Page 1
                          Pumpkin Run 5k Run/Walk
                        Lower Perkiomen Valley Park
                                  11/1/14

Place Name                S Sex/Tot  Category      Time    Pace
===== =================== = ======== ============= ======= =====
    1 Christine Murray    F   1/32                   23:20  7:31
    2 Jay Geyer           M   1/29                   23:24  7:32
    3 Charles Ashley      M   2/29                   24:45  7:58
    4 Liz Griesser        F   2/32                   25:10  8:07
    5 John McLoughlin     M   3/29                   25:43  8:17
    6 Thelred Ziegler     F   3/32                   25:53  8:20
    7 Devon Gagliardi     F   4/32                   25:57  8:22
    8 Barry Hooper        M   4/29                   26:17  8:28
    9                                                26:19  8:29
   10 Stephen Corcoran    M   5/29                   27:12  8:46
   11 Kathleen Christiano F   5/32                   27:20  8:48
   12 Dennis Sicher       M   6/29                   27:27  8:51
   13 Lisa R Blackhurst   F   6/32                   27:41  8:55
   14 Bridget Eripret     F   7/32                   27:56  9:00
   15 Jim Pearn           F   8/32                   27:59  9:01
   16 Jack Morgan         M   7/29                   28:10  9:04
   17 Stefanie Morgan     F   9/32                   28:11  9:05
   18 Andre Herkendaal    M   8/29                   28:23  9:09
   19 Barbara Raifsnider  F  10/32                   28:52  9:18
   20 Willaim Moos        M   9/29                   29:28  9:30
   21 Chris Righter       M  10/29                   29:55  9:38
   22 Sara McCurley       F  11/32                   30:28  9:49
   23 David C. Grashof    M  11/29                   30:31  9:50
   24 Katie Neeld         F  12/32                   31:08 10:02
   25 Andrew Long         M  12/29                   31:27 10:08
   26 Kathleen Maley      F  13/32                   31:28 10:08
   27 Sheri Neeld         F  14/32                   31:47 10:14
   28 Andrew Gursky       M  13/29                   31:49 10:15
   29 Jason Hooper        M  14/29                   32:04 10:20
   30 Jack Hooper         M  15/29                   32:23 10:26
   31 Thomas Corcoran     M  16/29                   32:39 10:31
   32 Kelly Cornwell      F  15/32                   32:45 10:33
   33 Jake Koster         M  17/29                   32:51 10:35
   34 Tristian Van Ruler  M  18/29                   32:53 10:36
   35 Kristin Lyons       F  16/32                   32:54 10:36
   36                                                32:55 10:36
   37 Terri Yancik        F  17/32                   33:27 10:46
   38 Jake Davis          M  19/29                   34:52 11:14
   39 Jeanine Davis       F  18/32                   34:54 11:14
   40 Andrew Morgan       M  20/29                   35:24 11:24
   41 Roseann Enwright    F  19/32                   35:25 11:24
   42 Rick Morgan         M  21/29                   35:27 11:25
   43 Kaylee Weller       F  20/32                   35:28 11:25
   44 Jennifer Heckler    F  21/32                   35:30 11:26
   45 Nora Sicher         F  22/32                   35:38 11:29
   46 Garrett Gayliaeli   M  22/29                   35:53 11:33
   47 Christopher Enwrigh M  23/29                   36:04 11:37
   48 Sharon Wojtowicz    F  23/32                   36:20 11:42
   49 Tina Burdette       F  24/32                   36:33 11:46
   50 Catherine Gagliardi F  25/32                   36:43 11:50
   51 W.E. Hooper         M  24/29                   37:43 12:09
   52 Tammy Carriker      F  26/32                   38:56 12:32
   53 Amy Downs           F  27/32                   38:59 12:33
   54 Kimberley Buchanan  F  28/32                   40:54 13:10
   55 Jennifer Birk       F  29/32                   40:56 13:11
   56 Jude Denton         M  25/29                   41:35 13:24
   57                                                41:43 13:26
   58 Kelly Erb           F  30/32                   41:45 13:27
   59 Hayden Van Ruler    M  26/29                   44:22 14:17
   60 David W. Grashof    M  27/29                   45:12 14:33
   61 Katie Stackhouse    F  31/32                   45:18 14:35
   62 Aimee Denton        F  32/32                 1:00:11 19:23
   63 Christopher Vossele M  28/29                 1:00:26 19:28
   64 Matthew Denton      M  29/29                 1:00:45 19:34


                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

          ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Jay Geyer             23:24  7:32       23:24
    2 Charles Ashley        24:45  7:58       24:45
    3 John McLoughlin       25:43  8:17       25:43
         ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
    1 Christine Murray      23:20  7:31       23:20
    2 Liz Griesser          25:10  8:07       25:10
    3 Thelred Ziegler       25:53  8:20       25:53


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: