Pre-K to College 5k
                              Downingtown, PA
                                10/23/2016

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Age Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 
    1 2698 Matt Anthony            M   1/23             48   20:23  6:34 
    2 2690 Emmanuel Hernandez      M   2/23             14   21:27  6:55 
    3 2716 Pierce Willenbrock      M   3/23             24   22:28  7:14 
    4 2704 Ryan Kuhnle             M   4/23             32   23:32  7:35 
    5 2725 Joseph D'Iorio          M   5/23             29   23:44  7:39 
    6 2723 Steve Wilson            M   6/23             43   23:51  7:41 
    7 2697 Greg Klimovitz          M   7/23             32   24:17  7:49 
    8 2696 Adam Sibley             M   8/23             31   24:18  7:50 
    9 2719 Alan Hodge              M   9/23             53   24:34  7:55 
   10 2693 Katie Payne             F   1/22             33   24:53  8:01 
   11 2686 Connie Grear            F   2/22             43   24:58  8:03 
   12 2714 Matteo Busterna         M  10/23             13   25:09  8:06 
   13 2706 Seth Brantzeg           M  11/23             11   25:11  8:07 
   14 2709 Chris Miller            M  12/23             47   25:44  8:17 
   15 2711 Sarah Wilburn           F   3/22             10   25:59  8:22 
   16 2710 Christian Wilburn       M  13/23              8   26:13  8:27 
   17 2717 James Pook              M  14/23             37   26:17  8:28 
   18 2729 Anne Geiger             F   4/22             51   26:41  8:36 
   19 2689 Jon Katz                M  15/23             36   26:53  8:40 
   20 2724 Jamie Wagner            F   5/22             39   27:23  8:49 
   21 2727 Shaun Meyers            M  16/23             29   27:44  8:56 
   22 2688 Bryan Griffiths         M  17/23             42   28:12  9:05 
   23 2687 Annika Griffiths        F   6/22             40   28:13  9:05 
   24 2718 Oriah Diebold           F   7/22             11   29:22  9:28 
   25 2691 Jamie Bainbridge        F   8/22             35   29:39  9:33 
   26 2721 Simon Brain             M  18/23             56   30:30  9:50 
   27 2705 Matt Brantzeg           M  19/23             15   30:35  9:51 
   28 2700 Debby Graf              F   9/22             39   31:23 10:07 
   29 2701 Ed Graf                 M  20/23             39   31:23 10:07 
   30 2712 Candy Jakubowski        F  10/22             48   31:40 10:12 
   31 2703 Katie Kinsman           F  11/22             48   32:26 10:27 
   32 2713 Jacqueline Busterna     F  12/22             45   33:14 10:42 
   33 2715 Angela Bayly            F  13/22             38   33:14 10:42 
   34 2728 Finn Pook               M  21/23              9   33:14 10:42 
   35 2726 Nicole Snider           F  14/22             39   33:53 10:55 
   36 2685 Tony Brantzeg           M  22/23             44   35:24 11:24 
   37 2694 Renee Talley            F  15/22             64   35:40 11:29 
   38 2695 Carol Wagner            F  16/22             61   35:40 11:29 
   39 2722 Jessie Brain            F  17/22             17   42:11 13:35 
   40 2707 Kristin Smith           F  18/22             33   43:29 14:00 
   41 2708 Jen Lisowski            F  19/22             31   43:29 14:00 
   42 2684 Cammy Brantzeg          F  20/22             46   43:31 14:01 
   43 2692 Shannon North           F  21/22             23   44:09 14:13 
   44 2699 Brookelyn Morrow        F  22/22              7   46:47 15:04 
   45 2720 Ryan Straub             M  23/23             14   47:55 15:26 
   46 2702 Bailey Straub           F  23/23             13   51:12 16:29 

     09:24:59 10/23/2016


                            Pre-K to College 5k
                              Downingtown, PA
                                10/23/2016

               ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST **********

            ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 2693 Katie Payne             F  33   24:53  8:01 

             ********** MALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ===== 
    1 2698 Matt Anthony            M  48   20:23  6:34 

              ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2711 Sarah Wilburn           F  10                         25:59  8:22 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  1 - 19 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2690 Emmanuel Hernandez      M  14                         21:27  6:55 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2692 Shannon North           F  23                         44:09 14:13 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  20 - 29 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2716 Pierce Willenbrock      M  24 Fort Benning       GA   22:28  7:14 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2724 Jamie Wagner            F  39 Coatesville        PA   27:23  8:49 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 39 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2704 Ryan Kuhnle             M  32                         23:32  7:35 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2686 Connie Grear            F  43                         24:58  8:03 


           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 49 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2723 Steve Wilson            M  43 Coatesville        PA   23:51  7:41 

          ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2729 Anne Geiger             F  51 Downingtown        PA   26:41  8:36 

           ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 99 **********

Place Bib  Name                    S Age City               St Time    Pace     
===== ==== ======================= = === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 2719 Alan Hodge              M  53 West Chester       PA   24:34  7:55 
   



Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: