Licensed to Henderson High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2017 11:17 AM
                Hoka One One Henderson Invitational - 5/5/2017                 
                            West Chester Henderson                             
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    229 Ross, Sarah                   12 Tunkhannock           13.00 
  2    217 Berecz, Evelyn                12 D-East                14.43 
  3    228 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley      14.60 
  4    226 Lucey, Cameron                11 Padua Academ          14.90 
  5    212 Harrison, Brionne             12 C.D. East             15.55 
  6    213 Johnson, Zada                 11 C.D. East             16.03 
  7    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite        16.21 
  8    231 Kline, Cassidy                 9 Warwick               16.50 
  9    224 Dungan, Abbey                 12 Methacton             16.63 
 10    211 Sexton, Hannah                12 C.B. West             16.77 
 11    220 Hermance, Jamie               12 Germantown Acad       17.04 
 12    225 McClure, Caitlyn              11 Methacton             17.17 
 13    227 Schlachta, Jocelyn            11 Perkiomen Valley      17.43 
 14    219 Stanfield, Chloe               9 D-West                17.54 
 15    221 McLaurin, Olivia              10 Kennett               17.58 
 16    232 Madyun, Inaya                 10 Henderson             17.79 
 17    230 Raubenheimer, Sarah           10 Villa Maria           17.80 
 18    214 Nevels, Victoria              11 D.M.A                 17.80 
 19    223 Lohin, Alexis                  9 Lower Moreland        17.80 
 20    215 Landis, Kate                   9 Dock Mennonite        17.84 
 21    210 Felician, Cheyenne            10 Bay Shore             17.90 
 22    222 Castor, Nicole                 9 Lower Moreland        17.93 
 23    218 Zimmerman, Emily              11 D-East                18.44 
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    238 Arp, Aaron                    12 C.D. East             14.69 
  2    253 Robbins, Nasan                11 Pennsbury             14.71 
  3    251 Jonassaint, Jonathon          12 Muhlenberg            15.06 
  4    250 Wiggins, Cobe                 12 Lower Moreland        15.09 
  5    239 Perry, Antoine                12 C.D. East             15.15 
  6    249 Hardy, Luke                   10 LaSalle Coll          15.25 
  7    247 Beavers, Zack                 12 LaSalle Coll          15.35 
  8    245 Willen, Jackson               12 Hershey               15.40 
  9    248 Becattini, Mike               12 LaSalle Coll          15.40 
 10    233 Gross, Charles                12 Annapolis             15.50 
 11    254 Magee, Joshua                 11 Perkiomen Valley      15.76 
 12    261 Webb, Charlie                 10 W.C. East             15.84 
 13    259 Steele, Bryce                 12 Tunkhannock           15.90 
 14    246 Kovaly, Daymond                9 Lake Lehman           16.00 
 15    252 Poygor, Joe                   10 Pennsbury             16.00 
 16    258 Scalia, Michael               12 St. Mark's            16.19 
 17    260 Gates, Brendan                11 Warwick               16.36 
 18    244 Allegrinni, Mario             12 Hershey               16.62 
 19    242 Ayambem, Tawo                 10 D-West                16.84 
 20    243 Cospito, David                11 D-West                16.93 
 21    255 Klous, Charles                11 Salesianum            17.03 
 22    256 Klous, Patrick                11 Salesianum            17.04 
 23    240 Schimek, Ethan                12 Dock Mennonite        17.05 
 24    237 Roberts, Tim                  11 Bay Shore             17.27 
 25    234 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            17.34 
 26    257 Meyer, Trevor                  9 Springside C.H.A      17.44 
 27    235 Brooks, Zaire                 11 Bay Shore             17.50 
 28    236 Garcia, Gerado                10 Bay Shore             17.60 
 29    241 Brown, Khalil                 10 D-East                17.73 
 30    262 Armstrong, Gabe               12 Henderson             17.86 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    138 Lanouette, Grace              11 Conestoga             12.12 
  2    173 Bondi, Rebekah                12 Perkiomen Valley      12.16 
  3    194 Palacio-Lewis, Lily            9 Warwick               12.30 
  4    155 Cooper, Mia                    9 Hershey               12.40 
  5    193 Graybill, Leah                10 Warwick               12.41 
  6    153 Mcleod-White, Sidney          12 Friends' Central      12.52 
  7    156 Hamilton, Sarah               12 Hershey               12.60 
  8    137 Billman, Katherine             9 Conestoga             12.70 
  9    195 Quinn, Meghan                  9 Warwick               12.70 
 10    150 Bianco, Jenna                 10 D-West                12.71 
 11    172 Allen, Taylor                 11 Pennsbury             12.74 
 12    133 Mosley, Tatum                 12 C.D. East             12.74 
 13    136 Beck, Mchalea                  9 Conestoga             12.74 
 14    176 Nock, Deyshia                 11 Phil-Mont C.A         12.80 
 15    180 Randleman, Diana              12 Pottsgrove            12.80 
 16    204 Naylor, Imani                 10 William Penn          12.80 
 17    132 Rodebaugh, Molly              12 C.B. West             12.87 
 18    179 Hellams-Ray, Brittany         10 Pottsgrove            12.90 
 19    154 McKoy, Portia                 11 G.F.S                 12.90 
 20    147 Nuttall, Emma                 11 D-East                12.95 
 21    205 Price, Raneka                 11 William Penn          13.11 
 22    127 Hill, Aajayiah                11 Bay Shore             13.14 
 23    130 Murphy, Nene                  10 Bshs                  13.18 
 24    120 Mcneil, Emani                 12 Annapolis             13.22 
 25    169 DiCesare, Bridget             10 Owen J. Roberts       13.25 
 26    177 Perotto, Gabrielle            10 Phoenixville          13.27 
 27    188 O'Connor, Ally                11 Spring Ford           13.29 
 28    146 Colantuno, Josie               9 D-East                13.32 
 29    187 Muhammad, Nia                 12 Spring Ford           13.34 
 30    160 Fleeger, Mackenzie            10 Lake Lehman           13.40 
 31    131 Plevyak, Paige                12 Bshs                  13.42 
 32    202 Barkman, Taylor               11 Rustin                13.43 
 33    178 Pettigrew, Desirae             9 Phoenixville          13.43 
 34    126 Fargas, Josephine              9 Bay Shore             13.44 
 35    121 Thompson, Jesse               11 Annapolis             13.44 
 36    123 Hogue, Bridget                11 Archmere              13.46 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    144 Kratz, Austin                 11 Dock Mennonite        10.78 
  2    206 Dorsey, Khalid                11 William Penn          10.80 
  3    166 Smith, Najee                  12 Muhlenberg            10.83 
  4    142 Welde, Michael                11 C.R. North            10.85 
  5    209 Smallwood, Tyrese             10 William Penn          10.90 
  6    140 Orozco, Nicolas               12 Conestoga             10.90 
  7    163 Carter, Octavious             11 LaSalle Coll          10.95 
  8   1124 Bell, Asa                        Friends' Central      10.97 
  9    164 McDonough, Jack               12 LaSalle Coll          11.04 
 10    151 Bills, A.J.                   12 D-West                11.04 
 11    182 Calhoun, Ashon                11 Pottsgrove            11.10 
 12    208 Mann JR, Erik                 12 William Penn          11.10 
 13    162 Capreri, Dan                  12 LaSalle Coll          11.19 
 14    183 Dittmar, Karim                10 Roman Cathol          11.21 
 15    184 Concha, Dan                   12 Salesianum            11.26 
 16    203 Giordano, Vincent             12 Rustin                11.29 
 17    141 Condon, Sean                  12 C.R. North            11.29 
 18    207 Edgar, Centeno                12 William Penn          11.30 
 19    198 Cooper, Jared                 11 W.C. East             11.31 
 20    149 Stocker, Brassir              11 D-East                11.36 
 21    175 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley      11.40 
 22    134 Baker, Bryce                   9 C.D. East             11.40 
 23    157 DiPasquale, Josh              12 Hershey               11.40 
 24    199 Kushner, Michael              10 W.C. East             11.41 
 25    190 Gentile, Robert               10 Springside C.H.A      11.41 
 26    135 Brown, Shawn                   9 C.D. East             11.42 
 27    129 Creekmore, Lashawn            12 Bay Shore             11.42 
 28    159 Castaneda, Chris              12 Kennett               11.44 
 29    145 Smith, Nick                   11 Dock Mennonite        11.46 
 30    128 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua          11 Bay Shore             11.46 
 31    158 Shea, Jack                    11 Hershey               11.48 
 32    174 Adedokun, Azeez               10 Perkiomen Valley      11.50 
 33    161 Gorski, Noah                  12 Lake Lehman           11.50 
 34    192 Lucas, Lamont                 11 The Haverford         11.50 
 35    143 Nobles, Xavienn               11 D.M.A                 11.50 
 36    186 Tulibacki, Adam               12 Salesianum            11.52 
 37    201 Leonard, Colin                10 Henderson             11.52 
 38    125 Billig, Jeffrey               10 Avon Grove            11.53 
 39    197 Simmons, Preston              10 Warwick               11.54 
 40    191 Telemaque, Justin             12 Springside C.H.A      11.54 
 41    167 Eidel, Gideon                 12 New Hope-Sol          11.55 
 42    170 Bergstresser, Marshall        10 Owen J. Roberts       11.55 
 43    119 Hanton, David                 12 Abington              11.55 
 44    189 Musetti, Zakry                12 Spring Ford           11.57 
 45    124 Wursthorn, Kenan              11 Archmere              11.57 
 46    196 Fegley, Ryan                  11 Warwick               11.58 
 47    148 Andris, Daniel                10 D-East                11.58 
 48    152 Gainer, Marcus                 9 D-West                11.60 
 49    118 Dennin, Kevin                 10 Abington              11.61 
 50    200 He, William                   11 Henderson             11.62 
 51    171 Gentry, Maurice               10 Owen J. Roberts       11.65 
 52    165 Hernandez, Damien             11 Muhlenberg            11.66 
 53    185 Lynch, Jassiem                11 Salesianum            11.69 
 54    139 Chang, Dorkhan                10 Conestoga             11.75 
 55    181 Allen, Rayshawn               11 Pottsgrove            11.80 
 56    122 Thorpe, Gianni                12 Annapolis             11.87 
 57    168 Smith, Ryan                   12 New Hope-Sol          12.01 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    138 Lanouette, Grace              11 Conestoga             25.14 
  2    193 Graybill, Leah                10 Warwick               25.20 
  3    194 Palacio-Lewis, Lily            9 Warwick               25.36 
  4    156 Hamilton, Sarah               12 Hershey               25.80 
  5    133 Mosley, Tatum                 12 C.D. East             25.95 
  6    132 Rodebaugh, Molly              12 C.B. West             26.09 
  7    120 Mcneil, Emani                 12 Annapolis             26.22 
  8    302 Hackman, Madison              11 Pennsbury             26.22 
  9    153 Mcleod-White, Sidney          12 Friends' Central      26.25 
 10    212 Harrison, Brionne             12 C.D. East             26.32 
 11    137 Billman, Katherine             9 Conestoga             26.40 
 12    268 Singer, Nia                   11 Bay Shore             26.40 
 13    136 Beck, Mchalea                  9 Conestoga             26.44 
 14    279 Jennings, Serena              12 D-East                26.47 
 15    295 Keenan, Juliana                9 Methacton             26.50 
 16    180 Randleman, Diana              12 Pottsgrove            26.69 
 17    319 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniyah      9 Rustin                26.76 
 18    310 Nowakowski, Lily              11 Spring Ford           26.76 
 19    266 Paglia, Sydney                 9 Avon Grove            26.79 
 20    154 McKoy, Portia                 11 G.F.S                 27.00 
 21    281 Rochon, Riley                 12 D-West                27.05 
 22    179 Hellams-Ray, Brittany         10 Pottsgrove            27.07 
 23    267 LaForce, Hannah               12 Bay Shore             27.10 
 24    301 Cintron, Taliah               12 Padua Academ          27.20 
 25    289 Allen, Tamea                  11 J.P. McCaskey         27.22 
 26    130 Murphy, Nene                  10 Bshs                  27.27 
 27    271 Boland, Mary                  10 Bshs                  27.33 
 28    205 Price, Raneka                 11 William Penn          27.40 
 29    314 O'Donnell, Isabel              9 Villa Maria           27.42 
 30    282 Williams, Hawa                12 D-West                27.44 
 31    280 Urbanski, Siena               10 D-East                27.44 
 32    169 DiCesare, Bridget             10 Owen J. Roberts       27.50 
 33    272 Burke, Fiona                  10 Bshs                  27.50 
 34    263 Corrodus, Shantay             10 Abington              27.75 
 35    277 Bernd, Lindsey                11 Dock Mennonite        27.84 
 36    303 Johnson, Julia                10 Phil-Mont C.A         28.24 
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS (75)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    144 Kratz, Austin                 11 Dock Mennonite        21.70 
  2    238 Arp, Aaron                    12 C.D. East             21.74 
  3    166 Smith, Najee                  12 Muhlenberg            22.21 
  4    141 Condon, Sean                  12 C.R. North            22.22 
  5    313 Wagner, Brett                 11 Unionville            22.46 
  6    316 Jones, Kavond                 11 Henderson             22.59 
  7    140 Orozco, Nicolas               12 Conestoga             22.60 
  8    274 Beauford, Roland               9 Concord High          22.60 
  9    206 Dorsey, Khalid                11 William Penn          22.60 
 10    164 McDonough, Jack               12 LaSalle Coll          22.70 
 11    312 Hawkins, Daiyaan               9 The Haverford         22.75 
 12    151 Bills, A.J.                   12 D-West                22.78 
 13    269 James, Anthony                11 Bay Shore             22.83 
 14    292 Ciccimaro, Joe                11 LaSalle Coll          22.85 
 15    273 McFarland, James              12 C.D. East             22.88 
 16    208 Mann JR, Erik                 12 William Penn          22.90 
 17    283 Gainer, Terrence               9 D-West                22.90 
 18    299 Brown, Josiah                 11 Muhlenberg            22.91 
 19    163 Carter, Octavious             11 LaSalle Coll          22.94 
 20    284 Joseph, Katob                 10 Father Judge          23.00 
 21    291 Manning, Dejon                 9 J.P. McCaskey         23.00 
 22    199 Kushner, Michael              10 W.C. East             23.02 
 23    265 Queen, Tyson                  12 Annapolis             23.04 
 24    129 Creekmore, Lashawn            12 Bay Shore             23.08 
 25    175 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley      23.10 
 26    318 Scholl, Gabe                  11 Henderson             23.11 
 27    209 Smallwood, Tyrese             10 William Penn          23.20 
 28    276 Weston, Myles                 11 D.M.A                 23.20 
 29    184 Concha, Dan                   12 Salesianum            23.27 
 30    149 Stocker, Brassir              11 D-East                23.28 
 31    128 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua          11 Bay Shore             23.31 
 32    275 Solomon, David                12 C.R. North            23.33 
 33    196 Fegley, Ryan                  11 Warwick               23.40 
 34    119 Hanton, David                 12 Abington              23.42 
 35    293 Boyle, Kevin                  11 Malvern Prep          23.44 
 36    296 McKeon, Joseph                12 Methacton             23.47 
 37    139 Chang, Dorkhan                10 Conestoga             23.47 
 38    181 Allen, Rayshawn               11 Pottsgrove            23.50 
 39    182 Calhoun, Ashon                11 Pottsgrove            23.50 
 40    290 Garcia, Ramon                 11 J.P. McCaskey         23.53 
 41    124 Wursthorn, Kenan              11 Archmere              23.56 
 42    307 Montgomery, Connor            10 Salesianum            23.58 
 43    158 Shea, Jack                    11 Hershey               23.58 
 44    174 Adedokun, Azeez               10 Perkiomen Valley      23.60 
 45    305 Fisher, Ollie                 10 Roman Cathol          23.62 
 46    308 Rodriguez, Franklin           12 Salesianum            23.64 
 47   1124 Bell, Asa                        Friends' Central      23.64 
 48    234 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            23.65 
 49    148 Andris, Daniel                10 D-East                23.66 
 50    118 Dennin, Kevin                 10 Abington              23.67 
 51    286 Myran, Isaac                  11 G.F.S                 23.70 
 52    297 Newman, Josh                  11 Methacton             23.72 
 53    190 Gentile, Robert               10 Springside C.H.A      23.74 
 54    285 Capone, Michael               11 Germantown Acad       23.75 
 55    125 Billig, Jeffrey               10 Avon Grove            23.78 
 56    298 Torcini, Mike                  9 Methacton             23.80 
 57    315 O'Hara, Joseph                12 W.C. East             23.81 
 58    309 Tampanella, Dakota            12 Salesianum            23.84 
 59    278 Nice, Austin                  10 Dock Mennonite        23.84 
 60    264 Atkins, Kevin                 10 Annapolis             23.85 
 61    189 Musetti, Zakry                12 Spring Ford           23.87 
 62    170 Bergstresser, Marshall        10 Owen J. Roberts       23.90 
 63    143 Nobles, Xavienn               11 D.M.A                 23.90 
 64    306 Hylak, Blaise                 11 Salesianum            23.91 
 65    192 Lucas, Lamont                 11 The Haverford         23.94 
 66    311 Horrocks, Evan                12 Spring Ford           23.95 
 67    287 Reitano, Manny                12 G.F.S                 24.00 
 68    288 Hamilton, Isaac               12 Hershey               24.10 
 69    270 Robinson, Raushaun            12 Bay Shore             24.17 
 70    304 Johnson, Caleb                10 Phil-Mont C.A         24.30 
 71    171 Gentry, Maurice               10 Owen J. Roberts       24.30 
 72    294 Villano, Nick                 11 Malvern Prep          24.34 
 73    300 Francis, Sean                 12 New Hope-Sol          24.59 
 74    317 Linn, Gavin                   12 Henderson             24.62 
 75    168 Smith, Ryan                   12 New Hope-Sol          24.65 
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  West Chester East  'A'                               9:36.94 
  2  Downingtown East  'A'                                9:45.24 
  3  Lake Lehman  'A'                                     9:55.56 
     1) 1107 Fry, Jade 11               2) 543 Garnick, Jace 11           
     3) 464 Kubiski, Hailey 12          4) 544 Vasey, Olivia 11           
  4  Abington  'A'                                        9:56.43 
  5  Pennsbury  'A'                                       9:59.94 
  6  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               10:00.00 
  7  Downingtown West  'A'                               10:04.06 
     1) 524 Flannery, Lauren 9          2) 1085 Martosella, Halle 12      
     3) 281 Rochon, Riley 12            4) 1087 Garber, Jenna 11          
  8  Bay Shore  'A'                                      10:20.40 
     1) 502 Cameron, Kate 8             2) 1074 Pirkl, Anna 11            
     3) 1075 Ahmad, Parker 10           4) 1076 Barbiero, Margaret 11     
  9  Unionville  'A'                                     10:21.97 
     1) 1116 Crawford, Anna 12          2) 1117 Krautzel, Gemma 9         
     3) 1118 Townsend, Madison 9        4) 1119 Weaver, Hallie 11         
 10  Avon Grove  'A'                                     10:36.82 
     1) 1063 Barfell, Alexis 12         2) 1064 Espadas, Anaya 12         
     3) 1065 Forehand, Cammie 11        4) 1066 Smith, Julia 9            
 11  Hershey  'A'                                        10:47.36 
     1) 461 Bratton, Olivia 9           2) 1097 Demko, Lem Lem 10         
     3) 537 Jones, Hannah 12            4) 1098 Jones, Katie 9            
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                         10:54.01 
     1) 446 Bergey, Elle 9              2) 918 Althouse, Irina 12         
     3) 917 Keach, Alison 9             4) 277 Bernd, Lindsey 11          
 
Event 8  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS (14)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Pennsbury  'A'                                       7:50.23 
  2  Abington  'A'                                        8:01.25 
  3  Downingtown East  'A'                                8:13.66 
  4  Methacton  'A'                                       8:13.90 
     1) 1108 Hoven, Myles 11            2) 1109 Rebert, Will 10           
     3) 1110 Ritchie, Sean 10           4) 1111 McCullagh, Kevin 9        
  5  LaSalle College High School  'A'                     8:19.99 
  6  Downingtown West  'A'                                8:21.21 
     1) 454 Nelson, Tim 11              2) 1089 Miller, Matt 12           
     3) 1090 Blair, Patrick 12          4) 39 Valderrabano, Isaac 10      
  7  Salesianum School  'A'                               8:29.43 
     1) 1112 Ryan, Conor 9              2) 1113 Troy, Alec 10             
     3) 1114 Stafford, Justin 11        4) 1115 Holmes, Jake 12           
  8  Father Judge  'A'                                    8:35.00 
     1) 1092 Carolan, Patrick 11        2) 1093 Galiczynski, Ryan 11      
     3) 1094 Quinn, Christopher 10      4) 1095 Wade, Matthew 12          
  9  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          8:39.36 
 10  West Chester East  'A'                               8:40.00 
 11  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:45.26 
     1) 327 O'Donovan, Dan 11           2) 15 Rohr, Zachary 10            
     3) 14 Keach, Brian 11              4) 11 Balsamo, Stephen 12         
 12  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                          8:49.24 
     1) 1078 Denlinger, Isaiah 11       2) 240 Schimek, Ethan 12          
     3) 1079 Kauffman, Bryce 10         4) 1080 Keach, Christopher 11     
 13  Hershey  'A'                                         8:50.00 
     1) 1101 Abadilla, Raphael 12       2) 1102 Johnson, Tommy 9          
     3) 1103 Rogers, Ethan 9            4) 1104 Sheppard, Luke 9          
 14  Unionville  'A'                                      8:52.62 
     1) 1120 Faia, Joseph 12            2) 104 Hardy, Gerrick 12          
     3) 1122 Odom, Jack 12              4)                                
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS (53)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     95 Hays, Keelin                  10 Tatnall             4:56.02 
  2      6 Coffin, Maria                 12 Annapolis           4:56.91 
  3     36 Planck, Emma                  12 D-West              4:56.99 
  4     73 Kirk, Lizzy                   11 Pennsbury           5:05.35 
  5     45 Demko, Andrea                 11 Hershey             5:11.37 
  6     81 Daniels, Michele              12 Perkiomen Valley    5:12.00 
  7     82 Dorley, Julia                 11 Perkiomen Valley    5:12.00 
  8     46 Mortensen, Taylor             12 Hershey             5:12.07 
  9     34 VanBlunk, Maddy               12 D-East              5:12.36 
 10    101 Edwards, Elizabeth            12 Unionville          5:13.94 
 11    107 Dickow, Kate                  10 Warwick             5:15.40 
 12     33 VanBlunk, Lexi                12 D-East              5:16.36 
 13     94 Hardin, Olivia                10 Tatnall             5:18.26 
 14     22 Krebs, Makenna                10 C.D. East           5:18.57 
 15     42 Goldstein, Isabelle            9 Germantown Acad     5:18.60 
 16     70 Connor, Chloe                 11 Pennsbury           5:20.00 
 17     65 Bernotas, Mary                11 Owen J. Roberts     5:20.00 
 18      7 Nangle, Jessica               12 Archbishop Wood     5:20.69 
 19     90 Bamford, Gabriella            11 Spring Ford         5:21.56 
 20     57 Kovacs, Kerry                 12 Lower Moreland      5:22.00 
 21    111 Lewin, Mikayla                12 W.C. East           5:22.72 
 22     26 DeSantis, Emily               10 Conestoga           5:23.89 
 23     66 Sands, Autumn                 11 Owen J. Roberts     5:25.00 
 24     35 Flannery, Reagan               9 D-West              5:25.26 
 25     49 Hyzny, Rachel                 10 Kennett             5:25.55 
 26     91 Murphy, Rachel                10 Spring Ford         5:26.20 
 27     41 DeRusso, Jackie               11 Germantown Acad     5:26.24 
 28     10 Trifoli, Sophia                8 Bay Shore           5:27.10 
 29     27 DiRico, Rachel                11 Conestoga           5:28.00 
 30     40 Russell, Lydia                 9 Friends' Central    5:29.03 
 31     69 Lenoir, Alicia                10 Padua Academ        5:29.10 
 32     74 Scratchard, Josie              9 Pennsbury           5:30.00 
 33     17 Harlan, Kimberly              10 Bshs                5:30.00 
 34     75 Webb, Mary                    12 Pennsbury           5:30.00 
 35     31 Shuler, Madison               12 D.M.A               5:30.00 
 36     18 Lee, Abby                     10 Bshs                5:31.15 
 37    113 Merrill, Lucy                 11 Henderson           5:32.32 
 38     16 Bruggeman, Evelyn             10 Bshs                5:33.00 
 39    110 Johnson, Holly                11 W.C. East           5:33.28 
 40     48 Steich, Anna                  10 High Point B.A.     5:35.00 
 41     56 Harmon, Lizzie                12 Lower Moreland      5:35.24 
 42    115 Tuominen, Anja                11 Rustin              5:38.82 
 43     85 Serwatka, Natalee             12 Phoenixville        5:39.00 
 44      1 Flint, Victoria                9 Abington            5:39.27 
 45    106 Brown, Hope                   10 Villa Maria         5:39.65 
 46    102 Smith, Meghan                  9 Unionville          5:39.76 
 47      3 Malanowski, Anna               9 Abington            5:40.05 
 48      2 Jawork, Victoria               9 Abington            5:40.78 
 49      9 Christie, Brianna              8 Bay Shore           5:42.60 
 50    105 Ayres, Julia                  11 Villa Maria         5:43.24 
 51     71 Gaffin, Joey                   9 Pennsbury           5:45.00 
 52     72 Hall, Riley                    9 Pennsbury           5:45.00 
 53     30 Freebery, Lauren              11 D.M.A               5:45.00 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     29 Keller, Bryan                 12 C.R. North          4:18.90 
  2     96 Balthis, Brendan              10 Tatnall             4:20.23 
  3     88 Brown, Sean                   12 Roman Cathol        4:20.58 
  4     47 Sullivan, Andrew              11 Hershey             4:21.54 
  5    114 Smucker, Spencer              11 Henderson           4:22.33 
  6     78 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury           4:23.00 
  7     43 Riley, Colin                  11 G.F.S               4:23.00 
  8     80 Scratchard, Jed               11 Pennsbury           4:23.00 
  9     54 Hassman, Evan                 12 Lower Merion        4:24.50 
 10     20 Hoey, Jonah                    9 Bshs                4:24.52 
 11     53 Zilligen, Matthew             10 LaSalle Coll        4:24.54 
 12     89 Banko, Sean                   10 Salesianum          4:24.65 
 13     50 Maxwell, Austin               12 Kennett             4:24.73 
 14     93 Smith, Zachary                11 Spring Ford         4:26.53 
 15    109 Shields, Connor               10 Warwick             4:26.80 
 16     98 Hardin, Max                   11 Tatnall             4:26.86 
 17      5 Wedell, Westley               12 New Church          4:28.00 
 18     28 Earley, Sam                   11 C.R. North          4:28.20 
 19     87 Puleo, Gabe                    9 Phoenixville        4:29.00 
 20     52 Twomey, Vincent                9 LaSalle Coll        4:29.99 
 21    108 Cassamajor, Drayk             12 Warwick             4:30.70 
 22     59 Brycki, Joshua                12 Methacton           4:30.73 
 23     92 Power, Patrick                12 Spring Ford         4:31.30 
 24     62 Peshek, Matt                  12 New Hope-Sol        4:32.00 
 25     38 Kaiser, Evan                  11 D-West              4:32.17 
 26     55 Herrmann, Charlie             10 Lower Merion        4:32.48 
 27     60 Leggin, Justin                11 Methacton           4:33.18 
 28     21 McGrory, Jonathan             11 Bshs                4:33.34 
 29     51 Seiberlich, Jack              10 LaSalle Coll        4:33.45 
 30     86 Hin, Aaron                    11 Phoenixville        4:34.00 
 31     37 Chamoun, Joseph               10 D-West              4:34.13 
 32     61 O'Leary, Aidan                11 Methacton           4:34.29 
 33     32 Martinez, Zach                11 D.M.A               4:35.00 
 34     44 Stassen, Daniel               12 G.F.S               4:36.00 
 35    117 Harpstead, Edward             12 Rustin              4:36.67 
 36     24 Kim, Logan                    12 C.S. of Wilming     4:36.72 
 37     97 Garrett, Nicholas             10 Tatnall             4:36.92 
 38     99 Calvelli, Anthony             12 The Haverford       4:37.80 
 39     84 Wagner, Alex                  12 Perkiomen Valley    4:38.00 
 40     15 Rohr, Zachary                 10 Bay Shore           4:38.38 
 41     13 Kata, Nolan                    9 Bay Shore           4:38.56 
 42     58 Cohen, Shane                  10 Lower Moreland      4:38.74 
 43     12 Cofield, Darin                 9 Bay Shore           4:39.03 
 44    112 Clarke, Matthew               11 W.C. East           4:39.25 
 45     39 Valderrabano, Isaac           10 D-West              4:39.41 
 46     67 Malmstrom, Andrew             11 Owen J. Roberts     4:39.51 
 47     23 Snow, Greg                    12 C.D. East           4:40.03 
 48     11 Balsamo, Stephen              12 Bay Shore           4:40.11 
 49     14 Keach, Brian                  11 Bay Shore           4:40.20 
 50     19 Ettien, Jack                  10 Bshs                4:40.96 
 51    100 Merhige, Will                 11 The Haverford       4:41.01 
 52     63 Hake, Noah                    11 Northeastern        4:42.01 
 53    116 Demis, Ryan                   12 Rustin              4:42.12 
 54     64 McElwain, Brody               12 Northeastern        4:43.50 
 55    103 Deutsch, Connor               12 Unionville          4:43.65 
 56    104 Hardy, Gerrick                12 Unionville          4:43.67 
 57     76 Hodges, Calvin                11 Pennsbury           4:44.00 
 58     77 Joyce, Sean                   10 Pennsbury           4:44.00 
 59     68 Muthler, Matt                  9 Owen J. Roberts     4:45.00 
 60     83 Kelley, Michael               11 Perkiomen Valley    4:45.00 
 61      8 Talham, Luke                   9 Avon Grove          4:49.10 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Conestoga  'A'                                         49.00 
  2  Warwick  'A'                                           49.20 
     1) 835 Delmotte, Juliette 9        2) 193 Graybill, Leah 10          
     3) 194 Palacio-Lewis, Lily 9       4) 195 Quinn, Meghan 9            
  3  Central Dauphin East (Cd East)  'A'                    49.82 
     1) 434 Flynn, Montgomeri 12        2) 212 Harrison, Brionne 12       
     3) 213 Johnson, Zada 11            4) 133 Mosley, Tatum 12           
  4  Downingtown East  'A'                                  49.85 
  5  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  50.50 
  6  Kennett  'A'                                           50.95 
  7  Spring Ford  'A'                                       51.12 
  8  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   51.29 
  9  William Penn  'A'                                      51.40 
     1) 981 Hutchinson, Leah 12         2) 204 Naylor, Imani 10           
     3) 983 Jean-Baptiste, Victoria 9   4) 205 Price, Raneka 11           
 10  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            51.87 
 11  Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                      51.88 
 12  Lake Lehman  'A'                                       52.40 
     1) 160 Fleeger, Mackenzie 10       2) 948 Gregory, Lynea 11          
     3) 949 Motovidlak, Paige 9         4) 950 Paczewski, Abby 9          
 13  Avon Grove  'A'                                        52.48 
     1) 886 Crist, Isabella 10          2) 822 Deaven, Annie 12           
     3) 266 Paglia, Sydney 9            4) 889 Nelson, Kassandra 11       
 14  West Chester East  'A'                                 53.39 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                         53.71 
     1) 890 Boyd, Falan 11              2) 126 Fargas, Josephine 9        
     3) 127 Hill, Aajayiah 11           4) 893 Nugent, Keonjah 12         
 16  Archmere Academy  'A'                                  54.26 
     1) 123 Hogue, Bridget 11           2) 883 Boreland, Yanique 10       
     3) 884 Cranny, Onar 11             4) 656 Kates, Abigail 9           
 17  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                            54.93 
     1) 446 Bergey, Elle 9              2) 277 Bernd, Lindsey 11          
     3) 915 Derstine, Celena 12         4) 215 Landis, Kate 9             
 18  Downingtown West  'A'                                  55.21 
     1) 928 Murphy, Maggie 10           2) 929 Williams, Monico 9         
     3) 771 Udell, Lucy 11              4) 931 Devlin, Kathleen 10        
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS (25)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  LaSalle College High School  'A'                       42.65 
  2  The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                     42.92 
  3  Muhlenberg  'A'                                        43.24 
  4  Central Dauphin East (Cd East)  'A'                    43.36 
     1) 134 Baker, Bryce 9              2) 273 McFarland, James 12        
     3) 660 Niang, David 9              4) 747 Niang, Emmanuel 10         
  5  William Penn  'A'                                      43.40 
     1) 976 Centeno, Edgar 12           2) 209 Smallwood, Tyrese 10       
     3) 206 Dorsey, Khalid 11           4) 208 Mann JR, Erik 12           
  6  Downingtown East  'A'                                  43.50 
  7  Pennsbury  'A'                                         43.50 
  8  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                   43.50 
     1) 899 Alleyne, Ian 12             2) 432 Alleyne, Nate 12           
     3) 393 Hughes, Keegan 12           4) 902 Zink, Rick 11              
  9  Downingtown West  'A'                                  43.57 
     1) 243 Cospito, David 11           2) 283 Gainer, Terrence 9         
     3) 151 Bills, A.J. 12              4) 152 Gainer, Marcus 9           
 10  J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                     43.84 
 11  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                            44.10 
     1) 520 Moyer, Jeremy 10            2) 278 Nice, Austin 10            
     3) 240 Schimek, Ethan 12           4) 825 Zoegar, Praise 11          
 12  West Chester Henderson  'A'                            44.21 
 13  Conestoga  'A'                                         44.25 
 14  Bay Shore  'A'                                         44.50 
     1) 128 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua 11     2) 745 Burrell, Derrick 12        
     3) 129 Creekmore, Lashawn 12       4) 269 James, Anthony 11          
 15  Germantown Friends School  'A'                         44.50 
     1) 459 Schwemler, Eli 12           2) 287 Reitano, Manny 12          
     3) 286 Myran, Isaac 11             4) 937 Mowafi, Abdullah 12        
 16  Salesianum School  'A'                                 44.51 
     1) 962 D'Amico, Nicholas 11        2) 184 Concha, Dan 12             
     3) 185 Lynch, Jassiem 11           4) 309 Tampanella, Dakota 12      
 17  Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                      44.57 
 18  Methacton  'A'                                         44.93 
     1) 951 Carr, Lucas 11              2) 711 Keenan, John 11            
     3) 296 McKeon, Joseph 12           4) 954 Gribosh, Zach 11           
 19  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                  45.18 
 20  St. Mark's High School  'A'                            45.45 
     1) 966 Bryant, Jelani 10           2) 967 Sanders, Blaec 9           
     3) 968 Palmer, Max 12              4) 969 Glover, Zion 9             
 21  Hershey  'A'                                           45.62 
     1) 157 DiPasquale, Josh 12         2) 288 Hamilton, Isaac 12         
     3) 830 Myrick, Tyler 10            4) 158 Shea, Jack 11              
 22  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                                 46.16 
     1) 956 Cosner, William 12          2) 167 Eidel, Gideon 12           
     3) 300 Francis, Sean 12            4) 959 Frankhouser, Collin 12     
 23  Lake Lehman  'A'                                       46.30 
     1) 161 Gorski, Noah 12             2) 943 Kaminski, Casey 9          
     3) 944 Kojadinovich, Zach 12       4) 403 McRoy, Floyd 10            
 24  West Chester East  'A'                                 46.91 
 25  Archmere Academy  'A'                                  47.57 
     1) 124 Wursthorn, Kenan 11         2) 879 Carney, Jack 12            
     3) 880 McIntyre, Kyle 12           4) 881 Kilicoglu, Bora 9          
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    422 Spencer, Rorie                10 Abington              57.58 
  2    193 Graybill, Leah                10 Warwick               58.20 
  3    420 Henry, Jasmine                10 Abington              58.24 
  4    268 Singer, Nia                   11 Bay Shore             58.75 
  5    231 Kline, Cassidy                 9 Warwick               59.20 
  6    490 Williamson, Emily             10 Warwick               59.50 
  7    462 Epler, Lauren                 11 Hershey               59.50 
  8    421 Mahoney, Serenity             10 Abington              59.78 
  9    433 Olsen, Lauren                 12 C.B. West             59.78 
 10    438 Castro, Gabriela              11 Conestoga             59.90 
 11    483 Delp, Rebecca                  9 Pottsgrove            59.93 
 12    195 Quinn, Meghan                  9 Warwick             1:00.00 
 13    302 Hackman, Madison              11 Pennsbury           1:00.02 
 14    440 Francis, abby                 10 Conestoga           1:00.24 
 15    439 Diehl, Lauren                 11 Conestoga           1:00.24 
 16    434 Flynn, Montgomeri             12 C.D. East           1:00.54 
 17    468 Mayer, Jamie                  11 Lower Moreland      1:00.60 
 18    267 LaForce, Hannah               12 Bay Shore           1:00.66 
 19    464 Kubiski, Hailey               12 Lake Lehman         1:00.89 
 20    455 MacFarlane, Izzy               9 Friends' Central    1:00.98 
 21    271 Boland, Mary                  10 Bshs                1:00.98 
 22    423 Swift, Alainna                10 Abington            1:01.00 
 23    295 Keenan, Juliana                9 Methacton           1:01.00 
 24    456 O'Hara, Kelsey                11 Germantown Acad     1:01.07 
 25    449 Kuhn, Emma                    12 D-East              1:01.74 
 26    460 Yonce, Veronica                9 Great Valley        1:01.80 
 27    214 Nevels, Victoria              11 D.M.A               1:02.00 
 28    314 O'Donnell, Isabel              9 Villa Maria         1:02.06 
 29    487 Patel, Nandini                10 Spring Ford         1:02.16 
 30    489 Haley, Mackenzie              12 Villa Maria         1:02.31 
 31    493 Cornuet, Ellie                10 Henderson           1:02.39 
 32    494 Coffey, Audrey                11 Rustin              1:02.50 
 33    477 Steinhoff, Victoria           11 Padua Academ        1:02.60 
 34    479 Westgate, Sarah               10 Perkiomen Valley    1:02.60 
 35    461 Bratton, Olivia                9 Hershey             1:02.99 
 36    289 Allen, Tamea                  11 J.P. McCaskey       1:03.00 
 37    458 Yum, Jillian                   9 G.F.S               1:03.00 
 38    486 Darlington, Jenna             11 Spring Ford         1:03.10 
 39    453 Wallace, Lindsay              10 D-West              1:03.13 
 40    431 Richards, Rebecca             10 Bshs                1:03.17 
 41    430 Logan, Nehnielle              11 Bshs                1:03.59 
 42    446 Bergey, Elle                   9 Dock Mennonite      1:04.62 
 43    470 Prince, Tina                  10 Methacton           1:05.00 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    432 Alleyne, Nate                 12 Bshs                  48.90 
  2    466 Nelson, Peter                 12 LaSalle Coll          49.45 
  3    441 Forge, Lex                    11 Conestoga             49.50 
  4    426 Sooknanan, Aaron              12 Abington              49.71 
  5    424 Mitchell, Cameron             11 Abington              49.80 
  6    142 Welde, Michael                11 C.R. North            49.80 
  7    450 Gill, Mitchell                12 D-East                50.00 
  8    444 Thomas, Jake                  10 Devon Prep            50.24 
  9    443 Youssaf, Alyan                10 Conestoga             50.32 
 10    313 Wagner, Brett                 11 Unionville            50.46 
 11    467 O'Neill, Ryan                 11 LaSalle Coll          50.80 
 12    437 Rich, Frank                   10 Concord High          50.80 
 13    186 Tulibacki, Adam               12 Salesianum            50.85 
 14    316 Jones, Kavond                 11 Henderson             50.93 
 15    428 Ridges, Justin                12 Bay Shore             50.96 
 16    198 Cooper, Jared                 11 W.C. East             50.99 
 17    318 Scholl, Gabe                  11 Henderson             51.05 
 18    495 Covert, Billy                 12 Rustin                51.34 
 19    452 McEvoy, Dylan                 12 D-East                51.37 
 20    478 Linares, Javier               11 Pennsbury             51.47 
 21    442 King, Richard                 12 Conestoga             51.50 
 22    491 Kokat, Nick                   12 W.C. East             51.52 
 23    447 Anderson, Ian                 11 Dock Mennonite        51.54 
 24    293 Boyle, Kevin                  11 Malvern Prep          51.54 
 25    488 Whaley, Dan                   10 The Haverford         51.64 
 26    475 Purdy, Andrew                 10 New Hope-Sol          51.65 
 27    425 Richards, Darius              11 Abington              51.70 
 28    445 Verna, Charlie                11 Devon Prep            51.73 
 29    311 Horrocks, Evan                12 Spring Ford           51.90 
 30    275 Solomon, David                12 C.R. North            51.94 
 31    285 Capone, Michael               11 Germantown Acad       51.94 
 32    306 Hylak, Blaise                 11 Salesianum            51.98 
 33    463 Henry, Jamel                  11 J.P. McCaskey         52.00 
 34    457 McCloskey, Kyle               12 Germantown Acad       52.04 
 35    451 Leadbeater, Tom               11 D-East                52.14 
 36    480 Dao, Ryan                     11 Perkiomen Valley      52.20 
 37    481 Goettler, Matteo              11 Perkiomen Valley      52.23 
 38    429 Spellman, Christopher         11 Bay Shore             52.39 
 39    473 Small, Tyler                  11 Muhlenberg            52.41 
 40    459 Schwemler, Eli                12 G.F.S                 52.50 
 41    471 Jones, Max                    11 Methacton             52.57 
 42    290 Garcia, Ramon                 11 J.P. McCaskey         52.60 
 43    469 McCreesh, Joe                 12 Lower Moreland        52.65 
 44    484 Sisko, Jay                    10 Pottsgrove            52.70 
 45    492 Tyler, Evan                   12 W.C. East             52.84 
 46    472 Meehan, Chris                 10 Methacton             52.89 
 47    297 Newman, Josh                  11 Methacton             52.91 
 48    276 Weston, Myles                 11 D.M.A                 53.00 
 49    436 Cunningham, Nykarri           12 C.D. East             53.02 
 50    485 Haywood, Mickal               11 Roman Cathol          53.03 
 51    465 Wnuk, Nick                    12 Lake Lehman           53.10 
 52    448 Brockington, Marques          11 Dock Mennonite        53.24 
 53    435 Armor, Elijah                 11 C.D. East             53.50 
 54    476 Metricarti, Micah              9 Owen J. Roberts       53.50 
 55    454 Nelson, Tim                   11 D-West                53.53 
 56    304 Johnson, Caleb                10 Phil-Mont C.A         53.61 
 57    427 O'Rourke, Dylan               11 Bay Shore             53.88 
 58    288 Hamilton, Isaac               12 Hershey               54.80 
 59    482 Shaw, Micah                   11 Phil-Mont C.A         55.13 
 60    474 Kruse, Christian               9 New Hope-Sol          55.37 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS (22)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    301 Cintron, Taliah               12 Padua Academ          44.10 
  2    400 Forman, Ava                   11 Friends' Central      45.83 
  3    397 Sprague, Kiara                12 Conestoga             46.11 
  4    405 Domenick, Amy                 11 Methacton             46.49 
  5    226 Lucey, Cameron                11 Padua Academ          46.70 
  6    211 Sexton, Hannah                12 C.B. West             47.16 
  7    416 Hastings, Lyndsay             12 Unionville            47.27 
  8    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite        48.59 
  9    227 Schlachta, Jocelyn            11 Perkiomen Valley      48.90 
 10    402 Bismark-Petit, Brianna        12 Great Valley          49.01 
 11    406 Dungan, Lea                   12 Methacton             49.02 
 12    220 Hermance, Jamie               12 Germantown Acad       49.10 
 13    417 Schenk, Sophie                12 Unionville            49.12 
 14    411 Schlachta, Jordan             10 Perkiomen Valley      49.16 
 15    219 Stanfield, Chloe               9 D-West                50.25 
 16    210 Felician, Cheyenne            10 Bay Shore             50.30 
 17    222 Castor, Nicole                 9 Lower Moreland        50.36 
 18    392 Fowler, Malia                  8 Bay Shore             50.40 
 19    272 Burke, Fiona                  10 Bshs                  50.60 
 20    412 Bierly, Sophie                11 Phoenixville          50.70 
 21    413 Cunningham, Johnnie           12 Phoenixville          50.75 
 22    230 Raubenheimer, Sarah           10 Villa Maria           55.04 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS (38)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    414 Lindner, Sam                  11 The Haverford         39.27 
  2    419 Cooper, Myles                 12 Henderson             40.24 
  3    393 Hughes, Keegan                12 Bshs                  40.33 
  4    247 Beavers, Zack                 12 LaSalle Coll          40.38 
  5    250 Wiggins, Cobe                 12 Lower Moreland        40.50 
  6    390 Smith, Tim                    12 Abington              40.67 
  7    395 Bracey, Seth                  10 Concord High          40.80 
  8    258 Scalia, Michael               12 St. Mark's            41.00 
  9    396 Klocke, Matthew               12 Concord High          41.00 
 10    251 Jonassaint, Jonathon          12 Muhlenberg            41.15 
 11    145 Smith, Nick                   11 Dock Mennonite        41.41 
 12    239 Perry, Antoine                12 C.D. East             41.50 
 13    254 Magee, Joshua                 11 Perkiomen Valley      41.60 
 14    249 Hardy, Luke                   10 LaSalle Coll          41.92 
 15    234 Ambrose, Evan                 12 Avon Grove            41.99 
 16    394 Coles, Jemar                  12 C.D. East             42.20 
 17    291 Manning, Dejon                 9 J.P. McCaskey         42.50 
 18    245 Willen, Jackson               12 Hershey               42.57 
 19    418 Pampati, Amit                 11 Unionville            42.60 
 20    261 Webb, Charlie                 10 W.C. East             42.62 
 21    262 Armstrong, Gabe               12 Henderson             42.65 
 22    403 McRoy, Floyd                  10 Lake Lehman           42.70 
 23    409 Yablonski, Alex               11 Methacton             42.77 
 24    260 Gates, Brendan                11 Warwick               42.85 
 25    246 Kovaly, Daymond                9 Lake Lehman           42.85 
 26    259 Steele, Bryce                 12 Tunkhannock           43.00 
 27    415 Reed, Caleb                    9 The Haverford         43.00 
 28    410 Burke, David                  11 Pennsbury             43.00 
 29    399 Robinson, Ethan                9 D-West                43.01 
 30    398 DeLone, Zach                  10 D-East                43.05 
 31    404 Franks, Ryan                  12 Malvern Prep          43.24 
 32    408 Olivieri, Nick                 9 Methacton             43.26 
 33    407 Huber, Chris                  11 Methacton             43.35 
 34    255 Klous, Charles                11 Salesianum            43.36 
 35    242 Ayambem, Tawo                 10 D-West                43.37 
 36    401 Hill-Cristol, Ray             12 G.F.S                 43.50 
 37    256 Klous, Patrick                11 Salesianum            43.63 
 38    391 Shea, Michael                 11 Annapolis             45.77 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run HS (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    529 Wilkinson, Gabrielle          11 Friends' Central    2:10.44 
  2    496 Jawork, Kelly                 12 Abington            2:14.66 
  3     95 Hays, Keelin                  10 Tatnall             2:16.04 
  4    583 Pankow, Savannah              12 Tatnall             2:16.50 
  5    537 Jones, Hannah                 12 Hershey             2:17.41 
  6      6 Coffin, Maria                 12 Annapolis           2:17.78 
  7    556 Brunton, Allison              12 Owen J. Roberts     2:17.78 
  8    568 Rotay, Jocelyn                10 Perkiomen Valley    2:18.00 
  9    509 Barrow, Vanessa               11 C.B. West           2:18.38 
 10    510 Logue, Aly                    12 C.B. West           2:18.58 
 11    455 MacFarlane, Izzy               9 Friends' Central    2:19.00 
 12    497 Marino, Sopha                 10 Abington            2:19.26 
 13    582 Foley, Caroline               12 Tatnall             2:19.57 
 14     73 Kirk, Lizzy                   11 Pennsbury           2:19.69 
 15    535 Willig, Amy                   10 Great Valley        2:19.83 
 16    498 Travers, Kara                 12 Abington            2:20.00 
 17    517 Harris, Nicole                11 D.M.A               2:20.00 
 18    578 Smith, Emily                  10 Spring Ford         2:20.09 
 19    559 Bader, Elizabeth              10 Padua Academ        2:20.90 
 20    483 Delp, Rebecca                  9 Pottsgrove          2:21.00 
 21     70 Connor, Chloe                 11 Pennsbury           2:22.00 
 22     94 Hardin, Olivia                10 Tatnall             2:22.59 
 23    503 Grassia, Lexi                  9 Bay Shore           2:22.99 
 24    514 Twomey, Anna                  10 Conestoga           2:23.00 
 25    594 Kelly, Hanna                  11 W.C. East           2:23.48 
 26    538 Paynter, Maliyah              10 Hershey             2:23.61 
 27    577 Galster, Sydney               11 Spring Ford         2:23.68 
 28    562 Wheeler, Bridget              10 Pennsbury           2:23.82 
 29    561 Estey, Rachel                 11 Pennsbury           2:24.00 
 30    504 Cody, Shannon                 11 Bshs                2:24.13 
 31     56 Harmon, Lizzie                12 Lower Moreland      2:25.13 
 32     57 Kovacs, Kerry                 12 Lower Moreland      2:25.51 
 33    525 Mucha, Grace                   9 D-West              2:25.60 
 34    530 Hennessy, Anna                11 Germantown Acad     2:25.99 
 35    567 Daniels, Rachel               11 Perkiomen Valley    2:26.00 
 36    513 Boccella, Mary Kate           12 Conestoga           2:26.60 
 37    597 Conwell, Kate                  9 Henderson           2:26.77 
 38    506 Kelly, Ally                   11 Bshs                2:26.79 
 39    277 Bernd, Lindsey                11 Dock Mennonite      2:27.01 
 40    560 Hally, Katherine              10 Padua Academ        2:27.30 
 41    543 Garnick, Jace                 11 Lake Lehman         2:27.40 
 42     40 Russell, Lydia                 9 Friends' Central    2:27.48 
 43    557 Kopec, Hannah                  9 Owen J. Roberts     2:28.00 
 44    571 Wright, Victoria              11 Phoenixville        2:28.10 
 45    541 Fitzgibbons, Melissa          11 Kennett             2:28.21 
 46    446 Bergey, Elle                   9 Dock Mennonite      2:28.44 
 47    502 Cameron, Kate                  8 Bay Shore           2:28.47 
 48    544 Vasey, Olivia                 11 Lake Lehman         2:28.60 
 49    592 Nunag, Anna                    9 Villa Maria         2:28.63 
 50    587 Krautzel, Marcella             9 Unionville          2:28.97 
 51    588 Mullins, Kirsten              11 Unionville          2:29.15 
 52    532 Ruger, Helen                  11 G.F.S               2:29.50 
 53    593 Wagner, Jaylyn                10 Warwick             2:29.60 
 54    534 Beck, Kayla                   12 Great Valley        2:29.79 
 55    516 Harris, Caitlin               11 D.M.A               2:30.00 
 56    505 Kane, Julia                   12 Bshs                2:30.00 
 57    470 Prince, Tina                  10 Methacton           2:31.00 
 58    524 Flannery, Lauren               9 D-West              2:31.45 
 59    591 Fratantoni, Anna              10 Villa Maria         2:31.70 
 60     72 Hall, Riley                    9 Pennsbury           2:33.00 
 61     71 Gaffin, Joey                   9 Pennsbury           2:33.00 
 62    521 Sandercock, Kyra              10 D-East              2:35.59 
 63    546 Connelly, Taylor               9 Lansdale Cath.      2:37.00 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run HS (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    533 Plass, Jonathan               12 G.F.S               1:54.00 
  2    566 Sauer, Aidan                  11 Pennsbury           1:54.00 
  3    584 Hernandez, Napoleon            9 Tatnall             1:54.12 
  4    576 Steinhoff, George             12 Salesianum          1:55.78 
  5     80 Scratchard, Jed               11 Pennsbury           1:56.00 
  6    574 Orr, Ryan                     12 Ridge HS            1:57.05 
  7     98 Hardin, Max                   11 Tatnall             1:57.31 
  8    549 Price, Brendan                12 LaSalle Coll        1:57.37 
  9    551 Neckowicz, Theodore           12 Lower Merion        1:57.50 
 10    499 Coleman, Josh                 11 Abington            1:57.76 
 11    565 Mink, Dan                     12 Pennsbury           1:58.00 
 12    519 Kitto, Matt                   11 D.M.A               1:58.00 
 13    601 Hontz, Brandon                12 Rustin              1:58.04 
 14    550 Ullmann, Luke                 12 LaSalle Coll        1:58.21 
 15    586 Mathis, Larry                 10 Tatnall             1:58.32 
 16    585 Keen, Brad                    12 Tatnall             1:58.39 
 17    573 Asay, Brett                   11 Ridge HS            1:58.50 
 18    508 Yoquinto, Logan               11 Bshs                1:58.59 
 19    580 Sharma, Milan                 11 Spring Ford         1:58.80 
 20    536 Zatlin, Brett                 11 Great Valley        1:58.91 
 21    478 Linares, Javier               11 Pennsbury           1:59.00 
 22    552 Rae, Diarmid                  10 Lower Merion        1:59.10 
 23     78 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury           1:59.31 
 24    527 Semanyk, Chase                11 D-West              1:59.39 
 25    575 Peach, Lucien                 11 Salesianum          1:59.50 
 26    600 Richard, Josh                 12 Henderson           1:59.77 
 27    553 Clark, Michael                11 Methacton           1:59.79 
 28    531 Gonzalez, Alejandro           12 Germantown Acad     1:59.97 
 29    548 Ghantous, Paul                10 LaSalle Coll        2:00.99 
 30    539 Rabon, Jonathon               12 Hershey             2:01.04 
 31    528 Sewall, Zac                   12 D-West              2:01.14 
 32    501 Jarratt, Hunter               12 Avon Grove          2:01.18 
 33    526 Codd, Ben                     12 D-West              2:01.28 
 34    547 Boyle, Dan                    11 LaSalle Coll        2:01.45 
 35    114 Smucker, Spencer              11 Henderson           2:01.48 
 36    390 Smith, Tim                    12 Abington            2:01.63 
 37    554 DeFilippis, Nicholas          12 Methacton           2:01.79 
 38    598 Berkman, Ben                  12 Henderson           2:01.86 
 39    569 Styer, Adam                   11 Perkiomen Valley    2:02.00 
 40    599 Gamble, Will                  12 Henderson           2:02.06 
 41     47 Sullivan, Andrew              11 Hershey             2:02.30 
 42     58 Cohen, Shane                  10 Lower Moreland      2:02.37 
 43    595 Brennan, Daniel               12 W.C. East           2:02.47 
 44    581 Vadnais, Robert               11 St. Mark's          2:02.50 
 45    589 Hunt, Kieran                  12 Unionville          2:02.55 
 46     88 Brown, Sean                   12 Roman Cathol        2:02.75 
 47    518 Immediato, Seth               10 D.M.A               2:03.00 
 48    579 Clark, John Thom (Jt)         11 Spring Ford         2:03.25 
 49    512 Thomas, Angelo                12 C.D. East           2:03.40 
 50    542 Brown, Cody                   12 Kennett             2:03.54 
 51    596 Daley, Tyler                  10 W.C. East           2:03.58 
 52    545 Newman, Riley                 11 Lake Lehman         2:03.60 
 53    570 Thomas, Jordan                10 Perkiomen Valley    2:03.65 
 54    590 Mangan, Jack                  11 Unionville          2:03.98 
 55    564 Keen, Andrew                  11 Pennsbury           2:04.00 
 56    572 Armstrong, Jack               11 Phoenixville        2:04.00 
 57    563 Hude, Steffen                 12 Pennsbury           2:04.00 
 58    484 Sisko, Jay                    10 Pottsgrove          2:04.00 
 59     79 Mink, Thomas                  11 Pennsbury           2:04.00 
 60     86 Hin, Aaron                    11 Phoenixville        2:04.00 
 61    515 Boyd, Jake                    10 C.R. North          2:04.10 
 62    511 Konado, Jason                 10 C.D. East           2:04.20 
 63    520 Moyer, Jeremy                 10 Dock Mennonite      2:04.34 
 64    558 Brunton, David                10 Owen J. Roberts     2:04.50 
 65    522 Jackson, Dylan                12 D-East              2:04.55 
 66    507 Cunningham, Cameron           11 Bshs                2:04.70 
 67    555 Mardirossian, Andrew          12 New Hope-Sol        2:05.00 
 68    523 Robinson, Nick                10 D-East              2:05.22 
 69     97 Garrett, Nicholas             10 Tatnall             2:05.23 
 70    540 Aviles, Elias                 10 J.P. McCaskey       2:05.25 
 71    500 Cubbage, Amir                  9 Abington            2:09.28 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    343 Devlin, Aislinn               12 D-West             10:28.38 
  2    369 Olivere, Lydia                11 Padua Academ       10:30.00 
  3    350 Goldstein, Abbe               12 Germantown Acad    10:31.24 
  4    325 Kanaley, Bridget              12 Bay Shore          10:46.91 
  5    332 Shultz, Dominique             11 Conestoga          10:47.00 
  6    366 Snyder, Rebecca               11 Oley Valley        11:00.42 
  7    380 Brislin, Jillian              12 Unionville         11:00.87 
  8    370 Glodek, Annie                 12 Perkiomen Valley   11:10.00 
  9    355 Tirado, Lianna                11 J.P. McCaskey      11:11.00 
 10     36 Planck, Emma                  12 D-West             11:13.37 
 11    356 Connelly, Kayla               12 Lansdale Cath.     11:14.13 
 12    375 Marchini, Isabella            12 Spring Ford        11:16.46 
 13      7 Nangle, Jessica               12 Archbishop Wood    11:20.10 
 14    384 Clarke, Allyson                9 W.C. East          11:20.52 
 15    353 Kaulbach, Griffin             12 G.F.S              11:21.30 
 16    328 Kolbe, Megan                  12 C.B. West          11:24.40 
 17    326 Singh, Roshni                  9 Bay Shore          11:25.10 
 18    324 Carpenter, Sydney              9 Bay Shore          11:26.10 
 19    342 Codd, Sarah                   12 D-West             11:29.33 
 20    371 Scheinbecker, Teaghan         11 Perkiomen Valley   11:30.00 
 21     75 Webb, Mary                    12 Pennsbury          11:30.00 
 22    389 Klang, Laura                  12 Rustin             11:33.11 
 23    320 Jacobs, Molly                 12 Avon Grove         11:34.92 
 24    354 Mark, Faith                   10 Hershey            11:39.86 
 25    321 Smyth, Lindsay                12 Avon Grove         11:40.66 
 26    387 Kitchen, Courtney             10 Henderson          11:42.02 
 27    351 Murgia, Gianna                 9 Germantown Acad    11:47.24 
 28    376 Vledder, Julia                11 Spring Ford        11:47.80 
 29    386 Alexander, Courtney           10 Henderson          11:50.00 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    357 Addison, Evan                 11 LaSalle Coll        9:08.00 
  2    361 D'Aquila, Matthew             12 Lower Merion        9:21.87 
  3     78 Kersten, Eric                 12 Pennsbury           9:25.00 
  4    359 Paul, Stephen                 12 LaSalle Coll        9:28.00 
  5    362 Borger, Peter                 11 Malvern Prep        9:29.00 
  6    334 Shultz, Carlos                 9 Conestoga           9:29.83 
  7    329 Avila, Andrew                  9 C.S. of Wilming     9:30.00 
  8    330 Avila, Chris                  12 C.S. of Wilming     9:30.00 
  9    352 Ritz, Owen                    12 Germantown Acad     9:30.37 
 10     96 Balthis, Brendan              10 Tatnall             9:30.54 
 11    336 Campbell, Ryan                11 C.R. North          9:30.74 
 12    340 Zardecki, Jack                11 Dallas              9:35.00 
 13    348 Rollins, Tyler                11 D-West              9:35.35 
 14    378 McKenna, Jacob                11 Spring Ford         9:36.68 
 15    345 Barton, Ryan                  12 D-West              9:37.07 
 16    388 Downing, Jack                 12 Henderson           9:39.44 
 17    372 Schaaf, Christian             11 Phoenixville        9:40.00 
 18    347 O'Neill, Jake                 12 D-West              9:40.13 
 19    382 Walker, Cole                   9 Unionville          9:40.44 
 20    333 Robinson, Jake                11 Conestoga           9:40.49 
 21    346 Bullock, Shaun                12 D-West              9:43.09 
 22    377 Ainscoe, Shane                11 Spring Ford         9:47.60 
 23    358 O'Neill, Quinn                12 LaSalle Coll        9:48.00 
 24     38 Kaiser, Evan                  11 D-West              9:50.00 
 25    344 Alansky, Drew                 12 D-West              9:50.00 
 26    349 Sewall, Payton                10 D-West              9:50.00 
 27    331 Snyder, Ben                   11 C.S. of Wilming     9:50.00 
 28    379 Cintavey, Joseph              10 Tatnall             9:51.03 
 29    337 Haas, Tim                     12 C.R. North          9:51.96 
 30    338 Koza, Ethan                   11 C.R. North          9:52.67 
 31    335 Grucelski, Nathan             10 Con. Valley         9:54.69 
 32    339 Rome, Mitchell                10 Dallas              9:55.00 
 33    341 Sneller, Caleb                12 Dayspring C.A.      9:55.00 
 34    374 Barry, Austin                 11 Salesianum          9:55.00 
 35    360 Boyer, Ethan                  12 Lower Merion        9:55.00 
 36    322 Dusseau, Noah                 11 Avon Grove          9:55.00 
 37    364 Varghese, Matt                 9 Methacton           9:55.62 
 38    385 Lewin, Joshua                  9 W.C. East           9:56.19 
 39    367 Malmstrom, Kyle               11 Owen J. Roberts     9:57.00 
 40    381 Biederman, Matt               12 Unionville          9:57.50 
 41    368 Sherwood, Quinten             10 Owen J. Roberts     9:58.00 
 42    373 Wilchusky, Connor             10 Phoenixville        9:58.10 
 43    383 Martin, Noah                  10 Warwick             9:58.30 
 44    363 Chimes, Thomas                10 Methacton           9:58.89 
 45    327 O'Donovan, Dan                11 Bay Shore          10:06.60 
 46    365 Cammarata, Chris              11 New Hope-Sol       10:10.19 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS (15)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Abington  'A'                                        3:56.79 
  2  Tatnall  'A'                                         4:00.64 
     1) 582 Foley, Caroline 12          2) 94 Hardin, Olivia 10           
     3) 95 Hays, Keelin 10              4) 583 Pankow, Savannah 12        
  3  Hershey  'A'                                         4:02.40 
     1) 462 Epler, Lauren 11            2) 156 Hamilton, Sarah 12         
     3) 537 Jones, Hannah 12            4) 538 Paynter, Maliyah 10        
  4  Conestoga  'A'                                       4:02.50 
  5  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                4:06.00 
  6  Spring Ford  'A'                                     4:09.71 
  7  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:11.50 
     1) 210 Felician, Cheyenne 10       2) 267 LaForce, Hannah 12         
     3) 268 Singer, Nia 11              4) 392 Fowler, Malia 8            
  8  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 4:12.12 
  9  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          4:15.64 
 10  Lake Lehman  'A'                                     4:18.00 
     1) 543 Garnick, Jace 11            2) 464 Kubiski, Hailey 12         
     3) 950 Paczewski, Abby 9           4) 544 Vasey, Olivia 11           
 11  Downingtown West  'A'                                4:18.84 
     1) 525 Mucha, Grace 9              2) 453 Wallace, Lindsay 10        
     3) 35 Flannery, Reagan 9           4) 524 Flannery, Lauren 9         
 12  West Chester East  'A'                               4:19.48 
 13  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                          4:24.71 
     1) 216 Woods, Abbie 11             2) 918 Althouse, Irina 12         
     3) 277 Bernd, Lindsey 11           4) 446 Bergey, Elle 9             
 14  Archmere Academy  'A'                                4:34.48 
     1) 123 Hogue, Bridget 11           2) 656 Kates, Abigail 9           
     3) 884 Cranny, Onar 11             4) 987 Nash, Hannah 11            
 15  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                       4:40.00 
     1) 516 Harris, Caitlin 11          2) 31 Shuler, Madison 12          
     3) 1007 Bennett, Samantha 9        4) 517 Harris, Nicole 11          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Abington  'A'                                        3:23.05 
  2  Bishop Shanahan  'A'                                 3:24.67 
  3  West Chester East  'A'                               3:24.80 
  4  The Haverford School for Boys  'A'                   3:25.47 
  5  Muhlenberg  'A'                                      3:26.74 
  6  Conestoga  'A'                                       3:27.19 
  7  Downingtown East  'A'                                3:27.24 
  8  Dock Mennonite Academy  'A'                          3:27.34 
     1) 145 Smith, Nick 11              2) 448 Brockington, Marques 11    
     3) 447 Anderson, Ian 11            4) 144 Kratz, Austin 11           
  9  Spring Ford  'A'                                     3:28.00 
 10  Concord High School  'A'                             3:28.00 
     1) 274 Beauford, Roland 9          2) 395 Bracey, Seth 10            
     3) 661 Hill, Jared 12              4) 437 Rich, Frank 10             
 11  West Chester Henderson  'A'                          3:28.94 
 12  West Chester Rustin  'A'                             3:29.00 
     1) 495 Covert, Billy 12            2) 1060 Hager, Marvin 11          
     3) 601 Hontz, Brandon 12           4) 1062 Thomas, Myles 12          
 13  Perkiomen Valley  'A'                                3:29.72 
 14  Methacton  'A'                                       3:30.42 
     1) 553 Clark, Michael 11           2) 554 DeFilippis, Nicholas 12    
     3) 471 Jones, Max 11               4) 472 Meehan, Chris 10           
 15  Tatnall  'A'                                         3:30.44 
     1) 98 Hardin, Max 11               2) 584 Hernandez, Napoleon 9      
     3) 585 Keen, Brad 12               4) 586 Mathis, Larry 10           
 16  Germantown Friends School  'A'                       3:31.00 
     1) 44 Stassen, Daniel 12           2) 459 Schwemler, Eli 12          
     3) 43 Riley, Colin 11              4) 533 Plass, Jonathan 12         
 17  Salesianum School  'A'                               3:32.78 
     1) 307 Montgomery, Connor 10       2) 1046 Wilhelm, Brendan 11       
     3) 1047 Phillips, Ben 11           4) 576 Steinhoff, George 12       
 18  Annapolis Senior High School  'A'                    3:33.20 
 19  J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                   3:33.80 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:34.36 
     1) 428 Ridges, Justin 12           2) 994 deCoteau, Joshua 11        
     3) 427 O'Rourke, Dylan 11          4) 429 Spellman, Christopher 11   
 21  St. Mark's High School  'A'                          3:35.31 
     1) 968 Palmer, Max 12              2) 1049 Poppiti, Kyle 9           
     3) 581 Vadnais, Robert 11          4) 971 Tynes, Matt 11             
 22  Delaware Military Academy  'A'                       3:40.00 
     1) 518 Immediato, Seth 10          2) 1002 McGuckin, Samuel 9        
     3) 32 Martinez, Zach 11            4) 519 Kitto, Matt 11             
 23  Downingtown West  'A'                                3:40.15 
     1) 527 Semanyk, Chase 11           2) 528 Sewall, Zac 12             
     3) 38 Kaiser, Evan 11              4) 526 Codd, Ben 12               
 24  New Hope-Solebury  'A'                               3:40.44 
     1) 1041 House, Joshua 12           2) 555 Mardirossian, Andrew 12    
     3) 62 Peshek, Matt 12              4) 475 Purdy, Andrew 10           
 25  Hershey  'A'                                         3:45.02 
     1) 288 Hamilton, Isaac 12          2) 539 Rabon, Jonathon 12         
     3) 47 Sullivan, Andrew 11          4) 705 Suminski, Mark 10          
 26  Lake Lehman  'A'                                     3:46.32 
     1) 403 McRoy, Floyd 10             2) 545 Newman, Riley 11           
     3) 946 O'Brien, Conor 9            4) 465 Wnuk, Nick 12              
 27  Archmere Academy  'A'                                3:58.71 
     1) 880 McIntyre, Kyle 12           2) 881 Kilicoglu, Bora 9          
     3) 985 Jasani, Kevin 11            4) 986 Lachman, Quinn 12          
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump HS (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    688 Lewis, Caroline               12 W.C. East           5-04.00 
  2    659 Roberts, Justyn               12 C.D. East           5-04.00 
  3    689 McGlynn, Allison              12 Henderson           5-03.00 
  4    658 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bshs                5-02.00 
  5    656 Kates, Abigail                 9 Archmere            5-02.00 
  6    667 Merriwether, Sarah            10 Great Valley        5-02.00 
  7    567 Daniels, Rachel               11 Perkiomen Valley    5-01.00 
  8    657 Christie, Rebecca              9 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
  9    680 Jennion, Carly                11 Owen J. Roberts     5-00.00 
 10    434 Flynn, Montgomeri             12 C.D. East           5-00.00 
 11    670 Tenneh, Pauline               11 J.P. McCaskey       5-00.00 
 12    671 Augustine, Emily              10 Kennett             5-00.00 
 13    669 Blake, Allura                  9 J.P. McCaskey       4-10.00 
 14    673 Barker, Macenzi               10 Lake Lehman         4-10.00 
 15    679 Braaksma, Elizabeth           11 Owen J. Roberts     4-10.00 
 16    682 O'Brien, Maddie               11 Phoenixville        4-10.00 
 17    664 Weed, Natalie                  9 D-East              4-08.00 
 18    663 Hernandez, Idaliz             10 D-East              4-08.00 
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump HS (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    675 Squadrito, Jonathon           11 LaSalle Coll        6-05.00 
  2    674 Sislo, Alex                   12 LaSalle Coll        6-04.00 
  3    685 Mase, Malafa                  12 Salesianum          6-02.00 
  4    686 Steltz, Mason                 12 Salesianum          6-02.00 
  5    233 Gross, Charles                12 Annapolis           6-02.00 
  6    666 Quarry, Thomas                10 Father Judge        6-02.00 
  7    661 Hill, Jared                   12 Concord High        6-02.00 
  8    681 Peterlin, Cole                10 Perkiomen Valley    6-02.00 
  9    677 Shirker, Aaron                12 Malvern Prep        6-00.00 
 10    672 Feliciano, Xavier             12 Kennett             6-00.00 
 11    683 Ziegler, Michael              11 Pottsgrove          6-00.00 
 12    690 DeLancey, Sean                12 Rustin              6-00.00 
 13    660 Niang, David                   9 C.D. East           6-00.00 
 14    684 Henshy, Brett                 11 Salesianum          6-00.00 
 15    668 Zalkind, Kyle                 12 Great Valley        6-00.00 
 16    655 LaFosse, Josiah               11 Abington            5-11.00 
 17    665 Luneburg, Jackson              9 D-West              5-10.00 
 18    399 Robinson, Ethan                9 D-West              5-10.00 
 19    687 Hess, Christian               10 Warwick             5-10.00 
 20    662 Cantando, Nick                10 Conestoga           5-10.00 
 21    676 Dugan, Jimmy                  12 Malvern Prep        5-10.00 
 22    291 Manning, Dejon                 9 J.P. McCaskey       5-10.00 
 23    678 Chuma, Max                    12 New Hope-Sol        5-08.00 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault HS (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    783 Harris, Camryn                12 Padua Academ       12-00.00 
  2    782 Deutsch, Darby                12 Padua Academ       11-03.00 
  3    784 Israel, Melissa               10 Spring Ford        11-03.00 
  4    774 Shapiro, Abby                 11 Hershey            10-09.00 
  5    770 Ronald, Samantha              11 C.B. West          10-06.00 
  6    785 Turosinski, Madison           11 Spring Ford        10-06.00 
  7    790 Rickel, Meredith              11 Henderson          10-02.00 
  8    788 Clark, Mary Cate              11 Unionville          9-06.00 
  9    787 Clark, Holly                  11 Unionville          9-06.00 
 10    781 Wunderlich, Lea               11 Owen J. Roberts     9-06.00 
 11    776 Casini, Susanna               12 Kennett             9-06.00 
 12    773 Cray, Megan                   11 Hershey             9-06.00 
 13    765 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin              9-00.00 
 14    777 Tuley, Mary                    9 Kennett             9-00.00 
 15    771 Udell, Lucy                   11 D-West              9-00.00 
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault HS (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    672 Feliciano, Xavier             12 Kennett            15-00.00 
  2   1123 Saligman, Robby                  Friends' Central   14-10.00 
  3    792 Iovanisci, Richard            12 Rustin             14-07.25 
  4    791 Dever, Charles                11 Rustin             14-05.25 
  5    768 Mullen, Micheal               11 Bshs               13-03.00 
  6    778 Genereux, Pierce              10 Kennett            13-00.00 
  7    786 Smiley, Chad                  12 Spring Ford        13-00.00 
  8    789 Christner, Caleb              11 Warwick            13-00.00 
  9    772 Lasure, Luke                  11 Great Valley       12-07.00 
 10    775 Burnham, Dalton               11 Hershey            12-06.00 
 11    779 Crawford, Luke                12 LaSalle Coll       12-06.00 
 12    767 Norris, Jordan                11 Bay Shore          12-06.00 
 13    793 Spak, Steven                  12 Rustin             12-00.00 
 14    255 Klous, Charles                11 Salesianum         12-00.00 
 15    766 Dorsch, Eric                  12 Bay Shore          12-00.00 
 16    256 Klous, Patrick                11 Salesianum         12-00.00 
 17    769 Puz, Andrew                   11 Bshs               12-00.00 
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump HS (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    228 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley   18-10.25 
  2    217 Berecz, Evelyn                12 D-East             18-04.00 
  3    688 Lewis, Caroline               12 W.C. East          17-11.75 
  4    173 Bondi, Rebekah                12 Perkiomen Valley   17-06.75 
  5    147 Nuttall, Emma                 11 D-East             17-00.00 
  6    229 Ross, Sarah                   12 Tunkhannock        16-10.75 
  7    764 Demi, Karis                    9 Henderson          16-07.50 
  8    155 Cooper, Mia                    9 Hershey            16-04.50 
  9    177 Perotto, Gabrielle            10 Phoenixville       16-04.00 
 10    180 Randleman, Diana              12 Pottsgrove         16-04.00 
 11    689 McGlynn, Allison              12 Henderson          16-03.50 
 12    742 Jackson, Catherine            11 Abington           16-03.00 
 13    763 Zartman, Mathilda             11 Warwick            16-02.00 
 14    758 Ferrizzi, Corrin              11 Owen J. Roberts    16-01.50 
 15    669 Blake, Allura                  9 J.P. McCaskey      16-01.00 
 16    765 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin             16-01.00 
 17    744 Obasa, Victoria               11 Bay Shore          16-01.00 
 18    759 Branan, Heather               11 Phoenixville       16-01.00 
 19    762 McCarthy, Lynsey               9 Unionville         16-01.00 
 20    753 Nguyen, Zoe                   10 Kennett            16-00.00 
 21    131 Plevyak, Paige                12 Bshs               16-00.00 
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump HS (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    674 Sislo, Alex                   12 LaSalle Coll       23-00.50 
  2    144 Kratz, Austin                 11 Dock Mennonite     22-09.25 
  3    683 Ziegler, Michael              11 Pottsgrove         22-07.00 
  4    746 Rivera, Jose                  12 Bay Shore          21-10.00 
  5    745 Burrell, Derrick              12 Bay Shore          21-08.25 
  6    457 McCloskey, Kyle               12 Germantown Acad    21-07.25 
  7    750 Lamb, Kevin                   10 Germantown Acad    21-04.00 
  8    239 Perry, Antoine                12 C.D. East          21-03.00 
  9    761 County, Johnavin              12 Phoenixville       21-03.00 
 10    749 Sowinski, Tj                  12 D-East             21-01.00 
 11    747 Niang, Emmanuel               10 C.D. East          20-11.75 
 12    752 Wright, Frank                 12 J.P. McCaskey      20-10.00 
 13    754 Boyle, Ryan                   12 Kennett            20-08.00 
 14    751 Morris, Gavin                 11 J.P. McCaskey      20-08.00 
 15    756 Callahan, Liam                11 Malvern Prep       20-07.00 
 16    757 Heany, Rich                   12 Malvern Prep       20-07.00 
 17    278 Nice, Austin                  10 Dock Mennonite     20-07.00 
 18    690 DeLancey, Sean                12 Rustin             20-06.50 
 19    175 Domine, Isaiah                10 Perkiomen Valley   20-06.00 
 20    755 Pinghini, Owen                11 LaSalle Coll       20-06.00 
 21    304 Johnson, Caleb                10 Phil-Mont C.A      20-05.75 
 22    207 Edgar, Centeno                12 William Penn       20-04.00 
 23    184 Concha, Dan                   12 Salesianum         19-11.50 
 24    743 Joyce, Jaedan                 10 Abington           19-11.00 
 25    760 County, Dorian                12 Phoenixville       19-10.25 
 26    748 Ortner, Ethan                  9 D-East             19-01.25 
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump HS (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    228 Warren, Christina             10 Perkiomen Valley   40-04.00 
  2    217 Berecz, Evelyn                12 D-East             39-05.50 
  3    834 Schaaf, Rachel                11 The Hill School    37-00.00 
  4    742 Jackson, Catherine            11 Abington           36-03.00 
  5    173 Bondi, Rebekah                12 Perkiomen Valley   35-11.50 
  6    827 Jennings, Niyah               12 D-East             35-11.00 
  7    765 Snelling, Emma                11 Rustin             35-03.25 
  8    688 Lewis, Caroline               12 W.C. East          35-03.00 
  9    658 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bshs               35-01.25 
 10    829 Alston, Morgan                10 D-West             34-04.50 
 11    831 Reid-White, Precious          12 J.P. McCaskey      34-04.00 
 12    178 Pettigrew, Desirae             9 Phoenixville       34-02.00 
 13    744 Obasa, Victoria               11 Bay Shore          34-01.50 
 14    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite     34-01.00 
 15    821 Crumbley, Jewel               11 Annapolis          34-00.00 
 16    753 Nguyen, Zoe                   10 Kennett            33-11.25 
 17    155 Cooper, Mia                    9 Hershey            33-07.00 
 18    781 Wunderlich, Lea               11 Owen J. Roberts    33-07.00 
 19    670 Tenneh, Pauline               11 J.P. McCaskey      33-03.00 
 20    759 Branan, Heather               11 Phoenixville       33-01.50 
 21    835 Delmotte, Juliette             9 Warwick            32-11.00 
 22    822 Deaven, Annie                 12 Avon Grove         32-10.50 
 23    836 Glasco, Anya                  12 Henderson          32-08.50 
 24    762 McCarthy, Lynsey               9 Unionville         32-08.00 
 25    656 Kates, Abigail                 9 Archmere           32-08.00 
 26    826 Campbell, Nicole              11 D-East             32-06.25 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump HS (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    761 County, Johnavin              12 Phoenixville       43-01.50 
  2    683 Ziegler, Michael              11 Pottsgrove         42-03.00 
  3    830 Myrick, Tyler                 10 Hershey            41-10.00 
  4    745 Burrell, Derrick              12 Bay Shore          41-09.00 
  5    760 County, Dorian                12 Phoenixville       41-04.75 
  6    746 Rivera, Jose                  12 Bay Shore          41-02.00 
  7    681 Peterlin, Cole                10 Perkiomen Valley   41-00.50 
  8    825 Zoegar, Praise                11 Dock Mennonite     40-10.00 
  9    832 Luz, Clovis                   10 Lake Lehman        40-09.00 
 10    233 Gross, Charles                12 Annapolis          40-09.00 
 11    837 Gawrylowicz, Will             11 Henderson          40-07.00 
 12    823 Jeannot, Marcrene             10 Bay Shore          40-07.00 
 13    833 Depman, Frank                 12 LaSalle Coll       40-06.00 
 14    675 Squadrito, Jonathon           11 LaSalle Coll       40-06.00 
 15    824 Powell, Terence               12 Bay Shore          40-03.00 
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw HS (26)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    620 Johns, Emily                  12 Lake Lehman          144-00 
  2    605 Kleespies, Chloee             12 Avon Grove           137-03 
  3    618 Striver, Aliyah               12 J.P. McCaskey        126-00 
  4    610 Demetrius, Sabrina            12 Dock Mennonite       124-07 
  5    645 Monteith, Morgan              12 Villa Maria          121-05 
  6    602 McLeod, Sianni                12 Abington             109-09 
  7    642 Smith, Brigitte               11 Spring Ford          107-09 
  8    608 Green, Aunbrielle             11 C.D. East            105-04 
  9    634 Philpot, Dorian               10 Perkiomen Valley     105-00 
 10    630 Williams, Charnell            12 Pennsbury            101-08 
 11    651 Wethey, Kaitlyn               11 Rustin               101-03 
 12    646 Friel, Ana                    10 W.C. East             98-02 
 13    633 McDonnell, Kylie              10 Perkiomen Valley      97-00 
 14    647 Soto, Trinity                 10 W.C. East             95-04 
 15    626 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts       94-02 
 16    650 Muliawan, Ashley              10 Rustin                93-01 
 17    615 Toscano, Meaghan               9 Germantown Acad       92-07 
 18    609 Maass, Mackenzie               9 C.D. East             92-05 
 19    606 Thorngate, Cynthia            12 Avon Grove            91-09 
 20    617 Santiago, Ileana              12 J.P. McCaskey         91-06 
 21    612 Williams, Annie               12 D-East                91-01 
 22    623 Magazzeni, Julianna           12 Lower Moreland        90-09 
 23    607 Brown, Mafhalda               12 Bay Shore             90-08 
 24    628 Battle, Prionna               12 Pennsbury             90-00 
 25    629 Lassiter, Zaria               12 Pennsbury             90-00 
 26    641 Beideman, Mikayla              9 Spring Ford           86-01 
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw HS (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    619 Sheehan, Alec                 12 Kennett              177-04 
  2    652 Asamoa, Edem                  12 Rustin               164-11 
  3    653 Cummings, Connor              12 Rustin               152-08 
  4    625 Maloney, Patrick              11 Methacton            151-06 
  5    622 Walker, Noah                  12 LaSalle Coll         151-05 
  6    648 Silva, Thomas                 12 W.C. East            148-07 
  7    631 Anturase, Joshua              11 Pennsbury            143-04 
  8    627 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts      142-08 
  9    654 Durnell, Mylek                12 Rustin               141-03 
 10    639 Doran, Justin                 12 Salesianum           136-11 
 11    614 Krasley, Cameron              12 D-East               135-03 
 12    804 Snyder, Cole                  12 Friends' Central     135-01 
 13    621 Grady, Brian                  10 LaSalle Coll         135-00 
 14    611 Martin, Alex                  11 Dock Mennonite       134-03 
 15    637 Adams, Justin                 10 Pottsgrove           130-04 
 16    635 Degenshein, Jake              12 Perkiomen Valley     128-00 
 17    636 Wagner, Jason                 10 Perkiomen Valley     128-00 
 18    624 Shub, Fred                    11 Lower Moreland       127-04 
 19    613 Kiely, Will                   12 D-East               126-08 
 20    616 Abinusawa, Olatide            10 Germantown Acad   126-04.50 
 21    632 Murphy, Sam                   12 Pennsbury            126-01 
 22    604 Robinson, Jamil               11 Abington             125-00 
 23    649 Demi, Noah                    12 Henderson            122-03 
 24    638 Cohill, John                  11 Salesianum           120-00 
 25    643 Schoeck, Corey                12 Spring Ford          115-11 
 26    640 Fincher, Noah                 10 Salesianum           108-01 
 27    644 Jones, Isaiah                 12 Tatnall               95-09 
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw HS (33)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    723 Kappensetin, Riley            11 Phoenixville         120-00 
  2    724 Myers, Anna                   11 Pottsgrove           114-02 
  3    722 Duda, Ashlyn                  11 Phoenixville         111-06 
  4    732 Schiek, Kara                  10 Villa Maria          111-00 
  5    693 Shultz, Renee                 11 Bshs                 110-05 
  6    736 Peltier, Katie                12 W.C. East            108-03 
  7    703 Mascari, Madison              10 Hershey              108-00 
  8    741 Mattera, Alessia              11 Rustin               106-08 
  9    718 Pachella, Celeste             12 Perkiomen Valley     105-02 
 10    716 Parrish, Sophie               10 Pennsbury            105-00 
 11    658 Ebersole, Anna                10 Bshs                 104-11 
 12    606 Thorngate, Cynthia            12 Avon Grove           104-00 
 13    725 Newman, Jailyn                10 Pottsgrove           103-10 
 14    719 Rosales, Evangelic             9 Perkiomen Valley     102-01 
 15    715 Cataldo-Smith, Christine      10 Pennsbury            101-01 
 16    694 Ambush, Tori                  10 C.D. East            101-00 
 17    726 Abrams, Carly                 10 Spring Ford          100-03 
 18    737 Zibinski, Alexis              12 W.C. East             98-07 
 19    735 Leggett, Alexa                11 W.C. East             97-02 
 20    733 Vance, Abby                   11 Warwick               96-10 
 21    727 Oliverson, Casey              12 Spring Ford           96-07 
 22    696 Baldwin, Colleen              12 Conestoga             96-01 
 23    277 Bernd, Lindsey                11 Dock Mennonite        93-08 
 24    730 Ludt, Caroline                 9 Villa Maria           93-00 
 25    721 Tipton, Lauren                12 Phil-Mont C.A         92-06 
 26    691 Rineer, Haley                 11 Avon Grove            92-01 
 27    216 Woods, Abbie                  11 Dock Mennonite        92-00 
 28    626 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts       92-00 
 29    728 Scanlan, Kyra Jones           10 Spring Ford           91-03 
 30    731 Oriveto, Alivia                9 Villa Maria           91-00 
 31    215 Landis, Kate                   9 Dock Mennonite        90-06 
 32    709 No, Rebecca                   11 Lower Moreland        90-04 
 33    692 Christie, Caitlin              9 Bay Shore             90-01 
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw HS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    622 Walker, Noah                  12 LaSalle Coll         201-06 
  2    734 Garner, Eric                  12 Warwick              201-05 
  3    698 Krombolz, Aidan               12 Conestoga            179-07 
  4    711 Keenan, John                  11 Methacton            171-10 
  5    705 Suminski, Mark                10 Hershey              166-08 
  6    717 Mitrovich, Jason              12 Pennsbury         164-06.50 
  7    720 Wirth, Alex                   12 Perkiomen Valley     163-00 
  8    695 Moore, Mahki                  12 C.D. East            162-03 
  9    649 Demi, Noah                    12 Henderson            160-04 
 10    702 Egan, Ian                     12 Father Judge         160-04 
 11    710 Ford, Dan                     12 Malvern Prep         160-02 
 12    708 Fasano, Tommy                 12 LaSalle Coll         160-00 
 13    707 Beavers, Derek                10 LaSalle Coll         160-00 
 14    635 Degenshein, Jake              12 Perkiomen Valley     157-00 
 15    729 Pajovich, Jake                11 Spring Ford          156-05 
 16    739 Pizii, William                12 W.C. East            155-11 
 17    713 Reber, Chase                  12 Methacton            152-06 
 18    712 Merskey, Leland               10 Methacton            146-04 
 19    740 White, David                  12 W.C. East            145-04 
 20    697 Fitzgerald, Porter            11 Conestoga            145-04 
 21    611 Martin, Alex                  11 Dock Mennonite       144-05 
 22    704 Donahue, Aidan                12 Hershey              144-02 
 23    627 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts      143-05 
 24    706 Laguerre, Elvis               11 J.P. McCaskey        143-04 
 25    699 O'Brien, Tynan                11 Dayspring C.A.       142-04 
 26    738 Matje, Michael                12 W.C. East            141-06 
 27    700 Aird, Tim                     11 D-East               141-00 
 28    631 Anturase, Joshua              11 Pennsbury            137-05 
 29    701 Boudrie, Reed                 11 D-East               137-03 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put HS (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    605 Kleespies, Chloee             12 Avon Grove         43-00.25 
  2    602 McLeod, Sianni                12 Abington           41-06.50 
  3    620 Johns, Emily                  12 Lake Lehman        39-06.00 
  4    615 Toscano, Meaghan               9 Germantown Acad    39-05.00 
  5    603 Morgan, Rushell A.            11 Abington           39-01.50 
  6    610 Demetrius, Sabrina            12 Dock Mennonite     36-06.50 
  7    798 Paige, Kalara                 12 C.D. East          36-02.00 
  8    607 Brown, Mafhalda               12 Bay Shore          36-02.00 
  9    820 Washington, Zhayria           10 Rustin             35-09.00 
 10    634 Philpot, Dorian               10 Perkiomen Valley   35-00.00 
 11    725 Newman, Jailyn                10 Pottsgrove         33-09.00 
 12    630 Williams, Charnell            12 Pennsbury          33-07.50 
 13    741 Mattera, Alessia              11 Rustin             33-06.00 
 14    812 Stankina, Caitlyn              9 Perkiomen Valley   33-06.00 
 15    805 Pacheco, Johanna              12 J.P. McCaskey      33-01.00 
 16    694 Ambush, Tori                  10 C.D. East          32-09.00 
 17    642 Smith, Brigitte               11 Spring Ford        32-09.00 
 18    797 Shultz, Cara                   9 Bshs               32-06.50 
 19    814 Hamilton, Jasmine             10 Phoenixville       32-03.50 
 20    801 Zawacki, Alyssa               12 Conestoga          32-01.00 
 21    628 Battle, Prionna               12 Pennsbury          31-11.50 
 22    606 Thorngate, Cynthia            12 Avon Grove         31-09.25 
 23    617 Santiago, Ileana              12 J.P. McCaskey      31-03.00 
 24    692 Christie, Caitlin              9 Bay Shore          31-03.00 
 25    626 Burley, Winona                 9 Owen J. Roberts    31-02.00 
 26    629 Lassiter, Zaria               12 Pennsbury          31-00.00 
 27    819 Abron, A'Sja                  10 Villa Maria        30-09.00 
 28    612 Williams, Annie               12 D-East             29-04.50 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put HS (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    653 Cummings, Connor              12 Rustin             51-09.00 
  2    652 Asamoa, Edem                  12 Rustin             51-07.00 
  3    622 Walker, Noah                  12 LaSalle Coll       51-04.00 
  4    611 Martin, Alex                  11 Dock Mennonite     50-02.00 
  5    631 Anturase, Joshua              11 Pennsbury          49-07.50 
  6    695 Moore, Mahki                  12 C.D. East          49-01.00 
  7    619 Sheehan, Alec                 12 Kennett            48-07.00 
  8    637 Adams, Justin                 10 Pottsgrove         48-02.00 
  9    604 Robinson, Jamil               11 Abington           48-01.00 
 10    621 Grady, Brian                  10 LaSalle Coll       48-00.00 
 11    808 Tatlonghari, William          10 LaSalle Coll       48-00.00 
 12    616 Abinusawa, Olatide            10 Germantown Acad    47-01.00 
 13    644 Jones, Isaiah                 12 Tatnall            46-11.00 
 14    810 Singh, Koran                  12 Methacton          46-00.00 
 15    794 Horn, Alexander                9 Abington           45-10.00 
 16    818 Lemmon, Petey                 10 The Haverford      45-08.50 
 17    809 Glavin, Jake                  12 Malvern Prep       45-05.75 
 18    624 Shub, Fred                    11 Lower Moreland     45-05.00 
 19    806 Medina, Geraldo               11 J.P. McCaskey      45-05.00 
 20    613 Kiely, Will                   12 D-East             45-05.00 
 21    804 Snyder, Cole                  12 Friends' Central   45-02.25 
 22    648 Silva, Thomas                 12 W.C. East          45-00.00 
 23    627 Hayward, Aidan                10 Owen J. Roberts    44-10.50 
 24    803 Ochsner, John                 11 D-East             44-09.50 
 25    614 Krasley, Cameron              12 D-East             44-08.25 
 26    807 Erickson, Neil                12 Kennett            44-03.00 
 27    817 Barnes, Troy                  10 The Haverford      44-00.00 
 28    815 Garcia, Matt                  12 Phoenixville       43-06.00 
 29    813 Leinhauser, Sam               11 Perkiomen Valley   43-06.00 
 30    638 Cohill, John                  11 Salesianum         43-00.25 
 31    636 Wagner, Jason                 10 Perkiomen Valley   43-00.00 
 32    796 St. Juste, Marvin             12 Bay Shore          42-11.00 
 33    816 Lepore, Matthew               11 Spring Ford        42-09.00 
 34    800 Rivers, Eddie                 11 C.D. East          42-06.00 
 35    639 Doran, Justin                 12 Salesianum         42-05.00 
 36    802 Lyon, Tyler                   12 D-East             42-02.00 
 37    799 Jackson, Chauncey             10 C.D. East          42-01.00 
 38    795 Mimms, Nasai                  11 Bay Shore          41-02.00 
 39    811 Adams, Matt                   11 Pennsbury          40-06.00 
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run MS (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    838 Line, Delaney                  8 C.D. East           2:25.96 
  2    845 Kinkead, Colleen               7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  3    846 Manion, Molly                  8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  4    844 Kelly, Rylee                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  5    848 Pash, Hannah                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  6    847 Mulhern, Jenna                 7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  7    840 Franco, Lauren                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  8    841 Griffen, Sophia                8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  9    839 Bender, Jordan                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 10    843 Kelly, Megan                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 11    842 Kelly, Amanda                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run MS (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1    877 Latina, Andre                  8 Tatnall             2:28.32 
  2    862 Harris, Dean                   8 Peirce M.S.         2:36.05 
  3    866 Makke, Issah                   8 Peirce M.S.         2:41.35 
  4    869 Mullen, Luke                   8 Peirce M.S.         2:47.96 
  5    867 McCormack, Cole                7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  6    868 McCormack, Sean                7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  7    864 Hughes, Alex                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  8    865 inumella, vivek                7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
  9    874 Reuther, Shane                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 10    873 Rabin, Patrick                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 11    876 Wolfe, Nathan                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 12    875 Washington, Nick               8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 13    871 Mullertz, Max                  8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 14    870 Mullen, Ty                     8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 15    872 olson, Robbie                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 16    853 Chilet, Alex                   8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 17    852 Burton, Quinn                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 18    855 Defonzo, Ben                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 19    854 Colson, Robbie                 7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 20    850 Boeckle, Brennan               8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 21    849 Biggs, Charlie                 8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 22    851 Brophy, Gavin                  7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 23    860 Gazor, Gorgeen                 7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 24    859 Fultz, Keller                  8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 25    863 Hogan, Calum                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 26    861 Harris, Cole                   7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 27    857 Drap, Sam                      7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 28    856 Dinh, James                    7 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 29    858 English, Robert                8 Peirce M.S.              NT 
 
Event 39  Women 800 Meter Run ELITE (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1     14 Brown, Ceaira                    Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  2     13 Barowski, Cecilia                Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  3     15 Thomas, Latavia                  Unattached               NT 
  4     17 van Pelt, Steph                  Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  5     16 Lyevbele, Kenyetta               Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  6     12 Hicks, Myrah                     District Track C         NT 
 
Event 40  Men 800 Meter Run ELITE (11)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed     Finals
===============================================================================
  1      7 Ibodini, Edose                   District Track C         NT 
  2      8 White, Sadeeki                   Garden State TC          NT 
  3      6 Leight, Alex                     Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  4     10 Romaniw, Anthony                 Speed River TC           NT 
  5     11 Hoey, Josh                       Unattached               NT 
  6      9 McCasey, Joe                     Hoka One One Njn         NT 
  7      2 Dinkins, Russell                 NYAC                     NT 
  8      3 Callahan, Peter                  Unattached               NT 
  9      1 Ellison, Sam                     BAA                      NT 
 10      5 Holdsworth, Derek                District Track C         NT 
 11      4 Gagnon, Brian                    Hoka One One Njn         NT 


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: