PHILADELPHIA ZOO TURKEY TROT 5K
                             Philadelphia, PA
                                11/16/2014

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div/Tot  Name                    S Age City             St Finish  Pace
===== ======== ======================= = === ================ == ======= =====
    1   1/10   Aden Gonzales           F  12                        3:26  1:07
    2   1/18   Pat Hayburn             M  30                       16:26  5:18
    3   1/12   Christopher Mallard     M  24 Philadelphia     PA   17:35  5:40
    4   1/5    Tim Hayburn             M  37                       17:39  5:41
    5   2/12   Matthew Shannon         M  24                       17:45  5:43
    6   1/14   Andrew Waer             M  28                       18:50  6:04
    7   3/12   Stephen Algeo           M  20                       18:57  6:06
    8   2/18   Brett Paye              M  34 Kennett Square   PA   19:32  6:18
    9   1/5    Rob Gallagher           M  49 Quakertown       PA   19:50  6:23
   10   1/2    Connor Jordan           M  18 Scranton         PA   20:03  6:28
   11   1/38   Cecilia Tang            F  27 West Chester     PA   21:00  6:46
   12   3/18   Michael Zabrodski       M  30                       21:04  6:47
   13   4/18   Tzuo Law                M  30                       21:15  6:51
   14   2/38   Heeju Sohn              F  29 Philadelphia     PA   21:17  6:51
   15   1/27   Abigail Cember          F  22 Philadelphia     PA   21:28  6:55
   16   5/18   Pazsoldan Bruce         M  34                       21:36  6:57
   17   1/4    Brian Stricker          M  54 Woodstock        MD   21:45  7:00
   18   2/4    Emmet Linn              M  53 Philadelphia     PA   21:49  7:02
   19   4/12   Micah Dillen            M  24 New York         NY   22:36  7:17
   20   1/4    Alexa Bushey            F  17 West Chester     PA   22:41  7:18
   21   1/28   Amanda Smith            F  32                       22:47  7:20
   22   5/12   Stephen Daly            M  21 Blackwood        NJ   22:54  7:23
   23   6/12   Jordan Miller           M  21 Dillsburg        PA   22:57  7:23
   24   7/12   Nick Mazzanti           M  21                       23:17  7:30
   25   3/38   Margaret O'Neill        F  29 Philadelphia     PA   23:27  7:33
   26   1/16   Stephen Clugston        M  14                       23:30  7:34
   27   2/14   Sean Lamb               M  25 West Chester     PA   23:48  7:40
   28   2/27   Melissa Baker           F  22 Paoli            PA   23:51  7:41
   29   3/27   Leah Kuczynski          F  23 Philadelphia     PA   24:18  7:50
   30   1/5    Jon Kochavi             M  44                       24:39  7:56
   31   2/4    Allison Siglin          F  19                       24:43  7:58
   32   2/16   Oisin Carthy            M  11 Haddonfield      NJ   24:44  7:58
   33   1/3    Diane Shannon           F  52                       24:45  7:58
   34   4/38   Bethany Hummel          F  28 Lafayette Hill   PA   24:48  7:59
   35   1/8    Rob Morin               F  47 Mount Laurel     NJ   24:58  8:03
   36   1/4    Grace Hannigan          F   9 Philadelphia     PA   25:00  8:03
   37   1/3    Rebecca Hannigan        F  41 Philadelphia     PA   25:01  8:04
   38   1/10   Christina Gonzales      F  36 Philadelphia     PA   25:07  8:05
   39   2/5    Tim Phillips            M  40 Reading          PA   25:13  8:07
   40   8/12   Aaron Levine            M  23 Philadelphia     PA   25:23  8:11
   41   4/27   Carson Wills            F  22 Hershey          PA   25:25  8:11
   42   3/16   Robby Trojan            M  12                       25:29  8:12
   43   5/38   Emily Bonnem            F  28 Conshohocken     PA   25:35  8:14
   44   6/38   Jennifer Scanlon        F  26 Philadelphia     PA   25:35  8:14
   45   3/14   Chris Jimenez           M  26 Philadelphia     PA   25:35  8:14
   46   9/12   Mike Haines             M  23 Ellicott City    MD   25:38  8:15
   47   5/27   Caitlyn Fuller          F  22 Ellicott City    MD   25:39  8:16
   48   6/27   Diana Kwacz             F  24 Richboro         PA   25:42  8:17
   49   4/16   Blaze Mann              M  12                       25:47  8:18
   50   7/27   Katherine O'Brien       F  21 Medford          MA   25:47  8:18
   51   2/10   Nicole Starke           F  36                       25:48  8:18
   52   7/38   Samatha Holker          F  25 Landisville      PA   25:50  8:19
   53   6/18   Colleen Hampton-Butter  M  30 Frederick        PA   25:57  8:21
   54   8/38   Simrit Lynch            F  26                       25:58  8:22
   55   8/27   Tara McKeon             F  21                       26:03  8:24
   56   7/18   Sean Cavanagh           M  30 Avondale         PA   26:11  8:26
   57   4/14   Sembat Dramgotchian     M  27 Philadelphia     PA   26:15  8:27
   58   2/8    Judy Baran              F  45 Sicklerville     NJ   26:20  8:29
   59   2/2    Colin White             M  17 Philadelphia     PA   26:22  8:29
   60   9/38   Decastro Raquel         F  29                       26:22  8:29
   61   3/8    Karen Duffy             F  46 Springfield      PA   26:23  8:30
   62   2/5    Thomas Duffy            M  48 Springfield      PA   26:23  8:30
   63   9/27   Britny Brooks           F  24                       26:25  8:30
   64   2/10   Ella Conroy             F  10                       26:29  8:32
   65  10/38   Allison Bushey          F  27 West Chester     PA   26:35  8:34
   66   2/28   Amanda Battinieri       F  31 Malvern          PA   26:35  8:34
   67   2/5    Joe Rybakowski          M  39 Philadelphia     PA   26:36  8:34
   68   8/18   Paul Serwinski          M  33 Philadelphia     PA   26:40  8:35
   69   2/3    Donna Bushey            F  53 West Chester     PA   26:43  8:36
   70   3/28   Emily Zabrodski         F  31 Fort Washington  PA   27:12  8:46
   71   2/3    Julie Morin             F  44 Mount Laurel     NJ   27:13  8:46
   72  10/12   Dan Marz                M  24 Lancaster        PA   27:22  8:49
   73   5/14   Hiddemen Joseph         M  26                       27:26  8:50
   74   1/1    Brady Gallagher         M   9 Quakertown       PA   27:30  8:51
   75   4/28   Kristin Herman          F  30                       27:32  8:52
   76   5/28   Nicole Van Fossen       F  31 Philadelphia     PA   27:33  8:52
   77  10/27   Leeann Randall          F  23 Martinsburg      WV   27:48  8:57
   78  11/38   Emily Clemens           F  27 Royersford       PA   27:48  8:57
   79   3/5    Anthony Locascio        M  35 Havertown        PA   27:52  8:58
   80   4/5    David Lineman           M  35 Philadelphia     PA   27:57  9:00
   81   6/28   Samantha Lyons          F  31 Philadelphia     PA   27:59  9:01
   82   7/28   Kate Stamford           F  30 Philadelphia     PA   28:05  9:03
   83   3/5    Nathan Saunders         M  42 Merion Station   PA   28:06  9:03
   84   6/14   Ernest Marano           M  28 Philadelphia     PA   28:10  9:04
   85   3/10   Elizabeth Ireland       F  36 Philadelphia     PA   28:11  9:05
   86   7/14   Rich Evans              M  26 Lancaster        PA   28:16  9:06
   87  11/27   Kara Evans              F  24 Lancaster        PA   28:17  9:06
   88   8/28   Shannon Ross            F  30 Clifton Heights  PA   28:24  9:09
   89  12/27   Hayley Morgan           F  24 Philadelphia     PA   28:25  9:09
   90   9/28   Ileana Pazos            F  30 Philadelphia     PA   28:38  9:13
   91   9/18   Daniel Butterweck       M  31 Frederick        PA   28:54  9:18
   92  12/38   Jaclyn Laporta          F  26 Broomall         PA   29:05  9:22
   93   4/5    Greg Loh                M  42 Philadelphia     PA   29:08  9:23
   94  13/38   Julia Salinas           F  25 Bala Cynwyd      PA   29:09  9:23
   95   3/4    Olivia Wnek             F  16                       29:13  9:25
   96   3/10   Alysa Akins             F  12                       29:19  9:27
   97  10/28   Christy Thompson        F  33 Horsham          PA   29:24  9:28
   98   4/10   Choni Brinkley          F  36 Philadephia      PA   29:42  9:34
   99   4/8    Sharon Gardner          F  47 Newtown          PA   29:43  9:34
  100  10/18   Colin McCaddin          M  31 Philadelphia     PA   29:48  9:36
  101   5/16   Matt Wnek               M  11 Philadelphia     PA   29:53  9:38
  102   5/10   Colleen Duff            F  35                       29:54  9:38
  103  14/38   Brittany Cirotti        F  29 Norristown       PA   29:57  9:39
  104  11/28   Brooke Sexton           F  30                       30:01  9:40
  105  12/28   Gina Marston            F  33 Bristol          PA   30:05  9:41
  106  13/27   Kaitlin MacK            F  23 Erial            NJ   30:06  9:42
  107   3/4    Tony Falasco            M  54 Springfield      PA   30:11  9:43
  108   5/8    Susan Wienand           F  48 Philadelphia     PA   30:30  9:49
  109  11/12   Dylan Bischoff          M  23 Alexandria       VA   30:32  9:50
  110   6/16   Ian Dougherty           M  13                       30:42  9:53
  111  15/38   Emily Campbell          F  25 Phila            PA   30:42  9:53
  112  16/38   Lauren Purcell          F  25 Drexel Hill      PA   30:43  9:53
  113   4/4    Anna Cohen              F  19                       30:50  9:56
  114  11/18   Thomas McAllister       M  30 Philadelphia     PA   30:59  9:59
  115  17/38   Diipali Figgles         F  25 Ardmore          PA   31:05 10:01
  116  13/28   Kaleena Hale            F  32 Levittown        PA   31:17 10:05
  117   2/4    Audrey Hale             F   8 Levittown        PA   31:18 10:05
  118  14/27   Dhara Patel             F  24 Phoenixville     PA   31:19 10:05
  119   7/16   Ethan Campbell          M  13                       31:20 10:05
  120  12/18   Darren Siegel           M  30 Philadelphia     PA   31:21 10:06
  121   8/14   Chris Campbell          M  29 Phila            PA   31:23 10:07
  122  18/38   Lauren Counterman       F  29 Philadelphia     PA   31:31 10:09
  123  13/18   Joe Duff                M  31                       31:36 10:11
  124   4/10   Debbie Rybakowski       F  13                       31:39 10:12
  125  14/28   Melissa Albanese        F  32 Philadelphia     PA   31:47 10:14
  126   9/14   Michael Mask            M  26 Philadelphia     PA   31:48 10:14
  127  19/38   Delia Sescioreanu       F  28 Philadelphia     PA   31:48 10:15
  128  15/27   Christina Rosso         F  23 Philadelphia     PA   31:52 10:16
  129   5/10   Katherine Russell       F  12                       31:55 10:17
  130   6/10   Emily Pugliese          F  14                       31:55 10:17
  131  16/27   Sarah Higgins           F  24 Haverford        PA   31:56 10:17
  132  20/38   Caroline Conroy         F  26 Flourtown        PA   32:06 10:20
  133   7/10   Morgan Doerr            F  13                       32:08 10:21
  134   8/10   Sophia Harris           F  13                       32:09 10:21
  135  15/28   Stacey Serwinski        F  30                       32:11 10:22
  136  21/38   Shloka Joshi            F  26 North Wales      PA   32:18 10:24
  137  17/27   Nisha Doshi             F  24 Philadelphia     PA   32:18 10:24
  138   3/5    Michael Verrill         M  45 Glenside         PA   32:19 10:25
  139   8/16   Owen Verrill            M  13 Glenside         PA   32:20 10:25
  140   3/4    Ellie Verrill           F   9 Glenside         PA   32:21 10:25
  141  14/18   Dave Battinieri         M  31 Malvern          PA   32:21 10:25
  142  18/27   Sarah Benton            F  22 Drexel Hill      PA   32:24 10:26
  143  22/38   Jess Saggiomo           F  29 Deptford         NJ   32:31 10:28
  144  16/28   Eleni Nakopoulos        F  33 Collingswood     NJ   32:32 10:29
  145   6/8    Nicole Torsella Harri   F  47 Philadelphia     PA   32:37 10:30
  146  23/38   Juliette Voskanian      F  25 Huntingdon Valle PA   32:38 10:31
  147  10/14   Nick Hand               M  25 Haddonfield      NJ   32:39 10:31
  148  12/12   Matt Purcell            M  23 Drexel Hill      PA   32:39 10:31
  149  24/38   Caroline Kaigh          F  25 Haddonfield      NJ   32:39 10:31
  150   9/16   Grady Keel              M  13                       32:44 10:32
  151  10/16   Oscar Wahl              M  12                       32:45 10:33
  152  25/38   Michele Legnini         F  28 Philadelphia     PA   32:52 10:35
  153   1/3    Deborah Zabrodski       F  58 Lansdale         PA   32:56 10:36
  154  26/38   Casey Meizinger         F  28 Jenkintown       PA   33:01 10:38
  155  17/28   Kim Duarte              F  30 Phildelphia      PA   33:01 10:38
  156  19/27   Nora Toney              F  23 Woodlyn          PA   33:06 10:40
  157  20/27   Megan Phillips          F  22 North Wales      PA   33:06 10:40
  158  21/27   Caroline Rahmlow        F  22 Lansdale         PA   33:09 10:41
  159  18/28   Krista Thomason         F  34 Swarthmore       PA   33:14 10:42
  160  19/28   Alexis Browsh           F  33 Philadelphia     PA   33:20 10:44
  161  27/38   Jillian Perry           F  27 Springfield      PA   33:24 10:45
  162   6/10   Mandy Stewart           F  36 Philadelphia     PA   33:28 10:47
  163   5/5    Ian Stewart             M  40 Philadelphia     PA   33:28 10:47
  164  15/18   Christopher Griggs      M  33 Philadelphia     PA   33:34 10:49
  165  20/28   Audrey Griggs           F  30 Philadelphia     PA   33:34 10:49
  166  22/27   Megan Falasco           F  23 Springfield      PA   33:42 10:51
  167  11/16   Declan Carthy           M  13 Haddonfield      NJ   33:52 10:54
  168   4/5    Frank Wnek              M  45 Philadelphia     PA   34:23 11:04
  169  21/28   Kara Shedlauskas        F  34 King Of Prussia  PA   34:24 11:05
  170   7/8    Jeanne Keoough          F  46                       34:33 11:08
  171  23/27   Jamie McCrossan         F  24 Turnersville     NJ   34:42 11:10
  172  22/28   Emily McKenna           F  31 Philadelphia     PA   34:48 11:12
  173  28/38   Emily Draeger           F  27 Philadelphia     PA   35:00 11:16
  174  11/14   James Wilhelmi          M  26 Philadelphia     PA   35:01 11:16
  175   5/5    Gary Gardner            M  48 Newtown          PA   35:01 11:17
  176  12/14   Michael Tran            M  26 Summit           NJ   35:03 11:17
  177  29/38   Vicky Tong              F  26 Summit           NJ   35:04 11:17
  178   5/5    Goserud Matthew         M  35                       35:12 11:20
  179  13/14   Edward McNelis          M  28 Bensalem         PA   35:16 11:21
  180   7/10   Jennie Frey             F  35 Davenport        FL   35:16 11:21
  181  30/38   Sara McNelis            F  28 Bensalem         PA   35:16 11:21
  182  12/16   Evan Stinson            M  13                       35:36 11:28
  183  31/38   Tina Wu                 F  28 Philadelphia     PA   35:44 11:30
  184  32/38   Kristina Ebbecke        F  28 Ambler           PA   35:46 11:31
  185  24/27   Nicole Bair             F  24                       36:05 11:37
  186  16/18   Nathan Goshert          M  32 Lebanon          PA   36:20 11:42
  187  23/28   Mary Paye               F  30 Kennett Square   PA   36:27 11:44
  188  17/18   Kimberly Goshert        M  32 Lebanon          PA   36:30 11:45
  189   3/3    Margaret Pinkston       F  43                       36:38 11:48
  190  18/18   Ryan Pinkston           M  34                       36:38 11:48
  191  33/38   Stacey Main             F  29 Philadelphia     PA   36:57 11:54
  192  24/28   Rachel Ryan             F  32 Philadelphia     PA   37:08 11:57
  193  25/28   Sarah Love              F  33 Pottstown        PA   37:08 11:57
  194  26/28   Kim Gana                F  33 Philadelphia     PA   37:15 12:00
  195   8/8    Katherine Norris        F  48 Claymont         DE   37:20 12:01
  196  13/16   Derek Gendaszek         M  14                       37:51 12:11
  197  25/27   Catherine McCann        F  24 Cheltenham       PA   38:34 12:25
  198  34/38   Lynsi Wilson            F  27 Hatboro          PA   38:35 12:26
  199  35/38   Erin Huppman            F  27 Brookhaven       PA   38:36 12:26
  200  36/38   Ellen Shaul             F  28 Lemoyne          PA   38:36 12:26
  201   4/4    John Brennan            M  54 Drexel Hill      PA   39:30 12:43
  202   3/3    Maryanne Brennan        F  51 Drexel Hill      PA   39:30 12:43
  203  27/28   Danielle Byrne          F  31 Philadelphia     PA   39:32 12:44
  204  28/28   Kelly O'Connell         F  33 Levittown        PA   39:32 12:44
  205   9/10   Alana Murphy            F  12                       39:33 12:44
  206  14/16   Matthew Reed            M  13                       39:42 12:47
  207  15/16   Brian Burke             M  13                       39:42 12:47
  208  10/10   Jackie Gonzales         F  10                       41:39 13:25
  209  26/27   Tori Cellucci           F  24 Rosemont         PA   41:44 13:26
  210  14/14   Ryan White              M  26 Philadelphia     PA   42:23 13:39
  211  27/27   Alicia Laporta          F  23 Broomall         PA   42:28 13:40
  212  16/16   Shamus Keough           M  13                       42:59 13:51
  213   8/10   Kristina Skladaitis     F  39                       43:25 13:59
  214   4/4    Rory Gonzales           F   8                       43:28 14:00
  215   1/1    Joseph Sr Duff          M  67                       43:30 14:00
  216  37/38   Cara Witmer             F  26 Philadelphia     PA   45:31 14:39
  217  38/38   Janette Heil            F  27 King Of Prussia  PA   45:32 14:40
  218   2/3    Camille Worrell         F  55 Horsham          PA   48:06 15:29
  219   3/3    Amy Blackburn           F  56 Horsham          PA   48:06 15:29
  220   9/10   Molly Dang              F  38                       54:17 17:29
  221  10/10   Patty Byrnes            F  37                       54:17 17:29

     09:02:32 11/16/2014

                      PHILADELPHIA ZOO TURKEY TROT 5K
                             Philadelphia, PA
                                11/16/2014

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Cecilia Tang            F  27 West Chester       PA   21:00  6:46
    2 Heeju Sohn              F  29 Philadelphia       PA   21:17  6:51
    3 Abigail Cember          F  22 Philadelphia       PA   21:28  6:55

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Pat Hayburn             M  30                         16:26  5:18
    2 Christopher Mallard     M  24 Philadelphia       PA   17:35  5:40
    3 Tim Hayburn             M  37                         17:39  5:41

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Grace Hannigan          F   9 Philadelphia       PA   25:00  8:03
    2 Ella Conroy             F  10                         26:29  8:32

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Oisin Carthy            M  11 Haddonfield        NJ   24:44  7:58
    2 Robby Trojan            M  12                         25:29  8:12

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Alexa Bushey            F  17 West Chester       PA   22:41  7:18
    2 Allison Siglin          F  19                         24:43  7:58

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Connor Jordan           M  18 Scranton           PA   20:03  6:28
    2 Stephen Clugston        M  14                         23:30  7:34

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Margaret O'Neill        F  29 Philadelphia       PA   23:27  7:33
    2 Melissa Baker           F  22 Paoli              PA   23:51  7:41

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Matthew Shannon         M  24                         17:45  5:43
    2 Andrew Waer             M  28                         18:50  6:04

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Amanda Smith            F  32                         22:47  7:20
    2 Christina Gonzales      F  36 Philadelphia       PA   25:07  8:05

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Brett Paye              M  34 Kennett Square     PA   19:32  6:18
    2 Michael Zabrodski       M  30                         21:04  6:47

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Rob Morin               F  47 Mount Laurel       NJ   24:58  8:03
    2 Rebecca Hannigan        F  41 Philadelphia       PA   25:01  8:04

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Rob Gallagher           M  49 Quakertown         PA   19:50  6:23
    2 Jon Kochavi             M  44                         24:39  7:56

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Diane Shannon           F  52                         24:45  7:58
    2 Donna Bushey            F  53 West Chester       PA   26:43  8:36

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
    1 Brian Stricker          M  54 Woodstock          MD   21:45  7:00
    2 Emmet Linn              M  53 Philadelphia       PA   21:49  7:02

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Name                    S Age City               St Finish  Pace
===== ======================= = === ================== == ======= =====
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: