*********** TEAM SCORE **********

  1. Iona                     
            1    6   12   13   53  (63) (66) =    85
  2. Columbia                 
           16   17   18   19   27  (35) (41) =    97
  3. Stony Brook              
            2    5   23   31   43 (116)(120) =   104
  4. Maryland                 
            8   10   21   26   57  (64) (82) =   122
  5. Penn                     
            7   30   32   33   44  (49) (60) =   146
  6. George Washington        
            3   15   48   54   56  (72) (80) =   176
  7. Monmouth                 
           28   34   42   45   46  (81) (87) =   195
  8. UMBC                     
            4   36   37   68   79 (102)(106) =   224
  9. Marist                   
           24   40   47   51   67  (77) (99) =   229
 10. St. Joseph's (Pa.)       
           25   39   55   70   90  (95)(105) =   279
 11. Princeton                
           29   50   73   74   76  (78) (84) =   302
 12. Sacred Heart             
           38   65   69   71   75  (85)(122) =   318
 13. American                 
           22   52   83  103  104 (111)      =   364
 14. McNeese State            
           14   59   62  112  119 (125)      =   366
 15. La Salle                 
           20   61   93  114  123 (124)(138) =   411
 16. UNC-Greensboro           
           11   58   92  130  131            =   422
 17. Rider                    
            9  101  108  109  132 (137)      =   459
 18. Loyola (Md.)             
           88   89   94   96   97 (107)(110) =   464
 19. Hofstra                  
           91  100  113  115  121 (127)(139) =   540
 20. Maryland-Eastern Shore   
           86   98  117  118  126 (133)(140) =   545
 21. New Jersey Institute     
          128  129  134  135  136 (141)(142) =   662
 22. Cabrini                  
          143  144  145  146  147 (148)      =   725


                                                                      Page 1


 
Place TmPl No.  Name               Yr  Sex School                    1mile   3mile   Time     
===== ==== ==== ================== === === ========================= ======= ======= ===== 
         1  116 Teghan Henderson   SR  F   Iona                         5:31   16:42       
         2  451 Christine Eisenber SR  F   Stony Brook                         16:47       
         3   64 Miranda DiBiasio   JR  F   George Washington                   16:52       
         4  480 Sophia Cologer     SR  F   UMBC                         5:32   16:56       
         5  462 Annika Sisson      JR  F   Stony Brook                  5:33   16:59       
         6  114 Rachel Garn        JR  F   Iona                                17:03       
         7  299 Isabel Griffith    JR  F   Penn                                17:03       
         8  203 Kathryn Gearhart   FR  F   Maryland                     5:32   17:05       
         9  341 Megan McGarrity    SR  F   Rider                        5:35   17:05       
        10  206 Alexandra Lucki    JR  F   Maryland                     5:33   17:10       
        11  517 Katy Link          SR  F   UNC-Greensboro                      17:11       
        12  115 Cassandra Gill     JR  F   Iona                         5:34   17:11       
        13  123 Gemma Nuttall      FR  F   Iona                         5:43   17:11       
        14  236 Katja Woelfl       JR  F   McNeese State                       17:15       
        15   69 Macaulay Porter    SR  F   George Washington                   17:16       
        16   45 Hana Sun           FR  F   Columbia                     5:43   17:16       
        17   41 Nell Crosby        JR  F   Columbia                            17:16       
        18   43 Sarah Hardie       JR  F   Columbia                     5:39   17:17       
        19   39 Emily Acker        SO  F   Columbia                            17:17       
        20  138 Kaitlin Poiesz     SO  F   La Salle                            17:18       
        21  209 Alexa Squirini     SR  F   Maryland                     5:42   17:19       
        22    4 Adriana Hooks      SO  F   American                            17:19       
        23  448 Elizabeth Caldwell SR  F   Stony Brook                         17:22       
        24  185 Mara Schiffhauer   JR  F   Marist                       5:38   17:23       
        25  428 Lindsey Oremus     SO  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           5:40   17:23       
        26  198 Sydney Almeida     SR  F   Maryland                     5:38   17:23       
        27   46 Devon Towell       SR  F   Columbia                            17:26       
        28  247 Jenna Cupp         SR  F   Monmouth                     5:46   17:28       
            544 Jeannette Mathieu      F                                5:46   17:28       
        29  332 Allie Klimkiewicz  SO  F   Princeton                    5:47   17:29       
        30  303 Olivia Ryan        SO  F   Penn                                17:29       
        31  450 Megan Cooney       SR  F   Stony Brook                  5:37   17:29       
        32  305 Marin Warner       SO  F   Penn                         5:43   17:30       
        33  295 Gina Alm           JR  F   Penn                         5:44   17:31       
        34  253 Molly McKeon       SR  F   Monmouth                     5:44   17:32       
        35   40 Bianca Alonzo      FR  F   Columbia                            17:33       
        36  489 Chelsea Vane       SR  F   UMBC                         5:45   17:33       
        37  487 Olivia Richter     JR  F   UMBC                         5:43   17:34       
        38  390 Meghan Hutch       SR  F   Sacred Heart                 5:50   17:35       
        39  429 Sarah Regnault     SR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  17:40       
        40  175 Alexandra Bartolot FR  F   Marist                              17:42       
        41   44 Victoria Ingram    JR  F   Columbia                     5:43   17:42       
        42  257 Allie Wilson       JR  F   Monmouth                     5:45   17:44       
        43  459 Clodagh O'Reilly   FR  F   Stony Brook                  5:38   17:44       
             48 Brittney Wade      SR  F   Columbia                     5:47   17:45       
        44  301 Alexandra Huntsman JR  F   Penn                                17:45       
        45  249 Maggie Hanlon      SR  F   Monmouth                     5:49   17:47       
        46  255 Taylor Rettig      FR  F   Monmouth                     5:45   17:47       
        47  177 Emily Burns        SO  F   Marist                              17:48       
        48   73 Madison Yerke      SO  F   George Washington            5:45   17:49       
        49  300 Carole Harsch      SO  F   Penn                                17:49       
            543 Birdie Hutton          F                                       17:50       
        50  330 Laura Hergenrother SO  F   Princeton                    5:56   17:51       
        51  186 Elizabeth Wasserma SR  F   Marist                       5:47   17:51       
        52    5 Arianna Lopez      FR  F   American                     5:48   17:51       
        53  122 Orlaith Moynihan   SO  F   Iona                                17:51       
        54   68 Ariana North       SR  F   George Washington            5:44   17:52       
        55  433 Cassidy Weimer     JR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  17:52       
        56   62 Halley Brown       SO  F   George Washington            5:46   17:52       
        57  199 Caroline Augelli   FR  F   Maryland                            17:53       
        58  515 Taylor Delaney     FR  F   UNC-Greensboro               5:58   17:53       
        59  235 Alison Smegal      SR  F   McNeese State                5:45   17:54       
        60  297 Julianna Catania   FR  F   Penn                         5:50   17:54       
        61  143 Emily Ward         JR  F   La Salle                     5:49   17:55       
        62  233 Shannon Mclellan   JR  F   McNeese State                5:47   17:56       
        63  125 Shannon O'Hehir    SO  F   Iona                         5:43   17:56       
        64  205 Kiernan Keller     SO  F   Maryland                     6:00   17:57       
        65  399 Kelly Quinn        SR  F   Sacred Heart                 5:54   17:58       
            307 Karen Xiang        JR  F   Penn                         5:46   17:58       
        66  126 Jessica Scheriff   SO  F   Iona                         5:43   17:58       
        67  176 Shea Bohan         SO  F   Marist                              17:59       
        68  479 Katelyn Callaghan  JR  F   UMBC                         5:52   18:00       
             42 Annie Fanta        SO  F   Columbia                            18:00       
        69  393 Lindsey Lucas      JR  F   Sacred Heart                 5:52   18:00       
        70  421 Emily Bracken      FR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           5:57   18:01       
        71  382 Tara Connelly      JR  F   Sacred Heart                 5:49   18:01       
        72   63 Suzanne Dannheim   FR  F   George Washington            5:46   18:01       
        73  324 Amanda Chang       SR  F   Princeton                    6:07   18:02       
        74  325 Mallory Edens      JR  F   Princeton                    5:56   18:05       
            113 Julia Flower       FR  F   Iona                         5:44   18:07       
        75  402 Jacqueline Thorne  FR  F   Sacred Heart                 5:54   18:09       
        76  331 Mary Hui           SR  F   Princeton                           18:09       
            118 Danika Jensen      JR  F   Iona                         5:52   18:09       
            296 Rachel Beston      FR  F   Penn                                18:10       
        77  180 Christine Gambell  JR  F   Marist                       5:57   18:11       
        78  323 Mim Buscher        SO  F   Princeton                    5:58   18:11       
        79  488 Briana Roberts     FR  F   UMBC                                18:11       
        80   72 Gabby Vlattas      FR  F   George Washington                   18:13       
        81  244 Rachael Baker      SR  F   Monmouth                     5:55   18:13       
        82  200 Charde' Barnes     SR  F   Maryland                     5:50   18:15       
        83    8 Corina Velazco     SR  F   American                     5:55   18:16       
             47 Georgia Tuttle     SR  F   Columbia                            18:17       
        84  326 Erin Endres        FR  F   Princeton                    6:03   18:17       
        85  381 Emma Cary          SO  F   Sacred Heart                 5:56   18:17       
        86  216 Sharon Jerop       FR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore              18:19       
        87  256 Kristen Rodgers-Er SR  F   Monmouth                     5:49   18:19       
        88  158 Cordelia McGinn    JR  F   Loyola (Md.)                 5:59   18:20       
        89  154 Kayleigh Caggiano  FR  F   Loyola (Md.)                 5:59   18:20       
        90  424 Britton Gagliardi  SO  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  18:20       
        91  100 Felicia Banda      SO  F   Hofstra                      6:02   18:21       
        92  520 Kaitlyn Stone      FR  F   UNC-Greensboro               6:02   18:21       
        93  136 Grace Mancini      FR  F   La Salle                            18:21       
            202 Erin Causey        JR  F   Maryland                     5:53   18:22       
        94  155 Megan Crilly       FR  F   Loyola (Md.)                        18:22       
        95  431 Meridith Twomey    FR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           5:47   18:24       
        96  153 Sarah Askine       JR  F   Loyola (Md.)                        18:24       
        97  156 Christina Daniels  SO  F   Loyola (Md.)                 6:03   18:24       
        98  215 Jennaya Hield      SR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:03   18:24       
            334 Madison Offstein   SO  F   Princeton                    6:03   18:25       
        99  184 Jenna Robinson     JR  F   Marist                       5:59   18:27       
       100  103 Emily Loughlin     JR  F   Hofstra                             18:29       
            304 Madeline Villaba   FR  F   Penn                                18:29       
            336 Zoe Sims           SR  F   Princeton                           18:29       
       101  344 Rae Santora        JR  F   Rider                        5:53   18:29       
            207 Paige Novak        FR  F   Maryland                            18:30       
            250 Danielle Leavitt   JR  F   Monmouth                            18:30       
            252 Dayna Luma         FR  F   Monmouth                            18:31       
       102  476 Cindy Alms         SR  F   UMBC                                18:32       
            320 Taylor Bacon       SO  F   Princeton                           18:33       
       103    1 Kassidy Ayres      SO  F   American                     5:52   18:34       
            302 Juliet Kohli       FR  F   Penn                         5:50   18:35       
            243 Abby Baker         SR  F   Monmouth                     6:01   18:35       
       104    7 Kailee Traficante  SO  F   American                     6:01   18:35       
            251 Rebecca Ley        FR  F   Monmouth                     5:49   18:36       
       105  430 Emily Schaeffer    FR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           5:51   18:37       
            204 Gabrielle Go       SO  F   Maryland                            18:37       
            423 Elaine Estes       SO  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           6:06   18:37       
            426 Caroline Keegan    JR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           5:53   18:37       
            179 Mariah Christian   JR  F   Marist                       5:57   18:37       
            248 Tionna Garner      SR  F   Monmouth                            18:37       
            121 Kara McKenna       JR  F   Iona                         5:56   18:38       
       106  483 Pam Koga           FR  F   UMBC                                18:38       
       107  161 Mary Sutton        SO  F   Loyola (Md.)                 6:05   18:39       
            182 Denise Grohn       FR  F   Marist                       6:04   18:39       
            178 Jordan Casey       SO  F   Marist                       6:02   18:39       
       108  338 Katie Chinery      SO  F   Rider                               18:39       
       109  340 Mackenzie Greenfie FR  F   Rider                        5:53   18:41       
       110  160 Audrey O'Neill     FR  F   Loyola (Md.)                        18:41       
       111    6 Kaitlyn McTernan   FR  F   American                     5:55   18:42       
       112  232 Imogen Hull        FR  F   McNeese State                6:00   18:44       
       113  102 Mahlah Givehand    SO  F   Hofstra                      6:11   18:46       
            181 Bryn Gorberg       SR  F   Marist                              18:48       
            254 Jenifer Plummer    SO  F   Monmouth                     6:03   18:49       
            484 Courtney Mattson   JR  F   UMBC                                18:50       
            298 Emily Fisher       JR  F   Penn                         6:05   18:51       
       114  139 Alyssa Quinn       FR  F   La Salle                            18:53       
             61 Lauren Anderson    SO  F   George Washington            6:00   18:54       
            183 Roxy Novo          JR  F   Marist                       6:04   18:55       
            322 Marie-Fee Breyer   SO  F   Princeton                    6:06   18:55       
            422 June Chiango       SR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           6:08   18:56       
       115  104 Lily Mayko         SR  F   Hofstra                      6:11   18:57       
       116  461 Molly Persky       SR  F   Stony Brook                  6:03   19:04       
       117  213 Silvia Guerra      FR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:08   19:04       
       118  218 Neus Quinonero     FR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:09   19:05       
       119  231 Lauren Hawtin      JR  F   McNeese State                6:01   19:05       
       120  452 Maggie Fleming     JR  F   Stony Brook                  6:07   19:06       
       121  106 Kaylee Stebbins    FR  F   Hofstra                      6:12   19:06       
            427 Maggie Malloy      SR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)                  19:07       
       122  378 Lindsay Arcuri     SR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:05   19:08       
            432 Michaela Urbach    FR  F   St. Joseph's (Pa.)           6:03   19:15       
            162 Courtney Wallace   SO  F   Loyola (Md.)                 6:11   19:16       
       123  134 Olivia Boyer       SR  F   La Salle                     6:06   19:17       
       124  142 Ifetayo Tyler      JR  F   La Salle                            19:21       
             71 Kelli Stetson      SO  F   George Washington                   19:22       
            157 Grace Jansson      FR  F   Loyola (Md.)                 6:13   19:24       
             66 Lesley Fatica      SO  F   George Washington            6:11   19:27       
            208 Karah O'Halloran   SR  F   Maryland                            19:27       
             74 Anna Zaccaria      SR  F   George Washington            6:15   19:28       
       125  234 Estela Pina        FR  F   McNeese State                6:17   19:28       
            159 Caitlyn McGuinness SR  F   Loyola (Md.)                        19:29       
       126  219 Dypna Umunakwe     JR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:13   19:39       
            478 Alexis Bartelloni  SO  F   UMBC                         6:12   19:40       
       127  101 Marissa Cadieux    SO  F   Hofstra                      6:34   19:44       
            400 Maria Schwab       JR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:19   19:45       
            486 Bridgett Redding   FR  F   UMBC                         6:08   19:51       
       128  280 Roshni Patel       FR  F   New Jersey Institute         6:28   19:51       
       129  276 Chloe Jelley       FR  F   New Jersey Institute         6:28   19:51       
       130  513 Katlyn Adkins      SR  F   UNC-Greensboro               6:20   19:52       
            391 Delaney Kimball    FR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:22   19:54       
            163 Kelly Williamson   FR  F   Loyola (Md.)                        19:55       
             65 Macy Evans         FR  F   George Washington                   19:57       
            321 Jackie Berardo     SO  F   Princeton                    6:30   19:59       
            388 Kaitlyn Goodlow    SO  F   Sacred Heart                 6:30   20:06       
            384 Nicole Cote        JR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:14   20:08       
       131  514 Kelsey Barrett     FR  F   UNC-Greensboro               6:40   20:09       
            482 Kaya Knake         FR  F   UMBC                         6:18   20:13       
       132  347 Gabriella Vassalot SO  F   Rider                        6:28   20:18       
            477 Hannah Aris        JR  F   UMBC                         6:24   20:20       
       133  212 Lenneisha Gilbert  SO  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore              20:42       
            328 Melana Hammel      JR  F   Princeton                    6:32   20:43       
       134  274 Allison Guajala    FR  F   New Jersey Institute         6:47   20:44       
       135  281 Allison Regan      FR  F   New Jersey Institute         6:47   20:44       
       136  279 Mehek Parikh       FR  F   New Jersey Institute                20:48       
            397 Antonia Palazzolo  SO  F   Sacred Heart                 6:36   20:50       
            403 Olivia Tracy       SO  F   Sacred Heart                 6:46   20:51       
       137  345 Kristin Siegle     FR  F   Rider                        6:27   20:55       
       138  135 Madison Elliott    JR  F   La Salle                     6:33   20:59       
       139   99 Alli Bacher        SO  F   Hofstra                             21:04       
            396 Leah O'Neill       JR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:53   21:06       
       140  210 Asia Amis          FR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:49   21:13       
       141  278 Rosa Moss          SO  F   New Jersey Institute         6:47   21:15       
       142  283 Emily Shibata      SO  F   New Jersey Institute                21:23       
            395 Sarah Nacci        SR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:52   21:28       
            394 Cristina Martello  SR  F   Sacred Heart                 6:59   21:58       
            392 Shannon Langdon    SR  F   Sacred Heart                        21:59       
            137 Alexandria Morasch JR  F   La Salle                     6:53   22:04       
            475 Elise Allen        SR  F   UMBC                         6:44   22:11       
            275 Paula Heredia      FR  F   New Jersey Institute         6:52   22:12       
            214 Rachel Halmon      SR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:58   22:19       
       143   26 Mackenzie Patterso SO  F   Cabrini                      7:00   22:21       
       144   25 Gemma Pasewics     FR  F   Cabrini                             22:38       
       145   21 Krissy Giles       SR  F   Cabrini                             22:51       
            217 Amirah Jones       FR  F   Maryland-Eastern Shore       6:50   22:57       
       146   22 Jordan Horsley     SO  F   Cabrini                             28:02       
       147   19 Amy Antal          SO  F   Cabrini                             28:21       
            379 Sarah Bent         SR  F   Sacred Heart                        29:24       
       148   24 Raisha Lightfoot B FR  F   Cabrini                             29:24       
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: