PRINCETON CROSS COUNTRY INVITIATIONAL
                                 10/18/14

Place TmPl Name                Yr Team                      Time    Pace
===== ==== =================== == ========================= ======= =====
    1       Johannes Motschman                                24:16  4:53
    2    1  Nicholas Filippazz    ADELPHI                     24:25  4:55
    3       Alfredo Santana                                   24:35  4:57
    4    2  Dillon Farrell        MORAVIAN                    24:37  4:58
    5       Liam Dee                                          24:40  4:58
    6       Vincent Perozze                                   25:21  5:06
    7    3  Christophe Luciano    PENN                        25:21  5:06
    8    4  Christophe Hatler     PENN                        25:21  5:06
    9    5  Paul Juelis           RAMAPO                      25:22  5:06
   10    6  Clark Shurtleff       PENN                        25:25  5:07
   11    7  William Meadows       PENN                        25:27  5:08
   12       Brandon Clark                                     25:31  5:08
   13       Jason Cusack          VIRGINIA TECH               25:31  5:08
   14       kikanae Punyua                                    25:39  5:10
   15       Daniel Rau            VIRGINIA TECH               25:43  5:11
   16    8  Dan Gresh             ELIZABETHTOWN               25:43  5:11
   17       Louis Corgliano                                   25:45  5:11
   18    9  Mathew Moody          ADELPHI                     25:49  5:12
   19   10  Eric Lacy             PHILADELPHIA U.             25:50  5:12
   20   11  Jose Velasquez        ADELPHI                     25:51  5:12
   21   12  Thomas Connelly       PENN                        25:52  5:13
   22   13  Brandon Mazzarella    TCNJ                        25:53  5:13
   23       Chase Silverman       CORNELL                     25:53  5:13
   24   14  Alex Brown            COLUMBIA                    25:54  5:13
   25   15  Patrick Hally         PENN                        25:55  5:13
   26      Bill Steele                                        25:56  5:13
   27   16  Andrew Tedeschi       TCNJ                        25:56  5:13
   28   17  Alec Duncan           MORAVIAN                    25:57  5:14
   29       Paul Gilhuley                                     25:58  5:14
   30   18  David Garton          ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:01  5:14
   31       Andrew Smith                                      26:03  5:15
   32       Bradley Gorsline                                  26:04  5:15
   33       Will Griffin                                      26:07  5:16
   34       Tom Hogarty                                       26:07  5:16
   35   19  Keaton Naff           PENN                        26:08  5:16
   36       Riley leder                                       26:10  5:16
   37   20  Colin Tierney         COLUMBIA                    26:10  5:16
   38   21  Jeremy Hernandez      RAMAPO                      26:11  5:16
   39       Collin Frost                                      26:14  5:17
   40   22  Tyler Muse            WILMINGTON (DEL.)           26:14  5:17
   41   23  John Curry            HAVERFORD                   26:16  5:18
   42   24  James Panetta         ADELPHI                     26:18  5:18
   43   25  Devin Rocks           FORDHAM                     26:19  5:18
   44       Mike Garrity                                      26:20  5:18
   45       Joseph Gilhuley                                   26:20  5:18
   46   26  Omar Perez            MARIST                      26:21  5:18
   47       Kirk Webb             PENN                        26:21  5:19
   48   27  Dale Johnson          TCNJ                        26:22  5:19
   49   28  Sam Cooper            ELIZABETHTOWN               26:22  5:19
   50       Arquimedes DelaCru                                26:22  5:19
   51       Ben Malone            VILLANOVA                   26:23  5:19
   52   29  Michael Cassidy       ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:25  5:19
   53   30  Jeff Duncan           HAVERFORD                   26:25  5:19
   54   31  Bryan Buttigieg       MARIST                      26:26  5:20
   55   32  Curran Kneebone       PHILADELPHIA U.             26:28  5:20
   56   33  Joseph Miller         MARIST                      26:29  5:20
   57   34  Charles Ropes         MARIST                      26:30  5:20
   58       Joseph Meehan                                     26:30  5:20
   59   35  Kyle Kirk             LEHIGH                      26:31  5:20
   60   36  Michael Scott         LIU POST                    26:31  5:20
   61   37  Michael Ciavarelli    WIDENER                     26:32  5:21
   62   38  Alex Freemantle       COLUMBIA                    26:33  5:21
   63   39  Andrew DeMaria        TCNJ                        26:33  5:21
   64   40  Billy Howell          RAMAPO                      26:34  5:21
   65       James Dickinson       BUFFALO                     26:35  5:21
   66   41  Jeremy Garrell        TCNJ                        26:35  5:21
   67   42  Jake Hensler          MARIST                      26:36  5:21
   68   43  Dominic Facciolla     COLUMBIA                    26:36  5:21
   69       John McCarthy         BUFFALO                     26:38  5:22
   70   44  Steven Arnone         LIU POST                    26:38  5:22
   71   45  Tom Moore             RAMAPO                      26:38  5:22
   72   46  Marcelo Jauregui-V    HAVERFORD                   26:39  5:22
   73   47  Charlie Hale          HAVERFORD                   26:40  5:22
   74       Jesse Mang                                        26:40  5:22
   75       Bobby Hartnett                                    26:42  5:23
   76   48  Yehia Fahmy           FORDHAM                     26:43  5:23
   77       Thomas Mulroy         PENN                        26:44  5:23
   78   49  Michael Thurston      COLUMBIA                    26:45  5:23
   79   50  Ryan Conway           ELIZABETHTOWN               26:45  5:23
   80   51  Jihad Jasper          WIDENER                     26:46  5:23
   81   52  Mark Hannagan         WILMINGTON (DEL.)           26:46  5:23
   82   53  David Mugavero        LEHIGH                      26:46  5:24
   83   54  Patrick Ginty         MARIST                      26:47  5:24
   84   55  Mark Vuono            MARIST                      26:48  5:24
   85   56  William Marois        ADELPHI                     26:48  5:24
   86   57  Adam Schwenzfeier     FORDHAM                     26:49  5:24
   87   58  Peter Tuohy           RAMAPO                      26:50  5:24
   88       Matthew Gill                                      26:52  5:25
   89       Daniel Ebanks                                     26:52  5:25
   90       John Huemmler         PENN                        26:52  5:25
   91   59  Tyler Gibbons         COLUMBIA                    26:53  5:25
   92   60  Nevin Heckman         BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           26:54  5:25
   93   61  David Paduani         RIDER                       26:54  5:25
   94   62  Will Updegrove        WIDENER                     26:55  5:25
   95   63  Anthony Coccia        ADELPHI                     26:55  5:25
   96       Thomas Moshier                                    26:56  5:25
   97   64  Nick Johnson          UMBC                        26:57  5:26
   98   65  Brady Deckert         ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          26:57  5:26
   99   66  Fritz Heinrich        FORDHAM                     26:59  5:26
  100   67  Mike Pinnola          RIDER                       26:59  5:26
  101   68  Nick Kontos           RIDER                       27:01  5:26
  102   69  Jack Magee            ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          27:02  5:27
  103   70  Connor Maguder        BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           27:03  5:27
  104   71  Jeremy Rigotti        MORAVIAN                    27:04  5:27
  105   72  Andrew Milham         WILMINGTON (DEL.)           27:05  5:27
  106       Stephen Rossettie     PRINCETON                   27:06  5:27
  107       Mike Cassidy                                      27:06  5:28
  108   73  Christophe Mascett    LEHIGH                      27:07  5:28
  109   74  Jon Harper            COLUMBIA                    27:07  5:28
  110   75  Ken Fontal            WILMINGTON (DEL.)           27:07  5:28
  111       Noah Chodos           COLUMBIA                    27:08  5:28
  112       Jeff Bash             RUTGERS-CAMDEN              27:09  5:28
  113   76  Branden Warders       ADELPHI                     27:10  5:28
  114   77  Thomas Flynn          LIU POST                    27:10  5:28
  115   78  Patrick Waite         TCNJ                        27:10  5:28
  116       Stefan Morton         MARIST                      27:11  5:28
  117   79  Evan Hamilton         HAVERFORD                   27:11  5:29
  118   80  Jesse Spector         ROWAN                       27:12  5:29
  119   81  Cameron Henken        BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           27:13  5:29
  120   82  Alec Trapani          ROWAN                       27:14  5:29
  121   83  Mark Battista         RAMAPO                      27:14  5:29
  122       Connor Strynkowski    CORNELL                     27:15  5:29
  123   84  Andrew Wilson         TCNJ                        27:15  5:29
  124   85  Adam Harriger         ELIZABETHTOWN               27:17  5:30
  125   86  Patrick Ryan          MONMOUTH                    27:18  5:30
  126   87  Keegan McDonough      ELIZABETHTOWN               27:20  5:30
  127       DANIEL GOLL                                       27:20  5:30
  128   88  William Slattery      FORDHAM                     27:22  5:31
  129       Alex Cary             TCNJ                        27:23  5:31
  130   89  Andrew Lesko          ELIZABETHTOWN               27:24  5:31
  131       Caleb Peckham                                     27:24  5:31
  132       Eddie White           MARIST                      27:26  5:31
  133       Vincent Kahler                                    27:28  5:32
  134   90  Liam Dow              LEHIGH                      27:30  5:32
  135   91  Chris Solda           MONMOUTH                    27:31  5:32
  136       Timothy Whelan        BUFFALO                     27:31  5:32
  137       Thomas Somerville     ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           27:31  5:32
  138   92  John Egan             ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          27:31  5:32
  139   93  John Tannian          FORDHAM                     27:32  5:33
  140       Paul Fanto                                        27:33  5:33
  141   94  Cory Taggert          MORAVIAN                    27:33  5:33
  142   95  Ryan Gooding          HAVERFORD                   27:33  5:33
  143   96  Luke Kessler          UMBC                        27:34  5:33
  144   97  Patrick Parr          GEORGIAN COURT              27:34  5:33
  145       Ryan Healy                                        27:35  5:33
  146       Scott Baker                                       27:36  5:34
  147       James Ball            MARIST                      27:36  5:34
  148   98  Tim Malloy            PHILADELPHIA U.             27:38  5:34
  149       Michael Danielczuk                                27:39  5:34
  150   99  John Meyer            ROWAN                       27:39  5:34
  151  100  Charles Bolinger      UMBC                        27:40  5:34
  152  101  Andrew Gordon         RIDER                       27:40  5:34
  153  102  Peter Strom           FORDHAM                     27:40  5:34
  154  103  Kyle Mahoney          RAMAPO                      27:40  5:34
  155       Maximino Meneses      RAMAPO                      27:41  5:34
  156  104  Mathew Nelson         MONMOUTH                    27:41  5:35
  157  105  Bernard Rebecchi      MONMOUTH                    27:41  5:35
  158       Erik van der Wilt     RAMAPO                      27:41  5:35
  159       Lester Taylor         FORDHAM                     27:42  5:35
  160       Octavio Sanchez       RAMAPO                      27:43  5:35
  161  106  Nick Nocco            ROWAN                       27:43  5:35
  162       Nikolaus Kreilng      COLUMBIA                    27:43  5:35
  163  107  Scott Long            BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           27:44  5:35
  164  108  Tom Fitzgerald        ELIZABETHTOWN               27:45  5:35
  165  109  Anthony Mills         RIDER                       27:45  5:35
  166  110  Anthony Ardino        RIDER                       27:46  5:35
  167       Marvin Sandoval       RUTGERS-CAMDEN              27:47  5:36
  168  111  Leo Harmon            WIDENER                     27:48  5:36
  169  112  Michael Lewis         ROWAN                       27:49  5:36
  170       Conor McMahon         TCNJ                        27:50  5:36
  171       Shawn Conroy                                      27:51  5:37
  172       Ian Dorset            MARIST                      27:51  5:37
  173       Daniel Kheininson     FORDHAM                     27:52  5:37
  174  113  Henry Woods           HAVERFORD                   27:53  5:37
  175  114  Steve Butenewicz      ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          27:55  5:37
  176  115  Ryan Gioe             LIU POST                    27:56  5:37
  177       Jared Lee             PRINCETON                   27:56  5:38
  178  116  Bryan Broderick       MONMOUTH                    27:56  5:38
  179       Daniel Green          FORDHAM                     27:57  5:38
  180       Justin Tanayan        RAMAPO                      27:57  5:38
  181  117  Zachary Garman        PHILADELPHIA U.             27:57  5:38
  182  118  Jordan Psaltakis      UMBC                        27:57  5:38
  183       Jon Anderson          ELIZABETHTOWN               27:58  5:38
  184  119  Nicholas Hirdt        LEHIGH                      27:58  5:38
  185  120  Cody Borders          PHILADELPHIA U.             27:58  5:38
  186  121  Alex Hershman         MONMOUTH                    27:59  5:38
  187  122  Ryan Smith            ROWAN                       28:00  5:38
  188       Kevin Scott           TCNJ                        28:01  5:39
  189       Michael Vecchio       FORDHAM                     28:01  5:39
  190       Henri Drake           HAVERFORD                   28:02  5:39
  191  123  Tyler Sheilds         ROWAN                       28:02  5:39
  192       Alec Barton           RAMAPO                      28:02  5:39
  193  124  Jack Mulligan         ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          28:03  5:39
  194       Gregory Bader         ADELPHI                     28:04  5:39
  195  125  Johnathan Jackson     RIDER                       28:04  5:39
  196  126  Corey Wasilnak        SCRANTON                    28:05  5:39
  197       Will Duggan           MARIST                      28:05  5:39
  198       Phil DeFroscia        RIDER                       28:06  5:40
  199       Michael Esler         RAMAPO                      28:07  5:40
  200       Nick Bencivenga       RIDER                       28:07  5:40
  201       Daniel Morley         ADELPHI                     28:08  5:40
  202       Stephen Welsh                                     28:08  5:40
  203  127  Stephen Alexander     UMBC                        28:08  5:40
  204  128  Tyler McGarvey        LIU POST                    28:09  5:40
  205       Joseph Ludwig         TCNJ                        28:09  5:40
  206       Cornell Overfield     FORDHAM                     28:10  5:40
  207       Zach Toner            MARIST                      28:11  5:40
  208       Dylan Lynch           TCNJ                        28:11  5:40
  209  129  Josh Toth             MORAVIAN                    28:11  5:41
  210  130  Dustin Roadside       MONMOUTH                    28:11  5:41
  211       Ryan Ludvigsen        RAMAPO                      28:11  5:41
  212  131  Brian Ford            GEORGIAN COURT              28:12  5:41
  213       Edward Bohi           TCNJ                        28:13  5:41
  214       Jacob Moore           ADELPHI                     28:15  5:41
  215       Matthew Marino        ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          28:19  5:42
  216       John Strollo          ROWAN                       28:19  5:42
  217       Andrew Myers          ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          28:20  5:42
  218       Zach Brower           RAMAPO                      28:20  5:42
  219       Justin Macari                                     28:21  5:43
  220  132  James Buckley         SCRANTON                    28:21  5:43
  221       Kegan Flagg           ELIZABETHTOWN               28:22  5:43
  222  133  Mike Duvally          PHILADELPHIA U.             28:23  5:43
  223       Dan Apicella          TCNJ                        28:24  5:43
  224       Sam Brooks            ELIZABETHTOWN               28:27  5:44
  225       Derek Earnhart        ROWAN                       28:28  5:44
  226       Ramon Ayala           PRINCETON                   28:29  5:44
  227       Richard Dufresne      RIDER                       28:33  5:45
  228  134  Rami Phillips         UMBC                        28:34  5:45
  229       Justin Fortney        ELIZABETHTOWN               28:35  5:45
  230       Lincoln Satterthwa    HAVERFORD                   28:36  5:46
  231  135  David deLeon          SCRANTON                    28:37  5:46
  232       Michael Davies        ROWAN                       28:37  5:46
  233       Ian Kulis             ELIZABETHTOWN               28:38  5:46
  234       Anthony Seara         ADELPHI                     28:39  5:46
  235  136  Nick Peragine         SCRANTON                    28:39  5:46
  236       Julian Schneider      HAVERFORD                   28:39  5:46
  237  137  John Denlinger        BRIDGEWATER (VA.)           28:39  5:46
  238       Tyler Tanasi          SACRED HEART                28:42  5:47
  239       Jose Luis Escamill                                28:45  5:47
  240       Ben Charo             SWARTHMORE                  28:46  5:48
  241       Michael Coleman       ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          28:49  5:48
  242  138  Henry Paul            LEHIGH                      28:50  5:48
  243       Anik Chattopadhyay    TCNJ                        28:52  5:49
  244  139  Brandon Bejarano      UMBC                        28:52  5:49
  245  140  Matt Mossman          WILMINGTON (DEL.)           28:55  5:49
  246  141  Uriah St. Lewis       GEORGIAN COURT              28:55  5:50
  247       Chris Gardner         HAVERFORD                   28:58  5:50
  248       Graham Barrett        HAVERFORD                   28:58  5:50
  249  142  Robert Cahill         MORAVIAN                    28:59  5:50
  250       Alex Pankiw           ELIZABETHTOWN               29:00  5:50
  251       Jamaal Booker         ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           29:00  5:50
  252       Kevin Trimmer         ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          29:04  5:51
  253  143  Robert Montoro        WIDENER                     29:04  5:51
  254       Matt Jones            TCNJ                        29:05  5:51
  255       Ethan Timm            HAVERFORD                   29:05  5:51
  256  144  Alex Gigliotti        PHILADELPHIA U.             29:06  5:52
  257       John Miller           LOYOLA (MD.)                29:06  5:52
  258       James Stadler         HAVERFORD                   29:06  5:52
  259       Daniel Torres         RAMAPO                      29:06  5:52
  260       Eric Schulz           PRINCETON                   29:07  5:52
  261  145  Tyler Hellmig         WIDENER                     29:08  5:52
  262  146  Quinn Marvel          WILMINGTON (DEL.)           29:12  5:53
  263  147  Tim Storino           U. OF SCIENCES              29:13  5:53
  264       Nate Liebsch          ELIZABETHTOWN               29:14  5:53
  265       Iain Ridgway                                      29:15  5:53
  266       James English         MONMOUTH                    29:16  5:54
  267  148  Kazeem Otun           FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON         29:21  5:55
  268  149  Max Korten            MORAVIAN                    29:25  5:55
  269       Connor Dolan          ADELPHI                     29:25  5:56
  270       Aashaun Khedaru       ADELPHI                     29:31  5:57
  271  150  Joseph Lasher         LIU POST                    29:32  5:57
  272       Byrne Cronin          FORDHAM                     29:32  5:57
  273       Austin Stetler        MORAVIAN                    29:40  5:58
  274  151  Schuyler Smith        SCRANTON                    29:43  5:59
  275       Kyle Priver           HAVERFORD                   29:44  5:59
  276       Kurt Palumbo          PHILADELPHIA U.             29:44  5:59
  277      Sam Dever                                          29:44  5:59
  278       Chris Torpy                                       29:45  6:00
  279       Michael Twist         ELIZABETHTOWN               29:45  6:00
  280       Ty Thronson           UMBC                        29:47  6:00
  281  152  Tommy Mauro           U. OF SCIENCES              29:48  6:00
  282       Michael O'Donnell     LOYOLA (MD.)                29:51  6:01
  283       Chris Bencivengo      ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          29:53  6:01
  284  153  Roman Golebiowski     SCRANTON                    29:54  6:01
  285       Jake Durante-Kolle    ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)          29:59  6:02
  286  154  Frank Ortiz           FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON         30:02  6:03
  287       Bennett Thompson      SWARTHMORE                  30:04  6:03
  288       Ryan Temple           RAMAPO                      30:04  6:03
  289  155  Chiedozie Chukwune    U. OF SCIENCES              30:05  6:04
  290  156  Joe Flanagan          SCRANTON                    30:09  6:04
  291       Sean Brennan          LOYOLA (MD.)                30:12  6:05
  292  157  Ernest Ahweza         CABRINI                     30:14  6:05
  293  158  Dayron Brown          FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON         30:17  6:06
  294       Ethan Allnutt         UMBC                        30:18  6:06
  295  159  Richard Buttillo      WIDENER                     30:22  6:07
  296       Ryan Fischlein        ROWAN                       30:23  6:07
  297  160  Joshua Utate          FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON         30:33  6:09
  298       Derrick Davis                                     30:38  6:10
  299  161  Warren Hayward        U. OF SCIENCES              30:43  6:11
  300  162  Eric Reinhold         GEORGIAN COURT              30:48  6:12
  301       Michael Kopach        MORAVIAN                    30:54  6:13
  302       Robert Festa          ADELPHI                     30:56  6:14
  303       Nate Steinebrey                                   30:58  6:14
  304  163  Michael Pontrelli     GEORGIAN COURT              30:59  6:14
  305       Edwin Noyes           WIDENER                     31:00  6:15
  306       Corey Schauerman      MORAVIAN                    31:11  6:17
  307  164  Tyler Arabia          BROOKDALE CC                31:16  6:18
  308       Liam Bassett          HAVERFORD                   31:20  6:19
  309  165  Robert Trigg          BROOKDALE CC                31:25  6:20
  310       Alex Rivera-Santia    PSU-BRANDYWINE              31:27  6:20
  311  166  Mike Wright           WILMINGTON (DEL.)           31:42  6:23
  312  167  Cody Shave            FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON         31:53  6:25
  313  168  Peter Lyden           CABRINI                     31:56  6:26
  314  169  Marty Kovalchick      U. OF SCIENCES              31:58  6:26
  315       Winters Zimra         MORAVIAN                    31:59  6:26
  316  170  David Wilds           U. OF SCIENCES              32:04  6:27
  317       Matthew Olivencia-    SWARTHMORE                  32:19  6:31
  318  171  Christophe Noce       U. OF SCIENCES              32:26  6:32
  319       Luke Ferriby          SACRED HEART                32:26  6:32
  320  172  Rashid Kulaib         CABRINI                     32:34  6:33
  321       Darin Berry           UMBC                        32:44  6:35
  322       Kason Laventure                                   32:50  6:37
  323       Benjamin Riggen       ST. FRANCIS (PA.)           32:54  6:38
  324  173  Alex Morales          BROOKDALE CC                33:04  6:39
  325  174  Wilson Melendez       BROOKDALE CC                33:05  6:40
  326       Louis Foudos                                      33:08  6:40
  327  175  Hugo Ballon           CABRINI                     33:37  6:46
  328       Zach Gabor            HAVERFORD                   33:39  6:47
  329  176  Hakan Yuksel          BROOKDALE CC                33:55  6:50
  330  177  Hassan Goines         CABRINI                     34:33  6:57
  331       Nick Schmidt          SWARTHMORE                  34:46  7:00
  332       Mario Miceli          PSU-BRANDYWINE              36:14  7:18
  333  178 Nick Tilley            CABRINI                     36:22  7:19
  334  179  Kevin Blake           CABRINI                     36:30  7:21
  335       Cameron Carlock       U. OF SCIENCES              36:55  7:26
  336       Nick Giustiniano      WILMINGTON (DEL.)           37:54  7:38
  337       Luke Richard          PSU-BRANDYWINE              40:42  8:12
  338  180  Abdulaziz Macabang    BROOKDALE CC                41:14  8:18
                                                                      Page 1

                     *********** TEAM SCORE **********


  1.    32  PENN                      (  25:30  2:07:26)
========================================
  1      3   Christophe Luciano         25:21
  2      4   Christophe Hatler          25:21
  3      6   Clark Shurtleff            25:25
  4      7   William Meadows            25:27
  5     12   Thomas Connelly            25:52
  6   ( 15)  Patrick Hally              25:55
  7   ( 19)  Keaton Naff                26:08

  2.   101  ADELPHI                   (  25:51  2:09:11)
========================================
  1      1   Nicholas Filippazzo        24:25
  2      9   Mathew Moody               25:49
  3     11   Jose Velasquez             25:51
  4     24   James Panetta              26:18
  5     56   William Marois             26:48
  6   ( 63)  Anthony Coccia             26:55
  7   ( 76)  Branden Warders            27:10

  3.   136  TCNJ                      (  26:16  2:11:19)
========================================
  1     13   Brandon Mazzarella         25:53
  2     16   Andrew Tedeschi            25:56
  3     27   Dale Johnson               26:22
  4     39   Andrew DeMaria             26:33
  5     41   Jeremy Garrell             26:35
  6   ( 78)  Patrick Waite              27:10
  7   ( 84)  Andrew Wilson              27:15

  4.   164  COLUMBIA                  (  26:24  2:11:58)
========================================
  1     14   Alex Brown                 25:54
  2     20   Colin Tierney              26:10
  3     38   Alex Freemantle            26:33
  4     43   Dominic Facciolla          26:36
  5     49   Michael Thurston           26:45
  6   ( 59)  Tyler Gibbons              26:53
  7   ( 74)  Jon Harper                 27:07

  5.   166  MARIST                    (  26:29  2:12:22)
========================================
  1     26   Omar Perez                 26:21
  2     31   Bryan Buttigieg            26:26
  3     33   Joseph Miller              26:29
  4     34   Charles Ropes              26:30
  5     42   Jake Hensler               26:36
  6   ( 54)  Patrick Ginty              26:47
  7   ( 55)  Mark Vuono                 26:48

  6.   169  RAMAPO                    (  26:19  2:11:35)
========================================
  1      5   Paul Juelis                25:22
  2     21   Jeremy Hernandez           26:11
  3     40   Billy Howell               26:34
  4     45   Tom Moore                  26:38
  5     58   Peter Tuohy                26:50
  6   ( 83)  Mark Battista              27:14
  7   (103)  Kyle Mahoney               27:40

  7.   225  HAVERFORD                 (  26:39  2:13:11)
========================================
  1     23   John Curry                 26:16
  2     30   Jeff Duncan                26:25
  3     46   Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe     26:39
  4     47   Charlie Hale               26:40
  5     79   Evan Hamilton              27:11
  6   ( 95)  Ryan Gooding               27:33
  7   (113)  Henry Woods                27:53

  8.   258  ELIZABETHTOWN             (  26:42  2:13:27)
========================================
  1      8   Dan Gresh                  25:43
  2     28   Sam Cooper                 26:22
  3     50   Ryan Conway                26:45
  4     85   Adam Harriger              27:17
  5     87   Keegan McDonough           27:20
  6   ( 89)  Andrew Lesko               27:24
  7   (108)  Tom Fitzgerald             27:45

  9.   273  ST. JOSEPH'S (PA.)        (  26:48  2:13:56)
========================================
  1     18   David Garton               26:01
  2     29   Michael Cassidy            26:25
  3     65   Brady Deckert              26:57
  4     69   Jack Magee                 27:02
  5     92   John Egan                  27:31
  6   (114)  Steve Butenewicz           27:55
  7   (124)  Jack Mulligan              28:03

 10.   284  FORDHAM                   (  26:51  2:14:12)
========================================
  1     25   Devin Rocks                26:19
  2     48   Yehia Fahmy                26:43
  3     57   Adam Schwenzfeier          26:49
  4     66   Fritz Heinrich             26:59
  5     88   William Slattery           27:22
  6   ( 93)  John Tannian               27:32
  7   (102)  Peter Strom                27:40

 11.   313  MORAVIAN                  (  26:41  2:13:22)
========================================
  1      2   Dillon Farrell             24:37
  2     17   Alec Duncan                25:57
  3     71   Jeremy Rigotti             27:04
  4     94   Cory Taggert               27:33
  5    129   Josh Toth                  28:11
  6   (142)  Robert Cahill              28:59
  7   (149)  Max Korten                 29:25

 12.   361  WILMINGTON (DEL.)         (  27:14  2:16:07)
========================================
  1     22   Tyler Muse                 26:14
  2     52   Mark Hannagan              26:46
  3     72   Andrew Milham              27:05
  4     75   Ken Fontal                 27:07
  5    140   Matt Mossman               28:55
  6   (146)  Quinn Marvel               29:12
  7   (166)  Mike Wright                31:42

 13.   370  LEHIGH                    (  27:11  2:15:52)
========================================
  1     35   Kyle Kirk                  26:31
  2     53   David Mugavero             26:46
  3     73   Christophe Mascetti        27:07
  4     90   Liam Dow                   27:30
  5    119   Nicholas Hirdt             27:58
  6   (138)  Henry Paul                 28:50

 14.   377  PHILADELPHIA U.           (  27:11  2:15:51)
========================================
  1     10   Eric Lacy                  25:50
  2     32   Curran Kneebone            26:28
  3     98   Tim Malloy                 27:38
  4    117   Zachary Garman             27:57
  5    120   Cody Borders               27:58
  6   (133)  Mike Duvally               28:23
  7   (144)  Alex Gigliotti             29:06

 15.   400  LIU POST                  (  27:17  2:16:24)
========================================
  1     36   Michael Scott              26:31
  2     44   Steven Arnone              26:38
  3     77   Thomas Flynn               27:10
  4    115   Ryan Gioe                  27:56
  5    128   Tyler McGarvey             28:09
  6   (150)  Joseph Lasher              29:32

 16.   404  WIDENER                   (  27:25  2:17:05)
========================================
  1     37   Michael Ciavarelli         26:32
  2     51   Jihad Jasper               26:46
  3     62   Will Updegrove             26:55
  4    111   Leo Harmon                 27:48
  5    143   Robert Montoro             29:04
  6   (145)  Tyler Hellmig              29:08
  7   (159)  Richard Buttillo           30:22

 17.   406  RIDER                     (  27:16  2:16:19)
========================================
  1     61   David Paduani              26:54
  2     67   Mike Pinnola               26:59
  3     68   Nick Kontos                27:01
  4    101   Andrew Gordon              27:40
  5    109   Anthony Mills              27:45
  6   (110)  Anthony Ardino             27:46
  7   (125)  Johnathan Jackson          28:04

 18.   455  BRIDGEWATER (VA.)         (  27:31  2:17:33)
========================================
  1     60   Nevin Heckman              26:54
  2     70   Connor Maguder             27:03
  3     81   Cameron Henken             27:13
  4    107   Scott Long                 27:44
  5    137   John Denlinger             28:39

 19.   479  ROWAN                     (  27:32  2:17:37)
========================================
  1     80   Jesse Spector              27:12
  2     82   Alec Trapani               27:14
  3     99   John Meyer                 27:39
  4    106   Nick Nocco                 27:43
  5    112   Michael Lewis              27:49
  6   (122)  Ryan Smith                 28:00
  7   (123)  Tyler Sheilds              28:02

 20.   502  MONMOUTH                  (  27:38  2:18:07)
========================================
  1     86   Patrick Ryan               27:18
  2     91   Chris Solda                27:31
  3    104   Mathew Nelson              27:41
  4    105   Bernard Rebecchi           27:41
  5    116   Bryan Broderick            27:56
  6   (121)  Alex Hershman              27:59
  7   (130)  Dustin Roadside            28:11

 21.   505  UMBC                      (  27:40  2:18:16)
========================================
  1     64   Nick Johnson               26:57
  2     96   Luke Kessler               27:34
  3    100   Charles Bolinger           27:40
  4    118   Jordan Psaltakis           27:57
  5    127   Stephen Alexander          28:08
  6   (134)  Rami Phillips              28:34
  7   (139)  Brandon Bejarano           28:52

 22.   680  SCRANTON                  (  28:41  2:23:25)
========================================
  1    126   Corey Wasilnak             28:05
  2    132   James Buckley              28:21
  3    135   David deLeon               28:37
  4    136   Nick Peragine              28:39
  5    151   Schuyler Smith             29:43
  6   (153)  Roman Golebiowski          29:54
  7   (156)  Joe Flanagan               30:09

 23.   694  GEORGIAN COURT            (  29:18  2:26:28)
========================================
  1     97   Patrick Parr               27:34
  2    131   Brian Ford                 28:12
  3    141   Uriah St. Lewis            28:55
  4    162   Eric Reinhold              30:48
  5    163   Michael Pontrelli          30:59

 24.   784  U. OF SCIENCES            (  30:22  2:31:47)
========================================
  1    147   Tim Storino                29:13
  2    152   Tommy Mauro                29:48
  3    155   Chiedozie Chukwuneke       30:05
  4    161   Warren Hayward             30:43
  5    169   Marty Kovalchick           31:58
  6   (170)  David Wilds                32:04
  7   (171)  Christophe Noce            32:26

 25.   787  FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON       (  30:26  2:32:06)
========================================
  1    148   Kazeem Otun                29:21
  2    154   Frank Ortiz                30:02
  3    158   Dayron Brown               30:17
  4    160   Joshua Utate               30:33
  5    167   Cody Shave                 31:53

 26.   849  CABRINI                   (  32:35  2:42:54)
========================================
  1    157   Ernest Ahweza              30:14
  2    168   Peter Lyden                31:56
  3    172   Rashid Kulaib              32:34
  4    175   Hugo Ballon                33:37
  5    177   Hassan Goines              34:33
  6   (178) Nick Tilley                 36:22
  7   (179)  Kevin Blake                36:30

 27.   852  BROOKDALE CC              (  32:33  2:42:45)
========================================
  1    164   Tyler Arabia               31:16
  2    165   Robert Trigg               31:25
  3    173   Alex Morales               33:04
  4    174   Wilson Melendez            33:05
  5    176   Hakan Yuksel               33:55
  6   (180)  Abdulaziz Macabangon       41:14




Incomplete Teams:

VIRGINIA TECH
          Jason Cusack,  Daniel Rau

CORNELL
          Chase Silverman,  Connor Strynkowski

VILLANOVA
          Ben Malone

BUFFALO
          James Dickinson,  John McCarthy,  Timothy Whelan

PRINCETON
          Stephen Rossettie,  Jared Lee,  Ramon Ayala,  Eric Schulz

RUTGERS-CAMDEN
          Jeff Bash,  Marvin Sandoval

ST. FRANCIS (PA.)
          Thomas Somerville,  Jamaal Booker,  Benjamin Riggen

SACRED HEART
          Tyler Tanasi,  Luke Ferriby

SWARTHMORE
          Ben Charo,  Bennett Thompson,  Matthew Olivencia-Jacq,  Nick Schmidt

LOYOLA (MD.)
          John Miller,  Michael O'Donnell,  Sean Brennan

PSU-BRANDYWINE
          Alex Rivera-Santiag,  Mario Miceli,  Luke Richard


Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: