PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 14, 2017 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
Place TmPl Name                 School                    Di Fla Men1m   Men3m   Men4m   Finish  Pace     
===== ==== ==================== ========================= == === ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1    1 Yves Sikubwabo       Universite Laval          SR        4:58   14:44   20:19 24:02.6  4:51 
    2    2 Connor Black         Guelph                              4:52   14:44   20:18 24:05.0  4:51 
    3    3 Noah Kauppila        Princeton                 SR        4:52   14:45   20:21 24:08.2  4:52 
    4    4 Conor Lundy          Princeton                 SO        4:52   14:44   20:20 24:08.3  4:52 
    5    5 Jacob Poyner         Lipscomb                  SR        4:51   14:44   20:20 24:12.1  4:53 
    6    6 Enrique Soto         McNeese State             SR        4:52   14:44   20:21 24:12.8  4:53 
    7    7 Alaeldin Tirba       American                  SR        4:54   14:44   20:20 24:14.6  4:53 
    8    8 Marc Steinsberger    Temple                    SR        4:54   14:49   20:26 24:17.9  4:54 
    9    9 Hugo Milner          Harvard                   FR        4:53   14:46   20:26 24:20.9  4:54 
   10   10 Mark Patton          Guelph                              4:55   14:48   20:27 24:22.2  4:55 
   11   11 Garrett O'Toole      Princeton                 SR        4:53   14:48   20:32 24:23.4  4:55 
   12   12 William Paulson      Princeton                 SR        4:51   14:45   20:23 24:25.0  4:55 
   13   13 Dany Racine          Universite Laval          SR        4:53   14:46   20:33 24:27.0  4:56 
   14   14 Robert Stone         Princeton                 SR        4:51   14:46   20:32 24:28.9  4:56 
   15   15 Cameron Avery        Stony Brook               SO        4:57   14:56   20:39 24:31.9  4:57 
   16   16 Anton Harrsen        Temple                    FR        4:56   14:56   20:42 24:35.0  4:57 
   17   17 Logan Miller         George Mason              SR        4:52   14:52   20:47 24:35.5  4:57 
   18   18 Ben Workman          Guelph                              4:53   14:46   20:30 24:35.7  4:57 
   19   19 Nick Cruz            Stony Brook               SR        4:53   14:51   20:38 24:36.1  4:57 
   20   20 Wolfgang Beck        Princeton                 SR        4:52   14:47   20:33 24:36.9  4:58 
   21   21 Dietrich Mosel       Marist                    SR        5:00   14:59   20:46 24:37.6  4:58 
   22   22 Daniel Connelly      Stony Brook               JR        4:55   14:52   20:41 24:37.8  4:58 
   23   23 Viraj Deokar         Princeton                 SO        4:53   14:49   20:38 24:38.2  4:58 
   24   24 Josh Kellier         Guelph                              4:56   14:57   20:47 24:38.9  4:58 
   25   25 Vann Moffett         Stony Brook               SO        4:56   14:47   20:39 24:39.2  4:58 
   26      Matt Grossman        Princeton                 FR        4:52   14:51   20:40 24:39.4  4:58 
   27   26 Jean-Simon Desgagnes Universite Laval          FR        4:59   14:59   20:44 24:41.3  4:58 
   28   27 Oliver James         McNeese State             SR        4:54   15:00   20:46 24:42.2  4:59 
   29   28 Dan Savage           St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        4:52   14:54   20:47 24:42.8  4:59 
   30   29 Matthew Rainey       American                  JR        4:53   14:53   20:44 24:43.2  4:59 
   31   30 Ross Wilson          Penn                      SR        4:57   14:53   20:43 24:45.4  4:59 
   32   31 Andrew Hally         Penn                      SO        5:04   15:04   20:52 24:46.9  5:00 
   33   32 Kevin Lapsansky      Temple                    SO        5:02   15:10   20:53 24:47.0  5:00 
   34   33 Chris Biondi         Stony Brook               SO        4:55   14:57   20:51 24:47.3  5:00 
   35   34 Benjamin Doiron      American                  JR        4:52   14:56   20:47 24:48.1  5:00 
   36   35 Andy Weber           George Washington         JR        4:54   15:01   20:54 24:48.6  5:00 
   37   36 Kristian Holm Jensen Temple                    FR        4:55   15:05   20:56 24:49.4  5:00 
   38   37 Samuel Poher         Universite Laval          SO        5:00   15:04   20:51 24:49.8  5:00 
   39   38 Liam Purdy           American                  SR        4:55   15:07   20:58 24:50.3  5:00 
   40   39 Anthony Russo        Penn                      FR        5:03   15:09   20:55 24:50.8  5:00 
   41   40 Silas Griffith       Lipscomb                  FR        4:56   15:02   20:54 24:51.9  5:01 
   42   41 Kyle Mueller         Monmouth                  JR        4:57   15:00   20:57 24:51.9  5:01 
   43   42 Jonathan Schloth     George Mason              JR        5:01   15:09   20:58 24:53.2  5:01 
   44   43 Carter Day           George Washington         SR        4:54   14:55   20:48 24:53.7  5:01 
   45      Gannon Willcutts     Princeton                 SO        4:52   14:54   20:49 24:54.1  5:01 
   46   44 Andrew Shepherd      Guelph                              5:00   15:04   20:54 24:54.4  5:01 
   47   45 Collin Price         Harvard                   JR        4:56   15:01   20:55 24:54.9  5:01 
   48   46 Zachary Michon       St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        5:03   15:11   20:58 24:55.1  5:01 
   49   47 Zach Seiger          Temple                    SO        5:05   15:11   20:57 24:55.2  5:01 
   50   48 Grayson Morgan       George Mason              JR        5:01   15:09   21:01 24:59.4  5:02 
   51   49 Bryce Hedman         Stony Brook               JR        4:55   14:56   20:51 24:59.5  5:02 
   52   50 Brayden Clarke       Guelph                              5:02   15:11   20:58 25:02.5  5:03 
   53   51 Dylan Titon          La Salle                  SR        4:52   15:04   20:59 25:03.1  5:03 
   54      David Krahn          Princeton                 SO        4:52   14:53   20:53 25:03.8  5:03 
   55   52 Trent Lancaster      George Mason              JR        5:01   15:09   21:07 25:05.0  5:03 
   56   53 Joshua Clark         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SO        5:03   15:07   20:55 25:05.7  5:03 
   57   54 David Fitzgerald     Temple                    SO        5:00   15:05   20:56 25:06.0  5:03 
   58   55 Nicolas Morin        Universite Laval          SR        4:55   15:06   21:04 25:07.6  5:04 
   59   56 Thomas Connelly      Penn                      SR        5:05   15:14   21:07 25:08.0  5:04 
   60   57 William Hamilton     McNeese State             SR        5:01   15:08   21:03 25:08.1  5:04 
   61   58 Anthony Hawthorne    La Salle                  SO        5:01   15:14   21:07 25:08.4  5:04 
   62   59 Charles Arnold       George Washington         SR        4:55   15:08   21:07 25:09.3  5:04 
   63   60 Alexander Roth       Penn                      FR        5:03   15:11   21:05 25:10.0  5:04 
   64   61 Zak Ahmad            Penn                      FR        5:04   15:18   21:14 25:10.0  5:04 
   65   62 Mitch Ubene          Guelph                              4:56   15:01   20:59 25:11.0  5:04 
   66   63 Ifa Eado             UMBC                      SR        4:55   15:05   21:06 25:12.1  5:05 
   67      Perrin Hagge         Princeton                 SO        4:54   14:54   20:58 25:12.7  5:05 
   68   64 Thomas Sommer        American                  JR        4:54   15:09   21:08 25:13.4  5:05 
   69   65 Nathan Nadal         UMBC                      JR        4:57   15:12   21:14 25:14.7  5:05 
   70   66 Brian Flanagan       McNeese State             FR        5:01   15:13   21:12 25:14.8  5:05 
   71   67 Kyle Kelly           Stony Brook               SO        4:56   15:08   21:15 25:16.9  5:06 
   72   68 Matthew Pereira      Harvard                   FR        5:05   15:22   21:16 25:18.4  5:06 
   73   69 William Kachman      Lipscomb                  SO        4:56   15:11   21:09 25:18.7  5:06 
   74      Kevin Vinolas        Stony Brook               JR        5:03   15:17   21:15 25:20.4  5:06 
   75   70 Ryan Mitchell        Monmouth                  JR        4:57   15:18   21:20 25:20.9  5:06 
   76   71 Ryan Rafferty        Monmouth                  SO        4:58   15:19   21:19 25:21.0  5:06 
   77   72 Chris Shaffer        George Washington         SR        4:55   15:13   21:15 25:21.4  5:07 
   78   73 Niall Holt           McNeese State             JR        5:04   15:16   21:17 25:22.7  5:07 
   79   74 Colin Wills          George Washington         SO        4:55   15:12   21:17 25:23.0  5:07 
   80   75 Johnathan Condly     Temple                    JR        5:01   15:11   21:12 25:23.4  5:07 
   81   76 Kyle Johnson         Lipscomb                  SO        5:00   15:14   21:17 25:23.7  5:07 
   82   77 Luke Jaciw-Zurakows  La Salle                  FR        4:59   15:20   21:22 25:24.5  5:07 
   83   78 Collin Crilly        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:03   15:27   21:27 25:24.5  5:07 
   84      Michael Watts        Stony Brook               JR        4:56   15:09   21:16 25:25.0  5:07 
   85   79 Chase Hampton        Lipscomb                  SO        4:58   15:11   21:20 25:25.1  5:07 
   86   80 David Dorsey         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:02   15:26   21:30 25:25.7  5:07 
   87   81 Elias Graca          Penn                      JR        5:03   15:19   21:20 25:26.6  5:08 
   88   82 Chris Thompson       Columbia                  JR        4:59   15:12   21:16 25:28.6  5:08 
   89   83 Palmer Weimann       Marist                    JR        5:11   15:29   21:27 25:28.8  5:08 
   90   84 Jake Howell          Monmouth                  SR        4:55   15:18   21:24 25:29.9  5:08 
   91   85 Anthony Morelli      St. Joseph's (Pa.)        SR        5:06   15:27   21:26 25:31.2  5:09 
   92   86 Seth Slavin          Lehigh                    FR        5:05   15:29   21:27 25:31.6  5:09 
   93      Brady Graves         Guelph                              5:00   15:11   21:18 25:33.1  5:09 
   94   87 Jack Conlon          George Washington         SO        4:59   15:18   21:19 25:33.5  5:09 
   95   88 Gabriel Legault      Universite Laval          JR        5:00   15:18   21:22 25:34.5  5:09 
   96      Kevin Berry          Princeton                 FR        4:54   15:05   21:16 25:35.0  5:09 
   97      Darian Sorouri       Stony Brook               JR        5:03   15:21   21:26 25:35.5  5:09 
   98   89 Hunter Jutras        George Mason              FR        5:05   15:34   21:36 25:35.6  5:09 
   99      Daniel Cohen         Penn                      FR        5:01   15:13   21:24 25:36.0  5:09 
  100   90 Ryan James           La Salle                  FR        5:00   15:25   21:29 25:36.2  5:10 
  101   91 Steven Rizzo         Marist                    SR        5:12   15:28   21:25 25:36.4  5:10 
  102      Benjamin McDermott   Stony Brook               JR        5:03   15:22   21:28 25:36.4  5:10 
  103   92 Trevor Sye           George Washington         SR        5:08   15:33   21:35 25:36.7  5:10 
  104   93 Rhys Burgett         UMBC                      SR        5:04   15:39   21:38 25:37.0  5:10 
  105   94 Ethan Newland        George Mason              SO        5:08   15:33   21:35 25:37.4  5:10 
  106      Sam Webb             Penn                      JR        5:05   15:11   21:10 25:38.0  5:10 
  107      Jackson Cronin       George Washington         FR        4:55   15:18   21:23 25:38.5  5:10 
  108   95 Michael Alber        Harvard                   FR        5:09   15:34   21:37 25:39.4  5:10 
  109      Ed Trippas           Princeton                 FR        4:53   15:07   21:21 25:39.4  5:10 
  110   96 Aidan Goltra         Columbia                  SR        5:09   15:31   21:32 25:39.6  5:10 
  111   97 Zach Israel          Lipscomb                  SO        4:58   15:17   21:25 25:39.7  5:10 
  112   98 Christopher Rivas    Marist                    SO        5:13   15:36   21:33 25:39.9  5:10 
  113   99 Paul Adam            George Mason              JR        4:51   15:25   21:33 25:40.7  5:10 
  114  100 Owen Glogovsky       Lipscomb                  SO        4:59   15:19   21:29 25:41.0  5:10 
  115  101 Dominic Dyer         Columbia                  FR        4:59   15:20   21:34 25:43.2  5:11 
  116  102 Danniel Belay        Rider                     SR        4:57   15:14   21:25 25:45.0  5:11 
  117  103 Tyler Italiano       Columbia                  JR        5:04   15:15   21:17 25:46.0  5:11 
  118  104 Nicholas Smart       La Salle                  JR        5:04   15:29   21:37 25:46.7  5:12 
  119  105 Chris Sanders        La Salle                  SR        5:04   15:29   21:42 25:47.6  5:12 
  120  106 Bobby Hastie         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:09   15:36   21:45 25:48.0  5:12 
  121      Brody Beiler         Lipscomb                  SO        4:58   15:25   21:39 25:48.3  5:12 
  122      Ajay Sarathy         Penn                      FR        5:06   15:38   21:42 25:49.2  5:12 
  123  107 Louis Colson         Harvard                   SR        5:09   15:36   21:43 25:49.5  5:12 
  124  108 Tom Long             Rider                     SO        5:04   15:36   21:42 25:49.5  5:12 
  125      Ryan Speer           Lipscomb                  JR        4:58   15:28   21:47 25:49.6  5:12 
  126  109 Joseph Inglis        Lehigh                    SR        5:05   15:28   21:33 25:49.8  5:12 
  127  110 Sam Ritz             Columbia                  JR        4:58   15:10   21:25 25:50.3  5:12 
  128  111 Alan Hetherington    Hofstra                   SR        5:12   15:34   21:38 25:50.4  5:12 
  129      Justin Yurchak       Temple                    SO        5:08   15:38   21:42 25:50.9  5:12 
  130  112 Sam Doud             American                  SR        5:05   15:28   21:36 25:51.2  5:13 
  131  113 Alex Hogue           Marist                    SO        5:11   15:45   21:48 25:51.8  5:13 
  132      Jon Dooling          George Washington         SO        5:07   15:41   21:50 25:52.5  5:13 
  133  114 Bryan Cabral         Monmouth                  JR        5:09   15:37   21:45 25:53.3  5:13 
  134  115 Riley Hughes         Marist                    JR        5:08   15:40   21:44 25:55.1  5:13 
  135      Jack Daly            St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:06   15:37   21:49 25:57.3  5:14 
  136      John Green           Lipscomb                  SO        5:02   15:28   21:36 25:57.3  5:14 
  137  116 Nick Kontos          Rider                     SR        5:10   15:41   21:49 25:58.1  5:14 
  138      Jayson Hines         Stony Brook               FR        5:09   15:41   21:52 26:00.3  5:14 
  139  117 Matthew Kane         UMBC                      JR        5:01   15:38   21:54 26:00.8  5:14 
  140      Conner James         George Washington         JR        5:07   15:42   21:51 26:01.5  5:15 
  141      Patrick Smith        Lipscomb                  FR        5:08   15:37   21:47 26:01.8  5:15 
  142      Thomas Mulroy        Penn                      SR        5:05   15:25   21:40 26:02.1  5:15 
  143  118 Solomon Fountain     Columbia                  FR        5:08   15:36   21:46 26:02.4  5:15 
  144      Luke Sharkey         George Mason              JR        5:09   15:43   21:49 26:03.0  5:15 
  145  119 Patrick James        La Salle                  FR        5:05   15:35   21:45 26:03.0  5:15 
  146  120 Matt Bennett         UMBC                      SO        5:03   15:26   21:41 26:03.9  5:15 
  147      Donovan Mears        Temple                    SO        5:07   15:41   21:51 26:04.3  5:15 
  148  121 Nick McFarland       Monmouth                  JR        4:58   15:39   21:50 26:04.8  5:15 
  149  122 Tyler Spear          Harvard                   SR        4:58   15:36   21:53 26:06.0  5:16 
  150  123 Gerard D'Ambrosio    American                  SO        5:00   15:35   21:56 26:06.7  5:16 
  151  124 Jonathan Lauer       Columbia                  FR        5:07   15:42   21:57 26:07.2  5:16 
  152      Brendan Price        St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:09   15:42   21:54 26:07.3  5:16 
  153      Joe Boyle            La Salle                  FR        5:03   15:42   21:55 26:09.2  5:16 
  154  125 Henry Sappey         Monmouth                  SO        4:57   15:24   21:41 26:10.0  5:16 
  155      Andrew Carlin        George Mason              SO        5:08   15:41   21:54 26:10.5  5:16 
  156      Blaine Lacey         George Mason              FR        5:07   15:51   22:04 26:10.8  5:16 
  157  126 Joseph Miller        Marist                    SR        5:13   15:47   21:58 26:11.2  5:17 
  158  127 Michael Mitchell     Lehigh                    FR        5:08   15:40   21:53 26:12.1  5:17 
  159      Owen Bishop          Columbia                  FR        5:04   15:40   21:56 26:12.8  5:17 
  160      Andrew Gorsuch       La Salle                  SR        4:53   15:12   21:31 26:13.3  5:17 
  161      Evan Jerolaman       Monmouth                  SO        5:09   15:46   21:59 26:14.1  5:17 
  162      Matt Farrell         Monmouth                  JR        5:10   15:42   21:57 26:17.3  5:18 
  163  128 Sam Layding          Lehigh                    JR        5:12   15:44   21:56 26:18.6  5:18 
  164  129 Elijah Hawkins       UMBC                      SO        4:56   15:37   21:57 26:19.1  5:18 
  165  130 Bradley Arbaugh      UMBC                      SO        5:10   15:49   22:04 26:19.6  5:18 
  166      Billy Byrne          La Salle                  FR        5:00   15:29   21:44 26:21.8  5:19 
  167      Kyle Madden          Guelph                              5:03   15:42   22:02 26:21.9  5:19 
  168      Max Lustig           American                  FR        5:02   15:47   22:06 26:22.6  5:19 
  169      Dan Mink             St. Joseph's (Pa.)        FR        5:09   15:43   21:57 26:24.8  5:19 
  170  131 Anthony Ardino       Rider                     SR        5:07   15:44   22:05 26:24.8  5:19 
  171  132 Austin Jenkins       Hofstra                   SR        5:18   15:53   22:09 26:25.2  5:19 
  172  133 Sean Brown           Lehigh                    FR        5:08   15:52   22:11 26:27.8  5:20 
  173  134 Nick Norton          Lehigh                    FR        5:07   15:50   22:11 26:29.7  5:20 
  174      Eric Kennedy         Penn                      FR        5:09   15:46   22:02 26:30.3  5:20 
  175      Rob DeFalco          Monmouth                  SR        5:12   15:54   22:15 26:30.5  5:20 
  176      Daniel Kosogof       La Salle                  SR        5:04   15:43   22:08 26:32.2  5:21 
  177      Eamonn Beers         Marist                    JR        5:14   16:10   22:24 26:36.7  5:22 
  178      Noah Duell           George Washington         SR        5:12   16:01   22:21 26:37.2  5:22 
  179  135 Connor Riley         Rider                     JR        4:59   15:47   22:14 26:38.9  5:22 
  180      Eric Smart           UMBC                      JR        5:12   15:51   22:11 26:39.4  5:22 
  181      Matt Kingeter        UMBC                      JR        5:17   16:09   22:24 26:40.1  5:22 
  182  136 Brook Wilson         Rider                     JR        5:07   15:57   22:28 26:44.0  5:23 
  183      Luke Kessler         UMBC                      SR        5:12   16:01   22:22 26:44.2  5:23 
  184      Marcus Hatchett      George Mason              SR        5:11   15:57   22:17 26:45.8  5:24 
  185      Colin Cannon         George Mason              FR        5:08   15:51   22:17 26:47.6  5:24 
  186  137 Dante  Perez         Hofstra                   SO        5:18   16:10   22:27 26:47.8  5:24 
  187      Steven Morrison      Marist                    SR        5:10   16:05   22:38 26:55.2  5:25 
  188  138 John Fish            Harvard                   FR        5:13   16:02   22:32 26:56.0  5:26 
  189  139 Eric Kersten         Lehigh                    FR        5:10   15:48   22:16 26:56.9  5:26 
  190      Brian Cave           UMBC                      SO        5:11   16:07   22:33 26:57.4  5:26 
  191  140 Matthew Brown        Rider                     SO        5:13   16:09   22:36 26:59.3  5:26 
  192      Mark Cappuccitti     Marist                    SO        5:16   16:17   22:42 27:01.9  5:27 
  193      Kyle Kirk            Lehigh                    SR        5:05   15:55   22:33 27:04.5  5:27 
  194      Danny Daurio         Rider                     FR        5:11   16:08   22:42 27:24.0  5:31 
  195  141 Tosin Ibironke       Hofstra                   FR        5:18   16:23   23:04 27:34.2  5:33 
  196      Evan Pron            Monmouth                  SO        5:09   16:20   23:03 27:42.4  5:35 
  197      Mark Nelson          Monmouth                  FR        5:16   16:39   23:15 27:44.1  5:35 
  198      John Podles          St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:06   16:30   23:19 28:02.2  5:39 
  199      Scott Ruskan         Rider                     FR        5:17   16:44   23:33 28:05.5  5:40 
  200      David Garton         St. Joseph's (Pa.)        JR        5:10   16:30   23:25 28:16.0  5:42 
  201  142 Rodney Chirchir      Hofstra                   SR        5:18   16:38   23:29 28:21.3  5:43 
  202      Kevin McGivern       UMBC                      SO        5:13   16:43   23:43 28:37.5  5:46 
  203  143 Marc Meltzer         Hofstra                   FR        5:18   16:53   24:05 29:04.1  5:51 
  204      Mathew Gonzalez      Rider                     JR        5:12   17:23   24:30 29:17.5  5:54 
  205      Mike Pinnola         Rider                     SR        5:11   18:02   26:55 32:51.3  6:37 



                         PRINCETON XC INVITATIONAL
                  October 14, 2017 - Princeton XC Course

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                  Results by Chester County Running Store
                              www.runccrs.com
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  Princeton                 (24:18.8  121:33.8 0:20.7)
========================================
  1      3   302 Noah Kauppila           SR 24:08.2
  2      4   304 Conor Lundy             SO 24:08.3
  3     11   450 Garrett O'Toole         SR 24:23.4
  4     12   305 William Paulson         SR 24:25.0
  5     14   306 Robert Stone            SR 24:28.9
  6   ( 20)  297 Wolfgang Beck           SR 24:36.9
  7   ( 23)  299 Viraj Deokar            SO 24:38.2

  2.    98  Guelph                    (24:31.3  122:36.2 0:49.4)
========================================
  1      2    87 Connor Black               24:05.0
  2     10    92 Mark Patton                24:22.2
  3     18    95 Ben Workman                24:35.7
  4     24    90 Josh Kellier               24:38.9
  5     44    93 Andrew Shepherd            24:54.4
  6   ( 50)   88 Brayden Clarke             25:02.5
  7   ( 62)   94 Mitch Ubene                25:11.0

  3.   114  Stony Brook               (24:38.5  123:12.3 0:15.4)
========================================
  1     15   368 Cameron Avery           SO 24:31.9
  2     19   371 Nick Cruz               SR 24:36.1
  3     22   370 Daniel Connelly         JR 24:37.8
  4     25   376 Vann Moffett            SO 24:39.2
  5     33   369 Chris Biondi            SO 24:47.3
  6   ( 49)  372 Bryce Hedman            JR 24:59.5
  7   ( 67)  374 Kyle Kelly              SO 25:16.9

  4.   132  Universite Laval          (24:37.7  123:08.3 1:05.0)
========================================
  1      1   449 Yves Sikubwabo          SR 24:02.6
  2     13   448 Dany Racine             SR 24:27.0
  3     26   444 Jean-Simon Desgagnes    FR 24:41.3
  4     37   447 Samuel Poher            SO 24:49.8
  5     55   446 Nicolas Morin           SR 25:07.6
  6   ( 88)  445 Gabriel Legault         JR 25:34.5

  5.   139  Temple                    (24:40.9  123:24.5 0:37.3)
========================================
  1      8   402 Marc Steinsberger       SR 24:17.9
  2     16   395 Anton Harrsen           FR 24:35.0
  3     32   397 Kevin Lapsansky         SO 24:47.0
  4     36   396 Kristian Holm Jensen    FR 24:49.4
  5     47   401 Zach Seiger             SO 24:55.2
  6   ( 54)  394 David Fitzgerald        SO 25:06.0
  7   ( 75)  392 Johnathan Condly        JR 25:23.4

  6.   172  American                  (24:46.0  123:49.6 0:58.8)
========================================
  1      7    17 Alaeldin Tirba          SR 24:14.6
  2     29    15 Matthew Rainey          JR 24:43.2
  3     34    11 Benjamin Doiron         JR 24:48.1
  4     38    14 Liam Purdy              SR 24:50.3
  5     64    16 Thomas Sommer           JR 25:13.4
  6   (112)   12 Sam Doud                SR 25:51.2
  7   (123)   10 Gerard D'Ambrosio       SO 26:06.7

  7.   216  Penn                      (24:56.3  124:41.1 0:24.6)
========================================
  1     30   284 Ross Wilson             SR 24:45.4
  2     31   277 Andrew Hally            SO 24:46.9
  3     39   281 Anthony Russo           FR 24:50.8
  4     56   275 Thomas Connelly         SR 25:08.0
  5     60   280 Alexander Roth          FR 25:10.0
  6   ( 61)  273 Zak Ahmad               FR 25:10.0
  7   ( 81)  276 Elias Graca             JR 25:26.6

  8.   229  McNeese State             (24:56.2  124:40.6 1:09.9)
========================================
  1      6   236 Enrique Soto            SR 24:12.8
  2     27   234 Oliver James            SR 24:42.2
  3     57   232 William Hamilton        SR 25:08.1
  4     66   231 Brian Flanagan          FR 25:14.8
  5     73   233 Niall Holt              JR 25:22.7

  9.   248  George Mason              (25:01.8  125:08.7 1:00.1)
========================================
  1     17    58 Logan Miller            SR 24:35.5
  2     42    61 Jonathan Schloth        JR 24:53.2
  3     48    59 Grayson Morgan          JR 24:59.4
  4     52    57 Trent Lancaster         JR 25:05.0
  5     89    55 Hunter Jutras           FR 25:35.6
  6   ( 94)   60 Ethan Newland           SO 25:37.4
  7   ( 99)   51 Paul Adam               JR 25:40.7

 10.   269  Lipscomb                  (25:02.3  125:11.5 1:13.0)
========================================
  1      5   186 Jacob Poyner            SR 24:12.1
  2     40   181 Silas Griffith          FR 24:51.9
  3     69   185 William Kachman         SO 25:18.7
  4     76   184 Kyle Johnson            SO 25:23.7
  5     79   182 Chase Hampton           SO 25:25.1
  6   ( 97)  183 Zach Israel             SO 25:39.7
  7   (100)  178 Owen Glogovsky          SO 25:41.0

 11.   283  George Washington         (25:07.2  125:36.0 0:34.4)
========================================
  1     35    85 Andy Weber              JR 24:48.6
  2     43    78 Carter Day              SR 24:53.7
  3     59    75 Charles Arnold          SR 25:09.3
  4     72    83 Chris Shaffer           SR 25:21.4
  5     74    86 Colin Wills             SO 25:23.0
  6   ( 87)   76 Jack Conlon             SO 25:33.5
  7   ( 92)   84 Trevor Sye              SR 25:36.7

 12.   285  St. Joseph's (Pa.)        (25:06.8  125:33.8 0:42.9)
========================================
  1     28   356 Dan Savage              SR 24:42.8
  2     46   351 Zachary Michon          SO 24:55.1
  3     53   345 Joshua Clark            SO 25:05.7
  4     78   346 Collin Crilly           SR 25:24.5
  5     80   348 David Dorsey            SR 25:25.7
  6   ( 85)  353 Anthony Morelli         SR 25:31.2
  7   (106)  350 Bobby Hastie            FR 25:48.0

 13.   324  Harvard                   (25:12.7  126:03.1 1:28.6)
========================================
  1      9   110 Hugo Milner             FR 24:20.9
  2     45   114 Collin Price            JR 24:54.9
  3     68   113 Matthew Pereira         FR 25:18.4
  4     95   104 Michael Alber           FR 25:39.4
  5    107   106 Louis Colson            SR 25:49.5
  6   (122)  115 Tyler Spear             SR 26:06.0
  7   (138)  107 John Fish               FR 26:56.0

 14.   380  Monmouth                  (25:23.4  126:57.0 1:01.4)
========================================
  1     41   257 Kyle Mueller            JR 24:51.9
  2     70   256 Ryan Mitchell           JR 25:20.9
  3     71   259 Ryan Rafferty           SO 25:21.0
  4     84   253 Jake Howell             SR 25:29.9
  5    114   249 Bryan Cabral            JR 25:53.3
  6   (121)  255 Nick McFarland          JR 26:04.8
  7   (125)  260 Henry Sappey            SO 26:10.0

 15.   380  La Salle                  (25:23.8  126:58.9 0:43.6)
========================================
  1     51   154 Dylan Titon             SR 25:03.1
  2     58   147 Anthony Hawthorne       SO 25:08.4
  3     77   148 Luke Jaciw-Zurakows     FR 25:24.5
  4     90   150 Ryan James              FR 25:36.2
  5    104   153 Nicholas Smart          JR 25:46.7
  6   (105)  152 Chris Sanders           SR 25:47.6
  7   (119)  149 Patrick James           FR 26:03.0

 16.   406  Marist                    (25:26.9  127:14.5 1:14.2)
========================================
  1     21   208 Dietrich Mosel          SR 24:37.6
  2     83   212 Palmer Weimann          JR 25:28.8
  3     91   210 Steven Rizzo            SR 25:36.4
  4     98   209 Christopher Rivas       SO 25:39.9
  5    113   204 Alex Hogue              SO 25:51.8
  6   (115)  205 Riley Hughes            JR 25:55.1
  7   (126)  206 Joseph Miller           SR 26:11.2

 17.   458  UMBC                      (25:37.7  128:08.5 0:51.8)
========================================
  1     63   430 Ifa Eado                SR 25:12.1
  2     65   436 Nathan Nadal            JR 25:14.7
  3     93   428 Rhys Burgett            SR 25:37.0
  4    117   432 Matthew Kane            JR 26:00.8
  5    120   427 Matt Bennett            SO 26:03.9
  6   (129)  431 Elijah Hawkins          SO 26:19.1
  7   (130)  426 Bradley Arbaugh         SO 26:19.6

 18.   492  Columbia                  (25:41.6  128:27.7 0:21.7)
========================================
  1     82    38 Chris Thompson          JR 25:28.6
  2     96    34 Aidan Goltra            SR 25:39.6
  3    101    32 Dominic Dyer            FR 25:43.2
  4    103    35 Tyler Italiano          JR 25:46.0
  5    110    37 Sam Ritz                JR 25:50.3
  6   (118)   33 Solomon Fountain        FR 26:02.4
  7   (124)   36 Jonathan Lauer          FR 26:07.2

 19.   583  Lehigh                    (26:04.0  130:19.9 0:56.2)
========================================
  1     86   164 Seth Slavin             FR 25:31.6
  2    109   158 Joseph Inglis           SR 25:49.8
  3    127   162 Michael Mitchell        FR 26:12.1
  4    128   161 Sam Layding             JR 26:18.6
  5    133   155 Sean Brown              FR 26:27.8
  6   (134)  163 Nick Norton             FR 26:29.7
  7   (139)  159 Eric Kersten            FR 26:56.9

 20.   592  Rider                     (26:07.3  130:36.3 0:53.9)
========================================
  1    102   322 Danniel Belay           SR 25:45.0
  2    108   328 Tom Long                SO 25:49.5
  3    116   327 Nick Kontos             SR 25:58.1
  4    131   321 Anthony Ardino          SR 26:24.8
  5    135   330 Connor Riley            JR 26:38.9
  6   (136)  332 Brook Wilson            JR 26:44.0
  7   (140)  323 Matthew Brown           SO 26:59.3

 21.   663  Hofstra                   (26:59.8  134:58.9 2:30.9)
========================================
  1    111   128 Alan Hetherington       SR 25:50.4
  2    132   130 Austin Jenkins          SR 26:25.2
  3    137   126 Dante  Perez            SO 26:47.8
  4    141   129 Tosin Ibironke          FR 27:34.2
  5    142   127 Rodney Chirchir         SR 28:21.3
  6   (143)  131 Marc Meltzer            FR 29:04.1





Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: