Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2018 09:18 AM
                         PCL Invitaitonal - 1/12/2018                          
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1    39 Perry, Mykala          Neumann Gore            7.58       7.44   9 
  2    46 Sahou, Marie           Bishop McDev            7.75       7.58   9 
  3     8 Brooks, Eliza          Neumann Gore            7.44       7.72   9 
  4     6 Bosman, Khaliyah       Bishop McDev                       7.80   2 
  5    40 Peterson, Sherisse     Neumann Gore                       7.82   1 
  6    51 Wnukowski, Madde       St. Hubert's            7.95       7.94   8 
  7    11 Burnett, Jessica       West Catholi                       7.96   2 
  8    47 Schultz, Emma          St. Hubert's            7.93       8.02   9 
  9    29 Juwle, Wrehdi          Msgr Bonner                        8.10   2 
 10    21 Gesualdi, Angela       Conwell-Egan            8.30       8.11   8 
 11    16 Ellis, Jazmyn          Neumann Gore            8.45       8.12   7 
 12    41 Plater, A'Nya          Msgr Bonner             8.48       8.13   6 
 13     1 Andrews, Nadiya        Cardinal O'H            7.94       8.17   8 
 14    28 Johnson, Kimberly      Neumann Gore                       8.20   2 
 15     3 Bennetta, Bridget      Cardinal O'H            8.26       8.20   8 
 16    23 Haye, Sydney           Archbishop C            8.28       8.29   8 
 17    43 Richardson, Theres     Conwell-Egan            8.26       8.30   8 
 18     5 Black, Briella         Msgr Bonner             8.65       8.30   5 
 19    14 Devine, Emma           Conwell-Egan            8.36       8.32   7 
 20    31 Krempa, Alanya         Lansdale Cat            8.50       8.35   6 
 21    34 Marinucci, Amanda      St. Hubert's            8.50       8.37   6 
 22    25 Hedricks, Rachel       Archbishop W            8.67       8.38   5 
 23    38 Nembhard, Jada         Archbishop C            8.46       8.38   6 
 24    45 Roderiguez, Marian     Archbishop R            8.46       8.42   7 
 25    17 Engler, Jackie         Msgr Bonner                        8.47   1 
 26     9 Brown, Kaitlynne       St. Hubert's            8.30       8.49   7 
 27    18 Engler, Tori           Msgr Bonner             9.12       8.50   3 
 28    44 Rivera-Manning, Al     Cardinal O'H            8.56       8.50   5 
 29    37 Molinaro, Carleigh     St. Hubert's            8.50       8.57   6 
 30    49 Vangeli, Nadia         Lansdale Cat            8.45       8.58   7 
 31     4 Bernard, Lilly         Cardinal O'H                       8.59   1 
 32    24 Hedricks, Nicole       Archbishop W            8.53       8.62   6 
 33    13 Crognale, Allissa      Cardinal O'H            8.71       8.66   5 
 34    42 Pristas, Marlena       Archbishop W            8.58       8.82   5 
 35    26 Jarmon, Marissa        Bishop McDev                       8.83   2 
 36    19 Feltri, Samantha       Conwell-Egan            9.08       8.95   4 
 37    33 Louis, Victoria        Archbishop C            8.93       9.01   4 
 38    27 Jeter, Madeline        Conwell-Egan            9.10       9.03   3 
 39    48 Unger, Ursula          Archbishop R            8.95       9.07   4 
 40    22 Gober, Azjae           Archbishop R            8.96       9.11   4 
 41    35 Mastronardo, Linds     Conwell-Egan            9.34       9.21   3 
 42    30 Koroma, Emma           Msgr Bonner                        9.23   3 
 43    36 Mehl, Gianna           Archbishop C            9.10       9.25   3 
 44    15 Elliott, Daeyahn       Archbishop C            9.49       9.37   3 
 45    10 Buie, Leila            St. Hubert's            9.00       9.57   4 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   116 Till, Katie            Cardinal O'H        11:18.26   12:17.62  
  2   106 Durning, Kaitlyn       Cardinal O'H        12:19.57   13:05.03  
  3   115 Rastatter, Jenna       Msgr Bonner         11:11.47   13:10.63  
  4   107 Grace, Debbie          St. Hubert's        12:49.48   13:13.04  
  5   114 McDermott, Charlot     Msgr Bonner         12:42.36   13:17.78  
  6   110 Lazar, Erica           Archbishop R        12:45.00   13:28.76  
  7   109 Lazar, Bridget         Archbishop R        13:00.00   13:51.69  
  8   105 Buchanan, Maeve        Archbishop C        12:02.00   14:29.36  
  9   113 Marple, Sarah          Archbishop R        13:30.00   15:23.30  
 10   108 Jean-Pierre, Beinu     West Catholi                   16:39.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   145 Townsend, Sydni        Neumann Gore            8.65       8.81   4 
  2   144 Sebwe, Kelsey          Archbishop R            9.00       9.12   4 
  3   137 Knuckle, Blair         Bishop McDev           10.07       9.23   4 
  4   146 Tucker, Ayana          Neumann Gore            9.23      10.52   4 
  5   143 Sackor, Mercy          Archbishop R           10.30      10.55   4 
  6   136 Kanunya, Kwasiwa       Bishop McDev           11.23      10.57   3 
  7     5 Black, Briella         Msgr Bonner            11.78      10.97   3 
  8   134 Dekovitch, Kadi        Archbishop C           12.90      11.74   2 
  9   141 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo      Msgr Bonner            14.70      11.75   2 
 10   138 Liberatore, Natali     Msgr Bonner                       11.87   1 
 11    22 Gober, Azjae           Archbishop R           11.50      12.31   3 
 12   110 Lazar, Erica           Archbishop R           11.50      12.51   3 
 13   147 Turner, Jacquelyn      Archbishop W           11.40      12.71   3 
 14   135 Gresko, Amelia         St. Hubert's           14.10      13.04   2 
 15   142 Parke, Karen           Archbishop W           11.50      13.17   3 
 16   133 Agyeman, Audeve        St. Hubert's           14.10      13.87   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                              1:42.83    1:47.70   6 
  2 Neumann Goretti  'B'                              1:42.83    1:48.51   6 
  3 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                              1:57.39    1:53.52   6 
  4 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                 2:03.21    1:56.56   5 
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                1:59.62    1:58.62   6 
  6 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              2:03.00    1:59.60   5 
  7 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                         2:00.33   1 
  8 St. Hubert's  'A'                                 2:01.83    2:00.36   5 
  9 West Catholic  'A'                                           2:02.08   1 
 10 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           2:13.79    2:03.50   3 
 11 Bishop McDevitt  'B'                              2:10.24    2:04.45   3 
 12 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                         2:07.03   1 
 13 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                              2:14.00    2:07.11   3 
 14 Archbishop Wood  'A'                              2:06.85    2:08.11   4 
 15 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                2:05.62    2:09.14   4 
 16 Cardinal O'Hara  'C'                                         2:12.33   1 
 17 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'C'                2:10.62    2:14.48   3 
 18 Conwell-Egan  'B'                                 2:10.00    2:15.70   4 
 19 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                           2:30.79    2:16.01   1 
 20 St. Hubert's  'B'                                 2:05.00    2:16.44   5 
 21 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'D'                2:15.62    2:17.08   2 
 22 Archbishop Carroll  'C'                           2:40.79    2:18.02   1 
 23 Archbishop Wood  'B'                              2:16.00    2:21.97   2 
 24 Conwell-Egan  'C'                                 2:16.00    2:23.19   2 
 25 St. Hubert's  'C'                                 2:20.00    2:26.44   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                              3:52.07    4:05.40   3 
  2 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              4:18.00    4:31.24   3 
  3 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                         4:37.09   1 
  4 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                              4:27.18    4:41.07   3 
  5 St. Hubert's  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:46.38   2 
  6 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                4:34.90    4:49.75   2 
  7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'C'                4:54.90    4:55.49   1 
  8 St. Hubert's  'B'                                 4:45.00    5:03.67   2 
  9 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                              4:40.00    5:14.44   2 
 10 Archbishop Wood  'A'                              4:56.00    5:16.43   1 
 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                4:44.90    5:24.96   2 
 12 Archbishop Wood  'B'                              5:16.53    5:26.73   1 
 13 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                         5:45.02   1 
 -- Neumann Goretti  'B'                              3:52.07        DNF   3 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'               11:28.65   11:45.77  
  2 Archbishop Wood  'A'                             11:15.00   11:58.06  
  3 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                        12:41.80  
  4 St. Hubert's  'A'                                11:44.37   12:58.23  
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'               12:00.65   13:11.20  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                             14:00.00   14:41.68  
  2 Archbishop Wood  'A'                             14:43.48   15:03.78  
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                          15:08.00  
  4 St. Hubert's  'B'                                15:10.00   15:42.05  
  5 St. Hubert's  'A'                                15:00.00   15:49.45  
  6 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                        16:02.96  
  7 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                15:46.32   17:23.84  
 -- Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                               DNF  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   137 Knuckle, Blair         Bishop McDev         5-03.00    5-02.00  
  2   144 Sebwe, Kelsey          Archbishop R         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  3   184 Rottloff, Erin         Conwell-Egan         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  4   146 Tucker, Ayana          Neumann Gore         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
  5   179 Bonfini, Rachel        Cardinal O'H                    4-06.00  
  6    43 Richardson, Theres     Conwell-Egan         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  7    42 Pristas, Marlena       Archbishop W         4-05.00   J4-06.00  
 --   181 Doherty, Ryan          St. Hubert's         4-02.00         NH  
 --   180 Deane, Kaci            Archbishop R         4-02.00         NH  
 --   178 Anderson, Isabelle     St. Hubert's         4-02.00         NH  
 --   182 Dunne, Hannah          Archbishop R         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   179 Bonfini, Rachel        Cardinal O'H        15-06.25   15-01.00  
  2   189 Williams, Starr        Archbishop R        15-05.00   14-10.75  
  3    43 Richardson, Theres     Conwell-Egan        15-04.25   14-02.25  
  4    25 Hedricks, Rachel       Archbishop W                   13-09.50  
  5    42 Pristas, Marlena       Archbishop W        13-01.50   12-10.50  
  6    14 Devine, Emma           Conwell-Egan        13-02.50   12-08.50  
  6   187 Meenagh, Aisling       Bishop McDev                   12-08.50  
  8    31 Krempa, Alanya         Lansdale Cat        12-05.00   12-01.50  
  9    49 Vangeli, Nadia         Lansdale Cat        12-04.00   11-10.50  
 10   110 Lazar, Erica           Archbishop R                   11-06.50  
 11   182 Dunne, Hannah          Archbishop R        12-00.00   11-05.00  
 12   188 Russell, Rayanna       Msgr Bonner         10-10.00   11-03.25  
 13   180 Deane, Kaci            Archbishop R        12-04.00   11-03.00  
 14    33 Louis, Victoria        Archbishop C                   10-01.25  
 15   133 Agyeman, Audeve        St. Hubert's        11-00.00    9-03.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   204 Bierling, Hannah       Msgr Bonner         32-01.00   34-03.00  
  2   218 Powell, Jasmine        Msgr Bonner         29-08.75   28-05.25  
  3   219 Sims, Helena           Conwell-Egan        28-08.25   28-03.00  
  4   207 Dembeck, Allyson       Archbishop R        26-05.00   27-09.75  
  5   209 Faherty, Bridget       Conwell-Egan        27-09.75   27-08.50  
  6   262 Kalienfelder, Step     Conwell-Egan                   26-10.25  
  7   200 Adrayan, Alliza        St. Hubert's        25-05.50   26-09.25  
  8   201 Archbold, Corinne      Lansdale Cat        28-08.00   26-06.25  
  9   213 Hellmuth, Marisa       Conwell-Egan        25-02.00   25-11.75  
 10   202 Baker, Bridgett        Conwell-Egan        27-01.00   25-08.00  
 11    37 Molinaro, Carleigh     St. Hubert's        26-07.50   25-06.75  
 12   211 Garcia, Michelle       St. Hubert's        24-00.25   25-05.25  
 13   186 Loughney, Siobhan      Bishop McDev        25-10.00   25-03.00  
 14   225 Walp, Elizabeth        Archbishop R        24-08.25   24-08.25  
 15   221 Sponholtz, Emma        Archbishop C        25-04.50   23-09.00  
 16   206 Davis, Abigail         Archbishop R        23-03.00   23-01.50  
 17   212 Gary, Shanelle         Archbishop C        22-09.00   22-11.75  
 18   210 Fredericks, Aimani     Archbishop C        18-11.50   22-06.50  
 19   189 Williams, Starr        Archbishop R                   21-09.75  
 20   226 Williams, Sydney       Cardinal O'H        19-05.00   21-06.50  
 21   205 Bilbrough, Shyann      Msgr Bonner         19-10.00   21-04.50  
 22   217 Nguyen, Kimberly       Archbishop W        19-01.00   21-02.25  
 23   215 Kelly, Sarah           Archbishop R        20-02.25   21-01.25  
 24   148 Tursi, Kim-Leigh       Archbishop W                   20-00.00  
 25   222 Steward, Elizabeth     St. Hubert's        19-05.25   19-11.25  
 26   208 Dube', Jessica         St. Hubert's        18-11.00   19-06.00  
 27   216 Lisaint, Shanna        Msgr Bonner         18-02.00   19-02.50  
 28   220 Smith, Sahirah         Msgr Bonner         17-05.50   18-11.75  
 29   224 Walls, Shaniya         St. Hubert's        15-00.00   18-10.50  
 30    35 Mastronardo, Linds     Conwell-Egan        18-07.00   18-09.50  
 31   203 Bargblor, Wloe         Cardinal O'H                   18-05.75  
 32   223 Villalba, Samanta      Bishop McDev        19-06.50   18-05.00  
 33   227 Williams, Taelia       Msgr Bonner                    16-03.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    55 Carter, Octavious      LaSalle Coll            6.59       6.67   9 
  2    91 Ritchie, Isaiah        Saint Joseph            6.65       6.77   9 
  3    70 Iherjirka, Obinna      Cardinal O'H            6.79       6.79   9 
  4    77 Mandeh, Mac            Cardinal O'H            7.14       6.85   7 
  5    74 Kearney, Sean          Archbishop W            7.20       6.91   6 
  6    66 Hagans, Sahmir         Saint Joseph            6.85       6.92   8 
  7    90 Patrick, Derrick       Cardinal O'H            6.87       6.99   8 
  8   103 Williams, DaNeal       Cardinal O'H            7.05       7.00   7 
  9    56 Cassel, Shane          LaSalle Coll            6.82       7.00   9 
 10    92 Robinson, Brennan      Archbishop C            7.17       7.05   6 
 11    95 Smith, Brian           Saint Joseph            7.02       7.06   8 
 12    88 Onyemachi, Nwabuez     Msgr Bonner             7.26       7.06   5 
 13    58 Cooper, Marquise       Roman Cathol            7.01       7.07   8 
 14    60 DeeLee, Tre            Neumann Gore            7.18       7.08   6 
 15    72 Johnson, Tysheem       Neumann Gore            6.83       7.10   9 
 16    67 Hansen, Malachi        Archbishop C            7.15       7.11   7 
 17    87 Ogunbiyi, Nathanie     Msgr Bonner             7.16       7.12   7 
 18    59 Cottman, Quasir        Cardinal O'H            7.25       7.15   5 
 19    69 Hitson, Javon          West Catholi            7.58       7.16   4 
 20    84 Moses, Jarrett         Msgr Bonner             7.02       7.18   8 
 21    65 Gubler, Frank          Roman Cathol            7.21       7.21   5 
 22   102 Wells, Chris           Neumann Gore            6.78       7.21   9 
 23    76 Koniers, Benjamin      LaSalle Coll            7.34       7.23   5 
 24    98 Talley, Myles          Saint Joseph            7.20       7.25   6 
 25    97 Talley, Julian         Saint Joseph            7.13       7.29   7 
 26    73 Jones, Kyleef          Neumann Gore            7.34       7.29   5 
 27    94 Shephard, Nick         LaSalle Coll            7.43       7.30   4 
 28   104 Wilson, Tramell        Bishop McDev            7.16       7.35   7 
 29    57 Connolly, Edward       Archbishop W            7.42       7.35   4 
 30    93 Schaefer, Dylan        Lansdale Cat            7.20       7.38   6 
 31    80 McHugh, Peter          Lansdale Cat            7.20       7.43   6 
 32   101 Wallace, Rayshad       Saint Joseph            7.35       7.44   5 
 33    63 Fernandez, Alex        Bishop McDev                       7.50   1 
 34    54 Brown, Tim             Bishop McDev                       7.53   1 
 35    85 Murphy, Tim            Cardinal O'H                       7.55   1 
 36    64 Foy, Daniel            Father Judge            7.90       7.60   3 
 37    83 Montanez, Dominic      Archbishop C            7.74       7.63   3 
 38    68 Haynesworth, Fredd     Conwell-Egan            7.55       7.64   4 
 39    53 Bittenbender, Aaro     Father Judge            7.45       7.65   4 
 40   100 Velez, Vincente        Father Judge            8.00       7.70   3 
 41    61 Dunson, Joshua         Roman Cathol            8.01       8.17   3 
 42    86 Newgent, Robert        Archbishop C            8.51       8.33   2 
 43    52 Bennett, Michael       Father Judge           10.00       8.35   2 
 44    78 Mayer, William         Archbishop W            8.00       8.46   3 
 45    62 Ferhle, Matthew        Father Judge            9.27       8.73   2 
 46    89 Pallante, Anthony      Archbishop R            8.76       8.76   2 
 47    82 McNabb, Rory           Roman Cathol            8.51       9.08   3 
 48    75 Kentner, Logan         Archbishop R            9.93       9.94   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   124 Koors, Bradden         LaSalle Coll         9:30.00    9:16.63  
  2   130 Seiberlich, Jack       LaSalle Coll         9:30.00    9:19.92  
  3   128 Pumilia, Griffin       LaSalle Coll         9:35.00    9:27.09  
  4   122 Doherty, Aidan         Archbishop C         9:35.00    9:41.14  
  5   125 Loftus, Michael        LaSalle Coll         9:52.73    9:44.38  
  6   118 Curran, Shane          Father Judge         9:50.33   10:18.62  
  7   127 McGarrity, Brian       Msgr Bonner                    10:21.54  
  8   120 DiGiorgio, Daniel      Archbishop R        10:30.00   10:31.35  
  9   117 Brooks, James          Saint Joseph        10:16.34   10:38.60  
 10   121 DiRita, Billy          Msgr Bonner                    10:58.21  
 11   129 Robak, Dylan           Saint Joseph        10:46.71   10:58.83  
 12   132 Vacha, Luke            Saint Joseph        10:48.00   11:16.05  
 13   126 Marvel, Sean           Archbishop R        11:00.00   11:23.16  
 14   131 Stock, Brandon         Roman Cathol        10:55.00   11:36.43  
 15   119 Diggs, Nasir           Neumann Gore        11:43.27   11:44.52  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1   152 Green, Miles           Saint Joseph            7.64       7.84   4 
  2   155 Holmes, Ronald         Neumann Gore            8.80       8.39   4 
  3   157 Love, Kyle             Msgr Bonner             9.35       8.65   4 
  4   163 Moore, Tajah           Bishop McDev            9.58       8.70   3 
  5   154 Harper, Thomas         Archbishop R            9.50       8.75   3 
  6    90 Patrick, Derrick       Cardinal O'H                       8.75   1 
  7   169 Vaughn, Darryl         Saint Joseph            9.55       9.07   3 
  8   171 Weihe, Shane           Archbishop R            9.37       9.29   4 
  9   167 Rivera, Lorenzo        Archbishop R            9.79       9.88   3 
 10   168 Spann, Evan            Roman Cathol            8.51       9.89   4 
 11   170 Wang, Evan             LaSalle Coll           11.99       9.93   1 
 12   151 Della Penna, Andre     LaSalle Coll           11.09      10.16   2 
 13   150 Brennan, Matthew       LaSalle Coll           11.88      10.31   2 
 14   161 Mc Cabe, Conor         Saint Joseph           12.55      10.74   1 
 15   166 Rehfuss, John          Archbishop R           11.08      11.36   2 
 16   158 Lyghts, Cyrus          Roman Cathol            9.33      11.47   4 
 17   160 Malloy, Zach           Archbishop C           11.37      11.53   2 
 18   156 Krlic, Blake           Saint Joseph           11.25      12.14   2 
 19   164 Pascual, Mateo         Archbishop C           15.54      12.42   1 
 20   162 Meyer, Alex            Archbishop W           10.50      14.82   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          1:33.84    1:33.17   5 
  2 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  1:35.17    1:35.07   5 
  3 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              1:32.00    1:35.71   5 
  4 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                          1:35.73    1:37.12   4 
  5 West Catholic  'A'                                1:43.88    1:37.70   3 
  6 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           1:41.44    1:37.85   3 
  7 Neumann Goretti  'B'                              1:33.86    1:37.87   4 
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                1:35.71    1:39.31   5 
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                1:45.71    1:41.23   2 
 10 Roman Catholic  'B'                               1:39.55    1:43.67   4 
 11 LaSalle College High School  'B'                  1:44.30    1:43.93   2 
 12 Roman Catholic  'A'                               1:43.69    1:44.43   3 
 13 LaSalle College High School  'C'                  1:48.30    1:45.47   1 
 14 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'C'                1:50.71    1:45.67   1 
 15 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              1:45.00    1:46.80   2 
 16 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                              1:49.65    1:47.41   1 
 17 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                            1:51.00    1:48.60   1 
 18 LaSalle College High School  'D'                  1:53.30    1:49.01   1 
 19 Archbishop Wood  'A'                              1:59.19    1:50.42   1 
 20 Roman Catholic  'C'                               1:45.00    1:52.13   2 
 21 Saint Joseph's Prep  'D'                          1:54.24    1:56.07   1 
 22 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                           2:10.00    1:58.07   1 
 23 Saint Joseph's Prep  'C'                          1:40.24    2:02.73   3 
 24 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'D'                2:00.54    2:03.83   1 
 -- Neumann Goretti  'A'                              1:33.86        DNF   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'B'                              3:34.05    3:45.64   3 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                         3:53.96   1 
  3 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          3:48.83    3:58.12   3 
  4 Neumann Goretti  'A'                              3:34.05    3:59.51   3 
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                3:36.76    3:59.86   3 
  6 Roman Catholic  'A'                               3:50.00    4:01.24   3 
  7 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                3:56.76    4:01.33   2 
  8 Father Judge  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:06.32   2 
  9 Archbishop Wood  'A'                              4:09.34    4:07.57   1 
 10 Roman Catholic  'B'                               3:39.88    4:08.88   3 
 11 Father Judge  'B'                                 4:10.50    4:09.53   1 
 12 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              3:50.00    4:11.70   2 
 13 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                          3:56.24    4:26.66   2 
 14 Archbishop Wood  'B'                              4:25.00    4:34.17   1 
 15 West Catholic  'A'                                4:31.95    4:38.78   1 
 16 Archbishop Wood  'C'                              4:30.00    4:38.83   1 
 17 Father Judge  'C'                                 4:30.55    4:48.05   1 
 18 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                              4:35.00    5:01.70   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          8:18.24    8:41.78  
  2 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                         10:02.24    9:19.61  
  3 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                         9:47.73  
  4 LaSalle College High School  'A'                 10:00.00    9:58.89  
  5 LaSalle College High School  'B'                 10:05.00    9:59.36  
  6 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                           10:00.00   10:04.77  
  7 Roman Catholic  'B'                               9:55.00   10:07.00  
  8 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           9:05.00   10:23.95  
  9 Saint Joseph's Prep  'C'                         10:12.24   10:25.17  
 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                9:34.34   10:30.30  
 11 Father Judge  'A'                                10:30.55   10:32.75  
 12 Archbishop Wood  'A'                             10:36.84   10:34.77  
 13 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                             10:00.00   10:54.93  
 14 Saint Joseph's Prep  'D'                         10:24.24   11:01.78  
 15 Roman Catholic  'A'                               9:30.00   11:01.80  
 16 LaSalle College High School  'D'                 10:40.00   11:06.85  
 17 LaSalle College High School  'C'                 10:15.00   11:15.71  
 -- Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                 11:45.00   11:48.94  
  2 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                         11:45.00   11:58.43  
  3 LaSalle College High School  'C'                 12:30.00   12:16.14  
  4 LaSalle College High School  'D'                 12:35.00   12:20.13  
  5 LaSalle College High School  'B'                 12:19.99   12:23.47  
  6 LaSalle College High School  'E'                            12:37.53  
  7 Father Judge  'A'                                12:00.50   12:38.45  
  8 Father Judge  'B'                                12:00.50   12:48.05  
  9 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                        12:48.97  
 10 Saint Joseph's Prep  'C'                         12:30.06   13:04.66  
 11 Saint Joseph's Prep  'B'                         12:29.06   13:11.53  
 12 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                             14:00.00   13:37.93  
 13 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'               13:07.88   13:51.70  
 14 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                12:38.91   14:01.73  
 15 Archbishop Wood  'A'                             13:17.84   14:15.29  
 16 Archbishop Ryan  'B'                             14:30.00   14:39.41  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    91 Ritchie, Isaiah        Saint Joseph         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2   173 Armstrong, Liam        Father Judge         5-08.00    5-10.00  
  3   169 Vaughn, Darryl         Saint Joseph         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  4   177 Sylvester, Charles     Saint Joseph         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  5   175 Macklin, Brandon       LaSalle Coll         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  6    95 Smith, Brian           Saint Joseph         5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7   165 Piekarski, Brian       Archbishop W         4-10.00    5-00.00  
 --    73 Jones, Kyleef          Neumann Gore         5-10.00         NH  
 --   174 Dietz, Brian           Father Judge         5-02.00         NH  
 --   153 Grucella, Joe          Archbishop W                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    91 Ritchie, Isaiah        Saint Joseph        22-03.75   21-03.00  
  2    81 McKenley, Alton        Msgr Bonner         19-08.25   19-06.00  
  3    74 Kearney, Sean          Archbishop W        18-01.75   19-05.00  
  4    95 Smith, Brian           Saint Joseph        17-06.00   18-03.50  
  5    92 Robinson, Brennan      Archbishop C        16-00.00   18-01.00  
  6   169 Vaughn, Darryl         Saint Joseph        18-00.00   18-00.75  
  7   163 Moore, Tajah           Bishop McDev        17-02.25   17-11.00  
  8    96 Sponholtz, Michael     Archbishop C        18-00.00   17-08.50  
  9    67 Hansen, Malachi        Archbishop C        16-00.00   17-07.00  
 10    65 Gubler, Frank          Roman Cathol        17-01.50   17-04.50  
 11   192 Ewing, Kollin          LaSalle Coll        16-07.00   16-11.00  
 12   196 O'Brien, Tim           Msgr Bonner         17-05.50   16-09.00  
 13   193 Fisher, Ollie          Roman Cathol        18-05.00   16-08.25  
 14    64 Foy, Daniel            Father Judge        16-11.00   16-06.25  
 15   194 Hope, Harrison         LaSalle Coll        18-00.00   16-00.75  
 16    83 Montanez, Dominic      Archbishop C        15-00.00   16-00.00  
 17   174 Dietz, Brian           Father Judge        17-05.00   15-11.75  
 18   198 Turner, Darius         Cardinal O'H                   15-09.75  
 19    53 Bittenbender, Aaro     Father Judge        16-06.50   15-07.25  
 20    85 Murphy, Tim            Cardinal O'H                   15-04.50  
 21   195 Kensey, Noah           Roman Cathol        16-03.00   15-04.25  
 22   191 Brown, Michael         LaSalle Coll        18-00.00   14-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   236 Francis, Quameer       Conwell-Egan        45-04.00   50-02.50  
  2   246 Mayer, Levi            Archbishop W        44-09.50   45-01.00  
  3   255 Tatlonghari, Willi     LaSalle Coll        42-00.00   41-08.00  
  4   245 Martinez, Justin       Father Judge        42-05.00   41-07.50  
  4   247 Mc Kee, Ron            Saint Joseph        43-04.00   41-07.50  
  6   233 Bujak, Kevin           Conwell-Egan        42-05.00   40-03.00  
  7   260 Williams, Terrence     Neumann Gore        36-11.00   36-11.00  
  8   259 warren, Jared          Bishop McDev        31-06.00   36-05.50  
  9   250 Murray, Nick           Father Judge        33-09.75   36-05.00  
  9   261 Zoglio, Matt           LaSalle Coll        38-00.00   36-05.00  
 11   258 Turnbach, Liam         LaSalle Coll        38-11.00   36-04.00  
 12   228 Adele, Chilekasi       Msgr Bonner         34-06.50   35-11.00  
 13   230 Bommentre, Albert      Saint Joseph        35-02.00   35-05.50  
 14   229 Beavers, Derek         LaSalle Coll        38-00.00   33-09.00  
 15   239 Griffin, William       Archbishop R        35-00.75   33-07.00  
 16   253 Rauchut, Max           Father Judge        30-00.00   32-04.50  
 17   256 Tran, Duy              Bishop McDev        34-03.00   31-10.00  
 18   162 Meyer, Alex            Archbishop W        27-05.00   30-04.50  
 19   242 Kim, William           Conwell-Egan        26-00.00   30-01.50  
 20   235 Dombrowski, Tyler      Father Judge        32-00.00   29-06.00  
 21   237 Gee, Lamont            Roman Cathol        28-00.25   29-03.00  
 22   238 Goodwin, Mason         Conwell-Egan        28-00.00   28-09.00  
 23   257 Tucci, Eric            Archbishop R        26-01.75   28-07.50  
 24   101 Wallace, Rayshad       Saint Joseph        38-00.00   26-06.00  
 25   244 Lopez, Alvin           Archbishop R        25-00.00   24-08.00  
 26   248 McGroary, Matthew      Archbishop C        20-06.00   23-09.00  
 27   252 Poli, Connor           Archbishop W        24-00.00   23-00.00  
 28   241 Higgins, Jack          Archbishop C        22-08.00   22-11.00  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: