FAMILY LIVES ON PRESENTS:
RACE FOR TRADITIONS: 9th Annual Mommy's Light & Daddy's Light 5K & 1Mile Race
      Sponsored by Expresspark, Kensey Nash, Augusta Winds Foundation
                                 EXTON, PA
                                  4/27/13

Place No.   Name                Age S Chip    Time
===== ===== =================== === = ======= =======
    1    72 Zach Hurchalla       12 M            5:58
    2  1003 Kevin Pollock        12 M            6:00
    3   398 Luka Walton          12 M    6:03    6:04
    4   335 Andrew Asmann        13 M    6:10    6:11
    5   418 Ethan Robinson       11 M    6:11    6:12
    6   394 Bryan Yackel         12      6:21    6:22
    7   381 Luke Wetzel           9 M    6:21    6:23
    8    76 Zachary Golden       11 M    6:25    6:27
    9    86 Jacob Muehlbach      11 M    6:30    6:32
   10  1001 Cheyney Golden       12 F            6:35
   11   104 Caroline McDonald     9 F    6:41    6:42
   12   112 Caroline Pfizenmaye  10 F    6:43    6:44
   13   397 Sophie Walton         7 F    6:58    7:00
   14   340 Brian Singlewald      9 M    6:57    7:00
   15   297 Jameson Todd          7 M    6:55    7:04
   16   298 Ashley Todd          10 F    6:57    7:04
   17   283 Caty Savage          13 F    7:03    7:06
   18   171 Cole Ciemniecki       8 M    7:04    7:07
   19   326 William Bolger       10 M    7:08    7:09
   20   170 Kayla Ciemniecki     10 F    7:09    7:12
   21   461 Aidan Virelli        10 M    7:12    7:14
   22   314 Daris Woerner         7 M    7:13    7:18
   23    81 Tyler Robinson       10 M    7:23    7:25
   24    83 Kevin Robinson       41 M    7:23    7:25
   25   365 Ben Berselli          8 M    7:24    7:26
   26   376 Jillian Taylor       27 F    7:33    7:39
   27   452 Audra Byerly         22 F    7:33    7:40
   28   284 Ryan Savage           8 M    7:40    7:42
   29    54 Callen Todd           6 F    7:43    7:53
   30   313 Laura Woerner        40 F    7:47    7:53
   31   325 Jack Bolger          12 M    7:56    7:58
   32    79 Kathryn Robinson      8 F    7:55    8:00
   33   327 Matthew Bolger        8 M    7:58    8:01
   34   471 Kara Todd            36 F    7:54    8:04
   35   403 Linda Eyanson        66 F    8:01    8:04
   36    89 Caden Walsh           7 M    8:00    8:04
   37    88 Amy Walsh            37 F    8:01    8:06
   38   442 Graham Stockton       8 M    8:11    8:13
   39   377 Andrew McCook        10 M    8:16    8:18
   40   324 Carol Bolger         40 F    8:14    8:18
   41   401 Brianna Hodson       29 F    8:25    8:29
   42    36 Bill Penny           52 M    8:25    8:29
   43    90 Molly Walsh           8 F    8:28    8:32
   44   346 Kieran Todd           6 M    8:20    8:32
   45   347 Devon Todd           28 F    8:21    8:32
   46    77 Hannah Golden         8 F    8:34    8:37
   47   366 Kim Berselli         43 F    8:36    8:39
   48   241 Doina Liebreich Loe  46 F    8:47    8:51
   49   245 Mary Loehrer          7 F    8:48    8:51
   50     1 Tara Todd            34 F    8:47    8:57
   51    52 Killian Todd          4 M    8:48    8:57
   52   459 Natalie Delone       10 F    8:45    8:58
   53   317 Jacob Wojtowicz       8 M    9:03    9:04
   54    82 Max Robinson          8 M    9:01    9:06
   55   351 Jillian Angelini     12 F    9:03    9:06
   56   350 Jenna Angelini        9 F    8:54    9:06
   57    78 Jennifer Robinson    43 F    9:02    9:07
   58   360 Meg Thompson         11 F    9:09    9:16
   59   359 Heather Thompson     41 F    9:09    9:16
   60   246 Emma Loehrer          6 F    9:13    9:16
   61   244 Eric Loehrer         46 M    9:13    9:17
   62   333 Dina Asmann          45 F    9:21    9:23
   63   329 Shane Towler          8 M    9:22    9:26
   64   330 Rachel Towler        10 F    9:22    9:26
   65   369 Steven Todd           5 M    9:18    9:26
   66   353 Brendan Angelini     43 M    9:14    9:27
   67   375 Lindsay Banecker     26 F    9:20    9:28
   68   143 Lindsay Barber       13 F    9:39    9:43
   69   383 Marie Dormer          9 F    9:48    9:48
   70   424 Marissa Vasquez      10 F    9:59   10:01
   71    55 Sandy Coen           61 F   10:19   10:27
   72   337 Clare Jorgensen       9 F   10:31   10:32
   73   107 Spencer Gilbert      10 M   11:04   11:06
   74   370 Emily Lloyd           6 F   11:12   11:15
   75   243 Pieter (pj) Lloyd     8 M   11:20   11:23
   76   267 Mike O'Sullivan      38 M   11:44   11:51
   77   268 Ava O'Sullivan        8 F   11:44   11:51
   78    50 Delaney Todd          4 F   11:42   11:59
   79   338 Kelly Jorgensen      45 F   12:29   12:34
   80   396 Craig Walton         43 M   14:43   14:45
   81   380 Beth Kolar           49 F           18:32
   82    75 Randall Golden       46 M   23:25   21:11
   83    94 Anne Tomasello       45 F   18:41   21:17
   84   167 William Christman    39 M   23:02   26:30
                                                                      Page 1

Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: