201720162015201420132012


St Pats 5k / 2k 5K St Pats 5k / 2k 5K Age Group Results March 18, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 Top Female Open Winners Overall —- LAP1 —-…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #2 BEAU BIDEN MEMORIAL RACE AT GRANOGUE ESTATES – 3/18/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Category Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ======= ===== 1 105 Johnny Carnes 21 1/23 M 20-29 men 50:09 8:05 2 675 Bill Steele 25 2/23 M…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #2 BEAU BIDEN MEMORIAL RACE AT GRANOGUE ESTATES – 3/18/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Category Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ======= ===== 1 169 Scott Derkacz 29 1/33 M 20-29 men 5k 25:52 8:20 2 735 Andrew Weber 37 1/35…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #1 BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE – 3/4/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Category City St Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 1 26 Johnny Carnes 21 1/11 M 20-29 men Cochranville PA 40:14 6:29 2 208 Daniel Haughton…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #1 BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE – 3/4/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Category City St Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ================== ====================== == ======= ===== 1 183 Andrew Weber 37 1/11 M 30-39 men 5k Newark DE 21:47 7:01 2 179 Keith…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 2/15/2017 04:04 PM Valentine’s Invitational – 2/15/2017 West Chester Henderson Results Girls 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 71 Hineman, Veronica Unionville 1:02.76 1:02.50 4 2 80 O’Donnell, Isabel Villa Maria 1:03.97 1:03.75 4 3 51 Cresci, Alexandra Kennett…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/10/2017 08:17 PM Chester County Indoor Championship – 1/10/2017 . Results Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 144 Lanouette, Grace Conestoga 7.65 7.32 4 2 6 Miles, Porsha Coatesville 7.90 7.41 4 3 169 Warren, Christina Perk Valley…

Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (25) =============================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals =============================================================================== 1 216 Hastings, Lyndsay Unionville 9.00 2 217 Schenk, Sophie Unionville 9.60 3 213 Sigler, Jordan Spring Ford 9.92 4 38 Slaughter, Jordan Sun Valley 10.20 5 194 Pirollo, Susanne D-East 10.30 6 193 Jennings, Niyah D-East 10.32 7 197 Gallagher,…

stanleysdreamawards2017

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 12/13/2016 04:08 PM Winter Freeze – 12/13/2016 . Results Girls 200 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 37 Morgan, Scarlet Kennett 29.50 28.83 2 2 17 Deaven, Gracen Avon Grove 30.00 29.62 1 3 19 Laws, Bryanna Avon Grove 29.00…

38th Annual Brian’s Run West Chester, PA 12/11/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Split Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 503 Emily Giannotti F 24 27:34 28:53 5:47 2 238 Christine Ramsey F 34 28:41 30:06 6:02…

Arthritis Foundation – Jingle Bell Run The Navy Yard, Philadelphia 12/3/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K WALK RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Mile ===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= 1 730 Kevin O’Donnell M 1/20 1/3 42 23:42 2 814 Anissa Mitchell F 1/74 1/8 40 23:57 3 812 Michelle Green…

Arthritis Foundation – Jingle Bell Run The Navy Yard, Philadelphia 12/3/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Chiptim Guntime Pace ===== ==== ======================= = ======== ======== === ======= ======= ===== 1 598 Christopher Naimoli M 1/197 1/43 37 16:51 16:51 5:26 2 1188 Dominic Lizzio M 2/197 1/49…

Arthritis Foundation – Jingle Bell Run The Navy Yard, Philadelphia 12/3/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Chiptim Guntime Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 768 Kaylee Irwin F 25 21:20 21:20 6:52 2 1165 Rachael Lutcher F 41…

Jingle Elf 2 Mile Run & 1 Mile Walk West Chester, PA 12/2/2016 Place Bib Name S Age Time ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= 1 181 Christian Wilburn M 8 7:43 2 2051 Sean O’Keefe M 8 7:58 3 4831 Cerys Jones F 8 8:06 4 895 Brannon Jack M 8 8:07 5 4874…

Jingle Elf 2 Mile Run & 1 Mile Walk West Chester, PA 12/2/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Split Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 4519 Jenna Fiorillo F 37 6:11 12:00 6:00 2 180 Chelsea Gerrard…

Page 1 VIKING 5K WEST CHESTER, PA NOVEMBER 26, 2016 Place No. Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ===== ======= ===== 1 77 Jeffrey Butterworth M 1/49 1/2 29 M2029 16:47 5:25 2 45 Harry Mazurek M 2/49 1/21 16 M1619 17:14 5:33 3 60 Trey…

Page 1 WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K CHESTER SPRINGS, PA NOVEMBER 25, 2016 Pre-K and K Place No. Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Kids1 ===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= 1 47 Albert Tesoriero M 1/10 3:17 2 16 Benjamin Herbein M 2/10 3:27 3 65 Matt McGarrity M 3/10 3:36 4 3…

Page 1 WEST VINCENT TURKEY TROT 5K CHESTER SPRINGS, PA NOVEMBER 27, 2015 Place No. Name S Sex/Tot Div/Tot Age Time Pace ===== ===== =================== = ======== ======== === ======= ===== 1 2843 Dawson Kyle M 1/85 1/7 28 16:41 5:23 2 2746 Chris Nocera M 2/85 1/11 31 16:59 5:28 3 2744 Conor Murray…

TURKER BURNER West Chester, PA 11/25/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Split Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 1594 Aubrey Weller F 38 9:17 20:06 6:29 2 404 Lorraine Jasper F 55 9:40 20:44 6:41 3 1547…

15th Annual Chester County Turkey Trot Downingtown, PA 11/24/2016 ********** 5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST ********** ********** FEMALE OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Mile Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======= ======= ===== 1 3480 Devon Towell F 21 5:44 17:44 5:43 2 746 Autumn Albrecht F 19 5:43 17:58…

Page 1 RUNNING OF THE TURKEYS 11/20/16 Place No. Name Age S # Of Weight Time ===== ===== =================== === = ===== ====== ======= 1 200 Ed Brittingham 25 M 1 17 5:51 *King of the Gimmick Mile* 2 355 Steven Mogck 44 M 2 18.09 6:17 3 294 Nate Tressler 23 M 1 23…

Heat 1 – Heat 2 – Heat 3 – Heat 4 Page 1 WARRIOR XC CLASSIC 11/16/16 Place Name S Team Seed Time ===== =================== = ========================= ===== ======= 1 Noah Affolder M 9:00. 9:03.8 2 Sam Affolder M 9:15. 9:08.0 3 Nick Dahl M GFS 9:00. 9:14.5 4 Connor McMenamin M NORTH WALES RC…

Warrior Classic Entries-November 16, 2016 Henderson High School When you arrive at the meet, find your number and get it written on your right arm. If you’re not entered, go to the finish area and enter.  You’ll be added to the appropriate section. There will be 4 Sections.  They will run slow to fast. Please…

PHI SIGMA SIGMA ALL AMERICAN 5K WEST CHESTER, PA 11/12/16 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 3647 Molly Jacobs 17 F 14:47 4:46 2 3759 Patrick Robin M 14:56 4:49 3 3701 Lindsay Smyth 17 F 15:04 4:51 4 3730 Ehab Alies 20 M 15:20 4:57…

RUN FOR THE STRIPES PHILADELPHIA ZOO 11/12/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Chiptim Guntime Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ======= ===== 1 2399 Kris Shaw 31 1/28 1/110 M M2035 16:38 16:38 5:21 2 2397 Spencer Shaak 28 2/28 2/110 M M2035 16:43 16:43 5:23 3 2460…

Page 1 FREE TO BREATHE PHILADELPHIA, PA 11/06/16 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Team Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ==================== ======= ===== 1 1668 Jamie Gray 23 1/49 1/261 M M2029 John Robert’s Runner 18:09 5:51 2 1975 Diego Spielman-Rodr 13 1/53 2/261 M M1015 18:29 5:57…

Running Beyonnd Limits Kennett Square, PA 11/6/2016 ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS ********** Place Bib Name S Age Sex/Tot Div/Tot Div Time Pace ===== ==== ======================= = === ======== ======== ====== ======= ===== 1 3533 Ryan Russell M 16 1/17 1/1 M15-19 19:32 6:18 2 3521 Abbey McCabe F 35 1/24 1/10 F30-39 20:25 6:35…

Page 1 COSTUME RUN 101 OWEN J ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL 11/5/16 Place No. Name Age S Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === = ======= ===== 1 2427 Kyle Mollinstrom 16 M 17:24 5:37 2 2464 Linus Blatz 15 M 17:48 5:44 3 2173 Vincent Fennell 14 M 18:59 6:07 4 2385 Michael Deviney 17 M…

PHILLY PHACES PHUN RUN WALK RESULTS PHILADELPHIA ZOO 11/05/16 Place No. Name Age S Team ===== ===== =================== === = ======================================== ======= 1 1347 Oksana Jackson 20:44 2 1346 Katie Jackson 20:45 3 1354 Katy Mahraj 20:57 4 1352 Heather Mahraj 20:57 5 1355 Ricky Mahraj 21:22 6 1370 Angelica Otero 26:38 7 1375 Wilbert…

Page 1 of 211 2 3 21
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: