8      6/31   F   24:52  8:01
   31 Loretta Pavie        33   4/8      7/31   F   24:59  8:03
   32 Gary Gehrot          57   6/9     25/42   M   25:01  8:04
   33 David Garcia         35   9/12    26/42   M   25:31  8:13
   34 Susan Gilbert        30   5/8      8/31   F   25:39  8:16
   35 Mindi Slifer         37   6/8      9/31   F   25:52  8:20
   36 Charles Ashley       55   7/9     27/42   M   25:58  8:22
   37 Jay Epstein          56   8/9     28/42   M   26:09  8:26
   38 Chris Armstrong      31  10/12    29/42   M   26:28  8:32
   39 Jennifer Northcott   30   7/8     10/31   F   27:07  8:44
   40 James Thompson       25   4/7     30/42   M   27:40  8:55
   41 Nichole Garcia       27   3/12    11/31   F   28:00  9:01
   42 Russell Burd         49   8/11    31/42   M   28:01  9:02
   43 Jane Derafelo        43   2/6     12/31   F   28:05  9:03
   44 Jonathan Reigle      42   9/11    32/42   M   28:08  9:04
   45 Amanda Pallotta      30   8/8     13/31   F   28:10  9:04
   46 Andrew Harris        47  10/11    33/42   M   28:24  9:09
   47 Bruce McLaughlin     57   9/9     34/42   M   28:53  9:18
   48 Albert Daily         28   5/7     35/42   M   29:17  9:26
   49 Ann McDevitt         46   3/6     14/31   F   29:20  9:27
   50 Stephanie Kirkner    27   4/12    15/31   F   29:52  9:37
   51 Noel Barber          45   4/6     16/31   F   29:55  9:38
   52 Justin Royer         29   5/12    17/31   F   30:22  9:47
   53 Ryan Scanlan         30  11/12    36/42   M   30:23  9:47
   54 Kimberly Burd        50   1/4     18/31   F   30:26  9:48
   55 Kylie Painter        16   1/1     19/31   F   31:29 10:09
   56 Bj Prizer            61   2/4     20/31   F   31:36 10:11
   57 Stephen Gray         47  11/11    37/42   M   32:10 10:22
   58 Joshua Gray          17   2/2     38/42   M   32:15 10:23
   59 Colin Nyler          26   6/7     39/42   M   33:39 10:50
   60 Matt Gilbert         30  12/12    40/42   M   33:44 10:52
   61 Lora Pedroza         26   6/12    21/31   F   33:45 10:52
   62 Wendy Cocci          57   3/4     22/31   F   33:55 10:55
   63 Ryan Blackman        27   7/7     41/42   M   34:02 10:58
   64 Chantal Fenn         48   5/6     23/31   F   34:10 11:00
   65 Lisa Gearhart        41   6/6     24/31   F   34:49 11:13
   66 Caitlin Dannaker     24   7/12    25/31   F   35:48 11:32
   67 Deanna Aungst        28   8/12    26/31   F   36:22 11:43
   68 Katie Shultz         27   9/12    27/31   F   38:56 12:32
   69 Cynthia Hawthorne    29  10/12    28/31   F   39:00 12:34
   70 Bonnie Tamasitis     54   4/4     29/31   F   41:44 13:26
   71 Courtney Tamasitis   28  11/12    30/31   F   41:45 13:27
   72 Lisa Aquilante       25  12/12    31/31   F   43:44 14:05
   73 ?????                             42/42   M   43:44 14:05
                                                                      Page 1

        CHESTER COUNTY RUNNING STORE AND SLY FOX BREWERY PRESENTS:
                               PATRIOT'S RUN
                           POTTSTOWN, PA 9/11/13


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Lynn Knothe          36   20:59  6:46
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Mike Carriglitto     38   17:27  5:37
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 15
    1    24 Aden Slifer          11   22:54  7:23
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    62 Kylie Painter        16   31:29 10:09
                          MALE AGE GROUP  16 - 19
    1    65 Joshua Gray          17   32:15 10:23
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    17 Rhoda Smoker         27   22:10  7:09
    2    28 Danielle Kozlowski   27   23:30  7:34
    3    47 Nichole Garcia       27   28:00  9:01
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1     4 Dylan Eaton          23   19:08  6:10
    2     5 Steve Tullens        20   19:11  6:11
    3     8 Michael Womelsdorf   27   20:00  6:27
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    30 Erin Burke           35   23:56  7:43
    2    35 Andrea Sands         33   24:52  8:01
    3    37 Loretta Pavie        33   24:59  8:03
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1     3 Eric McCracken       38   18:04  5:49
    2     7 John Goodman         31   19:52  6:24
    3     9 Conrad Smoker        34   20:04  6:28
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    32 Lisa Reigle          47   24:20  7:50
    2    50 Jane Derafelo        43   28:05  9:03
    3    56 Ann McDevitt         46   29:20  9:27
                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    10 Jim Krupa            47   20:10  6:30
    2    16 Todd Everett         43   22:07  7:08
    3    21 Daniel Wassel        40   22:45  7:20
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    61 Kimberly Burd        50   30:26  9:48
    2    69 Wendy Cocci          57   33:55 10:55
    3    77 Bonnie Tamasitis     54   41:44 13:26
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1     2 Greg Cauller         53   17:49  5:45
    2    11 Bizal Mike           52   20:43  6:41
    3    13 Dave Ballaban        56   21:13  6:50
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    63 Bj Prizer            61   31:36 10:11
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 99
    1    26 Kent Prizer          63   23:15  7:30

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: