Page 1
                      11TH ANNUAL RACE FOR TRADITIONS
                       WELLINGTON SQUARE - EXTON, PA
                                  4/25/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  S Div   Gun     Time    Pace     
===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1803 Nicholas Robinson    13   1/16     1/60   M M1114   19:48   19:48  6:23 
    2  1735 Alex Deschenes       40   1/17     2/60   M M4049   19:55   19:53  6:24 
    3  1563 Peggy Conlon         47   1/20     1/76   F F4049   20:33   20:32  6:37 
    4  1810 Cole Smith           13   2/16     3/60   M M1114   20:51   20:51  6:43 
    5  1773 Sean McDonald        13   3/16     4/60   M M1114   20:58   20:58  6:45 
    6  1885 Brendan Flynn        11   4/16     5/60   M M1114   21:03   21:03  6:47 
    7  1802 Joseph Robinson      13   5/16     6/60   M M1114   21:26   21:26  6:54 
    8  1989 Daniel McKeever      29   1/4      7/60   M M2029   21:37   21:34  6:57 
    9  1987 Lance Hillegas       52   1/5      8/60   M M5059   21:45   21:43  7:00 
   10  1874 Mathias Luyten       13   6/16     9/60   M M1114   22:50   22:49  7:21 
   11  1564 Joey Forcine         32   1/6     10/60   M M3039   22:52   22:51  7:22 
   12  1932 Meg Kelly            54   1/7      2/76   F F5059   22:57   22:57  7:24 
   13  1761 Dan Krupansky        38   2/6     11/60   M M3039   23:20   23:18  7:30 
   14  1873 Jan Luyten           41   2/20     3/76   F F4049   23:31   23:28  7:34 
   15  1725 Randy Cominski       34   3/6     12/60   M M3039   23:55   23:55  7:42 
   16  1620 Evan Drummond        13   7/16    13/60   M M1114   24:00   23:59  7:44 
   17  1731 Joshua Davidson      45   2/17    14/60   M M4049   24:18   24:14  7:48 
   18  1529 Craig Singewald      45   3/17    15/60   M M4049   24:23   24:23  7:51 
   19  1738 Ed Elrod             58   2/5     16/60   M M5059   24:26   24:23  7:51 
   20  1785 Stacy Nicolaides     27   1/12     4/76   F F2029   24:28   24:26  7:52 
   21  1804 Todd Rodriguez       45   4/17    17/60   M M4049   24:32   24:32  7:54 
   22  1784 Amanda Nelson        37   1/18     5/76   F F3039   24:34   24:32  7:54 
   23  1980 Gregory Scallan      46   5/17    18/60   M M4049   24:36   24:35  7:55 
   24  1819 Ryan Todd            39   4/6     19/60   M M3039   24:46   24:39  7:57 
   25  1821 Ryan Todd, Jr.        9   1/8     20/60   M M0110   24:45   24:40  7:57 
   26  1484 Logan Williams        8   2/8     21/60   M M0110   25:05   24:59  8:03 
   27  1878 Matthew McFadden     45   6/17    22/60   M M4049   25:08   25:02  8:04 
   28  1849 Jacob Bentley        27   2/4     23/60   M M2029   25:27   25:23  8:10 
   29  1792 Kimberly Perry       28   2/12     6/76   F F2029   25:31   25:28  8:12 
   30  1795 Allison Pfrommer     24   3/12     7/76   F F2029   25:33   25:29  8:13 
   31  1993 Lou Giangiulio       47   7/17    24/60   M M4049   25:48   25:44  8:17 
   32  1809 Krista Selcher       35   2/18     8/76   F F3039   25:57   25:53  8:20 
   33  1830 John Wheeler         45   8/17    25/60   M M4049   26:28   26:26  8:31 
   34  1856 Shweta Arya-Sethi    36   3/18     9/76   F F3039   26:50   26:49  8:38 
   35  1860 Amy Furchner         39   4/18    10/76   F F3039   26:51   26:51  8:39 
   36  1720 Martyn Bradbury      26   3/4     26/60   M M2029   26:55   26:52  8:39 
   37  1715 Charles Ashley       56   3/5     27/60   M M5059   27:16   27:07  8:44 
   38  1778 Chris Milon          43   9/17    28/60   M M4049   27:14   27:07  8:44 
   39  1800 Harry Ridgway        48  10/17    29/60   M M4049   27:19   27:10  8:45 
   40  1832 Laura Winters        33   5/18    11/76   F F3039   27:17   27:15  8:47 
   41  1782 Caitlyn Monahan      28   4/12    12/76   F F2029   27:25   27:19  8:48 
   42  1528 Payton Rohrbaugh     14   8/16    30/60   M M1114   27:43   27:40  8:55 
   43  1787 Brady O'Connell       8   3/8     31/60   M M0110   27:50   27:43  8:56 
   44  1815 Gerald Stepien       67   1/3     32/60   M M6069   27:50   27:46  8:57 
   45  1758 Dara Kline           40   3/20    13/76   F F4049   27:51   27:47  8:57 
   46  1567 Kass Giannopoulos    53   2/7     14/76   F F5059   27:58   27:49  8:57 
   47  1876 Michael R. Maher     14   9/16    33/60   M M1114   28:01   27:52  8:58 
   48  1762 Robin Kuntz          32   6/18    15/76   F F3039   28:01   27:54  8:59 
   49  1858 Mason Catania         7   4/8     34/60   M M0110   27:56   27:56  9:00 
   50  1533 Brian Singewald      11  10/16    35/60   M M1114   27:57   27:57  9:00 
   51  1857 Amanda Catania       32   7/18    16/76   F F3039   28:00   28:00  9:01 
   52  1524 Jeff Rohrbaugh       48  11/17    36/60   M M4049   28:06   28:02  9:02 
   53  1719 Diane Boyd           50   3/7     17/76   F F5059   28:17   28:11  9:05 
   54  1733 Natalie Delone       12   1/11    18/76   F F1114   28:16   28:16  9:06 
   55  1968 Alli Gubanich        28   5/12    19/76   F F2029   28:21   28:18  9:07 
   56  1801 Anna Ritter          11   2/11    20/76   F F1114   28:19   28:19  9:07 
   57  1739 Danielle Fallon      34   8/18    21/76   F F3039   28:22   28:19  9:07 
   58  1824 Kelly Wagner         24   6/12    22/76   F F2029   28:38   28:36  9:13 
   59  1867 Kate Bousum          44   4/20    23/76   F F4049   28:57   28:52  9:18 
   60  1875 Mike Maher           47  12/17    37/60   M M4049   29:05   28:55  9:19 
   61  1798 Ron Rasmussen        75   1/1     38/60   M M7099   29:14   29:11  9:24 
   62  1789 Kerry O'Connell      40   5/20    24/76   F F4049   29:23   29:14  9:25 
   63  1868 Mary Maguire         39   9/18    25/76   F F3039   29:23   29:17  9:26 
   64  1836 Stephen Zale         13  11/16    39/60   M M1114   29:38   29:32  9:31 
   65  1975 Karl Ciemniecki      47  13/17    40/60   M M4049   29:41   29:36  9:32 
   66  1971 Leonard Cindy        54   4/7     26/76   F F5059   29:44   29:36  9:32 
   67  1746 Brigid Flaherty      13   3/11    27/76   F F1114   29:50   29:43  9:34 
   68  1866 Fred Schulz          47  14/17    41/60   M M4049   30:00   29:51  9:37 
   69  1808 Kenneth Seewald      53   4/5     42/60   M M5059   30:24   30:21  9:46 
   70  1724 Kristen Clark        29   7/12    28/76   F F2029   30:32   30:25  9:48 
   71  1884 Justin Gall          38   5/6     43/60   M M3039   30:42   30:31  9:50 
   72  1485 Trace Pankita        49   6/20    29/76   F F4049   30:46   30:42  9:53 
   73  1990 Bill Schmitt         49  15/17    44/60   M M4049   30:50   30:49  9:56 
   74  1783 Laura Monahan        24   8/12    30/76   F F2029   31:12   31:06 10:01 
   75  1846 Berkeley Sando       11   4/11    31/76   F F1114   31:21   31:13 10:03 
   76  1765 Kathryn Lynn         10   1/4     32/76   F F0110   31:25   31:17 10:05 
   77  1777 Maureen Metcalfe     42   7/20    33/76   F F4049   31:23   31:18 10:05 
   78  1881 Addison Brady         7   2/4     34/76   F F0110   31:26   31:21 10:06 
   79  1754 Tracy Hope           43   8/20    35/76   F F4049   31:30   31:24 10:07 
   80  1882 Debra Brady          40   9/20    36/76   F F4049   31:29   31:24 10:07 
   81  1880 Ava Brady             8   3/4     37/76   F F0110   31:29   31:24 10:07 
   82  1764 Jennifer Lynn        42  10/20    38/76   F F4049   31:36   31:29 10:08 
   83  1757 Sarah Keen           31  10/18    39/76   F F3039   31:38   31:31 10:09 
   84  1974 Jack Scallan         12  12/16    45/60   M M1114   32:38   32:36 10:30 
   85  1978 Pankita Hannah       15   1/2     40/76   F F1519   32:43   32:40 10:31 
   86  1973 Emma Short           15   2/2     41/76   F F1519   32:43   32:40 10:31 
   87  1976 Katie Moran          14   5/11    42/76   F F1114   32:44   32:40 10:31 
   88  1837 Zachary Zale         10   5/8     46/60   M M0110   33:14   33:06 10:40 
   89  1835 Melissa Zale         39  11/18    43/76   F F3039   33:14   33:06 10:40 
   90  1825 Maureen Wallace      49  11/20    44/76   F F4049   33:11   33:07 10:40 
   91  1826 Sara Wallace         14   6/11    45/76   F F1114   33:11   33:08 10:40 
   92  1790 Marley O'Connell     11   7/11    46/76   F F1114   33:28   33:19 10:44 
   93  1740 Eileen Feeney        11   8/11    47/76   F F1114   33:30   33:21 10:44 
   94  1751 Paul Guest           34   6/6     47/60   M M3039   34:25   34:16 11:02 
   95  1750 Kimberly Guest       33  12/18    48/76   F F3039   34:25   34:16 11:02 
   96  1797 Gabe Presant         13  13/16    48/60   M M1114   34:38   34:36 11:08 
   97  1796 Erin Presant         41  12/20    49/76   F F4049   34:41   34:38 11:09 
   98  1749 Philip Goggins       46  16/17    49/60   M M4049   34:54   34:44 11:11 
   99  1811 Sean Smith            8   6/8     50/60   M M0110   34:52   34:48 11:12 
  100  1747 Gerald Flaherty      48  17/17    51/60   M M4049   34:56   34:50 11:13 
  101  1877 Stacey Weitzman      44  13/20    50/76   F F4049   35:01   34:56 11:15 
  102  1979 Anna Rose            22   9/12    51/76   F F2029   35:06   35:00 11:16 
  103  1847 Susie White          46  14/20    52/76   F F4049   35:06   35:01 11:17 
  104  1883 Katie Maxey          27  10/12    53/76   F F2029   35:20   35:10 11:20 
  105  1829 Dean Wesley          56   5/5     52/60   M M5059   35:20   35:16 11:21 
  106  1816 Veronique Taylor     54   5/7     54/76   F F5059   35:20   35:16 11:21 
  107  1863 Stephen Zavorski     27   4/4     53/60   M M2029   36:33   36:15 11:40 
  108  1865 Melissa Ellis        27  11/12    55/76   F F2029   36:35   36:16 11:41 
  109  1834 Cory Yurkovic        11  14/16    54/60   M M1114   37:11   37:03 11:56 
  110  1756 Hope Jann            39  13/18    56/76   F F3039   37:11   37:03 11:56 
  111  1721 Victoria Burns       47  15/20    57/76   F F4049   37:50   37:45 12:09 
  112  1575 Maureen Smith        69   1/2     58/76   F F6069   37:50   37:47 12:10 
  113  1723 Clayton Carlin       11  15/16    55/60   M M1114   38:12   38:04 12:15 
  114  1775 Darlene McKinney     54   6/7     59/76   F F5059   38:12   38:04 12:15 
  115  1799 Leah Reider          33  14/18    60/76   F F3039   38:26   38:19 12:20 
  116  1845 William Achuff       66   2/3     56/60   M M6069   38:46   38:38 12:26 
  117  1812 Susan Smith          48  16/20    61/76   F F4049   40:43   40:39 13:05 
  118  1779 Evan Milon            9   7/8     57/60   M M0110   41:45   41:39 13:25 
  119  1736 Jennifer Dwyer       44  17/20    62/76   F F4049   42:19   42:12 13:35 
  120  1934 Delaney Druyer       10   4/4     63/76   F F0110   42:20   42:14 13:36 
  121  1984 Jeffrey Eide          8   8/8     58/60   M M0110   44:25   44:15 14:15 
  122  1734 Zach Delone          14  16/16    59/60   M M1114   48:37   44:51 14:27 
  123  1839 Ava Zettlemoyer      11   9/11    64/76   F F1114   45:02   45:02 14:30 
  124  1840 Gretchen Zettlemoye  39  15/18    65/76   F F3039   45:02   45:02 14:30 
  125  1872 Diana Hayward        52   7/7     66/76   F F5059   45:28   45:21 14:36 
  126  1728 Diane D'Arcangelo    46  18/20    67/76   F F4049   45:28   45:22 14:36 
  127  1981 Judi Poleu           67   2/2     68/76   F F6069   45:45   45:34 14:40 
  128  1969 Jeff Poley           68   3/3     60/60   M M6069   47:22   47:11 15:12 
  129  1772 Jawanna Martinez     33  16/18    69/76   F F3039   48:28   48:22 15:34 
  130  1726 Jen Croneberger      41  19/20    70/76   F F4049   48:28   48:24 15:35 
  131  1827 Allie Weisberg       38  17/18    71/76   F F3039   49:21   49:10 15:50 
  132  1737 Marissa Eide         13  10/11    72/76   F F1114   49:38   49:31 15:57 
  133  1805 Beth Rondinelli      48  20/20    73/76   F F4049   51:18   51:12 16:29 
  134  1935 Rose Rondimelli      11  11/11    74/76   F F1114   51:19   51:14 16:30 
  135  1833 Kathleen Wroten      33  18/18    75/76   F F3039   53:44   53:34 17:15 
  136  1828 Megan Welch          28  12/12    76/76   F F2029   53:45   53:36 17:15 

5K STROLLER RESULTS
                                                                      Page 1
                      11TH ANNUAL RACE FOR TRADITIONS
                       WELLINGTON SQUARE - EXTON, PA
                                  4/25/15
 
Place No.   Name                Age S Team                           Time      CHIP         
===== ===== =================== === = ============================== ======= ======= 
    1  1994 Kristen Sale         32 F                                  28:18   27:16 
    2  1771 Rob Mapes            38 M                                  29:36   28:16 
    3  1144 Christopher Martin   37 M                                  29:43   28:24 
    4  1741 Jennifer Fenn        33 F                                  29:45   28:28 




                      11TH ANNUAL RACE FOR TRADITIONS
                       WELLINGTON SQUARE - EXTON, PA
                                  4/25/15
 

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1563 Peggy Conlon         47   20:33   20:32  6:37 
    2  1932 Meg Kelly            54   22:57   22:57  7:24 
    3  1873 Jan Luyten           41   23:31   23:28  7:34 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1  1803 Nicholas Robinson    13   19:48   19:48  6:23 
    2  1735 Alex Deschenes       40   19:55   19:53  6:24 
    3  1810 Cole Smith           13   20:51   20:51  6:43 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1   131  1765 Kathryn Lynn          31:25   31:17 10:05 
    2   133  1881 Addison Brady         31:26   31:21 10:06 
    3   136  1880 Ava Brady             31:29   31:24 10:07 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  1 - 10
    1    77  1821 Ryan Todd, Jr.        24:45   24:40  7:57 
    2    78  1484 Logan Williams        25:05   24:59  8:03 
    3    95  1787 Brady O'Connell       27:50   27:43  8:56 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1   106  1733 Natalie Delone        28:16   28:16  9:06 
    2   109  1801 Anna Ritter           28:19   28:19  9:07 
    3   122  1746 Brigid Flaherty       29:50   29:43  9:34 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  11 - 14
    1    56  1773 Sean McDonald         20:58   20:58  6:45 
    2    57  1885 Brendan Flynn         21:03   21:03  6:47 
    3    58  1802 Joseph Robinson       21:26   21:26  6:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
    1   140  1978 Pankita Hannah        32:43   32:40 10:31 
    2   141  1973 Emma Short            32:43   32:40 10:31 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  15 - 19
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    72  1785 Stacy Nicolaides      24:28   24:26  7:52 
    2    81  1792 Kimberly Perry        25:31   25:28  8:12 
    3    82  1795 Allison Pfrommer      25:33   25:29  8:13 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
    1    59  1989 Daniel McKeever       21:37   21:34  6:57 
    2    80  1849 Jacob Bentley         25:27   25:23  8:10 
    3    88  1720 Martyn Bradbury       26:55   26:52  8:39 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    74  1784 Amanda Nelson         24:34   24:32  7:54 
    2    84  1809 Krista Selcher        25:57   25:53  8:20 
    3    86  1856 Shweta Arya-Sethi     26:50   26:49  8:38 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
    1    62  1564 Joey Forcine          22:52   22:51  7:22 
    2    64  1761 Dan Krupansky         23:20   23:18  7:30 
    3    67  1725 Randy Cominski        23:55   23:55  7:42 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    97  1758 Dara Kline            27:51   27:47  8:57 
    2   114  1867 Kate Bousum           28:57   28:52  9:18 
    3   117  1789 Kerry O'Connell       29:23   29:14  9:25 

                          MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
    1    69  1731 Joshua Davidson       24:18   24:14  7:48 
    2    70  1529 Craig Singewald       24:23   24:23  7:51 
    3    73  1804 Todd Rodriguez        24:32   24:32  7:54 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    98  1567 Kass Giannopoulos     27:58   27:49  8:57 
    2   105  1719 Diane Boyd            28:17   28:11  9:05 
    3   121  1971 Cindy Leonard         29:44   29:36  9:32 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
    1    60  1987 Lance Hillegas        21:45   21:43  7:00 
    2    71  1738 Ed Elrod              24:26   24:23  7:51 
    3    89  1715 Charles Ashley        27:16   27:07  8:44 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1   167  1575 Maureen Smith         37:50   37:47 12:10 
    2   181  1981 Judi Poleu            45:45   45:34 14:40 
                          MALE AGE GROUP  60 - 69
    1    96  1815 Gerald Stepien        27:50   27:46  8:57 
    2   171  1845 William Achuff        38:46   38:38 12:26 
    3   182  1969 Jeff Poley            47:22   47:11 15:12 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
                          MALE AGE GROUP  70 - 99
    1   116  1798 Ron Rasmussen         29:14   29:11  9:24 

Male 1 Mile Winner

    1  1513 Jameson Todd          9 M    6:10    6:10 

Female 1 Mile Winner

    1  1774 Hannah McGinty       11 F    6:13    6:13 

Male 1 Mile Stroller Winner

    1  1992 Judah McCoy             M    15:30   15:17

Female 1 Mile Stroller Winner

    1  1887 Annette Todd         43      12:18   12:09

Male 5k Stroller Winner

    1  1771 Rob Mapes            38 M    29:36   28:16

Female 5k Stroller Winner

    1       Kristen Sale                         27:16
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: