Licensed to Henderson High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2018 05:57 PM
                                 . - 3/28/2018                                 
                                       .                                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perotto, Gabrielle           Phoenixville           13.27      13.51   1   5   
  2 Gatto, Abriana               Upper Perkio                      13.66   2   3   
  3 D'Puia, Jordyn               Phoenixville           13.30      14.14   1   1   
  4 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville           13.60      14.17   2 
  5 Trauger, Kyra                Upper Perkio           14.53      14.31   1 
  6 Labik, Ava                   Phoenixville           13.40      14.51   1 
  7 Zenquiz, Nya                 Phoenixville           13.60      15.19   2 
  8 Perotto, Alex                Phoenixville           13.60      15.49   2 
  9 Dupee, Julienne              Upper Perkio                      15.58   1 
 10 Singletary, Charis           Phoenixville           13.80      15.66   3 
 11 Mackey, Brooklyn             Phoenixville           13.80      16.14   3 
 12 Andrews, Chiffon             Phoenixville           13.80      16.45   3 
 13 Jones, Willow                Upper Perkio                      16.78   3 
 14 West, Karissa                Upper Perkio                      17.16   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perotto, Gabrielle           Phoenixville           28.75      28.41   1   5   
  2 Gatto, Abriana               Upper Perkio                      28.54   1   3   
  3 D'Puia, Jordyn               Phoenixville           28.80      29.27   1   1   
  4 Trauger, Kyra                Upper Perkio                      30.59   3 
  5 Lutz, Dana                   Upper Perkio                      31.52   2 
  6 Singletary, Charis           Phoenixville           32.20      32.24   3 
  7 Henson, Makenna              Upper Perkio                      32.40   3 
  8 Sanchez, Elena               Phoenixville           33.00      32.46   3 
  9 Lund, Brooke                 Upper Perkio                      32.52   3 
 10 Perotto, Alex                Phoenixville           31.20      32.69   2 
 11 Zenquiz, Nya                 Phoenixville           32.20      32.71   3 
 12 Dupee, Julienne              Upper Perkio                      32.79   2 
 13 Merutka, Isabel              Phoenixville           31.09      33.66   1 
 14 Mackey, Brooklyn             Phoenixville           31.10      34.19   2 
 15 Ryan, Isabella               Upper Perkio                      35.34   1 
 16 Andrews, Chiffon             Phoenixville           32.10      36.19   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaut, Jess                 Upper Perkio         1:03.22    1:06.66   1   5   
  2 Bierly, Sophie               Phoenixville         1:05.24    1:07.23   1   3   
  3 Labik, Ava                   Phoenixville         1:06.10    1:10.36   1   1   
  4 Puleo, Anna                  Phoenixville         1:07.20    1:12.83   1 
  5 Medders, Isabella            Upper Perkio                    1:13.12   1 
  6 Henson, Makenna              Upper Perkio                    1:15.82   1 
  7 Perotto, Alex                Phoenixville         1:08.20    1:16.42   2 
  8 Carlin, Meghan               Upper Perkio                    1:18.15   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markwalter, LeeAnn           Upper Perkio                    2:45.88    5   
  2 Mochnaly, Kerri              Phoenixville                    2:54.87    3   
  3 Correnti, Lauren             Phoenixville                    2:59.13    1   
  4 Grimshaw, Mary               Phoenixville         2:37.60    2:59.45  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Markwalter, LeeAnn           Upper Perkio                    6:09.55    5   
  2 Dibofsky, Karley             Phoenixville         5:59.30    6:14.77    3   
  3 Correnti, Lauren             Phoenixville                    6:56.61    1   
  4 Glackin, Carolena            Upper Perkio                    7:02.76  
  5 Meyer, Dana                  Upper Perkio                    7:14.03  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dibofsky, Karley             Phoenixville                   14:46.55    5   
  2 Meyer, Dana                  Upper Perkio                   15:53.50    3   
  3 Welsh, Becca                 Phoenixville                   16:01.90    1   
  4 Sitkowski, Oleysa            Phoenixville                   16:12.56  
  5 Glackin, Carolena            Upper Perkio                   16:23.43  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durning, Kayleigh            Upper Perkio                      17.57    5   
  2 Bierly, Sophie               Phoenixville           19.12      19.27    3   
  3 Lutz, Dana                   Upper Perkio                      19.43    1   
  4 Brooks, Naomi                Upper Perkio                      20.90  
  5 Gilmore, Kerry               Phoenixville           19.40      22.40  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bierly, Sophie               Phoenixville           48.20      51.06    5   
  2 Durning, Kayleigh            Upper Perkio                      51.57    3   
  3 Gilmore, Kerry               Phoenixville           49.20    1:01.17    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                           56.60    5   
  2 Phoenixville Area  'A'                                         56.96  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                                       5:00.53    5   
  2 Phoenixville Area  'B'                                      x5:12.14  
  3 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                         5:40.17  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                                      13:30.82    5   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville                    4-04.00    5   
  2 D'Puia, Jordyn               Phoenixville                   J4-04.00    3   
  3 Friedman, Margaret           Upper Perkio                   J4-04.00    1   
  4 McNamara, Mary               Phoenixville                   J4-00.00  
  4 Correnti, Lauren             Phoenixville                   J4-00.00  
  6 Gilmore, Kerry               Phoenixville                   J4-02.00  
 -- Ryan, Isabella               Upper Perkio                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Branan, Heather              Phoenixville         8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
 -- Friedman, Margaret           Upper Perkio                         NH  
 -- Cirino, Heather              Phoenixville         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Mary               Phoenixville        14-08.50   14-02.00    5   
  2 Flora, Gianna                Phoenixville        13-10.00   14-00.50    3   
  3 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville        14-04.50   13-09.50    1   
  4 Sottung, Taylor              Upper Perkio        14-04.50   13-07.00  
  5 Perotto, Gabrielle           Phoenixville        16-04.00   13-05.00  
  6 Lund, Brooke                 Upper Perkio        11-09.75   11-10.00  
  7 Ferreira, Isabella           Upper Perkio                   10-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Mary               Phoenixville        30-11.75   29-11.00    5   
  2 Cirino, Summer               Phoenixville        31-01.75   29-08.50    3   
  3 Sottung, Taylor              Upper Perkio                   28-04.00    1   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Jasmine            Phoenixville        32-04.50   32-09.50    5   
  2 Gray, Desire                 Phoenixville        30-01.00   29-10.00    3   
  3 Kappenstein, Riley           Phoenixville        28-04.00   28-10.00    1   
  4 Sands, Hannah                Phoenixville        27-05.50   27-09.00  
  5 Jacobs, Ja'Nya               Phoenixville        28-02.00   23-09.00  
  6 Garcia, Martina              Upper Perkio                   19-11.00  
 -- Moore, Navea                 Phoenixville        27-03.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kappenstein, Riley           Phoenixville           96-11      93-06    5   
  2 Hamilton, Jasmine            Phoenixville           80-01      92-05    3   
  3 Duda, Ashlyn                 Phoenixville           99-03      91-08    1   
  4 Ray, Shannon                 Phoenixville           80-11      88-07  
  5 Sands, Hannah                Phoenixville           72-02      68-01  
  6 Garcia, Martina              Upper Perkio                      60-00  
  7 Brown, Cora                  Phoenixville           70-02      52-03  
  8 Nguyen, Cindy                Phoenixville           65-03      45-10  
  9 Jones, Willow                Upper Perkio                      45-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kappenstein, Riley           Phoenixville          120-00     106-02    5   
  2 Duda, Ashlyn                 Phoenixville          111-06      97-02    3   
  3 Hamilton, Jasmine            Phoenixville           93-05      91-07    1   
  4 Allain, Liberty              Phoenixville           85-04      89-10  
  5 Raeburn, Maddie              Phoenixville           70-02      57-08  
  6 Cirino, Heather              Phoenixville           60-02      57-02  
  7 O'Neill, Meghan              Phoenixville           72-03      55-07  
  8 Brill, Gianna                Phoenixville           60-02      43-01  
  9 Garcia, Martina              Upper Perkio                      37-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hetrick, Colby               Upper Perkio           11.27      11.61   1   5   
  2 O'Neill, Sean                Phoenixville           11.50      11.73   1   3   
  3 Conklin, Drake               Upper Perkio           12.70      12.15   1   1   
  4 Coll, Mark                   Phoenixville           12.00      12.48   1 
  5 Delzingaro, Joseph           Upper Perkio                      12.51   1 
  6 Sabastro, Owen               Upper Perkio                      12.61   2 
  7 Harris, Lance                Phoenixville           12.00      12.73   1 
  8 Patel, Kritak                Upper Perkio                      12.84   2 
  9 Johnson, Matt                Phoenixville           12.50      13.11   2 
 10 Hetrick, Hunter              Upper Perkio                      13.12   3 
 11 Plessl, Jakob                Upper Perkio                      13.55   2 
 12 Pelzer, Isaiah               Phoenixville                      13.77   3 
 13 Gonzalez, Nelson             Phoenixville           13.00      14.06   2 
 14 Cardona, Daniel              Phoenixville           13.00      14.44   2 
 15 Cron, Trey                   Upper Perkio                      14.77   3 
 16 Beasily, Nakialee            Phoenixville           13.40      15.53   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Tyrese                 Upper Perkio           24.76      23.23   1   5   
  2 O'Neill, Sean                Phoenixville           23.30      23.81   1   3   
  3 Gale, Isaac                  Phoenixville           24.70      23.87   1   1   
  4 Hammaker, James              Phoenixville           25.91      25.29   1 
  5 Delzingaro, Joseph           Upper Perkio                      25.85   3 
  6 Conklin, Drake               Upper Perkio           26.44      26.26   1 
  7 Coll, Mark                   Phoenixville           26.20      26.43   2 
  8 Cron, Trey                   Upper Perkio                      27.94   3 
  9 Moffa, Vincent               Phoenixville           26.80      28.00   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Nelson             Phoenixville                      29.11   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Sean                Phoenixville           51.76      51.85   1   5   
  2 Schwenk, Cody                Upper Perkio         1:00.28      58.09   1   3   
  3 Durning, Keaton              Upper Perkio                      58.34   2   1   
  4 McQuiston, Conor             Phoenixville           52.10    1:00.32   1 
  5 Gonzalez, Nelson             Phoenixville           58.00    1:04.74   2 
  6 Pelzer, Isaiah               Phoenixville                    1:07.33   2 
  7 Cardona, Daniel              Phoenixville           58.00    1:08.84   1 
  8 Miller, Zane                 Upper Perkio                    1:08.87   1 
  9 Post, Connor                 Upper Perkio                    1:19.62   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trzaska, Ethan               Upper Perkio         2:25.02    2:15.19    5   
  2 Gatcha, Nick                 Phoenixville                    2:15.37    3   
  3 Trzaska, Jonathan            Upper Perkio         2:30.08    2:21.37    1   
  4 Simms, Dylan                 Upper Perkio         2:13.12    2:21.42  
  5 Lukowski, Sean               Phoenixville                    2:23.21  
  6 Tezak, Dylan                 Phoenixville         2:23.05    2:30.62  
  7 Patterson, James             Upper Perkio                    2:33.81  
  8 Stackhouse, Ryan             Upper Perkio                    2:35.61  
  9 Bahm, Christopher            Upper Perkio                    2:37.81  
 10 Shermer, Ben                 Upper Perkio                    3:02.42  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaaf, Christian            Phoenixville         4:39.80    5:16.94    5   
  2 Milkowich, Mike              Upper Perkio                    5:21.52    3   
  3 Darcy, Pat                   Phoenixville                    5:23.75    1   
  4 Patterson, James             Upper Perkio                    5:25.93  
  5 Conklin, Blandin             Upper Perkio                    5:27.02  
  6 Kleppe, Carson               Phoenixville                    5:28.38  
  7 Homan, Lane                  Upper Perkio         5:27.57    5:33.47  
  8 Stackhouse, Ryan             Upper Perkio                    5:40.60  
  9 Pizzo, Jacob                 Upper Perkio                    6:28.11  
 10 Shermer, Ben                 Upper Perkio                    6:37.72  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaaf, Christian            Phoenixville         9:55.01   11:35.65    5   
  2 Darcy, Pat                   Phoenixville                   11:37.33    3   
  3 New, Jake                    Phoenixville        12:22.70   11:37.70    1   
  4 Herring, Ethan               Phoenixville                   11:44.43  
  5 Milkowich, Mike              Upper Perkio                   11:54.24  
  6 Conklin, Blandin             Upper Perkio                   11:54.93  
  7 Homan, Lane                  Upper Perkio                   12:00.49  
  8 Murphy, Colin                Phoenixville                   12:06.97  
  9 Pizzo, Jacob                 Upper Perkio                   14:14.36  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciaverella, Dom              Phoenixville           18.76      19.52    5   
  2 Gale, Isaac                  Phoenixville           17.50      20.19    3   
  3 Markwalter, Ethan            Upper Perkio                      20.23    1   
  4 Mia, Evan                    Phoenixville           19.20      24.78  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gale, Isaac                  Phoenixville           41.30      44.59    5   
  2 Markwalter, Ethan            Upper Perkio           48.05      45.33    3   
  3 Ciaverella, Dom              Phoenixville           44.30      46.79    1   
  4 Schwenk, Cody                Upper Perkio           47.61      48.06  
  5 Tezak, Dylan                 Phoenixville           44.80      53.91  
  6 Champange- Lee, Julien       Phoenixville           50.20      59.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                           47.84    5   
  2 Upper Perkiomen  'B'                                          x50.25  
 -- Phoenixville Area  'A'                                            DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                                       3:43.97    5   
  2 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                         3:50.06  
  3 Upper Perkiomen  'B'                                        x4:12.62  
  4 Phoenixville Area  'B'                                      x4:15.93  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phoenixville Area  'A'                                       9:11.36    5   
  2 Upper Perkiomen  'A'                                         9:30.43  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Procter, Dan                 Phoenixville         5-00.00    5-04.00    5   
  2 Mia, Evan                    Phoenixville         5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  2 Schaffer, Dillon             Phoenixville         5-04.00   J5-04.00    2   
  4 Powers, Mason                Upper Perkio                   J5-04.00  
  5 Harris, Lance                Phoenixville         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanney, Evan                 Upper Perkio                   11-00.00    5   
  2 Flack, Hunter                Upper Perkio                   10-06.00    3   
  3 Ziegler, Chase               Upper Perkio                    9-00.00    1   
  4 Homan, Luke                  Upper Perkio                   J9-00.00  
  5 Procter, Dan                 Phoenixville                   J9-00.00  
  6 Gamboa, Gavin                Upper Perkio                   J9-00.00  
  7 Terstappen, Karl             Phoenixville                    8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid, Tyrese                 Upper Perkio        21-02.00   20-09.50    5   
  2 Harris, Lance                Phoenixville                   17-04.00    3   
  3 Durning, Keaton              Upper Perkio                   17-00.00    1   
  4 Smith, Nate                  Phoenixville                   16-04.25  
 -- Schaffer, Dillon             Phoenixville        16-04.00         ND  
 -- Mia, Evan                    Phoenixville                         ND  
 -- Procter, Dan                 Phoenixville                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Nate                  Phoenixville                   33-01.00    5   
  2 Mia, Evan                    Phoenixville        31-01.25   32-10.50    3   
  3 Harris, Lance                Phoenixville                   29-06.50    1   
 -- Schaffer, Dillon             Phoenixville                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stroup, Chalmers             Upper Perkio                   36-08.00    5   
  2 Kopera, Kyle                 Phoenixville        34-02.00   35-02.00    3   
  3 Kopera, Tim                  Phoenixville        33-02.00   34-07.00    1   
  4 Markowski, Tyler             Upper Perkio                   34-04.00  
  5 Sabo, Sean                   Phoenixville        36-01.00   33-11.00  
  6 Rosado, Roberto              Upper Perkio                   31-01.00  
  7 Beasily, Nakialee            Phoenixville                   29-07.00  
  8 Olsen, Zach                  Phoenixville        30-02.00   28-05.00  
  9 Reinhart, Owen               Upper Perkio                   28-00.00  
 10 Ford, Jordan                 Phoenixville        32-01.00   27-00.00  
 11 Housley, Nathan              Upper Perkio                   25-04.00  
 12 Maine, Daniel                Upper Perkio                   22-01.00  
 13 Brophy, Matt                 Phoenixville        25-02.00   19-05.00  
 14 Hoffman, Quinn               Phoenixville        20-01.00   17-09.00  
 -- Johnston, Jonah              Upper Perkio                         ND  
 -- Brien, Sean                  Upper Perkio                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stroup, Chalmers             Upper Perkio                      97-10    5   
  2 Mittnacht, Drew              Phoenixville           68-01      93-10    3   
  3 Rosado, Roberto              Upper Perkio           92-09      91-09    1   
  4 Sabo, Sean                   Phoenixville           78-00      88-07  
  5 Housley, Nathan              Upper Perkio                      81-01  
  6 Prichett, John               Phoenixville           84-01      77-01  
  7 Reinhart, Owen               Upper Perkio                      74-08  
  8 Brien, Sean                  Upper Perkio                      68-10  
  9 Kopera, Kyle                 Phoenixville           75-03      67-05  
 10 Rundell, Ethan               Upper Perkio                      63-09  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stroup, Chalmers             Upper Perkio          141-02     138-05    5   
  2 Dempsey, Cole                Phoenixville           86-02      95-03    3   
  3 Johnston, Jonah              Upper Perkio                      93-09    1   
  4 Melvin, Jake                 Phoenixville           90-02      86-07  
  5 Markowski, Tyler             Upper Perkio           79-05      85-05  
  6 Campos, Jose                 Phoenixville          110-03      85-02  
  7 Brien, Sean                  Upper Perkio                      84-10  
  8 Shaw, Jeff                   Phoenixville           73-11      83-09  
  9 Rundell, Ethan               Upper Perkio                      80-04  
 10 Gardner, Sean                Phoenixville           75-03      76-08  
 11 Khan, Simon                  Phoenixville          110-02      76-04  
 12 Ford, Jordan                 Phoenixville           95-02      71-01  
 13 Wilson, Crystian             Upper Perkio                      57-10  
 14 Walter, James                Upper Perkio                      49-11  
 -- Maine, Daniel                Upper Perkio                         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Phoenixville Area          106        2) Upper Perkiomen            40   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Phoenixville Area           85        2) Upper Perkiomen            65   
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: