PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITIATIONAL
                                 10/18/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1    1  Thomas Awad           PENN                        24:00  4:50
    2    2  Stuart Robertson      VIRGINIA TECH               24:01  4:50
    3    3  Eric Speakman         STONY BROOK                 24:05  4:51
    4    4  Hassan Omar           UMBC                        24:06  4:51
    5    5  Rad Gunzenhauser      ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          24:16  4:53
    6    6  Darren Barlow         VIRGINIA TECH               24:19  4:54
    7    7  Harry Warnick         VILLANOVA                   24:20  4:54
    8    8  Brian Basili          VILLANOVA                   24:20  4:54
    9    9  Sam McEntee           VILLANOVA                   24:20  4:54
   10   10  Robert Denault        VILLANOVA                   24:20  4:54
   11   11  Jordan Williamsz      VILLANOVA                   24:21  4:54
   12   12  Andrew Garcia-Garr    BUCKNELL                    24:23  4:55
   13   13  Ben Rainero           CORNELL                     24:29  4:56
   14   14  Patrick Joseph        VIRGINIA TECH               24:32  4:57
   15   15  Nicholas Regan        AMERICAN                    24:34  4:57
   16   16  Andy Adamovics        IONA                        24:34  4:57
   17   17  John Dugan            BUCKNELL                    24:34  4:57
   18   18  Charlie Marquardt     HAVERFORD                   24:36  4:57
   19   19  Brendan Shearn        PENN                        24:38  4:58
   20   20  Xavier King           IONA                        24:41  4:58
   21   21  Joshua Ellis          AMERICAN                    24:41  4:58
   22   22  Kevin Corbusier       VILLANOVA                   24:42  4:59
   23   23  Andrew Gaiser         VIRGINIA TECH               24:43  4:59
   24   24  Jack Leahey           PRINCETON                   24:43  4:59
   25   25  James Gowans          CORNELL                     24:44  4:59
   26   26  Daniel Jaskowak       VIRGINIA TECH               24:45  4:59
   27   27  Neil Gourley          VIRGINIA TECH               24:46  4:59
   28   28  Austin Hayslett       UMBC                        24:47  5:00
   29   29  Eric Schuler          UMBC                        24:48  5:00
   30   30  Ernie Pitone          WIDENER                     24:49  5:00
   31   31  Steven Flynn          GEORGE MASON                24:52  5:00
   32   32  Michael McGowan       BUCKNELL                    24:53  5:01
   33   33  Khari Bowen           MONMOUTH                    24:54  5:01
   34   34  John Mascioli         ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          24:56  5:01
   35   35  John Trueman          PENN                        24:57  5:02
   36   36  Robert Hurlbut        VILLANOVA                   24:57  5:02
   37   37  Andrew Tario          IONA                        24:57  5:02
   38   38  Brendan Johnson       AMERICAN                    24:57  5:02
   39   39  Brendan Smith         PENN                        24:57  5:02
   40   40  Jonah Hanig           COLUMBIA                    24:58  5:02
   41   41  Matt Johnson          BINGHAMTON                  25:00  5:02
   42   42  George Carter         VIRGINIA TECH               25:02  5:03
   43   43  Ethan Hausamann       BINGHAMTON                  25:03  5:03
   44   44  Jack Macauley         COLUMBIA                    25:03  5:03
   45   45  Lyle Wistar           PENN                        25:04  5:03
   46   46  Anthony Dentino       RIDER                       25:05  5:03
   47   47  William Bordash       BUCKNELL                    25:06  5:03
   48   48  Sam Berger            PRINCETON                   25:06  5:03
   49   49  Brian Crimmins        BUFFALO                     25:06  5:03
   50   50  Brandon Price         HARVARD                     25:07  5:04
   51   51  Chris Garrity         WIDENER                     25:07  5:04
   52   52  Max Norris            COLUMBIA                    25:07  5:04
   53   53  Logan Mohn            ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:09  5:04
   54       Biruk Ergetie         VIRGINIA TECH               25:09  5:04
   55   54  Jesse Garn            BINGHAMTON                  25:09  5:04
   56   55  Quinn Devlin          COLUMBIA                    25:10  5:04
   57   56  David Roza            HAVERFORD                   25:11  5:04
   58   57  Jonathan Luckin       UMBC                        25:11  5:04
   59   58  Ross Wilson           PENN                        25:12  5:05
   60   59  Johnny Lee            MARIST                      25:14  5:05
   61   60  Brent Coulter         GEORGE MASON                25:14  5:05
   62   61  Tyler Kawalec         CORNELL                     25:17  5:06
   63   62  David Dorsey          ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:17  5:06
   64   63  Garrett O'Toole       PRINCETON                   25:17  5:06
   65   64  Alec Peinkofer        BUFFALO                     25:18  5:06
   66   65  Andrew Berge          BUFFALO                     25:18  5:06
   67   66  Michael Watts         STONY BROOK                 25:19  5:06
   68   67  Andrew Roache         BINGHAMTON                  25:20  5:06
   69   68  Will McDermott        WIDENER                     25:20  5:06
   70   69  Tom Woermer           AMERICAN                    25:21  5:06
   71   70  Joel Christian        HAVERFORD                   25:22  5:06
   72   71  Glen Williams         BUCKNELL                    25:22  5:07
   73   72  Graham Huggins-Fil    MONMOUTH                    25:22  5:07
   74       Christophe O'Sulli    VILLANOVA                   25:23  5:07
   75   73  Stuart Crowell        GEORGE MASON                25:23  5:07
   76   74  Michael Wang          CORNELL                     25:24  5:07
   77   75  Sid Kakkar            SWARTHMORE                  25:25  5:07
   78   76  Brandon Fish          COLUMBIA                    25:25  5:07
   79   77  Quinn Davis           ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:25  5:07
   80       Ashkan Mohammadi      VIRGINIA TECH               25:26  5:07
   81   78  Jimmy Gorman          HAVERFORD                   25:27  5:07
   82   79  Ken Walshak           MARIST                      25:27  5:08
   83   80  Noah Hutton           UMBC                        25:27  5:08
   84   81  Peter Rowe            AMERICAN                    25:28  5:08
   85   82  Jonathan Sewnig       ROWAN                       25:28  5:08
   86   83  Will Ronchetti        CORNELL                     25:30  5:08
   87       Darrel Gooding        FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON         25:31  5:08
   88   84  Evan Grandfield       HARVARD                     25:32  5:09
   89   85  Ryan Kennedy          ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           25:32  5:09
   90   86  Ryan Tucker           GEORGE WASHINGTON           25:32  5:09
   91   87  Ben Golestan          COLUMBIA                    25:32  5:09
   92   88  Sam Belcher           CORNELL                     25:32  5:09
   93   89  James Luehrs          GEORGE MASON                25:33  5:09
   94   90  Alex Price            SUSQUEHANNA                 25:34  5:09
   95   91  Jack Curran           LEHIGH                      25:35  5:09
   96   92  Jack Stevenson        HARVARD                     25:36  5:09
   97   93  Nick Gandolfo-Luci    HAVERFORD                   25:36  5:09
   98   94  Ben Ritz              COLUMBIA                    25:36  5:09
   99   95  Mark Valentino        MARIST                      25:37  5:10
  100   96  Domenick D'Agostin    MONMOUTH                    25:37  5:10
  101   97  Jaimin Vekaria        RUTGERS                     25:38  5:10
  102   98  Kyle Leonard          LEHIGH                      25:39  5:10
  103   99  Fred Ward             HARVARD                     25:39  5:10
  104  100  Zack Israel           CORNELL                     25:40  5:10
  105  101  Bryce England         ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           25:40  5:10
  106  102  Luke Wiley            RUTGERS                     25:40  5:10
  107  103  Danniel Belay         RIDER                       25:40  5:10
  108  104  Justin VanEpps        BUFFALO                     25:40  5:10
  109  105  Alex Leight           MONMOUTH                    25:41  5:10
  110  106  Scott Mason           LEHIGH                      25:41  5:10
  111  107  Erick White           SWARTHMORE                  25:41  5:10
  112  108  Tyler Spear           HARVARD                     25:42  5:11
  113  109  Matt Rever            UMBC                        25:42  5:11
  114  110  Daniel Barlev         HOFSTRA                     25:42  5:11
  115       Thomas Trainer        VILLANOVA                   25:42  5:11
  116  111  Ben Dillon            MONMOUTH                    25:43  5:11
  117  112  Tommy Darlington      MONMOUTH                    25:44  5:11
  118  113  Bradley Paternostr    PRINCETON                   25:44  5:11
  119  114  Charles Stahl         PRINCETON                   25:44  5:11
  120  115  Paul Green            SWARTHMORE                  25:47  5:12
  121  116  Saad Baig             MARIST                      25:47  5:12
  122  117  Logan Miller          GEORGE MASON                25:47  5:12
  123  118  Casey Gilboy          LEHIGH                      25:49  5:12
  124  119  John Kirna            BUCKNELL                    25:49  5:12
  125       Brent Musselman       VIRGINIA TECH               25:50  5:12
  126  120  Eric Holt             BINGHAMTON                  25:50  5:12
  127  121  Gabe Montague         HARVARD                     25:51  5:12
  128  122  Aaron Hill            BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           25:51  5:12
  129  123  Joseph Acito          STONY BROOK                 25:51  5:12
  130  124  Ryan Colabella        MARIST                      25:51  5:13
  131  125  David Gregory         GEORGE MASON                25:52  5:13
  132  126  John Crowe            SUSQUEHANNA                 25:52  5:13
  133  127  Thomas McClellan      IONA                        25:53  5:13
  134  128  Ben Snodgrass         BINGHAMTON                  25:55  5:13
  135  129  Konrad Surkont        HARVARD                     25:56  5:13
  136  130  Mike Brier            HAVERFORD                   25:56  5:13
  137  131  James Poyer           GEORGE MASON                25:56  5:13
  138  132  Nasser Zayer          RIDER                       25:56  5:13
  139  133  William Brancato      NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        25:56  5:13
  140  134  Patrick Rynkowski     MARIST                      25:57  5:14
  141  135  Derek Palafox         BUFFALO                     25:58  5:14
  142  136  Peter Murray          BUCKNELL                    25:58  5:14
  143  137  Jimmy Daniels         ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          25:58  5:14
  144  138  John-Louis Pane       GEORGE WASHINGTON           25:59  5:14
  145  139  Jonathan Vallecors    BINGHAMTON                  26:00  5:14
  146  140  Collin Crilly         ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:00  5:14
  147  141  Christophe Helmins    HARTFORD                    26:00  5:14
  148  142  Qadree Counsel        WIDENER                     26:01  5:14
  149       Andrew Kirna          BUCKNELL                    26:01  5:14
  150  143  Matt Denlinger        BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           26:02  5:15
  151  144  Daniel Reilly         LEHIGH                      26:03  5:15
  152  145  Kevin French          MONMOUTH                    26:03  5:15
  153  146  Kalen Sullivan        IONA                        26:04  5:15
  154       Anthony Morelli       ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:04  5:15
  155  147  Spencer Johnson       MARIST                      26:05  5:15
  156  148  Dylan Hallahan        RIDER                       26:06  5:15
  157  149  Derek Lake            RIDER                       26:06  5:15
  158       Steven Morrison       MARIST                      26:08  5:16
  159  150  Jack Finlayson        HOFSTRA                     26:09  5:16
  160  151  Evan Ward             LEHIGH                      26:10  5:16
  161  152  Seamus McCullough     WIDENER                     26:11  5:16
  162       Christophe FitzSim    VILLANOVA                   26:11  5:16
  163  153  Louis Levine          JOHNS HOPKINS               26:11  5:16
  164  154  Daniel Galford        IONA                        26:13  5:17
  165  155  Tim Flanagan          LA SALLE                    26:13  5:17
  166       George Miao           COLUMBIA                    26:14  5:17
  167  156  Trey Gibson           BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           26:14  5:17
  168  157  Chris Trimble         LA SALLE                    26:14  5:17
  169  158  Jordan Pantalone      GEORGE WASHINGTON           26:15  5:17
  170  159  Michael Quinn         WIDENER                     26:15  5:17
  171       Aidan Goltra          COLUMBIA                    26:16  5:17
  172  160  Colin Eberhardt       SUSQUEHANNA                 26:17  5:18
  173  161  Kevin Shaddock        WIDENER                     26:18  5:18
  174  162  Paul Crowe            SUSQUEHANNA                 26:18  5:18
  175  163  Nick Price            RUTGERS                     26:19  5:18
  176       Stephen Fortin        WIDENER                     26:19  5:18
  177       Connor Green          HARVARD                     26:19  5:18
  178  164  Bradley Kaufmann      RIDER                       26:20  5:18
  179  165  Thomas Gruschow       MOUNT ST. MARY'S            26:20  5:18
  180  166  Austin Coneys         BUFFALO                     26:21  5:18
  181  167  Tim Miller            BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           26:21  5:18
  182       Ross Pirnie           BUCKNELL                    26:22  5:19
  183  168  Trevor Guerrera       SACRED HEART                26:22  5:19
  184  169  Seamus Roddy          GEORGE WASHINGTON           26:23  5:19
  185  170  Tim Dole              ROWAN                       26:23  5:19
  186  171  Ryan Grace            LEHIGH                      26:24  5:19
  187       Mike Bilotta          WIDENER                     26:24  5:19
  188  172  Soren Rasmussen       HAVERFORD                   26:26  5:19
  189  173  Matt Zampariello      STONY BROOK                 26:27  5:20
  190  174  Shaun Allen           ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           26:28  5:20
  191  175  Matthew Lee           STONY BROOK                 26:29  5:20
  192  176  Pat McCurry           ROWAN                       26:29  5:20
  193  177  Ryan Schwartz         JOHNS HOPKINS               26:30  5:20
  194  178  Timothy Loehner       SACRED HEART                26:30  5:20
  195       Kevin Dorsey          ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:30  5:20
  196  179  Barrett Kemp          BUFFALO                     26:32  5:21
  197       Zachary Iannarelli    MONMOUTH                    26:33  5:21
  198  180  Christophe Regan      LOYOLA (MD.)                26:33  5:21
  199       Chris Fernandez       BINGHAMTON                  26:34  5:21
  200  181  Christophe Evans      MOUNT ST. MARY'S            26:34  5:21
  201  182  Christophe Fischer    ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           26:35  5:21
  202  183  Alan Hetherington     HOFSTRA                     26:35  5:21
  203       John Tolbert          LEHIGH                      26:35  5:21
  204       Steven Rizzo          MARIST                      26:36  5:22
  205  184  Carter Day            GEORGE WASHINGTON           26:38  5:22
  206       Andrew Kuchta         BUCKNELL                    26:39  5:22
  207  185  Trent Brinkofski      RUTGERS                     26:39  5:22
  208  186  Zachery Salek         ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           26:42  5:23
  209       Jake Howell           MONMOUTH                    26:42  5:23
  210  187  Alex Livernois        RUTGERS                     26:44  5:23
  211  188  Tom McLaughlin        RIDER                       26:44  5:23
  212  189  Wyatt Campbell        BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           26:45  5:23
  213       Jon Phillips          CORNELL                     26:46  5:24
  214  190  Mike McConville       SWARTHMORE                  26:46  5:24
  215  191  Corey Branch          SWARTHMORE                  26:47  5:24
  216  192  Jesse Langton         MOUNT ST. MARY'S            26:49  5:24
  217       Jade Marhaba          BINGHAMTON                  26:50  5:24
  218  193  Rodrigo Nunez         LA SALLE                    26:52  5:25
  219  194  John Gagnon           SWARTHMORE                  26:52  5:25
  220  195  Mitchell Silver       JOHNS HOPKINS               26:53  5:25
  221       Patrick Hickey        MARIST                      26:56  5:25
  222  196  Robert Stone          PRINCETON                   26:57  5:26
  223  197  Brent Freestone       STONY BROOK                 26:58  5:26
  224       Jon Knipper           RIDER                       26:59  5:26
  225       Thomas Meehan         BUFFALO                     26:59  5:26
  226  198  Carlos Coronado       ROWAN                       27:00  5:26
  227  199  Billy Scola           JOHNS HOPKINS               27:00  5:26
  228  200  Rhys Burgett          UMBC                        27:03  5:27
  229  201  Zach Helm             ROWAN                       27:03  5:27
  230  202  Kyle Hamel            HARTFORD                    27:07  5:28
  231  203  Alexander Saffadi     LOYOLA (MD.)                27:08  5:28
  232       Tyler Scheving        BUFFALO                     27:08  5:28
  233       Jason Caporale        WIDENER                     27:10  5:28
  234  204  Dan Isenebrg          SUSQUEHANNA                 27:10  5:28
  235  205  Hunter Jackman        HARTFORD                    27:10  5:28
  236  206  Morgan Murray         RUTGERS                     27:11  5:28
  237  207  Keith Thomas          BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           27:11  5:29
  238  208  Geoffrey Kazlow       JOHNS HOPKINS               27:12  5:29
  239  209  Jonathan Choiniere    HARTFORD                    27:14  5:29
  240       Marcus Hatchett       GEORGE MASON                27:16  5:30
  241  210  Will Sullivan         SWARTHMORE                  27:16  5:30
  242  211  Austin Jenkins        HOFSTRA                     27:16  5:30
  243       Joseph Inglis         LEHIGH                      27:17  5:30
  244       Stuart Arbuckle       SWARTHMORE                  27:18  5:30
  245  212  Marshall Demaree      JOHNS HOPKINS               27:19  5:30
  246       Adam LaFemina         GEORGE MASON                27:20  5:30
  247  213  Gabriel Da Silva      IONA                        27:21  5:31
  248  214  Christophe Jewell     MOUNT ST. MARY'S            27:22  5:31
  249  215  Robert Buzby          ROWAN                       27:23  5:31
  250  216  Kevin Ratigan         NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        27:24  5:31
  251  217  Terence Murphy        LA SALLE                    27:24  5:31
  252       Connor Szwetkowski    RIDER                       27:25  5:31
  253  218  Gordon Phipps III     ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           27:25  5:31
  254  219  Sam Habib             RUTGERS                     27:27  5:32
  255  220  Thomas Wimmers        STONY BROOK                 27:29  5:32
  256  221  Christophe O'Brien    LOYOLA (MD.)                27:32  5:33
  257  222  Daniel Fernandez      HARTFORD                    27:32  5:33
  258  223  Charles Arnold        GEORGE WASHINGTON           27:34  5:33
  259  224  Michael Michon        LOYOLA (MD.)                27:38  5:34
  260  225  Edward Freisinger     ROWAN                       27:38  5:34
  261  226  Kyle Skelton          SUSQUEHANNA                 27:38  5:34
  262  227  Tyler Gillies         GEORGE WASHINGTON           27:38  5:34
  263       Peter Schwarzenber    LEHIGH                      27:39  5:34
  264       Timothy Reardon       ROWAN                       27:39  5:34
  265  228  Mike Simon            HOFSTRA                     27:39  5:34
  266  229  Jacob Ustjanauskas    SACRED HEART                27:45  5:35
  267  230  Zachary Albright      PRINCETON                   27:46  5:36
  268  231  Kyle Penney           ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           27:47  5:36
  269  232  Evan Jaworski         HARTFORD                    27:50  5:36
  270       Adam McIe             BINGHAMTON                  27:51  5:37
  271  233  Doran Walsten         JOHNS HOPKINS               27:52  5:37
  272       Kyle Ames             GEORGE WASHINGTON           27:57  5:38
  273       Daniel Murray         ROWAN                       27:58  5:38
  274  234  James Sullivan IV     SACRED HEART                27:59  5:38
  275  235  Jake Tavernite        SACRED HEART                28:00  5:38
  276       Rajinder Singh        ROWAN                       28:00  5:38
  277  236  Bryan Reilly          SACRED HEART                28:01  5:39
  278       George Oliver         CORNELL                     28:09  5:40
  279       Samuel Chauvin        CORNELL                     28:11  5:40
  280  237  Joseph Klein          SACRED HEART                28:14  5:41
  281       Oliver Newman         SWARTHMORE                  28:16  5:42
  282  238  Justin McNabb         LA SALLE                    28:16  5:42
  283  239  Thomas Porth          LOYOLA (MD.)                28:20  5:42
  284       Leo Potters           JOHNS HOPKINS               28:26  5:44
  285       Andrew Handfield      SACRED HEART                28:28  5:44
  286       Michael Giambrone     SACRED HEART                28:32  5:45
  287  240  Bradley Beard         LOYOLA (MD.)                28:36  5:46
  288       Daniel Lee            RUTGERS                     28:42  5:47
  289       John McMullin         JOHNS HOPKINS               28:43  5:47
  290  241  Arthur Smith          NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        28:45  5:47
  291  242  Kieran Tonero         MOUNT ST. MARY'S            28:46  5:48
  292       Charles Thornton      JOHNS HOPKINS               28:52  5:49
  293       Rudy Torres-Martin    IONA                        28:58  5:50
  294  243  Matthew Stoutz        HARTFORD                    29:07  5:52
  295  244  Michael Martins       NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        29:30  5:57
  296  245  Kody Wilson           MOUNT ST. MARY'S            29:53  6:01
  297       Jack McCabe           GEORGE WASHINGTON           29:59  6:02
  298  246  Liam McSpiritt        NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        30:10  6:04
  299       Robert Kirsty         IONA                        30:11  6:05
  300  247  Lucas Lamb            NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        30:37  6:10
  301  248  Norman Hamilton       NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE        31:52  6:25
                                                                      Page 1


                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    45  VILLANOVA                 (  24:21  2:01:41)
========================================
  1      7   Harry Warnick              24:20
  2      8   Brian Basili               24:20
  3      9   Sam McEntee                24:20
  4     10   Robert Denault             24:20
  5     11   Jordan Williamsz           24:21
  6   ( 22)  Kevin Corbusier            24:42
  7   ( 36)  Robert Hurlbut             24:57

  2.    71  VIRGINIA TECH             (  24:28  2:02:20)
========================================
  1      2   Stuart Robertson           24:01
  2      6   Darren Barlow              24:19
  3     14   Patrick Joseph             24:32
  4     23   Andrew Gaiser              24:43
  5     26   Daniel Jaskowak            24:45
  6   ( 27)  Neil Gourley               24:46
  7   ( 42)  George Carter              25:02

  3.   139  PENN                      (  24:44  2:03:36)
========================================
  1      1   Thomas Awad                24:00
  2     19   Brendan Shearn             24:38
  3     35   John Trueman               24:57
  4     39   Brendan Smith              24:57
  5     45   Lyle Wistar                25:04
  6   ( 58)  Ross Wilson                25:12

  4.   179  BUCKNELL                  (  24:52  2:04:18)
========================================
  1     12   Andrew Garcia-Garriso      24:23
  2     17   John Dugan                 24:34
  3     32   Michael McGowan            24:53
  4     47   William Bordash            25:06
  5     71   Glen Williams              25:22
  6   (119)  John Kirna                 25:49
  7   (136)  Peter Murray               25:58

  5.   198  UMBC                      (  24:52  2:04:19)
========================================
  1      4   Hassan Omar                24:06
  2     28   Austin Hayslett            24:47
  3     29   Eric Schuler               24:48
  4     57   Jonathan Luckin            25:11
  5     80   Noah Hutton                25:27
  6   (109)  Matt Rever                 25:42
  7   (200)  Rhys Burgett               27:03

  6.   224  AMERICAN                  (  25:01  2:05:01)
========================================
  1     15   Nicholas Regan             24:34
  2     21   Joshua Ellis               24:41
  3     38   Brendan Johnson            24:57
  4     69   Tom Woermer                25:21
  5     81   Peter Rowe                 25:28

  7.   231  ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)        (  25:01  2:05:03)
========================================
  1      5   Rad Gunzenhauser           24:16
  2     34   John Mascioli              24:56
  3     53   Logan Mohn                 25:09
  4     62   David Dorsey               25:17
  5     77   Quinn Davis                25:25
  6   (137)  Jimmy Daniels              25:58
  7   (140)  Collin Crilly              26:00

  8.   256  CORNELL                   (  25:05  2:05:24)
========================================
  1     13   Ben Rainero                24:29
  2     25   James Gowans               24:44
  3     61   Tyler Kawalec              25:17
  4     74   Michael Wang               25:24
  5     83   Will Ronchetti             25:30
  6   ( 88)  Sam Belcher                25:32
  7   (100)  Zack Israel                25:40

  9.   267  COLUMBIA                  (  25:09  2:05:43)
========================================
  1     40   Jonah Hanig                24:58
  2     44   Jack Macauley              25:03
  3     52   Max Norris                 25:07
  4     55   Quinn Devlin               25:10
  5     76   Brandon Fish               25:25
  6   ( 87)  Ben Golestan               25:32
  7   ( 94)  Ben Ritz                   25:36

 10.   315  HAVERFORD                 (  25:15  2:06:12)
========================================
  1     18   Charlie Marquardt          24:36
  2     56   David Roza                 25:11
  3     70   Joel Christian             25:22
  4     78   Jimmy Gorman               25:27
  5     93   Nick Gandolfo-Lucia        25:36
  6   (130)  Mike Brier                 25:56
  7   (172)  Soren Rasmussen            26:26

 11.   325  BINGHAMTON                (  25:17  2:06:22)
========================================
  1     41   Matt Johnson               25:00
  2     43   Ethan Hausamann            25:03
  3     54   Jesse Garn                 25:09
  4     67   Andrew Roache              25:20
  5    120   Eric Holt                  25:50
  6   (128)  Ben Snodgrass              25:55
  7   (139)  Jonathan Vallecorsa        26:00

 12.   346  IONA                      (  25:14  2:06:09)
========================================
  1     16   Andy Adamovics             24:34
  2     20   Xavier King                24:41
  3     37   Andrew Tario               24:57
  4    127   Thomas McClellan           25:53
  5    146   Kalen Sullivan             26:04
  6   (154)  Daniel Galford             26:13
  7   (213)  Gabriel Da Silva           27:21

 13.   362  PRINCETON                 (  25:19  2:06:34)
========================================
  1     24   Jack Leahey                24:43
  2     48   Sam Berger                 25:06
  3     63   Garrett O'Toole            25:17
  4    113   Bradley Paternostro        25:44
  5    114   Charles Stahl              25:44
  6   (196)  Robert Stone               26:57
  7   (230)  Zachary Albright           27:46

 14.   370  GEORGE MASON              (  25:22  2:06:49)
========================================
  1     31   Steven Flynn               24:52
  2     60   Brent Coulter              25:14
  3     73   Stuart Crowell             25:23
  4     89   James Luehrs               25:33
  5    117   Logan Miller               25:47
  6   (125)  David Gregory              25:52
  7   (131)  James Poyer                25:56

 15.   417  MONMOUTH                  (  25:28  2:07:17)
========================================
  1     33   Khari Bowen                24:54
  2     72   Graham Huggins-Filozo      25:22
  3     96   Domenick D'Agostino        25:37
  4    105   Alex Leight                25:41
  5    111   Ben Dillon                 25:43
  6   (112)  Tommy Darlington           25:44
  7   (145)  Kevin French               26:03

 15.   417  BUFFALO                   (  25:28  2:07:20)
========================================
  1     49   Brian Crimmins             25:06
  2     64   Alec Peinkofer             25:18
  3     65   Andrew Berge               25:18
  4    104   Justin VanEpps             25:40
  5    135   Derek Palafox              25:58
  6   (166)  Austin Coneys              26:21
  7   (179)  Barrett Kemp               26:32

 17.   433  HARVARD                   (  25:32  2:07:36)
========================================
  1     50   Brandon Price              25:07
  2     84   Evan Grandfield            25:32
  3     92   Jack Stevenson             25:36
  4     99   Fred Ward                  25:39
  5    108   Tyler Spear                25:42
  6   (121)  Gabe Montague              25:51
  7   (129)  Konrad Surkont             25:56

 18.   443  WIDENER                   (  25:30  2:07:28)
========================================
  1     30   Ernie Pitone               24:49
  2     51   Chris Garrity              25:07
  3     68   Will McDermott             25:20
  4    142   Qadree Counsel             26:01
  5    152   Seamus McCullough          26:11
  6   (159)  Michael Quinn              26:15
  7   (161)  Kevin Shaddock             26:18

 19.   473  MARIST                    (  25:36  2:07:56)
========================================
  1     59   Johnny Lee                 25:14
  2     79   Ken Walshak                25:27
  3     95   Mark Valentino             25:37
  4    116   Saad Baig                  25:47
  5    124   Ryan Colabella             25:51
  6   (134)  Patrick Rynkowski          25:57
  7   (147)  Spencer Johnson            26:05

 20.   540  STONY BROOK               (  25:39  2:08:11)
========================================
  1      3   Eric Speakman              24:05
  2     66   Michael Watts              25:19
  3    123   Joseph Acito               25:51
  4    173   Matt Zampariello           26:27
  5    175   Matthew Lee                26:29
  6   (197)  Brent Freestone            26:58
  7   (220)  Thomas Wimmers             27:29

 21.   557  LEHIGH                    (  25:46  2:08:47)
========================================
  1     91   Jack Curran                25:35
  2     98   Kyle Leonard               25:39
  3    106   Scott Mason                25:41
  4    118   Casey Gilboy               25:49
  5    144   Daniel Reilly              26:03
  6   (151)  Evan Ward                  26:10
  7   (171)  Ryan Grace                 26:24

 22.   578  RIDER                     (  25:47  2:08:53)
========================================
  1     46   Anthony Dentino            25:05
  2    103   Danniel Belay              25:40
  3    132   Nasser Zayer               25:56
  4    148   Dylan Hallahan             26:06
  5    149   Derek Lake                 26:06
  6   (164)  Bradley Kaufmann           26:20
  7   (188)  Tom McLaughlin             26:44

 23.   678  SWARTHMORE                (  26:06  2:10:26)
========================================
  1     75   Sid Kakkar                 25:25
  2    107   Erick White                25:41
  3    115   Paul Green                 25:47
  4    190   Mike McConville            26:46
  5    191   Corey Branch               26:47
  6   (194)  John Gagnon                26:52
  7   (210)  Will Sullivan              27:16

 24.   728  ST. FRANCIS (PA.)         (  26:12  2:10:57)
========================================
  1     85   Ryan Kennedy               25:32
  2    101   Bryce England              25:40
  3    174   Shaun Allen                26:28
  4    182   Christophe Fischer         26:35
  5    186   Zachery Salek              26:42
  6   (218)  Gordon Phipps III          27:25
  7   (231)  Kyle Penney                27:47

 25.   734  RUTGERS                   (  26:12  2:11:00)
========================================
  1     97   Jaimin Vekaria             25:38
  2    102   Luke Wiley                 25:40
  3    163   Nick Price                 26:19
  4    185   Trent Brinkofski           26:39
  5    187   Alex Livernois             26:44
  6   (206)  Morgan Murray              27:11
  7   (219)  Sam Habib                  27:27

 26.   735  GEORGE WASHINGTON         (  26:10  2:10:47)
========================================
  1     86   Ryan Tucker                25:32
  2    138   John-Louis Pane            25:59
  3    158   Jordan Pantalone           26:15
  4    169   Seamus Roddy               26:23
  5    184   Carter Day                 26:38
  6   (223)  Charles Arnold             27:34
  7   (227)  Tyler Gillies              27:38

 27.   742  SUSQUEHANNA               (  26:15  2:11:11)
========================================
  1     90   Alex Price                 25:34
  2    126   John Crowe                 25:52
  3    160   Colin Eberhardt            26:17
  4    162   Paul Crowe                 26:18
  5    204   Dan Isenebrg               27:10
  6   (226)  Kyle Skelton               27:38

 28.   777  BRIDGEWATER (VA.)         (  26:15  2:11:13)
========================================
  1    122   Aaron Hill                 25:51
  2    143   Matt Denlinger             26:02
  3    156   Trey Gibson                26:14
  4    167   Tim Miller                 26:21
  5    189   Wyatt Campbell             26:45
  6   (207)  Keith Thomas               27:11

 29.   827  ROWAN                     (  26:29  2:12:23)
========================================
  1     82   Jonathan Sewnig            25:28
  2    170   Tim Dole                   26:23
  3    176   Pat McCurry                26:29
  4    198   Carlos Coronado            27:00
  5    201   Zach Helm                  27:03
  6   (215)  Robert Buzby               27:23
  7   (225)  Edward Freisinger          27:38

 30.   882  HOFSTRA                   (  26:41  2:13:21)
========================================
  1    110   Daniel Barlev              25:42
  2    150   Jack Finlayson             26:09
  3    183   Alan Hetherington          26:35
  4    211   Austin Jenkins             27:16
  5    228   Mike Simon                 27:39

 31.   932  JOHNS HOPKINS             (  26:46  2:13:46)
========================================
  1    153   Louis Levine               26:11
  2    177   Ryan Schwartz              26:30
  3    195   Mitchell Silver            26:53
  4    199   Billy Scola                27:00
  5    208   Geoffrey Kazlow            27:12
  6   (212)  Marshall Demaree           27:19
  7   (233)  Doran Walsten              27:52

 32.   960  LA SALLE                  (  27:00  2:14:59)
========================================
  1    155   Tim Flanagan               26:13
  2    157   Chris Trimble              26:14
  3    193   Rodrigo Nunez              26:52
  4    217   Terence Murphy             27:24
  5    238   Justin McNabb              28:16

 33.   979  HARTFORD                  (  27:01  2:15:03)
========================================
  1    141   Christophe Helminski       26:00
  2    202   Kyle Hamel                 27:07
  3    205   Hunter Jackman             27:10
  4    209   Jonathan Choiniere         27:14
  5    222   Daniel Fernandez           27:32
  6   (232)  Evan Jaworski              27:50
  7   (243)  Matthew Stoutz             29:07

 34.   994  MOUNT ST. MARY'S          (  27:11  2:15:51)
========================================
  1    165   Thomas Gruschow            26:20
  2    181   Christophe Evans           26:34
  3    192   Jesse Langton              26:49
  4    214   Christophe Jewell          27:22
  5    242   Kieran Tonero              28:46
  6   (245)  Kody Wilson                29:53

 35.  1044  SACRED HEART              (  27:20  2:16:36)
========================================
  1    168   Trevor Guerrera            26:22
  2    178   Timothy Loehner            26:30
  3    229   Jacob Ustjanauskas         27:45
  4    234   James Sullivan IV          27:59
  5    235   Jake Tavernite             28:00
  6   (236)  Bryan Reilly               28:01
  7   (237)  Joseph Klein               28:14

 36.  1067  LOYOLA (MD.)              (  27:27  2:17:11)
========================================
  1    180   Christophe Regan           26:33
  2    203   Alexander Saffadi          27:08
  3    221   Christophe O'Brien         27:32
  4    224   Michael Michon             27:38
  5    239   Thomas Porth               28:20
  6   (240)  Bradley Beard              28:36

 37.  1080  NEW JERSEY INSTITUTE      (  28:21  2:21:45)
========================================
  1    133   William Brancato           25:56
  2    216   Kevin Ratigan              27:24
  3    241   Arthur Smith               28:45
  4    244   Michael Martins            29:30
  5    246   Liam McSpiritt             30:10
  6   (247)  Lucas Lamb                 30:37
  7   (248)  Norman Hamilton            31:52




Incomplete Teams:

FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON
          Darrel Gooding

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: