Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perotto, Gabrielle           Phoenixville           13.43      13.27   1   5   
  2 Pettigrew, Desirae           Phoenixville           13.97      13.63   1   3   
  3 Robinson, Jade               Upper Merion           14.48      13.89   1   1   
  4 Atkins, Alannah              Phoenixville           14.10      14.36   1 
  5 Amaefuna, ChiChi             Upper Merion           15.25      14.66   1 
  6 Gordon, Kendall              Phoenixville                      14.95   2 
  7 Ostrich, Marissa             Upper Merion           16.10      15.19   2 
  8 Merutka, Isabel              Phoenixville                      15.24   2 
  9 Sanchez, Jissel              Phoenixville                      15.74   2 
 10 Kelly, Elizabeth             Upper Merion           15.80      15.90   1 
 11 Garcia, Jen                  Upper Merion                      16.16   2 
 12 Richter, Michelle            Phoenixville                      16.32   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Emily                 Upper Merion           30.10      27.31   1   5   
  2 Howard, Halle                Upper Merion           32.20      29.55   2 
  3 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville           28.90      29.82   1   3   
  4 Robinson, Jade               Upper Merion           31.20      29.84   1   1   
  5 McNamara, Mary               Phoenixville                      30.01   1 
  6 Pettigrew, Desirae           Phoenixville           28.80      30.24   1 
  7 Merutka, Isabel              Phoenixville                      31.09   3 
  8 Atkins, Alannah              Phoenixville                      31.14   3 
  9 Amaefuna, ChiChi             Upper Merion           33.08      31.60   2 
 10 Gordon, Kendall              Phoenixville                      32.96   3 
 11 Clark, Alex                  Phoenixville                      34.06   2 
 12 Sanchez, Jissel              Phoenixville                      34.28   3 
 13 Richter, Michelle            Phoenixville                      35.02   2 
 14 Leflar, Riley                Upper Merion           35.20      36.44   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Emily                 Upper Merion         1:01.00    1:01.84   1   5   
  2 Sanchez, Veronica            Upper Merion         1:02.30    1:04.03   1   3   
  3 Morgan, Josefine             Phoenixville         1:05.00    1:06.92   1   1   
  4 banks, ashli                 Phoenixville                    1:10.17   2 
  5 Brown, Julia                 Phoenixville         1:06.00    1:10.97   1 
  6 Abshr, Jill                  Phoenixville         1:08.00    1:11.03   1 
  7 Kyrylchuk, Kathrine          Upper Merion         1:05.50    1:11.39   1 
  8 Edwards, Megan               Phoenixville                    1:13.89   2 
  9 Isajiw, Emalyn               Upper Merion         1:14.41    1:15.77   2 
 10 Walter, Kaci                 Upper Merion         1:27.76    1:18.84   2 
 11 Gumeniek, Julia              Phoenixville                    1:19.48   2 
 12 Leflar, Riley                Upper Merion                    1:24.28   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morton, Morgan               Upper Merion         2:22.72    2:32.07    5   
  2 Wright, Victoria             Phoenixville         2:34.92    2:33.07    3   
  3 Straw, Emma                  Upper Merion         2:45.10    2:49.53    1   
  4 Miller, Morgan               Upper Merion                    2:54.40  
  5 Cirafesi, Carley             Upper Merion         2:48.60    2:54.52  
  6 Serwatka, Natalee            Phoenixville                    3:01.13  
  7 Lee, Kristen                 Upper Merion         2:55.38    3:01.99  
  8 Lattanze, Sarah              Upper Merion         3:08.10    3:02.50  
  9 Brown, Julia                 Phoenixville                    3:03.15  
 10 Sanchez, Elena               Phoenixville                    3:07.12  
 11 Becker, Clair                Upper Merion                    3:08.44  
 12 Walter, Kaci                 Upper Merion         3:03.90    3:10.24  
 13 Kopera, Kelly                Phoenixville                    3:14.74  
 14 Welsh, Becca                 Phoenixville                    3:15.49  
 15 Herrick, Caroline            Upper Merion         3:12.20    3:16.02  
 16 Dabrowski, Alex              Phoenixville                    3:31.90  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serwatka, Natalee            Phoenixville         5:38.08    5:48.79    5   
  2 Cirafesi, Carley             Upper Merion         6:03.10    6:03.61    3   
  3 Taylor, Sophia               Phoenixville         6:08.36    6:06.31    1   
  4 Bowe, Caitlin                Upper Merion         5:41.18    6:20.70  
  5 Hihi, Julia                  Phoenixville                    6:22.68  
  6 Marwah, Kaitlyn              Phoenixville                    7:00.42  
  7 Hihi, Enola                  Phoenixville                    7:01.37  
  8 Field, Grace                 Phoenixville                    7:02.06  
  9 Welsh, Becca                 Phoenixville                    7:10.72  
 10 Quinnan, Kaleigh             Phoenixville                    7:22.61  
 11 Donatelli, Marcella          Phoenixville                    7:58.64  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strouse, Amber               Upper Merion        12:16.29   12:19.16    5   
  2 Serwatka, Natalee            Phoenixville                   12:29.44    3   
  3 Rotz, Emily                  Upper Merion        13:08.07   13:12.95    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yatsko, Mikayla              Upper Merion           17.12      17.38    5   
  2 Cunningham, Johnnie          Phoenixville           17.94      17.89    3   
  3 White, Monai                 Upper Merion           17.90      17.95    1   
  4 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville           19.58      18.89  
  5 McDonnel, Emma               Phoenixville                      19.44  
  6 Dunn, Gabrielle              Upper Merion           19.30      19.68  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierly, Sophie               Phoenixville           50.70      51.92    5   
  2 Cunningham, Johnnie          Phoenixville           50.75      52.83    3   
  3 Yatsko, Mikayla              Upper Merion                      53.47    1   
  4 Becker, Clair                Upper Merion           58.62    1:00.96  
  5 Leflar, Riley                Upper Merion         1:05.50    1:04.88  
  6 Dunn, Gabrielle              Upper Merion         1:00.49    1:06.09  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                              54.57      55.17    5   
  2 Upper Merion  'A'                                   58.31      58.89  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upper Merion  'A'                                 4:24.80    4:34.59    5   
  2 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            4:30.00    4:43.34  
  3 Upper Merion  'B'                                 4:25.18   x5:17.47  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upper Merion  'A'                                10:45.10   11:26.36    5   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Brein, Maddie              Phoenixville                    4-10.00    5   
  2 Yatsko, Mikayla              Upper Merion         4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  3 Quinnan, Kaleigh             Phoenixville                    4-04.00    1   
  4 Ostrich, Marissa             Upper Merion         4-10.00    4-02.00  
  5 Hall, Meg                    Upper Merion         4-06.00    4-00.00  
  5 Brown, Julia                 Phoenixville                    4-00.00  
 -- Kernan, Grace                Phoenixville                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville                    8-00.00    5   
  2 Abreu, Katelyn               Upper Merion         6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  3 Brown, Ashley                Phoenixville                   J6-00.00    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Emily                 Upper Merion        16-01.00   15-08.00    5   
  2 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville                   15-02.25    3   
  3 Perotto, Gabrielle           Phoenixville                   14-10.50    1   
  4 Hall, Meg                    Upper Merion        14-08.00   14-09.50  
  5 McNamara, Mary               Phoenixville                   14-08.50  
  6 Atkins, Alannah              Phoenixville                   14-06.50  
  7 Flora, Giana                 Phoenixville                   13-10.00  
  8 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville                   13-09.50  
  9 Ostrich, Marissa             Upper Merion        12-05.00   13-00.00  
 10 Isajiw, Emalyn               Upper Merion        11-04.00   10-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pettigrew, Desirae           Phoenixville                   34-02.00    4   
  1 Yatsko, Mikayla              Upper Merion        34-10.00   34-02.00    4   
  3 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville                   32-00.00    1   
  4 Hall, Meg                    Upper Merion        32-10.00   31-02.50  
  5 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville                   30-10.00  
  6 McNamara, Mary               Phoenixville                   30-03.00  
  7 Howard, Halle                Upper Merion                   27-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melck, Kimberley             Upper Merion        33-07.00   32-01.00    5   
  2 Hamilton, Jasmin             Phoenixville                   31-03.00    3   
  3 Gray, Desire                 Phoenixville                   29-10.00    1   
  4 Kappenstein, Riley           Phoenixville                   28-04.00  
  5 Taing, Chingching            Upper Merion        27-01.00   28-03.00  
  6 Graham, Payton               Phoenixville                   27-07.00  
  7 Sands, Hannah                Phoenixville                   26-11.00  
  8 Bowe, Jessica                Upper Merion        26-09.00   25-05.00  
  9 Dunleavy, Nicole             Upper Merion        31-01.75   24-09.00  
 10 Patel, Janvi                 Upper Merion        20-04.25   20-00.00  
 11 Delgrosso, Abbey             Phoenixville                   13-02.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kappenstein, Riley           Phoenixville                      94-04    5   
  2 Duda, Achlyn                 Phoenixville                      90-06    3   
  3 Ray, Shannon                 Phoenixville                      88-07    1   
  4 Graham, Payton               Phoenixville                      76-11  
  5 Melck, Kimberley             Upper Merion           92-09      74-03  
  6 Brown, Core                  Phoenixville                      66-03  
  7 Bowe, Jessica                Upper Merion           64-06      64-05  
  8 Dunleavy, Nicole             Upper Merion           68-05      57-05  
  9 Taing, Chingching            Upper Merion           65-03      57-03  
 10 Raeburn, Maddie              Phoenixville                      56-05  
 11 Cirafesi, Gina               Upper Merion           65-05      54-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duda, Achlyn                 Phoenixville                     111-03    5   
  2 Kappenstein, Riley           Phoenixville                     107-08    3   
  3 Kelly, Elizabeth             Upper Merion           85-11      93-03    1   
  4 Hamilton, Jasmin             Phoenixville                      88-02  
  5 O'Brein, Maddie              Phoenixville                      83-04  
  6 Taing, Chingching            Upper Merion           68-04      66-08  
  7 Cirafesi, Gina               Upper Merion           56-04      64-11  
  8 Raeburn, Maddie              Phoenixville                      59-00  
  9 O'Neil, Meghan               Phoenixville                      54-03  
 10 Garcia, Jen                  Upper Merion           59-00      52-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Frank                Upper Merion           13.00      11.37   1   5   
  2 Strunk, Boby                 Phoenixville           11.65      11.52   1   3   
  3 Garcia, Matt                 Phoenixville           11.49      11.59   1   1   
  4 Aliem, Yehya                 Upper Merion           13.40      12.18   1 
  5 Jainlett, Kevin              Upper Merion           13.10      12.42   1 
  6 Panella, Travis              Phoenixville           12.50      12.49   2 
  7 Hook, Colin                  Phoenixville           12.50      12.61   2 
  8 Carboy, Jared                Phoenixville           12.80      12.86   2 
  9 Lydecker, Nicolas            Upper Merion           13.50      13.07   2 
 10 Luitel, Prayush              Upper Merion           14.24      13.45   2 
 11 Dimitriadis, Stefanos        Upper Merion           14.50      13.78   3 
 12 Chang, Jason                 Upper Merion           14.00      14.11   2 
 13 Elias, Nebiyou               Upper Merion           14.50      14.74   3 
 14 McKee, Matthew               Upper Merion           15.00      15.15   3 
 -- Small, Zion                  Phoenixville           11.70         DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Frank                Upper Merion           24.39      23.04   1   5   
  2 O'Neal, Sean                 Phoenixville           24.10      23.30   1   3   
  3 Strunk, Boby                 Phoenixville           23.90      23.91   1   1   
  4 McQuiston, Conor             Phoenixville           24.31      24.46   1 
  5 Amaefuna, Chimenzie          Upper Merion           24.50      24.55   1 
  6 Kopera, Tim                  Phoenixville                      25.80   2 
  7 Hammaker, James              Phoenixville                      25.91   2 
  8 Jainlett, Kevin              Upper Merion           26.00      25.93   1 
  9 Abdel Malak, Shenouda        Upper Merion           26.80      26.36   2 
 10 Carboy, Jared                Phoenixville                      28.14   2 
 11 Chang, Jason                 Upper Merion           28.00      28.98   3 
 12 Dimitriadis, Stefanos        Upper Merion           28.10      29.13   3 
 13 Elias, Nebiyou               Upper Merion           28.00      30.02   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amaefuna, Chimenzie          Upper Merion           53.50      53.07   1   5   
  2 Gale, Isaac                  Phoenixville           52.13      53.64   1   3   
  3 Vagvala, Abhiram             Upper Merion           56.00      57.48   1   1   
  4 Kopera, Tim                  Phoenixville           54.50      59.68   1 
  5 Hammaker, James              Phoenixville           56.10      59.78   1 
  6 Mattias, Mark                Phoenixville                    1:01.69   2 
  7 Otto, Jaedon                 Upper Merion         1:13.00    1:03.18   2 
  8 Luitel, Prayush              Upper Merion         1:08.00    1:04.55   1 
  9 Hook, Colin                  Phoenixville                    1:05.27   2 
 10 Fabian, C                    Phoenixville                    1:05.48   2 
 11 Gonzales, Nelson             Phoenixville                    1:07.48   2 
 12 Srinivasan, Siddarth         Phoenixville                    1:10.14   2 
 13 Halpern, Justin              Upper Merion         1:16.00    1:11.43   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattox, Calvin               Phoenixville         2:08.54    2:08.29    5   
  2 Hin, Aaron                   Phoenixville         2:09.40    2:08.36    3   
  3 Puleo, Gabe                  Phoenixville         2:04.77    2:21.81    1   
  4 Vagvala, Abhiram             Upper Merion         2:20.00    2:26.17  
  5 jung, phillip                Upper Merion                    2:27.52  
  6 Hickey, Dan                  Phoenixville                    2:29.51  
  7 Halloran, Kerry              Phoenixville                    2:29.54  
  8 Shanner, Grahm               Phoenixville                    2:30.80  
  9 Mazur, Anthony               Phoenixville                    2:31.26  
 10 Vitz, Brendan                Phoenixville                    2:31.44  
 11 Freaney, Michael             Upper Merion         2:27.18    2:33.24  
 12 New, Jake                    Phoenixville                    2:33.25  
 13 Kerstetter, Cam              Phoenixville                    2:34.05  
 14 Mia, Evan                    Phoenixville                    2:39.67  
 15 O' Brien, Colin              Upper Merion         2:53.00    2:43.65  
 16 Hayward, Josh                Phoenixville                    2:43.76  
 17 Johnson, Andrew              Upper Merion         2:52.00    2:44.03  
 18 Czarkowski, Joseph           Upper Merion         2:51.00    2:51.79  
 19 Callahan, Joseph             Upper Merion         2:50.00    2:57.16  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hin, Aaron                   Phoenixville         4:40.89    5:01.71    5   
  2 Kleppe, Zach                 Phoenixville         4:59.22    5:12.33    3   
  3 Hickey, Dan                  Phoenixville                    5:16.10    1   
  4 Hajdak, Ike                  Upper Merion         5:19.90    5:19.49  
  5 Vitz, Brendan                Phoenixville                    5:23.92  
  6 McShane, Conor               Phoenixville                    5:26.27  
  7 New, Jake                    Phoenixville         5:39.15    5:26.28  
  8 Vogel, Jake                  Upper Merion         5:30.00    5:28.13  
  9 Kleppe, Riley                Phoenixville                    5:28.64  
 10 Lukowski, Sean               Phoenixville                    5:29.28  
 11 Smith, Connor                Upper Merion         5:30.00    5:29.35  
 12 Tezak, Dylan                 Phoenixville         5:45.54    5:32.09  
 13 Copeland, Matt               Phoenixville                    5:33.36  
 14 Fey, Alex                    Phoenixville                    5:43.94  
 15 Herring, Ethan               Phoenixville                    5:44.30  
 16 Lendacky, Joseph             Upper Merion         5:50.00    6:03.63  
 17 Singh, Anmol                 Upper Merion         6:10.00    6:31.67  
 18 Mazur, Anthony               Phoenixville                    6:38.18  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seaman, Max                  Phoenixville        11:13.47   11:24.24    5   
  2 Hajdak, Ike                  Upper Merion        11:40.00   11:36.20    3   
  3 Seidel, Alex                 Phoenixville        11:33.40   11:39.14    1   
  4 Mattox, Calvin               Phoenixville                   12:21.67  
  5 New, Jake                    Phoenixville                   12:22.70  
  6 Beery, Eric                  Phoenixville                   12:29.24  
  7 Copeland, Matt               Phoenixville                   12:48.96  
  8 Lukowski, Sean               Phoenixville                   12:52.49  
  9 Elias, Simeon                Upper Merion        12:50.00   12:57.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciaverella, Dom              Phoenixville                      18.76    5   
  2 Proctor, Dan                 Phoenixville                      19.55    3   
  3 Anwar, Asfand                Upper Merion           19.80      19.97    1   
  4 Yin, Victor                  Upper Merion           19.70      20.33  
  5 Patel, Siddharth             Upper Merion           20.10      21.09  
  6 Pfender, Josh                Phoenixville                      22.35  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalton, Frank                Upper Merion           47.00      46.22    5   
  2 Gale, Isaac                  Phoenixville                      46.44    3   
  3 Vo, Brian                    Upper Merion           47.50      47.20    1   
  4 Tweedie, Matt                Phoenixville                      48.54  
  5 Anwar, Asfand                Upper Merion           50.40      50.84  
  6 Gonzales, Nelson             Phoenixville                      52.53  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                              46.54      45.31    5   
  2 Upper Merion  'A'                                   49.00      48.34  
  3 Phoenixville Area  'B'                                        x49.14  
  4 Phoenixville Area  'C'                                        x51.69  
  5 Phoenixville Area  'D'                                        x55.41  
  6 Phoenixville Area  'E'                                        x58.96  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            3:34.45    3:51.57    5   
  2 Upper Merion  'A'                                 3:55.00    4:01.15  
  3 Upper Merion  'B'                                 4:10.00   x4:48.42  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                            9:00.00    9:45.78    5   
  2 Upper Merion  'A'                                10:20.55   10:20.24  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Dillon             Phoenixville                    5-04.00    5   
  2 Mia, Evan                    Phoenixville                    5-02.00    3   
  3 Jainlett, Kevin              Upper Merion                    5-00.00    1   
  4 Small, Zion                  Phoenixville                   J5-00.00  
 -- Dimitriadis, Stefanos        Upper Merion                         NH  
 -- Anwar, Asfand                Upper Merion                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tweedie, Matt                Phoenixville                   10-06.00    5   
  2 Panella, Travis              Phoenixville                    9-00.00    3   
 -- Desanto, Zach                Upper Merion         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Mitthachat, Drew             Phoenixville                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matt                 Phoenixville                   20-10.00    5   
  2 Country, Johnaviin           Phoenixville                   20-04.00    3   
  3 Country, Dorian              Phoenixville                   19-00.00    1   
  4 Hua, Bryan                   Upper Merion        18-00.25   18-01.50  
  5 Vo, Brian                    Upper Merion        17-07.50   18-01.25  
  6 Abdel Malak, Shenouda        Upper Merion        14-00.00   17-10.00  
  7 Laughlin, Corey              Upper Merion        16-05.75   17-06.50  
  8 Schaffer, Dillon             Phoenixville                   16-04.00  
  9 Lydecker, Nicolas            Upper Merion        14-00.00   14-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Country, Dorian              Phoenixville                   41-00.00    5   
  2 Country, Johnaviin           Phoenixville                   40-10.50    3   
  3 Hua, Bryan                   Upper Merion        36-09.75   36-02.00    1   
  4 Laughlin, Corey              Upper Merion        35-11.50   34-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Matt                 Phoenixville                   43-06.00    5   
  2 Miller, Jon                  Phoenixville                   38-10.00    3   
  3 Walton, Tarel                Upper Merion        37-09.50   36-07.00    1   
  4 Sabo, Sean                   Phoenixville                   35-02.00  
  5 Kopera, Kyle                 Phoenixville                   31-11.00  
  6 Yin, Victor                  Upper Merion        34-04.75   31-01.00  
  7 Princhett, John              Phoenixville                   27-11.00  
  8 Heisey, Finn                 Phoenixville                   25-06.00  
  9 McKee, Matthew               Upper Merion        25-05.50   25-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yin, Victor                  Upper Merion          103-06     101-05    5   
  2 Miller, Jon                  Phoenixville                      91-01    3   
  3 Walton, Tarel                Upper Merion          105-00      89-09    1   
  4 Princhett, John              Phoenixville                      87-01  
  5 Sabo, Sean                   Phoenixville                      78-00  
  6 Jones, Neal                  Phoenixville                      72-04  
  7 Heisey, Finn                 Phoenixville                      70-09  
  8 Mitthachat, Drew             Phoenixville                      70-01  
  9 Khan, Simon                  Phoenixville                      63-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coll, Mitch                  Phoenixville                     141-05    5   
  2 Miller, Jon                  Phoenixville                     128-01    3   
  3 Yin, Victor                  Upper Merion          124-04     104-03    1   
  4 Khan, Simon                  Phoenixville                     101-01  
  5 Campos, Jose                 Phoenixville                      93-10  
  6 Walton, Tarel                Upper Merion           78-08      93-08  
  7 Singh, Anmol                 Upper Merion           90-07      91-05  
  8 Armstrong, Ben               Phoenixville                      87-02  
  9 Dempsey, Cole                Phoenixville                      86-02  
 10 Show, Jeff                   Phoenixville                      73-11  


                              Team Rankings - Through Event 36                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Phoenixville Area                  1043             82  
                2 Upper Merion                       1059             68  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Phoenixville Area                  1043            113  
                2 Upper Merion                       1059             36  
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: