201720162015201420132012


DirectAthletics MeetPro WC Relays Henderson, West Chester, PA – 4/27/2018 #1 Women’s 400m Shuttle Hurdles (MS) Finals ======================================== Lane Team Sq Time ======================================== Section 1 of 1 1 Great Valley Middle A 1:09.50 3 Owen J Roberts Middl A 40.38 5 Stetson Middle Schoo A 1:06.00 7 Peirce Middle School A 1:11.00 #2 Men’s 400m…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Downingtown West vs Downingtown East vs. Avon Grove Downingtown West, Downingtown, PA – 4/25/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 Gainer, Terrence Downingtown West 11.25 NW 1 (1) 2 Andris, Daniel Downingtown East 11.41 NW 1 (2) 4 Williams, Julian Downingtown West 11.54 NW…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Eberly, Arianna Coatesville 12.14 12.84 1 5 2 Worthington, Jordyn Coatesville 12.59 12.91 1 3 3 Murphy, Nykemiya Avon Grove 13.02 13.31 1 1 4 Rokins, Patrisha Coatesville 13.64 13.55 3 5 Cousin, Kaylin Avon Grove 13.42 13.60 2…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #3 RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD – ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K NEWARK, DE – 4/21/18 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1064 Dan Gorski 22 1/8 M M2029 39:15…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #3 RACE TO SAVE THE WORLD – ENOCH LEE MEMORIAL RUN MIDDLE RUN PARK 5K/10K NEWARK, DE – 4/21/18 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1190 Andrew Weber 38 1/3 M M3039 20:43…

5k-results 5k-awards walk-reults

DirectAthletics MeetPro Hoka One One Warrior Invitational Henderson High School, West Chester, PA – 4/20/2018 Men’s 100 Meters (HS) Finals ======================================================================== Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) ======================================================================== 1 Domine, Isaiah Perkiomen Valley 11.20 NW 5 (1) 2 Wagner, Brett Unionville 11.24 NW 4 (1) 3 Reichard, Alex Westtown School 11.24 NW 5 (2)…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Hoka One One Warrior Invitational Henderson High School, West Chester, PA – 4/20/2018 Women’s 100 Meters (Novice) Finals ========================================================= ran Name Team Time ========================================================= 1 Jacquet, Ellie Avon Grove 13.08 2 Nelson, Kassandra Avon Grove 13.59 3 Mack, Kaira Villa Maria Academy 13.89 4 Kohute, Sierra Downingtown West 14.05 5 Adair, Mackenzie Avon…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Lawrence, Miranda D-East 12.96 13.29 1 5 2 Shonell, Maya D-East 13.67 13.43 1 3 3 Diasseny, Shakria W.C. East 13.50 13.64 1 1 4 Myrie, Naomi W.C. East 13.52 13.71 1 5 Sweeney, Niamh D-East 14.21 13.93 2…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Phoenixville vs. Pottsgrove Phoenixville, Phoenixville, PA – 4/18/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 O’Neill, Sean Phoenixville Area 11.55 NW 1 (1) 2 Coll, Mark Phoenixville Area 12.24 NW 1 (2) 3 Wangia, Addison Pottsgrove 12.49 NW 1 (3) 4 Barry, Dan Phoenixville Area…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Phoenixville MS vs. Arcola MS Phoenixville, Phoenixville, PA – 4/17/2018 Men’s 100 Meters (MS) Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 Light, Cameron Arcola Intermediate 12.51 NW 1 (1) 2 Kilian, Ben Arcola Intermediate 13.03 NW 1 (2) 3 Blakemore, Matt Arcola Intermediate 13.15 NW 1 (3) 4…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya Rustin 13.29 13.63 1 5 2 Molieri, Kaylie Rustin 13.66 13.95 1 3 3 Johnson, Kaia Rustin 13.58 14.02 1 1 4 Barkman, Taylor Rustin 13.43 14.17 1 5 Rekito, Hannah Rustin 13.76 14.26 2 6 Mallon,…

Page 1 RYERRS RUN 5K/10K 4/14/18 Place Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 Jeremy Bechard 14 1/1 1/17 M M1319 20:49 6:43 2 Duncan McLuckie 11 1/2 2/17 M M0112 26:55 8:40 3 Brian Dellaquila 42 1/1 3/17 M M4049 27:27 8:51 4…

Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Paglia, Sydney Avon Grove 13.33 13.39 1 5 2 Cousin, Kaylin Avon Grove 13.84 13.42 1 3 3 Diasseny, Shakria West Chester 13.85 13.50 1 1 4 O’Connor, Molly Avon Grove 13.87 13.61 2 5 Myrie, Naomi West Chester…

DirectAthletics MeetPro Coatesville vs. Downingtown West Coatesville, Coatesville, PA – 4/11/2018 Men’s 100 Meters Finals ============================================================================ Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl) Pts ============================================================================ 1 KIRK, Eric Coatesville 11.36 NW 1 (1) 2 MILES, Roland Coatesville 11.54 NW 1 (2) 3 GAINER, Terrence Downingtown West 11.65 NW 1 (3) 4 BURGESS, Artie Coatesville 11.76…

Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya Rustin 13.41 13.29 1 5 2 Johnson, Kaia Rustin 13.58 13.79 1 3 3 Molieri, Kaylie Rustin 14.01 13.83 2 4 Wenzka, Kelly Octorara 14.18 14.18 1 1 5 Barkman, Taylor Rustin 13.43 14.26 1 6 Groff, Payton…

http://www.runccrs.com/wp-content/uploads/2018/04/dash4diabetesupdate.htm

dash4diabetesawards

Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Miles, Porsha 11 Coatesville 12.16 12.21 17 2 Davis, Aja 11 Lower Merion 12.18 12.39 17 3 Tucker, Maya 9 D-West 13.10 12.71 17 4 Lawrence, Miranda 10 D-East 13.20 12.96 16 5 Di Ottavio, Lauren 9 D-West 13.10 13.16…

Coatesville vs. Bishop Shanahan vs. West Chester East **Scroll down to bottom for scores** Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Miles, Porsha Coatesville 12.16 13.64 1 2 Worthington, Jordyn Coatesville 12.59 J14.19 1 3 Boland, Mary Bishop Shana 13.20 J14.59 1 4 Myrie, Naomi W.C. East…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 3/28/2018 05:57 PM . – 3/28/2018 . Results Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 Perotto, Gabrielle Phoenixville 13.27 13.51 1 5 2 Gatto, Abriana Upper Perkio 13.66 2 3 3 D’Puia, Jordyn Phoenixville 13.30 14.14 1 1 4…

Girls 100 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 52 Demi, Karis Henderson 13.11 13.46 7 2 60 Gomaa, Nacera Henderson 13.00 13.51 7 3 72 Langan, Aisling Henderson 13.46 13.80 7 4 50 Conwell, Kate Henderson 13.00 13.96 7 5 51 Cornuet, Ellie Henderson 13.91 14.12 7 6…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #1 BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE – 3/4/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1204 Will Steele 26 1/7 M M2029 40:26 6:31 2 1210 James Stoltzfus 37 1/21 M M3039 40:39 6:33 3…

Page 1 TRAIL CREEK OUTFITTERS TRAIL SERIES – RACE #1 BRANDYWINE RED CLAY ALLIANCE – 3/4/17 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 1238 Andrew Weber 38 1/7 M M3039 21:21 6:53 2 1240 Chris Weidman 29 1/6 M M2029 24:45 7:58 3…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 2/14/2018 04:23 PM Valentine’s Invitational – 2/14/2018 West Chester Henderson Results Girls 60 Meter Dash HS =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 12 Gomaa, Nacera West Chester 8.48 8.55 4 2 1 Boland, Mary Bishop Shana 8.74 8.62 4 3 8 Demi,…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 1/13/2018 09:18 AM PCL Invitaitonal – 1/12/2018 . Results Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== Finals 1 39 Perry, Mykala Neumann Gore 7.58 7.44 9 2 46 Sahou, Marie Bishop McDev 7.75 7.58 9 3 8 Brooks, Eliza Neumann Gore…

Licensed to Henderson High School HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 12/16/2017 10:50 AM Winter Freeze – 12/12/2017 . Results Girls 60 Meter Dash ============================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals H# ============================================================================ Finals 1 40 Walk, Jordan Twin Valley 8.52 8.37 6 2 39 Tucker, Maya D-West 8.60 8.40 6 3 9 Di Ottavio, Lauren D-West 8.60 8.52…

Page 1 of 261 2 3 26
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: