Philly Run Wild - Save the Orangutans 5K Run/Walk at the Philadelphia Zoo
                             Philadelphia, PA
                                 4/24/2015

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Bib      Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 
    1     4548 Paul Vidal              M   1/147    1/33    32   17:05  5:30 
    2     4358 Charles Meade           M   2/147    1/51    28   19:06  6:09 
    3     4472 Pat Salemo              M   3/147    2/33    31   20:27  6:35 
    4     4296 Brian Krebs             M   4/147    2/51    29   20:33  6:37 
    5     4413 Evan Peters             M   5/147    1/5     17   20:44  6:41 
    6     4455 Matt Roecker            M   6/147    3/33    38   20:46  6:41 
    7     4181 Sean Faye               M   7/147    1/15    12   20:56  6:45 
    8     4018 Jesse Anderson          M   8/147    4/33    33   20:57  6:45 
    9     4081 Michelle Calvert        F   1/357    1/105   36   20:58  6:45 
   10     4546 Victor Van Zijll De J   M   9/147    3/51    28   21:29  6:55 
   11     4169 Thomas Dreyer           M  10/147    4/51    26   21:39  6:58 
   12     4096 Shawn Caven             M  11/147    5/51    24   21:41  6:59 
   13     4335 Christopher Malafronti  M  12/147    6/51    20   22:01  7:05 
   14     4154 Cara Digregorio         F   2/357    1/127   23   22:35  7:16 
   15     4273 Daniel James            M  13/147    7/51    25   22:35  7:17 
   16     4330 Kyle MacCia             M  14/147    8/51    23   22:37  7:17 
   17     4431 Douglas Raab            M  15/147    5/33    38   22:47  7:20 
   18     4322 Sean Linville           M  16/147    9/51    28   22:52  7:22 
   19     4534 Andrew Thomas           M  17/147    6/33    34   23:03  7:25 
   20     4045 Adrianna Berring        F   3/357    1/24    19   23:04  7:26 
   21     4581 Conner Workman          M  18/147   10/51    20   23:09  7:27 
   22     4069 Jason Brockman          M  19/147    2/15    14   23:12  7:28 
   23     4491 Michael Sheng           M  20/147   11/51    24   23:21  7:31 
   24     4382 Heather Murray          F   4/357    2/105   37   23:39  7:37 
   25     4271 George Irizarry         M  21/147   12/51    25   23:42  7:38 
   26     4011 Gregory Ahrens          M  22/147   13/51    29   23:47  7:39 
   27     4239 Sara Groome             F   5/357    2/127   22   23:57  7:43 
   28     4415 Daniel Pike             M  23/147    2/5     18   23:59  7:44 
   29     4541 Erin Turner             F   6/357    3/127   22   24:17  7:49 
   30     4263 Edward Holtzinger Jr    M  24/147    1/13    59   24:22  7:51 
   31     4218 Jackie Galli            F   7/357    2/24    15   24:23  7:51 
   32     4363 C Michael               M  25/147   14/51    26   24:25  7:52 
   33     4500 Graham Smith            M  26/147   15/51    22   24:30  7:53 
   34     4115 Lauren Corrigan         F   8/357    4/127   28   24:45  7:58 
   35     4436 Allegra Ramos           F   9/357    5/127   26   24:48  7:59 
   36     4485 Adena Schwartz          F  10/357    3/105   30   24:56  8:02 
   37     4104 Doug Clark              M  27/147    2/13    55   25:00  8:03 
   38     4480 John F Savoy            M  28/147    1/10    61   25:04  8:04 
   39     4070 Kevin Brosious          M  29/147   16/51    28   25:06  8:05 
   40     4036 Jeffrey Beach           M  30/147    7/33    32   25:07  8:05 
   41     4300 Nadia Krook             F  11/357    6/127   24   25:08  8:06 
   42     4054 Keira Bolin             F  12/357    1/24     9   25:33  8:14 
   43     4055 Michael Bolin           M  31/147    8/33    37   25:33  8:14 
   44     4446 David Ridilla           M  32/147    9/33    31   25:33  8:14 
   45     4391 Jessica Norris          F  13/357    7/127   25   25:38  8:15 
   46     4034 Jaimie Bass             F  14/357    8/127   27   25:43  8:17 
   47     4113 Elisa Coren             F  15/357    4/105   32   25:52  8:20 
   48     4394 Elizabeth Oliver        F  16/357    1/43    43   25:58  8:22 
   49     4035 Carly Bass              F  17/357    9/127   25   26:01  8:23 
   50     4451 Jack Roder              M  33/147    3/5     17   26:03  8:23 
   51     4519 Hannah Sullivan         F  18/357    3/24    17   26:04  8:24 
   52     4134 Adam De Lucia           M  34/147   17/51    26   26:05  8:24 
   53     4251 Christine Hedrick       F  19/357   10/127   28   26:06  8:24 
   54     4462 Melissa Roseman         F  20/357   11/127   29   26:06  8:24 
   55     4513 Christian Stinehour     M  35/147    3/15    14   26:08  8:25 
   56     4059 Josie Boyer             F  21/357    2/24    12   26:10  8:26 
   57     4006 Alexander Ade           M  36/147    4/15    10   26:14  8:27 
   58     4233 Danielle Green          F  22/357    5/105   30   26:14  8:27 
   59     4098 Alex Chase              M  37/147   18/51    25   26:15  8:27 
   60     4176 Josh Elgart             M  38/147   19/51    28   26:17  8:28 
   61     4238 Scott Grezeszak         M  39/147    3/13    53   26:23  8:30 
   62     4593 Ted Marsbel             M  40/147   10/33    31   26:30  8:32 
   63     4073 Erick Brown             M  41/147   20/51    28   26:35  8:34 
   64     4178 Nicole Erkis            F  23/357   12/127   26   26:41  8:36 
   65     4051 Elizabeth Blair         F  24/357    1/28    56   26:42  8:36 
   66     4426 Alyssa Pyros            F  25/357   13/127   25   26:46  8:37 
   67     4587 Alaina Zsido            F  26/357    6/105   37   26:49  8:38 
   68     4388 Rachel Neufeld          F  27/357   14/127   26   26:50  8:39 
   69     4267 Sarah Huang             F  28/357   15/127   25   26:58  8:41 
   70     4454 Ronald Roecker          M  42/147    2/10    63   27:02  8:42 
   71     4304 Megan Lackaye           F  29/357    7/105   30   27:03  8:43 
   72     4024 William Arters          M  43/147   11/33    32   27:04  8:43 
   73     4494 Casey Lu Simon-Plumb    F  30/357   16/127   20   27:05  8:43 
   74     4355 Matthew McMullen        M  44/147   21/51    27   27:07  8:44 
   75     4151 Vanessa Devericks       F  31/357   17/127   25   27:07  8:44 
   76     4595 Emily Dentinger         F  32/357    4/24    18   27:10  8:45 
   77     4232 Adam Gorski             M  45/147   12/33    33   27:15  8:47 
   78     4072 Jaime Brown             F  33/357   18/127   27   27:16  8:47 
   79     4555 Qingzi Wang             F  34/357   19/127   21   27:17  8:47 
   80     4361 Benjamin Mermelstein    M  46/147   13/33    32   27:22  8:49 
   81     4208 Joey Frey               M  47/147    5/15     7   27:34  8:53 
   82     4386 Caroline Napoli         F  35/357    5/24    19   27:36  8:53 
   83     4487 Thomas Seidenberger     M  48/147    4/13    51   27:38  8:54 
   84     4039 Chris Benitez           M  49/147   22/51    26   27:41  8:55 
   85     4200 Laura Fragnito          F  36/357   20/127   23   27:46  8:57 
   86     4063 Adelaide Braddock       F  37/357    8/105   35   27:47  8:57 
   87     4089 Juli Cardamone          F  38/357    6/24    19   27:47  8:57 
   88     4186 Tara Fikes              F  39/357   21/127   25   27:47  8:57 
   89     4338 James Manning           M  50/147    1/20    40   27:49  8:57 
   90     4540 Patrick Turner          M  51/147    2/20    49   27:51  8:58 
   91     4298 Alyse Kreig             F  40/357    9/105   33   27:59  9:01 
   92     4126 Emma M Dale             F  41/357   22/127   26   28:01  9:01 
   93     4594 Patrick Dentinger       M  52/147    5/13    51   28:05  9:03 
   94     4053 Kristin Bohnenberger    F  42/357   23/127   28   28:12  9:05 
   95     4350 Luke McCartney          M  53/147    4/5     18   28:13  9:05 
   96     4227 Nadia Girardot          F  43/357   10/105   39   28:16  9:06 
   97     4373 Meghan Mooney           F  44/357   24/127   22   28:18  9:07 
   98     4461 Kathleen Romaine        F  45/357    2/43    44   28:18  9:07 
   99     4331 Caitlyn MacIntyre       F  46/357   25/127   26   28:25  9:09 
  100     4488 Sydney Seidenberger     F  47/357    7/24    18   28:26  9:09 
  101     4172 Brandon Edgett          M  54/147   23/51    27   28:26  9:10 
  102     4106 Matthew Cleaver         M  55/147   24/51    26   28:27  9:10 
  103     4243 Ryann Hall              F  48/357   26/127   28   28:35  9:12 
  104     4557 Rebecca Waterman        F  49/357   27/127   27   28:36  9:13 
  105     4261 Lisa Holderman          F  50/357    3/43    48   28:38  9:13 
  106     4424 Dennis Pratt            M  56/147    3/10    64   28:39  9:14 
  107     4276 Dave Jones              M  57/147    3/20    41   28:42  9:14 
  108     4326 Alyson Luscher          F  51/357   28/127   27   28:43  9:15 
  109     4405 Corinne Payerl          F  52/357   11/105   35   28:46  9:16 
  110     4596 Margaret Muston         F  53/357    2/28    50   28:50  9:17 
  111     4532 Mona Taylor             F  54/357    4/43    49   28:52  9:18 
  112     4352 Chris McKeever          M  58/147   14/33    30   28:57  9:19 
  113     4207 Pauline Frey            F  55/357    5/43    41   28:59  9:20 
  114     4554 Rosalie Walton          F  56/357    8/24    18   29:01  9:21 
  115     4268 Alexa Hudak             F  57/357   29/127   20   29:02  9:21 
  116     4504 Ryan Sorensen           M  59/147   15/33    33   29:03  9:21 
  117     4470 Kristin Rydarowski      F  58/357   12/105   33   29:05  9:22 
  118     4060 Andrea Boyle            F  59/357   30/127   22   29:05  9:22 
  119     4467 Ronald Ruda             M  60/147    4/10    61   29:06  9:22 
  120     4058 Taylor Boyer            F  60/357    6/43    40   29:09  9:23 
  121     4245 Caroline Harries        F  61/357    7/43    40   29:11  9:24 
  122     4277 Woodrow Jones           M  61/147   25/51    29   29:22  9:27 
  123     4288 Mark Koelbel            M  62/147   26/51    26   29:28  9:29 
  124     4257 Lisa Hinz               F  62/357   13/105   31   29:28  9:29 
  125     4259 Holly Hirschi           F  63/357   31/127   22   29:31  9:30 
  126     4337 Donna Manion            F  64/357   14/105   39   29:32  9:31 
  127     4537 James Tucholski         M  63/147    4/20    46   29:34  9:31 
  128     4161 Amelia Donovan          F  65/357   32/127   25   29:36  9:32 
  129     4252 Kelly Heinonen          F  66/357   15/105   32   29:37  9:32 
  130     4074 Emily Brown             F  67/357   33/127   24   29:37  9:32 
  131     4389 Laura Newman            F  68/357   16/105   33   29:38  9:33 
  132     4201 Alexandra Frank         F  69/357   34/127   26   29:42  9:34 
  133     4498 Kimberly Slater         F  70/357    8/43    47   29:42  9:34 
  134     4473 Alec Salvatore          M  64/147    5/5     19   29:44  9:35 
  135     4550 Amy Voss                F  71/357    9/24    19   29:44  9:35 
  136     4317 J Brooke Lewis          M  65/147    6/13    50   29:44  9:35 
  137     4187 Brittany Fikes          F  72/357   35/127   27   29:46  9:35 
  138     4441 Travis Reinaker         M  66/147   27/51    28   29:49  9:36 
  139     4109 Elena Comber            F  73/357   17/105   37   29:49  9:36 
  140     4221 Tiffany Gaston          F  74/357   18/105   32   29:50  9:37 
  141     4482 Michael Schenk          M  67/147    7/13    53   29:51  9:37 
  142     4220 James Gaston            M  68/147    5/20    43   29:52  9:37 
  143     4049 Kristin Betau           F  75/357   36/127   25   29:55  9:38 
  144     4202 Gabrielle Frank         F  76/357   37/127   24   30:00  9:40 
  145     4219 Susan Galli             F  77/357    3/28    52   30:03  9:41 
  146     4591 Jennifer Gerlach        F  78/357   38/127   25   30:13  9:44 
  147     4522 Julie Swan              F  79/357    4/28    52   30:14  9:44 
  148     4203 Russ Frank              M  69/147    5/10    63   30:15  9:45 
  149     4528 Tressa Taggart          F  80/357    9/43    43   30:16  9:45 
  150     4434 Lisa Rajeski            F  81/357    5/28    55   30:16  9:45 
  151     4143 Jennifer Delare         F  82/357   10/43    40   30:17  9:45 
  152     4090 Eustacia Carleton       F  83/357   19/105   37   30:17  9:45 
  153     4062 Elizabeth Boyle         F  84/357   39/127   26   30:18  9:46 
  154     4421 Adrian Portland         M  70/147    6/20    42   30:19  9:46 
  155     4029 Anthony Balent          M  71/147   16/33    31   30:20  9:46 
  156     4191 Anna Fleming            F  85/357   10/24    15   30:20  9:46 
  157     4297 Matthew Krebs           M  72/147   28/51    29   30:21  9:46 
  158     4523 Ted Swan                M  73/147    8/13    58   30:21  9:47 
  159     4429 Jennifer Raab           F  86/357   20/105   38   30:26  9:48 
  160     4280 Jessica Kaster          F  87/357   40/127   22   30:26  9:48 
  161     4141 Lauren Defilippis       F  88/357   41/127   26   30:26  9:48 
  162     4430 Shane Raab              M  74/147    6/15    11   30:26  9:48 
  163     4311 Robin Landry            F  89/357   11/43    43   30:27  9:48 
  164     4041 Andy Benz               M  75/147   29/51    26   30:27  9:48 
  165     4592 Ryan Steinbronn         M  76/147   30/51    21   30:29  9:49 
  166     4393 Megan Olinger           F  90/357   21/105   32   30:29  9:49 
  167     4198 Landon Forero           M  77/147    7/15     7   30:29  9:49 
  168     4147 Dan Deola               M  78/147   31/51    25   30:30  9:50 
  169     4199 Kimberly Forero         F  91/357   42/127   29   30:32  9:50 
  170     4321 Pam Light               F  92/357   12/43    43   30:32  9:50 
  171     4590 Therese Ton             F  93/357   11/24    17   30:33  9:50 
  172     4572 Dennis Wilson III       M  79/147   32/51    23   30:34  9:51 
  173     4266 Alison Hoskinson        F  94/357   22/105   31   30:38  9:52 
  174     4369 Steve Moniak            M  80/147    7/20    43   30:39  9:52 
  175     4370 Nicholas Moniak         M  81/147    8/15    12   30:39  9:52 
  176     4108 Siobhan Collins         F  95/357   43/127   21   30:40  9:53 
  177     4484 Abby Schwartz           F  96/357   44/127   25   30:40  9:53 
  178     4160 Allison Donnelly        F  97/357   45/127   27   30:42  9:53 
  179     4423 Megan Postemski         F  98/357   46/127   25   30:42  9:53 
  180     4561 Stephanie Weller        F  99/357   23/105   31   30:44  9:54 
  181     4101 Levina Chi              F 100/357   47/127   25   30:44  9:54 
  182     4042 Andrea Berger           F 101/357   24/105   37   30:44  9:54 
  183     4457 Allison Roecker         F 102/357    3/24    10   30:47  9:55 
  184     4422 Makayla Portley         F 103/357   48/127   20   30:48  9:55 
  185     4068 Jackie Brockman         F 104/357   13/43    45   30:49  9:56 
  186     4282 Dan Kehr                M  82/147   33/51    24   30:53  9:57 
  187     4248 Megan Haufe             F 105/357   49/127   24   30:54  9:57 
  188     4083 Heather Campbell        F 106/357   25/105   31   30:56  9:58 
  189     4456 Jaclyn Roecker          F 107/357   26/105   38   30:58  9:58 
  190     4406 Hilary Pearsall         F 108/357   50/127   23   31:06 10:01 
  191     4157 Julia Ditro             F 109/357   12/24    19   31:06 10:01 
  192     4316 Jillian Lenson          F 110/357   51/127   27   31:06 10:01 
  193     4270 Caroline Imburgia       F 111/357   13/24    19   31:07 10:01 
  194     4086 Christina Cannizzaro    F 112/357   27/105   30   31:09 10:02 
  195     4087 Joseph Cannizzaro       M  83/147   17/33    35   31:10 10:02 
  196     4129 Victoria D'Anduono      F 113/357   52/127   25   31:12 10:03 
  197     4538 Emma Tunstall           F 114/357   53/127   21   31:12 10:03 
  198     4211 Andrew Friesema         F 115/357   54/127   23   31:16 10:04 
  199     4468 Franki Rudnesky         F 116/357   14/24    19   31:18 10:05 
  200     4529 Jennifer Tanay          F 117/357   14/43    46   31:20 10:05 
  201     4375 Catarina Moreira        F 118/357   55/127   25   31:23 10:06 
  202     4341 Charles Marshall        M  84/147    6/10    74   31:28 10:08 
  203     4514 Deborah Stoff           F 119/357   15/43    42   31:30 10:09 
  204     4078 Davina Bush             F 120/357   28/105   39   31:30 10:09 
  205     4177 Tracy Elko              F 121/357   16/43    42   31:31 10:09 
  206     4372 Colleen Monti           F 122/357   17/43    44   31:31 10:09 
  207     4531 Andrew Tavernia         M  85/147    8/20    40   31:31 10:09 
  208     4043 Greg Berger             M  86/147    9/20    43   31:32 10:09 
  209     4189 Mandy Fitzpatrick       F 123/357   29/105   39   31:34 10:10 
  210     4237 Cindy Grezeszak         F 124/357    6/28    53   31:36 10:11 
  211     4527 Caroline Sylvan         F 125/357   30/105   35   31:37 10:11 
  212     4362 Emily Mertz             F 126/357   31/105   32   31:39 10:12 
  213     4025 Margaret Avener         F 127/357   32/105   31   31:45 10:14 
  214     4260 Julie Hladik            F 128/357   56/127   27   31:47 10:14 
  215     4453 Amelia Rodriguez        F 129/357   33/105   31   31:47 10:14 
  216     4392 Steve O'Hagan           M  87/147   34/51    26   31:56 10:17 
  217     4560 Jennifer Weintraub      F 130/357   34/105   37   31:56 10:17 
  218     4030 Leanne Balinskas        F 131/357   57/127   23   31:56 10:17 
  219     4250 Phillip Hebert          M  88/147   18/33    33   31:58 10:18 
  220     4193 Jared Flinn             M  89/147   10/20    42   32:04 10:20 
  221     4192 Chandani Flinn          F 132/357   18/43    44   32:04 10:20 
  222     4476 Kelli Santino           F 133/357    7/28    54   32:06 10:20 
  223     4066 Aaron Brinen            M  90/147   11/20    40   32:09 10:21 
  224     4242 Christine Haley-Brinen  F 134/357   35/105   39   32:10 10:21 
  225     4566 James Wilhelmi          M  91/147   35/51    28   32:14 10:23 
  226     4168 Emily Draeger           F 135/357   58/127   29   32:15 10:23 
  227     4117 Genevieve Court         F 136/357   59/127   27   32:21 10:25 
  228     4116 Brad Court              M  92/147   19/33    36   32:23 10:26 
  229     4149 Ashley Desiderio        F 137/357   60/127   24   32:23 10:26 
  230     4185 Stephen Ferrari         M  93/147   20/33    38   32:24 10:26 
  231     4439 Nicole Refsnider        F 138/357   36/105   34   32:36 10:30 
  232     4306 Anna Laderman           F 139/357   15/24    16   32:47 10:33 
  233     4518 Jessica Strickland      F 140/357   37/105   30   32:49 10:34 
  234     4320 Devon Lieberman         F 141/357   38/105   37   32:52 10:35 
  235     4354 Amy McMaugh             F 142/357    8/28    51   32:56 10:36 
  236     4244 Carol Haney             F 143/357   19/43    43   32:56 10:36 
  237     4102 Beth Cipollo            F 144/357   20/43    47   33:01 10:38 
  238     4091 Hannah Carlton          F 145/357   39/105   34   33:03 10:38 
  239     4278 Gloria Kaiser           F 146/357    9/28    51   33:05 10:39 
  240     4387 Nancy Navarra           F 147/357   10/28    52   33:06 10:40 
  241     4166 Kevin Dorr              M  94/147    9/15    11   33:06 10:40 
  242     4307 Stuart Laderman         M  95/147    9/13    56   33:11 10:41 
  243     4146 Antoinette Demetrio     F 148/357   61/127   25   33:12 10:42 
  244     4438 Victoria Redmond        F 149/357   62/127   25   33:16 10:43 
  245     4076 Erin Bumbaugh           F 150/357   63/127   25   33:16 10:43 
  246     4371 Kate Moniak             F 151/357    4/24    10   33:20 10:44 
  247     4368 Jamie Moniak            F 152/357   21/43    44   33:21 10:44 
  248     4265 Ryan Hopson             M  96/147   21/33    34   33:25 10:46 
  249     4489 Jess Shamus             F 153/357   64/127   28   33:25 10:46 
  250     4521 Anastasia Sumpaopol     F 154/357   65/127   27   33:26 10:46 
  251     4493 Analyn Sil              F 155/357   16/24    16   33:28 10:47 
  252     4002 Sarah Abdalla           F 156/357    5/24    14   33:30 10:47 
  253     4001 Jane Abdalla            F 157/357   22/43    44   33:30 10:47 
  254     4152 Susan Dey               F 158/357   11/28    55   33:32 10:48 
  255     4409 Jade Perry              F 159/357   66/127   22   33:37 10:50 
  256     4323 Emily Loesch            F 160/357   40/105   35   33:37 10:50 
  257     4564 Megan Whelan            F 161/357   67/127   22   33:38 10:50 
  258     4156 Caitlin Dimarzio        F 162/357   41/105   31   33:47 10:53 
  259     4364 Lashonda Miller         F 163/357   42/105   39   33:52 10:54 
  260     4545 Erica Van Zijll De J    F 164/357   68/127   26   33:53 10:55 
  261     4305 Diane Laderman          F 165/357   12/28    51   33:55 10:55 
  262     4007 Rebecca Ade             F 166/357   23/43    46   33:55 10:55 
  263     4544 Emily Urban             F 167/357   69/127   20   34:03 10:58 
  264     4283 Colleen Kelemen         F 168/357   43/105   31   34:13 11:01 
  265     4124 Edwina Cunningham-Hil   F 169/357   70/127   21   34:15 11:02 
  266     4125 Melissa Cunningham-Hil  F 170/357   71/127   26   34:15 11:02 
  267     4567 Bethany Wilkerson       F 171/357   72/127   29   34:16 11:02 
  268     4568 Zachary Wilkerson       M  97/147   36/51    29   34:16 11:02 
  269     4008 James Ade               M  98/147   12/20    46   34:23 11:04 
  270     4383 Dawn Myers              F 172/357   44/105   36   34:26 11:05 
  271     4366 Sandra Miller           F 173/357   13/28    59   34:27 11:06 
  272     4327 Hila Lutz               F 174/357   73/127   25   34:37 11:09 
  273     4010 Tamar Adler             F 175/357   74/127   23   34:39 11:10 
  274     4497 Quandras Sims           F 176/357   45/105   32   34:41 11:10 
  275     4397 Tanesha Paige           F 177/357   46/105   30   34:42 11:10 
  276     4449 Allyson Robenalt        F 178/357   75/127   28   34:44 11:11 
  277     4031 Judy Baran              F 179/357   24/43    46   34:45 11:12 
  278     4064 Matthew Brady           M  99/147   37/51    23   34:47 11:12 
  279     4319 Kerri Lewis             F 180/357   76/127   21   34:48 11:12 
  280     4333 Elizabeth Maguire       F 181/357   77/127   27   34:50 11:13 
  281     4047 Jeffrey Bessey          M 100/147   10/13    58   34:50 11:13 
  282     4048 Sarah Bessey            F 182/357   78/127   23   34:52 11:14 
  283     4597 Sydney White            F 183/357    6/24     7   34:52 11:14 
  284     4223 Katharine Gay           F 184/357    7/24    14   34:52 11:14 
  285     4075 Amanda Bucci            F 185/357   47/105   30   34:54 11:14 
  286     4084 Edie Campbell           F 186/357   14/28    57   34:54 11:14 
  287     4576 Lilian Wolfe            F 187/357    8/24    12   34:58 11:16 
  288     4153 Matthew Dey             M 101/147   38/51    20   34:58 11:16 
  289     4577 Meghan Wolfe            F 188/357    9/24    14   34:58 11:16 
  290     4575 Janet Wolfe             F 189/357   25/43    45   34:59 11:16 
  291     4503 Chelcie Sorensen        F 190/357   48/105   32   35:01 11:17 
  292     4542 John Tuten              M 102/147   22/33    37   35:08 11:19 
  293     4052 Christine Bogle         F 191/357   17/24    15   35:09 11:19 
  294     4552 Dana Wallis             F 192/357   49/105   38   35:09 11:19 
  295     4183 Heidi Feldser           F 193/357   50/105   39   35:09 11:19 
  296     4339 Gabrielle Mariotti      F 194/357   79/127   25   35:11 11:20 
  297     4547 Anne Vanasse            F 195/357   80/127   23   35:11 11:20 
  298     4357 Dominique McNulty       F 196/357   51/105   30   35:21 11:23 
  299     4346 Michelle Mason          F 197/357   52/105   35   35:22 11:23 
  300     4210 Nathan Frey             M 103/147   10/15     9   35:24 11:24 
  301     4349 Luke McCann             M 104/147   11/15     9   35:28 11:25 
  302     4162 Bethany Donovan         F 198/357   81/127   29   35:30 11:26 
  303     4586 Joshua Zimmerman        M 105/147   13/20    44   35:30 11:26 
  304     4127 Brian Dalton            M 106/147   23/33    36   35:36 11:28 
  305     4510 Brittany Stevenson      F 199/357   82/127   23   35:37 11:28 
  306     4046 Kristina Berrios        F 200/357   18/24    19   35:37 11:28 
  307     4023 Linette Arroyo          F 201/357   83/127   28   35:37 11:28 
  308     4079 Jessica Buznitsky       F 202/357   84/127   21   35:37 11:28 
  309     4206 Nathan Frey             M 107/147   24/33    35   35:42 11:30 
  310     4209 Matthew Frey            M 108/147   12/15     5   35:43 11:30 
  311     4570 Emma Wilson             F 203/357   85/127   23   35:45 11:31 
  312     4571 Anna Wilson             F 204/357   86/127   20   35:45 11:31 
  313     4188 Jillian Finley          F 205/357   19/24    19   35:51 11:33 
  314     4315 Talia Leggieri          F 206/357   87/127   28   35:53 11:33 
  315     4549 Ashley Vonberg          F 207/357   20/24    19   35:54 11:34 
  316     4111 Brian Corcoran          M 109/147   25/33    33   35:55 11:34 
  317     4112 Kelly Corcoran          F 208/357   53/105   38   35:56 11:34 
  318     4336 Gillian Manas           F 209/357   10/24    10   35:58 11:35 
  319     4589 Pam Gulotta             F 210/357   54/105   34   35:58 11:35 
  320     4180 Briana Faras            M 110/147   39/51    23   36:00 11:36 
  321     4412 Sean Peters             M 111/147   13/15     7   36:01 11:36 
  322     4334 Kevin Mahoney           M 112/147   40/51    27   36:08 11:38 
  323     4499 Taryn Smith             F 211/357   88/127   24   36:09 11:38 
  324     4155 Elizabeth Dilorenzo     F 212/357   55/105   31   36:09 11:38 
  325     4516 Jennifer Storer         F 213/357    1/6     63   36:11 11:39 
  326     4226 Genevieve Giampa        F 214/357   56/105   32   36:11 11:39 
  327     4103 Katie Clark             F 215/357   57/105   34   36:13 11:40 
  328     4324 Nicholas Lucarelli      M 113/147   41/51    27   36:19 11:42 
  329     4107 Mary Kate Cochran       F 216/357   89/127   27   36:20 11:42 
  330     4574 Sarah Witherow          F 217/357   21/24    17   36:20 11:42 
  331     4573 Christine Witherow      F 218/357   15/28    51   36:20 11:42 
  332     4411 Kate Peters             F 219/357   26/43    48   36:21 11:42 
  333     4347 Rachael McCann          F 220/357   58/105   39   36:23 11:43 
  334     4005 Madelyn Ade             F 221/357   11/24    14   36:23 11:43 
  335     4004 Lauren Ade              F 222/357   12/24    12   36:24 11:43 
  336     4396 Angelina Paccillo       F 223/357   13/24    13   36:32 11:46 
  337     4580 Jean Wood               F 224/357   27/43    45   36:38 11:48 
  338     4038 Gina Bechtel            F 225/357   59/105   35   36:43 11:49 
  339     4293 Peter Kosmalski         M 114/147    7/10    68   36:43 11:49 
  340     4017 Richard Alves           M 115/147   26/33    30   36:51 11:52 
  341     4016 Joelle Alves            F 226/357   60/105   30   36:51 11:52 
  342     4325 John Lunn               M 116/147   27/33    36   36:52 11:52 
  343     4318 Holly Lewis             F 227/357   28/43    49   36:52 11:52 
  344     4021 Julia Andrulewich       F 228/357   90/127   28   36:59 11:54 
  345     4553 Jessica Walter          F 229/357   61/105   32   37:10 11:58 
  346     4092 Edgar Carrillo          M 117/147   42/51    22   37:10 11:58 
  347     4254 Kristin Hickman         F 230/357   62/105   30   37:11 11:58 
  348     4367 Stephanie Mims          F 231/357   63/105   35   37:11 11:59 
  349     4175 Arnold Eiser            M 118/147    8/10    67   37:12 11:59 
  350     4381 Edward Mulvenna         M 119/147   11/13    55   37:18 12:01 
  351     4380 Luanne Mulvenna         F 232/357   16/28    54   37:22 12:02 
  352     4205 Missy Frankil           F 233/357   22/24    17   37:22 12:02 
  353     4204 Allison Frankil         F 234/357   91/127   20   37:22 12:02 
  354     4432 Julie Rabin             F 235/357   29/43    47   37:26 12:03 
  355     4275 Mike Johnson            M 120/147   14/20    40   37:35 12:06 
  356     4379 Danielle Morrison       F 236/357   64/105   30   37:39 12:07 
  357     4015 Chelsea Altchek         F 237/357   92/127   21   37:43 12:09 
  358     4234 Brad Green              M 121/147   28/33    32   37:44 12:09 
  359     4159 Brian Donadio           M 122/147   15/20    43   37:45 12:09 
  360     4464 Michelle Ross           F 238/357   65/105   33   37:49 12:11 
  361     4385 Jennifer Nance          F 239/357   93/127   25   37:51 12:11 
  362     4433 Gretel Raibeck          F 240/357   66/105   34   37:53 12:12 
  363     4490 Amanda Sheehan          F 241/357   94/127   28   38:01 12:15 
  364     4028 Alis Baldwin            F 242/357   67/105   38   38:04 12:16 
  365     4118 Kim Cullen              F 243/357   68/105   32   38:14 12:19 
  366     4082 Katharine Campbell      F 244/357   23/24    19   38:16 12:19 
  367     4138 Caroline Deeter         F 245/357   24/24    16   38:18 12:20 
  368     4139 Corinna Deeter          F 246/357   69/105   33   38:18 12:20 
  369     4032 Allison Baricko         F 247/357   95/127   25   38:25 12:22 
  370     4558 Dana Weber              F 248/357   70/105   33   38:31 12:24 
  371     4013 Teresa Alemar           F 249/357   71/105   38   39:02 12:34 
  372     4137 Deborah Dee             F 250/357   30/43    40   39:09 12:36 
  373     4495 Jonathan Simpson        M 123/147   29/33    38   39:09 12:36 
  374     4056 Shirley Bonanni         F 251/357   72/105   35   39:12 12:37 
  375     4563 Amanda West             F 252/357   73/105   36   39:16 12:39 
  376     4450 Sarah Robertson         F 253/357   74/105   31   39:17 12:39 
  377     4562 Jennifer West           F 254/357   75/105   39   39:17 12:39 
  378     4559 Katelyn Weeks           F 255/357   76/105   31   39:17 12:39 
  379     4163 Jeffrey Dornseif        M 124/147   43/51    28   39:22 12:41 
  380     4190 Aidan Fleming           M 125/147   14/15    13   39:26 12:42 
  381     4511 Mary Kate Stinehour     F 256/357   31/43    46   39:29 12:43 
  382     4253 Sara Helin-Long         F 257/357   96/127   20   39:31 12:43 
  383     4437 Caroline Randive        F 258/357   97/127   20   39:32 12:44 
  384     4551 Steven Wade             M 126/147   44/51    25   39:37 12:45 
  385     4512 Cort Stinehour          M 127/147   16/20    47   39:37 12:45 
  386     4135 Shelby Deal             F 259/357   32/43    48   39:57 12:52 
  387     4215 Daniel Galgon           M 128/147   45/51    27   40:04 12:54 
  388     4295 Dina Kraynak            F 260/357   77/105   37   40:05 12:55 
  389     4214 Brianne Galgon          F 261/357   98/127   29   40:05 12:55 
  390     4579 Rick Wolfer             M 129/147   30/33    37   40:06 12:55 
  391     4158 Eileen Doherty-Sil      F 262/357   17/28    52   40:10 12:56 
  392     4212 Heather Fuller          F 263/357   33/43    46   40:10 12:56 
  393     4414 Heidi Phillips          F 264/357   34/43    44   40:12 12:57 
  394     4228 Linda Gittings          F 265/357   18/28    57   40:20 12:59 
  395     4279 Russ Kanorr             M 130/147   12/13    59   40:20 12:59 
  396     4312 Christie Lane           F 266/357   78/105   30   40:25 13:01 
  397     4067 Terri Brittingham       F 267/357   99/127   28   40:29 13:02 
  398     4465 Tara Rostovskis         F 268/357  100/127   29   40:30 13:02 
  399     4216 Kristin Gallagher       F 269/357   79/105   35   40:53 13:10 
  400     4517 Thomas Storer           M 131/147    9/10    63   40:54 13:10 
  401     4486 Lindsay Scott           F 270/357   80/105   30   40:54 13:10 
  402     4165 Nancy Dorr              F 271/357   35/43    41   40:56 13:11 
  403     4044 Ashley Berger           F 272/357   81/105   33   41:00 13:12 
  404     4088 Kyle Cannon             M 132/147   31/33    30   41:00 13:12 
  405     4410 Sara Peters             F 273/357   82/105   32   41:04 13:13 
  406     4328 Hila Lutz               F 274/357   19/28    52   41:22 13:19 
  407     4099 Mary Cherubini          F 275/357  101/127   26   41:37 13:24 
  408     4182 Stephanie Fazekas       F 276/357  102/127   23   41:38 13:24 
  409     4100 Rachel Cherubini        F 277/357  103/127   23   41:38 13:24 
  410     4105 Heather Clark           F 278/357   83/105   32   41:45 13:27 
  411     4353 Megan McManus           F 279/357  104/127   23   41:48 13:27 
  412     4012 Christine Alaniz        F 280/357   84/105   30   41:49 13:28 
  413     4179 Tania Evans             F 281/357  105/127   28   41:49 13:28 
  414     4114 Lynn Corrigan           F 282/357   20/28    55   42:06 13:33 
  415     4378 Ryan Morrison           M 133/147   32/33    34   42:21 13:38 
  416     4231 Isabella Goldfarb       F 283/357   14/24     3   42:23 13:39 
  417     4230 Heather Goldfarb        F 284/357   85/105   35   42:24 13:39 
  418     4301 Kelly Kuhn              F 285/357   86/105   30   42:30 13:41 
  419     4225 Jan Gera                F 286/357    2/6     60   42:32 13:42 
  420     4247 Harrison Hartman        M 134/147   46/51    26   42:39 13:44 
  421     4246 Lauren Hartman          F 287/357  106/127   25   42:40 13:44 
  422     4481 Jillian Schaffer        F 288/357  107/127   26   42:41 13:45 
  423     4502 Ann Snyder              F 289/357   21/28    51   43:01 13:51 
  424     4167 Kaitlyn Dorr            F 290/357   15/24     8   43:13 13:55 
  425     4164 Joseph Dorr             M 135/147   17/20    43   43:15 13:56 
  426     4290 Rachel Konieczny        F 291/357   87/105   33   43:33 14:01 
  427     4050 Dawn Biscardi Alper     F 292/357   22/28    50   43:40 14:04 
  428     4420 Aileen Ponce            F 293/357   36/43    43   43:43 14:05 
  429     4365 Pearl Miller            F 294/357   16/24    13   44:15 14:15 
  430     4040 Nicole Benner           F 295/357   88/105   39   44:19 14:16 
  431     4466 Kimberly Rotondi        F 296/357   37/43    43   44:40 14:23 
  432     4171 Tracey Edelman          F 297/357   38/43    45   44:40 14:23 
  433     4345 Ana Laura Martinez      F 298/357   39/43    45   45:22 14:36 
  434     4170 Ewan Durnan             M 136/147   15/15     9   45:22 14:37 
  435     4469 Joanne Rutzler          F 299/357   40/43    44   46:12 14:53 
  436     4196 Korah Flores Ramos      F 300/357   17/24    13   46:14 14:53 
  437     4471 Isabella Rydarowski     F 301/357   18/24     9   46:31 14:59 
  438     4262 Jamie Holtzinger        F 302/357   23/28    58   46:36 15:00 
  439     4390 Tracey Nilan            F 303/357   41/43    46   46:44 15:03 
  440     4418 Carolyn Placke          F 304/357   24/28    52   46:51 15:05 
  441     4255 Merrill Hilf            F 305/357   25/28    55   46:52 15:05 
  442     4285 Harry Kenworthy         M 137/147   33/33    34   47:07 15:10 
  443     4284 Christine Kenworthy     F 306/357  108/127   29   47:08 15:11 
  444     4505 April Stainback         F 307/357   42/43    44   47:16 15:13 
  445     4506 Jeff Stainback          M 138/147   18/20    40   47:17 15:13 
  446     4356 Ebonijoi McNeill        F 308/357  109/127   23   47:38 15:20 
  447     4578 Regina Wolfer           F 309/357   89/105   32   47:42 15:22 
  448     4194 Jailene Flores          F 310/357  110/127   23   48:01 15:27 
  449     4195 Jailene Flores          F 311/357  111/127   23   48:01 15:28 
  450     4600 Shania Comaskey         F 312/357   19/24    11   48:08 15:30 
  451     4599 Ellish Comaskey         F 313/357   20/24    14   48:10 15:31 
  452     4404 Julia Patton            F 314/357   90/105   31   48:32 15:38 
  453     4224 Heather Geisel          F 315/357   91/105   31   48:52 15:44 
  454     4582 Carolyn Woyak           F 316/357    3/6     76   49:06 15:49 
  455     4173 Rachel Edwards          F 317/357   92/105   31   49:11 15:50 
  456     4417 Lauren Piper            F 318/357  112/127   26   49:12 15:50 
  457     4359 Bridgid Medina          F 319/357   21/24    11   49:17 15:52 
  458     4360 Sarah Medina            F 320/357   93/105   36   49:17 15:52 
  459     4395 Myla Owens              F 321/357   22/24    14   49:22 15:54 
  460     4526 Kathleen Swineford      F 322/357   94/105   35   49:25 15:55 
  461     4095 Dawn Caven              F 323/357   26/28    55   49:25 15:55 
  462     4229 Jessica Glickman        F 324/357   95/105   30   50:18 16:12 
  463     4588 Sarah Ballard           F 325/357   96/105   34   50:18 16:12 
  464     4435 Lindsay Rajeski         F 326/357  113/127   26   51:05 16:27 
  465     4286 Marty Kimmel            M 139/147   10/10    69   51:56 16:43 
  466     4287 Sharon Kimmel           F 327/357    4/6     63   51:57 16:43 
  467     4292 Abigail Kopec           F 328/357   23/24    13   53:33 17:14 
  468     4291 Marybeth Kopec          F 329/357   27/28    51   53:35 17:15 
  469     4213 Robert Fullmer          M 140/147   47/51    27   53:40 17:17 
  470     4014 Tiera Allen             F 330/357   97/105   32   53:40 17:17 
  471     4425 Jeff Purcell            M 141/147   48/51    25   53:40 17:17 
  472     4302 Grace Kuhnmunch         F 331/357   98/105   34   54:25 17:31 
  473     4400 Susan Pascal            F 332/357   43/43    48   54:38 17:35 
  474     4399 Megan Pascal            F 333/357   24/24    12   54:39 17:36 
  475     4483 Chrissy Schenk          F 334/357  114/127   28   54:41 17:36 
  476     4258 Lane Hirschfeld         M 142/147   49/51    28   54:43 17:37 
  477     4492 Rudy Sil                M 143/147   19/20    49   54:45 17:38 
  478     4475 Mike Santacapito        M 144/147   20/20    40   55:52 17:59 
  479     4507 Kaitlyn Stephens        F 335/357   99/105   30   57:03 18:22 
  480     4508 Mariafran Stephens      F 336/357    5/6     61   57:04 18:22 
  481     4303 Heidi Kumiega           F 337/357  100/105   36   57:22 18:28 
  482     4174 Lauren Ehrgott          F 338/357  115/127   25   57:32 18:31 
  483     4496 Kristin Sims            F 339/357  116/127   25   57:32 18:31 
  484     4515 Allyson Stone           F 340/357  117/127   25   57:32 18:32 
  485     4217 Megan Gallagher         F 341/357  118/127   26   57:33 18:32 
  486     4440 Liz Regnitz             F 342/357  119/127   27   57:48 18:36 
  487     4458 Carli Roeder            F 343/357  101/105   34   57:49 18:37 
  488     4584 Karen Ziegler           F 344/357   28/28    55   57:50 18:37 
  489     4585 Lindsay Ziegler         F 345/357  120/127   24   57:50 18:37 
  490     4509 Gary Stephens           M 145/147   13/13    58   58:05 18:42 
  491     4448 Sarah Riley             F 346/357  102/105   32   58:17 18:46 
  492     4020 Sharon Anderson         F 347/357    6/6     71   58:30 18:50 
  493     4148 Gabriella Derosa        F 348/357  121/127   26   58:32 18:51 
  494     4269 Courtney Hurd           F 349/357  122/127   26   58:32 18:51 
  495     4384 Morgan Myers            F 350/357  123/127   26   58:33 18:51 
  496     4443 Sarah Riccaboni         F 351/357  124/127   29   59:03 19:01 
  497     4065 Marie Braendle          F 352/357  103/105   36   59:06 19:02 
  498     4444 Ian Riccaboni           M 146/147   50/51    29   59:07 19:02 
  499     4332 Dayna Mader             F 353/357  125/127   28   59:08 19:02 
  500     4144 Michelle Delena         F 354/357  104/105   31   59:29 19:09 
  501     4452 Josue Rodriguez         M 147/147   51/51    24   59:34 19:11 
  502     4128 Maryann Dalton          F 355/357  105/105   35 1:00:00 19:19 
  503     4150 Liana Desimone          F 356/357  126/127   26 1:00:40 19:32 
  504     4442 Maryelizabet Reitnauer  F 357/357  127/127   29 1:00:40 19:32 

     09:39:46 04/24/2016




 Philly Run Wild - Save the Orangutans 5K Run/Walk at the Philadelphia Zoo
                             Philadelphia, PA
                                 4/24/2015

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4081 Michelle Calvert        F  36   20:58  6:45 
    2     4154 Cara Digregorio         F  23   22:35  7:16 
    3     4045 Adrianna Berring        F  19   23:04  7:26 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4548 Paul Vidal              M  32   17:05  5:30 
    2     4358 Charles Meade           M  28   19:06  6:09 
    3     4472 Pat Salemo              M  31   20:27  6:35 



              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4054 Keira Bolin             F   9   25:33  8:14 
    2     4059 Josie Boyer             F  12   26:10  8:26 
    3     4457 Allison Roecker         F  10   30:47  9:55 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 12 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4181 Sean Faye               M  12   20:56  6:45 
    2     4006 Alexander Ade           M  10   26:14  8:27 
    3     4208 Joey Frey               M   7   27:34  8:53 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4218 Jackie Galli            F  15   24:23  7:51 
    2     4519 Hannah Sullivan         F  17   26:04  8:24 
    3     4595 Emily Dentinger         F  18   27:10  8:45 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  13 - 19 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4413 Evan Peters             M  17   20:44  6:41 
    2     4069 Jason Brockman          M  14   23:12  7:28 
    3     4415 Daniel Pike             M  18   23:59  7:44 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4239 Sara Groome             F  22   23:57  7:43 
    2     4541 Erin Turner             F  22   24:17  7:49 
    3     4115 Lauren Corrigan         F  28   24:45  7:58 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4296 Brian Krebs             M  29   20:33  6:37 
    2     4546 Victor Van Zijll De J   M  28   21:29  6:55 
    3     4169 Thomas Dreyer           M  26   21:39  6:58 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4382 Heather Murray          F  37   23:39  7:37 
    2     4485 Adena Schwartz          F  30   24:56  8:02 
    3     4113 Elisa Coren             F  32   25:52  8:20 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4455 Matt Roecker            M  38   20:46  6:41 
    2     4018 Jesse Anderson          M  33   20:57  6:45 
    3     4431 Douglas Raab            M  38   22:47  7:20 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4394 Elizabeth Oliver        F  43   25:58  8:22 
    2     4461 Kathleen Romaine        F  44   28:18  9:07 
    3     4261 Lisa Holderman          F  48   28:38  9:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4338 James Manning           M  40   27:49  8:57 
    2     4540 Patrick Turner          M  49   27:51  8:58 
    3     4276 Dave Jones              M  41   28:42  9:14 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4051 Elizabeth Blair         F  56   26:42  8:36 
    2     4596 Margaret Muston         F  50   28:50  9:17 
    3     4219 Susan Galli             F  52   30:03  9:41 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 59 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4263 Edward Holtzinger Jr    M  59   24:22  7:51 
    2     4104 Doug Clark              M  55   25:00  8:03 
    3     4238 Scott Grezeszak         M  53   26:23  8:30 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4516 Jennifer Storer         F  63   36:11 11:39 
    2     4225 Jan Gera                F  60   42:32 13:42 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 99 **********

Place Bib      Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ======== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1     4480 John F Savoy            M  61   25:04  8:04 
    2     4454 Ronald Roecker          M  63   27:02  8:42 
    3     4424 Dennis Pratt            M  64   28:39  9:14 
   




Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: