DirectAthletics MeetPro
                          Phoenixville vs. Pottsgrove                           
                   Phoenixville, Phoenixville, PA - 4/18/2018                   

Men's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 O'Neill, Sean        Phoenixville Area         11.55  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Coll, Mark           Phoenixville Area         12.24  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Wangia, Addison      Pottsgrove                12.49  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Barry, Dan           Phoenixville Area         12.61  NW    3  (1)     
   5 Carter, Brian        Pottsgrove                12.69  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Alderfer, Quinn      Pottsgrove                12.78  NW    1  (5)     
   7 Pannella, Travis     Phoenixville Area         12.87  NW    2  (1)     
   8 Johnson, Matt        Phoenixville Area         13.16  NW    2  (2)     
   9 Alderfer, Shae       Pottsgrove                13.26  NW    2  (3)     
  10 Moffa, Vincent       Phoenixville Area         13.46  NW    2  (4)     
  11 Francis, Marquez     Pottsgrove                13.89  NW    3  (2)     
  12 Palmer, Nakeem       Pottsgrove                13.96  NW    4  (1)     
  13 Keim, Jonathan       Pottsgrove                13.99  NW    4  (2)     
  14 Pelzer, Isaiah       Phoenixville Area         14.39  NW    3  (3)     
  15 Roth, Kyle           Pottsgrove                17.43  NW    3  (4)     
     Strunk, Bobby        Phoenixville Area           DNS        1          
     Taylor, Isaiah       Pottsgrove                  DNS        2          
     Calhoun, Ashon       Pottsgrove                  DNS        2          
     Frazier, Tahjir      Pottsgrove                  DNS        3          
     Gonzalez, Nelson     Phoenixville Area           DNS        3          
     Beasily, Nakialee    Phoenixville Area           DNS        4          
     Cardona, Daniel      Phoenixville Area           DNS        4          

Men's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Gale, Isaac          Phoenixville Area         23.71  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Calhoun, Ashon       Pottsgrove                24.32  NW    1  (2)     
   3 O'Neill, Sean        Phoenixville Area         24.33  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Grant, Avery         Pottsgrove                24.64  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Alderfer, Quinn      Pottsgrove                26.56  NW    4  (1)     
   6 Villagomez, Uriel    Pottsgrove                26.66  NW    1  (5)     
   7 Johnson, Matt        Phoenixville Area         26.99  NW    2  (1)     
   8 Alderfer, Shae       Pottsgrove                27.09  NW    2  (2)     
   9 Moffa, Vincent       Phoenixville Area         27.81  NW    2  (3)     
  10 Francis, Marquez     Pottsgrove                28.25  NW    2  (4)     
  11 McFaul, Dan          Pottsgrove                28.41  NW    4  (2)     
  12 Gonzalez, Nelson     Phoenixville Area         28.41  NW    3  (1)     
  13 Palmer, Nakeem       Pottsgrove                28.81  NW    3  (2)     
  14 Keim, Jonathan       Pottsgrove                28.87  NW    4  (3)     
  15 Pelzer, Isaiah       Phoenixville Area         29.53  NW    3  (3)     
  16 Roth, Kyle           Pottsgrove                37.58  NW    3  (4)     
     Strunk, Bobby        Phoenixville Area           DNS        1          
     Pennington, Brett    Pottsgrove                  DNS        2          
     Pannella, Travis     Phoenixville Area           DNS        2          
     Cardona, Daniel      Phoenixville Area           DNS        3          
     Frazier, Tahjir      Pottsgrove                  DNS        3          
     Beasily, Nakialee    Phoenixville Area           DNS        4          

Men's 400 Meters
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 O'Neill, Sean        Phoenixville Area         50.68   1  (1)     
   2 Gale, Isaac          Phoenixville Area         51.75   1  (2)     
   3 Sisko, Jay           Pottsgrove                54.99   1  (3)     
   4 Hammaker, James      Phoenixville Area         57.28   1  (4)     
   5 Carter, Brian        Pottsgrove              1:01.36   1  (5)     
   6 McFaul, Dan          Pottsgrove              1:03.62   1  (6)     
     Ziegler, Michael     Pottsgrove                  DNS   2          

Men's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Keen, Simon          Pottsgrove              2:14.09     
   2 Hills, LaRee         Pottsgrove              2:14.52     
   3 Bowman, Alex         Phoenixville Area       2:15.84     
   4 McDonald, Aidan      Pottsgrove              2:21.54     
   5 Armstrong, Jack      Phoenixville Area       2:24.32     
   6 Tezak, Dylan         Phoenixville Area       2:26.88     
   7 Fair, Jack           Pottsgrove              2:46.07     
   8 Korman, Jonah        Pottsgrove              2:51.80     
   9 Wiley, Aaron         Pottsgrove              2:53.40     
  10 Schlosser, Cole      Phoenixville Area       3:16.15     
     Swartz, Joe          Pottsgrove                  DNS     
     Lin, Steve           Pottsgrove                  DNS     

Men's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Hampton, Bryce       Pottsgrove              5:03.64     
   2 Craig, Gabe          Pottsgrove              5:10.51     
   3 Lukowski, Sean       Phoenixville Area       5:12.47     
   4 Kleppe, Zach         Phoenixville Area       5:16.74     
   5 Henriksen, Brandon   Pottsgrove              5:26.43     
   6 Rieker, Patrick      Pottsgrove              5:29.90     
   7 Murphy, Colin        Phoenixville Area       5:35.84     
   8 Korman, Jonah        Pottsgrove              6:00.74     
   9 Wiley, Aaron         Pottsgrove              6:14.42     
  10 Fair, Jack           Pottsgrove              6:23.71     
     Lin, Steve           Pottsgrove                  DNS     
     Swartz, Joe          Pottsgrove                  DNS     

Men's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Hampton, Bryce       Pottsgrove             11:29.12     
   2 New, Jake            Phoenixville Area      11:33.01     
   3 Craig, Gabe          Pottsgrove             11:34.51     
   4 Lukowski, Sean       Phoenixville Area      11:35.23     
   5 Kleppe, Zach         Phoenixville Area      12:08.06     
     Henriksen, Brandon   Pottsgrove                  DNS     
     Rieker, Patrick      Pottsgrove                  DNS     

Men's 110m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Ciaverella, Dom      Phoenixville Area         17.96  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Mohamed, Ahmed       Pottsgrove                18.32  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Stehle, Lucas        Pottsgrove                18.52  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Procter, Dan         Phoenixville Area         18.80  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Kelch, Aidan         Pottsgrove                19.96  NW    1  (5)     
     Mia, Evan            Phoenixville Area           DNS        1          
     Frazier, Tahjir      Pottsgrove                  DNS        2          

Men's 300m Hurdles
Finals
=======================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=======================================================================
   1 Gale, Isaac          Phoenixville Area         43.90   1  (1)     
   2 Procter, Dan         Phoenixville Area         44.85   1  (2)     
   3 Ciaverella, Dom      Phoenixville Area         46.31   1  (3)     
   4 Mohamed, Ahmed       Pottsgrove                47.12   1  (4)     
   5 Stehle, Lucas        Pottsgrove                49.88   1  (5)     
   6 Kelch, Aidan         Pottsgrove                49.99   1  (6)     
     Champange- Lee, Juli Phoenixville Area           DNS   2          
     McFaul, Dan          Pottsgrove                  DNS   2          

Men's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pottsgrove            A      46.11     
   2 Phoenixville Area     A      48.69     
   3 Phoenixville Area     B      52.34     
     Phoenixville Area     C        DNS     
     Phoenixville Area     D        DNS     

Men's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pottsgrove            A    3:38.58     
   2 Phoenixville Area     A    3:43.16     

Men's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pottsgrove            A    8:52.38     
   2 Phoenixville Area     A    8:57.39     

Men's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Ziegler, Michael     Pottsgrove              6' 0"     
   2 Procter, Dan         Phoenixville Area       5' 6"     
   3 Smith, Khalym        Pottsgrove              5' 6"     
   4 Wangia, Addison      Pottsgrove              5' 4"     
   4 Schaffer, Dillon     Phoenixville Area       5' 4"     
   6 Harris, Lance        Phoenixville Area       5' 4"     
   7 Mia, Evan            Phoenixville Area       5' 2"     
   8 New, Jake            Phoenixville Area       5' 0"     
   8 Smith, Nate          Phoenixville Area       5' 0"     
     Stehle, Lucas        Pottsgrove                DNS     
     Smith, Jared         Pottsgrove                DNS     

Men's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Terstappen, Karl     Phoenixville Area       9' 0"     
   1 Pennington, Brett    Pottsgrove              9' 0"     
   3 Procter, Dan         Phoenixville Area       8' 6"     
     Kelch, Aidan         Pottsgrove                 NH     
     Smith, Jared         Pottsgrove                 NH     
     Schaffer, Dillon     Phoenixville Area         DNS     

Men's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Ziegler, Michael     Pottsgrove           20' 2.50  NW      
   2 Smith, Khalym        Pottsgrove             17' 9"  NW      
   3 Smith, Nate          Phoenixville Area     16' 10"  NW      
   4 Harris, Lance        Phoenixville Area    16' 5.50  NW      
   5 Mia, Evan            Phoenixville Area    16' 0.50  NW      
   6 Ford, Jordan         Phoenixville Area      15' 0"  NW      
   7 Pennington, Brett    Pottsgrove            14' 11"  NW      
   8 Villagomez, Uriel    Pottsgrove           14' 3.50  NW      
     Wangia, Addison      Pottsgrove                DNS          
     Taylor, Isaiah       Pottsgrove                DNS          

Men's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Ziegler, Michael     Pottsgrove           42' 8.50  NW      
   2 Wangia, Addison      Pottsgrove             37' 6"  NW      
   3 Smith, Jared         Pottsgrove           35' 10.5  NW      
   4 Mia, Evan            Phoenixville Area      35' 4"  NW      
   5 Smith, Nate          Phoenixville Area    34' 4.50  NW      
   6 Harris, Lance        Phoenixville Area    33' 5.50  NW      

Men's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Adams, Justin        Pottsgrove             46' 0"     
   2 Moussa, Ahmed        Pottsgrove            36' 11"     
   3 Kopera, Kyle         Phoenixville Area      36' 2"     
   4 Kopera, Tim          Phoenixville Area      36' 0"     
   5 McHugh, Ethan        Pottsgrove            35' 10"     
   6 Sabo, Sean           Phoenixville Area      35' 2"     
   7 Zamorano, Angel      Pottsgrove             31' 5"     
   8 Olsen, Zach          Phoenixville Area      29' 1"     
   9 Knox, Dennaeus       Pottsgrove             28' 9"     
  10 Ford, Jordan         Phoenixville Area      28' 6"     
  11 Allen, Jaciere       Pottsgrove             23' 4"     
  12 Brophy, Matt         Phoenixville Area      22' 7"     
  13 Hoffman, Quinn       Phoenixville Area      21' 0"     

Men's Discus
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Adams, Justin        Pottsgrove            128' 9"     
   2 Glennon, Jamie       Phoenixville Area     111' 6"     
   3 Zamorano, Angel      Pottsgrove            102' 8"     
   4 Johnson, Matt        Phoenixville Area     100' 7"     
   5 Mittnacht, Drew      Phoenixville Area     99' 11"     
   6 Moussa, Ahmed        Pottsgrove             98' 9"     
   7 Prichett, John       Phoenixville Area      91' 5"     
   8 Sabo, Sean           Phoenixville Area      91' 3"     
   9 Jones, Neal          Phoenixville Area      84' 4"     
  10 McHugh, Ethan        Pottsgrove             76' 7"     
  11 Keppley, Josh        Pottsgrove             76' 3"     
  12 Niles, Micah         Pottsgrove             71' 9"     
  13 Shaw, Jeff           Phoenixville Area      66' 4"     
  14 Khan, Simon          Phoenixville Area     61' 11"     
  14 Kopera, Kyle         Phoenixville Area     61' 11"     

Men's Javelin
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Adams, Justin        Pottsgrove            121' 9"     
   2 Keppley, Josh        Pottsgrove            120' 2"     
   3 Campos, Jose         Phoenixville Area     115' 1"     
   4 Sabo, Sean           Phoenixville Area     112' 6"     
   5 McHugh, Ethan        Pottsgrove            103' 9"     
   6 Chou, Nghi           Phoenixville Area     103' 1"     
   6 Stehle, Lucas        Pottsgrove            103' 1"     
   8 Melvin, Jake         Phoenixville Area    101' 11"     
  10 Khan, Simon          Phoenixville Area     101' 1"     
  11 Dempsey, Cole        Phoenixville Area      98' 8"     
  12 Armstrong, Ben       Phoenixville Area      93' 2"     
  13 Niles, Micah         Pottsgrove             92' 6"     
  14 Knox, Dennaeus       Pottsgrove            79' 11"     
  16 Gardner, Sean        Phoenixville Area      74' 7"     

Women's 100 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Rose, Miazziah       Pottsgrove                13.04  NW    1  (1)     
   2 White, Kennedy       Pottsgrove                13.26  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Jones, Janiya        Pottsgrove                13.29  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Perrotto, Gabrielle  Phoenixville Area         13.33  NW    1  (4)     
   5 D'puia, Jordyn       Phoenixville Area         13.40  NW    1  (5)     
   6 Overton, Jahnyia     Pottsgrove                13.53  NW    2  (1)     
   7 Hellams-Ray, Brittan Pottsgrove                13.78  NW    2  (2)     
   8 Gilmore, Kerry       Phoenixville Area         14.15  NW    4  (1)     
   9 Labik, Ava           Phoenixville Area         14.16  NW    1  (6)     
  10 Puleo, Anna          Phoenixville Area         14.22  NW    2  (3)     
  11 Flora, Gianna        Phoenixville Area         14.36  NW    2  (4)     
  12 Singletary, Charis   Phoenixville Area         15.02  NW    4  (2)     
  13 Sanchez, Elena       Phoenixville Area         15.42  NW    3  (1)     
  14 Mackey, Brooklyn     Phoenixville Area         15.52  NW    4  (3)     
  15 Brown, Tajime        Pottsgrove                15.53  NW    2  (5)     
  16 Hunter, Tiana        Phoenixville Area         15.62  NW    2  (6)     
  17 Andrews, Chiffon     Phoenixville Area         15.80  NW    4  (4)     
  18 Merutka, Isabel      Phoenixville Area         16.00  NW    3  (2)     
  19 Smith, K'Liyah       Pottsgrove                16.04  NW    3  (3)     
  20 Sanchez, Jissel      Phoenixville Area         16.40  NW    4  (5)     
  21 Garcia, Brianna      Pottsgrove                16.43  NW    3  (4)     
  22 Mancini, Madeline    Pottsgrove                16.57  NW    3  (5)     
     Zenquiz, Nya         Phoenixville Area           DNS        3          
     Richter, Michelle    Phoenixville Area           DNS        4          

Women's 200 Meters
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 White, Kennedy       Pottsgrove                27.77  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Perrotto, Gabrielle  Phoenixville Area         28.37  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Jones, Janiya        Pottsgrove                28.71  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Overton, Jahnyia     Pottsgrove                29.39  NW    2  (1)     
   5 Labik, Ava           Phoenixville Area         29.73  NW    1  (4)     
   6 Hellams-Ray, Brittan Pottsgrove                30.50  NW    1  (5)     
   7 Flora, Gianna        Phoenixville Area         30.62  NW    1  (6)     
   8 Ayers, Ki'Asia       Pottsgrove                31.32  NW    2  (2)     
   9 Gilmore, Kerry       Phoenixville Area         31.55  NW    4  (1)     
  10 Singletary, Charis   Phoenixville Area         31.82  NW    3  (1)     
  11 Merutka, Isabel      Phoenixville Area         32.46  NW    2  (3)     
  12 Sanchez, Elena       Phoenixville Area         32.87  NW    3  (2)     
  13 Mackey, Brooklyn     Phoenixville Area         33.77  NW    3  (3)     
  14 Garcia, Brianna      Pottsgrove                33.92  NW    2  (4)     
  15 Andrews, Chiffon     Phoenixville Area         34.00  NW    4  (2)     
  16 Smith, K'Liyah       Pottsgrove                34.50  NW    2  (5)     
  17 Sanchez, Jissel      Phoenixville Area         35.23  NW    3  (4)     
  18 Hunter, Tiana        Phoenixville Area         35.30  NW    4  (3)     
     D'puia, Jordyn       Phoenixville Area           DNS        2          
     Richter, Michelle    Phoenixville Area           DNS        3          
     Zenquiz, Nya         Phoenixville Area           DNS        3          

Women's 400 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Delp, Becca          Pottsgrove              1:03.11     
   2 Delay-Scott, Kayla   Pottsgrove              1:05.53     
   3 Bierly, Sophie       Phoenixville Area       1:07.03     
   4 Slade, Amia          Pottsgrove              1:08.83     
   5 Puleo, Anna          Phoenixville Area       1:10.80     
   6 Perrotto, Alex       Phoenixville Area       1:14.53     

Women's 800 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Phillips, Hannah     Pottsgrove              2:47.11     
   2 Sullivan, Chloe      Pottsgrove              2:49.28     
   3 Czerpak, Megan       Pottsgrove              2:50.18     
   4 Crater, Anna         Pottsgrove              2:57.61     
   5 Cooke, Hannah        Phoenixville Area       3:15.76     
   6 Vanderveer, Gabby    Phoenixville Area       3:18.03     
   7 Seidel, Sophie       Phoenixville Area       3:21.42     
   8 Amiri, Ranya         Pottsgrove              3:27.38     
     Niles, Mehlisa       Pottsgrove                  DNS     
     Wright, Victoria     Phoenixville Area           DNS     

Women's 1600 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Phillips, Hannah     Pottsgrove              6:01.84     
   2 Hillen, Naomi        Pottsgrove              6:01.89     
   3 Faust, Calista       Pottsgrove              6:05.40     
   4 Dibofsky, Karley     Phoenixville Area       6:06.47     
   5 Correnti, Lauren     Phoenixville Area       6:31.01     
   6 Welsh, Becca         Phoenixville Area       7:00.61     
   7 Stallone, Allison    Phoenixville Area       7:22.82     
   8 Henriksen, Kathryn   Pottsgrove              7:30.53     
   9 Amiri, Ranya         Pottsgrove              7:38.93     
     Niles, Mehlisa       Pottsgrove                  DNS     
     Marwah, Kaitlyn      Phoenixville Area           DNS     

Women's 3200 Meters
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Hillen, Naomi        Pottsgrove             12:49.01     
   2 Wright, Victoria     Phoenixville Area      13:33.22     
   3 Wildermuth, Amie     Pottsgrove             13:57.44     
   4 Hihi, Julia          Phoenixville Area      14:21.68     
   5 Neeson, Molly        Pottsgrove             14:23.72     
     Correnti, Lauren     Phoenixville Area           DNS     
     Dibofsky, Karley     Phoenixville Area           DNS     

Women's 100m Hurdles
Finals
============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================
   1 Ayers, Ki'Asia       Pottsgrove                18.09  NW    1  (1)     
   2 Branan, Heather      Phoenixville Area         18.41  NW    1  (2)     
   3 Mowery, Sydney       Pottsgrove                18.88  NW    1  (3)     
   4 Cirino, Summer       Phoenixville Area         19.38  NW    1  (4)     
   5 Cirino, Heather      Phoenixville Area         22.14  NW    1  (5)     
     Manogue-Shivak, Chlo Pottsgrove                  DNS        1          
     Brown, Tajime        Pottsgrove                  DNS        2          

Women's 300m Hurdles
Finals
==============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Pts 
==============================================================
   1 Bierly, Sophie       Phoenixville Area         51.77     
   2 Strain, Hailey       Pottsgrove                53.20     
   3 Ayers, Ki'Asia       Pottsgrove                54.10     
   4 Mowery, Sydney       Pottsgrove                57.04     
   5 Cirino, Heather      Phoenixville Area       1:01.05     
   6 Brown, Tajime        Pottsgrove              1:05.11     

Women's 4 x 100m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pottsgrove            A      51.61     
   2 Phoenixville Area     A      52.86     
     Phoenixville Area     B        DNS     

Women's 4 x 400m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pottsgrove            A    4:44.51     
   2 Phoenixville Area     A    4:50.92     

Women's 4 x 800m Relay
Finals
============================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Pts 
============================================
   1 Pottsgrove            A   11:40.29     
   2 Phoenixville Area     A   11:46.68     

Women's High Jump
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Rose, Miazziah       Pottsgrove              5' 3"     
   2 D'puia, Jordyn       Phoenixville Area      4' 10"     
   3 Branan, Heather      Phoenixville Area       4' 6"     
   4 Mowery, Sydney       Pottsgrove              4' 4"     
   5 Correnti, Lauren     Phoenixville Area       4' 0"     
     Gilmore, Kerry       Phoenixville Area         DNS     

Women's Pole Vault
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Branan, Heather      Phoenixville Area       8' 0"     
   2 Cirino, Summer       Phoenixville Area       6' 6"     
   2 Pethel, Zoey         Pottsgrove              6' 6"     
   2 McNamara, Mary       Phoenixville Area       6' 6"     
   2 O'Brien, Cassia      Pottsgrove              6' 6"     
   6 Cirino, Heather      Phoenixville Area       6' 0"     

Women's Long Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Jones, Janiya        Pottsgrove           15' 6.50  NW      
   2 Manogue-Shivak, Chlo Pottsgrove            14' 11"  NW      
   3 McNamara, Mary       Phoenixville Area    14' 2.50  NW      
   4 Flora, Gianna        Phoenixville Area     13' 10"  NW      
   5 Perrotto, Gabrielle  Phoenixville Area    13' 5.50  NW      
   6 Overton, Jahnyia     Pottsgrove           13' 1.50  NW      
   7 Smith, K'Liyah       Pottsgrove           9' 8.50"  NW      

Women's Triple Jump
Finals
=================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Pts 
=================================================================
   1 Rose, Miazziah       Pottsgrove             37' 1"  NW      
   2 Branan, Heather      Phoenixville Area    32' 5.50  NW      
   3 Manogue-Shivak, Chlo Pottsgrove           32' 0.50  NW      
   4 Cirino, Summer       Phoenixville Area      30' 4"  NW      
   5 McNamara, Mary       Phoenixville Area      29' 1"  NW      
   6 O'Brien, Cassia      Pottsgrove            27' 10"  NW      

Women's Shot Put
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Hamilton, Jasmine    Phoenixville Area     35' 11"     
   2 Newman, Jailyn       Pottsgrove             32' 7"     
   3 Kappenstein, Riley   Phoenixville Area      28' 4"     
   4 Gray, Desire         Phoenixville Area      28' 0"     
   5 Hills, Jala          Pottsgrove             27' 1"     
   6 Sands, Hannah        Phoenixville Area      26' 5"     
   7 Jacobs, Ja'Nya       Phoenixville Area      25' 2"     
   8 Ford, Shanya         Pottsgrove            23' 10"     
   9 Woodall, Eloise      Phoenixville Area     21' 10"     
  10 Craig, Alexandra     Phoenixville Area     20' 10"     
  11 Myers, Grace         Pottsgrove             17' 6"     
  12 Walsh, Kylee         Pottsgrove             16' 1"     
  13 Allmond, Jessica     Pottsgrove             15' 1"     

Women's Discus
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Kappenstein, Riley   Phoenixville Area      98' 1"     
   2 Hamilton, Jasmine    Phoenixville Area      85' 5"     
   3 Ray, Shannon         Phoenixville Area      84' 5"     
   4 Niles, Mehlisa       Pottsgrove             83' 9"     
   5 Sands, Hannah        Phoenixville Area      79' 4"     
   6 Myers, Anna          Pottsgrove             70' 7"     
   7 Allain, Liberty      Phoenixville Area      67' 8"     
   9 Brown, Cora          Phoenixville Area     65' 11"     
   9 Pethel, Zoey         Pottsgrove            65' 11"     
  11 Adedinsewo, Tiffany  Pottsgrove             63' 8"     
  12 Layre, Jamie         Pottsgrove             57' 2"     
  13 Layre, Jessica       Pottsgrove             51' 0"     
  14 Nguyen, Cindy        Phoenixville Area      44' 5"     

Women's Javelin
Finals
============================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Pts 
============================================================
   1 Kappenstein, Riley   Phoenixville Area     116' 0"     
   2 Myers, Anna          Pottsgrove            115' 3"     
   3 Allain, Liberty      Phoenixville Area      96' 3"     
   4 Newman, Jailyn       Pottsgrove             94' 0"     
   5 Hamilton, Jasmine    Phoenixville Area      91' 7"     
   6 Akers, Makyia        Pottsgrove             71' 3"     
   7 O'Neill, Meghan      Phoenixville Area      65' 9"     
   8 Raeburn, Maddie      Phoenixville Area      61' 8"     
  10 Hills, Jala          Pottsgrove             51' 7"     
  11 Bradley, Allison     Phoenixville Area     49' 11"     
  12 Pethel, Zoey         Pottsgrove             49' 0"     
  13 Lopez-Termine, Shyan Pottsgrove             46' 9"     
     Brill, Gianna        Phoenixville Area         DNS     

Boys Scores                                                                     
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Pottsgrove                   94 
Phoenixville Area            56 
Girls Scores                                                                    
================================
Team                      Score 
================================
Pottsgrove                   97 
Phoenixville Area            53 

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: