201720162015201420132012


Immaculata XC Invite October 19, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Table of Contents Finish List – Women – Women’s 3k – Teams Team Summary – Women – Women’s 3k – Teams Top Overall Finish List – Women Women’s 3k O’all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1…

Immaculata XC Invite October 19, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Table of Contents Finish List – Men – Men’s 4k – Teams Team Summary – Men – Men’s 4k – Teams Top Overall Finish List – Men Men’s 4k O’all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace 1…

Boys Varsity Combined Boys Varsity National League Boys Varsity American League Girls Varsity Combined Girls Varsity National League Girls Varsity American League Boys JV Combined Girls JV Combined

downingtown-alumni-5k10-14-17

Page 1 Avon Grove vs. Oxford 10/11/17 Girls Results **Scroll Down for Team Scores** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 4 Christina Jimenez Oxford 20:56 2 216 Sydney Paglia AG 21:56 3 212 Maggie Keegan AG 22:00 4 10 Sarah Wilkinson Oxford 22:02 5 209 Cammie Forehand AG 22:11 6…

Page 1 Avon Grove vs. Oxford Dual Meet 10/11/17 Boys Results **Scroll Down for Team Scores** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 235 Noah Dusseau AG 16:44 2 244 Parker Jarratt AG 17:07 3 17 Gavin Fitzgerald Oxford 17:08 4 13 Luke Campbell Oxford 17:26 5 12 Evan Campbell Oxford…

Miles for Melanoma 5k 5k Miles for Melanoma 5k Overall Finish List October 07, 2017 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. 5k Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time 1 Jack Lockard 118 38 M 1 Top Fin 21:03.4 21:03.4 2 Laura King 55 31 F 1 Top Fin…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 27 Sofia Piccone Rustin 20:32 2 212 Marcella Krautzel Unionville 21:15 3 218 Madison McGovern Unionville 21:22 4 228 Hallie Weaver Unionville 21:47 5 225 Meghan Smith Unionville 21:51 6 217 Katelyn McGovern Unionville 21:55 7 320 Rebecca Cassidy Octorara 22:05 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 238 James Conway Unionville 17:52 2 270 Colton Walker Unionville 17:53 3 242 Colwyn Driver Unionville 17:53 4 257 Jack Mangan Unionville 17:53 5 259 Ethan McIntyre Unionville 17:53 6 85 Blake Winkley Rustin 17:56 7 45 Vijay Bhagat Rustin 18:03 8…

Page 1 Downingtown West vs. WC Henderson vs. WC East Girls Results 10/4/17 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 11 Nina Gallagher DTW 20:55 2 302 Courtney Alexander Henderson 21:04 3 324 Emma Teneza Henderson 21:05 4 317 Lucy Merrill Henderson 21:22 5 305 Katie Bixler Henderson 21:32 6 10…

Page 1 Downingtown West vs. WC Henderson vs. WC East Boys Results 10/4/17 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 349 Spencer Smucker Henderson 17:32 2 58 Evan Kaiser DTW 17:34 3 74 Payton Sewall DTW 17:36 4 45 Joseph Chamoun DTW 17:37 5 71 Tyler Rollins DTW 17:42 6 73…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 25 Bruce Trimmer OXFORD 17:29 2 17 Gavin Fitzgerald OXFORD 17:31 3 12 Evan Campbell OXFORD 17:31 4 13 Luke Campbell OXFORD 17:58 5 211 Billy Dykes SUN VALLEY 18:21 6 18 Jacob Hewes OXFORD 18:32 7 217 Austin Segool SUN VALLEY…

CNH Industrial Company 5k Default Division CNH Industrial Company 5k Overall Finish List September 30, 2017 Results by Chester County Running Store Chester County Running Store Default Division Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace 1 Trevor Book 2355 29 M 1 1-99 20:02.7 20:02/M 2 Brian Kohler 2305 36…

JV Girls JV Boys (9th Grade Only) JV Boys (10th-12th) Champion Girls Champion Boys Challenge Girls Challenge Boys

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 212 Marcella Krautzel Unionville 13:03 2 218 Madison McGovern Unionville 13:04 3 305 Melissa Fitzgibbon Kennett 13:19 4 228 Hallie Weaver Unionville 13:51 5 4 Christina Jimenez Oxford 13:55 6 10 Sarah Wilkinson Oxford 13:56 7 225 Meghan Smith Unionville 13:58 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 270 Colton Walker Unionville 16:55 2 238 James Conway Unionville 16:56 3 17 Gavin Fitzgerald Oxford 17:03 4 25 Bruce Trimmer Oxford 17:16 5 242 Colwyn Driver Unionville 17:20 6 13 Luke Campbell Oxford 17:25 7 12 Evan Campbell Oxford 17:28 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 4 Clarke Ally WCE 20:28 2 221 Charlotte Roumpz DTE 21:27 3 17 Schiele Michaela WCE 21:59 4 10 Johnson Holly WCE 22:06 5 224 Allie Squeri DTE 22:34 6 222 Kyra Sandercock DTE 22:48 7 215 Lara McDowell DTE 22:54 8…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 40 Lewin Josh WCE 17:05 2 51 Moser Domenic WCE 17:33 3 46 Mazza Joe WCE 17:35 4 260 Russell Winters DTE 17:45 5 23 Clarke Matt WCE 17:55 6 27 Daley Tyler WCE 17:57 7 55 Puchalla Kyle WCE 18:03 8…

CTDI 5K CTDI 5K Overall Finish List September 24, 2017 Results By The Chester County Running Store runccrs.com Walk 5K Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time Pace 1 Paul Douglas 2689 56 M 21:50.6 21:50.6 7:03/M 2 Brian Parsons 2698 38 M 22:44.1 22:44.1 7:20/M 3 Andrea Jones 2678 30…

5k Results One Mile Fun Run

Page 1 ZANE’S RUN GREAT VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017 Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Sex/Tot S Div Time Pace ===== ===== =================== === ======== ======== = ===== ======= ===== 1 2613 Roger Maris 19 1/1 1/66 M M1619 18:38 6:00 2 2065 Joe Haughey 32 1/13 2/66 M M3039 19:10 6:11 3 2064…

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gend Time 1 Zachary Herrmann 1082 33 M 18:07.7 2 Katie Devore 1037 0 F 18:48.8 3 Josh McShane Outfront Philly 1139 23 M 18:54.3 4 Christopher Hanlon The Bad Puns Part I 1074 28 M 20:23.3 5 Ryan Fink 3683 22 M 20:37.6 6 Ireland Fink 3680 2…

Unite For Her Unite For Her Unite For Her September 23, 2017 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Female Overall Winners Overall — Split 1 — — Finish — Chip Gun Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time 1 5 Danielle Burns 308 34 1 8:43.8 1 10:20.3 19:04.1 19:04.1…

Girls JV Boys JV Girls Varsity Boys Varsity

Downingtown vs. Lionville vs. Peirce Tri Meet 9/22/17 Boys Results **Scroll Down for Team Results** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 335 Teagan Lawson Lionville 12:31 2 347 Max White Lionville 12:34 3 328 Brendan Flynn Lionville 13:09 4 349 Matthew Wisel Lionville 13:31 5 337 Caiden Leen Lionville 13:31…

Downingtown vs. Lionville vs. Pierce Tri Meet 9/22/17 Girls Results **Scroll Down for Team Results** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 209 Jenna Mulhern Peirce 13:02 2 29 Carolyn Tarpley DMS 14:02 3 25 Savannah Shaw DMS 14:05 4 21 Arden Mcerlean DMS 14:19 5 31 Kenzie Wilkinson DMS 14:35…

Page 1 Sun Valley vs. Rustin GIRLS 9/20/17 Rose Tree Park **Scroll to bottom for team results** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 227 Sofia Piccone Rustin 22:47 2 230 Mary Grace Ryan Rustin 24:23 3 232 Grace Schlesinger Rustin 24:59 4 201 Allison Bates Rustin 24:59 5 233 Faith…

Page 1 Sun Valley vs. Rustin 9/20/17 Rose Tree Park **Team Scores at Bottom** Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 285 Blake Winkley Rustin 18:35 2 245 Vijay Bhagat Rustin 18:39 3 266 James Poff Rustin 18:46 4 259 Brent Long Rustin 19:03 5 17 Austin Segool Sun Valley 19:09…

Page 1 Place No. Name School Time ===== ==== ================== ================ ===== 1 216 Lucas Thaler Octorara 13:57 2 54 Jack Harper DMS 14:05 3 33 Tyler Aman DMS 14:12 4 42 JJ Conzelmann DMS 14:34 5 45 Jake Dixon DMS 14:37 6 210 Connor Jeffries Octorara 14:38 7 212 Don Kline Octorara 14:45 8…

Page 1 of 251 2 3 25
Logo_footer   
     © 2015 CCRS

Follow us: