DirectAthletics MeetPro
                         Phoenixville MS vs. Arcola MS                          
                   Phoenixville, Phoenixville, PA - 4/17/2018                   

Men's 100 Meters (MS)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Light, Cameron       Arcola Intermediate       12.51  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Kilian, Ben          Arcola Intermediate       13.03  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Blakemore, Matt      Arcola Intermediate       13.15  NW    1  (3)     
   4 McGinley, Jason      Arcola Intermediate       13.17  NW    2  (1)     
   5 McDonnell, Chase     Phoenixville Area Mi      13.25  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Willen, Zachary      Arcola Intermediate       13.51  NW    2  (2)     
   7 Gale, Nate           Phoenixville Area Mi      13.76  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Schamis, Levi        Phoenixville Area Mi      13.79  NW    2  (3)     
   9 Myers, Finn          Phoenixville Area Mi      13.79  NW    8  (1)     
  10 Irvin, Sebastian     Arcola Intermediate       13.85  NW    2  (4)     
  11 Nolen, Kyle          Phoenixville Area Mi      13.94  NW    2  (5)     
  12 Castle, Michael      Arcola Intermediate       14.14  NW    3  (1)     
  13 Carfagno, Michael    Arcola Intermediate       14.36  NW    3  (2)     
  14 Ngov, Parry          Arcola Intermediate       14.37  NW    4  (1)     
  15 Russell, Jake        Phoenixville Area Mi      14.49  NW    2  (6)     
  16 Russell, Luke        Phoenixville Area Mi      14.71  NW    1  (6)     
  17 Contractor, Armann   Arcola Intermediate       14.74  NW    3  (3)     
  18 Abendschein, Seth    Phoenixville Area Mi      14.80  NW    6  (1)     
  19 White, Owen          Phoenixville Area Mi      15.02  NW    3  (4)     
  20 DeRouanna, Travis    Phoenixville Area Mi      15.13  NW    7  (1)     
  21 Vu, Donald           Arcola Intermediate       15.19  NW    4  (2)     
  22 Brown, Jack          Phoenixville Area Mi      15.19  NW    3  (5)     
  23 Smith, Evan          Arcola Intermediate       15.27  NW    5  (1)     
  24 Cataldi, Gavin       Phoenixville Area Mi      15.30  NW    7  (2)     
  25 Ciaverelli, Roman    Phoenixville Area Mi      15.30  NW    3  (6)     
  26 Punshi, Aryaman      Arcola Intermediate       15.34  NW    4  (3)     
  27 Johnson, Daniel      Arcola Intermediate       15.82  NW    7  (3)     
  28 Hopwood, Jeffrey     Arcola Intermediate       15.96  NW    6  (2)     
  29 Jasudowich, Ryan     Phoenixville Area Mi      16.00  NW    5  (2)     
  30 Tang, Matthew        Arcola Intermediate       16.03  NW    5  (3)     
  31 Mastrocola, Matteo   Phoenixville Area Mi      16.09  NW    4  (4)     
  32 Spang, Evan          Arcola Intermediate       16.25  NW    7  (4)     
  33 Stephenson, Noah     Arcola Intermediate       16.36  NW    6  (3)     
  34 Alpher, Sam          Arcola Intermediate       16.41  NW    5  (4)     
  35 Mielke, Frank        Phoenixville Area Mi      16.46  NW    4  (5)     
  36 Davis, Gino          Arcola Intermediate       16.55  NW    8  (2)     
  37 Axten, Benjamin      Phoenixville Area Mi      16.70  NW    5  (5)     
  38 Hopwood, Josh        Arcola Intermediate       16.80  NW    6  (4)     
  39 Levitt, Eric         Arcola Intermediate       17.14  NW    8  (3)     
  40 Harper, David        Phoenixville Area Mi      19.55  NW    4  (6)     
     Khazen, Maxwell      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        5          
     Kistler, Dale        Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        6          
     Copelan, Jordan      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        6          

Men's 100 Meters (MS 90)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 O'Donnell, John      Arcola Intermediate       13.93  NW      
   2 Kemp, Devin          Phoenixville Area Mi      14.84  NW      
   3 Fries, Cole          Arcola Intermediate       15.37  NW      
   4 Foerster, Trey       Phoenixville Area Mi      15.47  NW      
   5 Simcox, Jason        Arcola Intermediate       15.62  NW      
   6 Koch, Mason          Phoenixville Area Mi      16.00  NW      

Men's 100 Meters (MS 105)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Landsberg, Tristan   Arcola Intermediate       13.51  NW      
   2 Landsberg, Bryan     Arcola Intermediate       13.72  NW      
   3 DeFilippis, Giancarl Arcola Intermediate       14.46  NW      
   4 Detato, Michael      Phoenixville Area Mi      14.66  NW      
   5 Kaniewski, Ricky     Phoenixville Area Mi      15.28  NW      
   6 O'Neill, Jason       Phoenixville Area Mi      15.54  NW      

Men's 100 Meters (MS 120)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 HOLLANDER, Stephen   Phoenixville Area Mi      12.95  NW      
   2 FRIEND, Eric         Arcola Intermediate       12.96  NW      
   3 SARINGAN, Quio       Arcola Intermediate       13.26  NW      
   4 CUNNINGHAM, Evan     Phoenixville Area Mi      13.55  NW      
   5 COLE, Matt           Arcola Intermediate       13.75  NW      
   6 ROSS, Gus            Phoenixville Area Mi      13.90  NW            

Men's 200 Meters (MS)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Light, Cameron       Arcola Intermediate       26.74  NW    1  (1)     
   3 Hollander, Stephen   Phoenixville Area Mi      28.24  NW    1  (2)     
   4 Kilian, Ben          Arcola Intermediate       28.57  NW    1  (3)     
   2 Hurley, Jordan       Arcola Intermediate       27.80  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Nolen, Kyle          Phoenixville Area Mi      28.79  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Davis, Trey          Phoenixville Area Mi      28.89  NW    1  (5)     
   7 Weychert, Justin     Arcola Intermediate       29.49  NW    2  (2)     
   8 Cataldi, Gavin       Phoenixville Area Mi      32.04  NW    2  (3)     
   9 Jasudowich, Kyle     Phoenixville Area Mi      32.63  NW    2  (4)     
     Blakemore, Matt      Arcola Intermediate         DNS        1          
     Detato, Michael      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        2          
     Irvin, Sebastian     Arcola Intermediate         DNS        2          
     Khazen, Maxwell      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          
     Cunningham, Evan     Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          

Men's 400 Meters (MS)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Gervais, Anthony     Arcola Intermediate       57.16   1  (1)     
   2 Stemler, Quinton     Arcola Intermediate     1:01.83   1  (2)     
   3 Ross, Gus            Phoenixville Area Mi    1:03.39   1  (3)     
   4 Bernal, Alexander    Phoenixville Area Mi    1:03.70   1  (4)     
   5 Willen, Zachary      Arcola Intermediate     1:06.05   2  (1)     
   6 Pekofsky, Zach       Phoenixville Area Mi    1:06.78   1  (5)     
   7 Willen, Nicholas     Arcola Intermediate     1:09.56   2  (2)     
   8 Seaman, James        Arcola Intermediate     1:10.60   1  (6)     
   9 Jasudowich, Kyle     Phoenixville Area Mi    1:11.88   2  (3)     
  10 Kocher, Noah         Phoenixville Area Mi    1:15.53   2  (4)     
  11 Olsen, Luke          Phoenixville Area Mi    1:32.70   2  (5)     
     Rochon, Dan          Arcola Intermediate         DNS   2          
     Gale, Nate           Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS   3          
     White, Owen          Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS   3          

Men's 800 Meters (MS)
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Dickey, Brian        Arcola Intermediate     2:28.95     
   2 McGlynn, Christopher Arcola Intermediate     2:35.23     
   3 Behan, Matt          Arcola Intermediate     2:37.74     
   4 Schwanholt, Jake     Arcola Intermediate     2:39.04     
   5 DiMarco, Jason       Arcola Intermediate     2:41.90     
   6 Bauer, Kole          Arcola Intermediate     2:44.18     
   7 Yeh, Colin           Arcola Intermediate     2:44.67     
   8 Kerchner, Bryan      Phoenixville Area Mi    2:45.77     
   9 Lackman, Vaughn      Arcola Intermediate     2:48.35     
  10 Cleary, Aidan        Arcola Intermediate     2:49.44     
  11 Rosti, Jack          Arcola Intermediate     2:49.59     
  12 Sringari, Dev        Arcola Intermediate     2:50.20     
  13 Hostetler, Evan      Arcola Intermediate     2:51.30     
  14 Weidensaul, Tyler    Arcola Intermediate     2:51.32     
  15 Lackman, Evander     Arcola Intermediate     2:51.81     
  15 Goldstein, Owen      Arcola Intermediate     2:51.81     
  17 Yadav, Piyush        Arcola Intermediate     2:54.31     
  18 Imburgia, Will       Phoenixville Area Mi    3:11.64     
  20 Kocher, Noah         Phoenixville Area Mi    3:15.24     
  21 Natale, Evan         Phoenixville Area Mi    3:16.56     
     Willen, Nicholas     Arcola Intermediate         DNS     
     Shumaker, Jason      Arcola Intermediate         DNS     
     Chilson, Cameron     Arcola Intermediate         DNS     

Men's 1600 Meters (MS)
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Stemler, Quinton     Arcola Intermediate     5:18.56     
   2 Dickey, Brian        Arcola Intermediate     5:19.67     
   3 Behan, Matt          Arcola Intermediate     5:26.12     
   4 Lackman, Vaughn      Arcola Intermediate     5:34.51     
   5 Willen, Nicholas     Arcola Intermediate     5:36.66     
   6 Goldstein, Owen      Arcola Intermediate     5:38.26     
   7 Schwanholt, Jake     Arcola Intermediate     5:43.72     
   8 Chilson, Cameron     Arcola Intermediate     5:45.14     
   9 DiMarco, Jason       Arcola Intermediate     5:45.81     
  10 Yeh, Colin           Arcola Intermediate     5:46.32     
  11 McGlynn, Christopher Arcola Intermediate     5:48.74     
  12 Gibbs, Tommy         Arcola Intermediate     5:51.56     
  13 Kerchner, Bryan      Phoenixville Area Mi    6:03.25     
  14 Lewenson, Eric       Arcola Intermediate     6:32.55     
  15 Rowland, Jack        Arcola Intermediate     6:35.02     
  16 Benton, Jack         Arcola Intermediate     6:38.70     
  17 Lewis, Noah          Arcola Intermediate     6:40.28     
  18 Gamble, Jack         Arcola Intermediate     6:52.66     
  19 Winters, Jack        Arcola Intermediate     7:01.28     
  20 Imburgia, Will       Phoenixville Area Mi    7:01.49     
  21 Natale, Evan         Phoenixville Area Mi    7:14.91     
  22 Dutta, Mohit         Arcola Intermediate     8:43.30     
     Greer, Logan         Arcola Intermediate         DNS     
     Kocher, Noah         Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS     
     Gervais, Anthony     Arcola Intermediate         DNS     

Men's 55m Hurdles (MS)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Ciaverelli, Roman    Phoenixville Area Mi       9.76  NW    1  (1)     
   2 O'Donnell, Robert    Arcola Intermediate        9.79  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Hollander, Stephen   Phoenixville Area Mi      10.29  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Weychert, Justin     Arcola Intermediate       10.64  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Seaman, James        Arcola Intermediate       10.73  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Kilian, Ben          Arcola Intermediate       10.78  NW    1  (5)     
   7 Gohil, Basil         Arcola Intermediate       10.90  NW    2  (2)     
   8 Carfagno, Michael    Arcola Intermediate       11.03  NW    2  (3)     
   9 Lewis, Noah          Arcola Intermediate       12.10  NW    2  (4)     
  10 Wosczyna, Matthew    Phoenixville Area Mi      12.31  NW    1  (6)     
  11 Mielke, Frank        Phoenixville Area Mi      12.78  NW    2  (5)     

Men's 55m Hurdles (MS 105)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 O'Donnell, John      Arcola Intermediate        9.95  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Landsberg, Tristan   Arcola Intermediate       10.06  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Landsberg, Bryan     Arcola Intermediate       10.53  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Murray, Colin        Arcola Intermediate       10.82  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Vu, Donald           Arcola Intermediate       11.09  NW    2  (2)     
   6 Foerster, Trey       Phoenixville Area Mi      11.33  NW    1  (4)     
   7 Jasudowich, Ryan     Phoenixville Area Mi      11.39  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Martnishn, Liam      Phoenixville Area Mi      11.46  NW    1  (6)     
   9 Simcox, Jason        Arcola Intermediate       11.61  NW    2  (3)     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A      52.33     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A      54.03     
   3 Arcola Intermediate   B      57.31     
   4 Arcola Intermediate   C      58.14     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 90)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A      59.02     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A    1:02.92     
   3 Arcola Intermediate   B    1:04.76     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A      56.72     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A    1:00.38     
   3 Arcola Intermediate   B    1:03.29     
   4 Arcola Intermediate   C    1:04.88     

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 120)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A      54.81     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A      57.77     
   3 Arcola Intermediate   B      59.79     
   4 Arcola Intermediate   C    1:03.30     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A    4:17.42     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A    4:31.49     
   3 Arcola Intermediate   B    4:39.71     
   4 Arcola Intermediate   C    4:42.54     

Women's 100 Meters (MS)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Steere, Camryn       Arcola Intermediate       14.15  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Garner, Glidera      Phoenixville Area Mi      14.34  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Dunham, Coco         Arcola Intermediate       14.50  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Haftl, Meghan        Arcola Intermediate       14.58  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Murray, Ruby         Arcola Intermediate       14.72  NW    2  (2)     
   6 Moses, Aria          Arcola Intermediate       14.75  NW    1  (4)     
   7 Nicholson, Laura     Arcola Intermediate       15.21  NW    3  (1)     
   8 Shulz, Megan         Phoenixville Area Mi      15.24  NW    6  (1)     
   9 Gottesman, Alison    Arcola Intermediate       15.27  NW    2  (3)     
  10 Watson, Rylee        Phoenixville Area Mi      15.40  NW    1  (5)     
  11 Moktan, Bibhu        Arcola Intermediate       15.44  NW    6  (2)     
  12 Boardman, Susannah   Arcola Intermediate       15.58  NW    3  (2)     
  13 Gabell, Bridget      Arcola Intermediate       15.61  NW    3  (3)     
  14 Hydock, Maeve        Arcola Intermediate       15.75  NW    4  (1)     
  15 Faulkner, Emelia     Phoenixville Area Mi      15.94  NW    1  (6)     
  16 Thornton, Abbey      Arcola Intermediate       15.99  NW    5  (1)     
  17 Gutowski, Kylie      Arcola Intermediate       16.00  NW    5  (2)     
  18 Buggel, Kirsten      Arcola Intermediate       16.19  NW    4  (2)     
  19 Patel, Trisha        Arcola Intermediate       16.28  NW    6  (3)     
  20 Gorman, Joelle       Phoenixville Area Mi      16.32  NW    2  (4)     
  21 Ciriello, Alayna     Arcola Intermediate       16.57  NW    6  (4)     
  22 Haas, Bryn           Phoenixville Area Mi      16.61  NW    4  (3)     
  23 Gorczyca, Nicole     Arcola Intermediate       16.67  NW    5  (3)     
  24 Parientes, Natalia   Arcola Intermediate       16.69  NW    4  (4)     
  25 Churchill, Olivia    Phoenixville Area Mi      16.84  NW    4  (5)     
  26 Spoto, Sofia         Phoenixville Area Mi      17.34  NW    3  (4)     
  27 Harkare, Gargi       Arcola Intermediate       17.48  NW    6  (5)     
  28 Smith, Sophia        Arcola Intermediate       17.50  NW    6  (6)     
  29 Major, Elizabeth     Phoenixville Area Mi      17.59  NW    3  (5)     
  30 Davis, Jasmine       Phoenixville Area Mi      18.55  NW    4  (6)     
     Dato, Nadya          Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        2          
     Gauthier, Ella       Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        2          
     Hoffsis, Katie       Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          
     Cunningham, Alyssa   Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        5          
     Hughes, Trezur       Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        5          
     Andes, Gracelyn      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        5          

Women's 100 Meters (MS 90)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Scheidecker, Emily   Arcola Intermediate       15.23  NW      
   2 Bapat, Uma           Arcola Intermediate       15.61  NW      
   3 Moktan, Bipasha      Arcola Intermediate       16.04  NW      

Women's 100 Meters (MS 105)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Gormley, Addi        Arcola Intermediate       14.54  NW      
   2 Taylor, Hannah       Arcola Intermediate       15.10  NW      
   3 Quattrone, Jenna     Phoenixville Area Mi      15.13  NW      
   4 Hydock, Riley        Arcola Intermediate       15.25  NW      
   5 Zach, Chloe          Phoenixville Area Mi      15.96  NW      
     Schlosser, Kate      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS          

Women's 100 Meters (MS 120)
Finals
===================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Pts 
===================================================================
   1 Coless, Cameron      Arcola Intermediate       13.95  NW      
   2 Aselton, Rachel      Phoenixville Area Mi      14.67  NW      
   3 Haarmeyer, Lauren    Arcola Intermediate       14.85  NW      
   4 Ayala, Trinity       Phoenixville Area Mi      14.89  NW      
   5 Campbell, Neve       Arcola Intermediate       15.55  NW      
     Hodges, McKenzie     Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS          

Women's 200 Meters (MS)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Steere, Camryn       Arcola Intermediate       29.59  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Garner, Glidera      Phoenixville Area Mi      30.78  NW    1  (2)     
   4 Brown, Airyana       Arcola Intermediate       32.82  NW    1  (3)     
   3 Campbell, Neve       Arcola Intermediate       32.75  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Diaddezio, Samantha  Phoenixville Area Mi      33.16  NW    3  (1)     
   6 Sgrignioli, Sydney   Arcola Intermediate       33.17  NW    2  (2)     
   7 Cohn, Alexis         Arcola Intermediate       33.52  NW    2  (3)     
   8 Quattrone, Jenna     Phoenixville Area Mi      34.25  NW    1  (4)     
   9 Haftl, Meghan        Arcola Intermediate       34.41  NW    2  (4)     
  10 Peoples, Olivia      Arcola Intermediate       34.93  NW    2  (5)     
  11 Dieciedue, Trinity   Arcola Intermediate       34.97  NW    2  (6)     
  12 Gorman, Joelle       Phoenixville Area Mi      35.69  NW    3  (2)     
  13 Spoto, Sofia         Phoenixville Area Mi      38.52  NW    3  (3)     
  14 Lutschaunig, Emily   Phoenixville Area Mi      38.68  NW    3  (4)     
  15 Major, Elizabeth     Phoenixville Area Mi      41.34  NW    3  (5)     
     Dato, Nadya          Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        1          
     Gerhart, Isabelle    Arcola Intermediate         DNS        1          

Women's 400 Meters (MS)
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 McNichol, Lizzie     Arcola Intermediate     1:09.69   1  (1)     
   2 Coless, Cameron      Arcola Intermediate     1:09.69   1  (2)     
   3 Haarmeyer, Lauren    Arcola Intermediate     1:11.64   1  (3)     
   4 Meachen, Claire      Phoenixville Area Mi    1:12.83   1  (4)     
   5 Snavely, Elizabeth   Phoenixville Area Mi    1:19.93   1  (5)     
   6 Sipes, Charlotte     Arcola Intermediate     1:21.69   2  (1)     
   7 Leyva-Guidici, Eliza Arcola Intermediate     1:27.02   2  (2)     
   8 Zhang, Amy           Arcola Intermediate     1:27.94   2  (3)     

Women's 800 Meters (MS)
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Riddell, Kristen     Arcola Intermediate     2:46.63     
   2 O'Brien, Shannon     Arcola Intermediate     2:50.05     
   3 Petrei, Devon        Arcola Intermediate     2:56.73     
   4 Scheidecker, Emily   Arcola Intermediate     3:01.09     
   5 Murray, Ruby         Arcola Intermediate     3:09.93     
   6 Hydock, Maeve        Arcola Intermediate     3:12.39     
   7 Shaffer, Madelyn     Arcola Intermediate     3:16.34     
   8 Reed, Grianne        Phoenixville Area Mi    3:17.35     
   9 Ross, Dalanee        Arcola Intermediate     3:24.29     
  10 Wright, Aubrey       Phoenixville Area Mi    3:25.64     
     Singh, Maia          Arcola Intermediate         DNS     
     Goodhart, Sydney     Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS     
     Dunn, Coda           Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS     

Women's 1600 Meters (MS)
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Margerison, Lauren   Arcola Intermediate     6:08.58     
   2 Meachen, Claire      Phoenixville Area Mi    6:30.51     
   3 Leber, Sophia        Arcola Intermediate     6:40.81     
   4 Christmann, Brianna  Arcola Intermediate     6:41.85     
   5 Cunningham, Alyssa   Phoenixville Area Mi    6:44.07     
   6 Chan, Kyla           Arcola Intermediate     7:10.11     
   7 Rozinsky, Anna       Arcola Intermediate     7:12.04     
   8 Cherekos, Caroline   Arcola Intermediate     7:15.09     
   9 Hoy, Laiken          Arcola Intermediate     7:17.21     
  10 Koch, Reese          Arcola Intermediate     7:22.41     
  11 Hennessy, Caitlyn    Arcola Intermediate     7:38.62     
  12 Lennon, Evelyn       Phoenixville Area Mi    7:39.71     
  13 Gnanasekaran, Ashley Arcola Intermediate     7:44.39     

Women's 55m Hurdles (MS)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Steere, Camryn       Arcola Intermediate        9.67  NW    1  (1)     
   3 Gabell, Bridget      Arcola Intermediate       10.39  NW    1  (2)     
   5 Haarmeyer, Lauren    Arcola Intermediate       10.77  NW    1  (3)     
   2 Brinton, Kaili       Arcola Intermediate       10.32  NW    2  (1)     
   4 O'Brien, Kirsten     Arcola Intermediate       10.76  NW    2  (2)     
   6 Shulz, Megan         Phoenixville Area Mi      11.28  NW    1  (4)     
   7 Eckhardt, Sydney     Phoenixville Area Mi      11.31  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Gerhart, Isabelle    Arcola Intermediate       11.95  NW    2  (3)     
   9 Steele, Rachel       Arcola Intermediate       12.09  NW    2  (4)     
  10 Hodges, McKenzie     Phoenixville Area Mi      12.43  NW    1  (6)     
  11 Frampton, Chelsea    Phoenixville Area Mi      12.55  NW    3  (1)     
  12 Baker, Gabrielle     Arcola Intermediate       14.84  NW    2  (5)     
     Hoffsis, Katie       Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        2          
     Nieves, Barbara      Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          
     Dato, Nadya          Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          
     Hughes, Trezur       Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          

Women's 55m Hurdles (MS 105)
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Kintzley, Peyton     Arcola Intermediate       10.26  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Boardman, Susannah   Arcola Intermediate       10.37  NW    1  (2)     
   3 O'Brien, Shannon     Arcola Intermediate       10.77  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Faulkner, Emelia     Phoenixville Area Mi      11.49  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Rozinsky, Anna       Arcola Intermediate       11.51  NW    2  (1)     
   6 Stone, Kate          Arcola Intermediate       11.59  NW    2  (2)     
   7 Zach, Chloe          Phoenixville Area Mi      11.65  NW    1  (5)     
   8 Schlosser, Kate      Phoenixville Area Mi      11.71  NW    1  (6)     
   9 Lennon, Evelyn       Phoenixville Area Mi      12.19  NW    2  (3)     
  10 Gauthier, Ella       Phoenixville Area Mi      13.99  NW    2  (4)     
  11 Cunningham, Alyssa   Phoenixville Area Mi      14.07  NW    2  (5)     
  12 Leonard, Katherine   Phoenixville Area Mi      14.21  NW    2  (6)     
     Martnishn, Clare     Phoenixville Area Mi        DNS        3          

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Phoenixville Area Mi  A      58.41     
   2 Arcola Intermediate   A    1:02.95     
   3 Arcola Intermediate   B    1:06.90     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 90)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A    1:04.08     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 105)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A    1:00.91     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A    1:05.67     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (MS 120)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A    1:03.29     
   2 Phoenixville Area Mi  A    1:08.99     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay (MS)
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Arcola Intermediate   A    5:07.40     
     Phoenixville Area Mi  A        DNS     

Boys Scores                                                                     
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Arcola Intermediate          97 
Phoenixville Area Mi         18 
Girls Scores                                                                    
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Arcola Intermediate          97 
Phoenixville Area Mi         18 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: