shakeitoff

R
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
S
Sex/Tot
Div/Tot
Age
Teamname
R11497David Reichmann17:035:30M1/2231/7626
R21437Tuynh (twain Nguyen17:195:35M2/2232/7626
R31239Mike Haley18:526:05M3/2233/7628
R41453Zachary Olszewski18:526:05M4/2231/915
R51812Carlos Robles19:046:09M5/2231/2151
R61811Anthony Parga19:096:10M6/2231/2841
R71838Andrew Kernytsky19:276:16M7/2231/5736
R81493Brian Rackson19:316:17M8/2234/7624Regulatory Roadrunners
R91223Peter Githens19:346:18M9/2232/2150Kabatt's Critters
R101658Jake Zitterman19:416:20M10/2231/316
R111828Christin Bettis19:456:22F1/3791/14222
R121625Michael Wall19:506:24M11/2235/7627
R131051Doug Boyer20:216:33M12/2232/2845
R141620Meghan Wadlinger20:226:34F2/3792/14222Wadsquad
R151222Miguel Gisone20:246:34M13/2232/914
R161635Barbara Werner20:496:42F3/3791/3850
R171247Charell Hartzel20:496:42F4/3792/3857
R181509Kimberly Robinson20:496:42F5/3791/4349
R191486Mary Porter20:516:43F6/3793/3854
R201231William Gray III21:076:48M14/2233/914
R211694Stephen Crawford21:086:49M15/2236/7627Team Fluffy
R221053Daniel Breese21:196:52M16/2237/7622Mimi's Minions
R231015Erica Arsenault21:196:52F7/3791/9933
R241571Vince Small21:416:59M17/2233/2847
R251102Michael Chiodo21:426:59M18/2232/5733
R261219Jennifer Gilbert21:527:03F8/3792/9933
R271104Selena Christian22:107:08F9/3793/9931
R281357David Lundin22:177:11M19/2233/2159
R291072Carol Burns22:177:11F10/3794/9937Sheryl's Sweet Spirit
R301232William Gray Jr22:237:13M20/2234/2845
R311301Molly Killian22:277:14F11/3795/9930Regulatory Roadrunners
R321681Annamarie Bonner22:287:14F12/3791/1613
R331682Jim Bonner22:297:15M21/2235/2849
R341780Matthew Rowe22:347:16M22/2238/7629
R351131Jaclyn Denoncour22:427:19F13/3793/14229
R361779Michael Juni Romano22:567:23M23/2234/913
R371277Michaela Kasparcova23:067:26F14/3792/1612
R381776Jakob Riz23:117:28M24/2231/179
R391619Kelly Wadlinger23:497:40F15/3794/14225Wadsquad
R401450Jane O'Donnell23:547:42F16/3796/9934
R411502Lauren Rendel23:567:42F17/3791/189Team Tony
R421565Willa Sheridan24:027:45F18/3795/14228
R431087Amanda Capaldi24:057:46F19/3796/14224Wadsquad
R441675Nora Allen24:077:46F20/3797/14227
R451304Katie Kingston24:077:46F21/3798/14229
R461414Joseph Moore24:097:47M25/2233/5736All Black Everything
R471564Amy Shelly24:207:50F22/3797/9937Chamberbunnies
R481773Nick Richards24:207:50M26/2234/5738
R491618Eileen Wadlinger24:237:51F23/3794/3856Wadsquad
R501027Allison Bates24:237:51F24/3793/1613
R511751Luke Mason24:257:52M27/2239/7623Wadsquad
R521016Sean Arsenault24:257:52M28/2235/5734
R531777Daniel Romano24:267:52M29/2235/911
R541836Ralph Massimo24:267:52M30/22310/7627
R551221Fernando Gisone24:277:52M31/2234/2154
R561778Michael Romano24:277:53M32/2236/2849
R571178Jim Feighan24:287:53M33/2236/5730The App. Div. Seven
R581632Kathryn Webster24:357:55F25/3798/9930
R591049Bill Borgard24:357:55M34/2231/1160
R601687Kelly Brooks24:387:56F26/3799/9930
R611243Ben Hartwell24:407:57M35/22311/7625The App. Div. Seven
R621771Jimmy Raymond24:447:58M36/22312/7629Team Hazlett
R631286Daniel Keeports24:467:59M37/22313/7622
R641347Sean Linville24:477:59M38/22314/7628
R651577Roman Sosalski24:508:00M39/22315/7627
R661318Sean Koger24:558:01M40/2237/5735All Black Everything
R671144Sean Dobson25:008:03M41/2238/5733
R681550Juliette Schad25:078:06F27/3792/1810
R691743Duncan Lorimer25:118:07M42/2237/2846
R701740Paul Lalonde25:158:08M43/2239/5738
R711062Tywan Brooks25:168:08M44/22316/7626
R721557Benjamin Sereduk25:178:08M45/22317/7621The Hoppy Endings
R731501Cindy Rendel25:178:09F28/3792/4346Team Tony
R741746Kelly MacArthur25:178:09F29/37910/9930
R751739Tracy Krieble25:198:09F30/3795/3854
R761583Christina Stacey25:228:10F31/3799/14225
R771612Anthony Visconto25:298:12M46/2235/2158
R781685Elizabeth Breen25:478:18F32/37910/14229
R791728Ian Jacobs25:478:18M47/2236/2155
R801025Darcy Barber25:478:18F33/37911/14229
R811001Leah Abbamondi25:478:18F34/37912/14222
R821110Lyndsey Coligan25:518:19F35/37913/14225
R831237Emily Hagmaier25:538:20F36/3791/1517
R841061Tyonna Brooks25:558:21F37/37914/14223
R851309Chrissy Kissinger25:598:22F38/37915/14228
R861022Bruce Baldwin26:038:23M48/2237/2156
R871456Mike Oropallo26:078:25M49/22310/5732
R881579Gregory Sparks26:088:25M50/2238/2847
R891438Dina Nicolosi26:088:25F39/3793/4343
R901492Chris Puzak26:108:26M51/22311/5739
R911446Carlos Ocampo26:108:26M52/2239/2842
R921362Kathleen Magerr26:118:26F40/37916/14229
R931613Joseph Vitale26:148:27M53/22312/5732
R941460Erika Page26:148:27F41/37917/14227The App. Div. Seven
R951483Brian Popper26:198:29M54/22313/5733
R961392Edward McDevitt26:208:29M55/22310/2847Philadelphia Dentistry
R971368Michael Mamulski26:218:29M56/22311/2841
R981858Harry Garcia26:228:29M57/22318/7628
R991503Katie Rhoades26:228:30F42/37918/14229
R1001163Iredia Ekhato26:238:30M58/22319/7629
R1011480Cathryn Piscitelli26:238:30F43/37919/14226
R1021444Pilar Nunez26:248:30F44/37920/14222
R1031311Amy Kitson26:258:30F45/37911/9932Team Tony
R1041184Eric Fernandez26:258:30M59/22314/5731Team Tony
R1051835Aj Papelka26:278:31M60/22320/7624
R1061006Devon Ackridge26:298:32M61/22321/7625
R1071052Patrick Boyle26:298:32M62/22315/5738Team Hazlett
R1081742Callum Lorimer26:308:32M63/2232/1710
R1091869Sophia Cisler26:318:33F46/37921/14229
R1101757Maura McLaughlin26:328:33F47/3794/4343
R1111759Noah McLaughlin26:338:33M64/2233/1710
R1121668Timothy Dickens26:418:35M65/2238/2152
R1131750Jared Mason26:478:38M66/22322/7627Wadsquad
R1141177Jack Feighan26:518:39M67/2232/1161
R1151349Taylor Lorchak26:578:41F48/37922/14221
R1161289Brianna Kelly27:038:43F49/3793/1810
R1171080Lance Caffrey27:098:45M68/22312/2844
R1181079Alex Caffrey27:108:45M69/2234/179
R1191314Logan Klose27:198:48M70/2235/1710
R1201638Alphonso White27:198:48M71/22316/5730
R1211868Nick Cisler27:198:48M72/22317/5730
R1221799Regis Wagner27:238:49M73/22323/7624
R1231827Tim Fitzgerald27:248:49M74/22318/5733
R1241334Bernie Lemon27:268:50M75/22319/5733
R1251229Barry Graf27:278:50M76/2233/1160
R1261205Robert Gallop27:348:53M77/22313/2848
R1271511Miguel Rodriguez27:358:53M78/2239/2155
R1281421Kaitlin Mules27:358:53F50/37923/14228
R1291678Jennifer Bartine27:378:54F51/37912/9931
R1301576Adam Sorantino27:398:54M79/22324/7626
R1311852Daniel Hazlett27:408:55M80/22325/7626
R1321667Lauren Dickens27:408:55F52/37924/14226
R1331709Jenna Fields27:478:57F53/37925/14228
R1341840Jared Alvarez27:498:57M81/2236/914
R1351407Diane Miller27:518:58F54/3796/3856Chamberbunnies
R1361649Kathleen Windfelder27:528:58M82/22326/7629
R1371176Kim Faul27:569:00F55/37926/14226Wadsquad
R1381754Miesque McCandless27:579:00F56/37927/14226Wadsquad
R1391758Monica McLaughlin27:599:01F57/37913/9938
R1401393Emilia McDevitt28:099:04F58/37928/14223Philadelphia Dentistry
R1411696Nabila Dahodwala28:139:05F59/3795/4341Team Penn
R1421749Daniel Marut28:139:05M83/22314/2840Team Penn
R1431584Kathryn Stankiewicz28:139:05F60/37929/14223Regulatory Roadrunners
R1441337Jessie Leone28:179:07F61/37930/14228
R1451066Lew Buchanan28:249:09M84/22310/2154
R1461402Michael McMullen28:259:09M85/22320/5732
R1471732Chaim Katz28:269:09M86/22321/5736
R1481616Eileen Wadlinger28:379:13F62/3797/3856Wadsquad
R1491834Erin Evans28:389:13F63/37931/14223
R1501352Andrina Luce28:389:13F64/37932/14223
R1511283Kevin Katz28:399:14M87/22322/5731Mimi's Minions
R1521403Shannon McPhillips28:469:16F65/37914/9931
R1531324Joanna Laine28:469:16F66/37933/14226The Whooola Dancers
R1541358Lindsay Lusignea28:489:16F67/37915/9930
R1551305Phil Kiracofe28:559:19M88/22323/5734
R1561099Daniel Champa29:029:21M89/22324/5730
R1571130Ann Marie Denoncour29:029:21F68/3791/660
R1581518Aneesa Romans29:029:21F69/37916/9931
R1591033Ange Bean29:029:21F70/3796/4344
R1601546Benjamaporn Sangiemsri29:039:21F71/3792/1517
R1611698Lisa Dalton29:049:22F72/3797/4348
R1621413Rachel Mohrmann29:089:23F73/37917/9931
R1631703Brittany Dodge29:119:24F74/37918/9930
R1641031Robert Bates29:159:25M90/22311/2150
R1651706Erica Duffy29:179:26F75/37934/14222
R1661802Nikolai Wallet29:199:27M91/22327/7620
R1671294Kristina Kennedy29:199:27F76/3798/4342Team Tony
R1681621Fred Wagaman29:239:28M92/22312/2153
R1691385Patricia Maye29:239:28F77/37935/14228
R1701228Shaina Graboyes29:249:28F78/37936/14229
R1711756Gabriel McLaughlin29:249:28M93/2236/1710
R1721607Nick Verna29:279:29M94/22328/7628Courchainverna
R1731115Kristen Courchain29:279:29F79/37937/14226Courchainverna
R1741423Zachary Munichiello29:309:30M95/22329/7629
R1751250Kate Heidecker29:349:31F80/37919/9933
R1761435Khuyen Nguyen29:369:32F81/37938/14228
R1771017Margaret Avener29:389:33F82/37920/9931
R1781515Jack Rohrer29:399:33M96/2237/912Wadsquad
R1791653Kevin Yoegel29:409:33M97/22330/7626The App. Div. Seven
R1801316Amber Knowlt Knowlton29:419:34F83/37921/9932
R1811056Sean Breslin29:429:34M98/2238/915Team Tony
R1821760Christopher Miller29:459:35M99/22331/7624
R1831714Janna Gallagher29:459:35F84/37939/14224
R1841474Alexis Petracci29:459:35F85/3793/1519
R1851772Maura Razanauskas29:459:35F86/3794/1519
R1861630Lauren Weaver29:469:35F87/37922/9931Team Hazlett
R1871599Holly Travaglini29:499:36F88/37923/9932
R1881255Allan Heong29:509:36M100/22325/5736
R1891381Leann Mastercola29:509:37F89/3799/4344
R1901639Daniel White29:539:37M101/22326/5732Huntin' Wabbits
R1911401Katie McMullen29:569:38F90/37924/9930
R1921458Nelida Otero29:589:39F91/37940/14227
R1931708Fnu Ferlinwati29:599:39F92/37925/9934
R1941843Frank Hazlett29:599:39M102/22332/7628
R1951747Scott MacArthur29:599:39M103/22333/7629
R1961701Teresa Dickens30:019:40F93/37941/14222
R1971762Matthew Murphy30:029:40M104/22334/7622
R1981215Faith Giegerich30:029:40F94/3798/3856
R1991116Jason Crane30:039:41M105/22327/5735
R2001752Brenden Maxey30:059:41M106/22335/7625
R2011753Megan Maxey30:059:41F95/37942/14226
R2021212Zachary Gershenson30:069:42M107/22336/7625
R2031135Karen Dewispelaere30:079:42F96/37943/14226
R2041643Rufus Williams30:119:43M108/22315/2849
R2051744Finlay Lorimer30:139:44M109/2237/178
R2061288Ashley Keller30:139:44F97/37926/9930
R2071801Matt Wallace30:149:44M110/22337/7625
R2081111Chad Collier30:199:46M111/22338/7621
R2091361Ryan Magee30:219:46M112/22339/7620
R2101134Samantha Devine30:219:46F98/37927/9931
R2111132Daniel Devine30:219:47M113/22328/5731
R2121070Theresa Burkholder30:259:48F99/37910/4348
R2131182Shelby Feldman30:259:48F100/37928/9930
R2141023Deborah Baldwin30:289:49F101/3799/3852
R2151549Dana Sarcinello30:329:50F102/37944/14220
R2161633Tyler Welch30:329:50M114/22340/7622
R2171636Karen Westmoreland30:369:51F103/37929/9939
R2181637Katie Westmoreland30:369:51F104/3794/188
R2191482Samantha Pluy30:379:51F105/37945/14226
R2201789Leah Smith30:389:52F106/3794/1615
R2211310Mark Kissinger30:409:53M115/22329/5733
R2221422Matthew Mules30:409:53M116/22341/7628
R2231265Corey Hullings30:419:53M117/22342/7628
R2241034Christopher Beck30:419:53M118/22316/2845
R2251628Kaitlin Warnock30:439:53F107/37946/14228
R2261854Matt Mello30:439:54M119/22343/7626
R2271081Ryan Caffrey30:459:54M120/2238/177
R2281059Michele Briening30:469:55F108/37930/9935
R2291029Kailyn Bates30:499:55F109/3795/1517
R2301190Sunshine Finkle30:519:56F110/37931/9934
R2311610Jason Victor30:529:56M121/22330/5736
R2321100Brent Chandler30:539:57M122/22331/5731
R2331086Keith Campagno30:579:58M123/22332/5734
R2341677Judith Barclay31:019:59F111/37911/4345
R2351197Landon Forero31:019:59M124/2239/177Geeks In Sneaks
R2361196Kimberly Forero31:019:59F112/37947/14229Geeks In Sneaks
R2371028Aubrey Bates31:0310:00F113/3795/1810
R2381082Valerie Caffrey31:0310:00F114/37912/4343
R2391030Kathryn Bates31:0310:00F115/37913/4345
R2401397Andrew McKinstry-Wu31:0510:01M125/22333/5735
R2411398Sarah McKinstry-Wu31:0510:01F116/37932/9934
R2421359Sirui Ma31:0610:01F117/37948/14222
R2431631Kristina Weber31:1110:02F118/37949/14225"carrot" Us To The Finish!
R2441173Peyton Farabaugh31:1410:03F119/3796/188
R2451172Amy Farabaugh31:1410:04F120/37933/9939
R2461541Sharon Samuel31:2410:07F121/37950/14226The Whooola Dancers
R2471769Samir Ranade31:2910:08M126/22334/5734
R2481471Dan Pelagio31:3110:09M127/22344/7628The Goats
R2491206Mason Garnett31:3410:10M128/22335/5739
R2501522Janis Rosado31:3710:11F122/37934/9939
R2511429Lisa Nagy31:4210:13F123/37914/4346
R2521478Matt Piontkowski31:4310:13M129/22345/7627
R2531580Rebecca Sparks31:4310:13F124/37951/14224
R2541540Anthony Samartino31:4410:13M130/2234/1160
R2551256Jacquelyn Hickey31:4610:14F125/37935/9938
R2561484Christopher Popper31:4710:14M131/22336/5730
R2571551Chris Schimpf31:5010:15M132/22337/5738
R2581552Daniel Schimpf31:5010:15M133/22338/5737
R2591768Elyse Purdy31:5310:16F126/37952/14227
R2601784Lauren Schoonover31:5810:18F127/37936/9932
R2611855Joe Catrambone31:5810:18M134/223
R2621629Kathleen Warnock31:5910:18F128/37910/3858
R2631105Angela Ciarlante31:5910:18F129/37953/14225
R2641582Chris Spisak32:0110:18M135/22346/7628
R2651485Denise Popper32:0410:20F130/3792/660
R2661355J.D. Luhning32:0510:20M136/22339/5738
R2671191Kelly Fiorante32:0810:21F131/37937/9930Philadelphia Dentistry
R2681179Mary Feighan32:0910:21F132/37954/14225
R2691388Molly McCann32:0910:21F133/3796/1518
R2701234Greg Gudis32:1110:22M137/22340/5736
R2711194Caitlin Forbes32:1110:22F134/37955/14226
R2721235Tara Gudis32:1110:22F135/37938/9932
R2731837Tori Bayliff32:1610:24F136/37939/9931
R2741810Heather Blevins32:1710:24F137/37940/9931
R2751427Aisling Murphy32:1910:24F138/37941/9938
R2761730Irvinita Johnson32:2110:25F139/37915/4346
R2771713Ayoka Francis32:2110:25F140/37956/14227
R2781608Alexa Vettori32:2210:25F141/37957/14220
R2791660Keith Zotti32:3010:28M138/22341/5739Murphy's Law
R2801317Ron Koch32:3110:28M139/22317/2843Murphy's Law
R2811351Stephanie Lucas32:3110:28F142/37958/14226Regulatory Roadrunners
R2821249Morgan Hayden32:3110:28F143/37959/14225Regulatory Roadrunners
R2831665Melanie Dickens32:3210:29F144/37960/14222
R2841669Nancy Dickens32:3210:29F145/37911/3852
R2851126Christy Davies32:3410:29F146/37942/9930
R2861614Fiona Von Hartleben32:3510:30F147/3795/1612
R2871796Kelly Terefenko32:3510:30F148/37961/14225
R2881428Kate Murphy32:3510:30F149/37943/9935
R2891162Whitney Eggers32:3710:30F150/37944/9931
R2901161Kayleen Egan32:3710:30F151/37962/14226The App. Div. Seven
R2911666Michael Dickens32:4310:32M140/22347/7624
R2921217David Gilbert32:4410:33M141/22342/5732
R2931455Kristi Orleski32:4710:33F152/37945/9933
R2941323Kathy Kremin32:5010:35F153/37916/4344
R2951578Martine Spann32:5210:35F154/37917/4345
R2961659Susan Zitterman32:5610:36F155/37918/4345
R2971390Andrea McCarty32:5710:37F156/37963/14229
R2981214Regina Giansanti32:5710:37F157/37946/9938
R2991391Joanne McCarty32:5810:37F158/37912/3855
R3001211Merica Gellerman33:0110:38F159/37947/9938Big Lou
R3011252Tyler Hemple33:0810:40M142/22348/7626
R3021863Christine Brinen33:0810:40F160/379
R3031060Aaron Brinen33:0810:40M143/22318/2840
R3041766Katie Pfaff33:0910:41F161/37948/9937
R3051729Erin James33:0910:41F162/37949/9935
R3061844Meg Hazlett33:1010:41F163/37964/14229
R3071679Brian Baumann33:1110:41M144/22343/5735
R3081662Erin Wilson33:1510:42F164/37919/4341
R3091661Laura Slater33:1510:42F165/37950/9932
R3101864Joshua Choi33:1910:44M145/22349/7627
R3111745Brooke Luo33:1910:44F166/37965/14226
R3121101Stephanie Chandler33:1910:44F167/37951/9930
R3131010Alisia Alvarez33:2210:45F168/3796/1612
R3141258Gabriela Hohenwarter33:2210:45F169/3797/1613
R3151083Aralene Callahan33:2410:45F170/37952/9933
R3161547Alyssa Santone33:2410:46F171/37966/14224"carrot" Us To The Finish!
R3171261Catherine Horstmann33:2610:46F172/37967/14225
R3181262Sarah Horstmann33:2710:46F173/37968/14228
R3191705Justin Domnitz33:3410:48M146/22344/5738
R3201803Jeanne Whipple33:3410:49F174/37953/9937
R3211340Brieon Levin Jackson33:3410:49F175/37954/9933
R3221654Vi Yuen33:3510:49M147/22345/5737
R3231463Craig Parrillo33:3510:49M148/22346/5734
R3241063Jenny Brower33:3610:49F176/37913/3857Kabatt's Critters
R3251764Thomas Natoli33:3710:50M149/2235/1164
R3261479Kristen Piscadlo33:3710:50F177/37955/9932
R3271763Debra Natoli33:3710:50F178/37914/3859
R3281775Michael Rios33:3910:50M150/22347/5737
R3291774Jillian Rios33:4010:50F179/37956/9937
R3301093Debbie Carlin33:4010:51F180/37920/4349
R3311596Joel Terefenko33:4710:53M151/22313/2157
R3321321Jacob Krawiec33:4710:53M152/22350/7624The Hoppy Endings
R3331611Corinna Vieira33:5210:54F181/37969/14226Huntin' Wabbits
R3341510Emily Rodenbaugh33:5310:55F182/37970/14224
R3351165Bryan Ellis33:5310:55M153/22348/5731
R3361537Jennifer Salsbury33:5610:56F183/37957/9935Jack's Rabbits
R3371569Frances Slater34:0010:57F184/37915/3855
R3381605Alisa Vasilenko34:1311:01F185/37958/9933
R3391389Susan McCann34:1311:01F186/37916/3851
R3401683Kelley Borgard34:1311:01F187/37971/14225
R3411833Joel Limbaun34:1311:01M154/22351/7625
R3421587Gaja Stirbys34:1411:01F188/37972/14228
R3431037Rasa Benefico34:1611:02F189/37959/9934
R3441790Leah Smith34:1611:02F190/37973/14224
R3451055Kevin Breslin34:1611:02M155/2232/318Team Tony
R3461788Hannah Smith34:1611:02F191/3797/1518
R3471787Elijah Smith34:1611:02M156/22352/7622
R3481603MacEe Upshaw34:1911:03F192/37974/14224
R3491342Maureen Lewis34:1911:03F193/37917/3856
R3501748Casey Maguire34:2611:05F194/37975/14222
R3511680Trevor Bishop34:2711:06M157/22353/7622
R3521200Anne Foster34:2711:06F195/37976/14227
R3531568Curt Slater34:3211:07M158/2236/1160
R3541475Judy Phipps34:3711:09F196/37918/3852
R3551725Valerie Hemenway34:4011:10F197/37960/9938Mimi's Minions
R3561005Katie Accinni34:4111:10F198/37977/14226Mimi's Minions
R3571841Gavin Alvarez34:4311:11M159/22310/178
R3581468Syreeta Peake34:4311:11F199/37961/9935All Black Everything
R3591344Raymond Liguori34:4311:11M160/22314/2158Team Aliray
R3601287Lisa Kelleher34:4511:11F200/37978/14223The Bugs Bunnies
R3611209Janhavi Gawde34:4611:12F201/37979/14222The Bugs Bunnies
R3621544Rachel Sandritter34:5711:15F202/37980/14221
R3631545Stephanie Sandritter34:5711:15F203/37981/14225
R3641213Kelly Gervasi34:5711:15F204/37921/4345
R3651671Sarah Zolfers34:5811:16F205/3798/1517
R3661465Erica Payne34:5911:16F206/37962/9930Team Payne
R3671477Tracey Pinkin34:5911:16F207/37922/4340Huntin' Wabbits
R3681670Alex Nagy35:0011:16F208/3799/1518
R3691651Anna Wojciechowski35:0911:19F209/37963/9934
R3701794Valentina Stabilo35:1311:20F210/37982/14224
R3711809Michelle Worst35:1311:20F211/37983/14224
R3721521Sue Rooks35:1611:21F212/37919/3855
R3731002As-Saadiq Abdul-Aziz35:1811:22M161/2239/913
R3741328Marisa Lau35:2111:23F213/37964/9931
R3751356Theodore Lui35:2111:23M162/22354/7627
R3761302Kirstie Kimmel35:2211:23F214/37984/14225Pummel Parkinson's For Pop
R3771303Stacy Kimmel35:2311:24F215/37920/3852Pummel Parkinson's For Pop
R3781274Kaitlynn Jones35:2411:24F216/37985/14225
R3791046Alyssa Bleiler35:2511:24F217/37986/14226
R3801227Rick Graboyes35:3111:26M163/2237/1161
R3811018Pam Bacharach35:3111:26F218/37921/3852
R3821308Annie Kish35:3111:26F219/37965/9930
R3831505Michelle Rice35:3311:27F220/37966/9930Team Kop
R3841382Kathy Mathues35:3911:29F221/3793/665
R3851856Lenna-Ann Catrambone35:3911:29F222/379
R3861507Ricardo Rivera35:3911:29F223/37923/4348
R3871300Ron Kerchner35:4111:29M164/2238/1160
R3881139Ryan Dinger35:4111:30M165/22349/5732Shaky Sue's Supporters
R3891138Meredith Dinger35:4211:30F224/37967/9931Shaky Sue's Supporters
R3901369Alexandria Mancini35:4411:30F225/37987/14224Philadelphia Dentistry
R3911575Megan Soliman35:5311:33F226/37988/14228
R3921516Mary Rohrer35:5311:33F227/37922/3850Wadsquad
R3931447Lauren Ockerman35:5411:34F228/37989/14229
R3941248Marilyn Harvey35:5711:35F229/37923/3855
R3951593Norah J Swartz35:5811:35F230/3797/1810
R3961731Louis Kadubic35:5811:35M166/22319/2845
R3971154Erika Durham35:5911:35F231/37924/4348
R3981375Kathryn Marshall35:5911:35F232/37990/14223Philadelphia Dentistry
R3991736Jacqueline Keiffer36:0011:36F233/37991/14226
R4001395Gail McGrew36:0111:36F234/37924/3854
R4011534Garret Sacco36:0211:36M167/22355/7628
R4021867Jacalyn Sykes36:0211:36F235/37968/9937
R4031496Matt Regan36:0411:37M168/22356/7626
R4041439Nicole Nightlinger36:0511:37F236/37992/14224
R4051472Samuel Pellegrino36:0811:38M169/22357/7627The App. Div. Seven
R4061443Rj Norcia36:0811:38M170/22358/7625The App. Div. Seven
R4071520Claire Ronsairo36:1211:40F237/37925/4343
R4081821Noel Shadowen36:1811:41F238/37993/14229
R4091459Amy Otto36:1811:41F239/37994/14227
R4101797Alyssa Tomsic36:1911:42F240/37910/1516Roger Rabbit
R4111394Colleen McGoldrick36:2011:42F241/37969/9937
R4121454Kelli O'Neil36:2111:42F242/37995/14225
R4131299Walter Kerbis36:2211:43M171/22350/5734
R4141169Taylor Evans36:2211:43F243/37911/1518
R4151808Gregory Witmer36:2511:44M172/22359/7628
R4161187Anna Filchner36:2611:44F244/37912/1517Roger Rabbit
R4171065K Danee Brumfield36:2611:44F245/37996/14229
R4181853Colin Catrambone36:3011:45M173/22311/1710
R4191857Kennedy Catrambone36:3311:46M174/2233/317
R4201036Gabrielle Bell36:3511:47F246/3798/1613Roger Rabbit
R4211189Laura Filchner36:3611:47F247/3799/1613Roger Rabbit
R4221783Meredith Sanderson36:3711:47F248/37997/14228
R4231452Jackie O'Hara36:4011:48F249/37970/9933
R4241050Jordyn Bortz36:4011:49F250/37910/1612Roger Rabbit
R4251689Brett Callaghan36:4211:49M175/22351/5734
R4261354Zachary Luce36:4311:49M176/22360/7623
R4271353Kelly Luce36:4311:50F251/37926/4348
R4281120Ty Crupi36:4611:50M177/22312/177Fitmonkey
R4291119Sara Crupi36:4611:50F252/37998/14228Fitmonkey
R4301690Heather Callaghan36:4711:51F253/37971/9933
R4311707Sandy Erik36:4911:51F254/37925/3851
R4321861Catherine Pomeroy36:5011:52F255/37927/4345
R4331862Brian Neuman36:5011:52M178/22320/2845
R4341457Jay Otero36:5411:53F256/37999/14229
R4351251Daniel Hemple36:5811:54M179/22361/7627
R4361245Jamie Hartz37:0011:55F257/379100/14224
R4371348Jen Lipshultz37:0111:55F258/379101/14228
R4381159Katy Eby37:0411:56F259/379102/14226
R4391533Tonya Rutt37:0511:56F260/379103/14226
R4401865Eve Jacobs37:0611:57F261/37926/3856
R4411786Brad Smith37:0711:57M180/22321/2842
R4421186Andrea Fetterman37:0711:57F262/37972/9936
R4431791Maya Smith37:0711:57F263/37911/1612
R4441462Celia Parker-Fetterm37:0711:57F264/37912/1613
R4451147Connie Drago37:0711:57F265/37928/4344Huntin' Wabbits
R4461168Jodi Evans37:1011:58F266/37927/3852
R4471588Michael Stocklos37:1411:59M181/22362/7629The Hoppy Endings
R4481220Jami Ginsberg37:1712:00F267/37973/9936
R4491548Dana Sapp37:2312:02F268/37974/9933
R4501048Christopher Boos37:3612:06M182/22322/2842
R4511264Joanne Hughes37:4412:09F269/37928/3852Fitmonkey
R4521121Hannah Curran37:4612:10F270/379104/14222
R4531112Shanna Cook37:4912:11F271/37975/9938
R4541859Andrew Haberman37:5112:11M183/22363/7627
R4551244Bill Hartz37:5212:12M184/22364/7625
R4561383Karen Mattox37:5312:12F272/37929/3854
R4571860Mellissa Grossman37:5512:13F273/379105/14224
R4581469Jenny Pearson38:0212:15F274/37976/9930
R4591183Mike Fernandes38:0212:15M185/22352/5730
R4601712Maryanna Fitzwater38:1212:18F275/37977/9939Jack's Rabbits
R4611090Dana Cardenas38:1812:20F276/37978/9937
R4621440Dennis Noakes38:1912:20M186/22365/7622
R4631691Michaelene Callahan38:2312:22F277/37929/4342
R4641207Selena Garnett38:2512:22F278/37979/9938
R4651718Marcy Gregg38:4212:28F279/379106/14221
R4661719Rick Gregg38:4212:28M187/22323/2848
R4671418Breyiana Muhammad38:5212:31F280/379107/14226
R4681570Kristen Sleeper39:0012:34F281/37980/9938
R4691298Melissa Kenny39:0712:36F282/379108/14228
R4701470Maria Pedraza39:1112:37F283/37930/4340
R4711634Erin Welsh39:1312:38F284/379109/14223The Hoppy Endings
R4721240Brian Hall39:1312:38M188/22366/7622The Hoppy Endings
R4731652Melanie Wright39:1412:38F285/379110/14223The Hoppy Endings
R4741026Ashley Barker39:1512:38F286/379111/14225
R4751208Kathleen Gaughan39:1512:38F287/37930/3853
R4761320Amanda Kramer39:2512:42F288/379112/14227
R4771387Angela McCaffery39:3812:46F289/379113/14226
R4781556Pj Sedgwick39:3912:46F290/37931/4344
R4791692Helene Catrambone39:4212:47F291/37931/3856
R4801273Sydney Johnson39:4312:47F292/3798/1810
R4811319Ginny Kollak39:4912:49F293/37981/9934
R4821823Elsie Gould39:5212:50F294/37932/3853
R4831781Annmarie Sabovick39:5312:51F295/37982/9931Team Fluffy
R4841782Tyler Sabovick39:5412:51M189/22313/178Team Fluffy
R4851650Caroline Witmer39:5912:52F296/379114/14228
R4861416Megan Moriarty40:0212:53F297/379115/14229
R4871417Ryan Moriarty40:0212:54M190/22353/5730
R4881466Jade Payne40:0312:54F298/37913/1615Team Payne
R4891272Paige Johnson40:0912:56F299/3799/187
R4901595Becky Teichman40:1212:57F300/379116/14223
R4911216Brittani Giglio40:1212:57F301/379117/14222
R4921504Carolyn Rhodes40:1412:57F302/37933/3852
R4931118Erica Crummel40:1412:57F303/379118/14227
R4941526Jessica Roth40:2613:01F304/379119/14229Scrubs
R4951560Jane Shapiro40:2713:02F305/37983/9938
R4961563Nikolai Shapiro40:2913:02M191/22314/178
R4971313Geoff Kitson40:3113:03M192/2239/1168Team Tony
R4981542Nicole Sanderson40:5213:10F306/379120/14224
R4991150Luke Drelick40:5613:11M193/22315/1710
R5001148Ailsa Drelick40:5613:11F307/37932/4346
R5011149Bill Drelick40:5813:11M194/22315/2152
R5021195Sahle-Ann Forbes-Ellis41:0913:15F308/37984/9936
R5031145April Donahue41:1713:18F309/37933/4348
R5041011Gyasi Anderson-Oberm41:2213:19M195/22316/178
R5051327Jane Laties41:2213:19F310/37934/4349
R5061523Larry Rosbach41:2813:21M196/22310/1169
R5071007Jen Adams41:5513:30F311/379121/14227
R5081529Elisabeth Ruff42:0113:32F312/379122/14224
R5091737Sandy Keller42:0113:32F313/37934/3853
R5101648Kristie Wilson42:0113:32F314/37985/9937
R5111078Maria Cabezas42:0813:34F315/379123/14226
R5121373Ivory Marrero42:2013:38F316/37986/9938
R5131374Jazmin Marrero42:2013:38F317/37910/186
R5141527Lindsey Roth42:2113:38F318/379124/14227Cupcake Lovers
R5151257Robin Hohe42:3613:43F319/37935/3857
R5161339Devon Letko42:3713:43F320/379125/14226
R5171609Hilary Victor42:4113:45F321/37987/9937
R5181558Danielle Shade42:4413:46F322/379126/14224
R5191792Tiffany Smith42:4513:46F323/37935/4342
R5201069Lauren Burkhart42:4813:47F324/379127/14226
R5211727Breanna Ingram42:4813:47F325/379128/14220
R5221761Amanda Munyan42:5513:49F326/37913/1518Pete's Posse
R5231424Hannah Munyan42:5713:50F327/37914/1615Pete's Posse
R5241441George Nolte43:0113:51M197/22324/2846
R5251442Jennifer Nolte43:0113:51F328/37936/4345
R5261425Matthew Munyan43:0513:52M198/22325/2849Pete's Posse
R5271426Rebekah Munyan43:0613:53F329/37937/4347Pete's Posse
R5281591Andrew C Swartz43:4014:04M199/22316/2152
R5291592Nicholas M Swartz43:4114:04M200/22367/7622
R5301253Jacob Hendrickson43:5514:09M201/22368/7629
R5311532Danielle Rust43:5714:09F330/379129/14224
R5321494Ashok Ravi44:1614:15M202/22354/5733
R5331626Emily Walters44:1614:15F331/37988/9939
R5341021Senthil Kuma Balaguru44:1614:15M203/22355/5732
R5351436Nick Nguyen44:1714:15M204/22369/7625
R5361268Jessica Huynh44:1714:16F332/379130/14226
R5371655Ava Zehring44:1914:16F333/37911/189
R5381656Faith Zehring44:1914:16F334/37938/4340
R5391686Al Brooks44:2814:19M205/22370/7621
R5401767Eliza Polli44:2814:19F335/379131/14224
R5411433Kimberly Newton44:3314:21F336/37989/9930
R5421233Nicole Gribbin44:4014:23F337/379132/14229
R5431473Christine Perez44:5314:27F338/379133/14226Rent-A-Bae
R5441702Michael Digianivittori45:0714:31M206/22371/7623Rent-A-Bae
R5451404Samantha McQuaid45:1914:35F339/37912/1810
R5461332Wendy Lee45:2114:36F340/37939/4345
R5471842Lillia Alvarez45:2614:38F341/37913/189
R5481143William Dix45:2714:38M207/22372/7626"carrot" Us To The Finish!
R5491604Derek Varley45:2814:38M208/22373/7624"carrot" Us To The Finish!
R5501125Stacy Danner45:4114:43F342/379134/14229
R5511295Mary Kennedy46:2514:57F343/37936/3853Huntin' Wabbits
R5521336Fred Leone46:2514:57M209/22317/2157
R5531238Kelly Hagmaier47:1815:14F344/37914/1519
R5541641Samantha White47:2515:16F345/37990/9932Huntin' Wabbits
R5551107Sue Ciarlante47:2715:17F346/37940/4349
R5561106Anthony Ciarlante47:3015:18M210/22318/2150
R5571322Dan Kremin47:3615:19M211/22326/2845
R5581341John Lewis47:4515:22M212/22319/2156Huntin' Wabbits
R5591602Didem Uca48:0215:28F347/379135/14226The Whooola Dancers
R5601263Willie Horton48:0615:29M213/22311/1163
R5611410Bridget Mitchell48:5715:46F348/37941/4346
R5621411Olivia Mitchell48:5815:46F349/37914/188
R5631415Susan Morgan49:0315:48F350/379136/14229
R5641366Anna Major49:0315:48F351/379137/14226
R5651367Janos Major49:0415:48M214/22374/7629
R5661039Vanessa Bethea49:2915:56F352/379138/14226
R5671816Tim McGee49:3515:58M215/22320/2152
R5681495Rimma Razhba49:4016:00F353/37991/9938
R5691009Kelly Allen50:1616:11F354/37992/9932
R5701825Wilwood Matthews50:3216:16M216/22327/2844
R5711824Lana Matthews50:3316:16F355/37915/1611
R5721606Alexi Velez51:2416:33F356/37993/9931The App. Div. Seven
R5731170Casey Fagan52:0816:47F357/37994/9930Let's Get Weird
R5741199Jamie Lynn Fortuna52:0916:48F358/379139/14229Let's Get Weird
R5751586David Still52:1016:48M217/22356/5730Let's Get Weird
R5761064Matt Brower52:2616:53M218/22375/7629The Whooola Dancers
R5771735Dave Keebler52:3016:54M219/22357/5733
R5781013Rayna Andrews52:3816:57F359/379140/14226The Whooola Dancers
R5791094Caeleigh Castellano54:3217:33F360/37915/184
R5801517Tarren Roman54:3317:34F361/379141/14223
R5811851Randy Rile55:0117:43M220/22328/2845
R5821198Bridget Forster55:5217:59F362/37915/1518
R5831598Kevin Tran55:5318:00M221/22376/7623
R5841371Christopher Marmorato56:0318:03M222/22321/2158Big Lou
R5851372Karen Marmorato56:0318:03F363/37937/3853Big Lou
R5861124Jennifer Damelio56:3218:12F364/37995/9932
R5871077Michelle Byrd56:3218:12F365/37996/9932
R5881365Lauren Mairella57:5118:38F366/379142/14226
R5891345Lavada Lindsey57:5218:38F367/37997/9938
R5901644Nicole Williams-Horto59:2919:09F368/37942/4343
R5911004Sahar Abdul-Aziz59:3019:09F369/37916/188
R5921003Sadiqaa Abdul-Aziz59:3019:10F370/37917/188
R5931203Karen Fulkroad59:5219:16F371/37938/3855
R5941326Olivia Lansberry59:5719:18F372/37916/1613
R5951870Aiden Jones1:00:3119:29M223/22317/178
R5961830Nanette Lee1:00:3419:30F373/37943/4344
R5971831Megan Lee1:00:3519:30F374/37918/189
R5981041Barbara Bevilacqua1:04:5520:54F375/3794/660Team Tony
R5991333Kathleen Lehman1:04:5720:55F376/3795/667Team Tony
R6001312Debbie Kitson1:04:5820:55F377/3796/668Team Tony
R6011210Tracy Gehman1:08:2022:00F378/37998/9939
R6021260Shannon Holloran1:08:2222:01F379/37999/9935

——————————————————————————————————————-



                       PHILLY RABBIT RUN 5K/1M WALK
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                03/26/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Teamname                    Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === =========================== ======= ===== 
    1     1497 David Reichmann         M   1/223    1/76    26                               17:03  5:30 
    2     1437 Tuynh (twain Nguyen     M   2/223    2/76    26                               17:19  5:35 
    3     1239 Mike Haley              M   3/223    3/76    28                               18:52  6:05 
    4     1453 Zachary Olszewski       M   4/223    1/9     15                               18:52  6:05 
    5     1812 Carlos Robles           M   5/223    1/21    51                               19:04  6:09 
    6     1811 Anthony Parga           M   6/223    1/28    41                               19:09  6:10 
    7     1838 Andrew Kernytsky        M   7/223    1/57    36                               19:27  6:16 
    8     1493 Brian Rackson           M   8/223    4/76    24 Regulatory Roadrunners        19:31  6:17 
    9     1223 Peter Githens           M   9/223    2/21    50 Kabatt's Critters             19:34  6:18 
   10     1658 Jake Zitterman          M  10/223    1/3     16                               19:41  6:20 
   11     1828 Christin Bettis         F   1/379    1/142   22                               19:45  6:22 
   12     1625 Michael Wall            M  11/223    5/76    27                               19:50  6:24 
   13     1051 Doug Boyer              M  12/223    2/28    45                               20:21  6:33 
   14     1620 Meghan Wadlinger        F   2/379    2/142   22 Wadsquad                      20:22  6:34 
   15     1222 Miguel Gisone           M  13/223    2/9     14                               20:24  6:34 
   16     1635 Barbara Werner          F   3/379    1/38    50                               20:49  6:42 
   17     1247 Charell Hartzel         F   4/379    2/38    57                               20:49  6:42 
   18     1509 Kimberly Robinson       F   5/379    1/43    49                               20:49  6:42 
   19     1486 Mary Porter             F   6/379    3/38    54                               20:51  6:43 
   20     1231 William Gray III        M  14/223    3/9     14                               21:07  6:48 
   21     1694 Stephen Crawford        M  15/223    6/76    27 Team Fluffy                   21:08  6:49 
   22     1053 Daniel Breese           M  16/223    7/76    22 Mimi's Minions                21:19  6:52 
   23     1015 Erica Arsenault         F   7/379    1/99    33                               21:19  6:52 
   24     1571 Vince Small             M  17/223    3/28    47                               21:41  6:59 
   25     1102 Michael Chiodo          M  18/223    2/57    33                               21:42  6:59 
   26     1219 Jennifer Gilbert        F   8/379    2/99    33                               21:52  7:03 
   27     1104 Selena Christian        F   9/379    3/99    31                               22:10  7:08 
   28     1357 David Lundin            M  19/223    3/21    59                               22:17  7:11 
   29     1072 Carol Burns             F  10/379    4/99    37 Sheryl's Sweet Spirit         22:17  7:11 
   30     1232 William Gray Jr         M  20/223    4/28    45                               22:23  7:13 
   31     1301 Molly Killian           F  11/379    5/99    30 Regulatory Roadrunners        22:27  7:14 
   32     1681 Annamarie Bonner        F  12/379    1/16    13                               22:28  7:14 
   33     1682 Jim Bonner              M  21/223    5/28    49                               22:29  7:15 
   34     1780 Matthew Rowe            M  22/223    8/76    29                               22:34  7:16 
   35     1131 Jaclyn Denoncour        F  13/379    3/142   29                               22:42  7:19 
   36     1779 Michael Juni Romano     M  23/223    4/9     13                               22:56  7:23 
   37     1277 Michaela Kasparcova     F  14/379    2/16    12                               23:06  7:26 
   38     1776 Jakob Riz               M  24/223    1/17     9                               23:11  7:28 
   39     1619 Kelly Wadlinger         F  15/379    4/142   25 Wadsquad                      23:49  7:40 
   40     1450 Jane O'Donnell          F  16/379    6/99    34                               23:54  7:42 
   41     1502 Lauren Rendel           F  17/379    1/18     9 Team Tony                     23:56  7:42 
   42     1565 Willa Sheridan          F  18/379    5/142   28                               24:02  7:45 
   43     1087 Amanda Capaldi          F  19/379    6/142   24 Wadsquad                      24:05  7:46 
   44     1675 Nora Allen              F  20/379    7/142   27                               24:07  7:46 
   45     1304 Katie Kingston          F  21/379    8/142   29                               24:07  7:46 
   46     1414 Joseph Moore            M  25/223    3/57    36 All Black Everything          24:09  7:47 
   47     1564 Amy Shelly              F  22/379    7/99    37 Chamberbunnies                24:20  7:50 
   48     1773 Nick Richards           M  26/223    4/57    38                               24:20  7:50 
   49     1618 Eileen Wadlinger        F  23/379    4/38    56 Wadsquad                      24:23  7:51 
   50     1027 Allison Bates           F  24/379    3/16    13                               24:23  7:51 
   51     1751 Luke Mason              M  27/223    9/76    23 Wadsquad                      24:25  7:52 
   52     1016 Sean Arsenault          M  28/223    5/57    34                               24:25  7:52 
   53     1777 Daniel Romano           M  29/223    5/9     11                               24:26  7:52 
   54     1836 Ralph Massimo           M  30/223   10/76    27                               24:26  7:52 
   55     1221 Fernando Gisone         M  31/223    4/21    54                               24:27  7:52 
   56     1778 Michael Romano          M  32/223    6/28    49                               24:27  7:53 
   57     1178 Jim Feighan             M  33/223    6/57    30 The App. Div. Seven           24:28  7:53 
   58     1632 Kathryn Webster         F  25/379    8/99    30                               24:35  7:55 
   59     1049 Bill Borgard            M  34/223    1/11    60                               24:35  7:55 
   60     1687 Kelly Brooks            F  26/379    9/99    30                               24:38  7:56 
   61     1243 Ben Hartwell            M  35/223   11/76    25 The App. Div. Seven           24:40  7:57 
   62     1771 Jimmy Raymond           M  36/223   12/76    29 Team Hazlett                  24:44  7:58 
   63     1286 Daniel Keeports         M  37/223   13/76    22                               24:46  7:59 
   64     1347 Sean Linville           M  38/223   14/76    28                               24:47  7:59 
   65     1577 Roman Sosalski          M  39/223   15/76    27                               24:50  8:00 
   66     1318 Sean Koger              M  40/223    7/57    35 All Black Everything          24:55  8:01 
   67     1144 Sean Dobson             M  41/223    8/57    33                               25:00  8:03 
   68     1550 Juliette Schad          F  27/379    2/18    10                               25:07  8:06 
   69     1743 Duncan Lorimer          M  42/223    7/28    46                               25:11  8:07 
   70     1740 Paul Lalonde            M  43/223    9/57    38                               25:15  8:08 
   71     1062 Tywan Brooks            M  44/223   16/76    26                               25:16  8:08 
   72     1557 Benjamin Sereduk        M  45/223   17/76    21 The Hoppy Endings             25:17  8:08 
   73     1501 Cindy Rendel            F  28/379    2/43    46 Team Tony                     25:17  8:09 
   74     1746 Kelly MacArthur         F  29/379   10/99    30                               25:17  8:09 
   75     1739 Tracy Krieble           F  30/379    5/38    54                               25:19  8:09 
   76     1583 Christina Stacey        F  31/379    9/142   25                               25:22  8:10 
   77     1612 Anthony Visconto        M  46/223    5/21    58                               25:29  8:12 
   78     1685 Elizabeth Breen         F  32/379   10/142   29                               25:47  8:18 
   79     1728 Ian Jacobs              M  47/223    6/21    55                               25:47  8:18 
   80     1025 Darcy Barber            F  33/379   11/142   29                               25:47  8:18 
   81     1001 Leah Abbamondi          F  34/379   12/142   22                               25:47  8:18 
   82     1110 Lyndsey Coligan         F  35/379   13/142   25                               25:51  8:19 
   83     1237 Emily Hagmaier          F  36/379    1/15    17                               25:53  8:20 
   84     1061 Tyonna Brooks           F  37/379   14/142   23                               25:55  8:21 
   85     1309 Chrissy Kissinger       F  38/379   15/142   28                               25:59  8:22 
   86     1022 Bruce Baldwin           M  48/223    7/21    56                               26:03  8:23 
   87     1456 Mike Oropallo           M  49/223   10/57    32                               26:07  8:25 
   88     1579 Gregory Sparks          M  50/223    8/28    47                               26:08  8:25 
   89     1438 Dina Nicolosi           F  39/379    3/43    43                               26:08  8:25 
   90     1492 Chris Puzak             M  51/223   11/57    39                               26:10  8:26 
   91     1446 Carlos Ocampo           M  52/223    9/28    42                               26:10  8:26 
   92     1362 Kathleen Magerr         F  40/379   16/142   29                               26:11  8:26 
   93     1613 Joseph Vitale           M  53/223   12/57    32                               26:14  8:27 
   94     1460 Erika Page              F  41/379   17/142   27 The App. Div. Seven           26:14  8:27 
   95     1483 Brian Popper            M  54/223   13/57    33                               26:19  8:29 
   96     1392 Edward McDevitt         M  55/223   10/28    47 Philadelphia Dentistry        26:20  8:29 
   97     1368 Michael Mamulski        M  56/223   11/28    41                               26:21  8:29 
   98     1858 Harry Garcia            M  57/223   18/76    28                               26:22  8:29 
   99     1503 Katie Rhoades           F  42/379   18/142   29                               26:22  8:30 
  100     1163 Iredia Ekhato           M  58/223   19/76    29                               26:23  8:30 
  101     1480 Cathryn Piscitelli      F  43/379   19/142   26                               26:23  8:30 
  102     1444 Pilar Nunez             F  44/379   20/142   22                               26:24  8:30 
  103     1311 Amy Kitson              F  45/379   11/99    32 Team Tony                     26:25  8:30 
  104     1184 Eric Fernandez          M  59/223   14/57    31 Team Tony                     26:25  8:30 
  105     1835 Aj Papelka              M  60/223   20/76    24                               26:27  8:31 
  106     1006 Devon Ackridge          M  61/223   21/76    25                               26:29  8:32 
  107     1052 Patrick Boyle           M  62/223   15/57    38 Team Hazlett                  26:29  8:32 
  108     1742 Callum Lorimer          M  63/223    2/17    10                               26:30  8:32 
  109     1869 Sophia Cisler           F  46/379   21/142   29                               26:31  8:33 
  110     1757 Maura McLaughlin        F  47/379    4/43    43                               26:32  8:33 
  111     1759 Noah McLaughlin         M  64/223    3/17    10                               26:33  8:33 
  112     1668 Timothy Dickens         M  65/223    8/21    52                               26:41  8:35 
  113     1750 Jared Mason             M  66/223   22/76    27 Wadsquad                      26:47  8:38 
  114     1177 Jack Feighan            M  67/223    2/11    61                               26:51  8:39 
  115     1349 Taylor Lorchak          F  48/379   22/142   21                               26:57  8:41 
  116     1289 Brianna Kelly           F  49/379    3/18    10                               27:03  8:43 
  117     1080 Lance Caffrey           M  68/223   12/28    44                               27:09  8:45 
  118     1079 Alex Caffrey            M  69/223    4/17     9                               27:10  8:45 
  119     1314 Logan Klose             M  70/223    5/17    10                               27:19  8:48 
  120     1638 Alphonso White          M  71/223   16/57    30                               27:19  8:48 
  121     1868 Nick Cisler             M  72/223   17/57    30                               27:19  8:48 
  122     1799 Regis Wagner            M  73/223   23/76    24                               27:23  8:49 
  123     1827 Tim Fitzgerald          M  74/223   18/57    33                               27:24  8:49 
  124     1334 Bernie Lemon            M  75/223   19/57    33                               27:26  8:50 
  125     1229 Barry Graf              M  76/223    3/11    60                               27:27  8:50 
  126     1205 Robert Gallop           M  77/223   13/28    48                               27:34  8:53 
  127     1511 Miguel Rodriguez        M  78/223    9/21    55                               27:35  8:53 
  128     1421 Kaitlin Mules           F  50/379   23/142   28                               27:35  8:53 
  129     1678 Jennifer Bartine        F  51/379   12/99    31                               27:37  8:54 
  130     1576 Adam Sorantino          M  79/223   24/76    26                               27:39  8:54 
  131     1852 Daniel Hazlett          M  80/223   25/76    26                               27:40  8:55 
  132     1667 Lauren Dickens          F  52/379   24/142   26                               27:40  8:55 
  133     1709 Jenna Fields            F  53/379   25/142   28                               27:47  8:57 
  134     1840 Jared Alvarez           M  81/223    6/9     14                               27:49  8:57 
  135     1407 Diane Miller            F  54/379    6/38    56 Chamberbunnies                27:51  8:58 
  136     1649 Kathleen Windfelder     M  82/223   26/76    29                               27:52  8:58 
  137     1176 Kim Faul                F  55/379   26/142   26 Wadsquad                      27:56  9:00 
  138     1754 Miesque McCandless      F  56/379   27/142   26 Wadsquad                      27:57  9:00 
  139     1758 Monica McLaughlin       F  57/379   13/99    38                               27:59  9:01 
  140     1393 Emilia McDevitt         F  58/379   28/142   23 Philadelphia Dentistry        28:09  9:04 
  141     1696 Nabila Dahodwala        F  59/379    5/43    41 Team Penn                     28:13  9:05 
  142     1749 Daniel Marut            M  83/223   14/28    40 Team Penn                     28:13  9:05 
  143     1584 Kathryn Stankiewicz     F  60/379   29/142   23 Regulatory Roadrunners        28:13  9:05 
  144     1337 Jessie Leone            F  61/379   30/142   28                               28:17  9:07 
  145     1066 Lew Buchanan            M  84/223   10/21    54                               28:24  9:09 
  146     1402 Michael McMullen        M  85/223   20/57    32                               28:25  9:09 
  147     1732 Chaim Katz              M  86/223   21/57    36                               28:26  9:09 
  148     1616 Eileen Wadlinger        F  62/379    7/38    56 Wadsquad                      28:37  9:13 
  149     1834 Erin Evans              F  63/379   31/142   23                               28:38  9:13 
  150     1352 Andrina Luce            F  64/379   32/142   23                               28:38  9:13 
  151     1283 Kevin Katz              M  87/223   22/57    31 Mimi's Minions                28:39  9:14 
  152     1403 Shannon McPhillips      F  65/379   14/99    31                               28:46  9:16 
  153     1324 Joanna Laine            F  66/379   33/142   26 The Whooola Dancers           28:46  9:16 
  154     1358 Lindsay Lusignea        F  67/379   15/99    30                               28:48  9:16 
  155     1305 Phil Kiracofe           M  88/223   23/57    34                               28:55  9:19 
  156     1099 Daniel Champa           M  89/223   24/57    30                               29:02  9:21 
  157     1130 Ann Marie Denoncour     F  68/379    1/6     60                               29:02  9:21 
  158     1518 Aneesa Romans           F  69/379   16/99    31                               29:02  9:21 
  159     1033 Ange Bean               F  70/379    6/43    44                               29:02  9:21 
  160     1546 Benjamaporn Sangiemsri  F  71/379    2/15    17                               29:03  9:21 
  161     1698 Lisa Dalton             F  72/379    7/43    48                               29:04  9:22 
  162     1413 Rachel Mohrmann         F  73/379   17/99    31                               29:08  9:23 
  163     1703 Brittany Dodge          F  74/379   18/99    30                               29:11  9:24 
  164     1031 Robert Bates            M  90/223   11/21    50                               29:15  9:25 
  165     1706 Erica Duffy             F  75/379   34/142   22                               29:17  9:26 
  166     1802 Nikolai Wallet          M  91/223   27/76    20                               29:19  9:27 
  167     1294 Kristina Kennedy        F  76/379    8/43    42 Team Tony                     29:19  9:27 
  168     1621 Fred Wagaman            M  92/223   12/21    53                               29:23  9:28 
  169     1385 Patricia Maye           F  77/379   35/142   28                               29:23  9:28 
  170     1228 Shaina Graboyes         F  78/379   36/142   29                               29:24  9:28 
  171     1756 Gabriel McLaughlin      M  93/223    6/17    10                               29:24  9:28 
  172     1607 Nick Verna              M  94/223   28/76    28 Courchainverna                29:27  9:29 
  173     1115 Kristen Courchain       F  79/379   37/142   26 Courchainverna                29:27  9:29 
  174     1423 Zachary Munichiello     M  95/223   29/76    29                               29:30  9:30 
  175     1250 Kate Heidecker          F  80/379   19/99    33                               29:34  9:31 
  176     1435 Khuyen Nguyen           F  81/379   38/142   28                               29:36  9:32 
  177     1017 Margaret Avener         F  82/379   20/99    31                               29:38  9:33 
  178     1515 Jack Rohrer             M  96/223    7/9     12 Wadsquad                      29:39  9:33 
  179     1653 Kevin Yoegel            M  97/223   30/76    26 The App. Div. Seven           29:40  9:33 
  180     1316 Amber Knowlt Knowlton   F  83/379   21/99    32                               29:41  9:34 
  181     1056 Sean Breslin            M  98/223    8/9     15 Team Tony                     29:42  9:34 
  182     1760 Christopher Miller      M  99/223   31/76    24                               29:45  9:35 
  183     1714 Janna Gallagher         F  84/379   39/142   24                               29:45  9:35 
  184     1474 Alexis Petracci         F  85/379    3/15    19                               29:45  9:35 
  185     1772 Maura Razanauskas       F  86/379    4/15    19                               29:45  9:35 
  186     1630 Lauren Weaver           F  87/379   22/99    31 Team Hazlett                  29:46  9:35 
  187     1599 Holly Travaglini        F  88/379   23/99    32                               29:49  9:36 
  188     1255 Allan Heong             M 100/223   25/57    36                               29:50  9:36 
  189     1381 Leann Mastercola        F  89/379    9/43    44                               29:50  9:37 
  190     1639 Daniel White            M 101/223   26/57    32 Huntin' Wabbits               29:53  9:37 
  191     1401 Katie McMullen          F  90/379   24/99    30                               29:56  9:38 
  192     1458 Nelida Otero            F  91/379   40/142   27                               29:58  9:39 
  193     1708 Fnu Ferlinwati          F  92/379   25/99    34                               29:59  9:39 
  194     1843 Frank Hazlett           M 102/223   32/76    28                               29:59  9:39 
  195     1747 Scott MacArthur         M 103/223   33/76    29                               29:59  9:39 
  196     1701 Teresa Dickens          F  93/379   41/142   22                               30:01  9:40 
  197     1762 Matthew Murphy          M 104/223   34/76    22                               30:02  9:40 
  198     1215 Faith Giegerich         F  94/379    8/38    56                               30:02  9:40 
  199     1116 Jason Crane             M 105/223   27/57    35                               30:03  9:41 
  200     1752 Brenden Maxey           M 106/223   35/76    25                               30:05  9:41 
  201     1753 Megan Maxey             F  95/379   42/142   26                               30:05  9:41 
  202     1212 Zachary Gershenson      M 107/223   36/76    25                               30:06  9:42 
  203     1135 Karen Dewispelaere      F  96/379   43/142   26                               30:07  9:42 
  204     1643 Rufus Williams          M 108/223   15/28    49                               30:11  9:43 
  205     1744 Finlay Lorimer          M 109/223    7/17     8                               30:13  9:44 
  206     1288 Ashley Keller           F  97/379   26/99    30                               30:13  9:44 
  207     1801 Matt Wallace            M 110/223   37/76    25                               30:14  9:44 
  208     1111 Chad Collier            M 111/223   38/76    21                               30:19  9:46 
  209     1361 Ryan Magee              M 112/223   39/76    20                               30:21  9:46 
  210     1134 Samantha Devine         F  98/379   27/99    31                               30:21  9:46 
  211     1132 Daniel Devine           M 113/223   28/57    31                               30:21  9:47 
  212     1070 Theresa Burkholder      F  99/379   10/43    48                               30:25  9:48 
  213     1182 Shelby Feldman          F 100/379   28/99    30                               30:25  9:48 
  214     1023 Deborah Baldwin         F 101/379    9/38    52                               30:28  9:49 
  215     1549 Dana Sarcinello         F 102/379   44/142   20                               30:32  9:50 
  216     1633 Tyler Welch             M 114/223   40/76    22                               30:32  9:50 
  217     1636 Karen Westmoreland      F 103/379   29/99    39                               30:36  9:51 
  218     1637 Katie Westmoreland      F 104/379    4/18     8                               30:36  9:51 
  219     1482 Samantha Pluy           F 105/379   45/142   26                               30:37  9:51 
  220     1789 Leah Smith              F 106/379    4/16    15                               30:38  9:52 
  221     1310 Mark Kissinger          M 115/223   29/57    33                               30:40  9:53 
  222     1422 Matthew Mules           M 116/223   41/76    28                               30:40  9:53 
  223     1265 Corey Hullings          M 117/223   42/76    28                               30:41  9:53 
  224     1034 Christopher Beck        M 118/223   16/28    45                               30:41  9:53 
  225     1628 Kaitlin Warnock         F 107/379   46/142   28                               30:43  9:53 
  226     1854 Matt Mello              M 119/223   43/76    26                               30:43  9:54 
  227     1081 Ryan Caffrey            M 120/223    8/17     7                               30:45  9:54 
  228     1059 Michele Briening        F 108/379   30/99    35                               30:46  9:55 
  229     1029 Kailyn Bates            F 109/379    5/15    17                               30:49  9:55 
  230     1190 Sunshine Finkle         F 110/379   31/99    34                               30:51  9:56 
  231     1610 Jason Victor            M 121/223   30/57    36                               30:52  9:56 
  232     1100 Brent Chandler          M 122/223   31/57    31                               30:53  9:57 
  233     1086 Keith Campagno          M 123/223   32/57    34                               30:57  9:58 
  234     1677 Judith Barclay          F 111/379   11/43    45                               31:01  9:59 
  235     1197 Landon Forero           M 124/223    9/17     7 Geeks In Sneaks               31:01  9:59 
  236     1196 Kimberly Forero         F 112/379   47/142   29 Geeks In Sneaks               31:01  9:59 
  237     1028 Aubrey Bates            F 113/379    5/18    10                               31:03 10:00 
  238     1082 Valerie Caffrey         F 114/379   12/43    43                               31:03 10:00 
  239     1030 Kathryn Bates           F 115/379   13/43    45                               31:03 10:00 
  240     1397 Andrew McKinstry-Wu     M 125/223   33/57    35                               31:05 10:01 
  241     1398 Sarah McKinstry-Wu      F 116/379   32/99    34                               31:05 10:01 
  242     1359 Sirui Ma                F 117/379   48/142   22                               31:06 10:01 
  243     1631 Kristina Weber          F 118/379   49/142   25 "carrot" Us To The Finish!    31:11 10:02 
  244     1173 Peyton Farabaugh        F 119/379    6/18     8                               31:14 10:03 
  245     1172 Amy Farabaugh           F 120/379   33/99    39                               31:14 10:04 
  246     1541 Sharon Samuel           F 121/379   50/142   26 The Whooola Dancers           31:24 10:07 
  247     1769 Samir Ranade            M 126/223   34/57    34                               31:29 10:08 
  248     1471 Dan Pelagio             M 127/223   44/76    28 The Goats                     31:31 10:09 
  249     1206 Mason Garnett           M 128/223   35/57    39                               31:34 10:10 
  250     1522 Janis Rosado            F 122/379   34/99    39                               31:37 10:11 
  251     1429 Lisa Nagy               F 123/379   14/43    46                               31:42 10:13 
  252     1478 Matt Piontkowski        M 129/223   45/76    27                               31:43 10:13 
  253     1580 Rebecca Sparks          F 124/379   51/142   24                               31:43 10:13 
  254     1540 Anthony Samartino       M 130/223    4/11    60                               31:44 10:13 
  255     1256 Jacquelyn Hickey        F 125/379   35/99    38                               31:46 10:14 
  256     1484 Christopher Popper      M 131/223   36/57    30                               31:47 10:14 
  257     1551 Chris Schimpf           M 132/223   37/57    38                               31:50 10:15 
  258     1552 Daniel Schimpf          M 133/223   38/57    37                               31:50 10:15 
  259     1768 Elyse Purdy             F 126/379   52/142   27                               31:53 10:16 
  260     1784 Lauren Schoonover       F 127/379   36/99    32                               31:58 10:18 
  261     1855 Joe Catrambone          M 134/223                                             31:58 10:18 
  262     1629 Kathleen Warnock        F 128/379   10/38    58                               31:59 10:18 
  263     1105 Angela Ciarlante        F 129/379   53/142   25                               31:59 10:18 
  264     1582 Chris Spisak            M 135/223   46/76    28                               32:01 10:18 
  265     1485 Denise Popper           F 130/379    2/6     60                               32:04 10:20 
  266     1355 J.D. Luhning            M 136/223   39/57    38                               32:05 10:20 
  267     1191 Kelly Fiorante          F 131/379   37/99    30 Philadelphia Dentistry        32:08 10:21 
  268     1179 Mary Feighan            F 132/379   54/142   25                               32:09 10:21 
  269     1388 Molly McCann            F 133/379    6/15    18                               32:09 10:21 
  270     1234 Greg Gudis              M 137/223   40/57    36                               32:11 10:22 
  271     1194 Caitlin Forbes          F 134/379   55/142   26                               32:11 10:22 
  272     1235 Tara Gudis              F 135/379   38/99    32                               32:11 10:22 
  273     1837 Tori Bayliff            F 136/379   39/99    31                               32:16 10:24 
  274     1810 Heather Blevins         F 137/379   40/99    31                               32:17 10:24 
  275     1427 Aisling Murphy          F 138/379   41/99    38                               32:19 10:24 
  276     1730 Irvinita Johnson        F 139/379   15/43    46                               32:21 10:25 
  277     1713 Ayoka Francis           F 140/379   56/142   27                               32:21 10:25 
  278     1608 Alexa Vettori           F 141/379   57/142   20                               32:22 10:25 
  279     1660 Keith Zotti             M 138/223   41/57    39 Murphy's Law                  32:30 10:28 
  280     1317 Ron Koch                M 139/223   17/28    43 Murphy's Law                  32:31 10:28 
  281     1351 Stephanie Lucas         F 142/379   58/142   26 Regulatory Roadrunners        32:31 10:28 
  282     1249 Morgan Hayden           F 143/379   59/142   25 Regulatory Roadrunners        32:31 10:28 
  283     1665 Melanie Dickens         F 144/379   60/142   22                               32:32 10:29 
  284     1669 Nancy Dickens           F 145/379   11/38    52                               32:32 10:29 
  285     1126 Christy Davies          F 146/379   42/99    30                               32:34 10:29 
  286     1614 Fiona Von Hartleben     F 147/379    5/16    12                               32:35 10:30 
  287     1796 Kelly Terefenko         F 148/379   61/142   25                               32:35 10:30 
  288     1428 Kate Murphy             F 149/379   43/99    35                               32:35 10:30 
  289     1162 Whitney Eggers          F 150/379   44/99    31                               32:37 10:30 
  290     1161 Kayleen Egan            F 151/379   62/142   26 The App. Div. Seven           32:37 10:30 
  291     1666 Michael Dickens         M 140/223   47/76    24                               32:43 10:32 
  292     1217 David Gilbert           M 141/223   42/57    32                               32:44 10:33 
  293     1455 Kristi Orleski          F 152/379   45/99    33                               32:47 10:33 
  294     1323 Kathy Kremin            F 153/379   16/43    44                               32:50 10:35 
  295     1578 Martine Spann           F 154/379   17/43    45                               32:52 10:35 
  296     1659 Susan Zitterman         F 155/379   18/43    45                               32:56 10:36 
  297     1390 Andrea McCarty          F 156/379   63/142   29                               32:57 10:37 
  298     1214 Regina Giansanti        F 157/379   46/99    38                               32:57 10:37 
  299     1391 Joanne McCarty          F 158/379   12/38    55                               32:58 10:37 
  300     1211 Merica Gellerman        F 159/379   47/99    38 Big Lou                       33:01 10:38 
  301     1252 Tyler Hemple            M 142/223   48/76    26                               33:08 10:40 
  302     1863 Christine Brinen        F 160/379                                             33:08 10:40 
  303     1060 Aaron Brinen            M 143/223   18/28    40                               33:08 10:40 
  304     1766 Katie Pfaff             F 161/379   48/99    37                               33:09 10:41 
  305     1729 Erin James              F 162/379   49/99    35                               33:09 10:41 
  306     1844 Meg Hazlett             F 163/379   64/142   29                               33:10 10:41 
  307     1679 Brian Baumann           M 144/223   43/57    35                               33:11 10:41 
  308     1662 Erin Wilson             F 164/379   19/43    41                               33:15 10:42 
  309     1661 Laura Slater            F 165/379   50/99    32                               33:15 10:42 
  310     1864 Joshua Choi             M 145/223   49/76    27                               33:19 10:44 
  311     1745 Brooke Luo              F 166/379   65/142   26                               33:19 10:44 
  312     1101 Stephanie Chandler      F 167/379   51/99    30                               33:19 10:44 
  313     1010 Alisia Alvarez          F 168/379    6/16    12                               33:22 10:45 
  314     1258 Gabriela Hohenwarter    F 169/379    7/16    13                               33:22 10:45 
  315     1083 Aralene Callahan        F 170/379   52/99    33                               33:24 10:45 
  316     1547 Alyssa Santone          F 171/379   66/142   24 "carrot" Us To The Finish!    33:24 10:46 
  317     1261 Catherine Horstmann     F 172/379   67/142   25                               33:26 10:46 
  318     1262 Sarah Horstmann         F 173/379   68/142   28                               33:27 10:46 
  319     1705 Justin Domnitz          M 146/223   44/57    38                               33:34 10:48 
  320     1803 Jeanne Whipple          F 174/379   53/99    37                               33:34 10:49 
  321     1340 Brieon Levin Jackson    F 175/379   54/99    33                               33:34 10:49 
  322     1654 Vi Yuen                 M 147/223   45/57    37                               33:35 10:49 
  323     1463 Craig Parrillo          M 148/223   46/57    34                               33:35 10:49 
  324     1063 Jenny Brower            F 176/379   13/38    57 Kabatt's Critters             33:36 10:49 
  325     1764 Thomas Natoli           M 149/223    5/11    64                               33:37 10:50 
  326     1479 Kristen Piscadlo        F 177/379   55/99    32                               33:37 10:50 
  327     1763 Debra Natoli            F 178/379   14/38    59                               33:37 10:50 
  328     1775 Michael Rios            M 150/223   47/57    37                               33:39 10:50 
  329     1774 Jillian Rios            F 179/379   56/99    37                               33:40 10:50 
  330     1093 Debbie Carlin           F 180/379   20/43    49                               33:40 10:51 
  331     1596 Joel Terefenko          M 151/223   13/21    57                               33:47 10:53 
  332     1321 Jacob Krawiec           M 152/223   50/76    24 The Hoppy Endings             33:47 10:53 
  333     1611 Corinna Vieira          F 181/379   69/142   26 Huntin' Wabbits               33:52 10:54 
  334     1510 Emily Rodenbaugh        F 182/379   70/142   24                               33:53 10:55 
  335     1165 Bryan Ellis             M 153/223   48/57    31                               33:53 10:55 
  336     1537 Jennifer Salsbury       F 183/379   57/99    35 Jack's Rabbits                33:56 10:56 
  337     1569 Frances Slater          F 184/379   15/38    55                               34:00 10:57 
  338     1605 Alisa Vasilenko         F 185/379   58/99    33                               34:13 11:01 
  339     1389 Susan McCann            F 186/379   16/38    51                               34:13 11:01 
  340     1683 Kelley Borgard          F 187/379   71/142   25                               34:13 11:01 
  341     1833 Joel Limbaun            M 154/223   51/76    25                               34:13 11:01 
  342     1587 Gaja Stirbys            F 188/379   72/142   28                               34:14 11:01 
  343     1037 Rasa Benefico           F 189/379   59/99    34                               34:16 11:02 
  344     1790 Leah Smith              F 190/379   73/142   24                               34:16 11:02 
  345     1055 Kevin Breslin           M 155/223    2/3     18 Team Tony                     34:16 11:02 
  346     1788 Hannah Smith            F 191/379    7/15    18                               34:16 11:02 
  347     1787 Elijah Smith            M 156/223   52/76    22                               34:16 11:02 
  348     1603 MacEe Upshaw            F 192/379   74/142   24                               34:19 11:03 
  349     1342 Maureen Lewis           F 193/379   17/38    56                               34:19 11:03 
  350     1748 Casey Maguire           F 194/379   75/142   22                               34:26 11:05 
  351     1680 Trevor Bishop           M 157/223   53/76    22                               34:27 11:06 
  352     1200 Anne Foster             F 195/379   76/142   27                               34:27 11:06 
  353     1568 Curt Slater             M 158/223    6/11    60                               34:32 11:07 
  354     1475 Judy Phipps             F 196/379   18/38    52                               34:37 11:09 
  355     1725 Valerie Hemenway        F 197/379   60/99    38 Mimi's Minions                34:40 11:10 
  356     1005 Katie Accinni           F 198/379   77/142   26 Mimi's Minions                34:41 11:10 
  357     1841 Gavin Alvarez           M 159/223   10/17     8                               34:43 11:11 
  358     1468 Syreeta Peake           F 199/379   61/99    35 All Black Everything          34:43 11:11 
  359     1344 Raymond Liguori         M 160/223   14/21    58 Team Aliray                   34:43 11:11 
  360     1287 Lisa Kelleher           F 200/379   78/142   23 The Bugs Bunnies              34:45 11:11 
  361     1209 Janhavi Gawde           F 201/379   79/142   22 The Bugs Bunnies              34:46 11:12 
  362     1544 Rachel Sandritter       F 202/379   80/142   21                               34:57 11:15 
  363     1545 Stephanie Sandritter    F 203/379   81/142   25                               34:57 11:15 
  364     1213 Kelly Gervasi           F 204/379   21/43    45                               34:57 11:15 
  365     1671 Sarah Zolfers           F 205/379    8/15    17                               34:58 11:16 
  366     1465 Erica Payne             F 206/379   62/99    30 Team Payne                    34:59 11:16 
  367     1477 Tracey Pinkin           F 207/379   22/43    40 Huntin' Wabbits               34:59 11:16 
  368     1670 Alex Nagy               F 208/379    9/15    18                               35:00 11:16 
  369     1651 Anna Wojciechowski      F 209/379   63/99    34                               35:09 11:19 
  370     1794 Valentina Stabilo       F 210/379   82/142   24                               35:13 11:20 
  371     1809 Michelle Worst          F 211/379   83/142   24                               35:13 11:20 
  372     1521 Sue Rooks               F 212/379   19/38    55                               35:16 11:21 
  373     1002 As-Saadiq Abdul-Aziz    M 161/223    9/9     13                               35:18 11:22 
  374     1328 Marisa Lau              F 213/379   64/99    31                               35:21 11:23 
  375     1356 Theodore Lui            M 162/223   54/76    27                               35:21 11:23 
  376     1302 Kirstie Kimmel          F 214/379   84/142   25 Pummel Parkinson's For Pop    35:22 11:23 
  377     1303 Stacy Kimmel            F 215/379   20/38    52 Pummel Parkinson's For Pop    35:23 11:24 
  378     1274 Kaitlynn Jones          F 216/379   85/142   25                               35:24 11:24 
  379     1046 Alyssa Bleiler          F 217/379   86/142   26                               35:25 11:24 
  380     1227 Rick Graboyes           M 163/223    7/11    61                               35:31 11:26 
  381     1018 Pam Bacharach           F 218/379   21/38    52                               35:31 11:26 
  382     1308 Annie Kish              F 219/379   65/99    30                               35:31 11:26 
  383     1505 Michelle Rice           F 220/379   66/99    30 Team Kop                      35:33 11:27 
  384     1382 Kathy Mathues           F 221/379    3/6     65                               35:39 11:29 
  385     1856 Lenna-Ann Catrambone    F 222/379                                             35:39 11:29 
  386     1507 Ricardo Rivera          F 223/379   23/43    48                               35:39 11:29 
  387     1300 Ron Kerchner            M 164/223    8/11    60                               35:41 11:29 
  388     1139 Ryan Dinger             M 165/223   49/57    32 Shaky Sue's Supporters        35:41 11:30 
  389     1138 Meredith Dinger         F 224/379   67/99    31 Shaky Sue's Supporters        35:42 11:30 
  390     1369 Alexandria Mancini      F 225/379   87/142   24 Philadelphia Dentistry        35:44 11:30 
  391     1575 Megan Soliman           F 226/379   88/142   28                               35:53 11:33 
  392     1516 Mary Rohrer             F 227/379   22/38    50 Wadsquad                      35:53 11:33 
  393     1447 Lauren Ockerman         F 228/379   89/142   29                               35:54 11:34 
  394     1248 Marilyn Harvey          F 229/379   23/38    55                               35:57 11:35 
  395     1593 Norah J Swartz          F 230/379    7/18    10                               35:58 11:35 
  396     1731 Louis Kadubic           M 166/223   19/28    45                               35:58 11:35 
  397     1154 Erika Durham            F 231/379   24/43    48                               35:59 11:35 
  398     1375 Kathryn Marshall        F 232/379   90/142   23 Philadelphia Dentistry        35:59 11:35 
  399     1736 Jacqueline Keiffer      F 233/379   91/142   26                               36:00 11:36 
  400     1395 Gail McGrew             F 234/379   24/38    54                               36:01 11:36 
  401     1534 Garret Sacco            M 167/223   55/76    28                               36:02 11:36 
  402     1867 Jacalyn Sykes           F 235/379   68/99    37                               36:02 11:36 
  403     1496 Matt Regan              M 168/223   56/76    26                               36:04 11:37 
  404     1439 Nicole Nightlinger      F 236/379   92/142   24                               36:05 11:37 
  405     1472 Samuel Pellegrino       M 169/223   57/76    27 The App. Div. Seven           36:08 11:38 
  406     1443 Rj Norcia               M 170/223   58/76    25 The App. Div. Seven           36:08 11:38 
  407     1520 Claire Ronsairo         F 237/379   25/43    43                               36:12 11:40 
  408     1821 Noel Shadowen           F 238/379   93/142   29                               36:18 11:41 
  409     1459 Amy Otto                F 239/379   94/142   27                               36:18 11:41 
  410     1797 Alyssa Tomsic           F 240/379   10/15    16 Roger Rabbit                  36:19 11:42 
  411     1394 Colleen McGoldrick      F 241/379   69/99    37                               36:20 11:42 
  412     1454 Kelli O'Neil            F 242/379   95/142   25                               36:21 11:42 
  413     1299 Walter Kerbis           M 171/223   50/57    34                               36:22 11:43 
  414     1169 Taylor Evans            F 243/379   11/15    18                               36:22 11:43 
  415     1808 Gregory Witmer          M 172/223   59/76    28                               36:25 11:44 
  416     1187 Anna Filchner           F 244/379   12/15    17 Roger Rabbit                  36:26 11:44 
  417     1065 K Danee Brumfield       F 245/379   96/142   29                               36:26 11:44 
  418     1853 Colin Catrambone        M 173/223   11/17    10                               36:30 11:45 
  419     1857 Kennedy Catrambone      M 174/223    3/3     17                               36:33 11:46 
  420     1036 Gabrielle Bell          F 246/379    8/16    13 Roger Rabbit                  36:35 11:47 
  421     1189 Laura Filchner          F 247/379    9/16    13 Roger Rabbit                  36:36 11:47 
  422     1783 Meredith Sanderson      F 248/379   97/142   28                               36:37 11:47 
  423     1452 Jackie O'Hara           F 249/379   70/99    33                               36:40 11:48 
  424     1050 Jordyn Bortz            F 250/379   10/16    12 Roger Rabbit                  36:40 11:49 
  425     1689 Brett Callaghan         M 175/223   51/57    34                               36:42 11:49 
  426     1354 Zachary Luce            M 176/223   60/76    23                               36:43 11:49 
  427     1353 Kelly Luce              F 251/379   26/43    48                               36:43 11:50 
  428     1120 Ty Crupi                M 177/223   12/17     7 Fitmonkey                     36:46 11:50 
  429     1119 Sara Crupi              F 252/379   98/142   28 Fitmonkey                     36:46 11:50 
  430     1690 Heather Callaghan       F 253/379   71/99    33                               36:47 11:51 
  431     1707 Sandy Erik              F 254/379   25/38    51                               36:49 11:51 
  432     1861 Catherine Pomeroy       F 255/379   27/43    45                               36:50 11:52 
  433     1862 Brian Neuman            M 178/223   20/28    45                               36:50 11:52 
  434     1457 Jay Otero               F 256/379   99/142   29                               36:54 11:53 
  435     1251 Daniel Hemple           M 179/223   61/76    27                               36:58 11:54 
  436     1245 Jamie Hartz             F 257/379  100/142   24                               37:00 11:55 
  437     1348 Jen Lipshultz           F 258/379  101/142   28                               37:01 11:55 
  438     1159 Katy Eby                F 259/379  102/142   26                               37:04 11:56 
  439     1533 Tonya Rutt              F 260/379  103/142   26                               37:05 11:56 
  440     1865 Eve Jacobs              F 261/379   26/38    56                               37:06 11:57 
  441     1786 Brad Smith              M 180/223   21/28    42                               37:07 11:57 
  442     1186 Andrea Fetterman        F 262/379   72/99    36                               37:07 11:57 
  443     1791 Maya Smith              F 263/379   11/16    12                               37:07 11:57 
  444     1462 Celia Parker-Fetterm    F 264/379   12/16    13                               37:07 11:57 
  445     1147 Connie Drago            F 265/379   28/43    44 Huntin' Wabbits               37:07 11:57 
  446     1168 Jodi Evans              F 266/379   27/38    52                               37:10 11:58 
  447     1588 Michael Stocklos        M 181/223   62/76    29 The Hoppy Endings             37:14 11:59 
  448     1220 Jami Ginsberg           F 267/379   73/99    36                               37:17 12:00 
  449     1548 Dana Sapp               F 268/379   74/99    33                               37:23 12:02 
  450     1048 Christopher Boos        M 182/223   22/28    42                               37:36 12:06 
  451     1264 Joanne Hughes           F 269/379   28/38    52 Fitmonkey                     37:44 12:09 
  452     1121 Hannah Curran           F 270/379  104/142   22                               37:46 12:10 
  453     1112 Shanna Cook             F 271/379   75/99    38                               37:49 12:11 
  454     1859 Andrew Haberman         M 183/223   63/76    27                               37:51 12:11 
  455     1244 Bill Hartz              M 184/223   64/76    25                               37:52 12:12 
  456     1383 Karen Mattox            F 272/379   29/38    54                               37:53 12:12 
  457     1860 Mellissa Grossman       F 273/379  105/142   24                               37:55 12:13 
  458     1469 Jenny Pearson           F 274/379   76/99    30                               38:02 12:15 
  459     1183 Mike Fernandes          M 185/223   52/57    30                               38:02 12:15 
  460     1712 Maryanna Fitzwater      F 275/379   77/99    39 Jack's Rabbits                38:12 12:18 
  461     1090 Dana Cardenas           F 276/379   78/99    37                               38:18 12:20 
  462     1440 Dennis Noakes           M 186/223   65/76    22                               38:19 12:20 
  463     1691 Michaelene Callahan     F 277/379   29/43    42                               38:23 12:22 
  464     1207 Selena Garnett          F 278/379   79/99    38                               38:25 12:22 
  465     1718 Marcy Gregg             F 279/379  106/142   21                               38:42 12:28 
  466     1719 Rick Gregg              M 187/223   23/28    48                               38:42 12:28 
  467     1418 Breyiana Muhammad       F 280/379  107/142   26                               38:52 12:31 
  468     1570 Kristen Sleeper         F 281/379   80/99    38                               39:00 12:34 
  469     1298 Melissa Kenny           F 282/379  108/142   28                               39:07 12:36 
  470     1470 Maria Pedraza           F 283/379   30/43    40                               39:11 12:37 
  471     1634 Erin Welsh              F 284/379  109/142   23 The Hoppy Endings             39:13 12:38 
  472     1240 Brian Hall              M 188/223   66/76    22 The Hoppy Endings             39:13 12:38 
  473     1652 Melanie Wright          F 285/379  110/142   23 The Hoppy Endings             39:14 12:38 
  474     1026 Ashley Barker           F 286/379  111/142   25                               39:15 12:38 
  475     1208 Kathleen Gaughan        F 287/379   30/38    53                               39:15 12:38 
  476     1320 Amanda Kramer           F 288/379  112/142   27                               39:25 12:42 
  477     1387 Angela McCaffery        F 289/379  113/142   26                               39:38 12:46 
  478     1556 Pj Sedgwick             F 290/379   31/43    44                               39:39 12:46 
  479     1692 Helene Catrambone       F 291/379   31/38    56                               39:42 12:47 
  480     1273 Sydney Johnson          F 292/379    8/18    10                               39:43 12:47 
  481     1319 Ginny Kollak            F 293/379   81/99    34                               39:49 12:49 
  482     1823 Elsie Gould             F 294/379   32/38    53                               39:52 12:50 
  483     1781 Annmarie Sabovick       F 295/379   82/99    31 Team Fluffy                   39:53 12:51 
  484     1782 Tyler Sabovick          M 189/223   13/17     8 Team Fluffy                   39:54 12:51 
  485     1650 Caroline Witmer         F 296/379  114/142   28                               39:59 12:52 
  486     1416 Megan Moriarty          F 297/379  115/142   29                               40:02 12:53 
  487     1417 Ryan Moriarty           M 190/223   53/57    30                               40:02 12:54 
  488     1466 Jade Payne              F 298/379   13/16    15 Team Payne                    40:03 12:54 
  489     1272 Paige Johnson           F 299/379    9/18     7                               40:09 12:56 
  490     1595 Becky Teichman          F 300/379  116/142   23                               40:12 12:57 
  491     1216 Brittani Giglio         F 301/379  117/142   22                               40:12 12:57 
  492     1504 Carolyn Rhodes          F 302/379   33/38    52                               40:14 12:57 
  493     1118 Erica Crummel           F 303/379  118/142   27                               40:14 12:57 
  494     1526 Jessica Roth            F 304/379  119/142   29 Scrubs                        40:26 13:01 
  495     1560 Jane Shapiro            F 305/379   83/99    38                               40:27 13:02 
  496     1563 Nikolai Shapiro         M 191/223   14/17     8                               40:29 13:02 
  497     1313 Geoff Kitson            M 192/223    9/11    68 Team Tony                     40:31 13:03 
  498     1542 Nicole Sanderson        F 306/379  120/142   24                               40:52 13:10 
  499     1150 Luke Drelick            M 193/223   15/17    10                               40:56 13:11 
  500     1148 Ailsa Drelick           F 307/379   32/43    46                               40:56 13:11 
  501     1149 Bill Drelick            M 194/223   15/21    52                               40:58 13:11 
  502     1195 Sahle-Ann Forbes-Ellis  F 308/379   84/99    36                               41:09 13:15 
  503     1145 April Donahue           F 309/379   33/43    48                               41:17 13:18 
  504     1011 Gyasi Anderson-Oberm    M 195/223   16/17     8                               41:22 13:19 
  505     1327 Jane Laties             F 310/379   34/43    49                               41:22 13:19 
  506     1523 Larry Rosbach           M 196/223   10/11    69                               41:28 13:21 
  507     1007 Jen Adams               F 311/379  121/142   27                               41:55 13:30 
  508     1529 Elisabeth Ruff          F 312/379  122/142   24                               42:01 13:32 
  509     1737 Sandy Keller            F 313/379   34/38    53                               42:01 13:32 
  510     1648 Kristie Wilson          F 314/379   85/99    37                               42:01 13:32 
  511     1078 Maria Cabezas           F 315/379  123/142   26                               42:08 13:34 
  512     1373 Ivory Marrero           F 316/379   86/99    38                               42:20 13:38 
  513     1374 Jazmin Marrero          F 317/379   10/18     6                               42:20 13:38 
  514     1527 Lindsey Roth            F 318/379  124/142   27 Cupcake Lovers                42:21 13:38 
  515     1257 Robin Hohe              F 319/379   35/38    57                               42:36 13:43 
  516     1339 Devon Letko             F 320/379  125/142   26                               42:37 13:43 
  517     1609 Hilary Victor           F 321/379   87/99    37                               42:41 13:45 
  518     1558 Danielle Shade          F 322/379  126/142   24                               42:44 13:46 
  519     1792 Tiffany Smith           F 323/379   35/43    42                               42:45 13:46 
  520     1069 Lauren Burkhart         F 324/379  127/142   26                               42:48 13:47 
  521     1727 Breanna Ingram          F 325/379  128/142   20                               42:48 13:47 
  522     1761 Amanda Munyan           F 326/379   13/15    18 Pete's Posse                  42:55 13:49 
  523     1424 Hannah Munyan           F 327/379   14/16    15 Pete's Posse                  42:57 13:50 
  524     1441 George Nolte            M 197/223   24/28    46                               43:01 13:51 
  525     1442 Jennifer Nolte          F 328/379   36/43    45                               43:01 13:51 
  526     1425 Matthew Munyan          M 198/223   25/28    49 Pete's Posse                  43:05 13:52 
  527     1426 Rebekah Munyan          F 329/379   37/43    47 Pete's Posse                  43:06 13:53 
  528     1591 Andrew C Swartz         M 199/223   16/21    52                               43:40 14:04 
  529     1592 Nicholas M Swartz       M 200/223   67/76    22                               43:41 14:04 
  530     1253 Jacob Hendrickson       M 201/223   68/76    29                               43:55 14:09 
  531     1532 Danielle Rust           F 330/379  129/142   24                               43:57 14:09 
  532     1494 Ashok Ravi              M 202/223   54/57    33                               44:16 14:15 
  533     1626 Emily Walters           F 331/379   88/99    39                               44:16 14:15 
  534     1021 Senthil Kuma Balaguru   M 203/223   55/57    32                               44:16 14:15 
  535     1436 Nick Nguyen             M 204/223   69/76    25                               44:17 14:15 
  536     1268 Jessica Huynh           F 332/379  130/142   26                               44:17 14:16 
  537     1655 Ava Zehring             F 333/379   11/18     9                               44:19 14:16 
  538     1656 Faith Zehring           F 334/379   38/43    40                               44:19 14:16 
  539     1686 Al Brooks               M 205/223   70/76    21                               44:28 14:19 
  540     1767 Eliza Polli             F 335/379  131/142   24                               44:28 14:19 
  541     1433 Kimberly Newton         F 336/379   89/99    30                               44:33 14:21 
  542     1233 Nicole Gribbin          F 337/379  132/142   29                               44:40 14:23 
  543     1473 Christine Perez         F 338/379  133/142   26 Rent-A-Bae                    44:53 14:27 
  544     1702 Michael Digianivittori  M 206/223   71/76    23 Rent-A-Bae                    45:07 14:31 
  545     1404 Samantha McQuaid        F 339/379   12/18    10                               45:19 14:35 
  546     1332 Wendy Lee               F 340/379   39/43    45                               45:21 14:36 
  547     1842 Lillia Alvarez          F 341/379   13/18     9                               45:26 14:38 
  548     1143 William Dix             M 207/223   72/76    26 "carrot" Us To The Finish!    45:27 14:38 
  549     1604 Derek Varley            M 208/223   73/76    24 "carrot" Us To The Finish!    45:28 14:38 
  550     1125 Stacy Danner            F 342/379  134/142   29                               45:41 14:43 
  551     1295 Mary Kennedy            F 343/379   36/38    53 Huntin' Wabbits               46:25 14:57 
  552     1336 Fred Leone              M 209/223   17/21    57                               46:25 14:57 
  553     1238 Kelly Hagmaier          F 344/379   14/15    19                               47:18 15:14 
  554     1641 Samantha White          F 345/379   90/99    32 Huntin' Wabbits               47:25 15:16 
  555     1107 Sue Ciarlante           F 346/379   40/43    49                               47:27 15:17 
  556     1106 Anthony Ciarlante       M 210/223   18/21    50                               47:30 15:18 
  557     1322 Dan Kremin              M 211/223   26/28    45                               47:36 15:19 
  558     1341 John Lewis              M 212/223   19/21    56 Huntin' Wabbits               47:45 15:22 
  559     1602 Didem Uca               F 347/379  135/142   26 The Whooola Dancers           48:02 15:28 
  560     1263 Willie Horton           M 213/223   11/11    63                               48:06 15:29 
  561     1410 Bridget Mitchell        F 348/379   41/43    46                               48:57 15:46 
  562     1411 Olivia Mitchell         F 349/379   14/18     8                               48:58 15:46 
  563     1415 Susan Morgan            F 350/379  136/142   29                               49:03 15:48 
  564     1366 Anna Major              F 351/379  137/142   26                               49:03 15:48 
  565     1367 Janos Major             M 214/223   74/76    29                               49:04 15:48 
  566     1039 Vanessa Bethea          F 352/379  138/142   26                               49:29 15:56 
  567     1816 Tim McGee               M 215/223   20/21    52                               49:35 15:58 
  568     1495 Rimma Razhba            F 353/379   91/99    38                               49:40 16:00 
  569     1009 Kelly Allen             F 354/379   92/99    32                               50:16 16:11 
  570     1825 Wilwood Matthews        M 216/223   27/28    44                               50:32 16:16 
  571     1824 Lana Matthews           F 355/379   15/16    11                               50:33 16:16 
  572     1606 Alexi Velez             F 356/379   93/99    31 The App. Div. Seven           51:24 16:33 
  573     1170 Casey Fagan             F 357/379   94/99    30 Let's Get Weird               52:08 16:47 
  574     1199 Jamie Lynn Fortuna      F 358/379  139/142   29 Let's Get Weird               52:09 16:48 
  575     1586 David Still             M 217/223   56/57    30 Let's Get Weird               52:10 16:48 
  576     1064 Matt Brower             M 218/223   75/76    29 The Whooola Dancers           52:26 16:53 
  577     1735 Dave Keebler            M 219/223   57/57    33                               52:30 16:54 
  578     1013 Rayna Andrews           F 359/379  140/142   26 The Whooola Dancers           52:38 16:57 
  579     1094 Caeleigh Castellano     F 360/379   15/18     4                               54:32 17:33 
  580     1517 Tarren Roman            F 361/379  141/142   23                               54:33 17:34 
  581     1851 Randy Rile              M 220/223   28/28    45                               55:01 17:43 
  582     1198 Bridget Forster         F 362/379   15/15    18                               55:52 17:59 
  583     1598 Kevin Tran              M 221/223   76/76    23                               55:53 18:00 
  584     1371 Christopher Marmorato   M 222/223   21/21    58 Big Lou                       56:03 18:03 
  585     1372 Karen Marmorato         F 363/379   37/38    53 Big Lou                       56:03 18:03 
  586     1124 Jennifer Damelio        F 364/379   95/99    32                               56:32 18:12 
  587     1077 Michelle Byrd           F 365/379   96/99    32                               56:32 18:12 
  588     1365 Lauren Mairella         F 366/379  142/142   26                               57:51 18:38 
  589     1345 Lavada Lindsey          F 367/379   97/99    38                               57:52 18:38 
  590     1644 Nicole Williams-Horto   F 368/379   42/43    43                               59:29 19:09 
  591     1004 Sahar Abdul-Aziz        F 369/379   16/18     8                               59:30 19:09 
  592     1003 Sadiqaa Abdul-Aziz      F 370/379   17/18     8                               59:30 19:10 
  593     1203 Karen Fulkroad          F 371/379   38/38    55                               59:52 19:16 
  594     1326 Olivia Lansberry        F 372/379   16/16    13                               59:57 19:18 
  595     1870 Aiden Jones             M 223/223   17/17     8                             1:00:31 19:29 
  596     1830 Nanette Lee             F 373/379   43/43    44                             1:00:34 19:30 
  597     1831 Megan Lee               F 374/379   18/18     9                             1:00:35 19:30 
  598     1041 Barbara Bevilacqua      F 375/379    4/6     60 Team Tony                   1:04:55 20:54 
  599     1333 Kathleen Lehman         F 376/379    5/6     67 Team Tony                   1:04:57 20:55 
  600     1312 Debbie Kitson           F 377/379    6/6     68 Team Tony                   1:04:58 20:55 
  601     1210 Tracy Gehman            F 378/379   98/99    39                             1:08:20 22:00 
  602     1260 Shannon Holloran        F 379/379   99/99    35                             1:08:22 22:01 

     09:20:05 03/26/2016


                       PHILLY RABBIT RUN 5K/1M WALK
                             PHILADELPHIA ZOO
                                03/26/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1828 Christin Bettis         F  22   19:45  6:22 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1497 David Reichmann         M  26   17:03  5:30 
   



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1502 Lauren Rendel           F   9   23:56  7:42 
    2     1550 Juliette Schad          F  10   25:07  8:06 
    3     1289 Brianna Kelly           F  10   27:03  8:43 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 10 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1776 Jakob Riz               M   9   23:11  7:28 
    2     1742 Callum Lorimer          M  10   26:30  8:32 
    3     1759 Noah McLaughlin         M  10   26:33  8:33 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 15 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1681 Annamarie Bonner        F  13   22:28  7:14 
    2     1277 Michaela Kasparcova     F  12   23:06  7:26 
    3     1027 Allison Bates           F  13   24:23  7:51 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  11 - 15 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1453 Zachary Olszewski       M  15   18:52  6:05 
    2     1222 Miguel Gisone           M  14   20:24  6:34 
    3     1231 William Gray III        M  14   21:07  6:48 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1237 Emily Hagmaier          F  17   25:53  8:20 
    2     1546 Benjamaporn Sangiemsri  F  17   29:03  9:21 
    3     1474 Alexis Petracci         F  19   29:45  9:35 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  16 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1658 Jake Zitterman          M  16   19:41  6:20 
    2     1055 Kevin Breslin           M  18   34:16 11:02 
    3     1857 Kennedy Catrambone      M  17   36:33 11:46 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1620 Meghan Wadlinger        F  22   20:22  6:34 
    2     1131 Jaclyn Denoncour        F  29   22:42  7:19 
    3     1619 Kelly Wadlinger         F  25   23:49  7:40 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1437 Tuynh (twain Nguyen     M  26   17:19  5:35 
    2     1239 Mike Haley              M  28   18:52  6:05 
    3     1493 Brian Rackson           M  24   19:31  6:17 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1015 Erica Arsenault         F  33   21:19  6:52 
    2     1219 Jennifer Gilbert        F  33   21:52  7:03 
    3     1104 Selena Christian        F  31   22:10  7:08 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1838 Andrew Kernytsky        M  36   19:27  6:16 
    2     1102 Michael Chiodo          M  33   21:42  6:59 
    3     1414 Joseph Moore            M  36   24:09  7:47 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1509 Kimberly Robinson       F  49   20:49  6:42 
    2     1501 Cindy Rendel            F  46   25:17  8:09 
    3     1438 Dina Nicolosi           F  43   26:08  8:25 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1811 Anthony Parga           M  41   19:09  6:10 
    2     1051 Doug Boyer              M  45   20:21  6:33 
    3     1571 Vince Small             M  47   21:41  6:59 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1635 Barbara Werner          F  50   20:49  6:42 
    2     1247 Charell Hartzel         F  57   20:49  6:42 
    3     1486 Mary Porter             F  54   20:51  6:43 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1812 Carlos Robles           M  51   19:04  6:09 
    2     1223 Peter Githens           M  50   19:34  6:18 
    3     1357 David Lundin            M  59   22:17  7:11 


          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1130 Ann Marie Denoncour     F  60   29:02  9:21 
    2     1485 Denise Popper           F  60   32:04 10:20 
    3     1382 Kathy Mathues           F  65   35:39 11:29 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 69 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     1049 Bill Borgard            M  60   24:35  7:55 
    2     1177 Jack Feighan            M  61   26:51  8:39 
    3     1229 Barry Graf              M  60   27:27  8:50 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
   




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: