2015 Philadelphia Catholic League Outdoor Championship - 5/5/2015 to 5/9/2015 
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat           12.57      12.55Q  1 
  2 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner            12.44      12.59Q  3 
  3 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore           12.54      12.63Q  2 
  4 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore           13.05      12.82q  3 
  5 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C           13.27      13.00q  1 
  5 Hanisco, Colleen             Archbishop W           13.24      13.00q  2 
  7 McCormick, Kasey             Archbishop W           13.64      13.10q  1 
  8 Hudson, Tashai               Little Flowe           12.74      13.13q  1 
  9 Cooper, Shanika              West Catholi           12.90      13.27   2 
 10 Ransom, Bria                 Neumann Gore           13.04      13.38   3 
 11 Barnett, Lisaund             Cardinal O'H           13.24      13.44   1 
 12 Wagner, Mary Rose            Lansdale Cat           13.44      13.54   3 
 13 Wickes, Maria                Archbishop R           13.54      13.58   2 
 14 Washington, Dazjah           Cardinal O'H           13.34      13.60   3 
 15 Brownlee, Siani              West Catholi           13.34      13.78   2 
 16 Ali, Yasmeen                 John W. Hall           14.27      13.88   3 
 17 McDowell, Cayla              Msgr Bonner                       14.20   3 
 18 Secoda, Staci                Conwell-Egan           14.89      14.86   1 
 19 Aiello-Pang, Isabella        Conwell-Egan           15.08      16.02   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat           12.55      12.63   10   
  2 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore           12.63      12.86    8   
  3 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner            12.59      12.87    6   
  4 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore           12.82      12.89    4   
  5 McCormick, Kasey             Archbishop W           13.10      13.04    2   
  6 Hudson, Tashai               Little Flowe           13.13      13.11    1   
  7 Hanisco, Colleen             Archbishop W           13.00      13.22  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat           25.49      25.48q  3 
  2 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore           26.78      25.73q  3 
  3 Ruffin, Ariana               Neumann Gore           25.68      25.94q  1 
  4 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner            25.64      26.15q  2 
  5 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore           26.45      26.26q  1 
  6 Hanisco, Colleen             Archbishop W           26.95      26.43q  1 
  7 Onyemachi, Uloma             Cardinal O'H           26.94      26.66q  3 
  8 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner            27.14      26.94q  3 
  9 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner            26.94      26.98   2 
 10 McCormick, Kasey             Archbishop W           28.04      27.11   1 
 11 Jones, Cecilia               St. Hubert's           27.10      27.13   2 
 12 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C                      27.31   2 
 13 Barnett, Lisaund             Cardinal O'H           26.97      27.45   1 
 14 Cooper, Shanika              West Catholi           26.74      27.50   2 
 15 Cikowski, Shannon            Lansdale Cat           28.96      27.92   3 
 16 Hudson, Tashai               Little Flowe           27.44      28.00   3 
 17 Wickes, Maria                Archbishop R           28.24      28.07   1 
 18 Brownlee, Siani              West Catholi           27.84      28.26   2 
 19 MacWilliams, Shannon         Archbishop R           28.84      28.69   3 
 20 Ali, Yasmeen                 John W. Hall           30.31      29.03   2 
 21 Coles, Davida                Little Flowe           30.44      29.53   1 
 22 Rossetti, Juliet             Archbishop C           28.75      29.83   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat           25.48      25.25   10   
  2 Ruffin, Ariana               Neumann Gore           25.94      25.55    8   
  3 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore           25.73      25.66    6   
  4 Hanisco, Colleen             Archbishop W           26.43      25.89    4   
  5 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore           26.26      26.45    2   
  6 Onyemachi, Uloma             Cardinal O'H           26.66      26.76    1   
  7 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner            26.94      28.09  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Neumann Gore           57.72      56.71   2  10   
  2 Ruffin, Ariana               Neumann Gore           58.94      57.42   2   8   
  3 Jones, Cecilia               St. Hubert's           59.58      59.27   2   6   
  4 Colman, Amirah               Neumann Gore           58.59      59.44   2   4   
  5 Woods, Taylor                Archbishop R         1:00.30    1:01.24   2   2   
  6 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner          1:00.14    1:01.40   2   1   
  7 Noti, Caroline               Lansdale Cat         1:03.74    1:01.80   2 
  8 Staropoli, Lena              Lansdale Cat         1:04.12    1:03.04   2 
  9 Brownlee, Siani              West Catholi         1:05.20    1:06.09   1 
 10 Keech, Caroline              Cardinal O'H         1:05.51    1:07.97   1 
 11 Cannon, Lyndsey              Conwell-Egan         1:09.44    1:08.55   1 
 12 Oyer, Megan                  Archbishop W         1:06.33    1:09.39   1 
 13 Westhoff, Michele            Archbishop W         1:10.13    1:10.96   1 
 14 Studley, Sydney              St. Hubert's         1:16.35    1:11.28   1 
 15 McGillian, Morgan            Msgr Bonner          1:10.32    1:11.77   1 
 16 Cadet, Ashley                Bishop McDev         1:14.40    1:14.20   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H         2:14.12    2:13.89   3  10   
  2 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H         2:27.07    2:23.05   3   8   
  3 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H         2:25.94    2:24.81   3   6   
  4 Lyons, Maura                 Cardinal O'H         2:25.63    2:28.56   3   4   
  5 Cunningham, Siobhan          Bishop McDev         2:33.87    2:29.50   2   2   
  6 Hoey, Jessica                Cardinal O'H         2:29.02    2:32.80   3   1   
  7 Nangle, Jessica              Archbishop W         2:32.84    2:35.59   3 
  8 Nangle, Victoria             Archbishop W         2:36.54    2:36.58   2 
  9 Golato, Celsey               Msgr Bonner          2:37.94    2:37.02   2 
 10 Rottloff, Erin               Conwell-Egan         2:40.91    2:37.34   2 
 11 Gerdelmann, Marybeth         Archbishop W         2:37.51    2:37.80   2 
 12 Wojton, Madeline             Conwell-Egan         2:39.44    2:38.01   2 
 13 Bradley, Kelly               St. Hubert's         2:32.84    2:40.57   3 
 14 Harper-simpson, Kailyn       Neumann Gore         2:46.40    2:42.42   1 
 15 Beaver, Mikayla              Lansdale Cat         2:38.64    2:42.75   2 
 16 Renois, Ludy                 Little Flowe         2:53.44    2:42.95   1 
 17 Walsh, Sophie                Little Flowe         2:46.74    2:44.18   1 
 18 Dunphy, Kerry                Archbishop R         2:53.24    2:44.68   1 
 19 Corbett, Shannon             Archbishop C         2:45.91    2:46.37   1 
 20 Lance, Cate                  Msgr Bonner          2:43.60    2:48.09   2 
 21 Freeman, Alex                Archbishop R         2:48.24    2:48.57   1 
 22 Colon, Ariel                 Bishop McDev         2:49.90    2:50.21   1 
 -- Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H         2:29.64         DQ   3 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H         5:09.59    5:16.28   2  10   
  2 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H         5:10.12    5:20.05   2   8   
  3 Connelly, Kayla              Lansdale Cat         5:27.03    5:21.51   2   6   
  4 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H         5:23.44    5:24.29   2   4   
  5 Hayes, Sara                  Cardinal O'H         5:28.99    5:28.45   2   2   
  6 Lyons, Maura                 Cardinal O'H         5:31.34    5:28.94   2   1   
  7 Nangle, Jessica              Archbishop W         5:38.66    5:34.79   2 
  8 Hart, Rachael                Lansdale Cat         5:50.00    5:44.33   2 
  9 Nangle, Victoria             Archbishop W         5:46.49    5:46.15   2 
 10 Gibbons, Tess                Archbishop C         5:59.24    5:56.82   1 
 11 Wojton, Madeline             Conwell-Egan         5:53.05    5:59.63   2 
 12 Rottloff, Erin               Conwell-Egan         6:12.63    6:05.33   1 
 13 McDermott, Grace             Msgr Bonner          6:05.00    6:20.83   1 
 14 DiMarcantonio, Cara          Archbishop R         6:33.24    6:26.39   1 
 15 Corbett, Shannon             Archbishop C         6:07.98    6:27.56   1 
 16 Corcoran, Jessica            Archbishop R         6:43.13    6:45.70   1 
 17 Colon, Ariel                 Bishop McDev         6:27.37    6:46.12   1 
 18 Ochabillo, Madeline          Bishop McDev         6:47.58    6:52.96   1 
 19 Gillard, Dana                Little Flowe         6:55.14    7:35.59   1 
 20 Connell, Amanda              Little Flowe         7:39.34    7:55.47   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H        11:37.42   11:39.17   10   
  2 Hayes, Sara                  Cardinal O'H        11:24.19   11:56.78    8   
  3 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H        11:11.79   12:00.32    6   
  4 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H        11:19.12   12:01.04    4   
  5 Barkdoll, Taylor             Msgr Bonner         11:38.73   12:13.45    2   
  6 Cornely, Natalie             Archbishop W        12:14.07   12:39.50    1   
  7 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O'H        12:19.83   13:02.08  
  8 Headley, Devon               Archbishop W        12:58.24   13:02.90  
  9 Evans, Hannah                Cardinal O'H        12:45.94   13:06.36  
 10 Gliwa, Samantha              Msgr Bonner         12:46.64   13:16.53  
 11 Beck, Hannah                 Lansdale Cat        15:42.04   13:31.16  
 12 Boligitz, Kristen            Archbishop W        13:01.19   13:37.16  
 13 Gosse, Christi               St. Hubert's        14:46.26   14:45.85  
 14 Hill, Clare                  Lansdale Cat        15:06.48   15:24.33  
 15 Fox, Rachel                  Archbishop R        16:03.24   16:17.14  
 -- Hooven, Makenzie             Archbishop R        12:54.24        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R           16.14      16.21Q  2 
  2 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore           16.30      16.23Q  1 
  2 Colman, Amirah               Neumann Gore           18.60      16.23Q  1 
  4 Keyes, Britny                Archbishop R           17.24      16.67q  2 
  5 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner            16.66      17.63q  1 
  6 Keaveney, Ashley             Archbishop R           17.74      17.75q  1 
  7 Davis, Nicole                Archbishop R           17.94      17.91q  1 
  8 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H           18.50      18.21q  2 
  9 Micucci, Kayla               Archbishop R           18.34      19.35   2 
 10 Stanfield, Emma              Archbishop W           19.72      19.82   2 
 11 Gillen, Casey                Archbishop W           19.28      19.86   1 
 12 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H           16.80      21.15   2 
 13 Mastropietro, Kelly          St. Hubert's           20.61      21.40   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R           16.21      15.82   10   
  2 Colman, Amirah               Neumann Gore           16.23      15.93    8   
  3 Keyes, Britny                Archbishop R           16.67      16.06    6   
  4 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore           16.23      16.31    4   
  5 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner            17.63      17.07    2   
  6 Keaveney, Ashley             Archbishop R           17.75      17.65    1   
  7 Davis, Nicole                Archbishop R           17.91      17.68  
  8 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H           18.21      18.87  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Townsend, Sydni              Neumann Gore           46.83      44.61   2  10   
  2 Coleman, Amira               Neumann Gore           47.34      46.13   2   8   
  3 Woods, Taylor                Archbishop R           46.46      46.54   2   6   
  4 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner            47.74      47.36   2   4   
  5 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H           49.34      48.35   2   2   
  6 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R           50.24      48.88   2   1   
  7 West, Jennifer               Cardinal O'H           50.34      49.03   2 
  8 Keaveney, Ashley             Archbishop R           50.83      49.93   1 
  9 Davis, Nicole                Archbishop R           50.74      49.97   1 
 10 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H           50.65      50.63   2 
 11 Micucci, Kayla               Archbishop R           52.04      51.56   1 
 12 Boruta, Erin                 Archbishop W           53.22      51.98   1 
 13 Rainey, Imani                Cardinal O'H           52.74      53.41   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                48.84      48.31   2  10   
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                49.80      50.12   2   8   
  3 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                52.12      51.29   2   6   
     1) McCormick, Kasey                2) Nguyen, Erin                   
     3) Johnson, Olivia                 4) Hanisco, Colleen               
  4 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                51.73      52.16   2   4   
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  49.96      52.35   2   2   
  6 Little Flower  'A'                                  53.54      53.39   2   1   
  7 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             55.11      57.80   1 
  8 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                   56.41      57.93   1 
  9 John W. Hallahan  'A'                               56.02    1:00.92   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                              3:47.39    4:00.14   10   
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              4:07.43    4:05.01    8   
  3 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              4:08.33    4:14.59    6   
  4 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                            4:20.14    4:16.47    4   
  5 Archbishop Wood  'A'                              4:26.53    4:23.32    2   
     1) Oyer, Megan                     2) Johnson, Olivia                
     3) Gerdelmann, Marybeth            4) Hanisco, Colleen               
  6 St. Hubert's  'A'                                 4:31.51    4:34.35    1   
  7 West Catholic  'A'                                4:48.21    4:35.99  
     1) Brinkley, Dama                  2) Brownlee, Siani                
     3) Cooper, Shanika                 4) Okokuro, Abigail               
  8 Little Flower  'A'                                4:42.70    4:36.75  
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                4:17.09    4:44.94  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              9:45.52   10:12.80   10   
  2 Archbishop Wood  'A'                             10:45.21   10:17.04    8   
     1) Cornely, Natalie                2) Headley, Devon                 
     3) Gerdelmann, Marybeth            4) Young, Erin                    
  3 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                             10:45.85   10:22.79    6   
  4 St. Hubert's  'A'                                11:06.20   10:30.51    4   
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'               11:11.73   10:32.83    2   
  6 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                          11:05.40   10:52.79    1   
  7 Little Flower  'A'                               12:03.00   10:58.63  
  8 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                           11:06.13   11:16.17  
  9 John W. Hallahan  'A'                            13:16.90   12:05.84  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Hubert's  'A'                                 5:25.00    4:59.31q 
  2 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           4:49.86    5:10.22q 
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                4:43.83    5:10.70q 
  4 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              5:10.06    5:13.82q 
  5 Little Flower  'A'                                           5:27.12q 
  6 John W. Hallahan  'A'                             5:00.00    5:36.71q 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuels, Shelby              Conwell-Egan         5-02.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Knuckle, B.                  Bishop McDev         5-00.00   J4-10.00    8   
  3 Martin, Tyjea                Cardinal O'H         4-08.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 Rottloff, Erin               Conwell-Egan         4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  4 Keyes, Britny                Archbishop R         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  6 Secoda, Staci                Conwell-Egan         4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Ransom, Bria                 Neumann Gore         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  8 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Archbishop R         5-00.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Horiel, Catherine            Msgr Bonner          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Harper-simpson, Kailyn       Neumann Gore                         NH  
 -- McGrory, Kim                 Archbishop C         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Davis, Nicole                Archbishop R         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Cappello, Kira               Archbishop C         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Archbishop R         9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Kirn, Megan                  Archbishop R         7-06.00    7-06.00    7   
  2 Freeman, Alex                Archbishop R         7-06.00    7-06.00    7   
  4 Oropollo, Hannah             Msgr Bonner          7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
  5 Marchesano, Jenna            Archbishop R         7-00.00   J7-00.00    2   
 -- Berner, Lexi                 Archbishop R         8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H        17-02.50   16-10.00q 
  2 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat        15-11.50  J16-10.00q 
  3 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R        18-01.00   16-08.50q 
  4 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C        14-09.50   15-09.50q 
  5 Ransom, Bria                 Neumann Gore        14-11.00   15-04.50q 
  6 Nguyen, Erin                 Archbishop W        17-03.00   15-02.00q 
  7 Wagner, Mary Rose            Lansdale Cat        15-06.00   15-00.50q 
  8 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore                   14-11.00q 
  9 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner         15-10.00   14-05.00  
 10 Varallo, Alex                Lansdale Cat        15-00.00   14-03.75  
 11 Palmarini, Steph             Archbishop R        15-06.50   14-01.75  
 12 Rossetti, Juliet             Archbishop C        15-01.50   14-01.50  
 13 Messina, Caitlyn             Archbishop W        13-05.00   14-00.75  
 14 Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O'H        14-10.50   13-11.00  
 15 Smith, Kirsten               St. Hubert's        13-02.25   13-08.00  
 15 Oropollo, Hannah             Msgr Bonner         14-10.00   13-08.00  
 17 Ruffin, Madison              John W. Hall        11-07.00   11-08.75  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H        16-10.00   17-08.50   10   
  2 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat        16-10.00   17-05.00    8   
  3 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R        16-08.50   16-08.25    6   
  4 Ransom, Bria                 Neumann Gore        15-04.50   16-06.00    4   
  5 Nguyen, Erin                 Archbishop W        15-02.00   16-05.00    2   
  6 Wagner, Mary Rose            Lansdale Cat        15-00.50   15-05.50    1   
  7 Dixon, Selah                 Neumann Gore        14-11.00   15-03.75  
 -- Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C        15-09.50         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat        32-04.75   34-09.00q 
  2 Nguyen, Erin                 Archbishop W        33-03.50   34-03.50q 
  3 Keyes, Britny                Archbishop R        34-04.50   34-02.00q 
  4 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H        32-11.75   32-08.50q 
  5 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore        31-04.00   32-04.50q 
  6 Samuels, Shelby              Conwell-Egan        31-02.25   32-01.50q 
  7 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R        32-10.00   31-10.50q 
  8 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O'H        31-06.00   31-05.50q 
  9 Oropollo, Hannah             Msgr Bonner         30-10.00   30-05.50  
 10 Wagner, Mary Rose            Lansdale Cat        30-01.50   29-09.00  
 11 Hedricks, Rachel             Archbishop W        30-04.00   28-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat        34-09.00   34-09.00   10   
  2 Nguyen, Erin                 Archbishop W        34-03.50   34-03.50    8   
  3 Keyes, Britny                Archbishop R        34-02.00   34-02.00    6   
  4 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H        32-08.50   32-08.50    4   
  5 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore        32-04.50   32-04.50    2   
  6 Samuels, Shelby              Conwell-Egan        32-01.50   32-01.50    1   
  7 Jones, Alison                Archbishop R        31-10.50   31-10.50  
  8 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O'H        31-05.50   31-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leve, Amanda                 Archbishop R        37-03.00   31-09.00q 
  2 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C        31-06.00   30-00.50q 
  3 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H        35-01.50   29-10.75q 
  4 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore        30-02.50   29-05.50q 
  5 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner         29-10.25   28-09.75q 
  6 Onu, Ego                     Lansdale Cat        27-11.00   28-04.00q 
  7 Johnson, Taylor              John W. Hall        28-09.00   26-03.50q 
  8 Bakare, Emmanuella           Msgr Bonner         25-05.00   26-01.50q 
  9 Murray, S.                   Bishop McDev        26-07.50   25-00.50  
 10 Donohue, Caitlyn             Cardinal O'H        26-00.50   24-10.25  
 11 Jones, Shavana               Bishop McDev        24-11.00   24-09.00  
 11 Stumpo, Kathleen             Conwell-Egan        25-08.50   24-09.00  
 13 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C        24-09.00   24-02.50  
 14 Ruiz, Victoria               Conwell-Egan        25-07.00   23-11.75  
 15 Burger, Mary Katherine       Lansdale Cat        22-00.00   23-09.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Leve, Amanda                 Archbishop R        31-09.00   35-04.00   10   
  2 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H        29-10.75   33-01.00    8   
  3 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C        30-00.50   31-01.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore        29-05.50   30-05.00    4   
  5 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner         28-09.75   29-01.25    2   
  6 Onu, Ego                     Lansdale Cat        28-04.00   28-02.00    1   
  7 Bakare, Emmanuella           Msgr Bonner         26-01.50   24-03.00  
 -- Johnson, Taylor              John W. Hall        26-03.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Rachael                Lansdale Cat           74-06      81-03q 
  2 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner            78-01      80-10q 
  3 Burger, Mary Katherine       Lansdale Cat           65-10   73-03.50q 
  4 Murray, S.                   Bishop McDev           67-07      71-10q 
  5 Palmarini, Steph             Archbishop R           70-03      68-11q 
  6 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C           77-04      64-10q 
  7 Leve, Amanda                 Archbishop R           75-10      63-06q 
  8 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C           71-07     J63-06q 
  9 Donohue, Caitlyn             Cardinal O'H           51-06      56-08  
 10 Johnson, Taylor              John W. Hall           71-00      56-02  
 11 White, Anna                  Msgr Bonner            58-09      51-04  
 12 Jones, Shavana               Bishop McDev           51-10      50-07  
 13 Jargbah, Hardie              Cardinal O'H           51-06      34-08  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner            80-10      85-01   10   
  2 Leve, Amanda                 Archbishop R           63-06      76-01    8   
  3 Hart, Rachael                Lansdale Cat           81-03      75-00    6   
  4 Murray, S.                   Bishop McDev           71-10   70-08.50    4   
  5 Palmarini, Steph             Archbishop R           68-11      69-09    2   
  6 Burger, Mary Katherine       Lansdale Cat        73-03.50      69-00    1   
  7 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C           64-10   67-06.50  
  8 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C           63-06      64-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C          125-09     125-07   10   
  2 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C          103-02     104-10    8   
  3 Kirn, Megan                  Archbishop R        98-08.50      97-06    6   
  4 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore                      89-00    4   
  5 Faraglia, Angela             Cardinal O'H           86-02      85-11    2   
  6 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner            85-06      84-11    1   
  7 Bradley, Kelly               Conwell-Egan                      77-03  
  8 Leve, Amanda                 Archbishop R           70-07      77-01  
  9 Jones, Shavana               Bishop McDev           69-04      67-07  
 10 Mellon, Victoria             St. Hubert's           73-03      66-04  
 11 Murray, S.                   Bishop McDev           51-04      59-00  
 12 Elam, Kianna                 Msgr Bonner            79-01      57-02  
 13 Bean, Jackie                 Conwell-Egan                      42-03  
 -- Thomas, Dechar               John W. Hall           63-09         ND  
 -- Johnson, Taylor              John W. Hall           83-01         ND  
 -- Benninghoff, Elana           Lansdale Cat        51-00.50         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thaenrat, Yeedee             Father Judge           10.98      11.15Q  3 
  2 Kobylarz, Andrew             Lansdale Cat           11.44      11.17Q  1 
  3 Fratanduono, Anthony         Archbishop R           10.83      11.20Q  4 
  4 Dennis, Calvin               Roman Cathol           11.51      11.28Q  2 
  5 Headen, Charles              LaSalle Coll           11.34      11.21q  4 
  6 Cooper, Isaiah               Cardinal O'H           11.14      11.24q  1 
  7 Della Donna, Chris           LaSalle Coll           11.44      11.31q  3 
  8 Zaccheus, Olamide            Saint Joseph           11.24      11.34q  2 
  9 Eubanks, Winston             LaSalle Coll           11.46      11.38   1 
 10 Rivers, Justin               West Catholi           11.64      11.40   4 
 11 Cooke, Ethan                 Msgr Bonner            11.41      11.43   4 
 12 Reid, John                   Saint Joseph           11.14      11.46   2 
 13 Bullock, Samir               Archbishop R           11.20      11.47   1 
 14 Iherjirka, Obinna            Cardinal O'H           11.44      11.53   2 
 15 Greiner, Christopher         Msgr Bonner            11.81      11.75   2 
 16 Ringgold, Sean               West Catholi           11.74      11.80   3 
 17 Basil, Humza                 Roman Cathol           11.96      11.83   2 
 18 Brown, Aiden                 Neumann Gore                      11.85   3 
 19 Eburuoh, Alvin               Cardinal O'H           11.53      11.87   3 
 20 King, Rob                    Father Judge           11.88      11.88   1 
 21 Prior, Lawrence              Neumann Gore           12.32      12.02   3 
 22 Cartwright, Kasseem          Archbishop W           11.66      12.15   4 
 23 Sonsini, Nick                Archbishop W           11.85      12.24   1 
 24 Smith, Christian             Archbishop C           12.53      12.35   4 
 25 Harley, Blake                Bishop McDev           12.53      12.37   3 
 26 Stumpo, Michael              Conwell-Egan           13.04      13.60   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thaenrat, Yeedee             Father Judge           11.15      11.07   10   
  2 Cooper, Isaiah               Cardinal O'H           11.24      11.20    8   
  3 Fratanduono, Anthony         Archbishop R           11.20      11.30    6   
  4 Headen, Charles              LaSalle Coll           11.21      11.34    4   
  5 Dennis, Calvin               Roman Cathol           11.28      11.34    2   
  6 Kobylarz, Andrew             Lansdale Cat           11.17      11.40    1   
  7 Della Donna, Chris           LaSalle Coll           11.31      11.48  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kobylarz, Andrew             Lansdale Cat           23.59      22.55Q  1 
  2 Della Donna, Chris           LaSalle Coll           23.14      22.74Q  4 
  3 Cooper, Isaiah               Cardinal O'H           22.51      22.76Q  3 
  4 Thaenrat, Yeedee             Father Judge           22.63      22.84Q  2 
  5 Dennis, Calvin               Roman Cathol           22.90      22.56q  1 
  6 Jones, Tamir                 Cardinal O'H           22.74      22.69q  1 
  7 Eubanks, Winston             LaSalle Coll           23.64      22.89q  4 
  8 Headen, Charles              LaSalle Coll           22.44      22.91q  4 
  9 Cooke, Ethan                 Msgr Bonner            23.24      23.16   4 
 10 Sykes, Aaron                 Saint Joseph           22.94      23.18   2 
 11 Rivers, Justin               West Catholi           23.60      23.33   2 
 12 Ringgold, Sean               West Catholi           23.90      23.54   1 
 13 Brewer, Miles                Neumann Gore                      23.55   1 
 14 Iherjirka, Obinna            Cardinal O'H           23.64      23.70   3 
 15 Acrich, Alex                 Archbishop C           25.70      23.90   2 
 16 Coles, Jordan                Roman Cathol           23.88      23.98   1 
 17 Eburuoh, Alvin               Cardinal O'H           23.48      24.00   1 
 18 Johnson, Kyle                LaSalle Coll           23.64      24.05   4 
 19 Prior, Lawrence              Neumann Gore           25.35      24.10   4 
 20 Cartwright, Kasseem          Archbishop W           23.79      24.46   3 
 21 Sullivan, Jack               Msgr Bonner            24.91      24.68   3 
 22 Harley, Blake                Bishop McDev           25.31      25.36   4 
 23 Sonsini, Nick                Archbishop W           23.80      25.51   2 
 24 Gindraw, Zamir               Father Judge           25.70      25.84   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Isaiah               Cardinal O'H           22.76      22.46   10   
  2 Headen, Charles              LaSalle Coll           22.91      22.58    8   
  3 Dennis, Calvin               Roman Cathol           22.56      22.63    6   
  4 Jones, Tamir                 Cardinal O'H           22.69      22.77    4   
  5 Kobylarz, Andrew             Lansdale Cat           22.55      22.88    2   
  6 Della Donna, Chris           LaSalle Coll           22.74      22.89    1   
  7 Eubanks, Winston             LaSalle Coll           22.89      22.91  
 -- Thaenrat, Yeedee             Father Judge           22.84        DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan                Roman Cathol           50.05      49.81   3  10   
  2 Kidd-Jackson, Da'Vion        Saint Joseph           51.24      50.91   3   8   
  3 Jones, Tamir                 Cardinal O'H           52.05      50.95   3   6   
  4 Francis, Quentin             Neumann Gore           51.24      51.14   3   4   
  5 Williams, Senaca             Archbishop R           50.74      51.63   3   2   
  6 Mercanti, Mike               Msgr Bonner            51.99      51.66   3   1   
  7 Kobylarz, Andrew             Lansdale Cat           52.87      52.83   3 
  8 Fenstermacher, Marlin        Lansdale Cat           53.94      52.86   2 
  9 Fitpatrick, Sean             LaSalle Coll           54.44      53.12   2 
 10 Ringgold, Sean               West Catholi           54.94      53.76   2 
 11 O'Neill, Ryan                LaSalle Coll           54.84      54.23   2 
 12 Buttershield, J.             Bishop McDev           57.19      54.38   1 
 13 Duddy, Joe                   Bishop McDev           55.60      54.86   1 
 14 Brunache, Demond             West Catholi           54.74      55.03   2 
 15 Dahn, Joar                   Roman Cathol           55.38      55.04   2 
 16 Hibbs, Christoper            Saint Joseph           55.24      56.05   2 
 17 Rainbow-Douglas, Noah        Father Judge           57.02      56.33   1 
 18 Loughlin, Ryan               Archbishop W                      56.43   1 
 19 O'Donnell, Michael           Archbishop W           55.37      57.48   2 
 20 Ryan, Andrew                 Msgr Bonner            55.43      57.63   1 
 21 Kelly, Ryan                  Archbishop C           58.63      58.47   1 
 22 Issertell, Eddie             Cardinal O'H           59.74      59.18   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Kevin                 Cardinal O'H         1:54.07    1:56.22   3  10   
  2 Sutton, Stefan               LaSalle Coll         1:55.91    1:57.00   3   8   
  3 Sulllivan, Sean              Msgr Bonner          2:00.50    1:57.65   3   6   
  4 Mc Clellan, Stephen          Saint Joseph         1:59.24    1:57.81   3   4   
  5 Jones, Justin                Cardinal O'H         2:00.80    1:59.22   3   2   
  6 Woodring, Kevin              Archbishop W         2:00.24    1:59.78   3   1   
  7 Price, Brendan               LaSalle Coll         2:01.09    2:01.37   3 
  8 Gordon, Amir                 Neumann Gore         2:02.54    2:02.01   2 
  9 Whitfield, David             Msgr Bonner          2:03.30    2:03.66   2 
 10 Meissler, Joe                Father Judge         2:08.44    2:04.53   2 
 11 Nolen, Jack                  Cardinal O'H         2:03.09    2:04.83   2 
 12 Noti, Matthew                Lansdale Cat         2:06.78    2:05.70   2 
 13 Miller, Rich                 Father Judge         2:09.78    2:06.23   1 
 14 Kim, Kenny                   Conwell-Egan         2:11.04    2:07.08   1 
 15 Brown, Sean                  Roman Cathol         2:05.54    2:07.12   2 
 16 Polisi, Jimmy                Roman Cathol         2:13.48    2:13.30   1 
 17 Lee, Luke                    Archbishop R         2:12.95    2:14.16   1 
 18 Danielson, Andrew            Lansdale Cat         2:16.04    2:14.24   1 
 19 Grant, Patrick               LaSalle Coll         1:57.50    2:16.17   3 
 20 Francis, Quentin             Neumann Gore         2:03.83    2:21.50   2 
 21 Campbell, Jack               Saint Joseph         2:26.54    2:22.18   1 
 22 Matecki, Tyler               Archbishop R         2:17.72    2:24.53   1 
 -- Cromity, Steve               Msgr Bonner          2:02.93        DNF   2 
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Kevin                 Cardinal O'H         4:12.57    4:20.64   2  10   
  2 Daly, john                   Saint Joseph         4:25.62    4:22.93   2   8   
  3 Grant, Patrick               LaSalle Coll         4:24.67    4:25.76   2   6   
  4 James, Ryan                  Cardinal O'H         4:28.30    4:30.23   2   4   
  5 Morro, Rob                   Cardinal O'H         4:25.07    4:31.92   2   2   
  6 Brown, Sean                  Roman Cathol         4:35.94    4:33.34   2   1   
  7 Gordon, Amir                 Neumann Gore         4:33.84    4:34.13   2 
  8 Zwicharowski, Tyler          Archbishop C         4:33.14    4:38.02   2 
  9 Livolsi, Frank               LaSalle Coll         4:38.24    4:39.55   2 
 10 Ortiz, Kyle                  Archbishop W         4:46.12    4:45.76   2 
 11 Flinn, Andrew                Archbishop W         4:47.42    4:48.80   2 
 12 Luther, Cj                   Msgr Bonner          4:55.30    4:49.34   1 
 13 Harper, Anthony              Msgr Bonner          5:01.30    4:57.60   1 
 14 Fohner, Matthew              Archbishop C         4:53.54    5:00.31   1 
 15 Riley, Ryan                  Archbishop R         5:05.85    5:04.20   1 
 16 Boyd, Cary                   Roman Cathol         5:22.54    5:13.24   1 
 17 Long, Joe                    Archbishop R         5:21.46    5:16.89   1 
 18 Kim, Kenny                   Conwell-Egan         5:07.84    5:17.95   1 
 19 Quigley, Mike                Saint Joseph         5:16.74    5:22.72   1 
 20 Kraynak, Nick                Lansdale Cat                    5:23.70   1 
 21 Chekay, Richard              Conwell-Egan         5:41.64    6:06.39   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rastatter, Ryan              Msgr Bonner          9:53.83    9:52.29   10   
  2 Paul, Stephen                LaSalle Coll         9:43.86    9:55.20    8   
  3 James, Patrick               Cardinal O'H        10:11.12    9:57.47    6   
  4 Goebel, Eddie                LaSalle Coll         9:48.53   10:00.10    4   
  5 Mitchell, Ryan               LaSalle Coll         9:43.61   10:07.02    2   
  6 Princavalle, Sean            LaSalle Coll         9:41.27   10:09.78    1   
  7 Camusi, Nick                 LaSalle Coll        10:12.84   10:13.55  
  8 Pisacano, Joseph             Saint Joseph         9:56.54   10:17.09  
  9 Pastore, Drew                Cardinal O'H         9:59.53   10:28.95  
 10 Zwicharowski, Tyler          Archbishop C        10:09.47   10:29.36  
 11 Donovan, Billy               Cardinal O'H        10:08.45   10:30.87  
 12 Driscoll, Corey              LaSalle Coll        10:15.32   10:33.41  
 13 Ortiz, Kyle                  Archbishop W         9:51.76   10:39.07  
 14 Flinn, Andrew                Archbishop W        10:19.65   11:03.03  
 15 Kelly, Brian                 Conwell-Egan        11:16.77   11:12.20  
 16 Lomanno, David               Father Judge        11:10.88   11:38.77  
 17 Drea, Andrew                 Archbishop R        12:12.24   12:20.32  
 -- Daly, john                   Saint Joseph        10:02.14        DNF  
 -- Lawson, Patrick              Archbishop R        10:43.24        DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Guess, Monte                 Archbishop R           14.84      14.83Q 
  2 Todd, Colyn                  Roman Cathol           15.16      15.16Q 
  3 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph           15.25      15.25Q 
  4 Bumpas, Tabriz               LaSalle Coll           15.44      15.44Q 
  5 Becattini, Mike              LaSalle Coll           16.43      16.43Q 
  6 McGrath, Conor               Archbishop W           16.98      16.98Q 
  7 Henry, Chris                 Cardinal O'H           18.49      18.49Q 
  8 Milord, Geoffrey             Cardinal O'H           20.41      20.41Q 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Guess, Monte                 Archbishop R           14.83      14.90   10   
  2 Todd, Colyn                  Roman Cathol           15.16      15.17    8   
  3 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph           15.25      15.44    6   
  4 Bumpas, Tabriz               LaSalle Coll           15.44      15.60    4   
  5 Becattini, Mike              LaSalle Coll           16.43      16.26    2   
  6 McGrath, Conor               Archbishop W           16.98      16.82    1   
  7 Henry, Chris                 Cardinal O'H           18.49      18.60  
  8 Milord, Geoffrey             Cardinal O'H           20.41      21.11  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Todd, Colyn                  Roman Cathol           39.13      38.62   2  10    38.612
  2 Walls, Benny                 Saint Joseph           39.15      38.62   2   8    38.618
  3 Green, Miles                 Saint Joseph           39.79      39.55   2   6   
  4 Dennis, Calvin               Roman Cathol           41.74      40.82   2   4   
  5 Bumpas, Tabriz               LaSalle Coll           40.32      41.47   2   2   
  6 Guess, Monte                 Archbishop R           41.04      41.76   2   1   
  7 Henry, Chris                 Cardinal O'H           44.04      42.68   2 
  8 Beavers, Zack                LaSalle Coll           42.92      42.78   2 
  9 Ryan, Andrew                 Msgr Bonner            46.07      44.44   1 
 10 Milord, Geoffrey             Cardinal O'H           44.71      44.69   1 
 11 Maresca, Geno                Conwell-Egan           47.04      49.82   1 
 12 Huang, Andy                  Archbishop R           49.24      51.20   1 
 13 Mangan, Aidan                Archbishop W           50.03      51.97   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaSalle College High School  'A'                    43.35      42.85   2  10   
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                43.51      43.63   2   8   
  3 West Catholic  'A'                                  47.24      45.00   2   6   
     1) Beaufort, Isaiah                2) Brunache, Demond               
     3) Ringgold, Sean                  4) Rivers, Justin                 
  4 Father Judge  'A'                                   43.94      45.12   2   4   
  5 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 44.42      45.14   2   2   
  6 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                46.26      45.31   2   1   
  7 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                44.76      45.65   2 
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  47.42      46.40   1 
  9 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                46.38      47.49   2 
     1) Cartwright, Kasseem             2) McGrath, Conor                 
     3) Siravo, Peter                   4) Sonsini, Nick                  
 10 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             48.43      48.44   1 
 11 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                   49.55      51.61   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          3:19.86    3:20.52   10   
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              3:24.23    3:25.26    8   
  3 Neumann Goretti  'A'                              3:33.21    3:25.92    6   
  4 Roman Catholic  'A'                               3:27.43    3:30.75    4   
  5 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              3:22.30    3:32.03    2   
  6 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  3:32.56    3:37.14    1   
  7 Archbishop Wood  'A'                              3:36.53    3:43.65  
     1) Loughlin, Ryan                  2) O'Donnell, Michael             
     3) Sonsini, Nick                   4) Woodring, Kevin                
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                3:34.08    3:43.92  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                8:12.39    8:02.97   10   
  2 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  8:02.61    8:06.62    8   
  3 Saint Joseph's Prep  'A'                          8:08.42    8:26.08    6   
  4 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              8:20.73    8:37.60    4   
  5 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                              8:40.53    8:39.68    2   
  6 Father Judge  'A'                                 9:07.97    8:50.14    1   
  7 Roman Catholic  'A'                               9:36.42    9:07.58  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                              3:45.25    3:49.81q 
  2 LaSalle College High School  'A'                  4:01.00    4:04.03q 
  3 Father Judge  'A'                                 1:44.85    4:08.18q 
  4 Roman Catholic  'A'                               1:45.00    4:30.21q 
  5 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           3:56.24    4:47.66q 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sislo, Alex                  LaSalle Coll         6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Eburuoh, Alvin               Cardinal O'H         5-06.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 Ackerman, Jeffrey            Saint Joseph         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Warner, William              Saint Joseph         5-08.00   J5-03.00    4   
  5 Miller, Ryan                 Archbishop W         5-04.00   J5-08.00    1.50
  5 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1.50
  7 Eason, Eddie                 LaSalle Coll         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  8 Sweeney, Thomas              Archbishop W         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
  9 O'Donnell, Sean              Archbishop R         5-06.00    5-03.00  
 10 Mason, Dante                 Bishop McDev                   J5-03.00  
 11 Ritchie, isaiah              Saint Joseph         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
 11 Dike, Stanley                Cardinal O'H         5-02.00   J5-03.00  
 -- Kamara, Alim-Karim           Saint Joseph         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Wells, Mike                  LaSalle Coll         6-00.25         NH  
 -- Gary, Charles                Archbishop R         5-09.00         NH  
 -- Golembuski, Ethan            Conwell-Egan         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ramsey, Lamar                Archbishop C                         NH  
 -- Mallon, Breaden              Father Judge         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Mulvihill, Dan               Father Judge         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Pfender, Dawson              Conwell-Egan         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eason, Eddie                 LaSalle Coll        14-06.50   14-00.00   10   
  2 Mcgettigan, Norbert          Saint Joseph        12-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Govannicci, Jeff             Cardinal O'H        13-00.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Hamilton, John               LaSalle Coll        12-00.00   12-06.00    4   
  5 Sacchetti, Dustin            Cardinal O'H        12-06.00   12-00.00    2   
  6 Beatty, Jeff                 LaSalle Coll        12-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
  7 Krumpe, Sean                 Archbishop R        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  8 Matecki, Koree               Archbishop R        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 -- Balmer, Andrew               Saint Joseph         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Crawford, Luke               LaSalle Coll        11-00.00         NH  
 -- Queen, James                 Archbishop R        11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sislo, Alex                  LaSalle Coll        21-05.50   22-01.25q 
  2 Williams, Senaca             Archbishop R        21-04.00   21-07.50q 
  3 Bacchia, Thomas              Cardinal O'H        21-08.00   21-05.75q 
  4 Cooley, Jamal                Father Judge        20-03.75   21-02.75q 
  5 Mowenn, Gehjleh              Conwell-Egan        19-09.00   20-11.00q 
  6 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C        20-04.75   20-08.00q 
  7 Ritchie, isaiah              Saint Joseph        20-04.25   20-04.00q 
  8 Mason, Dante                 Bishop McDev        19-04.00   20-01.50q 
  9 Becattini, Mike              LaSalle Coll        18-06.00   19-10.50  
 10 Jordan, Juwan                Saint Joseph        18-09.50   19-09.25  
 11 Fenstermacher, Marlin        Lansdale Cat        19-03.00   19-08.75  
 12 Donovan, Ivan                Roman Cathol        16-07.00   19-03.75  
 13 King, Rob                    Father Judge        18-07.25   19-00.50  
 14 Loughlin, Ryan               Archbishop W                   18-10.00  
 15 Bullock, Samir               Archbishop R                   18-00.00  
 16 Miller, Ryan                 Archbishop W        17-11.00   17-07.25  
 17 Wright, Kendrick             Roman Cathol        17-04.00   17-00.75  
 18 Pham, Matt                   Cardinal O'H        17-03.00   16-08.25  
 19 Ramsey, Lamar                Archbishop C        15-00.00   16-04.75  
 20 Richardson, Matt             Conwell-Egan        15-04.50   15-03.25  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sislo, Alex                  LaSalle Coll        22-01.25   22-04.00   10   
  2 Bacchia, Thomas              Cardinal O'H        21-05.75   21-05.50    8   
  3 Williams, Senaca             Archbishop R        21-07.50   21-00.50    6   
  4 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C        20-08.00   20-11.00    4   
  5 Cooley, Jamal                Father Judge        21-02.75   20-05.00    2   
  6 Mowenn, Gehjleh              Conwell-Egan        20-11.00   20-03.00    1   
  7 Ritchie, isaiah              Saint Joseph        20-04.00   19-08.00  
  8 Mason, Dante                 Bishop McDev        20-01.50   19-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooley, Jamal                Father Judge        42-04.50   43-01.00q 
  2 Cooke, Ethan                 Msgr Bonner         42-07.00   41-11.75q 
  3 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C        44-02.25   41-06.00q 
  4 Sislo, Alex                  LaSalle Coll        42-10.00   41-04.50q 
  5 Jordan, Juwan                Saint Joseph        40-02.00   41-00.50q 
  6 Govannicci, Jeff             Cardinal O'H        40-11.50   40-10.75q 
  7 Mason, Dante                 Bishop McDev        40-09.50   39-07.50q 
  8 Bacchia, Thomas              Cardinal O'H        41-07.50   39-07.25q 
  9 Bumpas, Tabriz               LaSalle Coll        41-09.25   38-10.75  
 10 Ritchie, isaiah              Saint Joseph        40-02.50   38-05.25  
 11 Loughlin, Ryan               Archbishop W                   37-09.00  
 12 Mowenn, Gehjleh              Conwell-Egan        36-09.50   37-08.75  
 13 Fenstermacher, Marlin        Lansdale Cat                   36-08.50  
 13 McGowan, Sean                Archbishop W        37-07.00   36-08.50  
 15 Wright, Kendrick             Roman Cathol        36-01.00   36-03.50  
 16 Pfender, Dawson              Conwell-Egan        32-09.75   32-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sislo, Alex                  LaSalle Coll        41-04.50   43-05.50   10   
  2 D'Andrea, Christian          Archbishop C        41-06.00   42-09.00    8   
  3 Cooke, Ethan                 Msgr Bonner         41-11.75   41-08.00    6   
  4 Jordan, Juwan                Saint Joseph        41-00.50   41-07.50    4   
  5 Govannicci, Jeff             Cardinal O'H        40-10.75   41-00.50    2   
  6 Mason, Dante                 Bishop McDev        39-07.50   40-11.00    1   
  7 Bacchia, Thomas              Cardinal O'H        39-07.25   40-03.50  
 -- Cooley, Jamal                Father Judge        43-01.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mazer, Andrew                Archbishop R        47-04.50   47-10.00q 
  2 Walker, Rodney               LaSalle Coll        46-06.00   47-08.75q 
  3 Hoch, Greg                   Archbishop R        47-01.00   46-01.25q 
  4 Lieggi, Connor               Father Judge        45-00.50   44-08.50q 
  5 Childs, Naquise              Neumann Gore        45-00.50   44-00.75q 
  6 Garvin, Tj                   LaSalle Coll        44-00.50   43-00.00q 
  7 Wagner, Keith                LaSalle Coll        45-02.50   40-05.00q 
  8 Walker, Noah                 LaSalle Coll        42-10.25   40-03.75q 
  9 George, Michael              Archbishop C        36-08.50   39-03.00  
 10 Duffy, Ed                    Saint Joseph        38-00.00   37-01.00  
 11 Mcleod, Wyett                Conwell-Egan                   36-07.50  
 12 Davis, Shane                 Saint Joseph        35-02.00   36-04.75  
 13 McGowan, Sean                Archbishop W        36-09.50   36-04.50  
 14 Wallace, Tre                 Roman Cathol        36-00.00   36-00.00  
 15 Lane, Taylor                 Roman Cathol        35-05.00   34-09.00  
 16 Tuthill, William             Conwell-Egan        32-09.00   34-05.25  
 17 Burns, Ricky                 Archbishop W        30-07.75   31-11.50  
 17 Devaney, Dan                 Cardinal O'H        32-03.00   31-11.50  
 19 Murray, Nick                 Father Judge        29-00.00   27-08.25  
 20 Brown, Tim                   Cardinal O'H                   23-02.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazer, Andrew                Archbishop R        47-10.00   49-02.25   10   
  2 Hoch, Greg                   Archbishop R        46-01.25   48-07.50    8   
  3 Walker, Rodney               LaSalle Coll        47-08.75   48-01.00    6   
  4 Childs, Naquise              Neumann Gore        44-00.75   47-08.75    4   
  5 Garvin, Tj                   LaSalle Coll        43-00.00   46-05.25    2   
  6 Lieggi, Connor               Father Judge        44-08.50   45-03.00    1   
  7 Wagner, Keith                LaSalle Coll        40-05.00   44-05.25  
  8 Walker, Noah                 LaSalle Coll        40-03.75   42-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Grant                 LaSalle Coll          136-11  137-11.50q 
  2 Caponi, Joe                  LaSalle Coll          140-08  137-05.50q 
  3 Hoch, Greg                   Archbishop R          137-03     131-09q 
  4 Davies, Nick                 Archbishop R          122-10  114-06.50q 
  5 Mazer, Andrew                Archbishop R        20-09.50  112-02.50q 
  6 George, Michael              Archbishop C           94-08  107-06.50q 
  7 Wallace, Tre                 Roman Cathol          109-00  105-03.50q 
  8 Cunningham, Evan             Saint Joseph          107-03   98-06.50q 
  9 Spadea, Nick                 Conwell-Egan           98-06      96-11  
 10 Devaney, Dan                 Cardinal O'H           81-00      80-03  
 11 Boccardo, Vincent            Conwell-Egan                   80-02.50  
 12 McQuaite, Matthew            Lansdale Cat           72-05      79-02  
 13 Mccabe, Patrick              Lansdale Cat           69-07      79-00  
 14 Lane, Taylor                 Roman Cathol           74-01      74-08  
 15 DeShan, Joseph               Saint Joseph        71-05.50      73-10  
 16 Lieggi, Connor               Father Judge           61-08      67-03  
 17 Murray, Nick                 Father Judge           59-03      61-09  
 18 Brown, Tim                   Cardinal O'H                      55-02  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Caponi, Joe                  LaSalle Coll        37-05.50  145-01.50   10   
  2 Jones, Grant                 LaSalle Coll        37-11.50     142-00    8   
  3 Hoch, Greg                   Archbishop R          131-09     135-03    6   
  4 Mazer, Andrew                Archbishop R        12-02.50  129-02.50    4   
  5 Cunningham, Evan             Saint Joseph        98-06.50     122-03    2   
  6 Davies, Nick                 Archbishop R        14-06.50     118-11    1   
  7 Wallace, Tre                 Roman Cathol        05-03.50  110-04.75  
  8 George, Michael              Archbishop C        07-06.50     100-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Grant                 LaSalle Coll          187-02     189-02   10   
  2 Walker, Noah                 LaSalle Coll          170-08     156-04    8   
  3 Egan, Ian                    Father Judge          134-00     150-05    6   
  4 Mazer, Andrew                Archbishop R          140-02     149-04    4   
  5 Persichetti, Dean            LaSalle Coll        40-10.50     142-10    2   
  6 Fassano, Tom                 LaSalle Coll          144-00     138-10    1   
  7 Queen, James                 Archbishop R          118-05     136-10  
  8 Dempsey, Kieran              Saint Joseph        49-09.50     131-05  
  9 Bilotta, Matt                Cardinal O'H          131-04     124-09  
 10 Francis, Quameer             Conwell-Egan          105-10     118-07  
 11 Taraborrelli, Mike           Cardinal O'H          122-08     117-00  
 12 Hammond, Christian           Father Judge        91-01.50     111-07  
 13 Cunningham, Evan             Saint Joseph        24-10.50     106-11  
 -- Bujak, Kevin                 Conwell-Egan        88-02.50         ND  
 -- George, Michael              Archbishop C                         ND  

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: